February 13, 2010

2010 Valentine Invitational Men's Results

Lancer Timing Services                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2010 BU Valentine Invitational - 2/12/2010 to 2/13/2010            
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                                   
                                FINAL RESULTS
 
Men 55 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2273 Headley, Steve         Springfield               6.37q  1 
  2  1629 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                 6.41q  1 
  3  2720 Norvell, Antonio       VCU                       6.46q  1 
  4  2798 Robinson, Cailean      Wheaton (Mas              6.46q  2 
  5  2622 McConnell, Christo     Unattached                6.47q  2 
  6  2848 williams, kim          Zenith Veloc              6.48q  1 
  7  2729 Campbell, Aaron        Vermont                   6.49q  2 
  8  2229 Leaston, Cris          Roxbury CC                6.49q  3 
  9  2725 Wilson, DeAngelo       VCU                       6.50q  1 
 10  2152 Wikenson, Joseph       Perfmax-Raci              6.50q  2 
 11  1610 Abdul-Shakoor, Muh     Dartmouth                 6.51q  2 
 12  1473 Norris, Blest          CC Rhode Isl              6.55q  3 
 13  2715 Jones, Kyle            VCU                       6.56q  2 
 14  1755 Williams, Kyle         GBTC                      6.57q  4  6.561
 15  1437 Peoples, Ray           Buffalo Stat              6.57q  3  6.562
 16  2308 Ocasio, Jonathan       St. Peter's               6.57q  4  6.567
 17  2311 Thompson, Leon         St. Peter's               6.57   1  6.569
 18  1251 Scott, Bernard         Assumption                6.58   3 
 19  1582 S??vigny, S??bastien     Corsaire Cha              6.59   3 
 20  2310 Suarez, David          St. Peter's               6.62   2 
 21  1682 Johnson, Lyndon        Findlay                   6.62   3 
 22  2468 Velez, Darius          Umass Amhers              6.62   5 
 23  2782 Cimino, Mark           Wheaton (Mas              6.63   6 
 24  1721 Thomas, Webster        Fredonia St.              6.63   3 
 25  1434 Mateen, Xavier         Buffalo Stat              6.64   4 
 26  2312 Wallace, Marques       St. Peter's               6.67   4 
 27  1678 Senesca, Gerkenz       Essex CC                  6.68  10 
 28  1521 Bonner, Tieran         Coast Guard               6.68   6 
 29  1931 Garvey, Patrick        Manhattan                 6.70   4 
 30  2226 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC                6.70   3 
 31  1579 De Niverville, Fra     Corsaire Cha              6.70   7 
 32  2044 Felder, Aubrey         Naval Academ              6.70  10 
 33  1275 Jiang, Mike            Bates                     6.70   6 
 34  1876 Adolph, Tashaka        Kingsborough              6.71   4 
 35  1400 Forbes, Ronald         BrickHouse                6.71   1 
 36  2540 Clarke, Cory           Unattached                6.71   9 
 37  2224 Webb, Christopher      RIT                       6.73   6 
 38  2258 Amendola, Matt         Springfield               6.74   5 
 39  2718 Moody, Allan           VCU                       6.74   3 
 40  1249 Mock, Geoffrey         Assumption                6.74   5 
 41  1435 McIntosh, Keith        Buffalo Stat              6.74   9 
 42  2217 Loughery, Zachary      RIT                       6.75   5 
 43  1665 Nwannunu, Nelson       Emory                     6.76   7 
 44  2220 Schiavone, Anthony     RIT                       6.77   7 
 45  1580 Guindon, Marc-Oliv     Corsaire Cha              6.78   8 
 46  2070 Adejuyigbe, Victor     New Hampshir              6.79   4 
 47  2189 Mushaweh, Kyle         Providence                6.79   8 
 48  2387 Brown, Julian          Trinity                   6.80   8 
 49  1420 O'Connor, Thomas       Bryant                    6.80   2 
 50  2263 Bruno, Mark            Springfield               6.80   7 
 51  2438 Soskin, Marc           Tufts                     6.81   8 
 52  2844 Leo, Roque             Zenith Veloc              6.82   8 
 53  1676 Nelson, Joseph         Essex CC                  6.82  11 
 54  1636 Tracy, Joe             Dartmouth                 6.82   8 
 55  1877 Alexis, Jonathan       Kingsborough              6.82   9 
 56  2532 Buskey, Brett          Unattached                6.83   9 
 56  2655 Reid, Kyle             Unattached                6.83   8 
 58  2854 St-Louis, Alexandr     Petite-Natio              6.83   9 
 59  1431 Hinds, Clarke          Buffalo Stat              6.83   7 
 60  2470 Wu, Daniel             Umass Amhers              6.84   9 
 61  2521 Bochner, Alexander     Unattached                6.84   6 
 62  1200 Booker, Melvin         Air Time Ath              6.85   8 
 62  2851 King, Saddecky         Kingsborough              6.85   5 
 64  2568 Georgaklis, George     Unattached                6.87   9 
 65  2648 peterson, miles        Unattached                6.87   5 
 66  1488 Vaughan, David         CCNY                      6.87   9 
 67  2297 Massey, Daquan         St. Francis               6.88   1 
 68  2712 Handon, Dwayne         VCU                       6.89   5 
 69  2676 thomas, dwayne         Unattached                6.90  11 
 70  1968 McCloskey, Mike        Marist                    6.90  10 
 71  1714 Norton, Ryan           Fredonia St.              6.90   8 
 72  1906 Cusano, Dominic        Maine                     6.91   5 
 73  1483 Saint Dic, Alain       CCNY                      6.91   6 
 74  1728 Burwell, Wayne         GBTC                      6.92   6 
 75  2845 mc neil, jason         Zenith Veloc              6.92   7 
 76  2159 Yang, Alexander        Phillips Exe              6.93   7 
 77  1398 Xuelin, Stanley        Brandeis                  6.95   7 
 78  2641 Orio, Rick             Unattached                6.99   9 
 79  1872 Walker, Jonathan       Johns Hopkin              7.00  10 
 80  1948 Bushey, Darren         Marist                    7.00  11 
 81  1547 Cole, Matt             Colby-Sawyer              7.02  11 
 82  2200 Bien-Aime, Robens      Queensboroug              7.03  12 
 83  2305 Moravick, Andrew       St. Joseph's              7.04  10 
 84  2781 Christensen, David     Wheaton (Mas              7.05   6 
 85  2454 Koncki, Zachary        Umass Amhers              7.05  11 
 86  2206 Rodriquez, Omar        Queensboroug              7.05  12 
 87  1406 Arons, Michael         Bryant                    7.06  11 
 88  1805 Alvarez, Mario         Holy Cross                7.07  11 
 89  2155 Johnson, Jabari        Phillips Exe              7.10   7 
 90  2738 Lemieux, Chris         Vermont                   7.13  11 
 91  1881 Osman, Leonard         Kingsborough              7.14  11 
 92  1993 Proctor, Edward        mass velocit              7.15  12 
 93  2048 Patrick, Mike          Naval Academ              7.15  10 
 94  1480 Nkama, Samuel          CCNY                      7.19  10 
 95  1550 Meleshuk, Kevin        Colby-Sawyer              7.24  12 
 96  1252 St. Jean, Nicholas     Assumption                7.25  10 
 97  2303 White, Hussani         St. Francis               7.27  10 
 98  1846 Sumrell, Joseph        Inside Out F              7.28  13 
 99  2045 Forrester, Gregory     Naval Academ              7.31  13 
100  2120 Fernandez, Rob         NYU                       7.32  13 
101  2287 Simmonds, Richard      St. Anselm                7.36  14 
102  1484 Simon, Darnell         CCNY                      7.37  13 
103  2636 Neumann, Dave          Unattached                7.37  12 
104  2671 steinberg, neil        Unattached                7.38  13 
105  1746 McConnell, Christo     GBTC                      7.41  13 
106  1478 Fanith, Adonis         CCNY                      7.46  12 
107  2627 McLaughlin, Ashley     Unattached                7.49   2 
108  2592 johnson, ronald        Unattached                7.69  14 
109  1743 Kelly, Daniel          GBTC                      7.83  14 
110  1992 Pierce, Roger          mass velocit              7.84  14 
111  1405 Sutton, Eric           Bronx CC                  7.96  14 
112  1986 Marchetti, Bob         Mass Velocit              8.51  14 
 --  1909 Horner, Andrew         Maine                       FS   4 
 --  2137 Cull, Durell           Oneonta                     FS   1 
 --  2703 Aldas, Juan Carlos     VCU                        DNF   4 
 --  2228 Kromah, Louseney       Roxbury CC                 DNF  12 
 
Men 55 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2273 Headley, Steve         Springfield               6.36   1 
  2  1629 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                 6.44   1 
  3  1610 Abdul-Shakoor, Muh     Dartmouth                 6.46   2 
  4  2798 Robinson, Cailean      Wheaton (Mas              6.47   1 
  5  2848 williams, kim          Zenith Veloc              6.48   1 
  6  1473 Norris, Blest          CC Rhode Isl              6.49   2 
  7  2725 Wilson, DeAngelo       VCU                       6.50   2 
  8  2308 Ocasio, Jonathan       St. Peter's               6.50   2 
  9  2622 McConnell, Christo     Unattached                6.52   1 
 10  2229 Leaston, Cris          Roxbury CC                6.53   1 
 11  2729 Campbell, Aaron        Vermont                   6.55   1 
 12  2152 Wikenson, Joseph       Perfmax-Raci              6.57   2 
 13  2720 Norvell, Antonio       VCU                       6.57   1 
 14  1755 Williams, Kyle         GBTC                      6.60   2 
 15  1437 Peoples, Ray           Buffalo Stat              6.68   2 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2846 Steele, Edino          Zenith Veloc             21.03   1 
  2  2510 Agyapong, Ashhad       Unattached               21.10   1 
  3  1673 Hylton, Riker          Essex CC                 21.30   2 
  4  2843 delice, steve          Zenith Veloc             21.39   1 
  5  1734 Greigre, Hafiz         GBTC                     21.72   3 
  6  2842 Campbell, Anthony      Zenith Veloc             21.72   5 
  6  2027 Morton, Stephen        MIT                      21.72     
  7  2380 Thomas, Anthony        Tiffin                   21.73   2 
  8  2038 Gordan, Lalonde        Musketeers T             21.76   2 
  9  2610 Lewis, Marvin          Unattached               21.79   1 
 10  1761 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason             21.80   9 
 11  2273 Headley, Steve         Springfield              21.82   3 
 12  2137 Cull, Durell           Oneonta                  21.84   5 
 13  2073 Brehm, William         New Hampshir             21.84   9 
 14  2788 Ibric, Merzudin        Wheaton (Mas             21.93   4 
 15  1610 Abdul-Shakoor, Muh     Dartmouth                22.00   3 
 16  1663 Greenhouse, Alex       Emory                    22.01  10 
 17  2317 Muniz, Chris           St. Thomas A             22.02   6 
 18  2748 Scricca, Justin        Vermont                  22.03   4 
 19  2725 Wilson, DeAngelo       VCU                      22.05   3 
 19  2313 Abelard, Mike          St. Thomas A             22.05   4 
 21  2377 Keene, Deven           Tiffin                   22.07   8 
 22  1755 Williams, Kyle         GBTC                     22.07   7 
 23  1629 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                22.12   4 
 23  2800 Williamson, Mark       Wheaton (Mas             22.12   6 
 25  1420 O'Connor, Thomas       Bryant                   22.23   6 
 26  2203 Lockhart, Donnell      Queensboroug             22.24  12 
 27  2729 Campbell, Aaron        Vermont                  22.25  12 
 28  1473 Norris, Blest          CC Rhode Isl             22.26   5 
 29  2306 Dwyer, Trevarno        St. Peter's              22.27  19 
 30  1679 Williams, Charles      Essex CC                 22.27  17 
 31  1682 Johnson, Lyndon        Findlay                  22.27   3 
 32  2794 Miklovich, Ben         Wheaton (Mas             22.28   8 
 33  2847 wesley, cyrus          Zenith Veloc             22.29   4 
 34  1434 Mateen, Xavier         Buffalo Stat             22.31   9 
 35  2308 Ocasio, Jonathan       St. Peter's              22.34   9 
 36  1672 Davis, Triedecio       Essex CC                 22.35   7 
 37  1923 Barney, Tyrek          Manhattan                22.35  13 
 38  2310 Suarez, David          St. Peter's              22.36   8 
 39  2307 Nelson, Ralph          St. Peter's              22.37  17 
 40  2039 Phillip, Isaiah        Musketeers T             22.38   8 
 41  2172 Williams, Nate         Plattsburgh              22.38  11 
 42  2471 Adams, Joshua          Umass Lowell             22.40  27 
 43  2311 Thompson, Leon         St. Peter's              22.41  10 
 44  1311 Vatti, Mike            Bentley                  22.41  11 
 45  2312 Wallace, Marques       St. Peter's              22.43  13 
 46  1437 Peoples, Ray           Buffalo Stat             22.43  29 
 47  2258 Amendola, Matt         Springfield              22.47  23 
 48  1671 Davis, Kenneth         Essex CC                 22.48  10 
 49  2128 McKinney, Dan          NYU                      22.50  19 
 50  2848 williams, kim          Zenith Veloc             22.51   7 
 51  1436 Murray, William        Buffalo Stat             22.54  19 
 52  2577 Henry, Roman           Unattached               22.55  11 
 53  2789 Jeffrey, Cecil         Wheaton (Mas             22.56  22 
 54  2782 Cimino, Mark           Wheaton (Mas             22.59   8 
 55  2017 Duncavage, Joshua      MIT                      22.61  14 
 56  1582 S??vigny, S??bastien     Corsaire Cha             22.63   6 
 57  2040 Reid, Hugh             Musketeers T             22.65  10 
 58  2381 Toran, Bryon           Tiffin                   22.66  14 
 59  2187 Manlaviti, Thomas      Providence               22.68  13 
 60  2102 Morris, Aggrey         New Horizon              22.71   2 
 61  1476 Dedewo, Paul           CCNY                     22.72  15 
 62  1521 Bonner, Tieran         Coast Guard              22.73  15 
 63  2711 Green, Mike            VCU                      22.73  26 
 64  1917 Roukey, Daniel         Maine                    22.74  16 
 65  1488 Vaughan, David         CCNY                     22.76  18 
 66  1670 Davis, Anthony         Essex CC                 22.78  13 
 67  1668 Cambridge, Akeil       Essex CC                 22.81  17 
 68  2201 Desrosiers, Jean       Queensboroug             22.83  28 
 69  2540 Clarke, Cory           Unattached               22.84  25 
 70  1200 Booker, Melvin         Air Time Ath             22.88  15 
 71  1674 Jones, Rohan           Essex CC                 22.89   6 
 72  2229 Leaston, Cris          Roxbury CC               22.89  10 
 73  2707 Costanzo, Dominic      VCU                      22.89  16 
 74  2220 Schiavone, Anthony     RIT                      22.90  19 
 75  1727 Brennan, Joseph        GBTC                     22.90  18 
 76  2189 Mushaweh, Kyle         Providence               22.91  16 
 77  1876 Adolph, Tashaka        Kingsborough             22.92  12 
 78  1281 Quinn, Ryan            Bates                    22.95   9 
 79  2418 Cunningham, Lomie      Tufts                    22.97  17 
 80  2851 King, Saddecky         Kingsborough             22.97  14 
 81  2817 Ghosh, Moyukh          Williams                 22.98  21 
 82  2261 Brognano, Tom          Springfield              22.99  23 
 83  1579 De Niverville, Fra     Corsaire Cha             22.99  21 
 84  1615 Crowley, Kevin         Dartmouth                23.01  11 
 85  1435 McIntosh, Keith        Buffalo Stat             23.01  12 
 86  1867 Martin, Rob            Johns Hopkin             23.01  28 
 87  1717 Rhinehart, Chris       Fredonia St.             23.02  28 
 88  1433 Little, Maurice        Buffalo Stat             23.03  23 
 89  1676 Nelson, Joseph         Essex CC                 23.06  14 
 90  2044 Felder, Aubrey         Naval Academ             23.09  24 
 91  1872 Walker, Jonathan       Johns Hopkin             23.11  20 
 92  2781 Christensen, David     Wheaton (Mas             23.12  25 
 93  1596 Karpinski, Zachary     Cortland St.             23.12  18 
 94  1323 Foley, Kellen          Boston Colle             23.14  12 
 95  2438 Soskin, Marc           Tufts                    23.17  25 
 96  2228 Kromah, Louseney       Roxbury CC               23.18  24 
 97  1931 Garvey, Patrick        Manhattan                23.19  15 
 98  2845 mc neil, jason         Zenith Veloc             23.20  15 
 99  1771 Luseni, Lewis          George Mason             23.21  16 
100  1600 McManus, Dan           Cortland St.             23.21  22 
101  1871 Walker, James          Johns Hopkin             23.23  24 
102  2161 Bieber, Jordan         Plattsburgh              23.24  26 
103  2401 Pegram, Sam            Trinity                  23.24  31 
104  1275 Jiang, Mike            Bates                    23.25  32 
105  2181 Davis, Isiaih          Providence               23.26  18 
106  2655 Reid, Kyle             Unattached               23.26  24 
107  2466 Tino, Brian            Umass Amhers             23.27  33 
108  2163 Drollette, Brian       Plattsburgh              23.28  14 
109  2282 Sharnick, Garrett      Springfield              23.28  26 
110  2417 Crastnopol, Ben        Tufts                    23.29  18 
111  2710 Edwards, Joe           VCU                      23.31   7 
112  1238 Russell, Spencer       Amherst                  23.31  19 
113  2190 Pandiani, Alan         Providence               23.34  16 
114  1863 Hage, Pierre           Johns Hopkin             23.34  23 
115  1690 Delligatti, Nick       Fordham                  23.36  11 
116  2217 Loughery, Zachary      RIT                      23.36  20 
117  2463 Schwartz, Daniel       Umass Amhers             23.42  36 
118  1714 Norton, Ryan           Fredonia St.             23.43  35 
119  2426 Jaff, Kameron          Tufts                    23.43  20 
120  1817 Malloy, Andrew         Holy Cross               23.45  26 
121  2494 Schussler, Joshua      Umass Lowell             23.46  29 
122  1636 Tracy, Joe             Dartmouth                23.48  13 
123  2210 Hastings, Brad         Regis                    23.48  30 
124  2476 Colombo, John          Umass Lowell             23.51  32 
125  1869 Tait, Christo          Johns Hopkin             23.51  25 
126  1594 Goodstein, Zak         Cortland St.             23.52  27 
126  1968 McCloskey, Mike        Marist                   23.52  29 
128  2493 Perkins, Ryan          Umass Lowell             23.53  32 
129  2207 Upshaw, Jahmel         Queensboroug             23.59  32 
130  1950 Clifford, Michael      Marist                   23.59  37 
131  2854 St-Louis, Alexandr     Petite-Natio             23.64  35 
132  1388 Hoffman-Senn, Josh     Brandeis                 23.66  30 
133  1580 Guindon, Marc-Oliv     Corsaire Cha             23.67  29 
134  1431 Hinds, Clarke          Buffalo Stat             23.69  25 
135  2663 Sanborn, Ben           Unattached               23.70  22 
136  2289 Andrews, Anthony       St. Francis              23.71  22 
137  1439 Rollins, Davon         Buffalo Stat             23.72  22 
138  1547 Cole, Matt             Colby-Sawyer             23.73  34 
139  2120 Fernandez, Rob         NYU                      23.82  34 
140  2230 Marcelin, Pierre       Roxbury CC               23.82  17 
141  1392 Lin, Mingkai           Brandeis                 23.84  33 
142  1984 Cocca, Michael         Marist Alumn             23.84  23 
143  1794 Gomes, Nilton          GBTC                     23.90  30 
144  1229 Legister, Sean         Amherst                  23.91  28 
145  1477 Esprit, Emson          CCNY                     23.91  26 
146  2805 Dolhancryk, Nick       Widener                  23.93  27 
147  1865 Kramer, Jacob          Johns Hopkin             24.03  35 
148  1728 Burwell, Wayne         GBTC                     24.03  28 
149  1720 Storms, Ryan           Fredonia St.             24.03  36 
150  1480 Nkama, Samuel          CCNY                     24.04  20 
151  2180 Connaughton, Phili     Providence               24.05  31 
152  2305 Moravick, Andrew       St. Joseph's             24.07  37 
153  1398 Xuelin, Stanley        Brandeis                 24.09  29 
154  1598 Leon, Matt             Cortland St.             24.10  35 
155  1993 Proctor, Edward        mass velocit             24.18  37 
156  1386 Crowley, Ned           Brandeis                 24.22  32 
157  1517 Raymond-Lalonde, P     Club D'Athl??             24.24  38 
158  2206 Rodriquez, Omar        Queensboroug             24.24  37 
159  1593 Galvin, Mitch          Cortland St.             24.26  36 
160  2005 Forrest, Aaron         Mercury Trac             24.27  34 
161  1403 Mende, Adamu           Bronx CC                 24.36  20 
162  2200 Bien-Aime, Robens      Queensboroug             24.43  39 
163  2464 Shoyoye, Akin          Umass Amhers             24.53  33 
164  2595 Jones, Gladstone       Unattached               24.54  21 
165  1881 Osman, Leonard         Kingsborough             24.59  24 
166  1948 Bushey, Darren         Marist                   24.60  38 
167  2287 Simmonds, Richard      St. Anselm               24.63  43 
168  1550 Meleshuk, Kevin        Colby-Sawyer             24.65  37 
169  2303 White, Hussani         St. Francis              24.85  27 
170  1829 Wall, Kevin            Holy Cross               24.90  35 
171  1504 Lyashenko, Valenti     Central Park             24.98  33 
172  1484 Simon, Darnell         CCNY                     25.13  31 
173  1646 Moore, Brian           Eliot Track              25.15  40 
174  2552 davy, ronald           Unattached               25.24  43 
175  2600 Kenworthy, Thomas      Unattached               25.30  39 
176  2636 Neumann, Dave          Unattached               25.32  39 
177  1647 Williams, Doug         Eliot Track              25.44  40 
178  1252 St. Jean, Nicholas     Assumption               25.49  36 
179  2671 steinberg, neil        Unattached               25.53  41 
180  1551 Murdoch, Tyler         Colby-Sawyer             25.54  38 
181  1781 Capalbo, Zach          Gordon                   25.62  41 
182  1811 Foster, Nicholas       Holy Cross               25.77  38 
183  1945 Speath, Chad           Manhattanvil             25.81  38 
184  1746 McConnell, Christo     GBTC                     25.82  40 
185  2802 Nalipinski, Kai        Wicked Runni             25.84  41 
186  1481 Persaud, Eric          CCNY                     26.07  39 
187  2003 Walters, Meirwyn       mass velocit             26.42  42 
188  1992 Pierce, Roger          mass velocit             26.59  42 
189  1487 Uwaga, Chiziterem      CCNY                     26.71  31 
190  1990 Taft, Tucker           Mass Velocit             26.78  43 
191  1783 Johnson, Brandon       Gordon                   26.91  42 
192  1404 Minougou, Junior A     Bronx CC                 26.94  43 
193  1991 Kelley, Charles        mass velocit             26.97  42 
194  1790 Stephan, Jon           Gordon                   27.03  43 
195  1743 Kelly, Daniel          GBTC                     27.38  41 
196  1405 Sutton, Eric           Bronx CC                 28.16  40 
197  1482 Rose, Keron            CCNY                     30.24  31 
 --  2641 Orio, Rick             Unattached                  FS  27 
 --  2451 Hewitt, Mark           Umass Amhers               DNF  33 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2846 Steele, Edino          Zenith Veloc             46.54   1 
  2  1673 Hylton, Riker          Essex CC                 46.70   2 
  3  2195 Ayre, Sanjay           Puma                     47.02  39 
  4  2610 Lewis, Marvin          Unattached               47.06   1 
  5  2842 Campbell, Anthony      Zenith Veloc             47.09   2 
  6  2257 Barrett, Dwayne        Sports Perfo             47.11   1 
  7  2374 Johnson, David         The Executiv             47.47   2 
  8  2506 Caves, Doug            Unat-Umass L             47.48   1 
  9  2843 delice, steve          Zenith Veloc             47.87   2 
 10  1584 Bisceglia, Gino        Cortland St.             48.14   4 
 11  1685 Smithey, Curtis        Findlay                  48.16   2 
 12  2317 Muniz, Chris           St. Thomas A             48.25   3 
 13  1671 Davis, Kenneth         Essex CC                 48.42   9 
 14  2272 Hay, Nickel            Springfield              48.69   9 
 15  2203 Lockhart, Donnell      Queensboroug             48.70  12 
 16  1401 McDonald, Michael      BrickHouse               48.71   6 
 17  1907 Edwards, Khabir        Maine                    48.84   4 
 18  2841 Brown, Michael         Zenith Veloc             48.86   4 
 19  1663 Greenhouse, Alex       Emory                    48.87   7 
 20  2382 Ware, Justin           Tiffin                   48.92   6 
 21  2219 Moulin, Brecht         RIT                      48.94  11 
 22  1672 Davis, Triedecio       Essex CC                 48.95   7 
 23  2237 Jackson, Richard       So. Conn. St             49.00  11 
 24  1779 Wyche, Marcus          George Mason             49.03   5 
 25  2376 Colvin, Dominic        Tiffin                   49.05   9 
 26  2102 Morris, Aggrey         New Horizon              49.06   3 
 27  2128 McKinney, Dan          NYU                      49.06   9 
 28  2853 Hall, Jonathan         Unattached               49.16   6 
 29  1734 Greigre, Hafiz         GBTC                     49.21   3 
 30  2325 Lul, Pak               Stonehill                49.29   6 
 31  2469 Weltman, Philip        Umass Amhers             49.32  11 
 32  1679 Williams, Charles      Essex CC                 49.34   3 
 33  2038 Gordan, Lalonde        Musketeers T             49.38  39 
 34  1659 Faits, Tyler           Emory                    49.43  14 
 35  1311 Vatti, Mike            Bentley                  49.49   5 
 36  2810 Blyden, Jabulani       Williams                 49.50   7 
 37  1668 Cambridge, Akeil       Essex CC                 49.51   7 
 38  1670 Davis, Anthony         Essex CC                 49.52   7 
 39  2670 Stannard, Brian        Unattached               49.60  10 
 40  2577 Henry, Roman           Unattached               49.62   4 
 41  1923 Barney, Tyrek          Manhattan                49.64  13 
 42  1689 Atkinson, Sean         Fordham                  49.66  12 
 43  1684 Schaible, Greg         Findlay                  49.69   8 
 44  2812 Fitzgerald, Taylor     Williams                 49.74   6 
 45  1753 Tirella, Christian     GBTC                     49.74   5 
 46  2455 Laorenza, Samuel       Umass Amhers             49.75  11 
 46  1476 Dedewo, Paul           CCNY                     49.75  16 
 48  2221 Sealander, Jon         RIT                      49.76  14 
 49  2306 Dwyer, Trevarno        St. Peter's              49.77  15 
 50  1411 Engel, Alexander       Bryant                   49.86   3 
 51  2582 holman, matthew        Unattached               49.88  12 
 52  1569 Tooker, Grahm          Colgate                  49.88   5 
 53  2167 Hamm, Peter            Plattsburgh              49.89   9 
 54  2151 Wren, Sean             Oneonta                  49.89   5 
 55  2280 Quetant, Christoph     Springfield              49.93  14 
 56  2039 Phillip, Isaiah        Musketeers T             50.07  39 
 57  2728 Bush, Raheen           Vermont                  50.11  10 
 58  2190 Pandiani, Alan         Providence               50.14  12 
 59  1928 Estis, Nick            Manhattan                50.18  16 
 60  1583 Banks, Eric            Cortland St.             50.21  10 
 61  2492 Paquette, Mark         Umass Lowell             50.22  18 
 62  1563 Natoli, Phil           Colgate                  50.23  17 
 63  1681 Fort, Shawnathan       Findlay                  50.27  10 
 64  1727 Brennan, Joseph        GBTC                     50.38  12 
 65  1237 Reed, Andrew           Amherst                  50.39  13 
 66  2226 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC               50.40  24 
 67  1533 Wofford, Josh          Coast Guard              50.44  13 
 68  2850 wood, julian           Zenith Veloc             50.44  10 
 69  1232 Moore, Tommy           Amherst                  50.49  15 
 70  2307 Nelson, Ralph          St. Peter's              50.51  18 
 70  1591 Farnham-Haskell, Z     Cortland St.             50.51  17 
 72  2201 Desrosiers, Jean       Queensboroug             50.52  13 
 73  1523 Coleman, Kyle          Coast Guard              50.56  15 
 74  2769 Puyjalon, Pierre       Vert et Or               50.56  25 
 75  2090 Macleod, Alexander     New Hampshir             50.62  19 
 76  1867 Martin, Rob            Johns Hopkin             50.62  21 
 77  2135 Bernstein, Sean        Oneonta                  50.65   8 
 78  1208 Throckmorton, Tayl     Allegheny                50.73  13 
 79  2228 Kromah, Louseney       Roxbury CC               50.73  26 
 80  1863 Hage, Pierre           Johns Hopkin             50.76  23 
 81  1469 Brunet, Martin         CAVD                     50.79  17 
 82  1608 Wiltshire, Phill       Cortland St.             50.81  24 
 83  1226 Gary, Andre            Amherst                  50.82  17 
 84  2107 Gentles, Anthony       Northeastern             50.84  15 
 85  1794 Gomes, Nilton          GBTC                     50.85  19 
 86  1387 Foley, Brian           Brandeis                 50.86  16 
 87  1433 Little, Maurice        Buffalo Stat             50.92  14 
 88  2417 Crastnopol, Ben        Tufts                    50.93  15 
 89  1436 Murray, William        Buffalo Stat             50.93  22 
 90  1439 Rollins, Davon         Buffalo Stat             50.94  25 
 91  1912 Martel, Brian          Maine                    50.95   8 
 92  2834 Kocienski, Stephen     WPI                      51.01  23 
 93  2847 wesley, cyrus          Zenith Veloc             51.01   8 
 94  2790 Ketchum, Miles         Wheaton (Mas             51.06  27 
 95  1966 Krupka, Phil           Marist                   51.10  25 
 96  1866 Mack, Gordan           Johns Hopkin             51.11  20 
 97  1438 Richardson, Shilah     Buffalo Stat             51.12  27 
 98  1392 Lin, Mingkai           Brandeis                 51.16  28 
 99  2289 Andrews, Anthony       St. Francis              51.17  16 
100  2023 Leonard, Nicholas      MIT                      51.23  16 
101  1717 Rhinehart, Chris       Fredonia St.             51.27  24 
102  2187 Manlaviti, Thomas      Providence               51.33  14 
103  2165 Garren, Josh           Plattsburgh              51.34  21 
104  1365 Gamache, Matthew       Bowdoin                  51.36  18 
105  1812 Kennedy, Chase         Holy Cross               51.41  21 
106  1428 Abron, Kyle            Buffalo Stat             51.41  20 
107  1869 Tait, Christo          Johns Hopkin             51.41  23 
108  1488 Vaughan, David         CCNY                     51.43  29 
109  2181 Davis, Isiaih          Providence               51.45  21 
110  2236 Canada, Casey          So. Conn. St             51.46  18 
111  2207 Upshaw, Jahmel         Queensboroug             51.48  26 
112  1615 Crowley, Kevin         Dartmouth                51.49   8 
113  2711 Green, Mike            VCU                      51.51   4 
114  1564 Nieliwodski, Micha     Colgate                  51.51  20 
115  2466 Tino, Brian            Umass Amhers             51.51  24 
116  2016 Dozier, Kahlil         MIT                      51.62  26 
117  2031 Ronde, Daniel          MIT                      51.63  18 
118  2399 Mason, John            Trinity                  51.66  26 
119  1656 Chambers, Isaac        Emory                    51.70  20 
120  1544 Rook, Devon            Colby                    51.71  34 
121  2836 Shooshan, Ryan         WPI                      51.72  24 
122  2268 Esposito, Oscar        Springfield              51.76  28 
123  2071 Aubut, Nicholas        New Hampshir             51.79  29 
124  2569 Guerrier, Berngy       Unattached               51.80  27 
125  2129 Olson-Swanson, And     NYU                      51.86  20 
126  1422 Pugliano, Joseph       Bryant                   51.90  19 
127  1797 Lawson, Peter          Halifax Tige             51.95  38 
128  1535 Bowe, James            Colby                    52.03  34 
129  1388 Hoffman-Senn, Josh     Brandeis                 52.04  28 
130  2733 Gross, Stephen         Vermont                  52.08  23 
131  2594 jones, corey           Unattached               52.08  22 
132  1483 Saint Dic, Alain       CCNY                     52.10  31 
133  1309 Tapal, Abbas           Bentley                  52.10  22 
134  1722 Wasik, Ron             Fredonia St.             52.13  32 
135  1871 Walker, James          Johns Hopkin             52.20  23 
136  1234 Pendergrass, Keith     Amherst                  52.21  29 
137  2645 Parker, Myles          Unattached               52.22  19 
138  1412 Fitzgerald, Andrew     Bryant                   52.22  39 
139  1287 Carton, Bryan          Bentley                  52.22  29 
140  2727 Bradley, Dylan         Vermont                  52.32  17 
141  1295 Gauthier, Andrew       Bentley                  52.35  22 
142  2156 Morris, Sam            Phillips Exe             52.41  27 
143  2368 Frye, Ray              TCNJ                     52.43  19 
144  1941 Boateng, Morrison      Manhattanvil             52.51  31 
145  2149 Romer, Fred            Oneonta                  52.54  11 
146  1813 LaClair, Connor        Holy Cross               52.59  30 
147  2315 Cirolia, John          St. Thomas A             52.73  27 
148  2138 Cure, Chris            Oneonta                  52.74  28 
149  2595 Jones, Gladstone       Unattached               52.82  30 
150  1655 Brennen, Chike         Emory                    52.84  26 
151  1809 Cunningham, Charle     Holy Cross               53.00  31 
152  1480 Nkama, Samuel          CCNY                     53.13  30 
153  1967 Lopez, Josh            Marist                   53.22  29 
154  2406 Tengatenga, Ngoni      Trinity                  53.25  33 
155  1598 Leon, Matt             Cortland St.             53.30  33 
156  1526 Miller, Dan            Coast Guard              53.31  33 
157  1386 Crowley, Ned           Brandeis                 53.36  30 
158  1235 Perkins, Taylor        Amherst                  53.39  28 
159  2390 Creane, Stephen        Trinity                  53.40  32 
160  1593 Galvin, Mitch          Cortland St.             53.42  33 
161  1735 Guida, Andrew          GBTC                     53.54  31 
162  1720 Storms, Ryan           Fredonia St.             53.65  32 
163  1477 Esprit, Emson          CCNY                     53.78  32 
164  2005 Forrest, Aaron         Mercury Trac             53.85  33 
165  1595 Greenberg, Andrew      Cortland St.             54.05  34 
166  1504 Lyashenko, Valenti     Central Park             54.31  32 
167  1518 Th??riault, Augusti     Club D'Athl??             54.45  35 
168  1478 Fanith, Adonis         CCNY                     54.50  35 
169  1294 Foley, Andrew          Bentley                  54.75  30 
170  2225 Gregory, Larry         Roxbury CC               54.81  36 
171  1647 Williams, Doug         Eliot Track              54.82  36 
172  1517 Raymond-Lalonde, P     Club D'Athl??             54.84  34 
173  1484 Simon, Darnell         CCNY                     55.05  31 
174  1646 Moore, Brian           Eliot Track              55.30  36 
175  2617 Malonson, Sam          Unattached               56.02  36 
176  1481 Persaud, Eric          CCNY                     56.77  36 
177  2802 Nalipinski, Kai        Wicked Runni             57.30  37 
178  2003 Walters, Meirwyn       mass velocit             57.85  37 
179  1991 Kelley, Charles        mass velocit             59.30  37 
180  1486 Touray, Bakary         CCNY                     59.90  38 
181  1990 Taft, Tucker           Mass Velocit           1:00.53  37 
182  1743 Kelly, Daniel          GBTC                   1:00.89  38 
183  1992 Pierce, Roger          mass velocit           1:02.67  37 
184  2556 Discenza, Leonard      Unattached             1:05.15  38 
 --  1487 Uwaga, Chiziterem      CCNY                       DNF  35 
 --  2552 davy, ronald           Unattached                 DNF  22 
 --  2045 Forrester, Gregory     Naval Academ               DNF  35 
 --  1929 Fuqua, Chandall        Manhattan                  DNF  21 
 --  2512 Allen, Marcus          Unattached                 DNF  34 
 --  2636 Neumann, Dave          Unattached                 DNF  35 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1700 Schmidt, Brian         Fordham                1:03.40   2 
  2  1765 Empty, George          George Mason           1:03.67   2 
  3  2669 Skarbauskas, Mariu     Unattached             1:03.90   1 
  4  2722 Seward, Donnie         VCU                    1:03.96   2 
  5  2372 Stevens, DeShard       TCNJ                   1:04.22   1 
  6  2093 Mitchell, Sean         New Hampshir           1:04.91   4 
  7  1933 King, John             Manhattan              1:04.92   5 
  8  1680 Bernard, Simon         Findlay                1:05.14   3 
  9  2024 Marx, Patrick          MIT                    1:05.16   3 
 10  2477 delGuidice, Nichol     Umass Lowell           1:05.45   4 
 11  2040 Reid, Hugh             Musketeers T           1:05.49   1 
 12  1562 Metivier, Timothy      Colgate                1:05.53   2 
 13  2765 N'Ken, Moise           Vert et Or             1:05.61   1 
 14  2713 Hernandez, jeff        VCU                    1:05.71   4 
 15  2844 Leo, Roque             Zenith Veloc           1:05.76   1 
 16  2020 Granata, John          MIT                    1:05.87   3 
 17  2814 Fusco, Richard         Williams               1:05.87   5 
 18  1317 Archer, Tyler          Boston Colle           1:05.92   4 
 19  1695 Lyons, Christopher     Fordham                1:06.02   6 
 20  2243 Robbins, Brian         So. Conn. St           1:06.03   4 
 21  1566 Schwaibold, Dan        Colgate                1:06.14   3 
 22  2707 Costanzo, Dominic      VCU                    1:06.26   6 
 23  1410 DiBella, Michael       Bryant                 1:06.43   6 
 24  1910 Kelley, Paul           Maine                  1:06.43  10 
 25  1374 Stein, Brett           Bowdoin                1:06.75   6 
 26  1376 Wikoff, Riker          Bowdoin                1:06.81   7 
 27  2297 Massey, Daquan         St. Francis            1:06.87   5 
 28  1958 Frederickson, Coli     Marist                 1:06.92   5 
 29  2457 McDonough, Michael     Umass Amhers           1:06.93   7 
 30  2491 Oliver, Justin         Umass Lowell           1:07.06   7 
 31  2436 Reeuwijk, Tobie        Tufts                  1:07.10   6 
 32  1363 Chick, Sam             Bowdoin                1:07.23   8 
 33  1621 Ford, Tyler            Dartmouth              1:07.47   5 
 34  2086 Janczyk, Christoph     New Hampshir           1:07.62   8 
 35  2646 Perez, Andrew          Unattached             1:07.64   3 
 36  2259 Behlmer, Kevin         Springfield            1:07.65   9 
 37  1879 Harley, Robert         Kingsborough           1:07.68   2 
 38  2453 Keefe, Timothy         Umass Amhers           1:07.69  10 
 39  2825 Shapiro, Zach          Williams               1:07.97   8 
 40  2284 Vieser, Kevin          Springfield            1:08.00   9 
 41  2191 Rebovic, Nikolas       Providence             1:08.48   7 
 42  1223 Drost, Ryan            Amherst                1:08.56   9 
 43  1951 Conklin, Dan           Marist                 1:08.72  11 
 44  1559 Hoge, Preston          Colgate                1:08.82   8 
 45  1421 Polichronopoulos,      Bryant                 1:08.82  11 
 46  2092 Miller, Matthew        New Hampshir           1:08.97  12 
 47  1965 Kristie, John          Marist                 1:09.09  10 
 48  1724 Wright, Dan            Fredonia St.           1:09.12  12 
 49  1542 Reilly, Mike           Colby                  1:09.27   7 
 50  2271 Harrington, Alex       Springfield            1:09.44  11 
 51  2299 Morales, Anthony       St. Francis            1:09.48  11 
 52  2746 Root, Levi             Vermont                1:09.48   9 
 53  1319 Diorio, Ryan           Boston Colle           1:09.79  10 
 54  2422 Gordon, Josh           Tufts                  1:09.83   8 
 55  2683 Vignaly, Jonathan      Unattached             1:09.85   9 
 56  1669 Casseus, Curtis        Essex CC               1:10.10  10 
 57  1896 Hetzel, Brian          Lunchtime Ru           1:13.39  12 
 58  1404 Minougou, Junior A     Bronx CC               1:20.49  12 
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2565 Gagnon, Brian          Unattached             1:47.43  
  2  2660 Rutt, Mike             Unattached             1:47.72  
  3  2112 Tully, Sean            NYAC                   1:49.40  
  4  2524 Boylan-Pett, Liam      Unattached             1:49.63  
  5  1503 Emrani, Dustin         Central Park           1:49.99  
  6  2635 Najem, Peter           Unattached             1:50.08  
  7  2719 mostrag, axel          VCU                    1:50.50  
  8  1347 Horvath, Balint        Boston U.              1:51.64  
  9  1354 Moreau, Jeff           Boston U.              1:52.48  
 10  2447 Doyle, Joseph          Umass Amhers           1:52.91  
 11  2702 Raymond, Mathieu       Universite L           1:53.14  
 12  2697 Laporte, Charles-O     Universite L           1:53.30  
 13  1692 Fitzgerald, Kevin      Fordham                1:53.41  
 14  1713 McMahill, Mac          Fredonia St.           1:53.61  
 15  1766 Golden, Tyler          George Mason           1:53.72  
 16  2379 Miles, Stephen         Tiffin                 1:53.84  
 17  1567 Smith, Andrew          Colgate                1:53.90  
 18  1764 Carrington, Chris      George Mason           1:54.15  
 19  1239 Scheetz, Ben           Amherst                1:54.19  
 20  2293 Gilhuley, Joseph       St. Francis            1:54.46  
 21  2541 Cohen, Yermie          Unattached             1:54.47  
 22  1561 Knowlton, Jonathan     Colgate                1:54.77  
 23  2324 Hanlon, Sean           Stonehill              1:54.90  
 24  2139 Daly, Sean             Oneonta                1:54.96  
 25  1614 Bramhall, Ben          Dartmouth              1:54.97  
 26  1666 Robin, Alex            Emory                  1:55.08  
 27  2362 Popovici, Chris        Syracuse Cha           1:55.10  
 28  1329 MacIsaac, Andrew       Boston Colle           1:55.14  
 29  2774 Byrne, John            westchester            1:55.21  
 30  2446 DiOrio, Ryan           Umass Amhers           1:55.25  
 31  1426 Fox, Michael           Bryn Mawr Ru           1:55.34  
 32  1775 Raphael, Cody          George Mason           1:55.37  
 33  2386 Baillargeon, Alex      Trinity                1:55.39  
 34  2365 Weeks, Scott           Syracuse Cha           1:55.41  
 35  2402 Powers, Brendan        Trinity                1:55.44  
 36  2378 Lathrop, Zachary       Tiffin                 1:55.59  
 37  1430 Fargino, Tim           Buffalo Stat           1:55.64  
 38  2427 Kirschner, Dan         Tufts                  1:55.71  
 39  2425 Hanrahan, Jason        Tufts                  1:55.87  
 40  1310 Trueb, Curtis          Bentley                1:55.88  
 41  1803 Danforth, Lee          Hfc Striders           1:55.94  
 42  1873 Wehner, Elliott        Johns Hopkin           1:55.98  
 43  2147 Pfaffenberger, Fra     Oneonta                1:56.04  
 44  2409 Brush, Zach            Trinity (Tex           1:56.17  
 45  2431 Marvel, Jeff           Tufts                  1:56.17  
 46  2752 Stillman, Andrew       Vermont                1:56.18  
 47  1358 Whelan, Billy          Boston U.              1:56.29  
 48  2634 Mullen, Tom            Unattached             1:56.42  
 49  2723 simmons, tyler         VCU                    1:56.48  
 50  1902 Bartlett, Miles        Maine                  1:56.57  
 51  2150 Weber, Nate            Oneonta                1:56.62  
 52  1537 Doherty Munro, Luk     Colby                  1:56.62  
 53  2785 Fahey, Colin           Wheaton (Mas           1:56.70  
 54  2350 Kolewe, Kris           Syracuse               1:56.77  
 55  1936 Porteus, Patrick       Manhattan              1:56.83  
 56  1241 Swanson, Jimmy         Amherst                1:56.84  
 57  2114 Au-Yeung, Steven       NYU                    1:56.96  
 58  1777 Rice, Chris            George Mason           1:57.04  
 59  1396 Udel, Aaron            Brandeis               1:57.21  
 60  1220 Callahan, Kit          Amherst                1:57.32  
 61  2757 Bilodeau, Mathieu      Vert et Or             1:57.55  
 62  2484 Hanley, Adam           Umass Lowell           1:57.65  
 63  2028 O'Neil, Gilbert        MIT                    1:57.69  
 64  2776 Vance, Luke            Wheaton (Ill           1:57.71  
 65  1698 Rossi, Michael         Fordham                1:57.71  
 66  1270 Corcoran, Peter        Bates                  1:57.96  
 67  1592 Fitzpatrick, Kyle      Cortland St.           1:57.97  
 68  2361 Panebianco, Phil       Syracuse Cha           1:58.06  
 69  2034 Way, David             MIT                    1:58.30  
 70  2828 Young, Peter           Williams               1:58.49  
 71  1880 Kopach, Aleksandr      Kingsborough           1:58.54  
 72  2292 Fernandez, Frankel     St. Francis            1:58.56  
 73  1649 Simpson, Chris         Eliot Track            1:58.61  
 74  2461 Otis, Nick             Umass Amhers           1:58.63  
 75  1574 Duarte, Andrew         Conn College           1:58.71  
 76  2069 Stewart, Steve         New Balance            1:58.75  
 77  2318 Benson, Brian          Stonehill              1:58.77  
 78  2241 Nill, Brian            So. Conn. St           1:58.92  
 79  2367 Boyle, Ian             TCNJ                   1:59.00  
 80  1328 Linehan, Jack          Boston Colle           1:59.00  
 81  1688 Anistranski, Jarre     Fordham                1:59.05  
 82  2747 Schaefer, Charlie      Vermont                1:59.07  
 83  2405 Scully, Dan            Trinity                1:59.14  
 84  2142 Gymburch, Mark         Oneonta                1:59.18  
 85  1926 D'Emic, Kevin          Manhattan              1:59.21  
 86  1573 Cole, Tristan          Conn College           1:59.21  
 87  2316 Modafferi, Vincent     St. Thomas A           1:59.27  
 88  2585 Ingram, Colin          Unattached             1:59.28  
 89  1565 Sause, Eric            Colgate                1:59.37  
 90  2838 Woodnorth, Scott       WPI                    1:59.38  
 91  1675 Morrison, Bengallo     Essex CC               1:59.50  
 92  2764 M??nard, Guillaume      Vert et Or             1:59.63  
 93  2780 Browne, Jason          Wheaton (Mas           1:59.85  
 94  1308 Sutherland, Bryan      Bentley                1:59.87  
 95  1525 Marquis, Chris         Coast Guard            1:59.88  
 96  1492 Hammett, Greg          Central Mass           1:59.90  
 97  1930 Gaffney, John          Manhattan              2:00.04  
 98  2481 Grifiths, Brody        Umass Lowell           2:00.07  
 99  2019 Galvin, Timmy          MIT                    2:00.10  
100  2713 Hernandez, jeff        VCU                    2:00.10  
101  2743 McBrien, Ethan         Vermont                2:00.16  
102  2267 Dang, James            Springfield            2:00.25  
103  1314 MacLennan, Cameron     Bluenose Ath           2:00.32  
104  1824 Poles, Nicholas        Holy Cross             2:00.41  
105  1266 Bowman, Justin         Babson                 2:00.42  
106  2222 Smolenski, Sam         RIT                    2:00.42  
107  2227 Ibrahim, Abdi          Roxbury CC             2:00.49  
108  2852 Kaftanski, Matt        Manhattan              2:00.53  
109  1445 McDermott, Mark        Cambridge Sp           2:00.54  
110  2331 Sather, Todd           Stonehill              2:00.75  
111  2099 Sinotte, Cory          New Hampshir           2:00.76  
112  1385 Collins, Will          Brandeis               2:00.78  
113  2736 Hopkins, Jake          Vermont                2:00.89  
114  1942 Clavet, Corey          Manhattanvil           2:00.96  
115  1729 Cahill, David          GBTC                   2:00.98  
116  2391 Dennis, Matt           Trinity                2:01.12  
117  2619 Martin, Aaron          Unattached             2:01.17  
118  1527 Morris, Bret           Coast Guard            2:01.36  
119  2296 Lynch, Sean            St. Francis            2:01.39  
120  2767 Par??, Alexandre        Vert et Or             2:01.42  
121  1520 Auth, Trevor           Coast Guard            2:01.48  
122  1540 Ossoff, Ben            Colby                  2:01.56  
123  1922 Apgar, Richard         Manhattan              2:01.58  
124  2026 McDaniel, Patrick      MIT                    2:01.61  
125  2726 Archer, Nick           Vermont                2:02.57  
126  1730 Chick, Doug            GBTC                   2:02.57  
127  2749 Sears, Jon             Vermont                2:02.76  
128  2598 Kennedy, Brian         Unattached             2:02.82  
129  1355 Papadopoulos, Alex     Boston U.              2:02.86  
130  1603 Panetta, Joe           Cortland St.           2:02.89  
131  1807 Brink, Benjamin        Holy Cross             2:02.98  
132  1292 Dugas, Jon             Bentley                2:03.00  
133  1304 Primes, Mike           Bentley                2:03.27  
134  1703 Ballard, David         Fredonia St.           2:03.30  
135  1278 McDonald, Kevin        Bates                  2:03.49  
136  2270 Gilfeather, Steven     Springfield            2:03.59  
137  1602 Olsen, Caleb           Cortland St.           2:04.36  
138  1952 Cuesta, Alex           Marist                 2:04.58  
139  1332 Mercurio, Andrew       Boston Colle           2:04.60  
140  1303 Parkinson, Jordan      Bentley                2:04.63  
141  1828 Treadway, Brian        Holy Cross             2:05.31  
142  1299 Letourneau, Chris      Bentley                2:05.67  
143  2202 Francois, Jerry        Queensboroug           2:05.74  
144  1754 Watts, Jim             GBTC                   2:06.11  
145  1589 Darcangelo, Nichol     Cortland St.           2:06.19  
146  1648 Darien, Andrew         Eliot Track            2:06.28  
147  2761 Gravel, Philippe       Vert et Or             2:06.35  
148  1802 Cakouros, Jason        Hfc Striders           2:06.81  
149  2047 Logan, Sergio          Naval Academ           2:06.81  
150  2612 Loy, Justin            Unattached             2:06.98  
151  1702 Ward, Carter           Fordham                2:07.31  
152  1485 Soto, Sergio           CCNY                   2:07.39  
153  1711 Fallon, Rob            Fredonia St.           2:07.51  
154  2118 Delianites, Steve      NYU                    2:08.18  
155  2548 Cusick, Francis        Unattached             2:08.39  
156  2006 Vinnenberg, Jonath     Mercury Trac           2:08.44  
157  2302 Pineiro, Frank         St. Francis            2:08.76  
158  1518 Th??riault, Augusti     Club D'Athl??           2:08.96  
159  1995 Smith, Ian             mass velocit           2:09.39  
160  2679 Valentino, Garrett     Unattached             2:09.41  
161  1507 Shashy, Steve          Central Park           2:09.66  
162  2574 Hartmann, Jeffrey      Unattached             2:10.01  
163  2593 Johnston, Bryan        Unattached             2:11.59  
164  1979 Thomas, Trevor         Marist                 2:11.66  
165  2783 Citron, Ezra           Wheaton (Mas           2:11.83  
166  1244 Conley, John           Assumption             2:14.44  
167  1789 Richard, Robert        Gordon                 2:16.64  
168  2440 McCann, Zach           Twin Rivers            2:22.72  
169  2556 Discenza, Leonard      Unattached             2:30.05  
170  1486 Touray, Bakary         CCNY                   2:31.10  
 --  1212 Forbes, Malcolm        American Int                FS  
 --  1297 Jordan, Mark           Bentley                    DNF  
 
Men 1000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1470 Collin, Olivier        CAVD                   2:23.18  
  2  2642 Osborne, Tom           Unattached             2:23.51  
  3  1932 Hudak, Alex            Manhattan              2:23.71  
  4  2768 Poulin-Cadovius, J     Vert et Or             2:24.86  
  5  2700 Lecours, Tommy         Universite L           2:25.12  
  6  2760 Gravel, Benjamin       Vert et Or             2:26.80  
  7  2695 Laflamme, Pier-Oli     Universite L           2:26.96  
  8  2762 Lavoie, Olivier        Vert et Or             2:26.97  
  9  2467 VanderMolen, Scott     Umass Amhers           2:27.19  
 10  2059 Kaijala, Tim           New Balance            2:27.33  
 11  1638 Turro, John            Dartmouth              2:27.56  
 12  2546 Corbit, John           Unattached             2:27.66  
 13  2255 Jackson, Rob           Speed River            2:27.71  
 14  2065 Nedeau, Erik           New Balance            2:28.32  
 15  1609 Gorman, Daniel         Dalhousie TC           2:28.57  
 16  2701 Michaud, Dominic       Universite L           2:28.69  
 17  2423 Hale, Billy            Tufts                  2:28.70  
 18  1557 Fisher, Jeremy         Colgate                2:28.72  
 19  1612 Alexis, Dwayne         Dartmouth              2:29.00  
 20  2004 Douglas, Kenneth       McGill Unive           2:29.01  
 21  1555 Boulat, Edouard        Colgate                2:29.09  
 22  2716 kendall, justin        VCU                    2:29.15  
 23  2294 Gilhuley, Paul         St. Francis            2:29.69  
 24  2580 Hilario, Clifton       Unattached             2:29.86  
 25  1961 Janczyk, Matthew       Marist                 2:31.04  
 26  1623 Hall, Alex             Dartmouth              2:31.21  
 27  2030 Prevost, Richard       MIT                    2:31.81  
 28  2621 McCarty, Matt          Unattached             2:32.00  
 29  2653 Raymond, Benjamin      Unattached             2:32.34  
 30  2590 Jenkins, Eric          Unattached             2:32.36  
 31  2033 Trimble, Logan         MIT                    2:32.53  
 32  2803 Conn, Dennis           Widener                2:32.59  
 33  2029 Phipps, Bill           MIT                    2:32.67  
 34  2755 Azzi, Sofiane          Vert et Or             2:32.70  
 35  1418 Mitton, John           Bryant                 2:32.85  
 36  1277 LePage, James          Bates                  2:32.89  
 37  1939 Wilkens, William       Manhattan              2:33.13  
 38  1820 Medeiros, Brendan      Holy Cross             2:33.15  
 39  2424 Haney, Sam             Tufts                  2:33.36  
 40  2032 Serene, Stephen        MIT                    2:33.47  
 41  2807 Garrity, Mike          Widener                2:33.59  
 42  1443 Soucy, Philippe        cadl                   2:33.77  
 43  1960 Havard, Kyle           Marist                 2:33.82  
 44  1368 Hillard, Matthew       Bowdoin                2:33.89  
 45  2037 Zewdie, Dawit          MIT                    2:34.23  
 46  2018 Erickson, Andrew       MIT                    2:34.34  
 47  1390 Kern, Mik              Brandeis               2:34.34  
 48  1370 Ogilvie, Colin         Bowdoin                2:34.35  
 49  1701 Stuart, Sam            Fordham                2:34.43  
 50  1293 Fava, Dan              Bentley                2:34.63  
 51  2816 Gaidus, Tommy          Williams               2:34.68  
 52  1694 Hutchinson, Tim        Fordham                2:34.76  
 53  2215 Holleran, John         RIT                    2:35.07  
 54  1501 Pollina, John          Central Park           2:35.28  
 55  1827 Shepard, Kyle          Holy Cross             2:35.47  
 56  2269 French, Troy           Springfield            2:36.00  
 57  2415 Brosh, Adam            Tufts                  2:36.09  
 58  1972 Panebianco, Matt       Marist                 2:36.19  
 59  2531 Burns, Mike            Unattached             2:36.40  
 60  2407 Wheatley, Ben          Trinity                2:36.85  
 61  2404 Rielly, Pat            Trinity                2:37.33  
 62  2403 Reynolds, Quentin      Trinity                2:37.37  
 63  1810 Fletcher, James        Holy Cross             2:37.68  
 64  1330 Masse, Michael         Boston Colle           2:37.74  
 65  1691 Donnelly, Stephen      Fordham                2:37.84  
 66  1529 Nichols, Scott         Coast Guard            2:38.64  
 67  2184 Jennings, Edward       Providence             2:39.61  
 68  2275 Johnson, Russell       Springfield            2:39.75  
 69  1696 Moore, Bernard         Fordham                2:39.98  
 70  1414 Huminski, Austin       Bryant                 2:39.99  
 71  2046 Kennedy, Weston        Naval Academ           2:40.31  
 72  2388 Cha, Will              Trinity                2:40.50  
 73  2692 Adam, William          Universite L           2:40.64  
 74  2698 Larochelle, Philip     Universite L           2:41.26  
 75  2632 Motivala, Devin        Unattached             2:41.99  
 76  1653 Russell, Henry         Emerging Eli           2:42.60  
 77  1822 Mitchell, Hayden       Holy Cross             2:42.63  
 78  1651 Foley, Nick            Emerging Eli           2:47.43  
 79  2395 Greaney, Colin         Trinity                2:50.03  
 80  1897 O'Connor, Patrick      LunchTimeRun           2:51.16  
 81  2850 wood, julian           Zenith Veloc           2:53.24  
 82  2666 schaeffer, zach        Unattached             3:01.56  
 83  1943 Marrero, Joshua        Manhattanvil           3:09.88  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1913 Masters, Riley         Maine                  3:59.97  
  2  2353 Miller, Brad           Syracuse               4:00.55  
  3  1470 Collin, Olivier        CAVD                   4:00.86  
  4  1768 Horn, Sam              George Mason           4:02.00  
  5  2179 Channon, Dominic       Providence             4:02.32  
  6  2650 Quigley, Sean          Unattached             4:04.23  
  7  1853 Lipus, Daniel          Iona                   4:04.30  
  8  1883 Edwards, Korey         La Salle               4:06.79  
  9  1712 Guarino, Nick          Fredonia St.           4:08.10  
 10  2352 Medrano, Tito          Syracuse               4:08.71  
 11  2359 Wiseman, Trevor        Syracuse               4:08.87  
 12  2132 Turlip, Matt           NYU                    4:09.09  
 13  2541 Cohen, Yermie          Unattached             4:09.49  
 14  1762 Boudreau, Parker       George Mason           4:09.64  
 15  1204 Dipre, Tony            Allegheny              4:10.28  
 16  2360 Miller, Ryley          Syracuse Eli           4:10.55  
 17  2741 Maisey, Doug           Vermont                4:10.59  
 18  2329 Pilz, Daniel           Stonehill              4:10.69  
 19  1859 Weller, Jason          Iona                   4:10.72  
 20  1770 LaMastro, Anthony      George Mason           4:10.97  
 21  1289 Darcy, Dan             Bentley                4:11.08  
 22  1346 Haltom, Kenneth        Boston U.              4:11.25  
 23  2356 Robinson, Corey        Syracuse               4:11.40  
 24  1339 Woerner, Philip        Boston Colle           4:11.52  
 25  2349 Graves, Griff          Syracuse               4:11.62  
 26  2373 Waite, Dennie          TCNJ                   4:11.64  
 27  2443 Boone, Josh            Umass Amhers           4:11.71  
 28  1628 Miner, Matt            Dartmouth              4:11.74  
 29  2323 Fullerton, Patrick     Stonehill              4:12.74  
 30  2357 Schirm, Erin           Syracuse               4:12.99  
 31  2231 Iwanicki, Frank        Rutgers-Camd           4:13.54  
 32  1222 Corsello, Steven       Amherst                4:14.79  
 33  2578 Hernandez, Francis     Unattached             4:15.05  
 34  2233 Suher, Dan             Saucony                4:15.17  
 35  2750 Sleeper, Ryan          Vermont                4:15.19  
 36  1371 Ogilvie, Thompson      Bowdoin                4:15.45  
 37  1884 Rainford, Trevon       La Salle               4:15.45  
 38  1785 Maloney, Marty         Gordon                 4:16.07  
 39  2408 Armstrong, Chass       Trinity (Tex           4:16.22  
 40  1606 Wager, Justin          Cortland St.           4:16.24  
 41  1516 McElligott, Steven     Fleur Lys              4:16.31  
 42  1558 Gleason, Daniel        Colgate                4:16.33  
 43  2134 Zitek, Andrew          NYU                    4:16.43  
 44  1324 Hamm, Jordan           Boston Colle           4:16.56  
 45  2818 Kamm, Connor           Williams               4:16.75  
 46  1902 Bartlett, Miles        Maine                  4:16.84  
 47  1857 Stogsdill, Christo     Iona                   4:16.89  
 48  2295 Ksepka, Rafal          St. Francis            4:16.93  
 49  1957 Flint, Matthew         Marist                 4:16.98  
 50  1959 Griffin, William       Marist                 4:17.31  
 51  2723 simmons, tyler         VCU                    4:18.11  
 52  1664 Meade, Charlie         Emory                  4:18.43  
 53  1528 Mrkvicka, Michael      Coast Guard            4:18.79  
 54  2173 Yernye, Seth           Plattsburgh            4:19.08  
 55  1227 Grimes, Patrick        Amherst                4:19.19  
 56  2067 Schmidt, Paul          New Balance            4:19.35  
 57  1356 Polgar, David          Boston U.              4:19.39  
 58  2811 Cole, Brian            Williams               4:19.47  
 59  1697 Riley, Brian           Fordham                4:19.51  
 60  1882 Murray, Justin         Kingswood-ox           4:19.62  
 61  1322 Emerson, David         Boston Colle           4:19.93  
 62  2602 LaCoste, Jeff          Unattached             4:19.95  
 63  2542 Collins, Christoph     Unattached             4:20.04  
 64  2127 Maher, Zach            NYU                    4:20.30  
 65  2062 Mainwaring, Philip     New Balance            4:20.44  
 66  1380 Boutin, Marc           Brandeis               4:20.67  
 67  2672 Stern, Alex            Unattached             4:21.02  
 68  1953 DelaCruz, Arquimed     Marist                 4:21.03  
 69  2675 Taylor, Antony         Unattached             4:21.09  
 70  2266 Creamer, Stephen       Springfield            4:21.24  
 71  2573 Hardiman, Ryan         Unattached             4:21.32  
 72  1699 Saad, Julian           Fordham                4:21.46  
 73  1206 Hanson, Ryan           Allegheny              4:21.50  
 74  1617 Dewitt, Corey          Dartmouth              4:21.79  
 75  1205 Eyer, Ben              Allegheny              4:22.16  
 76  1340 Bhatt, Michael         Boston U.              4:22.17  
 77  1787 Porizky, Josh          Gordon                 4:22.27  
 78  2496 Wang, Daniel           Umass Lowell           4:22.32  
 79  1325 Kane, Daniel           Boston Colle           4:22.38  
 80  2732 Donaghy, Andrew        Vermont                4:22.56  
 81  2041 Coco, Andrew           Naval Academ           4:22.80  
 82  1408 Busby, Ryan            Bryant                 4:22.93  
 83  1560 Johnson, Christoph     Colgate                4:22.95  
 84  2456 McCann, Andrew         Umass Amhers           4:23.14  
 85  1218 Bell, William          Amherst                4:23.24  
 86  2737 Jennings, Connor       Vermont                4:23.26  
 87  2063 McCann, Chris          New Balance            4:23.88  
 88  2079 Duchemin, Corey        New Hampshir           4:24.04  
 89  1915 Phillips, Taylor       Maine                  4:24.22  
 90  1389 Holgate, Devon         Brandeis               4:24.34  
 91  1586 Brusso, Andrew         Cortland St.           4:24.34  
 92  2704 berkhedle, walid       VCU                    4:24.40  
 93  2535 Campi, Ryan            Unattached             4:24.49  
 94  2837 Thornton, Lane         WPI                    4:24.53  
 95  1267 Barron, Nick           Bates                  4:24.62  
 96  1207 Ross, Zac              Allegheny              4:24.78  
 97  2117 Deleon, Kyle           NYU                    4:25.21  
 98  1349 Lee, Colin             Boston U.              4:25.39  
 99  2182 DeSabato, Patrick      Providence             4:25.42  
100  1804 Unger, TJ              Hfc Striders           4:25.60  
101  1282 Stabler, Griffin       Bates                  4:25.86  
102  2056 Boyd, Jeff             New Balance            4:26.18  
103  2158 Richardson, Miles      Phillips Exe           4:26.23  
104  2277 O'Connell, Ryan        Springfield            4:26.27  
105  2430 Marks, Kyle            Tufts                  4:26.36  
106  2439 Tirrell, Matt          Tufts                  4:26.43  
107  1364 Frizell, Sam           Bowdoin                4:26.75  
108  2141 Greenberg, Tim         Oneonta                4:26.76  
109  2637 Noronha, Gubby         Unattached             4:27.16  
110  1471 Monette, S??bastien     CAVD                   4:27.19  
111  2314 Brissing, Einar        St. Thomas A           4:27.20  
112  1381 Bray, Ben              Brandeis               4:27.28  
113  2581 Hofer, Philip          Unattached             4:27.33  
114  1864 Hahn, Brandon          Johns Hopkin           4:27.60  
115  2371 Sparshatt, Maximil     TCNJ                   4:27.65  
116  2072 Beaulieu, Alexande     New Hampshir           4:27.67  
117  2813 Franck, Dan            Williams               4:27.68  
118  1772 McGreal, Andrew        George Mason           4:27.71  
119  2083 Griffen, Sidney        New Hampshir           4:27.78  
120  2591 Johnson, Kevin         Unattached             4:28.15  
121  1301 O'Connell, Dan         Bentley                4:28.17  
122  2809 Abasolo, Brandon       Williams               4:28.44  
123  2548 Cusick, Francis        Unattached             4:28.59  
124  1658 Ellwood, Stephen       Emory                  4:28.59  
125  2130 Patterson, James       NYU                    4:29.07  
126  2575 Healy, John            Unattached             4:29.86  
127  1250 O'Day, Chris           Assumption             4:29.92  
128  2054 Alliette, Kevin        New Balance            4:29.98  
129  2751 Snyder, Shane          Vermont                4:30.34  
130  1445 McDermott, Mark        Cambridge Sp           4:30.51  
131  2300 Nersten, Brian         St. Francis            4:30.57  
132  1643 Efron, Jesse           EKG                    4:30.59  
133  2171 Mitchell, Josh         Plattsburgh            4:30.64  
134  1331 McGovern, Phineas      Boston Colle           4:30.95  
135  1590 Fannon, Pat            Cortland St.           4:31.08  
136  2214 Cox, Nick              RIT                    4:31.86  
137  1219 Buckley, Dillon        Amherst                4:31.88  
138  2285 Matthews, Drew         St. Anselm             4:31.93  
139  1605 Twomey, Sean           Cortland St.           4:32.34  
140  1382 Brown, Chris           Brandeis               4:33.10  
141  2434 Prescott, Jeff         Tufts                  4:33.29  
142  2579 Hickey, Ethan          Unattached             4:33.38  
143  1273 Esponnette, Thomas     Bates                  4:33.57  
144  1568 Stauffer, John (Gr     Colgate                4:33.83  
145  2279 Pietras, Zach          Springfield            4:33.97  
146  2078 Dionne, Andrew         New Hampshir           4:34.36  
147  2157 Nukal, Arjun           Phillips Exe           4:35.43  
148  1305 Reagan, Sean           Bentley                4:35.51  
149  2624 McGuire, Ryan          Unattached             4:35.69  
150  2640 O'Loughlin, Brenda     Unattached             4:37.45  
151  2560 Fairbanks, Cameron     Unattached             4:38.23  
152  1442 Wangelin, James        Buffalo Stat           4:38.46  
153  2797 Richard, Michael       Wheaton (Mas           4:38.61  
154  2607 Lazarus, Benjamin      Unattached             4:39.38  
155  1575 Gallant, Colin         Conn College           4:39.47  
156  2756 Biboud, Julien         Vert et Or             4:39.56  
157  1236 Pitmon, Adron          Amherst                4:39.58  
158  2618 Mantia, john           Unattached             4:39.58  
159  2553 Deegan, Robert         Unattached             4:40.20  
160  1745 Lowe, Chris            GBTC                   4:40.69  
161  2754 Underkoffler, Bren     Vermont                4:40.90  
162  2483 Guinee, Brenden        Umass Lowell           4:40.94  
163  2605 Latham, Brandon        Unattached             4:41.28  
164  1587 Burns, Greg            Cortland St.           4:42.15  
165  1502 Wells, Bill            Central Park           4:43.45  
166  1744 Lambe, Ian             GBTC                   4:44.51  
167  1256 Noland, John           BAA                    4:44.61  
168  2626 McKinley, Jonathan     Unattached             4:44.92  
169  1240 Seaver, Jack           Amherst                4:45.42  
170  1491 Goupil, Jeff           Central Mass           4:45.52  
171  2571 Hamalian, Greg         Unattached             4:45.77  
172  2507 Fitzsimmons, Steve     Unat-Umass L           4:45.84  
173  2775 O'Donnell, Patrick     westchester            4:46.39  
174  2551 Davis, Brandon         Unattached             4:46.56  
175  2545 Coppola, David         Unattached             4:46.75  
176  2441 Tyler, Carson          Twin Rivers            4:47.51  
177  2606 Lavallee, JD           Unattached             4:47.61  
178  2549 Dalidowitz, Nichol     Unattached             4:48.05  
179  2490 O'Connell, Jason       Umass Lowell           4:48.14  
180  2286 Powers, Chris          St. Anselm             4:48.71  
181  1737 Harder, Adam           GBTC                   4:49.44  
182  1342 Caputo, Michael        Boston U.              4:49.55  
183  2302 Pineiro, Frank         St. Francis            4:50.06  
184  1784 Kronberg, Max          Gordon                 4:51.88  
185  1742 Johnston, Greg         GBTC                   4:52.21  
186  2793 Mader, Karl            Wheaton (Mas           4:53.35  
187  2288 Surabian, John         St. Anselm             4:53.37  
188  1246 Danaher, Brendan       Assumption             4:55.50  
189  2616 Mahoney, Adrian        Unattached             4:55.56  
190  2628 McMahon, Kevin         Unattached             4:56.53  
191  1741 Henderson, Miles       GBTC                   4:57.60  
192  1254 Hardy, Harris          Athletics Ea           4:58.34  
193  1733 Greenspan, Adam        GBTC                   4:59.45  
194  2792 Levy, Natan            Wheaton (Mas           5:00.09  
195  1752 Scott, Rodney          GBTC                   5:01.80  
196  1654 Wright, George         Emerging Eli           5:02.39  
197  2778 Astle, Sean            Wheaton (Mas           5:04.44  
198  2205 Nunez, Rafael          Queensboroug           5:05.26  
199  2291 Carullo, Michael       St. Francis            5:07.17  
200  1946 Szarkowicz, Mike       Manhattanvil           5:09.35  
201  1472 Dohoney, Brenden       CC Rhode Isl           5:15.94  
202  2204 Munoz, Yorki           Queensboroug           5:18.75  
203  1255 M??nard, Dave           BAA                    5:30.19  
 --  1791 Worth, Andrew          Gordon                     DNF  
 --  1351 MacPherson, Craig      Boston U.                  DNF  
 
Men 3000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2855 Heath, Kyle            Unattached -           8:02.82  
  2  2254 Genest, Alex           Speed River            8:05.83  
  3  2256 Winter, Chris          Speed River            8:06.05  
  4  2346 Busby, Daniel          Syracuse               8:06.96  
  5  1855 Sheridan, Ryan         Iona                   8:07.72  
  6  1334 Ritchie, Timothy       Boston Colle           8:08.75  
  7  1847 Baumeister, Thorst     Iona                   8:09.62  
  8  2232 Jenkins, Nate          Saucony                8:11.13  
  9  2664 Sanders, William       Unattached             8:11.48  
 10  1980 Vess, Adam             Marist                 8:11.98  
 11  2840 Polk, Nick             Zap Fitness            8:12.47  
 12  1856 Soderberg, Alexand     Iona                   8:12.69  
 13  2177 Carey, Lee             Providence             8:13.11  
 14  1767 Hackett, Everett       George Mason           8:14.53  
 15  2358 Scull, Jeff            Syracuse               8:14.80  
 16  2344 Bixler, Curtis         Syracuse               8:15.42  
 17  1508 Spooner, Chris         Central Park           8:16.54  
 18  1632 Royer, Phil            Dartmouth              8:17.01  
 19  2351 Koloseus, Jay          Syracuse               8:17.32  
 20  1854 Murphy, Craig          Iona                   8:19.10  
 21  2194 Yeates, Richard        Providence             8:19.17  
 22  2068 Sorgato, Andrea        New Balance            8:19.41  
 23  1848 Bayley, Matt           Iona                   8:19.56  
 24  1626 Kenimer, Brad          Dartmouth              8:21.26  
 25  2060 Lavallee, Roland       New Balance            8:23.03  
 26  2193 Webb, Tom              Providence             8:23.75  
 27  1427 Mellea, Patrick        Bryn Mawr Ru           8:23.87  
 28  1635 Summers, Dylan         Dartmouth              8:27.27  
 29  2077 Dinnan, Wesley         New Hampshir           8:27.65  
 30  2820 Kosgey, Edgar          Williams               8:27.73  
 31  2420 Faller, Jesse          Tufts                  8:28.73  
 32  2462 Pierce, Jonathan       Umass Amhers           8:28.89  
 33  1976 Segni, Girma           Marist                 8:29.20  
 34  1393 Norton, Paul           Brandeis               8:29.51  
 35  1618 Doherty, Adam          Dartmouth              8:30.09  
 36  2354 Murdock, Steve         Syracuse               8:30.34  
 37  1506 Roberts, John          Central Park           8:30.55  
 38  1625 Jankovsky, Peter       Dartmouth              8:30.94  
 39  1780 Zyryanov, Alex         George Mason           8:30.98  
 40  2525 Brady, Jeremy          Unattached             8:31.58  
 41  1776 Reynolds, Robert       George Mason           8:32.09  
 42  1622 Gault, Jon             Dartmouth              8:32.36  
 43  2516 Barracca, James        Unattached             8:32.43  
 44  2345 Brocks, Michael        Syracuse               8:32.44  
 45  1962 Jensen, Curtis         Marist                 8:32.49  
 46  1391 Kramer, Alex           Brandeis               8:32.74  
 47  1825 Richard, Timothy       Holy Cross             8:33.38  
 48  2347 Dupont, Pat            Syracuse               8:33.49  
 49  2131 Schwelm, Sebastian     NYU                    8:33.62  
 50  2343 Acosta, Ramon          Syracuse               8:34.70  
 51  1738 Haringa, Matthew       GBTC                   8:35.88  
 52  2208 Morgan, Tim            Raritan Vall           8:36.48  
 53  1850 Hibbs, Josh            Iona                   8:36.62  
 54  2709 Dybas, Piotr           VCU                    8:37.25  
 55  2355 Rivers, Zach           Syracuse               8:37.49  
 56  2330 Polito, Steve          Stonehill              8:37.51  
 57  1315 Wolter, Mattias        Bluenose Ath           8:38.06  
 58  1290 Dextradeur, Rob        Bentley                8:38.18  
 59  1361 Berkow, Stan           Bowdoin                8:38.35  
 60  2348 Geoghegan, Patrick     Syracuse               8:40.15  
 61  2095 Ouellette, Marc        New Hampshir           8:40.20  
 62  2819 Koima, Josephat        Williams               8:40.69  
 63  2108 Grant, Daniel          Northeastern           8:40.90  
 64  2644 Papain, Tom            Unattached             8:41.49  
 65  2216 Kurvach, Mike          RIT                    8:41.62  
 66  1268 Brecher, Doug          Bates                  8:41.68  
 67  2025 Mattocks, Benjamin     MIT                    8:41.71  
 68  2515 Ayr, Jason             Unattached             8:41.76  
 69  1796 Christie, Russell      Halifax Tige           8:41.84  
 70  2826 Watts, Corey           Williams               8:42.13  
 71  1577 Wright, Douglas        Conn College           8:42.59  
 72  1974 Raucci, David          Marist                 8:42.94  
 73  1224 Erskine, Andrew        Amherst                8:43.47  
 74  1274 Gurney, Peter          Bates                  8:43.72  
 75  2839 Rupprecht, Paul        WTC                    8:44.37  
 76  1321 Doyle, Ted             Boston Colle           8:44.43  
 77  2186 Malnatti, Eric         Providence             8:44.67  
 78  1905 Currier, David         Maine                  8:45.10  
 79  1852 Korir, Leonard         Iona                   8:45.45  
 80  2116 Boyd, Ryan             NYU                    8:45.78  
 81  2055 Bouchard, Avery        New Balance            8:45.87  
 82  1826 Rougeot, Kyle          Holy Cross             8:46.79  
 83  2739 Little, John           Vermont                8:47.65  
 84  2827 Wyatt, Matt            Williams               8:47.85  
 85  1978 Smetana, Zak           Marist                 8:47.95  
 86  2106 Gelaye, Dawit          Northeastern           8:48.02  
 87  1763 Callan, Daniel         George Mason           8:48.20  
 88  1379 Anastos, Dan           Brandeis               8:48.62  
 89  2103 Brunelli, Bryan        Northeastern           8:48.71  
 90  1531 Price, Andrew          Coast Guard            8:49.06  
 91  1306 Robinson, Craig        Bentley                8:49.60  
 92  2211 mueller, sean          revo2lt                8:49.73  
 93  2656 Roark, Daniel          Unattached             8:50.93  
 94  1284 Wortham, Andrew        Bates                  8:51.81  
 95  2119 Desselet, Jason        NYU                    8:52.70  
 96  2435 Ragazzini, Jeffrey     Tufts                  8:52.91  
 97  1425 Twardowski, Scott      Bryant                 8:53.40  
 98  1513 Thouin, Nicolas        Cirrus                 8:53.49  
 99  2824 Roberts, Cullen        Williams               8:53.55  
100  2115 Bonilla, Kevin         NYU                    8:53.94  
101  2322 Fidler, Dan            Stonehill              8:54.13  
102  1576 Murtagh, Timothy       Conn College           8:55.09  
103  2022 Harper, Daniel         MIT                    8:55.16  
104  2537 Casey, Tom             Unattached             8:55.78  
105  1532 Siperek, Trevor        Coast Guard            8:55.79  
106  2615 Magath, Jordan         Unattached             8:56.12  
107  2125 Lee, Calvin            NYU                    8:56.27  
108  2596 Jourdain, Joey         Unattached             8:56.78  
109  2432 McArthur, Scott        Tufts                  8:57.46  
110  2489 O'Brien, Steve         Umass Lowell           8:57.46  
111  2509 Aguila, Nick           Unattached             8:57.87  
112  2763 Mavrovic, Alex         Vert et Or             8:58.19  
113  1409 Coughlin, Benjamin     Bryant                 8:58.29  
114  1868 Sigmon, David          Johns Hopkin           8:58.65  
115  1291 Drago, John            Bentley                8:59.29  
116  1271 Dilts, Devin           Bates                  8:59.59  
117  1505 Ostenson, Jason        Central Park           8:59.84  
118  2413 Bellet, Andrew         Tufts                  9:00.25  
119  1914 McElwain, Spencer      Maine                  9:00.39  
120  2064 Mejia, Fabian          New Balance            9:00.59  
121  2806 Gallagher, Ryan        Widener                9:00.76  
122  2341 McMinn, John           Swarthmore             9:00.82  
123  2281 Salvucci, Anthony      Springfield            9:01.05  
124  2620 Mccann, Eric           Unattached             9:01.60  
125  1417 Kelleher, Christop     Bryant                 9:02.17  
126  2397 Harrington, Ed         Trinity                9:02.33  
127  2478 Devlin, Brendan        Umass Lowell           9:02.34  
128  2123 karten, Dylan          NYU                    9:02.39  
129  1524 Crum, Nathanael        Coast Guard            9:02.87  
130  2075 Decrescenzo, Danie     New Hampshir           9:03.35  
131  1534 Bienkowski, Mike       Colby                  9:03.64  
132  2049 Patterson, Robert      Naval Academ           9:04.40  
133  1814 Leazes, Dylan          Holy Cross             9:04.85  
134  2051 Secrest, Kelis         Naval Academ           9:04.93  
135  2235 Germain, Matthew       Sisu Project           9:06.08  
136  2124 Knowles, Dave          NYU                    9:06.30  
137  1344 Galasso, Terence       Boston U.              9:06.69  
138  2140 Goodge, David          Oneonta                9:07.03  
139  1285 Ballenthin, Robby      Bentley                9:08.11  
140  2696 Lapierre, Maxime       Universite L           9:08.52  
141  1444 Granger-Bevan, Ste     Cambridge Sp           9:08.63  
142  1599 Martin, Kyle           Cortland St.           9:10.67  
143  2740 Lober, Asher           Vermont                9:10.73  
144  1373 Stafstrom, Will        Bowdoin                9:10.87  
145  2416 Brunnquell, Christ     Tufts                  9:11.11  
146  2685 Webber, Matt           Unattached             9:11.11  
147  1969 Moss, Joel             Marist                 9:11.85  
148  2547 Cotter, Brian          Unattached             9:12.79  
149  2170 Martin, Chris          Plattsburgh            9:13.41  
150  2433 Melnick, Corey         Tufts                  9:13.89  
151  1773 Nafziger, Daniel       George Mason           9:14.19  
152  1269 Colligan, Sean         Bates                  9:14.38  
153  1570 Belisle, Guillaume     College Ahun           9:14.79  
154  1704 Bennett, Jack          Fredonia St.           9:15.66  
155  2614 MacNevin, Dylan        Unattached             9:16.01  
156  2699 Larouche, Anthony      Universite L           9:16.67  
157  2412 Antokal, Erik          Tufts                  9:18.88  
158  2603 Lampron, Jonathan      Unattached             9:19.31  
159  2396 Halstead, Wesley       Trinity                9:19.73  
160  1588 Carey, Silas           Cortland St.           9:21.40  
161  1415 Hurley, David          Bryant                 9:22.08  
162  1748 Mendoza, Eric          GBTC                   9:23.61  
163  1956 Fitzsimons, Ryan       Marist                 9:23.79  
164  2260 Brewer, Jacob          Springfield            9:24.50  
165  2562 Ferro, Joe             Unattached             9:25.82  
166  2665 Saviano, Louis         Unattached             9:26.55  
167  2197 vezina, yannick        Quebec under           9:26.99  
168  1975 Schanz, Will           Marist                 9:27.40  
169  1653 Russell, Henry         Emerging Eli           9:27.68  
170  2342 Phillips, Jacob        Swarthmore             9:29.51  
171  2832 Gabrielson, Chris      WPI                    9:30.14  
172  2625 McKeon, John           Unattached             9:31.98  
173  2564 Francis, Steven        Unattached             9:33.94  
174  1736 Hall, Dan              GBTC                   9:34.56  
175  2429 Lena, Ryan             Tufts                  9:34.80  
176  2735 Hill, Eric             Vermont                9:38.99  
177  2643 Paige, Jim             Unattached             9:39.36  
178  1383 Chen, Raymond          Brandeis               9:42.92  
179  2613 Lynch, Michael         Unattached             9:48.46  
180  1572 Jobidon-Lavergne,      College Ahun           9:48.53  
181  1749 Newsham, William       GBTC                   9:53.28  
182  2689 Wolff, Ryan            Unattached             9:56.02  
183  1571 Guilbault, Louis-P     College Ahun           9:58.91  
184  2631 Moriarty, Dan          Unattached            10:01.41  
185  1756 Young, Thomas          GBTC                  10:14.01  
186  2550 Dann, Tom              Unattached            10:36.00  
 --  2498 Wilson, Greg           Umass Lowell               DNF  
 --  2554 DelBene, Colby         Unattached                 DNF  
 --  2822 Perlis, Jeff           Williams                   DNF  
 --  1377 Williams, Alex         Bowdoin                    DNF  
 --  2121 Fitzhenry, Jack        NYU                        DNF  
 
Men 5000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1233 Murner, Daniel         Amherst               14:24.22  
  2  1634 Shaw, Ethan            Dartmouth             14:26.08  
  3  2169 Heymann, Mike          Plattsburgh           14:28.53  
  4  1751 Place, Ryan            GBTC                  14:29.35  
  5  1641 Karwoski, Nick         Dickinson             14:36.84  
  6  2111 Phillips, Jon          NYAC                  14:37.64  
  7  1778 Tekesky, Scott         George Mason          14:37.75  
  8  1899 Flynn, Ricky           Lynchburg             14:40.35  
  9  1633 Schroeder, John        Dartmouth             14:42.71  
 10  1366 Hatton, Colman         Bowdoin               14:45.04  
 11  1263 Harvey, Brian          Baa                   14:47.43  
 12  1637 Treadway, Kevin        Dartmouth             14:50.24  
 13  2495 Veiga, Jeff            Umass Lowell          14:51.11  
 14  2363 Robertson, Aaron       Syracuse Cha          14:51.29  
 15  2375 Bumb, Jason            Tiffin                14:51.90  
 16  1260 Markowitz, Jared       Baa                   14:52.59  
 17  2823 Raduazo, Anthony       Williams              14:52.92  
 18  1258 Fisher, Mike           Baa                   14:54.67  
 19  1662 Fyffe, Tommy           Emory                 14:54.77  
 20  1874 Macknight, Eric        Keene State           14:55.89  
 21  1519 Wiles, Bob             CMS                   14:56.28  
 22  2369 Nihen, Rob             TCNJ                  14:57.07  
 23  1875 Samuel, Jared          Keene State           14:57.79  
 24  2057 Caron, Jeff            New Balance           14:57.96  
 25  1657 Decker, Greg           Emory                 14:58.81  
 26  1604 Stermer, Eric          Cortland St.          14:59.03  
 27  1732 Freese, Nate           GBTC                  14:59.34  
 28  1747 McNamara, Brian        GBTC                  15:00.34  
 29  2109 Vrountas, Teddy        Northeastern          15:04.72  
 30  2196 blouin, daniel         Quebec under          15:05.22  
 31  1640 Gregor, Andy           Dickinson             15:08.10  
 32  1597 Knott, Matt            Cortland St.          15:08.99  
 33  1225 Eubank, Carlyle        Amherst               15:10.84  
 34  1601 O'Brien, Kyle          Cortland St.          15:11.46  
 35  2013 Amarasiriwardena,      MIT                   15:11.96  
 36  1964 Keegan, Tim            Marist                15:16.08  
 37  1619 Eldredge, Chase        Dartmouth             15:17.12  
 38  1870 Tobochnik, Steve       Johns Hopkin          15:17.69  
 39  2830 Duffty, Dan            WPI                   15:17.97  
 40  1257 Blake, Eric            Baa                   15:18.25  
 41  1715 Novara, Eddie          Fredonia St.          15:19.19  
 42  1667 Winterhalter, Paul     Emory                 15:19.89  
 43  2563 Fitzgerald, Adam       Unattached            15:20.40  
 44  1901 Van Alstine, Ryan      Lynchburg             15:21.48  
 45  2392 Fisher, Blake          Trinity               15:22.56  
 46  2519 Beckshaw, John         Unattached            15:22.92  
 47  2166 Grim, Robert           Plattsburgh           15:25.12  
 48  1643 Efron, Jesse           EKG                   15:25.22  
 49  2566 Galli, Alex            Unattached            15:26.79  
 50  2061 Lounsbury, Dan         New Balance           15:29.38  
 51  2576 Henry, Joshua          Unattached            15:29.39  
 52  2058 Foote, Pete            New Balance           15:30.41  
 53  1954 Duggan, Patrick        Marist                15:30.46  
 54  1793 Burdett, Francis       Greater Spri          15:33.93  
 55  1276 Kimball, Eric          Bates                 15:33.98  
 56  2110 Lakehomer, Harriso     NYAC                  15:36.04  
 57  1530 O'Brien, Kevin         Coast Guard           15:39.12  
 58  1397 Vega, Kerwin           Brandeis              15:40.60  
 59  1898 Demers, Brandon        Lynchburg             15:40.62  
 60  2370 Rodkewitz, Brandon     TCNJ                  15:41.03  
 61  1982 Ward, Alex             Marist                15:42.58  
 62  2654 Redfield, Gregory      Unattached            15:42.67  
 63  2829 Brown, Peter           WPI                   15:42.76  
 64  2162 Biondi, James          Plattsburgh           15:44.85  
 65  2526 Brandt, Asher          Unattached            15:48.46  
 66  2145 Laroe, Matt            Oneonta               15:48.68  
 67  1607 Ward, Brendan          Cortland St.          15:49.01  
 68  1769 Krause, Robert         George Mason          15:49.29  
 69  1806 Bergan, Christophe     Holy Cross            15:52.65  
 70  2808 Hilliard, Ian          Widener               15:53.84  
 71  1723 Williams, Tom          Fredonia St.          15:54.61  
 72  1900 Jacobs, Patrick        Lynchburg             15:56.97  
 73  2146 Madison, Nick          Oneonta               15:58.18  
 74  1221 Cohoon, Travis         Amherst               15:58.36  
 75  2804 DiCarlo, Matt          Widener               16:00.34  
 76  1970 Nestor, Sean           Marist                16:00.83  
 77  2608 Lee, Tom               Unattached            16:00.85  
 78  1493 Brown, Thomas          Central Park          16:04.37  
 79  1280 Pearsall, Graham       Bates                 16:04.93  
 80  1971 Nicoletti, Michael     Marist                16:06.17  
 81  1947 Brown, Ryan            Marist                16:07.71  
 82  2035 Weaver, Matthew        MIT                   16:09.08  
 83  2831 Francisco, Jeremy      WPI                   16:09.27  
 84  1272 Epstein, James         Bates                 16:16.46  
 85  2538 Cetera, Jacob          Unattached            16:21.16  
 86  2421 Ferrentino, Nick       Tufts                 16:24.42  
 87  1228 Holaday, Eric          Amherst               16:27.60  
 88  1283 Wood, Sam              Bates                 16:29.97  
 89  2234 Miller, Ryan           Sisu Project          16:45.03  
 90  1740 Heller, Richie         GBTC                  17:08.44  
 91  1719 Slight, Matt           Fredonia St.          17:33.33  
 92  1485 Soto, Sergio           CCNY                  18:14.11  
 93  1481 Persaud, Eric          CCNY                  18:47.54  
 94  1479 Kashem, Zisan          CCNY                  18:50.19  
 --  1466 Smith, Andrew          Catholic                   DNF  
 --  1644 Stonier, Christoph     EKG                        DNF  
 --  1726 Breen, Edward          GBTC                       DNF  
 
Men 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1400 Forbes, Ronald         BrickHouse                7.54q  1 
  2  2410 Wildman, Todd          Trinity (Tex              7.60q  1 
  3  1678 Senesca, Gerkenz       Essex CC                  7.65q  1 
  4  2366 Sosa, Ramon            Syracuse Eli              7.66q  1 
  5  1916 Reed, James            Maine                     7.68q  1 
  6  2332 Thomas, Corey          Stonehill                 7.69q  1 
  7  2589 Jellison, Mark         Unattached                7.71q  5 
  8  1925 Chiaravelle, Justi     Manhattan                 7.76q  1 
  9  2104 Conway, Chris          Northeastern              7.84q  1 
 10  2795 Powell, Howard         Wheaton (Mas              7.88q  2 
 11  2769 Puyjalon, Pierre       Vert et Or                7.90q  7 
 12  2734 Hanss, David           Vermont                   7.91q  2 
 13  1213 Hatwood, Anthony       American Int              7.99q  2 
 14  1556 Coco, Alexander        Colgate                   8.05q  3 
 15  2473 Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell              8.06q  6 
 16  1795 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                      8.07q  4 
 17  2777 Allen, Sheldon         Wheaton (Mas              8.09   4 
 18  2400 Monahan, Bill          Trinity                   8.10   3 
 19  1419 Monteiro, Anthony      Bryant                    8.10   2 
 20  1919 Von Marschall, Art     Maine                     8.12   4 
 21  2454 Koncki, Zachary        Umass Amhers              8.16   3 
 22  1359 Wilcox, Ibifiri        Boston U.                 8.17   2 
 23  2091 Marshall, Michael      New Hampshir              8.17   3 
 24  1705 Caughell, Carl         Fredonia St.              8.17   3 
 25  2810 Blyden, Jabulani       Williams                  8.17   2 
 26  1238 Russell, Spencer       Amherst                   8.22   3 
 27  1865 Kramer, Jacob          Johns Hopkin              8.24   4 
 28  2180 Connaughton, Phili     Providence                8.25   5 
 29  2633 Muite, Eric            Unattached                8.26   4 
 30  1432 Hylwa, Joe             Buffalo Stat              8.27   7 
 31  2787 Holmes, Brandon        Wheaton (Mas              8.27   3 
 32  1302 O'Connor, Jim          Bentley                   8.28   5 
 33  1620 Evanter, Jacob         Dartmouth                 8.30   4 
 34  2629 Megee, Conor           Unattached                8.31   5 
 35  1924 Carroll, Mike          Manhattan                 8.31   2 
 36  1578 thomas, will           connQuest                 8.35   4 
 37  1312 Walant, Tim            Bentley                   8.36   5 
 38  1927 Degnan, Ryan           Manhattan                 8.38   5 
 39  2393 Goodwin, Jason         Trinity                   8.40   5 
 40  1937 Siljeback-Larsen,      Manhattan                 8.41   2 
 41  2753 Switzer, Mitchell      Vermont                   8.45   4 
 42  1345 Haigh, Richard         Boston U.                 8.49   3 
 43  2385 Adams, Ryan            Trinity                   8.59   6 
 44  2389 Chen, Tony             Trinity                   8.60   6 
 45  2464 Shoyoye, Akin          Umass Amhers              8.61   6 
 46  2136 Cox, Dustin            Oneonta                   8.62   7 
 47  1613 Beaulieu-Jones, Br     Dartmouth                 8.66   7 
 48  1230 Lewis, Landrus         Amherst                   8.75   6 
 49  1203 Smith, Jason           Air Time Ath              8.85   6 
 50  2512 Allen, Marcus          Unattached                8.93   6 
 51  1950 Clifford, Michael      Marist                    8.93   7 
 52  1877 Alexis, Jonathan       Kingsborough              9.62   4 
 --  2419 Engelking, Jared       Tufts                      DNF   1 
 --  1551 Murdoch, Tyler         Colby-Sawyer               DNF   7 
 --  2236 Canada, Casey          So. Conn. St               DNF   3 
 
Men 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2410 Wildman, Todd          Trinity (Tex              7.50   1 
  2  2366 Sosa, Ramon            Syracuse Eli              7.52   1 
  3  2332 Thomas, Corey          Stonehill                 7.56   1 
  4  1678 Senesca, Gerkenz       Essex CC                  7.57   1 
  5  1400 Forbes, Ronald         BrickHouse                7.63   1 
  6  1916 Reed, James            Maine                     7.64   1 
  7  2589 Jellison, Mark         Unattached                7.65   1 
  8  1925 Chiaravelle, Justi     Manhattan                 7.67   1 
  9  2104 Conway, Chris          Northeastern              7.73   2 
 10  2795 Powell, Howard         Wheaton (Mas              7.74   2 
 11  2769 Puyjalon, Pierre       Vert et Or                7.82   2 
 12  2734 Hanss, David           Vermont                   7.84   2 
 13  1556 Coco, Alexander        Colgate                   7.96   2 
 14  2473 Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell              8.08   2 
 15  1795 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                      8.22   2 
 16  1213 Hatwood, Anthony       American Int              9.61   2 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:11.00   1 
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:13.69   1 
  3 Boston University  'A'                              3:13.82   2 
  4 Findlay  'A'                                        3:14.42   1 
  5 George Mason  'A'                                   3:15.21   2 
  6 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:15.61   2 
  7 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:15.64   1 
  8 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:16.56   2 
  9 Fordham  'A'                                        3:17.00   3 
 10 Vcu  'A'                                            3:17.49   2 
 11 Boston College  'A'                                 3:17.61   3 
 12 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:18.07   3 
 13 Amherst  'A'                                        3:18.48   3 
 14 Rit  'A'                                            3:19.25   6 
 15 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:19.28   4 
 16 Vert et Or  'A'                                     3:19.30   3 
 17 Colgate  'A'                                        3:20.08   4 
 18 Springfield  'A'                                    3:20.13   4 
 19 Boston University  'B'                              3:20.68   6 
 20 Mit  'A'                                            3:22.02   6 
 21 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:22.28   4 
 22 Emory  'A'                                          3:22.40   4 
 23 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:23.11   1 
 24 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:23.22   7 
 25 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                3:23.57   8 
 26 Tufts  'A'                                          3:23.66   5 
 27 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:23.83   5 
 28 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:24.46   5 
 29 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:24.95   7 
 30 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:25.50   7 
 31 Nyu  'A'                                            3:25.79   9 
 32 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:26.15   7 
 33 Wpi  'A'                                            3:26.17   7 
 34 Colgate  'B'                                        3:26.23   6 
 35 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:26.41   6 
 36 Marist  'A'                                         3:26.97   8 
 37 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'B'                             3:27.49   8 
 38 Ccny  'A'                                           3:28.39   9 
 39 Colby  'A'                                          3:33.79   9 
 40 Cortland St.  'B'                                   3:34.63   8 
 41 Manhattanville  'A'                                 3:41.96   9 
 42 Gordon  'A'                                         3:42.62   9 
 -- So. Conn. St.  'B'                                      DNF   5 
 -- Vermont  'A'                                            DNF   5 
 -- Johns Hopkins  'B'                                      DNF   8 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lock Haven  'A'                                     9:56.55  
  2 Boston College  'A'                                 9:57.63  
  3 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   9:59.63  
  4 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 9:59.66  
  5 Amherst  'A'                                       10:00.90  
  6 Allegheny  'A'                                     10:03.32  
  7 Brandeis  'A'                                      10:07.57  
  8 Trinity  'A'                                       10:09.18  
  9 Tiffin  'A'                                        10:09.94  
 10 Emory  'A'                                         10:11.43  
 11 Williams  'A'                                      10:13.14  
 12 Tcnj  'A'                                          10:13.76  
 13 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                            10:14.63  
 14 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:14.97  
 15 Middlebury  'A'                                    10:16.77  
 16 Bates  'A'                                         10:17.00  
 17 Boston College  'B'                                10:18.04  
 18 Mit  'A'                                           10:19.67  
 19 Tufts  'A'                                         10:21.10  
 20 Oneonta  'A'                                       10:22.63  
 21 Widener  'A'                                       10:29.01  
 22 Rit  'A'                                           10:30.32  
 23 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                               10:30.34  
 24 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:39.04  
 25 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                     10:43.84  
 26 Bentley  'A'                                       10:49.14  
 27 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'B'                            10:56.59  
 28 Ccny  'A'                                          11:45.60  
 -- Queensborough CC  'A'                                   DNF  
 -- Southern Maine  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2677 Thomas, Marquis        Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
  2  2561 Fairfield, Corey       Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  3  2085 Guarente, Matthew      New Hampshir            J2.00m    6-06.75 
  4  2458 Miller, Brian          Umass Amhers             1.96m    6-05.00 
  5  1904 Cousens, Jadrien       Maine                    1.92m    6-03.50 
  5  1345 Haigh, Richard         Boston U.                1.92m    6-03.50 
  7  1686 Vales, Cory            Findlay                 J1.92m    6-03.50 
  7  1318 Bogosian, Jonathan     Boston Colle            J1.92m    6-03.50 
  9  2511 ali, shaddi            Unattached              J1.92m    6-03.50 
 10  2589 Jellison, Mark         Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
 11  1578 thomas, will           connQuest               J1.88m    6-02.00 
 12  2451 Hewitt, Mark           Umass Amhers             1.83m    6-00.00 
 13  2136 Cox, Dustin            Oneonta                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
 13  2718 Moody, Allan           VCU                     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 13  2450 Grube, AJ              Umass Amhers            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 13  2786 Fear, Sam              Wheaton (Mas            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 17  2730 Ciabattoni, Dan        Vermont                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
 18  2084 Guarente, Jason        New Hampshir            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 19  2738 Lemieux, Chris         Vermont                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
 20  1877 Alexis, Jonathan       Kingsborough             1.78m    5-10.00 
 21  2787 Holmes, Brandon        Wheaton (Mas            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 21  1795 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                    J1.78m    5-10.00 
 23  2278 Occhiboi, Emil         Springfield             J1.78m    5-10.00 
 23  2094 Nordquist, Anders      New Hampshir            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 --  1416 Kalindaga, Amos        Bryant                      NH            
 --  1403 Mende, Adamu           Bronx CC                    NH            
 --  2320 D'Agostino, Joe        Stonehill                   NH            
 --  2091 Marshall, Michael      New Hampshir                NH            
 --  1551 Murdoch, Tyler         Colby-Sawyer                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1903 Berry, James           Maine                    4.80m   15-09.00 
  2  1353 Moore, Logan           Boston U.               J4.80m   15-09.00 
  3  1934 McGovern, Brian        Manhattan                4.70m   15-05.00 
  3  2444 Busch, Sean            Umass Amhers             4.70m   15-05.00 
  5  1911 Liimakka, Mark         Maine                   J4.70m   15-05.00 
  6  2835 Morette, Kyle          WPI                      4.55m   14-11.00 
  7  2682 Vetere, Mark           Unattached              J4.55m   14-11.00 
  8  2673 Strawderman, James     Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  9  1718 Rollins, Broncho       Fredonia St.            J4.27m   14-00.00 
 10  1707 Craft, Greg            Fredonia St.            J4.27m   14-00.00 
 11  2742 Martin, Tom            Vermont                  4.12m   13-06.25 
 11  1708 Dahleiden, Cody        Fredonia St.             4.12m   13-06.25 
 13  2319 Bynes, Luke            Stonehill                3.89m   12-09.00 
 13  1369 Lucyk, Alex            Bowdoin                  3.89m   12-09.00 
 13  1357 Weaver, Adam           Boston U.                3.89m   12-09.00 
 13  2745 Rogals, Mike           Vermont                  3.89m   12-09.00 
 17  2791 Latner, Michael        Wheaton (Mas            J3.89m   12-09.00 
 18  2326 McCann, Kevin          Stonehill               J3.89m   12-09.00 
 18  1343 Cumper, Jordan         Boston U.               J3.89m   12-09.00 
 18  2708 Durante, Nick          VCU                     J3.89m   12-09.00 
 21  1821 Millard, Michael       Holy Cross              J3.89m   12-09.00 
 21  2681 Vetere, Adam           Unattached              J3.89m   12-09.00 
 23  2264 Coleman, Greg          Springfield              3.67m   12-00.50 
 23  2276 Koziatek, John         Springfield              3.67m   12-00.50 
 23  2262 Brown, Kyle            Springfield              3.67m   12-00.50 
 26  2473 Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell             3.06m   10-00.50 
 --  2463 Schwartz, Daniel       Umass Amhers                NH            
 --  2105 Daly, Brian            Northeastern                NH            
 --  2122 Foley, Joseph          NYU                         NH            
 --  2451 Hewitt, Mark           Umass Amhers                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1918 Ruginski, Jamie        Maine                    7.01m   23-00.00 
  2  2401 Pegram, Sam            Trinity                  6.92m   22-08.50 
  3  2265 Coyle, Kevin           Springfield              6.91m   22-08.00 
  4  2730 Ciabattoni, Dan        Vermont                  6.90m   22-07.75 
  5  2690 xavier, john           Unattached               6.82m   22-04.50 
  6  2720 Norvell, Antonio       VCU                      6.79m   22-03.50 
  7  2097 Radlof, Frank          New Hampshir             6.73m   22-01.00 
  8  1908 England, Trevor        Maine                    6.62m   21-08.75 
  9  1862 Taylor, Everton        jamaica                  6.53m   21-05.25 
 10  1877 Alexis, Jonathan       Kingsborough             6.45m   21-02.00 
 11  1795 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                     6.40m   21-00.00 
 12  1677 Page, Quran            Essex CC                 6.37m   20-10.75 
 13  2710 Edwards, Joe           VCU                      6.36m   20-10.50 
 14  1761 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason             6.30m   20-08.00 
 15  2229 Leaston, Cris          Roxbury CC               6.29m   20-07.75 
 16  2712 Handon, Dwayne         VCU                      6.28m   20-07.25 
 17  1665 Nwannunu, Nelson       Emory                    6.27m   20-07.00 
 18  1436 Murray, William        Buffalo Stat             6.25m   20-06.25 
 19  1345 Haigh, Richard         Boston U.                6.23m   20-05.25 
 20  1429 Clark, Matt            Buffalo Stat             6.17m   20-03.00 
 21  2101 Vorachak, Anthony      New Hampshir             6.08m   19-11.50 
 21  1407 Brida, Chris           Bryant                   6.08m   19-11.50 
 23  2100 Stewart, Tyrone        New Hampshir             6.07m   19-11.00 
 24  1412 Fitzgerald, Andrew     Bryant                   6.06m   19-10.75 
 25  2533 Butera, Kevin          Unattached               6.01m   19-08.75 
 26  2209 Baccini, Anthony       Raven Track              5.95m   19-06.25 
 27  2567 Gathright, Jahmar      Unattached               5.94m   19-06.00 
 28  1424 Richardson, Conor      Bryant                   5.80m   19-00.50 
 29  1432 Hylwa, Joe             Buffalo Stat             5.62m   18-05.25 
 30  1440 Smith, Kymani          Buffalo Stat             5.60m   18-04.50 
 31  2854 St-Louis, Alexandr     Petite-Natio             5.59m   18-04.25 
 32  1660 Fowler, Xavier         Emory                    5.57m   18-03.25 
 33  2200 Bien-Aime, Robens      Queensboroug             5.47m   17-11.50 
 34  2845 mc neil, jason         Zenith Veloc             5.28m   17-04.00 
 35  1478 Fanith, Adonis         CCNY                     5.20m   17-00.75 
 36  2126 Lota, Joe              NYU                      5.15m   16-10.75 
 37  2122 Foley, Joseph          NYU                      4.74m   15-06.75 
 --  1316 Adetula, Matt          Boston Colle              FOUL            
 --  1348 Kreutzjans, Nichol     Boston U.                 FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2710 Edwards, Joe           VCU                     13.97m   45-10.00 
  2  1878 Cox, Marvin            Kingsborough           J13.97m   45-10.00 
  3  2718 Moody, Allan           VCU                     13.82m   45-04.25 
  4  2081 Finn, Garrett          New Hampshir            13.71m   44-11.75 
  5  1665 Nwannunu, Nelson       Emory                   13.70m   44-11.50 
  6  2301 Obemeata, Aboshiom     St. Francis             13.64m   44-09.00 
  7  1407 Brida, Chris           Bryant                  13.44m   44-01.25 
  8  2340 Ly, Daniel             Swarthmore              13.24m   43-05.25 
  9  2454 Koncki, Zachary        Umass Amhers            13.07m   42-10.75 
 10  1706 Charsky, Andrew        Fredonia St.            13.05m   42-09.75 
 11  2226 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC              12.92m   42-04.75 
 12  1660 Fowler, Xavier         Emory                  J12.92m   42-04.75 
 13  1298 Kusmin, Dave           Bentley                 12.87m   42-02.75 
 14  1677 Page, Quran            Essex CC                12.77m   41-10.75 
 15  2533 Butera, Kevin          Unattached              12.70m   41-08.00 
 16  2712 Handon, Dwayne         VCU                     12.69m   41-07.75 
 17  2155 Johnson, Jabari        Phillips Exe            12.63m   41-05.25 
 18  2101 Vorachak, Anthony      New Hampshir            12.57m   41-03.00 
 19  1818 Martin, Alex           Holy Cross             J12.57m   41-03.00 
 20  1440 Smith, Kymani          Buffalo Stat            12.43m   40-09.50 
 21  2209 Baccini, Anthony       Raven Track             12.36m   40-06.75 
 22  1230 Lewis, Landrus         Amherst                 12.30m   40-04.25 
 23  1413 Hardeman, Brian        Bryant                  12.26m   40-02.75 
 24  1424 Richardson, Conor      Bryant                  12.24m   40-02.00 
 25  1786 Noga, Aaron            Gordon                  11.99m   39-04.00 
 26  2126 Lota, Joe              NYU                     11.92m   39-01.25 
 27  2200 Bien-Aime, Robens      Queensboroug            11.55m   37-10.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2096 Paey, Brice            New Hampshir            17.28m   56-08.50 
  2  1687 Vicars, Derrick        Findlay                 17.02m   55-10.25 
  3  1739 Harrison, Richard      GBTC                    16.78m   55-00.75 
  4  1497 Langhauser, John       Central Park            16.64m   54-07.25 
  5  2528 Brown, Matthew         Unattached              16.63m   54-06.75 
  6  1279 McNeil, Richard        Bates                   15.77m   51-09.00 
  7  2088 Kaste, Jeffrey         New Hampshir            15.55m   51-00.25 
  8  1402 Charles, Joseph        Bronx CC                15.37m   50-05.25 
  9  1360 Withrow, Daniel        Boston U.               15.15m   49-08.50 
 10  2487 Murray, Cory           Umass Lowell            15.14m   49-08.25 
 11  1627 Kephart, Don           Dartmouth               14.45m   47-05.00 
 12  2588 Jeffrey, Errol         Unattached              14.40m   47-03.00 
 13  2555 delecia, chad          Unattached              14.39m   47-02.50 
 14  2587 Jablonski, Patrick     Unattached              14.29m   46-10.75 
 15  1611 Alexander, Chris       Dartmouth               14.00m   45-11.25 
 16  2113 Annunziata, Jon        NYU                     13.90m   45-07.25 
 17  2394 Goulet, Mike           Trinity                 13.79m   45-03.00 
 18  2089 Lyle, Cameron          New Hampshir            13.70m   44-11.50 
 19  1578 thomas, will           connQuest               13.62m   44-08.25 
 20  2143 Harding, Kevin         Oneonta                 13.14m   43-01.50 
 20  1300 Long, Steven           Bentley                 13.14m   43-01.50 
 22  1441 Swayze, Jeff           Buffalo Stat            12.96m   42-06.25 
 23  2786 Fear, Sam              Wheaton (Mas            12.92m   42-04.75 
 24  1553 Rockwell, Nick         Colby-Sawyer            12.82m   42-00.75 
 25  1815 LeBlanc, Nicholas      Holy Cross              12.75m   41-10.00 
 26  2465 Spieler, Kevin         Umass Amhers            12.71m   41-08.50 
 27  2080 Dupuis, Christophe     New Hampshir            12.68m   41-07.25 
 28  1710 Eldridge, Zack         Fredonia St.            12.06m   39-07.00 
 29  2223 Walker, Brian          RIT                     11.94m   39-02.25 
 30  2661 Ryan, Timothy          Unattached              11.54m   37-10.50 
 31  1245 Dabrieo, Kevin         Assumption              11.29m   37-00.50 
 32  2148 Rollo, Chris           Oneonta                 10.97m   36-00.00 
 33  1552 Palmer, Derricke       Colby-Sawyer            10.55m   34-07.50 
 34  1716 Radley, Max            Fredonia St.            10.52m   34-06.25 
 35  1877 Alexis, Jonathan       Kingsborough            10.45m   34-03.50 
 36  1808 Collazo, Eric          Holy Cross              10.00m   32-09.75 
 37  2185 Justus, Stephen        Providence               9.78m   32-01.00 
 38  1944 Roswell, Alvin         Manhattanvil             9.25m   30-04.25 
 39  2799 Souza, Kyle            Wheaton (Mas             8.61m   28-03.00 
 40  1474 Acevedo, Philip        CCNY                     8.34m   27-04.50 
 41  1487 Uwaga, Chiziterem      CCNY                     7.04m   23-01.25 
 --  1288 Chang, Marcus          Bentley                   FOUL            
 --  1683 Kurtz, Nathaniel       Findlay                   FOUL            
 --  1819 McKenna, Kenneth       Holy Cross                FOUL            
 --  2098 Randall, John          New Hampshir              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2530 Bryce, Chris           Unattached              21.16m   69-05.25 
  2  1683 Kurtz, Nathaniel       Findlay                 19.13m   62-09.25 
  3  1624 Irving, David          Dartmouth               18.58m   60-11.50 
  4  1687 Vicars, Derrick        Findlay                 18.31m   60-01.00 
  5  2088 Kaste, Jeffrey         New Hampshir            18.19m   59-08.25 
  6  2597 jussaume, steven       Unattached              18.10m   59-04.75 
  7  1279 McNeil, Richard        Bates                   17.72m   58-01.75 
  8  1327 Kosmas, Mathew         Boston Colle            17.09m   56-01.00 
  9  2076 DeTurk, Paul           New Hampshir            16.63m   54-06.75 
 10  1630 Resendes, Nick         Dartmouth               15.99m   52-05.50 
 11  2223 Walker, Brian          RIT                     15.60m   51-02.25 
 12  2298 Megerdichian, Matt     St. Francis             15.50m   50-10.25 
 13  1362 Bingham, James         Bowdoin                 14.33m   47-00.25 
 14  1402 Charles, Joseph        Bronx CC                14.11m   46-03.50 
 15  2274 Hogan, Nick            Springfield             13.99m   45-10.75 
 16  2465 Spieler, Kevin         Umass Amhers            13.78m   45-02.50 
 17  2087 Jumpp, George          New Hampshir            13.45m   44-01.50 
 18  1819 McKenna, Kenneth       Holy Cross              13.21m   43-04.25 
 19  2398 Hominski, Caleb        Trinity                 13.14m   43-01.50 
 20  2074 Couturier, Michael     New Hampshir            13.12m   43-00.50 
 21  2144 Humbert, Greg          Oneonta                 12.76m   41-10.50 
 22  2143 Harding, Kevin         Oneonta                 12.71m   41-08.50 
 23  1286 Brown, Greg            Bentley                 12.50m   41-00.25 
 24  1553 Rockwell, Nick         Colby-Sawyer            12.39m   40-07.75 
 25  1296 Ginthwain, Erik        Bentley                 12.09m   39-08.00 
 26  1338 Vereen, Justin         Boston Colle            11.64m   38-02.25 
 27  2517 Barrett, Kevin         Unattached              11.60m   38-00.75 
 28  1716 Radley, Max            Fredonia St.            11.19m   36-08.50 
 29  1441 Swayze, Jeff           Buffalo Stat            11.09m   36-04.75 
 30  1710 Eldridge, Zack         Fredonia St.            10.21m   33-06.00 
 31  2555 delecia, chad          Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00 
 32  1474 Acevedo, Philip        CCNY                     7.00m   22-11.75 
 --  1823 Paquette, Timothy      Holy Cross                FOUL            
 --  2098 Randall, John          New Hampshir              FOUL            
 --  2394 Goulet, Mike           Trinity                   FOUL