Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2009 09:29 PM
          2009 Patriot League Championships - 2/19/2009 to 2/21/2009           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University Swim Team  'A'                           1:31.57  
     1) Peck, Emily FR                  2) r:+0.0 Walker, Beverly SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Murphy, Emily SR         4) r:+0.0 Bottger, Ashley SR      
       23.80    22.99    22.46    22.32                                    
  2 Naval Academy  'A'                                          1:33.22  
     1) Ranzau, Allison SO              2) r:+0.0 Knap, Sylvia SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Chapmon, Tara JR         4) r:+0.0 Dinh, Thuy Mi JR        
       23.86    23.61    23.19    22.56                                    
  3 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                               1:33.45  
     1) Goebel, Molly SO                2) r:+0.0 Mongan, Megan JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Lovallo, Alex SR         4) r:+0.0 Warren, Courtney JR     
       23.29    23.64    23.68    22.84                                    
  4 Army  'A'                                                   1:36.25  
     1) Brink, Paige FR                 2) r:+0.0 Payne, Corri SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Rosenberger, Leigh FR    4) r:+0.0 Heaps, Courtney SO      
       23.83    23.96    24.55    23.91                                    
  5 American University  'A'                                    1:36.39  
     1) Shetter, Eli FR                 2) r:+0.0 Isaacs, Dory SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Breen, Leah FR           4) r:+0.0 Anstadt, Julia SR       
       24.46    23.21    23.90    24.82                                    
  6 Lehigh University  'A'                                      1:36.50  
     1) Keenan, Kristen                 2) r:0.45 Montanye, Allison       
     3) r:0.65 Pollitt, Alena           4) r:0.47 Simon, Paola            
       24.90    23.65    23.97    23.98                                    
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                     1:36.96  
     1) White, Hilary JR                2) r:+0.0 Deiseroth, Maggie FR    
     3) r:+0.0 Tyler, Kristen JR        4) r:+0.0 Nehrbass, Marcella SR   
       23.96    25.23    24.12    23.65                                    
  8 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             1:44.46  
     1) Carter, Gael SO                 2) r:+0.0 Tatro, Lauren JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Cullen, Monica FR        4) r:+0.0 Beaudouin, Margaret FR  
       26.00    26.49    26.18    25.79                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy  'A'                                          1:20.79  
     1) Aiken, Aaron SO                 2) r:+0.0 Durham, Nathan SR       
     3) r:+0.0 Unruh, Joe SR            4) r:+0.0 Oldenkamp, Alex SR      
       20.70    20.34    19.97    19.78                                    
  2 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                               1:21.21  
     1) Kawczenski, Mark SR             2) r:+0.0 Sokolosky, Eric FR      
     3) r:+0.0 Hallowell, Spencer JR    4) r:+0.0 Fletcher, Dan JR        
       20.59    19.79    20.49    20.34                                    
  3 Colgate University Swim Team  'A'                           1:22.49  
     1) Bennitt, George SR              2) r:+0.0 White, Pat FR           
     3) r:+0.0 Hadjipateras, Costas FR  4) r:+0.0 Gniewek, Tucker SO      
       21.49    21.25    20.27    19.48                                    
  4 Army  'A'                                                   1:23.26  
     1) Murphy, Brendan SO              2) r:+0.0 Plapp, Byron FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Leegan, Matt SO          4) r:+0.0 Blickle, Brody FR       
       20.77    21.17    20.62    20.70                                    
  5 American University  'A'                                    1:24.37  
     1) Sveum, Eric JR                  2) r:+0.0 Pelletier, Matt JR      
     3) r:+0.0 Galm, Brian SO           4) r:+0.0 Miller, Sam FR          
       21.88    19.85    21.15    21.49                                    
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                     1:25.30  
     1) Lawson, Brendan SO              2) r:0.40 McCormick, Stephen FR   
     3) r:0.37 Price, Seth SR           4) r:0.41 Jenkins, John JR        
       21.60    21.34    21.54    20.82                                    
  7 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             1:29.44  
     1) Acker, Robert SR                2) r:+0.0 Drummond, David SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Kennedy, Daniel SR       4) r:+0.0 McMahon, Patrick FR     
       22.64    22.18    22.53    22.09                                    
 -- Lehigh University  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Johnson, Dan                    2) r:+0.0 Guttormsen, Ryan        
     3) r:+0.0 Westfield, Jon           4) r:+0.0 Dearden, Ben            
       20.61    20.31    20.38    20.62                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chapmon, Tara             JR Navy                 4:51.48    4:45.12  
      25.61   28.36   28.11   28.70   28.94   29.05   29.22   29.01
      29.23   28.89                                                
  2 Ranzau, Allison           SO Navy                 4:58.62    4:52.18  
      26.40   28.23   28.83   29.21   29.43   29.73   29.93   30.13
      30.42   29.87                                                
  3 Kelly, Emily              SO Colgate Univ         4:54.75    4:55.20  
      26.17   28.54   29.76   30.07   30.04   30.20   30.32   30.37
      30.31   29.42                                                
  4 Daly, Jenna               FR Colgate Univ         5:01.92    4:56.75  
      27.26   28.85   29.53   29.96   30.13   30.10   30.13   30.64
      30.25   29.90                                                
  5 Wessel, Alex              FR American             4:59.40    4:57.67  
      27.71   29.54   29.82   30.19   30.27   29.94   30.12   30.27
      30.17   29.64                                                
  6 Chakany, Jamie            FR BU                   4:59.59    5:02.20  
      27.08   28.84   29.98   30.39   31.00   31.09   31.26   31.40
      31.14   30.02                                                
  7 Rolish, Allison              Lehigh               5:06.45    5:05.93  
      27.66   30.05   30.75   31.07   31.13   31.20   31.38   31.36
      31.06   30.27                                                
  8 Milliron, Lauren          SR Navy                 5:05.72    5:06.90  
      27.16   29.55   30.31   30.63   31.24   31.49   31.38   31.56
      32.40   31.18                                                
B - Final
  9 Payne, Corri              SO ARMY                 5:08.19    4:58.73  
      27.53   29.70   30.03   30.52   30.49   30.45   30.39   30.56
      30.13   28.93                                                
 10 Hubbard, Erika            SR Navy                 5:08.76    5:01.15  
      27.56   30.17   30.47   30.52   30.52   30.62   30.70   30.52
      30.25   29.82                                                
 11 Shepherd, Christine       FR BU                   5:06.81    5:04.30  
      27.79   30.09   30.49   30.58   30.83   30.98   31.08   31.20
      31.06   30.20                                                
 12 Kindrick, Lauren             Lehigh               5:06.68    5:06.71  
      28.25   30.46   31.10   31.19   30.86   30.89   30.94   31.20
      31.11   30.71                                                
 13 Mortenson, Erika          FR Colgate Univ         5:09.14    5:06.87  
      28.20   30.44   30.82   30.97   31.05   31.18   31.29   31.36
      31.15   30.41                                                
 14 Pease, Sarah              JR BU                   5:09.26    5:09.43  
      27.63   30.23   30.99   31.32   31.72   31.62   31.88   31.83
      31.67   30.54                                                
 15 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          FR BU                   5:08.94    5:09.65  
      27.51   30.50   30.99   31.54   31.49   31.70   31.85   31.84
      31.77   30.46                                                
 16 White, Hilary             JR Lafayette            5:07.73    5:15.98  
      27.67   30.13   30.92   31.66   32.05   32.52   32.60   33.30
      33.14   31.99                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapmon, Tara             JR Navy                            4:51.48  
      26.78   29.07   29.36   28.90   28.89   29.55   29.68   29.88
      30.08   29.29                                                
  2 Kelly, Emily              SO Colgate Univ                    4:54.75  
      26.52   28.70   29.62   30.15   29.84   30.06   30.32   29.95
      30.25   29.34                                                
  3 Ranzau, Allison           SO Navy                            4:58.62  
      27.17   29.13   29.73   30.32   30.44   30.17   30.09   30.65
      30.83   30.09                                                
  4 Wessel, Alex              FR American                        4:59.40  
      27.36   29.22   29.96   30.29   30.31   30.28   30.27   30.44
      30.72   30.55                                                
  5 Chakany, Jamie            FR BU                              4:59.59  
      27.04   28.99   29.65   30.10   30.34   30.63   30.89   30.93
      31.03   29.99                                                
  6 Daly, Jenna               FR Colgate Univ                    5:01.92  
      26.67   28.93   29.50   30.02   30.66   30.56   31.15   31.40
      31.63   31.40                                                
  7 Milliron, Lauren          SR Navy                            5:05.72  
      26.75   29.35   29.66   30.40   30.91   31.72   31.65   31.77
      31.98   31.53                                                
  8 Rolish, Allison              Lehigh                          5:06.45  
      28.26   30.10   30.76   30.84   31.11   31.17   31.22   31.46
      31.24   30.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kindrick, Lauren             Lehigh                          5:06.68  
      27.59   29.86   30.42   30.86   30.88   31.19   31.42   31.68
      31.84   30.94                                                
 10 Shepherd, Christine       FR BU                              5:06.81  
      27.24   29.78   30.39   30.77   30.99   31.63   31.47   31.51
      32.05   30.98                                                
 11 White, Hilary             JR Lafayette                       5:07.73  
      27.21   29.41   30.52   31.12   31.58   32.03   32.12   32.34
      32.27   29.13                                                
 12 Payne, Corri              SO ARMY                            5:08.19  
      26.54   28.88   29.82   30.47   30.87   31.78   32.63   32.82
      32.93   31.45                                                
 13 Hubbard, Erika            SR Navy                            5:08.76  
      27.87   29.77   30.93   31.21   31.46   31.48   31.59   31.70
      31.59   31.16                                                
 14 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          FR BU                              5:08.94  
      27.20   30.16   31.17   31.41   31.51   31.68   31.76   31.64
      31.67   30.74                                                
 15 Mortenson, Erika          FR Colgate Univ                    5:09.14  
      27.36   29.62   30.35   30.75   31.18   31.51   32.01   32.27
      32.43   31.66                                                
 16 Pease, Sarah              JR BU                              5:09.26  
      27.58   29.93   30.61   31.16   31.39   31.73   31.89   31.87
      31.73   31.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Katherine          FR Navy                            5:09.40  
      27.78   29.68   30.69   30.93   31.14   31.62   31.93   31.98
      32.35   31.30                                                
 18 Nunn, Jenn                JR Lafayette                       5:09.94  
      29.12   30.48   31.13   31.35   31.32   31.44   31.58   31.67
      31.81   30.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rann, Jill                   Lehigh                          5:11.48  
      28.01   29.61   30.74   31.16   31.48   31.81   32.30   32.28
      32.31   31.78                                                
 20 Gooding, Anna             FR American                        5:18.48  
      28.83   31.12   31.96   32.40   32.22   32.61   32.65   32.61
      32.52   31.56                                                
 21 Bohmer, Molly             JR American                        5:21.26  
      28.73   30.51   31.43   32.21   32.61   32.68   32.92   33.44
      33.66   33.07                                                
 22 Feibel, Gabi              JR American                        5:21.27  
      29.43   31.12   31.92   32.24   32.94   33.01   32.55   32.63
      33.12   32.31                                                
 23 Homoki, Mel               SR Colgate Univ                    5:22.05  
      29.42   31.77   32.18   32.77   32.73   32.81   33.21   32.93
      32.73   31.50                                                
 24 O'Shea, Annie             FR Holy Cross                      5:23.67  
      29.44   31.53   32.12   32.30   32.71   32.88   33.13   33.54
      33.44   32.58                                                
 25 Beaudouin, Margaret       FR Holy Cross                      5:23.81  
      28.98   31.21   31.82   32.59   32.88   32.81   33.28   33.54
      33.45   33.25                                                
 26 Salcito, Lexx             FR Lafayette                       5:25.28  
      29.00   32.20   32.58   32.85   32.98   33.13   33.41   33.45
      33.38   32.30                                                
 27 Siano, Alyssa                Lehigh                          5:25.57  
      29.28   31.59   32.36   32.92   33.17   33.36   33.58   33.74
      33.36   32.21                                                
 28 Cremean, Nina             FR ARMY                            5:26.37  
      28.67   30.67   31.63   32.21   33.37   33.71   34.14   34.49
      34.31   33.17                                                
 29 Quiles, Jaclyn            SO Lafayette                       5:29.86  
      29.33   32.36   32.11   33.04   33.08   33.59   33.89   34.25
      34.38   33.83                                                
 30 Cullen, Monica            FR Holy Cross                      5:30.67  
      29.62   32.47   33.24   33.18   33.36   33.49   33.74   34.21
      33.93   33.43                                                
 31 Curley, Amanda            SR Lafayette                       5:32.67  
      29.30   32.51   33.14   33.51   34.08   33.75   34.31   34.37
      34.10   33.60                                                
 32 Schlitt, Meghan           SO Lafayette                       5:35.02  
      29.86   32.59   33.90   34.16   34.08   34.32   34.75   34.52
      34.32   32.52                                                
 33 Walsh, Madison            FR Holy Cross                      5:39.54  
      29.87   32.41   33.33   33.71   34.22   34.62   35.22   35.32
      35.52   35.32                                                
 34 O'Brien, Molly            SO Holy Cross                      5:41.77  
      30.69   32.66   33.57   34.29   34.82   35.00   35.04   35.36
      35.35   34.99                                                
 35 Whelan, Anna              FR Holy Cross                      6:22.65  
      33.92   37.53   38.39   39.02   39.50   39.43   39.56   39.65
      38.34   37.31                                                
 -- Dwyer, Caitlin            JR Colgate Univ                   X5:10.05  
      27.42   29.86   30.78   31.40   31.60   31.67   31.93   31.93
      31.99   31.47                                                
 -- O'Neill, Meghan           SR BU                             X5:14.02  
      27.80   30.63   31.19   31.54   31.96   32.00   32.61   32.35
      32.43   31.51                                                
 -- Rosbottom, Katie          SO American                       X5:40.97  
      30.52   33.29   34.12   34.50   34.71   34.97   34.81   34.99
      35.00   34.06                                                
 -- Romer, Paige              JR American                       X5:49.05  
      31.08   33.94   35.17   35.31   35.94   35.95   36.14   35.75
      35.71   34.06                                                
 -- Pocius, Tori              SO Lafayette                      X6:01.09  
      31.97   35.08   36.00   36.55   36.84   36.84   37.02   36.97
      37.36   36.46                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunter, Erik              SO Navy                 4:23.52    4:18.56  
      23.30   25.22   25.81   25.91   26.48   26.26   26.66   26.47
      26.58   25.87                                                
  2 Anthony, James            FR Navy                 4:26.64    4:19.75  
      23.93   25.58   26.36   26.32   26.26   26.06   26.23   26.72
      26.42   25.87                                                
  3 Martinette, Sam           SO Navy                 4:26.67    4:26.27  
      24.23   26.13   26.56   27.07   26.94   26.84   26.76   27.38
      27.43   26.93                                                
  4 Warner, Dan               SR Navy                 4:27.55    4:29.56  
      24.59   26.50   26.66   27.19   27.13   27.31   27.45   27.74
      27.85   27.14                                                
  5 Newman, Kyle              JR ARMY                 4:33.97    4:31.38  
      24.23   26.29   26.71   27.20   27.41   27.62   27.70   28.31
      28.45   27.46                                                
  6 Trafton, Luke             JR BU                   4:23.37    4:31.94  
      23.92   25.87   26.64   27.10   27.49   27.72   28.25   28.69
      28.79   27.47                                                
  7 Smith, Brendan            FR BU                   4:33.58    4:32.25  
      24.78   27.04   27.45   27.97   27.37   27.97   27.59   27.69
      27.57   26.82                                                
  8 Curran, Jack              JR Navy                 4:33.24    4:38.57  
      23.65   26.35   26.88   27.68   28.31   28.71   29.07   29.25
      29.55   29.12                                                
B - Final
  9 Tolbert, Jeff             SR ARMY                 4:34.41    4:32.83  
      24.26   26.69   27.23   27.39   27.52   27.68   27.55   28.20
      28.11   28.20                                                
 10 Podniesinski, Jon         FR BU                   4:36.61    4:35.00  
      25.19   27.08   27.68   27.68   28.02   28.10   28.13   27.98
      28.19   26.95                                                
 11 Toth, Chris                  Lehigh               4:38.27    4:35.14  
      24.90   26.82   27.69   27.81   27.95   28.26   28.39   28.35
      28.28   26.69                                                
 12 Hostoffer, Vince          SO Colgate Univ         4:40.52    4:35.40  
      25.05   27.13   27.61   28.06   27.98   28.18   28.27   28.09
      28.57   26.46                                                
 13 Ciliske, Chuck            JR ARMY                 4:38.14    4:36.38  
      24.28   26.94   27.35   27.53   27.88   27.97   28.09   28.82
      28.96   28.56                                                
 14 White, Pat                FR Colgate Univ         4:36.82    4:39.10  
      25.02   26.76   27.39   27.75   28.27   28.57   28.61   28.92
      29.26   28.55                                                
 15 Iselin, David             JR BU                   4:38.92    4:39.26  
      25.37   27.39   27.95   27.87   28.26   28.42   28.45   28.57
      28.75   28.23                                                
 16 Zhou, Chuck               FR ARMY                 4:36.20    4:39.92  
      24.13   26.87   27.43   28.02   28.40   28.47   28.73   29.24
      29.49   29.14                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trafton, Luke             JR BU                              4:23.37  
      23.77   26.05   26.53   26.69   26.77   26.99   27.17   27.00
      26.79   25.61                                                
  2 Hunter, Erik              SO Navy                            4:23.52  
      23.47   25.75   26.40   26.51   26.56   27.01   27.26   27.10
      27.22   26.24                                                
  3 Anthony, James            FR Navy                            4:26.64  
      23.85   25.96   26.72   27.39   27.31   27.49   26.82   27.12
      27.12   26.86                                                
  4 Martinette, Sam           SO Navy                            4:26.67  
      24.43   26.53   26.59   26.81   26.70   26.68   27.11   27.32
      27.31   27.19                                                
  5 Warner, Dan               SR Navy                            4:27.55  
      24.22   26.40   26.95   27.14   27.05   27.09   27.12   27.14
      27.48   26.96                                                
  6 Curran, Jack              JR Navy                            4:33.24  
      23.40   25.96   26.79   27.70   28.31   28.35   28.34   28.93
      27.80   27.66                                                
  7 Smith, Brendan            FR BU                              4:33.58  
      24.79   26.82   27.42   27.83   27.70   27.52   28.27   27.87
      28.19   27.17                                                
  8 Newman, Kyle              JR ARMY                            4:33.97  
      24.62   26.52   27.10   27.33   27.45   27.81   27.69   27.90
      29.59   27.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tolbert, Jeff             SR ARMY                            4:34.41  
      24.14   26.48   26.95   27.25   27.60   27.93   28.26   28.49
      28.73   28.58                                                
 10 Zhou, Chuck               FR ARMY                            4:36.20  
      24.09   26.58   27.36   27.52   28.14   28.42   28.49   28.72
      28.79   28.09                                                
 11 Podniesinski, Jon         FR BU                              4:36.61  
      24.77   26.47   27.30   27.42   27.78   28.25   28.59   28.95
      29.02   28.06                                                
 12 White, Pat                FR Colgate Univ                    4:36.82  
      24.70   26.23   27.15   27.88   28.43   28.79   28.91   28.93
      28.88   26.92                                                
 13 Ciliske, Chuck            JR ARMY                            4:38.14  
      25.07   26.94   27.31   27.59   27.47   27.87   28.51   28.62
      29.61   29.15                                                
 14 Toth, Chris                  Lehigh                          4:38.27  
      24.88   26.83   27.48   28.01   28.08   28.40   28.67   28.97
      29.08   27.87                                                
 15 Iselin, David             JR BU                              4:38.92  
      25.44   27.04   27.63   27.76   28.08   28.17   28.51   28.80
      29.05   28.44                                                
 16 Hostoffer, Vince          SO Colgate Univ                    4:40.52  
      24.87   26.79   27.37   27.85   28.52   28.99   29.28   29.53
      29.45   27.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCormick, Stephen        FR Lafayette                       4:41.42  
      24.97   27.65   28.29   29.35   29.23   29.66   29.08   29.34
      27.63   26.22                                                
 18 Alford, Matt                 Lehigh                          4:41.49  
      25.32   27.26   28.29   28.56   28.86   28.94   29.06   28.99
      28.73   27.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leboza, Ben               JR BU                              4:42.21  
      24.98   27.20   28.09   28.60   28.90   28.99   29.18   29.37
      29.06   27.84                                                
 20 Lampley, Aaron            JR Lafayette                       4:42.77  
      25.73   27.51   28.38   28.55   28.54   28.97   28.90   29.20
      28.86   28.13                                                
 21 Cohan, Cary               SR ARMY                            4:42.86  
      25.03   26.90   27.81   28.22   28.80   28.87   29.35   29.31
      29.61   28.96                                                
 22 Healy, Trevor             SO Colgate Univ                    4:44.11  
      26.16   27.74   28.67   29.00   29.11   28.92   28.63   28.67
      28.45   28.76                                                
 23 Segar, Matt               FR BU                              4:44.14  
      24.70   26.60   27.39   27.87   28.32   28.75   29.52   30.30
      30.61   30.08                                                
 24 Price, Seth               SR Lafayette                       4:48.34  
      24.65   27.38   28.62   29.28   29.54   29.71   29.88   29.88
      30.48   28.92                                                
 25 Robison, Scott            SR Lafayette                       4:52.15  
      26.03   28.20   29.40   29.74   30.01   29.98   29.88   29.93
      29.85   29.13                                                
 26 Ostapenko, Mark              Lehigh                          4:53.02  
      25.33   28.72   29.45   29.53   30.02   29.89   30.24   30.63
      30.19   29.02                                                
 27 Panayotov, Doychin        JR Lafayette                       4:53.86  
      26.34   28.98   29.30   29.82   29.76   29.82   30.24   30.03
      30.02   29.55                                                
 28 Driscoll, Rick            SO American                        4:54.80  
      26.77   28.25   28.77   29.38   30.08   30.33   30.25   30.48
      30.93   29.56                                                
 29 Boate, Ryan               JR Holy Cross                      5:00.09  
      26.61   28.70   29.92   30.09   30.52   30.81   31.03   31.05
      31.11   30.25                                                
 30 Lombardo, Tom             FR Lafayette                       5:01.60  
      26.57   29.47   29.28   30.71   30.88   30.96   31.17   31.23
      31.59   29.74                                                
 31 Grell, Rob                FR American                        5:01.72  
      25.70   28.67   29.69   30.42   30.95   31.21   31.50   31.67
      31.93   29.98                                                
 32 Sottile, Matthew          FR Holy Cross                      5:25.31  
      27.29   30.25   31.54   32.73   33.29   33.90   34.15   34.55
      34.36   33.25                                                
 -- Borchik, Dan              FR ARMY                           X4:41.22  
      24.82   27.03   27.80   28.74   28.83   28.14   28.57   29.68
      29.31   28.30                                                
 -- McMillin, Steve           FR BU                             X4:46.43  
      25.15   27.52   28.19   28.85   29.28   29.44   29.52   29.64
      30.09   28.75                                                
 -- Gorka, Jon                   Lehigh                         X4:57.32  
      26.30   28.70   29.47   30.11   30.02   30.48   30.88   30.65
      30.98   29.73                                                
 -- Henn, Owen                JR Lafayette                      X5:04.05  
      26.96   29.96   30.77   31.15   31.03   31.18   31.08   31.46
      30.76   29.70                                                
 -- Crerand, John             SR Lafayette                      X5:09.76  
      27.19   29.75   30.51   30.90   31.19   31.98   31.43   32.20
      32.68   31.93                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Emily             SR Colgate Univ         2:00.67    2:01.06  
      26.96   31.55   34.74   27.81                                
  2 Russell, Lauren           JR BU                   2:04.04    2:03.98  
      26.73   30.67   36.67   29.91                                
  3 Atkinson, Abby            JR BU                   2:05.71    2:04.76  
      27.48   31.18   37.32   28.78                                
  4 Albertson, Natalie        SO Navy                 2:05.17    2:05.02  
      26.60   31.39   37.31   29.72                                
  5 Curran, Caitie            JR Colgate Univ         2:05.65    2:06.20  
      27.40   32.05   36.28   30.47                                
  6 Brink, Paige              FR ARMY                 2:06.33    2:06.32  
      27.31   31.76   38.06   29.19                                
  7 Aichele, Allison          JR Navy                 2:06.77    2:07.09  
      27.11   33.07   36.79   30.12                                
  8 Mongan, Megan             JR BU                   2:06.01    2:08.31  
      27.56   31.66   39.57   29.52                                
B - Final
  9 Zahalka, Kelly            SR Navy                 2:07.23    2:05.80  
      27.63   31.85   36.45   29.87                                
 10 Snow, Tessa               SO Navy                 2:07.12    2:06.86  
      27.62   32.51   36.91   29.82                                
 11 Callahan, Courtney        FR Colgate Univ         2:08.01    2:06.91  
      29.00   32.74   35.91   29.26                                
 12 Shetter, Eli              FR American             2:10.18    2:08.37  
      27.70   32.23   38.08   30.36                                
 13 Spencer, Jennie           SR Navy                 2:10.04    2:08.68  
      27.32   30.98   40.05   30.33                                
 14 Bucaria, Kristen          FR BU                   2:08.92    2:08.81  
      27.61   32.59   37.96   30.65                                
 15 Rolish, Melanie              Lehigh               2:10.01    2:08.85  
      28.10   33.48   36.89   30.38                                
 16 Lopez, Mary-Margaret      SO American             2:09.76    2:09.73  
      26.92   34.14   39.76   28.91                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Emily             SR Colgate Univ                    2:00.67  
      26.26   31.58   34.74   28.09                                
  2 Russell, Lauren           JR BU                              2:04.04  
      27.08   30.17   36.80   29.99                                
  3 Albertson, Natalie        SO Navy                            2:05.17  
      26.55   31.66   36.53   30.43                                
  4 Curran, Caitie            JR Colgate Univ                    2:05.65  
      27.49   31.97   35.92   30.27                                
  5 Atkinson, Abby            JR BU                              2:05.71  
      27.46   30.75   37.37   30.13                                
  6 Mongan, Megan             JR BU                              2:06.01  
      27.05   30.97   39.03   28.96                                
  7 Brink, Paige              FR ARMY                            2:06.33  
      26.10   31.73   38.45   30.05                                
  8 Aichele, Allison          JR Navy                            2:06.77  
      27.25   32.53   37.02   29.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snow, Tessa               SO Navy                            2:07.12  
      27.80   32.00   36.95   30.37                                
 10 Zahalka, Kelly            SR Navy                            2:07.23  
      26.63   32.01   37.65   30.94                                
 11 Callahan, Courtney        FR Colgate Univ                    2:08.01  
      28.38   32.87   36.39   30.37                                
 12 Bucaria, Kristen          FR BU                              2:08.92  
      27.68   33.20   37.38   30.66                                
 13 Lopez, Mary-Margaret      SO American                        2:09.76  
      26.26   33.49   39.72   30.29                                
 14 Rolish, Melanie              Lehigh                          2:10.01  
      28.74   33.29   36.67   31.31                                
 15 Spencer, Jennie           SR Navy                            2:10.04  
      27.44   31.07   40.56   30.97                                
 16 Shetter, Eli              FR American                        2:10.18  
      27.89   32.26   38.83   31.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Twichell, Laura           SO BU                              2:10.76  
      27.36   33.96   38.56   30.88                                
 18 Sheerin, Catherine        SO Navy                            2:10.86  
      26.95   32.99   40.38   30.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clay, Eleanor             SO American                        2:11.71  
      29.44   34.39   37.15   30.73                                
 20 Gousman, Maggie           JR Holy Cross                      2:12.95  
      28.62   34.15   38.37   31.81                                
 21 Murray, Liz                  Lehigh                          2:13.34  
      30.11   32.67   38.49   32.07                                
 22 Carrazza, Alisha          JR Holy Cross                      2:13.55  
      30.26   32.63   39.28   31.38                                
 23 Legel, Shelby             FR American                        2:13.63  
      29.29   34.13   38.20   32.01                                
 24 Zielinski, Stephanie      SO Lafayette                       2:14.66  
      29.02   34.61   39.20   31.83                                
 25 Nichols, Kerry            SR Lafayette                       2:14.83  
      28.73   35.22   40.19   30.69                                
 26 Holleran, Michelle        JR American                        2:15.08  
      29.24   34.84   38.45   32.55                                
 27 Rivera, Kathryn           JR ARMY                            2:15.35  
      29.28   36.44   38.82   30.81                                
 28 Naylor, Steph                Lehigh                          2:15.98  
      30.24   35.43   37.70   32.61                                
 29 Conlon, Maricate          SO Lafayette                       2:16.07  
      29.73   32.31   42.31   31.72                                
 30 Mellars, Paige            SR American                        2:16.75  
      29.66   33.84   42.64   30.61                                
 31 Cardwell, Kelsey          SO American                        2:17.51  
      31.40   34.28   41.18   30.65                                
 32 Winiarski, Claire            Lehigh                          2:17.79  
      28.76   35.72   41.70   31.61                                
 33 Cummings, Shannon         SO American                        2:18.42  
      30.61   35.72   39.39   32.70                                
 34 Jordan, Laura             SO Lafayette                       2:18.59  
      30.17   36.58   40.10   31.74                                
 35 Jorgensen, Dana           SR Holy Cross                      2:21.68  
      30.50   35.09   42.96   33.13                                
 36 Kline, Kendra             FR Holy Cross                      2:24.89  
      30.39   35.68   43.88   34.94                                
 37 Livak, Megan              SR Lafayette                       2:27.18  
      30.49   37.78   44.22   34.69                                
 -- O'Dwyer, Sinead           SO BU                             X2:11.70  
      27.95   31.67   40.82   31.26                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyer, Adam               JR Navy                 1:46.22    1:45.33  
      22.61   26.44   30.60   25.68                                
  2 Vey, Billy                SR Navy                 1:51.07    1:49.30  
      24.25   27.09   32.57   25.39                                
  3 Meyer, Mark               FR Navy                 1:50.76    1:49.94  
      23.73   27.81   32.64   25.76                                
  4 Veltman, Patrick          SO Navy                 1:50.67    1:50.43  
      23.52   28.36   32.26   26.29                                
  5 Cohen, Jesse              SO Navy                 1:51.87    1:52.62  
      24.16   28.59   33.88   25.99                                
  6 Blickle, Brody            FR ARMY                 1:52.90    1:52.85  
      24.52   29.21   33.83   25.29                                
  7 Healy, Devon              SO Colgate Univ         1:53.55    1:53.14  
      24.51   29.22   32.24   27.17                                
  8 Blickle, Will             SO ARMY                 1:52.69    1:53.32  
      23.98   28.65   33.57   27.12                                
B - Final
  9 Fletcher, Dan             JR BU                   1:54.20    1:52.59  
      23.77   28.85   33.87   26.10                                
 10 McLaughlin, James         JR ARMY                 1:55.49    1:52.83  
      23.78   29.65   31.81   27.59                                
 11 Volpe, Mike               SO BU                   1:54.14    1:53.67  
      24.20   28.49   34.05   26.93                                
 12 Frye, Nate                FR BU                   1:55.20    1:54.03  
      24.24   29.64   32.35   27.80                                
 13 Utama, Andrew             JR Navy                 1:55.72    1:54.68  
      25.33   30.61   31.87   26.87                                
 14 Newton, Dave              FR BU                   1:55.82    1:55.11  
      24.67   29.57   33.08   27.79                                
 15 Brown, Tom                FR BU                   1:55.56    1:55.18  
      24.95   28.43   35.12   26.68                                
 16 Whitten, Taylor           FR ARMY                 1:55.74    1:58.09  
      24.90   31.31   34.48   27.40                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Adam               JR Navy                            1:46.22  
      22.85   26.29   31.15   25.93                                
  2 Veltman, Patrick          SO Navy                            1:50.67  
      23.30   28.71   32.70   25.96                                
  3 Meyer, Mark               FR Navy                            1:50.76  
      23.52   27.90   33.45   25.89                                
  4 Vey, Billy                SR Navy                            1:51.07  
      24.53   27.38   33.38   25.78                                
  5 Cohen, Jesse              SO Navy                            1:51.87  
      24.25   28.45   33.38   25.79                                
  6 Blickle, Will             SO ARMY                            1:52.69  
      23.99   28.21   33.22   27.27                                
  7 Blickle, Brody            FR ARMY                            1:52.90  
      23.75   28.54   34.46   26.15                                
  8 Healy, Devon              SO Colgate Univ                    1:53.55  
      24.48   29.54   32.92   26.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Volpe, Mike               SO BU                              1:54.14  
      24.19   28.06   34.36   27.53                                
 10 Fletcher, Dan             JR BU                              1:54.20  
      23.43   28.17   34.95   27.65                                
 11 Frye, Nate                FR BU                              1:55.20  
      24.33   29.35   33.87   27.65                                
 12 McLaughlin, James         JR ARMY                            1:55.49  
      23.92   31.04   32.04   28.49                                
 13 Brown, Tom                FR BU                              1:55.56  
      25.36   27.77   35.72   26.71                                
 14 Utama, Andrew             JR Navy                            1:55.72  
      25.29   30.25   32.70   27.48                                
 15 Whitten, Taylor           FR ARMY                            1:55.74  
      24.71   30.05   33.96   27.02                                
 16 Newton, Dave              FR BU                              1:55.82  
      24.47   28.52   33.95   28.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pulitano, Dan             FR Colgate Univ                    1:56.55  
      24.88   29.32   34.30   28.05                                
 18 Lawson, Brendan           SO Lafayette                       1:56.58  
      24.11   30.71   34.25   27.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Podolak, Darren              Lehigh                          1:57.26  
      24.88   30.40   34.22   27.76                                
 20 Schutz, Cory              FR Lafayette                       1:58.85  
      25.97   31.26   32.94   28.68                                
 21 Frank, Andrew             SO ARMY                            1:59.57  
      24.52   29.40   37.42   28.23                                
 22 Blacker, Jared               Lehigh                          2:01.04  
      24.34   31.30   35.34   30.06                                
 23 Meadows, Chris            FR American                        2:02.70  
      25.68   32.26   35.47   29.29                                
 24 Johnson, Ian                 Lehigh                          2:04.87  
      25.21   31.95   35.83   31.88                                
 25 Livingston, Brian         JR Holy Cross                      2:05.60  
      27.30   34.51   34.58   29.21                                
 26 Hager, Sean               SO Holy Cross                      2:06.27  
      26.27   32.69   37.27   30.04                                
 27 Winters, John             SO American                        2:07.55  
      26.64   33.82   37.41   29.68                                
 28 Opolski, Stefan           JR Holy Cross                      2:08.96  
      28.50   31.00   39.66   29.80                                
 29 Hendrickson, Brian        SR Holy Cross                      2:09.72  
      27.42   30.57   40.43   31.30                                
 30 Lasonde, Brian            SR Holy Cross                      2:16.97  
      27.82   35.22   42.01   31.92                                
 -- Ainsworth, Stu            FR BU                             X1:54.12  
      24.05   28.29   34.00   27.78                                
 -- Carey, Brett              JR BU                             X1:56.18  
      24.95   29.60   33.51   28.12                                
 -- Coulson, Peter            SO Colgate Univ                   X1:56.86  
      24.29   28.42   35.57   28.58                                
 -- Oviedo, Joel              SR Navy                           X1:57.49  
      24.11   29.31   36.36   27.71                                
 -- Hedquist, Cameron            Lehigh                               DQ  
    1:00.79   22.06   22.34   16.67                                
 -- Curci, Brian                 Lehigh                               DQ  
      26.74   32.46   34.33   28.80                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dinh, Thuy Mi             JR Navy                   22.36      22.38  
  2 Bottger, Ashley           SR Colgate Univ           23.10      22.73  
  3 Isaacs, Dory              SO American               23.45      23.23  
  4 Goebel, Molly             SO BU                     23.20      23.27  
  5 Warren, Courtney          JR BU                     23.54      23.36  
  6 Walker, Beverly           SR Colgate Univ           23.48      23.37  
  7 Nehrbass, Marcella        SR Lafayette              23.79      23.67  
  8 Peck, Emily               FR Colgate Univ           23.78      23.82  
B - Final
  9 Sciarrino, Sarah          JR Colgate Univ           23.89      23.88  
 10 Knap, Sylvia              SO Navy                   24.12      23.90  
 11 Lovallo, Alex             SR BU                     24.00      23.91  
 12 Siembieda, Kim            JR Colgate Univ           23.93      23.95  
 13 Breen, Leah               FR American               24.51      24.18  
 14 Montanye, Allison            Lehigh                 24.69      24.42  
 15 Heaps, Courtney           SO ARMY                   24.49      24.55  
 16 Simon, Paola                 Lehigh                 24.60      24.86  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dinh, Thuy Mi             JR Navy                              22.36  
  2 Bottger, Ashley           SR Colgate Univ                      23.10  
  3 Goebel, Molly             SO BU                                23.20  
  4 Isaacs, Dory              SO American                          23.45  
  5 Walker, Beverly           SR Colgate Univ                      23.48  
  6 Warren, Courtney          JR BU                                23.54  
  7 Peck, Emily               FR Colgate Univ                      23.78  
  8 Nehrbass, Marcella        SR Lafayette                         23.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sciarrino, Sarah          JR Colgate Univ                      23.89  
 10 Siembieda, Kim            JR Colgate Univ                      23.93  
 11 Lovallo, Alex             SR BU                                24.00  
 12 Knap, Sylvia              SO Navy                              24.12  
 13 Heaps, Courtney           SO ARMY                              24.49  
 14 Breen, Leah               FR American                          24.51  
 15 Simon, Paola                 Lehigh                            24.60  
 16 Montanye, Allison            Lehigh                            24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosenberger, Leigh        FR ARMY                              24.72  
 18 Keenan, Kristen              Lehigh                            24.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Freshwater, Sarah         FR Navy                              24.87  
 20 Anstadt, Julia            SR American                          24.96  
 21 Finnegan, Kailyn             Lehigh                            25.02  
 22 White, Sally              SR ARMY                              25.07  
 23 Morris, Kelly             SR BU                                25.17  
 24 Sicherman, Julie             Lehigh                            25.44  
 25 Armstong, Lauren             Lehigh                            25.48  
 26 Deiseroth, Maggie         FR Lafayette                         25.50  
 27 Brannick, Alex            FR Lafayette                         25.76  
 28 Carter, Gael              SO Holy Cross                        25.85  
 29 Pennington, Barbara       JR Lafayette                         26.08  
 30 Entwistle, Jessie         JR American                          27.13  
 31 Duggan, Caitlin           SR Holy Cross                        27.16  
 32 Greene, Kaytlin           FR ARMY                              27.27  
 33 Greeke, Emily             SO Holy Cross                        27.58  
 34 D'Angelo, Emily           FR Holy Cross                        27.79  
 35 Bucci, Colleen            FR Holy Cross                        30.89  
 -- Suchoff, Sarah            FR BU                               X24.05  
 -- Apantaku, Elora           SO Colgate Univ                     X24.32  
 -- Thomas, Annika            JR Navy                             X25.01  
 -- Janowski, Mary-Elyse      FR Navy                             X25.03  
 -- Hebda, Stephanie          JR Navy                             X25.45  
 -- Savattieri, Sarah         SO Lafayette                        X27.18  
 -- Smith, Adela              SO American                         X27.29  
 -- Ische, Caitlyn            FR Lafayette                        X28.18  
 -- Karout, Christine         FR Holy Cross                       X28.78  
 -- Fitzgerald, Carolynn      FR Holy Cross                       X28.90  
 -- Raimondo, Meghan          SO Holy Cross                       X31.61  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kawczenski, Mark          SR BU                     20.32      20.26  
  2 Oldenkamp, Alex           SR Navy                   20.35      20.28  
  3 Gniewek, Tucker           SO Colgate Univ           20.62      20.35  
  4 Murphy, Brendan           SO ARMY                   20.56      20.51  
  5 Sokolosky, Eric           FR BU                     20.49      20.53  
  6 Durham, Nathan            SR Navy                   20.55      20.56  
  7 Johnson, Dan                 Lehigh                 20.55      20.58  
  8 Aiken, Aaron              SO Navy                   20.41      20.66  
B - Final
  9 Pelletier, Matt           JR American               20.73      20.49  
 10 Unruh, Joe                SR Navy                   20.73      20.88  
 11 Guttormsen, Ryan             Lehigh                 21.19      21.06  
 12 Leegan, Matt              SO ARMY                   21.23      21.20  
 13 Westfield, Jon               Lehigh                 21.13      21.25  
 14 Dearden, Ben                 Lehigh                 21.19      21.32  
 15 Bennitt, George           SR Colgate Univ           21.33      21.38  
 16 Plapp, Byron              FR ARMY                   21.34      21.77  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kawczenski, Mark          SR BU                                20.32  
  2 Oldenkamp, Alex           SR Navy                              20.35  
  3 Aiken, Aaron              SO Navy                              20.41  
  4 Sokolosky, Eric           FR BU                                20.49  
  5 Johnson, Dan                 Lehigh                            20.55  
  5 Durham, Nathan            SR Navy                              20.55  
  7 Murphy, Brendan           SO ARMY                              20.56  
  8 Gniewek, Tucker           SO Colgate Univ                      20.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Unruh, Joe                SR Navy                              20.73  
  9 Pelletier, Matt           JR American                          20.73  
 11 Westfield, Jon               Lehigh                            21.13  
 12 Dearden, Ben                 Lehigh                            21.19  
 12 Guttormsen, Ryan             Lehigh                            21.19  
 14 Leegan, Matt              SO ARMY                              21.23  
 15 Bennitt, George           SR Colgate Univ                      21.33  
 16 Plapp, Byron              FR ARMY                              21.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hallowell, Spencer        JR BU                                21.41  
 18 Jenkins, John             JR Lafayette                         21.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colbert, Pete             SO ARMY                              21.46  
 19 Kennedy, Brian            SR Colgate Univ                      21.46  
 21 Galm, Brian               SO American                          21.50  
 22 Lough, Sam                FR ARMY                              21.52  
 23 Rutkowski, Robert         JR Colgate Univ                      21.77  
 24 Perley, Teddy             FR Colgate Univ                      21.79  
 25 Lathrop, Dan              SR Colgate Univ                      21.83  
 25 Sveum, Eric               JR American                          21.83  
 27 Courey, Mark              FR ARMY                              22.02  
 28 Pagano, Jake              JR Lafayette                         22.11  
 29 Dunne, William               Lehigh                            22.17  
 30 McShane, Joseph           JR Holy Cross                        22.18  
 31 Miller, Sam               FR American                          22.35  
 32 Molina, Ari               SR Navy                              22.56  
 33 Swavely, Steve            SO Lafayette                         22.71  
 34 Houldin, JJ               FR Lafayette                         22.86  
 35 Acker, Robert             SR Holy Cross                        22.87  
 36 Kennedy, Daniel           SR Holy Cross                        23.03  
 37 Drummond, David           SR Holy Cross                        23.06  
 38 Carey, Liam               SO Lafayette                         23.07  
 39 Hollinger, Josh           SR Lafayette                         23.32  
 40 MacLaren, Ian             SR Holy Cross                        23.34  
 41 Slodden, Chris            FR Lafayette                         23.56  
 42 Rubino, Steve             JR Lafayette                         23.78  
 43 Larsen, Nicholas          SO Holy Cross                        23.83  
 44 Ragone, Michael           JR Holy Cross                        24.28  
 -- Girani, Joe               FR Navy                             X21.44  
 -- Linn, Kenneth             FR Navy                             X21.55  
 -- Holmes, Pat                  Lehigh                           X21.65  
 -- Ulrey, David              SR ARMY                             X21.65  
 -- Voell, Cameron            JR Colgate Univ                     X22.20  
 -- Gadomski, Steve           SO Lafayette                        X23.74  
 -- Marquet, Mike             SR Holy Cross                       X24.64  
 -- Hynes, Matthew            SO Holy Cross                       X26.80  
 -- Mullaney, Matthew         SO Holy Cross                       X27.77  
 -- Hoffman, Bill             JR Lafayette                            DQ  
 
Event 9  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Olaf               SO Navy                  372.72     360.87  
  2 Galinski, Jon             SR Navy                  355.65     335.28  
  3 Nicholas, Benjamin        FR Navy                  274.71     284.28  
  4 Oswalt, Kevin             JR Lafayette             279.39     272.91  
  5 DeVito, Adam              FR Holy Cross            247.26     264.36  
  6 McClain, Zach             SR ARMY                  274.02     261.24  
  7 Rojewski, Chris           SO ARMY                  256.05     238.89  
  8 Joiner, Matt              FR ARMY                  260.25     238.59  
 
Event 9  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olson, Olaf               SO Navy                             372.72  
  2 Galinski, Jon             SR Navy                             355.65  
  3 Oswalt, Kevin             JR Lafayette                        279.39  
  4 Nicholas, Benjamin        FR Navy                             274.71  
  5 McClain, Zach             SR ARMY                             274.02  
  6 Joiner, Matt              FR ARMY                             260.25  
  7 Rojewski, Chris           SO ARMY                             256.05  
  8 DeVito, Adam              FR Holy Cross                       247.26  
  9 Helfrich, Ryan               Lehigh                           234.09  
 10 Manning, Jeff             SR BU                               231.87  
 11 Cronise, Brian            SR Lafayette                        230.76  
 12 Schmaltz, Steven          SR BU                               213.51  
 13 Styles, Connor               Lehigh                           201.87  
 14 Zavoluk, Greg             SR BU                               200.13  
 15 Tichner, Mac                 Lehigh                           191.31  
 16 Rodriguez, Joshua         JR Holy Cross                       180.75  
 17 McGovern, Joe             JR Colgate Univ                     149.67  
 18 Sherwood, Andrew          SR Holy Cross                       121.74  
 -- Georgas, Brendan          SO ARMY                            X237.45  
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University Swim Team  'A'                           3:39.23  
     1) Walker, Beverly SR              2) r:+0.0 Murphy, Emily SR        
     3) r:+0.0 McGraw, Erin SO          4) r:+0.0 Bottger, Ashley SR      
       26.80    55.22    28.89  1:01.41    24.62    53.30    23.36    49.30
  2 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                               3:46.73  
     1) Warren, Courtney JR             2) r:+0.0 Keath, Macey SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Goebel, Molly SO         4) r:+0.0 Mongan, Megan JR        
       26.57    55.10    29.66  1:03.66    25.75    56.57    24.05    51.40
  3 Naval Academy  'A'                                          3:47.24  
     1) Spencer, Jennie SR              2) r:+0.0 Dietrich, Mallory JR    
     3) r:+0.0 Dinh, Thuy Mi JR         4) r:+0.0 Ranzau, Allison SO      
       27.64    57.30    28.21  1:01.54    25.49    57.59    24.04    50.81
  4 American University  'A'                                    3:48.08  
     1) Ballance, Jess SO               2) r:0.43 Isaacs, Dory SO         
     3) r:0.62 Lopez, Mary-Margaret SO  4) r:0.38 Wessel, Alex FR         
       27.75    57.87    28.50  1:01.27    25.44    56.90    25.20    52.04
  5 Army  'A'                                                   3:55.37  
     1) Brink, Paige FR                 2) r:+0.0 Rivera, Kathryn JR      
     3) r:+0.0 Tang, Amy JR             4) r:+0.0 Heaps, Courtney SO      
       28.09    58.38    31.41  1:08.04    26.15    56.70    24.67    52.25
  6 Lehigh University  'A'                                      3:55.58  
     1) Pollitt, Alena                  2) r:+0.0 Rolish, Melanie         
     3) r:+0.0 Sicherman, Julie         4) r:+0.0 Barletta, Priscilla     
       29.47  1:00.79    30.60  1:05.66    26.36    57.19    24.54    51.94
  7 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             4:02.11  
     1) Carter, Gael SO                 2) r:+0.0 Gousman, Maggie JR      
     3) r:+0.0 O'Shea, Annie FR         4) r:+0.0 Carrazza, Alisha JR     
       29.49  1:01.76    30.76  1:05.93    28.22  1:00.74    25.09    53.68
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Brannick, Alex FR               2) r:+0.0 Pennington, Barbara JR  
     3) r:+0.0 Tyler, Kristen JR        4) r:+0.0 Nehrbass, Marcella SR   
       28.67  1:00.27    31.70  1:10.45    26.93    57.78    24.61    51.65
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy  'A'                                          3:15.01  
     1) Hetzner, Andrew JR              2) r:+0.0 Molina, Ari SR          
     3) r:+0.0 Meyer, Adam JR           4) r:+0.0 Oldenkamp, Alex SR      
       23.76    49.21    25.23    55.02    21.40    46.38    20.89    44.40
  2 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                               3:19.61  
     1) Kawczenski, Mark SR             2) r:+0.0 Frye, Nate FR           
     3) r:+0.0 Volpe, Mike SO           4) r:+0.0 Sokolosky, Eric FR      
       23.87    49.48    26.05    56.17    22.76    49.66    20.42    44.30
  3 Army  'A'                                                   3:22.30  
     1) Zhou, Chuck FR                  2) r:+0.0 McLaughlin, James JR    
     3) r:+0.0 Blickle, Brody FR        4) r:+0.0 Ciliske, Chuck JR       
       25.22    52.36    24.98    54.52    22.95    49.85    21.89    45.57
  4 Lehigh University  'A'                                      3:23.66  
     1) Dunne, William                  2) r:+0.0 McGrath, Kevin          
     3) r:+0.0 Dearden, Ben             4) r:+0.0 Guttormsen, Ryan        
       24.78    51.72    26.16    56.62    22.94    50.03    21.37    45.29
  5 Colgate University Swim Team  'A'                           3:25.74  
     1) Gniewek, Tucker SO              2) r:+0.0 Perley, Teddy FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Hadjipateras, Costas FR  4) r:+0.0 Bennitt, George SR      
       25.28    51.82    26.59    57.83    22.99    49.78    22.17    46.31
  6 American University  'A'                                    3:26.13  
     1) Pelletier, Matt JR              2) r:0.43 Galm, Brian SO          
     3) r:0.33 Driscoll, Rick SO        4) r:0.58 Sveum, Eric JR          
       23.70    49.11    26.81    58.02    23.58    51.82    22.09    47.18
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                     3:30.34  
     1) Hollinger, Josh SR              2) r:+0.0 Schutz, Cory FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Rubino, Steve JR         4) r:+0.0 Jenkins, John JR        
       26.87    56.76    26.19    57.14    23.17    50.15    21.90    46.29
 -- Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) McGrath, Aidan SO               2) r:+0.0 Livingston, Brian JR    
     3) r:+0.0 Hager, Sean SO           4) r:+0.0 McShane, Joseph JR      
       27.97    58.26    27.76  1:01.15    25.30    55.20    23.05    49.07
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                    
 
  1. Colgate University Swim Team        210   2. Naval Academy                       195
  3. Bucknell University Swim            172   4. American University                  98
  5. Army                                 82   6. Lehigh University                    75
  7. Holy Cross, College of the           46   8. Lafayette Swimming                   37
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. Naval Academy                       346   2. Army                                179
  3. Bucknell University Swim            176   4. Colgate University Swim Team         98
  5. Lehigh University                    76   6. Lafayette Swimming                   71
  7. American University                  63   8. Holy Cross, College of the           39