January 10, 2010
Army Westpoint Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:45 PM 1/9/2010 Page 1 
  Crowell Open - 1/8/2010 to 1/9/2010 
  
  West Point, New York 
  
  Results 
  
  
  Event 1 Women Indoor Pentathlon 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
Finals 
1 Bates, Kristen Messiah 3301 
2 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 3114 
3 Johnson, Christina Army 2958 
4 Stallard, Tonya Army 2828 
5 Bell, Erica Seton Hall 2656 
6 Giles, Karley Albany 2472 
7 Hurkett, Molly Sacred Heart 2421 
8 Beck, Ashley Sacred Heart 2303 
9 Curry, Emily Albany 1834 
10 Mino, Emily Albany 1601 
  
  Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# Points 
========================================================================== 
1 Bates, Kristen Messiah 8.81 1 950 
2 Stallard, Tonya Army 9.35 1 838 
3 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 9.64 1 781 
4 Johnson, Christina Army 9.84 3 742 
5 Bell, Erica Seton Hall 10.08 2 697 
6 Hurkett, Molly Sacred Heart 10.21 3 673 
7 Beck, Ashley Sacred Heart 10.80 1 570 
8 Curry, Emily Albany 10.88 3 556 
9 Giles, Karley Albany 11.27 2 493 
10 Mino, Emily Albany 11.40 2 473 
  
  Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Johnson, Christina Army 1.63m 5-04.25 771 
2 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 1.60m 5-03.00 736 
2 Hurkett, Molly Sacred Heart 1.60m 5-03.00 736 
4 Giles, Karley Albany 1.57m 5-01.75 701 
5 Bates, Kristen Messiah 1.54m 5-00.50 666 
6 Bell, Erica Seton Hall 1.48m 4-10.25 599 
7 Stallard, Tonya Army 1.45m 4-09.00 566 
7 Beck, Ashley Sacred Heart 1.45m 4-09.00 566 
9 Curry, Emily Albany 1.39m 4-06.75 502 
10 Mino, Emily Albany 1.33m 4-04.25 439 
  
  Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Stallard, Tonya Army 10.87m 35-08.00 587 
2 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 10.11m 33-02.00 537 
3 Bell, Erica Seton Hall 8.50m 27-10.75 432 
4 Bates, Kristen Messiah 8.44m 27-08.25 428 
5 Curry, Emily Albany 8.34m 27-04.50 421 
6 Johnson, Christina Army 8.31m 27-03.25 419 
7 Beck, Ashley Sacred Heart 8.05m 26-05.00 403 
  
  ....Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon 
  
8 Hurkett, Molly Sacred Heart 7.32m 24-00.25 356 
9 Giles, Karley Albany 6.88m 22-07.00 327 
10 Mino, Emily Albany 6.30m 20-08.00 290 
  
  Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Bates, Kristen Messiah 5.22m 17-01.50 620 
2 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 4.72m 15-06.00 485 
3 Johnson, Christina Army 4.71m 15-05.50 482 
4 Bell, Erica Seton Hall 4.69m 15-04.75 477 
4 Giles, Karley Albany 4.69m 15-04.75 477 
6 Stallard, Tonya Army 4.54m 14-10.75 438 
7 Beck, Ashley Sacred Heart 4.25m 13-11.50 367 
-- Curry, Emily Albany FOUL 
-- Hurkett, Molly Sacred Heart FOUL 
-- Mino, Emily Albany FOUL 
  
  Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon 
======================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
======================================================================= 
1 Hurkett, Molly Sacred Heart 2:33.00 656 
2 Bates, Kristen Messiah 2:34.51 637 
3 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 2:39.83 575 
4 Johnson, Christina Army 2:42.55 544 
5 Giles, Karley Albany 2:48.99 474 
6 Bell, Erica Seton Hall 2:51.18 451 
7 Mino, Emily Albany 2:56.45 399 
8 Stallard, Tonya Army 2:56.48 399 
9 Beck, Ashley Sacred Heart 2:56.69 397 
10 Curry, Emily Albany 3:01.15 355 
                            
  
  Event 2 Men Heptathlon 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Wills III, Freddie Albany 4807 
2 Rowe, Keith Sacred Heart 4480 
3 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 4415 
4 Cooper, Sean Albany 4404 
5 Hyatt, Tom Unattached 4399 
6 Bliss, Michael Army 4335 
7 Wagner, Shane Albany 4045 
8 To,edo-Quinones, Joseph Sacred HeaRt 3841 
9 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 3694 
10 Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall 3582 
11 O'Riley, Kevin Albany 3147 
12 Michaud, Craig Seton Hall 3047 
13 Okoye, Ricky Seton Hall 2966 
14 Servito, Victor Stevens Institute 2942 
15 Schnieder, Justin Stevens Institute 2487 
16 Hazen, Bill Stevens Institute 2429 
  
  Event 2 Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# Points 
========================================================================== 
1 Linder, David Army 7.34 2 765 
1 Wills III, Freddie Albany 7.34 1 765 
1 Rowe, Keith Sacred Heart 7.34 2 765 
4 Wagner, Shane Albany 7.44 2 732 
4 Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall 7.44 1 732 
6 Cooper, Sean Albany 7.54 1 700 
6 Wallace, Benjamin Army 7.54 1 700 
8 Bliss, Michael Army 7.64 2 668 
8 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 7.64 1 668 
8 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph Sacred Heart 7.64 1 668 
8 O'Riley, Kevin Albany 7.64 1 668 
8 ScannapieCo, Alfonso Unattached .6$ 2 668 
13 Hyatt, Tom Unattached 7.74 2 637 
14 Okoye, Ricky Seton Hall 7.84 2 607 15 Michaud, raig Seton Hall 8.24 1 492 
  
  Event 2 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Wills III, Freddie Albany 6.96m 22-10.00 804 
2 Wallace, Benjamin Army 6.42m 21-00.75 679 
3 Rowe, Keith Sacred Heart 6.22m 20-05.00 635 
4 Servito, Victor Stevens Institute 6.19m 20-03.75 628 
4 O'Riley, Kevin Albany 6.19m 20-03.75 628 
6 Hyatt, Tom Unattached 6.14m 20-01.75 617 
7 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 6.11m 20-00.50 610 
8 Cooper, Sean Albany 6.09m 19-11.75 606 
9 Bliss, Michael Army 6.05m 19-10.25 597 
10 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 5.95m 19-06.25 576 
11 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph Sacred Heart 5.88m 19-03.50 561 
12 Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall 5.79m 19-00.00 542 
13 Michaud, Craig Seton Hall 5.61m 18-05.00 504 
14 Hazen, Bill Stevens Institute 5.46m 17-11.00 473 
15 Wagner, Shane Albany 5.31m 17-05.25 443 
16 Schnieder, Justin Stevens Institute 5.20m 17-00.75 421 
-- Okoye, Ricky Seton Hall FOUL 
-- Linder, David Army FOUL 
  
  Event 2 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Okoye, Ricky Seton Hall 12.79m 41-11.50 654 
2 Hazen, Bill Stevens Institute 12.00m 39-04.50 606 
3 Bliss, Michael Army 11.69m 38-04.25 588 
4 Rowe, Keith Sacred Heart 11.65m 38-02.75 585 
5 Wills III, Freddie Albany 11.34m 37-02.50 566 
6 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 10.71m 35-01.75 528 
7 Hyatt, Tom Unattached 10.56m 34-07.75 519 
8 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph Sacred Heart 10.36m 34-00.00 507 
9 O'Riley, Kevin Albany 10.34m 33-11.25 506 
10 Cooper, Sean Albany 9.71m 31-10.25 468 
  
  ....Event 2 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon 
  
11 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 9.56m 31-04.50 459 
12 Michaud, Craig Seton Hall 9.43m 30-11.25 451 
13 Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall 9.32m 30-07.00 445 
14 Wallace, Benjamin Army 8.46m 27-09.25 394 
15 Wagner, Shane Albany 8.43m 27-08.00 392 
16 Schnieder, Justin Stevens Institute 8.10m 26-07.00 372 
17 Servito, Victor Stevens Institute 7.45m 24-05.50 334 
-- Linder, David Army DQ 
  
  Event 2 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Wills III, Freddie Albany 2.01m 6-07.00 813 
2 Cooper, Sean Albany 1.92m 6-03.50 731 
3 Hyatt, Tom Unattached 1.86m 6-01.25 679 
4 Rowe, Keith Sacred Heart 1.83m 6-00.00 653 
4 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 1.83m 6-00.00 653 
6 Michaud, Craig Seton Hall 1.80m 5-10.75 627 
                            
6 Bliss, Michael Army 1.80m 5-10.75 627 
6 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph Sacred Heart 1.80m 5-10.75 627 
9 Wallace, Benjamin Army 1.77m 5-09.75 602 
10 Wagner, Shane Albany 1.74m 5-08.50 577 
10 Servito, Victor Stevens Institute 1.74m 5-08.50 577 
12 O'Riley, Kevin Albany 1.68m 5-06.00 528 
12 Schnieder, Justin Stevens Institute 1.68m 5-06.00 528 
14 Okoye, Ricky Seton Hall 1.65m 5-05.00 504 
15 Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall 1.56m 5-01.25 434 
16 Hazen, Bill Stevens Institute 1.53m 5-00.25 411 
-- Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart NH 
-- Linder, David Army DQ 
  
  Event 2 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# Points 
========================================================================== 
1 Wills III, Freddie Albany 8.64 4 827 
2 Servito, Victor Stevens Institute 8.77 5 797 
3 Cooper, Sean Albany 8.84 3 781 
3 Wagner, Shane Albany 8.84 4 781 
5 Rowe, Keith Sacred Heart 9.14 4 715 
6 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 9.24 3 694 
7 Schnieder, Justin Stevens Institute 9.33 5 675 
8 Bliss, Michael Army 9.34 2 673 
8 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph Sacred Heart 9.34 4 673 
10 O'Riley, Kevin Albany 9.74 3 591 
10 Hyatt, Tom Unattached 9.74 2 591 
12 Michaud, Craig Seton Hall 9.84 1 572 
13 Hazen, Bill Stevens Institute 9.92 5 556 
14 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 10.04 2 533 
15 Okoye, Ricky Seton Hall 10.24 1 497 
16 Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall 10.44 3 461 
17 Wallace, Benjamin Army 10.74 2 410 
  
  Event 2 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 4.45m 14-07.25 746 
2 Hyatt, Tom Unattached 4.25m 13-11.25 688 
3 Rowe, Keith Sacred Heart 4.15m 13-07.25 659 
3 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 4.15m 13-07.25 659 
5 Wagner, Shane Albany 3.85m 12-07.50 576 
6 Wills III, Freddie Albany 3.75m 12-03.50 549 
7 Bliss, Michael Army 3.62m 11-10.50 514 
8 Cooper, Sean Albany 3.15m 10-04.00 393 
9 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph Sacred Heart 3.05m 10-00.00 369 
10 Wallace, Benjamin Army 2.95m 9-08.00 345 
11 Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall 2.65m 8-08.25 275 
12 Okoye, Ricky Seton Hall 2.45m 8-00.50 231 
-- O'Riley, Kevin Albany NH 
-- Michaud, Craig Seton Hall NH 
-- Schnieder, Justin Stevens Institute DQ 
-- Linder, David Army DQ 
-- Hazen, Bill Stevens Institute DQ 
-- Servito, Victor Stevens Institute DQ 
  
  Event 2 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon 
======================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
======================================================================= 
1 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 2:53.44 730 
2 Cooper, Sean Albany 2:53.96 725 
3 Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall 2:57.07 693 
4 Hyatt, Tom Unattached 2:59.59 668 
4 Bliss, Michael Army 2:59.59 668 
6 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 3:08.36 585 
7 Wagner, Shane Albany 3:12.86 544 
8 Wills III, Freddie Albany 3:19.81 483 
9 Okoye, Ricky Seton Hall 3:21.03 473 
10 Rowe, Keith Sacred Heart 3:21.58 468 
11 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph Sacred Heart 3:25.47 436 
12 Michaud, Craig Seton Hall 3:29.92 401 
13 O'Riley, Kevin Albany 3:55.33 226 
-- Servito, Victor Stevens Institute X3:06.05 606 
-- Schnieder, Justin Stevens Institute X3:18.85 491 
-- Hazen, Bill Stevens Institute X3:32.22 383 
  
  Event 3 Women 5000 Meter Run 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Croteau, Sarah Holy Cross 18:52.14 
2 Brabston, Jamie Stevens Institute 21:06.01 
  
  Event 4 Men 5000 Meter Run 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Richard, Timothy Holy Cross 15:29.91 
2 Altenau, Daniel Holy Cross 15:50.17 
  
  ....Event 4 Men 5000 Meter Run 
  
3 Mendez, Brian New Jersey I 16:05.61 
4 levinson, barry Westchester 16:27.82 
5 Antes, Brad Stevens Institute 16:58.76 
6 Mangan, Joe Army Prep 17:03.07 
7 Verderame, Andrew Stevens Institute 17:45.70 
  
  Event 5 Women 1 Mile Run 
================================================================ 
                            
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Forshee, Cecelia Army 5:27.80 
2 Rizzo, Charlotte Westchester 5:31.00 
3 Nagy, Annie Army 5:38.84 
4 Letarte, Jessica Army 5:41.48 
5 Hefferan, Amanda New Jersey I 5:50.86 
6 Ulmer, Lauren Army 5:55.65 
7 Steiner, Ramsey Union 6:02.35 
8 kilbride, kathleen Westchester 6:04.36 
9 lankhorst, patty Westchester 6:13.31 
10 medina, stella Westchester 6:14.00 
11 Sherrod, Jessica Union 6:17.42 
12 Richter, Michelle Union 6:26.75 
13 Sise, Anna Union 6:52.09 
14 White, Nicole Middlesex CC 7:27.78 
  
  Event 6 Men 1 Mile Run 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 okuti, harbert Westchester 4:18.00 
2 Wood, Justin Syracuse Chargers 4:18.40 
3 Livingston, Bryce Army 4:20.63 
4 Nix, Daniel Army 4:22.64 
5 Marthy, Stephen Army 4:25.30 
6 Lehardy, Gene Army 4:29.99 
7 Shepard, Kyle Holy Cross 4:32.11 
8 Russell, Kevin Army 4:40.08 
9 hagerbrandt, ryan Westchester 4:41.66 
10 Saeed, Umar New Jersey I 4:41.87 
11 Ennis, Will Delhi 4:45.41 
12 Prial, Daniel Army 4:50.97 
13 Schmidt, Mike Delhi 5:02.39 
14 Turczmanovicz, Michael Middlesex CC 5:03.26 
15 Solinsky, Brian Union 5:03.92 
16 Daudelin, Jonathan New Jersey I 5:05.56 
17 Predmore, Sam Delhi 5:13.15 
18 Petty, Pat Union 5:14.37 
19 Flynn, Jake Army Prep 5:16.51 
20 mcveigh, jim Westchester 5:21.37 
21 jessup, mike Westchester 5:29.85 
22 Gvodin, John Middlesex CC 6:52.01 
-- Meyer, Thomas Army DNF 
  
  Event 7 Women 60 Meter Hurdles 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Daley, Asha St. Peter's 9.37 
2 Veloz, Daira Delhi 9.39 
3 Huggins, Hallie Army 9.43 
4 Stallard, Tonya Army 9.45 
5 Matias, Idelis Lehigh 9.63 
6 Johnson, Christina Army 9.93 
7 Love, Kaitlyn Army 10.02 
8 Wehof, Jenny Stevens Institute 10.76 
  
  Event 8 Men 60 Meter Hurdles 
=================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# 
=================================================================== 
1 Sylve, Domonick Army 8.20 2 
2 Rogers, Robert St. Peter's 8.48 2 
3 Martin, Kyler Army 8.51 2 
4 Wagner, Shane Albany 8.82 2 
5 Hepworth, Clint Army Prep 8.88 1 
6 Stewart, Clarence St. Peter's 9.01 2 
7 Wilkins, Jamil New Jersey I 9.17 1 
8 Ryan, Thomas Army 9.22 1 
9 Damis, Pierre New Jersey I 9.67 1 
10 Nunez, Jonathan New Jersey I 10.99 1 
11 Craig, Martin New Jersey I 11.56 1 
  
  Event 9 Women 400 Meter Dash 
=================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# 
=================================================================== 
1 Gordon, Ashley Army 1:03.16 2 
2 Boyd, Lesa Army 1:03.47 2 
3 Taft, Annie Army 1:04.12 1 
4 Atkins, Veronica Bronx CC 1:05.25 2 
5 Kerrison, Nicole New Jersey I 1:05.37 2 
6 Ingram, Ataysia Middlesex CC 1:12.69 1 
-- Steenburn, Samantha Union DQ 1 Out of Lane 
  
  Event 10 Men 400 Meter Dash 
=================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# 
=================================================================== 
1 Tingan, Andrew Army 51.24 3 
2 Michels, Christopher Army 51.54 3 
3 Cayton, Jordan Army 52.94 3 
4 Alao, Mayo Seton Hall 53.33 1 
5 Raphael, Jerome Army Prep 53.99 2 
6 Kamalu, Oscar Lehman 55.70 1 
7 Gatling II, Darnell Lehman 55.87 1 
8 Armstrong, Darnell Middlesex CC 56.06 2 
9 Davis, Joshua Union 56.21 1 
10 Wagner, Juan Lehman 1:00.34 3 
11 Boling, Jeremy Union 1:00.64 3 
                            
  
  Event 11 Women 500 Meter Dash 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Hauck, Carissa Army 1:18.33 
2 Donahue, Alyssa Lehigh 1:22.48 
3 Escalera, Vanessa New Jersey I 1:25.41 
4 Farinelli, Erin Army 1:28.62 
5 Wehof, Jenny Stevens Institute 1:43.27 
  
  Event 12 Men 500 Meter Dash 
=================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# 
=================================================================== 
1 Haywood, Lyle Delhi 1:08.89 2 
2 Esposito, Tim New Jersey I 1:09.78 1 
3 Babcock, Chris Delhi 1:10.24 1 
4 Williams, Jermane Delhi 1:10.28 1 
5 Morgan, Adam New Jersey I 1:10.45 2 
6 Gurlacz, Michael New Jersey I 1:10.59 1 
7 Barber, Davis Union 1:11.66 2 
8 Nugent, Shane Unattached 1:12.45 1 
  
  Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash 
=================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# 
=================================================================== 
1 Huggins, Hallie Army 8.12 3 
2 Sennon, Jillene Lehman 8.23 3 
3 Daley, Asha St. Peter's 8.31 3 
4 King, Stefani Army Prep 8.35 1 
5 Straub, Margaret Holy Cross 8.38 3 
6 Jenkins, Angela Army 8.39 3 
7 Clark, Kassandra Army 8.42 2 
8 Ross, Jarietta Army 8.57 2 
9 Love, Kaitlyn Army 8.61 3 
10 Horan, Judy Union 8.61 1 
11 Clegg, Deanna Army 8.76 2 
12 Singer, Jessica Union 9.02 1 
13 Rice, Myea Army 9.16 2 
14 Bass, Janelle Army Prep 9.65 1 
15 Ayzenberg, Antonina Middlesex CC 10.40 2 
  
  Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash 
=================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# 
=================================================================== 
1 Campbell, Clement Unattached 6.94 5 
2 McDaniel, Alfred Army 7.08 5 
3 Wright, Jermaine Army 7.14 4 
4 Sylve, Domonick Army 7.18 4 
5 Santos, Ruben New Jersey I 7.22 1 
6 Clark, Christopher Army 7.24 4 
7 Graham, Robert Delhi 7.25 5 
8 Flowers, Patrick Army Prep 7.31 2 
9 Austin, Brian Army 7.32 4 
10 Walker, Melvin Army 7.34 4 
  
  ....Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash 
  
11 Lambert, Phil Union 7.38 2 
12 Akins, Derrick Army Prep 7.39 2 
13 Batcho, Zachary Army 7.39 4 
14 Jordan, Garret Army Prep 7.47 3 
15 Martin, Kyler Army 7.53 4 
16 Owen, Ryan Union 7.57 1 
17 chase, ryan Westchester 7.71 2 
18 Perez, Emmanuel Army 7.90 4 
19 Ahmed, Aamir New Jersey I 7.94 3 
20 Francis, Michael Lehman 8.09 5 
21 Foote, Oneish Delhi 8.13 5 
22 Fung, Mike Army Prep 8.25 3 
23 Zamor, Max Hunter 8.31 2 
24 Gvodin, John Middlesex CC 9.18 3 
  
  Event 15 Women 800 Meter Run 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Dowdy, Shalala Army 2:26.43 
2 Prakel, Mary Army 2:28.35 
3 Cook, Salme Stevens Institute 2:32.54 
4 Beairsto, Shanna Stevens Institute 2:40.87 
5 Marut, Ewelina New Jersey I 2:43.54 
6 lankhorst, patty Westchester 2:43.87 
7 garden, lise Westchester 2:46.83 
8 Steiner, Ramsey Union 2:47.97 
9 Gamble, Caitlin Army 2:51.67 
10 Higgins, Megan New Jersey I 2:57.10 
11 White, Nicole Middlesex CC 3:23.15 
  
  Event 18 Men 1000 Meter Run 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Schaller, Christopher Holy Cross 2:44.44 
2 Anwar, Irfan Lehman 2:46.44 
3 Mora, Nelson Delhi 2:51.54 
4 Ennis, Will Delhi 2:55.44 
5 Craig, Martin New Jersey I 3:41.04 
                            
  
  Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash 
=================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# 
=================================================================== 
1 Atkins, Veronica Bronx CC 26.59 3 
2 Straub, Margaret Holy Cross 27.83 3 
3 King, Stefani Army Prep 28.56 2 
4 Hendricks, Lesley New Jersey I 29.18 3 
5 Clegg, Deanna Army 29.24 2 
6 Horan, Judy Union 29.48 1 
7 Matias, Idelis Lehigh 30.02 3 
8 Rice, Myea Army 31.04 2 
9 Ingram, Ataysia Middlesex CC 31.05 1 
10 Singer, Jessica Union 31.19 2 
  
  ....Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash 
  
11 Bass, Janelle Army Prep 31.79 1 
12 McDermott, Josie Union 34.83 1 
13 Ayzenberg, Antonina Middlesex CC 37.56 3 
  
  Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash 
=================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# 
=================================================================== 
1 Wright, Jermaine Army 23.16 5 
2 Michels, Christopher Army 23.35 6 
3 Clark, Christopher Army 23.39 6 
4 Akins, Derrick Army Prep 23.62 4 
5 Graham, Robert Delhi 23.77 3 
6 Lambert, Phil Union 23.97 3 
7 Bucklin, Kyle Union 23.98 2 
8 Cayton, Jordan Army 24.02 5 
9 Walker, Melvin Army 24.05 5 
10 Batcho, Zachary Army 24.15 6 
11 Flowers, Patrick Army Prep 24.16 3 
12 Raphael, Jerome Army Prep 24.50 4 
13 Gatling II, Darnell Lehman 24.61 4 
14 Jordan, Garret Army Prep 24.78 3 
15 Damis, Pierre New Jersey I 24.78 6 
16 Owen, Ryan Union 24.86 2 
17 Wilkins, Jamil New Jersey I 25.02 1 
18 Balter, Max Union 25.19 2 
19 Boling, Jeremy Union 25.66 1 
20 chase, ryan Westchester 25.75 2 
21 Davis, Joshua Union 25.89 4 
22 Armstrong, Darnell Middlesex CC 25.94 1 
23 Wagner, Juan Lehman 26.54 3 
24 Ahmed, Aamir New Jersey I 26.79 2 
25 Coppola, Alex Union 26.88 1 
26 Wong, Kenneth Hunter 27.46 5 
27 Zamor, Max Hunter 28.09 6 
28 Fung, Mike Army Prep 28.50 4 
29 Sutton, Eric Bronx CC 29.79 1 
  
  Event 21 Women 3000 Meter Run 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Berard, Victoria Lehigh 10:51.89 
2 Page, Nicole Lehigh 11:05.69 
3 Rath, Chrissy Army 11:14.69 
4 garden, brooke Westchester 11:27.32 
5 tanner, natalie Westchester 11:39.10 
6 Fynaut, Leah Army 12:00.30 
7 Rotondo, Gina Army 12:14.86 
  
  Event 22 Men 3000 Meter Run 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 okuti, harbert Westchester 8:43.56 
  
  ....Event 22 Men 3000 Meter Run 
  
2 Morenus, Brian Army 8:55.81 
3 O'Reilly, Blaine Army 8:58.99 
4 Marburger, Justin Army 9:08.86 
5 Mitchell, Michael Army 9:09.81 
6 Saeed, Umar New Jersey I 9:10.71 
7 Dewan, David Stevens Institute 9:15.49 
8 Huff, Trey Army Prep 9:55.62 
9 Taylor, Zach Army Prep 11:01.65 
10 schellenkamp, steve Westchester 11:07.82 
  
  Event 23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 
================================================================ 
School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Army 'A' 4:16.73 
1) Boyd, Lesa 2) Gordon, Ashley 
3) Dowdy, Shalala 4) Hauck, Carissa 
2 Union 'A' 4:49.41 
1) Cuozzo, Allie 2) Horan, Judy 
3) Sherrod, Jessica 4) Steiner, Ramsey 
  
  Event 24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 
=================================================================== 
School Finals H# 
=================================================================== 
                            
1 Army 'A' 3:26.11 2 
1) Hutchins, Michael 2) Michels, Christopher 
3) Wright, Brandon 4) Tingan, Andrew 
2 Army 'B' 3:29.15 2 
1) Kensy, Taylor 2) Cayton, Jordan 
3) Torre-Santiago, Alexis 4) Clark, Christopher 
3 Delhi 'A' 3:31.17 2 
1) Graham, Robert 2) Mora, Nelson 
3) Haywood, Lyle 4) Foote, Oneish 
4 Army 'C' 3:33.04 1 
1) Cheng, Alex 2) Wright, Jermaine 
3) Walker, Melvin 4) Caffery, William 
5 Union 'A' 3:36.79 2 
1) Balter, Max 2) Barber, Davis 
3) Coppola, Alex 4) Lambert, Phil 
6 Army Prep 'A' 3:43.78 1 
1) Raphael, Jerome 2) Flynn, Jake 
3) Hughes, Alek 4) Hepworth, Clint 
7 Lehman 'A' 3:49.29 2 
1) Marshal, Rishawn 2) Kamalu, Oscar 
3) Gatling II, Darnell 4) Myries, Garrik 
-- Delhi 'B' DNF 1 
1) Babcock, Chris 2) Brown, Zavior 
3) Francis, Leighton 4) Williams, Jermane 
  
  Event 25 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 
================================================================ 
School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 New Jersey Institute 'A' 11:13.48 
  
  ....Event 25 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 
  
1) Roque, Christina 2) Howell, Kayla 
3) Hefferan, Amanda 4) Johnson, Kelsey 
  
  Event 26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 
================================================================ 
School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 New Jersey Institute 'A' 8:27.70 
1) Baumbach, Christian 2) Esposito, Tim 
3) Singleton, Ben 4) Mendez, Brian 
2 Army Prep 'A' 9:34.50 
1) Flynn, Jake 2) Huff, Trey 
3) Hughes, Alek 4) Mangan, Joe 
-- Army 'A' DNF 
  
  Event 27 Women Weight Throw 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 Johnson, Kadine Albany 16.97m 55-08.25 
2 Settle, Emily Lehigh 14.89m 48-10.25 
3 Mallard, Kim Army 14.62m 47-11.75 
4 Culkeen, Alexandria Holy Cross 14.41m 47-03.50 
5 Vilsaint, Cristina St. Peter's 14.33m 47-00.25 
6 Heath, Lauren St. Peter's 14.15m 46-05.25 
7 Corley, Sineaid Albany 14.09m 46-02.75 
8 Smith, Chantaul Sacred Heart 14.07m 46-02.00 
9 Middleton, Christine Sacred Heart 13.98m 45-10.50 
10 Couture, Chantal Holy Cross 13.39m 43-11.25 
11 Mann, Candice Albany 12.97m 42-06.75 
11 Arbus, Hailey Sacred Heart 12.97m 42-06.75 
13 Brown, Cherrice St. Peter's 12.90m 42-04.00 
14 Amaral, Rachel Holy Cross 12.83m 42-01.25 
15 Hamilton, Melissa St. Peter's 12.61m 41-04.50 
15 Python, Grace Stevens Institute 12.61m 41-04.50 
17 Dupuis, Lauren New Jersey I 12.55m 41-02.25 
17 Lemon, E'Lana Lehigh 12.55m 41-02.25 
19 Kemp, Christine St. Peter's 12.41m 40-08.75 
20 Napolitani, Amanda Army 11.31m 37-01.25 
21 Germain, Kelcey Holy Cross 11.09m 36-04.75 
22 Bucko, Andrea Stevens Institute 10.78m 35-04.50 
23 Skwirz, Megan Holy Cross 10.57m 34-08.25 
24 Power, Rebecca Albany 10.41m 34-02.00 
25 Carpenter, Victoria Army 10.37m 34-00.25 
25 Cress, Carol Sacred Heart 10.37m 34-00.25 
27 Mackavage, Sonny Stevens Institute 5.95m 19-06.25 
-- Browne, Janina Lehman FOUL 
-- Camilleri, Kaitlin Union FOUL 
  
  Event 28 Men Weight Throw 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 deJesus Elias, Wilfredo Albany 17.71m 58-01.25 
2 Nulk, Matthew Army 16.02m 52-06.75 
  
  ....Event 28 Men Weight Throw 
  
3 Ray, Nicholas Lehigh 15.93m 52-03.25 
4 Dolisca, Josh-Erik New Jersey I 15.53m 50-11.50 
5 Schwartz, Adam Army 15.10m 49-06.50 
6 Lawrence, Brandon Army 14.59m 47-10.50 
7 Wagner, Matthew Sacred Heart 14.28m 46-10.25 
8 Meikle, Jordan Albany 14.22m 46-08.00 
9 McKenna, Kenneth Holy Cross 13.15m 43-01.75 
10 Petrucci, Chase Sacred Heart 12.73m 41-09.25 
11 Conklin, Mark Sacred Heart 12.66m 41-06.50 
12 Dillon, Matthew Army 12.20m 40-00.50 
                            
13 Miccio, Philip Sacred Heart 12.03m 39-05.75 
14 Mahl, Christopher Sacred Heart 11.54m 37-10.50 
15 Pendleton, Jake Army Prep 10.14m 33-03.25 
16 Brewington, Danton Union 9.91m 32-06.25 
17 Aiello, Christopher Stevens Institute 9.48m 31-01.25 
18 Zamor, Max Hunter 8.81m 28-11.00 
-- Charles, Joseph Bronx CC FOUL 
  
  Event 30 Men Shot Put 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 Ray, Nicholas Lehigh 15.57m 51-01.00 
2 Nemeth, Joseph Army 14.75m 48-04.75 
3 Charles, Joseph Bronx CC 14.49m 47-06.50 
4 Dolisca, Josh-Erik New Jersey I 14.38m 47-02.25 
5 Bujewski, Kurt Army 14.02m 46-00.00 
6 Meikle, Jordan Albany 13.34m 43-09.25 
7 Brewington, Danton Union 12.59m 41-03.75 
8 Davis, Richard Army 12.40m 40-08.25 
9 Petrucci, Chase Sacred Heart 12.02m 39-05.25 
10 McKenna, Kenneth Holy Cross 11.79m 38-08.25 
11 Zamor, Max Hunter 11.63m 38-02.00 
12 Geary, Scott Army 11.51m 37-09.25 
13 Miccio, Philip Sacred Heart 11.01m 36-01.50 
14 Furman, Matthew Unattached 10.68m 35-00.50 
15 Snoad, Nicholas Army 10.33m 33-10.75 
16 Odunze, Nnaemeka Army Prep 10.27m 33-08.50 
17 Anguiano, Vincent Hunter 10.16m 33-04.00 
18 Callahan, Matthew Unattached 9.88m 32-05.00 
19 Baker, Gregory Army Prep 9.53m 31-03.25 
20 Strother, Robert Unattached 9.30m 30-06.25 
21 Pendleton, Jake Army Prep 8.98m 29-05.50 
  
  Event 31 Women Shot Put 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 Johnson, Kadine Albany 12.20m 40-00.50 
2 Lewis, Ashley Albany 12.14m 39-10.00 
3 Middleton, Christine Sacred Heart 12.04m 39-06.00 
4 Culkeen, Alexandria Holy Cross 12.03m 39-05.75 
5 Mann, Candice Albany 11.73m 38-06.00 
6 Anthony, Ashley Army 11.37m 37-03.75 
7 Couture, Chantal Holy Cross 11.22m 36-09.75 
  
  ....Event 31 Women Shot Put 
  
8 Power, Rebecca Albany 11.10m 36-05.00 
9 Smith, Chantaul Sacred Heart 10.87m 35-08.00 
10 Saffold, Felicia Army 10.62m 34-10.25 
11 Amaral, Rachel Holy Cross 10.40m 34-01.50 
12 Germain, Kelcey Holy Cross 9.96m 32-08.25 
12 Kemp, Christine St. Peter's 9.96m 32-08.25 
14 Brown, Cherrice St. Peter's 9.92m 32-06.50 
15 Schue, Savannah Army 9.90m 32-05.75 
16 Coxon, Catherine Albany 9.75m 32-00.00 
17 Settle, Emily Lehigh 9.73m 31-11.25 
18 Daley, Asha St. Peter's 9.64m 31-07.50 
19 Lemon, E'Lana Lehigh 9.50m 31-02.00 
20 Carpenter, Victoria Army 9.45m 31-00.00 
21 Heath, Lauren St. Peter's 9.35m 30-08.25 
22 Hamilton, Melissa St. Peter's 9.33m 30-07.50 
23 Napolitani, Amanda Army 9.16m 30-00.75 
24 Lusterio, Nicole St. Peter's 8.49m 27-10.25 
25 Camilleri, Kaitlin Union 8.45m 27-08.75 
26 Dupuis, Lauren New Jersey I 7.76m 25-05.50 
-- Vilsaint, Cristina St. Peter's FOUL 
  
  Event 32 Men Pole Vault 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 Dunn, Kurt Apex Vaulting 5.00m 16-04.75 
2 davenport, dan Unattached 4.25m 13-11.25 
3 Nelson, Evan Army 4.10m 13-05.25 
4 Harris, Justin Army 3.95m 12-11.50 
5 Capone, Drew Stevens Institute 3.65m 11-11.75 
5 Albano, Thomas Union 3.65m 11-11.75 
7 Craig, Martin New Jersey I 3.35m 10-11.75 
-- Larson, Justin Army Prep NH 
-- Quinn, Ian Army NH 
  
  Event 33 Women Pole Vault 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 Huggins, Hallie Army 3.30m 10-10.00 
1 Clark, Kassandra Army 3.30m 10-10.00 
1 Ojeda, Kerry Sacred Heart 3.30m 10-10.00 
4 Sudbey, Lauren Sacred Heart 3.15m 10-04.00 
5 Belick, Krista Lehigh 3.05m 10-00.00 
5 Power, Rebecca Albany 3.05m 10-00.00 
7 Mino, Emily Albany 2.90m 9-06.25 
8 Tylock, Rebecca Stevens Institute 2.60m 8-06.25 
-- Jenkins, Mandy Unattached NH 
-- Horan, Judy Union NH 
-- Singer, Jessica Union NH 
  
  Event 34 Men Long Jump 
========================================================================== 
                            
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 McDaniel, Alfred Army 6.84m 22-05.25 
2 Hutchins, Michael Army 6.80m 22-03.75 
3 Bucklin, Kyle Union 6.35m 20-10.00 
4 Balter, Max Union 6.26m 20-06.50 
5 Santos, Ruben New Jersey I 6.25m 20-06.25 
6 Luongo, Brett Sacred Heart 5.81m 19-00.75 
7 Coppola, Alex Union 5.69m 18-08.00 
  
  Event 35 Women Long Jump 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 Clark, Kassandra Army 5.12m 16-09.75 
2 Jenkins, Angela Army 4.91m 16-01.50 
3 Dupree, LaShaunda Army 4.72m 15-06.00 
4 McDermott, Josie Union 3.88m 12-08.75 
-- Singer, Jessica Union FOUL 
  
  Event 36 Men Triple Jump 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 Wagner, Thomas Army 14.34m 47-00.75 
2 Coppola, Alex Union 11.67m 38-03.50 
3 Nunez, Jonathan New Jersey I 11.54m 37-10.50 
-- Wilkins, Jamil New Jersey I FOUL 
-- Stewart, Clarence St. Peter's FOUL 
-- Beebe, Frederick Army FOUL 
  
  Event 37 Women Triple Jump 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 Jenkins, Angela Army 10.93m 35-10.50 
2 Ross, Jarietta Army 10.90m 35-09.25 
3 Veloz, Daira Delhi 10.27m 33-08.50 
4 Daley, Asha St. Peter's 9.95m 32-07.75 
5 Majchrzak, McKenzie Army 9.37m 30-09.00 
6 Dupree, LaShaunda Army 9.21m 30-02.75 
  
  Event 38 Men High Jump 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 Hutchins, Michael Army 2.04m 6-08.25 
2 Wagner, Thomas Army 1.99m 6-06.25 
3 Mende, Adamu Bronx CC J1.99m 6-06.25 
4 Santos, Ruben New Jersey I 1.89m 6-02.25 
5 McGreevy, Timothy Albany 1.84m 6-00.50 
6 Esposito, Tim New Jersey I 1.79m 5-10.50 
7 Zamor, Max Hunter 1.69m 5-06.50 
-- Beebe, Frederick Army NH 
  
  Event 39 Women High Jump 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals 
========================================================================== 
1 Majchrzak, McKenzie Army 1.60m 5-03.00 
2 Giles, Karley Albany 1.55m 5-01.00 
3 Johnson, Christina Army J1.55m 5-01.00 
4 Teaton, Tyler Sacred Heart 1.50m 4-11.00 
5 McDermott, Josie Union 1.45m 4-09.00 
6 Curry, Emily Albany 1.40m 4-07.00 
7 Lancto, Katelyn Union J1.40m 4-07.00 
  
  Event 40 Men 800 Meter Run 
================================================================ 
Name Year School Finals 
================================================================ 
1 Torre-Santiago, Alexis Army 1:55.58 
2 Caffery, William Army 2:01.62 
3 Jones, Christopher Army 2:01.69 
4 Singleton, Ben New Jersey I 2:04.09 
5 Rallis, Christos Lehigh 2:04.18 
6 Loew, Ethan Union 2:05.47 
7 Gurlacz, Michael New Jersey I 2:05.49 
8 Hughes, Alek Army Prep 2:07.23 
9 Kamalu, Oscar Lehman 2:08.39 
10 Morgera, Kevin Stevens Institute 2:08.81 
11 Schmidt, Chris Unattached 2:10.36 
12 waldron, eric Westchester 2:11.31 
13 Miller, Laramie Army Prep 2:18.13 
14 Turczmanovicz, Michael Middlesex CC 2:19.85 
15 McArdle, James Hunter 2:25.71 
16 Minougou, Junior Abdoul Bronx CC 2:35.88 
17 Espisito, Richard Lehman 2:45.22