National Catholic Invitational Results

Sept. 17, 2004

               2004 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              MEN TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
            1    2    3    6    7   (8)  (9) =    19
  2. GONZAGA
            5   10   14   35   42  (46) (47) =   106
  3. XAVIER
           15   24   30   34   36  (40) (76) =   139
  4. DAYTON
           17   29   33   38   39  (43) (49) =   156
  5. DEPAUL
           12   13   16   20  115            =   176
  6. LORAS
            4   22   23   70   81  (85) (91) =   200
  7. DETROIT-MERCY
           31   37   45   57   69  (77)(132) =   239
  8. SAINT VINCENT
           18   58   60   64   73  (75) (88) =   273
  9. HOLY CROSS
           26   52   65   66   90  (97)(119) =   299
 10. ST. MARTIN'S
           21   51   79   86  111 (166)(172) =   348
 11. WALSH
           27   54   63  100  109 (121)(122) =   353
 12. SIENA HEIGHTS
           44   56   74   89   92 (123)(151) =   355
 13. SAINT LOUIS
           50   55   59  107  108 (147)(174) =   379
 14. SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN)
           53   62   71   83  118 (128)(178) =   387
 15. BELLARMINE
           32   61   80  102  113 (143)(155) =   388
 16. MERCYHURST
           41   67   84  112  134 (139)(152) =   438
 17. JOHN CARROLL
           25   99  101  103  124 (138)(150) =   452
 18. MARIAN
           11   19  136  146  167 (181)(195) =   479
 19. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH)
           78   82   95   98  131 (163)(168) =   484
 20. DESALES
           28   94  106  125  135 (142)(154) =   488
 21. SEATTLE
           48   96  104  116  145            =   509
 22. ST. AMBROSE
           93  117  120  126  180 (188)(192) =   636
 23. CANISIUS
           72  114  144  158  175 (194)      =   663
 24. NEWMAN
           68  148  149  153  159 (162)(169) =   677
 25. ST. BONAVENTURE
          110  137  140  141  182 (191)(193) =   710
 26. GANNON
          127  130  133  161  165 (170)(171) =   716
 27. MOUNT MERCY
          105  160  164  177  179 (190)      =   785
 28. SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE
          129  156  157  173  185 (196)(197) =   800
 29. EDGEWOOD
           87  183  184  186  200            =   840
 30. FRANCISCAN
          176  187  189  198  199 (201)(202) =   949

2004 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- MEN TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. LORAS 1 6 7 27 35 (39) (44) = 76 2. SAINT VINCENT 3 19 20 24 29 (31) (42) = 95 3. SIENA HEIGHTS 13 18 30 43 45 (69) (91) = 149 4. ST. MARTIN'S 5 15 33 40 60 (105)(111) = 153 5. WALSH 9 17 23 52 59 (67) (68) = 160 6. SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) 16 22 28 37 65 (74)(115) = 168 7. BELLARMINE 11 21 34 54 62 (85) (95) = 182 8. MERCYHURST 12 25 38 61 79 (83) (92) = 215 9. JOHN CARROLL 8 51 53 55 70 (82) (90) = 237 10. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) 32 36 48 50 77 (102)(107) = 243 11. DESALES 10 47 58 71 80 (84) (94) = 266 12. SEATTLE 14 49 56 63 86 = 268 13. MARIAN 2 4 81 87 106 (118)(128) = 280 14. ST. AMBROSE 46 64 66 72 117 (124)(127) = 365 15. NEWMAN 26 88 89 93 98 (101)(108) = 394 16. GANNON 73 76 78 100 104 (109)(110) = 431 17. MOUNT MERCY 57 99 103 114 116 (126) = 489 18. SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE 75 96 97 112 121 (129)(130) = 501 19. EDGEWOOD 41 119 120 122 133 = 535 20. FRANCISCAN 113 123 125 131 132 (134)(135) = 624

2004 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MEN Place TmPl Name School Class Time ===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 1 Tim Moore UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR 24:58 2 2 JAKE WATSON UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 25:06 3 3 VINNIE AMBRICO UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR 25:08 4 4 DAN WINDER LORAS SR. 25:10 5 5 RYAN ANDERSON GONZAGA SR. 25:11 6 6 Ryan Johnson UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SR. 25:11 7 7 Austin Weaver UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR. 25:12 8 8 DAN DRISCOLL UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SO. 25:13 9 9 DAN CURRAN UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 25:18 10 10 JOE MILLER GONZAGA SO. 25:23 11 11 ANTONY KARIUKI MARIAN JR 25:25 12 MIKE MANNING UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SR. 25:29 13 12 GAVIN KENNEDY DEPAUL SR. 25:30 14 13 RICHARD BYRNE DEPAUL SO. 25:33 15 14 JOE MANNING GONZAGA SR. 25:41 16 15 PAUL STAUDIGEL XAVIER JR 25:41 17 16 DONNIE WARNER DEPAUL SR. 25:46 18 17 BRIAN GILCHRIST DAYTON SO. 25:49 19 18 TJ BLACK SAINT VINCENT SR. 25:53 20 19 MICHAEL KURIA MARIAN JR 25:56 21 20 ANTHONY BECKNECK DEPAUL SO. 25:57 22 21 ANDY PRENTICE ST. MARTIN'S SR. 25:58 23 22 JASON FLOGEL LORAS SR. 25:59 24 23 BEN GRANT LORAS FR. 26:00 25 24 BEN MILROY XAVIER FR. 26:01 26 25 CYRIL PINCHAK JOHN CARROLL JR. 26:04 27 26 JOHN NIESKENS HOLY CROSS SR 26:07 28 27 PAUL VINCENT WALSH SR. 26:13 29 28 MIKE VIDUMSKY DESALES SR. 26:13 30 29 BRIAN ROBERTS DAYTON SR. 26:14 31 30 CHRIS TIEKE XAVIER SR. 26:20 32 31 MEAD GOEDERT DETROIT-MERCY JR. 26:21 33 32 DAVID WELLERDING BELLARMINE SR. 26:25 34 33 ERIC CONTRERAS DAYTON SO. 26:32 35 34 TONY MATTHEWS XAVIER FR. 26:33 36 35 JEFF JOHNSON GONZAGA JR. 26:39 37 36 DREW LEMASTER XAVIER SR. 26:42 38 37 JON HANSEN DETROIT-MERCY FR. 26:42 39 38 DAVID BERNING DAYTON JR. 26:46 40 39 MIKE CONNOLLY DAYTON FR. 26:47 41 40 MIKE HAMMERSMITH XAVIER SO. 26:51 42 41 LEIF SCHMIDT MERCYHURST SR. 26:53 43 42 DAN FUTRELL GONZAGA SR. 26:54 44 43 BILLY PRZYBYLA DAYTON FR. 26:59 45 44 ROBERT DEO SIENA HEIGHTS FR. 27:01 46 45 ANDREW LINDSAY DETROIT-MERCY FR. 27:01 47 46 DAVID HANNON GONZAGA SR. 27:03 48 47 ERIC MENDOZA GONZAGA JR 27:08 49 48 MICHAEL HUGHES SEATTLE SR 27:09 50 49 DAN SAMMONS DAYTON FR. 27:09 51 ERIC BERGE GONZAGA SR. 27:13 52 50 PAUL LEMON SAINT LOUIS SO. 27:14 53 51 NOE CASTELLON ST. MARTIN'S FR. 27:15 54 52 TIMOTHY MURPYH HOLY CROSS JR 27:15 55 53 ERIC FLEMING SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) SO. 27:17 56 ZAK LEWIS DAYTON SR. 27:18 57 54 STEVE MACKLE WALSH JR 27:20 58 55 JOE PORTER SAINT LOUIS SR. 27:20 59 56 NEIL FLANNER SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 27:21 60 57 SCOTT DOUGLAS DETROIT-MERCY JR. 27:21 61 58 JAKE HOONE SAINT VINCENT SO. 27:23 62 59 DAN HERMAN SAINT LOUIS JR. 27:23 63 60 WAYNE HOOPER SAINT VINCENT FR. 27:24 64 61 JOEY BAZLER BELLARMINE SO. 27:26 65 62 JOE KING SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) SO. 27:27 66 63 SEAN MCBRIDE WALSH SO. 27:27 67 64 MATT PAJAK SAINT VINCENT SO. 27:29 68 65 JAMES CLIFFORD HOLY CROSS SR 27:29 69 66 STEPHEN KRESS HOLY CROSS SO 27:30 70 67 SCOTT BISHOP MERCYHURST SR. 27:30 71 68 BLAKE HENERY NEWMAN FR. 27:31 72 69 SINISIA SIMIC DETROIT-MERCY SO. 27:33 73 70 NICK VOSS LORAS JR 27:34 74 71 ANDY VANDEHEY SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) SO. 27:36 75 72 CHRISTIAN VOLK CANISIUS FR. 27:38 76 73 AARON CONWAY SAINT VINCENT SO. 27:38 77 74 JON KLIENOW SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 27:39 78 75 NATHAN SYLVESTER SAINT VINCENT SO. 27:39 79 76 PATRICK RISCHMAN XAVIER SR. 27:39 80 MARK MILLER XAVIER FR. 27:40 81 77 BRANDON MASSEY DETROIT-MERCY JR. 27:42 82 STEVEN BUGARIN SAINT XAVIER FR. 27:42 83 78 JOSHUA KINCHES NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SR. 27:43 84 79 BRENT CHRISTIANSEN ST. MARTIN'S FR. 27:44 85 80 JASON BEYER BELLARMINE JR 27:45 86 81 KEVIN OBERFOELL LORAS FR. 27:47 87 82 JAMES SCHLEICHER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) JR 27:48 88 83 MATT LEONARDO SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) FR. 27:48 89 84 KENNETH FOSTER MERCYHURST FR. 27:50 90 85 ANDREW WESTENDORF LORAS SO. 27:51 91 MATT WEINGARDT XAVIER FR. 27:52 92 86 SETH WOODS ST. MARTIN'S SO. 27:53 93 87 MATT GIESFELDT EDGEWOOD JR 27:54 94 88 CARL ISENBERG SAINT VINCENT FR. 27:55 95 89 COLE MONAGHEN SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 27:56 96 90 BRENDAN KEARNEY HOLY CROSS SR 27:57 97 91 DUSTIN BLACKBURN LORAS SO. 27:58 98 92 GREG KIERCZEK SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 27:59 99 DEVIN VANSCOY LORAS SO. 28:02 100 93 MITCH HANSEN ST. AMBROSE SO. 28:03 101 94 JON DILUZIO DESALES SR. 28:04 102 95 MATTHEW SUDA NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 28:09 103 96 ANDREW LYBARGER SEATTLE SO 28:10 104 97 SEAN DOUGHERTY HOLY CROSS SR 28:10 105 98 WILL CLEVELAND NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 28:10 106 99 DANIEL DIRUZZA JOHN CARROLL FR. 28:10 107 100 NICK AUKERMAN WALSH SR. 28:12 108 101 BRETT CUMBO JOHN CARROLL FR. 28:14 109 102 TONY SHAW BELLARMINE JR 28:14 110 103 JASON CZERWINSKI JOHN CARROLL FR. 28:15 111 104 NICHOLAS DOLS SEATTLE SO 28:15 112 NICK KRAUSE SAINT VINCENT SO. 28:15 113 105 KAYLON SPENGLER MOUNT MERCY JR 28:16 114 106 JOHN PATCH DESALES SO. 28:17 115 107 MATT GREULICH SAINT LOUIS FR. 28:17 116 108 MATT STUBER SAINT LOUIS FR. 28:18 117 109 RYAN COLLINS WALSH SR. 28:18 118 110 JASON SCHULTZ ST. BONAVENTURE JR. 28:19 119 111 ROBBIE WILBUR ST. MARTIN'S SO. 28:20 120 112 MATTHEW DERAGON MERCYHURST SO. 28:22 121 113 RYAN REED BELLARMINE SO. 28:23 122 114 JOHN BEYER CANISIUS JR. 28:24 123 115 DAN GRACA DEPAUL FR. 28:25 124 116 RICHARD FRANCK SEATTLE JR 28:26 125 117 ZEB GILLIAM ST. AMBROSE SR. 28:26 126 118 RYAN HALL SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) FR. 28:27 127 119 JOHN ORZOLANI HOLY CROSS SO 28:29 128 120 BEN HALL ST. AMBROSE JR. 28:32 129 121 ADAM VINCENT WALSH SO. 28:34 130 122 JOSH ROGERS WALSH FR. 28:37 131 123 TERRY FISK SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 28:40 132 124 GREG ADAMS JOHN CARROLL JR 28:41 133 KEVIN COOPER WALSH SO. 28:41 134 125 RUSS SUSKO DESALES SR. 28:43 135 126 JEREMY ESCH ST. AMBROSE SO. 28:43 136 127 MICHAEL MION GANNON FR. 28:43 137 128 DAN SHIPLOV SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) SR. 28:43 138 129 MATT VASIL SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SR. 28:44 139 130 NEIL ANDERSON GANNON JR 28:45 140 131 JUSTIN SZUCS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 28:46 141 132 DAN ZINSER DETROIT-MERCY JR. 28:46 142 133 AARON NICKA GANNON SO. 28:47 143 134 KEVIN SZCZEPANSKI MERCYHURST FR. 28:47 144 135 JOHN NASTUS DESALES FR. 28:48 145 136 ANDY HUGGLER MARIAN FR. 28:50 146 ZACK BOLTON DETROIT-MERCY SO. 28:50 147 137 BRIAN THIERMAN ST. BONAVENTURE JR 28:51 148 138 CHRIS HOBAN JOHN CARROLL JR 28:53 149 139 CRAIG ANDREWS MERCYHURST SR. 28:55 150 140 ANDREW SCHUHA ST. BONAVENTURE SO. 28:55 151 141 PAUL NESSLE ST. BONAVENTURE SR. 28:56 152 142 NICK REICHERT DESALES SO. 28:57 153 143 JOE NASON BELLARMINE SO. 28:58 154 ALBERT ODUTTO SAINT VINCENT SO. 28:59 155 144 ROB HAEFNER CANISIUS SR. 29:00 156 145 NATHAN HEITZINGER SEATTLE SO 29:02 157 146 ROBBIE GEILE MARIAN SR. 29:05 158 JEFF RIGBY GONZAGA SR. 29:05 159 147 TIM HAMILTON SAINT LOUIS FR. 29:06 160 148 ANDREW SHAHAN NEWMAN SO. 29:07 161 149 NICK BELL NEWMAN SO. 29:07 162 150 CHRIS MANDERFIELD JOHN CARROLL SR. 29:07 163 151 JUSTIN LEU SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 29:08 164 152 NEAL HUTCHINSON MERCYHURST JR 29:09 165 153 STEVEN OWENS NEWMAN JR 29:09 166 ERIC WALTER SIENA HEIGHTS FR. 29:10 167 154 TONY NAIMO DESALES FR. 29:10 168 JOHN MCHUGH DESALES SO. 29:17 169 JUSTIN BATER LORAS FR. 29:19 170 155 DREW KNOTT BELLARMINE FR. 29:19 171 156 MATT FERGUSON SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SO. 29:20 172 ANDY SHULZ WALSH FR. 29:21 173 157 MATT HUGHES SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SR. 29:22 174 158 PHILIP VANPEURSEM CANISIUS SR. 29:23 175 JONATHAN LYONS MERCYHURST SO. 29:25 176 BRETT FISHER DAYTON SR. 29:26 177 159 JUNIOR ALLEN NEWMAN JR 29:29 178 160 NATE HOPP MOUNT MERCY JR 29:33 179 161 JOSEPH COVELL GANNON SR. 29:33 180 162 JAKE MASTERSON NEWMAN FR. 29:36 181 163 JONATHAN SCHLEICHER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 29:45 182 164 DUSTIN MALLIE MOUNT MERCY SR. 29:46 183 165 JOHNNY EVANOVICH GANNON SO. 29:47 184 166 STEVEN LALONDE ST. MARTIN'S FR. 29:49 185 167 JASON CORNMAN MARIAN SR. 29:57 186 168 JASON HUNTER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SO. 30:01 187 169 C.J. BLACK NEWMAN SO. 30:02 188 NATHANIEL SMITH MERCYHURST SO. 30:07 189 DARRELL SCHNIEDERS BELLARMINE JR 30:12 190 170 MATTHEW PAYNE GANNON SR. 30:15 191 NATE BELL NEWMAN SR. 30:18 192 171 MICHAEL ELLER GANNON SO. 30:20 193 172 TRIS OBLUCK ST. MARTIN'S SO. 30:30 194 BRANDON ANUSZKIEWICZ NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 30:36 195 173 MATT OLSON SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SR. 30:40 196 174 TRAVIS STEPHENS SAINT LOUIS FR. 30:50 197 175 DAN SYRACUSE CANISIUS SR. 30:52 198 176 TYLER CLASEN FRANCISCAN SO. 30:57 199 177 MICHAEL KONICHEK MOUNT MERCY JR. 30:59 200 178 JOE LARSEN SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) SO. 30:59 201 179 GREG BLYTHE MOUNT MERCY FR. 31:03 202 180 SUTON EDENS ST. AMBROSE FR. 31:03 203 181 JOHN THOMAS LEWIS MARIAN FR. 31:03 204 CHRIS CAVASOS SIENA HEIGHTS FR. 31:18 205 182 PHIL CARRIGAN ST. BONAVENTURE JR 31:20 206 183 NATHAN SCHIESSER EDGEWOOD FR 31:24 207 184 BRIAN FONFEREK EDGEWOOD SO 31:31 208 185 GARRETT GAETANI SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE FR. 31:35 209 186 PAUL PARENT EDGEWOOD FR 31:41 210 187 OWEN HOWARD FRANCISCAN FR. 31:46 211 188 GREG O'BRIEN ST. AMBROSE FR. 31:54 212 LAVENTE NYITRAI NEWMAN SO. 32:02 213 189 JUSTIN SANDERSON FRANCISCAN FR. 32:19 214 190 MATT HILBY MOUNT MERCY FR. 32:41 215 191 RYAN ST.GEORGE ST. BONAVENTURE FR. 32:43 216 192 BRANDON BOTSFORD ST. AMBROSE SO. 32:49 217 193 CASSIDY KYLER ST. BONAVENTURE SO. 32:52 218 CARLOS JARAMILLO SAINT XAVIER SR. 32:54 219 194 PETER FANTIGROSSI CANISIUS FR. 32:58 220 195 BENJAMIN DAVIES MARIAN SO. 33:01 221 196 MATT SALCH SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SO. 33:12 222 197 STEPHEN DZIADOSZ SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE JR. 33:33 223 NICK MOELLER ST. BONAVENTURE SR. 33:58 224 198 AARON LESLIE FRANCISCAN FR. 34:01 225 CHARIS FARLEY SAINT XAVIER JR. 34:47 226 199 TONY LESLIE FRANCISCAN SO. 35:16 227 200 MATT MILLER EDGEWOOD SO 35:25 228 201 ERNESTO VALENTIN FRANCISCAN FR. 35:49 229 202 STEVE WHITLEY FRANCISCAN JR. 37:14 230 RAY RUBY SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SR. 41:01 231 KEVIN UPHAM SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SR. 41:01

2004 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MEN DIVISION 2 Place TmPl Name School Class Time ===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 1 DAN WINDER LORAS SR. 25:10 2 2 ANTONY KARIUKI MARIAN JR 25:25 3 3 TJ BLACK SAINT VINCENT SR. 25:53 4 4 MICHAEL KURIA MARIAN JR 25:56 5 5 ANDY PRENTICE ST. MARTIN'S SR. 25:58 6 6 JASON FLOGEL LORAS SR. 25:59 7 7 BEN GRANT LORAS FR. 26:00 8 8 CYRIL PINCHAK JOHN CARROLL JR. 26:04 9 9 PAUL VINCENT WALSH SR. 26:13 10 10 MIKE VIDUMSKY DESALES SR. 26:13 11 11 DAVID WELLERDING BELLARMINE SR. 26:25 12 12 LEIF SCHMIDT MERCYHURST SR. 26:53 13 13 ROBERT DEO SIENA HEIGHTS FR. 27:01 14 14 MICHAEL HUGHES SEATTLE SR 27:09 15 15 NOE CASTELLON ST. MARTIN'S FR. 27:15 16 16 ERIC FLEMING SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) SO. 27:17 17 17 STEVE MACKLE WALSH JR 27:20 18 18 NEIL FLANNER SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 27:21 19 19 JAKE HOONE SAINT VINCENT SO. 27:23 20 20 WAYNE HOOPER SAINT VINCENT FR. 27:24 21 21 JOEY BAZLER BELLARMINE SO. 27:26 22 22 JOE KING SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) SO. 27:27 23 23 SEAN MCBRIDE WALSH SO. 27:27 24 24 MATT PAJAK SAINT VINCENT SO. 27:29 25 25 SCOTT BISHOP MERCYHURST SR. 27:30 26 26 BLAKE HENERY NEWMAN FR. 27:31 27 27 NICK VOSS LORAS JR 27:34 28 28 ANDY VANDEHEY SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) SO. 27:36 29 29 AARON CONWAY SAINT VINCENT SO. 27:38 30 30 JON KLIENOW SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 27:39 31 31 NATHAN SYLVESTER SAINT VINCENT SO. 27:39 32 STEVEN BUGARIN SAINT XAVIER FR. 27:42 33 32 JOSHUA KINCHES NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SR. 27:43 34 33 BRENT CHRISTIANSEN ST. MARTIN'S FR. 27:44 35 34 JASON BEYER BELLARMINE JR 27:45 36 35 KEVIN OBERFOELL LORAS FR. 27:47 37 36 JAMES SCHLEICHER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) JR 27:48 38 37 MATT LEONARDO SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) FR. 27:48 39 38 KENNETH FOSTER MERCYHURST FR. 27:50 40 39 ANDREW WESTENDORF LORAS SO. 27:51 41 40 SETH WOODS ST. MARTIN'S SO. 27:53 42 41 MATT GIESFELDT EDGEWOOD JR 27:54 43 42 CARL ISENBERG SAINT VINCENT FR. 27:55 44 43 COLE MONAGHEN SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 27:56 45 44 DUSTIN BLACKBURN LORAS SO. 27:58 46 45 GREG KIERCZEK SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 27:59 47 DEVIN VANSCOY LORAS SO. 28:02 48 46 MITCH HANSEN ST. AMBROSE SO. 28:03 49 47 JON DILUZIO DESALES SR. 28:04 50 48 MATTHEW SUDA NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 28:09 51 49 ANDREW LYBARGER SEATTLE SO 28:10 52 50 WILL CLEVELAND NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 28:10 53 51 DANIEL DIRUZZA JOHN CARROLL FR. 28:10 54 52 NICK AUKERMAN WALSH SR. 28:12 55 53 BRETT CUMBO JOHN CARROLL FR. 28:14 56 54 TONY SHAW BELLARMINE JR 28:14 57 55 JASON CZERWINSKI JOHN CARROLL FR. 28:15 58 56 NICHOLAS DOLS SEATTLE SO 28:15 59 NICK KRAUSE SAINT VINCENT SO. 28:15 60 57 KAYLON SPENGLER MOUNT MERCY JR 28:16 61 58 JOHN PATCH DESALES SO. 28:17 62 59 RYAN COLLINS WALSH SR. 28:18 63 60 ROBBIE WILBUR ST. MARTIN'S SO. 28:20 64 61 MATTHEW DERAGON MERCYHURST SO. 28:22 65 62 RYAN REED BELLARMINE SO. 28:23 66 63 RICHARD FRANCK SEATTLE JR 28:26 67 64 ZEB GILLIAM ST. AMBROSE SR. 28:26 68 65 RYAN HALL SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) FR. 28:27 69 66 BEN HALL ST. AMBROSE JR. 28:32 70 67 ADAM VINCENT WALSH SO. 28:34 71 68 JOSH ROGERS WALSH FR. 28:37 72 69 TERRY FISK SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 28:40 73 70 GREG ADAMS JOHN CARROLL JR 28:41 74 KEVIN COOPER WALSH SO. 28:41 75 71 RUSS SUSKO DESALES SR. 28:43 76 72 JEREMY ESCH ST. AMBROSE SO. 28:43 77 73 MICHAEL MION GANNON FR. 28:43 78 74 DAN SHIPLOV SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) SR. 28:43 79 75 MATT VASIL SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SR. 28:44 80 76 NEIL ANDERSON GANNON JR 28:45 81 77 JUSTIN SZUCS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 28:46 82 78 AARON NICKA GANNON SO. 28:47 83 79 KEVIN SZCZEPANSKI MERCYHURST FR. 28:47 84 80 JOHN NASTUS DESALES FR. 28:48 85 81 ANDY HUGGLER MARIAN FR. 28:50 86 82 CHRIS HOBAN JOHN CARROLL JR 28:53 87 83 CRAIG ANDREWS MERCYHURST SR. 28:55 88 84 NICK REICHERT DESALES SO. 28:57 89 85 JOE NASON BELLARMINE SO. 28:58 90 ALBERT ODUTTO SAINT VINCENT SO. 28:59 91 86 NATHAN HEITZINGER SEATTLE SO 29:02 92 87 ROBBIE GEILE MARIAN SR. 29:05 93 88 ANDREW SHAHAN NEWMAN SO. 29:07 94 89 NICK BELL NEWMAN SO. 29:07 95 90 CHRIS MANDERFIELD JOHN CARROLL SR. 29:07 96 91 JUSTIN LEU SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 29:08 97 92 NEAL HUTCHINSON MERCYHURST JR 29:09 98 93 STEVEN OWENS NEWMAN JR 29:09 99 ERIC WALTER SIENA HEIGHTS FR. 29:10 100 94 TONY NAIMO DESALES FR. 29:10 101 JOHN MCHUGH DESALES SO. 29:17 102 JUSTIN BATER LORAS FR. 29:19 103 95 DREW KNOTT BELLARMINE FR. 29:19 104 96 MATT FERGUSON SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SO. 29:20 105 ANDY SHULZ WALSH FR. 29:21 106 97 MATT HUGHES SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SR. 29:22 107 JONATHAN LYONS MERCYHURST SO. 29:25 108 98 JUNIOR ALLEN NEWMAN JR 29:29 109 99 NATE HOPP MOUNT MERCY JR 29:33 110 100 JOSEPH COVELL GANNON SR. 29:33 111 101 JAKE MASTERSON NEWMAN FR. 29:36 112 102 JONATHAN SCHLEICHER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 29:45 113 103 DUSTIN MALLIE MOUNT MERCY SR. 29:46 114 104 JOHNNY EVANOVICH GANNON SO. 29:47 115 105 STEVEN LALONDE ST. MARTIN'S FR. 29:49 116 106 JASON CORNMAN MARIAN SR. 29:57 117 107 JASON HUNTER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SO. 30:01 118 108 C.J. BLACK NEWMAN SO. 30:02 119 NATHANIEL SMITH MERCYHURST SO. 30:07 120 DARRELL SCHNIEDERS BELLARMINE JR 30:12 121 109 MATTHEW PAYNE GANNON SR. 30:15 122 NATE BELL NEWMAN SR. 30:18 123 110 MICHAEL ELLER GANNON SO. 30:20 124 111 TRIS OBLUCK ST. MARTIN'S SO. 30:30 125 BRANDON ANUSZKIEWICZ NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 30:36 126 112 MATT OLSON SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SR. 30:40 127 113 TYLER CLASEN FRANCISCAN SO. 30:57 128 114 MICHAEL KONICHEK MOUNT MERCY JR. 30:59 129 115 JOE LARSEN SAINT JOSEPH'S (IN) SO. 30:59 130 116 GREG BLYTHE MOUNT MERCY FR. 31:03 131 117 SUTON EDENS ST. AMBROSE FR. 31:03 132 118 JOHN THOMAS LEWIS MARIAN FR. 31:03 133 CHRIS CAVASOS SIENA HEIGHTS FR. 31:18 134 119 NATHAN SCHIESSER EDGEWOOD FR 31:24 135 120 BRIAN FONFEREK EDGEWOOD SO 31:31 136 121 GARRETT GAETANI SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE FR. 31:35 137 122 PAUL PARENT EDGEWOOD FR 31:41 138 123 OWEN HOWARD FRANCISCAN FR. 31:46 139 124 GREG O'BRIEN ST. AMBROSE FR. 31:54 140 LAVENTE NYITRAI NEWMAN SO. 32:02 141 125 JUSTIN SANDERSON FRANCISCAN FR. 32:19 142 126 MATT HILBY MOUNT MERCY FR. 32:41 143 127 BRANDON BOTSFORD ST. AMBROSE SO. 32:49 144 CARLOS JARAMILLO SAINT XAVIER SR. 32:54 145 128 BENJAMIN DAVIES MARIAN SO. 33:01 146 129 MATT SALCH SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SO. 33:12 147 130 STEPHEN DZIADOSZ SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE JR. 33:33 148 131 AARON LESLIE FRANCISCAN FR. 34:01 149 CHARIS FARLEY SAINT XAVIER JR. 34:47 150 132 TONY LESLIE FRANCISCAN SO. 35:16 151 133 MATT MILLER EDGEWOOD SO 35:25 152 134 ERNESTO VALENTIN FRANCISCAN FR. 35:49 153 135 STEVE WHITLEY FRANCISCAN JR. 37:14 154 RAY RUBY SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SR. 41:01 155 KEVIN UPHAM SAINT JOSEPH'S OF MAINE SR. 41:01

2004 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- WOMEN TEAM RESULTS ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME 1 2 6 8 11 (19) (28) = 28 2. DEPAUL 3 4 18 21 41 (54) (73) = 87 3. GONZAGA 9 29 32 34 60 (142)(150) = 164 4. BELLARMINE 12 16 24 44 72 (115)(163) = 168 5. XAVIER 15 22 50 53 59 (69) (70) = 199 6. ST. THOMAS 33 37 43 48 63 (74)(122) = 224 7. DAYTON 26 47 49 55 66 (90)(102) = 243 8. DETROIT-MERCY 17 23 56 62 98 (126)(172) = 256 8. HOLY CROSS 36 39 42 68 71 (135)(144) = 256 10. MERCYHURST 14 27 65 75 80 (92) (93) = 261 11. SIENA HEIGHTS 20 35 38 82 91 (101)(120) = 266 12. JOHN CARROLL 7 13 40 83 145 (186)(188) = 288 13. SEATTLE 31 64 94 104 105 (112)(129) = 398 14. DESALES 5 10 100 133 166 (192)(195) = 414 15. SAINT MARTIN'S 45 76 107 111 123 (174)(193) = 462 16. GANNON 46 87 99 131 143 (177)(187) = 506 17. ST. AMBROSE 52 96 113 125 128 (158)(171) = 514 18. LORAS 78 84 114 119 124 (141)(153) = 519 19. SAINT VINCENT 57 67 110 138 156 (169)(173) = 528 20. SAINT LOUIS 51 89 103 137 149 (151)(152) = 529 21. MARIAN 77 79 97 132 157 (203)(213) = 542 22. WALSH 81 88 95 117 170 (191)(201) = 551 23. EDGEWOOD 25 106 134 139 175 (178)(180) = 579 24. SAINT MARY'S (IN) 86 116 121 127 140 (146)(161) = 590 25. MOUNT MERCY 85 109 118 155 190 = 657 26. CANISIUS 30 148 162 167 189 (200)(209) = 696 27. SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) 58 108 168 183 196 = 713 28. ST. BONAVENTURE 61 160 176 182 194 (198)(208) = 773 29. NEWMAN 130 136 147 179 197 (202)(211) = 789 30. SAINT XAVIER 159 165 181 184 185 (206)(207) = 874 31. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) 154 164 199 204 205 (210)(212) = 926

2004 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. BELLARMINE 4 7 9 19 30 (67)(103) = 69 2. ST. THOMAS 13 15 18 22 26 (31) (74) = 94 3. MERCYHURST 6 11 28 32 37 (47) (48) = 114 4. SIENA HEIGHTS 8 14 16 39 46 (55) (72) = 123 5. JOHN CARROLL 2 5 17 40 92 (122)(124) = 156 6. SEATTLE 12 27 49 56 57 (64) (80) = 201 7. DESALES 1 3 54 84 106 (127)(129) = 248 8. SAINT MARTIN'S 20 33 59 63 75 (112)(128) = 250 9. LORAS 35 41 66 71 76 (90) (95) = 289 10. GANNON 21 44 53 82 91 (114)(123) = 291 11. ST. AMBROSE 23 51 65 77 79 (100)(110) = 295 12. SAINT VINCENT 24 29 62 87 98 (108)(111) = 300 13. MARIAN 34 36 52 83 99 (135)(143) = 304 14. WALSH 38 45 50 69 109 (126)(133) = 311 15. SAINT MARY'S (IN) 43 68 73 78 89 (93)(102) = 351 16. EDGEWOOD 10 58 85 88 113 (115)(117) = 354 17. MOUNT MERCY 42 61 70 97 125 = 395 18. SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) 25 60 107 119 130 = 441 19. NEWMAN 81 86 94 116 131 (134)(141) = 508 20. SAINT XAVIER 101 105 118 120 121 (138)(139) = 565 21. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) 96 104 132 136 137 (140)(142) = 605

2004 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN'S Place TmPl Name School Class Time ===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 1 Stephanie Madia UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR. 17:38 2 2 SUNNI OLDING UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 17:40 3 3 LEAH RYGH DEPAUL SR. 17:55 4 4 ERIN MOFFETT DEPAUL SR. 18:10 5 5 TARA BARLOW DESALES SO. 18:16 6 6 Jean Marinangeli UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR. 18:18 7 7 SHANNON MCCONVILLE JOHN CARROLL SR. 18:28 8 8 Elizabeth Webster UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR. 18:34 9 9 JILL SEMENZA GONZAGA JR. 18:37 10 10 GINA LUCREZI DESALES SR. 18:40 11 11 Katie DeRusso UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SO. 18:43 12 12 MEGHAN CROWE BELLARMINE JR. 18:45 13 13 ELIIE FERNANDEZ JOHN CARROLL JR. 18:45 14 14 SHANNON MORTON MERCYHURST SR. 18:51 15 15 AMANDA BROWN XAVIER FR. 18:53 16 16 MOLLY WALLACE BELLARMINE SR. 18:55 17 17 ANDREA KARL DETROIT-MERCY JR. 18:58 18 18 MARLENE KEY DEPAUL SR. 18:59 19 19 Christi Arnerich UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SR. 19:03 20 20 ANN VENIER SIENA HEIGHTS SR. 19:07 21 21 CARRIE MOFFETT DEPAUL SO. 19:08 22 22 KRISTIN HOFF XAVIER SR. 19:10 23 23 LEANN SARKA DETROIT-MERCY FR. 19:14 24 24 KATIE HICKEY BELLARMINE FR. 19:15 25 25 CARLIE WAGNER EDGEWOOD SO 19:16 26 26 MICHELLE GRIFFIN DAYTON SR. 19:19 27 27 ELIZABETH KENNISTON MERCYHURST JR. 19:19 28 28 LORI KING UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR. 19:20 29 29 JAMIE SCHIEL GONZAGA JR. 19:21 30 30 AILEEN HOAK CANISIUS SR. 19:22 31 31 ALANA GARCIA SEATTLE SO 19:22 32 32 NELLIE BALLOU GONZAGA SO. 19:23 33 33 BRIGID POWER ST. THOMAS SR 19:23 34 34 EMILY BUCK GONZAGA JR. 19:23 35 35 KATILYN HARVEY SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 19:23 36 36 ERIN MOSELEY HOLY CROSS SR 19:27 37 37 CHELSEA GUETTINGER ST. THOMAS JR 19:30 38 38 KRISHAWNA PARKER SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 19:35 39 39 ELIZABETH DESMOND HOLY CROSS SR 19:37 40 40 TRICIA STEGE JOHN CARROLL SO. 19:37 41 41 MO KUHTA DEPAUL FR. 19:38 42 Jennifer Richard UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SO. 19:41 43 42 KATHRYN THORNTON HOLY CROSS SR 19:42 44 43 JENNY OLIN ST. THOMAS SO 19:42 45 44 JAMIE RIFE BELLARMINE SO. 19:43 46 Jenny Walls UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR. 19:44 47 45 JANELLE PROBST SAINT MARTIN'S FR. 19:46 48 46 SHAYNA WEIR GANNON FR. 19:47 49 47 LAUREN FENSKE DAYTON SO. 19:51 50 48 NICOLE GURGEL ST. THOMAS SR 19:51 51 49 RUTH HINDE DAYTON SR. 19:51 52 50 JOANNA GRUBER XAVIER FR. 19:54 53 51 ANISSA REYNOLDS SAINT LOUIS SO. 19:54 54 52 MOLLY FISHER ST. AMBROSE FR. 19:55 55 53 MEGAN UHL XAVIER SO. 19:55 56 54 OLIVIA CONLON DEPAUL SO. 19:56 57 55 TESSA MOTT DAYTON SO. 19:56 58 56 MAURA MULCAHY DETROIT-MERCY SO. 19:58 59 57 SARAH JOHNSON SAINT VINCENT JR. 19:58 60 58 ASHLEY MOORE SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) FR. 19:59 61 59 HEATHER STAFFORD XAVIER JR. 20:05 62 60 MOLLY FOLLEN GONZAGA JR. 20:05 63 61 MARY TOWN ST. BONAVENTURE SR. 20:06 64 62 ASHLEY GIBBS DETROIT-MERCY SO. 20:07 65 COLLEGE OF SAINT MARY (NE) 20:08 66 63 RONNI HAMILTON ST. THOMAS JR 20:08 67 64 MEGHAN SALVESON SEATTLE JR 20:09 68 65 KAREN THOMAS MERCYHURST SR. 20:10 69 66 KIERA GOTTEMOELLER DAYTON SO. 20:10 70 67 LAURA MAGNUSON SAINT VINCENT FR. 20:14 71 68 BRITTANY CHAPMAN HOLY CROSS JR 20:16 72 69 HEATHER FRY XAVIER SR. 20:17 73 70 EMILY MARTZ XAVIER FR. 20:18 74 71 MEGAN HYLAND HOLY CROSS SO 20:18 75 72 KELSEY GRIZZLE BELLARMINE SO. 20:19 76 73 EMILY PRETTYMAN DEPAUL SO. 20:19 77 74 NATALIE STORK ST. THOMAS SR 20:19 78 75 HEIDI IRONS MERCYHURST SR. 20:20 79 76 ANN MCCANICK SAINT MARTIN'S SR. 20:20 80 77 JESSICA VANVLEET MARIAN FR. 20:22 81 78 CELIE CORKEN LORAS SR. 20:23 82 79 JENNIFER ROBERTS MARIAN JR. 20:25 83 80 JULIE DICKINSON MERCYHURST SR. 20:26 84 81 KATIE WIRTZ WALSH 20:27 85 82 JEN HINKLEY SIENA HEIGHTS JR. 20:27 86 83 CONNIE BALZANO JOHN CARROLL SR. 20:27 87 84 BRYNA COPES LORAS FR. 20:28 88 85 KATIE LARSEN MOUNT MERCY FR. 20:28 89 86 MEGAN GRAY SAINT MARY'S (IN) FR. 20:29 90 87 JULIE SNYDER GANNON FR. 20:29 91 88 HOLLY PILLITERE WALSH 20:29 92 89 JAIME BRANHAM SAINT LOUIS JR. 20:30 93 90 EMILY DEET DAYTON FR. 20:32 94 JAIME WYCOFF XAVIER SR. 20:34 95 91 KATIE MUSOLF SIENA HEIGHTS JR. 20:36 96 92 KATHRYN JAROCKI MERCYHURST SO. 20:37 97 93 KATIE MIECZKOWSKI MERCYHURST SR. 20:37 98 94 RACHEL SUESS SEATTLE SO 20:38 99 95 LISA MIELKE WALSH 20:39 100 96 JESSICA OLSEN ST. AMBROSE FR. 20:42 101 CINDY STEVENS MERCYHURST FR. 20:42 102 97 ERICA BASCHLE MARIAN FR. 20:44 103 98 KATIE ROERSMA DETROIT-MERCY SR. 20:44 104 99 AMANDA STEAVES GANNON SR. 20:45 105 100 COLLEEN GIBBONS DESALES FR. 20:46 106 101 LAURIE EISEN SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 20:46 107 102 KATIE DOBIES DAYTON SR. 20:46 108 103 EMILY ZIMMERMAN SAINT LOUIS SR. 20:47 109 104 PHOEBE ROHRBACHER SEATTLE SO 20:47 110 105 KRISTIE RICE SEATTLE SO 20:49 111 106 AMANDA BEAUMIER EDGEWOOD SO 20:49 112 107 NICOLE BEATTY SAINT MARTIN'S JR. 20:53 113 108 DANIELLE STOCKMASTER SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) FR. 20:53 114 MARY PHILLIPS XAVIER SO. 20:53 115 DANA DUCKRO DAYTON SR. 20:55 116 109 TERA BEHNING MOUNT MERCY SO. 20:56 117 110 AMANDA CONNELL SAINT VINCENT FR. 20:56 118 111 JESSIE DUNNAM SAINT MARTIN'S FR. 20:58 119 112 EMILY FERGUSON SEATTLE JR 20:59 120 113 MARY KATE DUNNE ST. AMBROSE FR. 20:59 121 114 HOLLY WALLACE LORAS JR. 21:00 122 115 CRYSTAL DUFFALA BELLARMINE JR. 21:01 123 116 KATIE WHITE SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 21:01 124 117 LINDSEY COOPER WALSH 21:02 125 118 HEATHER COLLUM MOUNT MERCY FR. 21:03 126 119 AMY HALL LORAS FR. 21:03 127 120 DANIELLE SMITH SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 21:04 128 121 BECKY FEAUTO SAINT MARY'S (IN) JR. 21:06 129 AMANDA TUCKER DAYTON SO. 21:09 130 122 BETH MAGNUSON ST. THOMAS SR 21:10 131 STEPHANIE SCHNACKE MERCYHURST SR. 21:11 132 123 LAKITA BURR SAINT MARTIN'S JR. 21:12 133 124 KATIE HOLLAND LORAS FR. 21:16 134 MOLLY BLY FRANCISCAN JR. 21:18 135 125 ASHLEY JOHNSON ST. AMBROSE SO. 21:18 136 STEPHANIE CLARK SIENA HEIGHTS SR. 21:18 137 BRITTANY DUSICH ST. THOMAS JR 21:18 138 126 DESTINI FRONEK DETROIT-MERCY SO. 21:20 139 127 ERIN NOLAN SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 21:21 140 128 JENNIFER FRELS ST. AMBROSE SR. 21:21 141 129 SARAH BRUNDIDGE SEATTLE JR 21:21 142 130 CHRISTINA BAIR NEWMAN SO. 21:22 143 131 EMILY OPETT GANNON SO. 21:24 144 132 MOLLY TILL MARIAN FR. 21:25 145 133 MAGGIE PARLAPIANO DESALES FR. 21:26 146 134 HANNAH EHLEN EDGEWOOD SO 21:27 147 135 GRACE DOHERTY HOLY CROSS JR 21:28 148 136 ALICIA TRUJILLO NEWMAN SO. 21:28 149 COLLEEN STILES-SHIELDS DEPAUL SO. 21:29 150 MELISSA CAMPBELL COLLEGE OF SAINT MARY (NE) FR. 21:29 151 137 ABBIE SUMRALL SAINT LOUIS FR. 21:32 152 138 KARA SHIRLEY SAINT VINCENT SO. 21:34 153 139 AMANDA KELROY EDGEWOOD SR 21:34 154 140 MEGHAN MURPHY SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 21:36 155 141 EMILY WILDER LORAS FR. 21:36 156 142 JESSICA HERMENS GONZAGA SR. 21:36 157 143 ALICIA WINTERS GANNON JR. 21:37 158 144 KATIE O'GORMAN HOLY CROSS FR 21:38 159 145 AUBRY HESS JOHN CARROLL SO. 21:40 160 146 SARA OTTO SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 21:41 161 147 COURTNEY HEIN NEWMAN FR. 21:43 162 148 CHELSEA FITZGERALD CANISIUS FR. 21:44 163 149 MOLLY OLIVER SAINT LOUIS SR. 21:44 164 150 LIBBY BRANDS GONZAGA JR. 21:44 165 151 REILLY DESANTIS SAINT LOUIS SR. 21:45 166 152 MEAGHAN MCCALLIN SAINT LOUIS SO. 21:46 167 153 ANN KENNEDY LORAS JR. 21:46 168 154 NATALIE MAGYAR NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) JR. 21:47 169 KARI SANDBURG SAINT LOUIS JR. 21:47 170 155 KATIE SCHLUTZ MOUNT MERCY FR. 21:48 171 156 RACHEL KARPENCY SAINT VINCENT SO. 21:49 172 157 LATICIA YEAGER MARIAN FR. 21:50 173 JESSICA PERO SIENA HEIGHTS JR. 21:51 174 158 SUZY WOODS ST. AMBROSE SR. 21:53 175 159 GRACIELA PATINO SAINT XAVIER SR. 21:54 176 160 NANCY HANFT ST. BONAVENTURE SR. 21:56 177 161 ALLISON FLEECE SAINT MARY'S (IN) FR. 21:59 178 162 MEGAN ELLERSON CANISIUS JR. 22:03 179 163 JENNIFER HOBAN BELLARMINE SO. 22:06 180 164 APRIL WANZO NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 22:06 181 165 SUSAN BANSLEY SAINT XAVIER SR. 22:08 182 166 LAURA DURSO DESALES FR. 22:09 183 RISA ZANDER SAINT MARY'S (IN) SR. 22:10 184 167 COLLEEN HAWKES CANISIUS FR. 22:12 185 LYDIA LAVER SEATTLE JR 22:14 186 168 JORDAN HENLEY SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) SO. 22:14 187 169 ASHLEY GORNIK SAINT VINCENT JR. 22:14 188 NATALIE KIMBERLIN BELLARMINE SO. 22:16 189 170 ASHLEY MILLER WALSH 22:17 190 171 LINDSAY PARK ST. AMBROSE FR. 22:18 191 172 KANDYCE HOUSER DETROIT-MERCY SR. 22:19 192 173 KELLY BRIDGES SAINT VINCENT FR. 22:21 193 174 KALEIGH BISHOP SAINT MARTIN'S FR. 22:23 194 175 LIZ WENDORF EDGEWOOD SO 22:25 195 JENNY RANCOUR SAINT LOUIS SR. 22:27 196 176 COURTNEY BURGESS ST. BONAVENTURE SR. 22:27 197 177 SARAH SANTILLI GANNON JR. 22:32 198 178 MORGAN PACH EDGEWOOD SO 22:33 199 LINISSA BOWMAN FRANCISCAN SR. 22:35 200 ASHLEY HELMIE FRANCISCAN JR. 22:38 201 179 STACEY GUZMAN NEWMAN FR. 22:41 202 180 RIAN BAUERKEMPER EDGEWOOD JR 22:42 203 181 CHRISTINE SCHMIDT SAINT XAVIER JR. 22:43 204 MEGAN RECKER LORAS JR. 22:43 205 182 CHRISSY BYSICK ST. BONAVENTURE JR. 22:46 206 183 KIM WOODRUFF SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) FR. 22:48 207 KRISTEN ZAININGER SAINT MARY'S (IN) SR. 22:49 208 184 LORRAINE GREENE SAINT XAVIER JR. 22:51 209 ALANA COOK LORAS FR. 22:52 210 185 LAURA DIGNAN SAINT XAVIER SR. 22:56 211 186 BETTSEY RAPHERTY JOHN CARROLL SO. 22:57 212 187 AMANDA BRITTON GANNON FR. 23:00 213 188 GINA` LUBONOVIC JOHN CARROLL FR. 23:04 214 189 ALISON KONECKI CANISIUS SO. 23:10 215 ASHLEY BOWER SAINT VINCENT FR. 23:11 216 190 DANIELLE FENNELLY MOUNT MERCY JR. 23:12 217 MEGAN MATYASSE ST. AMBROSE FR. 23:17 218 191 TESS FRANCIS WALSH 23:18 219 192 NIKKI FERRARO DESALES JR. 23:21 220 193 MO DRISCOLL SAINT MARTIN'S JR. 23:27 221 KRISTIN MANTIONE BELLARMINE FR. 23:30 222 194 KATIE WALSH ST. BONAVENTURE JR. 23:33 223 195 NIKKI SANSONE DESALES FR. 23:34 224 196 SARAH LIPNISKIS SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) SO. 23:35 225 197 KIKI LEE NEWMAN JR. 23:35 226 KATE MCNALLY DESALES JR. 23:38 227 TORI CORNISH COLLEGE OF SAINT MARY (NE) FR. 23:39 228 198 LINDA SINNI ST. BONAVENTURE SO. 23:40 229 199 JACQUELINE ALLANSON NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 23:56 230 200 CATHERINE JAGODZINSKI CANISIUS SO. 23:56 231 201 MICHELLE HRDLICKA WALSH 23:58 232 202 ALANA PHRAM NEWMAN FR. 24:00 233 203 REGINA RUST MARIAN SO. 24:02 234 204 NICOLE CICCONETTI NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SR. 24:07 235 ERIN O'BRIEN EDGEWOOD SO 24:12 236 KATIE GROSS DETROIT-MERCY SO. 24:14 237 205 ANDREA BENDER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SO. 24:18 238 ALANA DITTMAR COLLEGE OF SAINT MARY (NE) SR. 24:26 239 ERIN MOLONEY WALSH 24:32 240 206 JESSICA BERTALIMO SAINT XAVIER SR. 24:39 241 MELINDA KLAVON GANNON FR. 24:47 242 BRIDGET CHAMBERS JOHN CARROLL SR. 24:52 243 207 JESSICA MOSSUTO SAINT XAVIER SO. 24:56 244 LEAH MELVIN FRANCISCAN JR. 25:01 245 208 MARY HARRUFF ST. BONAVENTURE SO. 25:12 246 209 ALICIA MEACHAM CANISIUS SO. 25:13 247 JESSICA HENDRICK ST. BONAVENTURE SO. 25:25 248 DIANA FLERICK SAINT XAVIER JR. 25:38 249 210 HEATHER GIODINA NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) JR. 25:43 250 211 ELLEN WAKE NEWMAN JR. 25:57 251 KATHLEEN JOHNSON NEWMAN SR. 26:05 252 212 LUCY MCGINNIS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SO. 26:56 253 COLLEEN BECKER ST. BONAVENTURE JR. 27:14 254 213 LISA BROCK MARIAN JR. 29:16 2004 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN'S DIVISION 2 Place TmPl Name School Class Time ===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 1 TARA BARLOW DESALES SO. 18:16 2 2 SHANNON MCCONVILLE JOHN CARROLL SR. 18:28 3 3 GINA LUCREZI DESALES SR. 18:40 4 4 MEGHAN CROWE BELLARMINE JR. 18:45 5 5 ELIIE FERNANDEZ JOHN CARROLL JR. 18:45 6 6 SHANNON MORTON MERCYHURST SR. 18:51 7 7 MOLLY WALLACE BELLARMINE SR. 18:55 8 8 ANN VENIER SIENA HEIGHTS SR. 19:07 9 9 KATIE HICKEY BELLARMINE FR. 19:15 10 10 CARLIE WAGNER EDGEWOOD SO 19:16 11 11 ELIZABETH KENNISTON MERCYHURST JR. 19:19 12 12 ALANA GARCIA SEATTLE SO 19:22 13 13 BRIGID POWER ST. THOMAS SR 19:23 14 14 KATILYN HARVEY SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 19:23 15 15 CHELSEA GUETTINGER ST. THOMAS JR 19:30 16 16 KRISHAWNA PARKER SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 19:35 17 17 TRICIA STEGE JOHN CARROLL SO. 19:37 18 18 JENNY OLIN ST. THOMAS SO 19:42 19 19 JAMIE RIFE BELLARMINE SO. 19:43 20 20 JANELLE PROBST SAINT MARTIN'S FR. 19:46 21 21 SHAYNA WEIR GANNON FR. 19:47 22 22 NICOLE GURGEL ST. THOMAS SR 19:51 23 23 MOLLY FISHER ST. AMBROSE FR. 19:55 24 24 SARAH JOHNSON SAINT VINCENT JR. 19:58 25 25 ASHLEY MOORE SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) FR. 19:59 26 COLLEGE OF SAINT MARY (NE) 20:08 27 26 RONNI HAMILTON ST. THOMAS JR 20:08 28 27 MEGHAN SALVESON SEATTLE JR 20:09 29 28 KAREN THOMAS MERCYHURST SR. 20:10 30 29 LAURA MAGNUSON SAINT VINCENT FR. 20:14 31 30 KELSEY GRIZZLE BELLARMINE SO. 20:19 32 31 NATALIE STORK ST. THOMAS SR 20:19 33 32 HEIDI IRONS MERCYHURST SR. 20:20 34 33 ANN MCCANICK SAINT MARTIN'S SR. 20:20 35 34 JESSICA VANVLEET MARIAN FR. 20:22 36 35 CELIE CORKEN LORAS SR. 20:23 37 36 JENNIFER ROBERTS MARIAN JR. 20:25 38 37 JULIE DICKINSON MERCYHURST SR. 20:26 39 38 KATIE WIRTZ WALSH 20:27 40 39 JEN HINKLEY SIENA HEIGHTS JR. 20:27 41 40 CONNIE BALZANO JOHN CARROLL SR. 20:27 42 41 BRYNA COPES LORAS FR. 20:28 43 42 KATIE LARSEN MOUNT MERCY FR. 20:28 44 43 MEGAN GRAY SAINT MARY'S (IN) FR. 20:29 45 44 JULIE SNYDER GANNON FR. 20:29 46 45 HOLLY PILLITERE WALSH 20:29 47 46 KATIE MUSOLF SIENA HEIGHTS JR. 20:36 48 47 KATHRYN JAROCKI MERCYHURST SO. 20:37 49 48 KATIE MIECZKOWSKI MERCYHURST SR. 20:37 50 49 RACHEL SUESS SEATTLE SO 20:38 51 50 LISA MIELKE WALSH 20:39 52 51 JESSICA OLSEN ST. AMBROSE FR. 20:42 53 CINDY STEVENS MERCYHURST FR. 20:42 54 52 ERICA BASCHLE MARIAN FR. 20:44 55 53 AMANDA STEAVES GANNON SR. 20:45 56 54 COLLEEN GIBBONS DESALES FR. 20:46 57 55 LAURIE EISEN SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 20:46 58 56 PHOEBE ROHRBACHER SEATTLE SO 20:47 59 57 KRISTIE RICE SEATTLE SO 20:49 60 58 AMANDA BEAUMIER EDGEWOOD SO 20:49 61 59 NICOLE BEATTY SAINT MARTIN'S JR. 20:53 62 60 DANIELLE STOCKMASTER SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) FR. 20:53 63 61 TERA BEHNING MOUNT MERCY SO. 20:56 64 62 AMANDA CONNELL SAINT VINCENT FR. 20:56 65 63 JESSIE DUNNAM SAINT MARTIN'S FR. 20:58 66 64 EMILY FERGUSON SEATTLE JR 20:59 67 65 MARY KATE DUNNE ST. AMBROSE FR. 20:59 68 66 HOLLY WALLACE LORAS JR. 21:00 69 67 CRYSTAL DUFFALA BELLARMINE JR. 21:01 70 68 KATIE WHITE SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 21:01 71 69 LINDSEY COOPER WALSH 21:02 72 70 HEATHER COLLUM MOUNT MERCY FR. 21:03 73 71 AMY HALL LORAS FR. 21:03 74 72 DANIELLE SMITH SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 21:04 75 73 BECKY FEAUTO SAINT MARY'S (IN) JR. 21:06 76 74 BETH MAGNUSON ST. THOMAS SR 21:10 77 STEPHANIE SCHNACKE MERCYHURST SR. 21:11 78 75 LAKITA BURR SAINT MARTIN'S JR. 21:12 79 76 KATIE HOLLAND LORAS FR. 21:16 80 MOLLY BLY FRANCISCAN JR. 21:18 81 77 ASHLEY JOHNSON ST. AMBROSE SO. 21:18 82 STEPHANIE CLARK SIENA HEIGHTS SR. 21:18 83 BRITTANY DUSICH ST. THOMAS JR 21:18 84 78 ERIN NOLAN SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 21:21 85 79 JENNIFER FRELS ST. AMBROSE SR. 21:21 86 80 SARAH BRUNDIDGE SEATTLE JR 21:21 87 81 CHRISTINA BAIR NEWMAN SO. 21:22 88 82 EMILY OPETT GANNON SO. 21:24 89 83 MOLLY TILL MARIAN FR. 21:25 90 84 MAGGIE PARLAPIANO DESALES FR. 21:26 91 85 HANNAH EHLEN EDGEWOOD SO 21:27 92 86 ALICIA TRUJILLO NEWMAN SO. 21:28 93 MELISSA CAMPBELL COLLEGE OF SAINT MARY (NE) FR. 21:29 94 87 KARA SHIRLEY SAINT VINCENT SO. 21:34 95 88 AMANDA KELROY EDGEWOOD SR 21:34 96 89 MEGHAN MURPHY SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 21:36 97 90 EMILY WILDER LORAS FR. 21:36 98 91 ALICIA WINTERS GANNON JR. 21:37 99 92 AUBRY HESS JOHN CARROLL SO. 21:40 100 93 SARA OTTO SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 21:41 101 94 COURTNEY HEIN NEWMAN FR. 21:43 102 95 ANN KENNEDY LORAS JR. 21:46 103 96 NATALIE MAGYAR NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) JR. 21:47 104 97 KATIE SCHLUTZ MOUNT MERCY FR. 21:48 105 98 RACHEL KARPENCY SAINT VINCENT SO. 21:49 106 99 LATICIA YEAGER MARIAN FR. 21:50 107 JESSICA PERO SIENA HEIGHTS JR. 21:51 108 100 SUZY WOODS ST. AMBROSE SR. 21:53 109 101 GRACIELA PATINO SAINT XAVIER SR. 21:54 110 102 ALLISON FLEECE SAINT MARY'S (IN) FR. 21:59 111 103 JENNIFER HOBAN BELLARMINE SO. 22:06 112 104 APRIL WANZO NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 22:06 113 105 SUSAN BANSLEY SAINT XAVIER SR. 22:08 114 106 LAURA DURSO DESALES FR. 22:09 115 RISA ZANDER SAINT MARY'S (IN) SR. 22:10 116 LYDIA LAVER SEATTLE JR 22:14 117 107 JORDAN HENLEY SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) SO. 22:14 118 108 ASHLEY GORNIK SAINT VINCENT JR. 22:14 119 NATALIE KIMBERLIN BELLARMINE SO. 22:16 120 109 ASHLEY MILLER WALSH 22:17 121 110 LINDSAY PARK ST. AMBROSE FR. 22:18 122 111 KELLY BRIDGES SAINT VINCENT FR. 22:21 123 112 KALEIGH BISHOP SAINT MARTIN'S FR. 22:23 124 113 LIZ WENDORF EDGEWOOD SO 22:25 125 114 SARAH SANTILLI GANNON JR. 22:32 126 115 MORGAN PACH EDGEWOOD SO 22:33 127 LINISSA BOWMAN FRANCISCAN SR. 22:35 128 ASHLEY HELMIE FRANCISCAN JR. 22:38 129 116 STACEY GUZMAN NEWMAN FR. 22:41 130 117 RIAN BAUERKEMPER EDGEWOOD JR 22:42 131 118 CHRISTINE SCHMIDT SAINT XAVIER JR. 22:43 132 MEGAN RECKER LORAS JR. 22:43 133 119 KIM WOODRUFF SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) FR. 22:48 134 KRISTEN ZAININGER SAINT MARY'S (IN) SR. 22:49 135 120 LORRAINE GREENE SAINT XAVIER JR. 22:51 136 ALANA COOK LORAS FR. 22:52 137 121 LAURA DIGNAN SAINT XAVIER SR. 22:56 138 122 BETTSEY RAPHERTY JOHN CARROLL SO. 22:57 139 123 AMANDA BRITTON GANNON FR. 23:00 140 124 GINA` LUBONOVIC JOHN CARROLL FR. 23:04 141 ASHLEY BOWER SAINT VINCENT FR. 23:11 142 125 DANIELLE FENNELLY MOUNT MERCY JR. 23:12 143 MEGAN MATYASSE ST. AMBROSE FR. 23:17 144 126 TESS FRANCIS WALSH 23:18 145 127 NIKKI FERRARO DESALES JR. 23:21 146 128 MO DRISCOLL SAINT MARTIN'S JR. 23:27 147 KRISTIN MANTIONE BELLARMINE FR. 23:30 148 129 NIKKI SANSONE DESALES FR. 23:34 149 130 SARAH LIPNISKIS SAINT JOSEPH'S(IN) SO. 23:35 150 131 KIKI LEE NEWMAN JR. 23:35 151 KATE MCNALLY DESALES JR. 23:38 152 TORI CORNISH COLLEGE OF SAINT MARY (NE) FR. 23:39 153 132 JACQUELINE ALLANSON NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 23:56 154 133 MICHELLE HRDLICKA WALSH 23:58 155 134 ALANA PHRAM NEWMAN FR. 24:00 156 135 REGINA RUST MARIAN SO. 24:02 157 136 NICOLE CICCONETTI NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SR. 24:07 158 ERIN O'BRIEN EDGEWOOD SO 24:12 159 137 ANDREA BENDER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SO. 24:18 160 ALANA DITTMAR COLLEGE OF SAINT MARY (NE) SR. 24:26 161 ERIN MOLONEY WALSH 24:32 162 138 JESSICA BERTALIMO SAINT XAVIER SR. 24:39 163 MELINDA KLAVON GANNON FR. 24:47 164 BRIDGET CHAMBERS JOHN CARROLL SR. 24:52 165 139 JESSICA MOSSUTO SAINT XAVIER SO. 24:56 166 LEAH MELVIN FRANCISCAN JR. 25:01 167 DIANA FLERICK SAINT XAVIER JR. 25:38 168 140 HEATHER GIODINA NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) JR. 25:43 169 141 ELLEN WAKE NEWMAN JR. 25:57 170 KATHLEEN JOHNSON NEWMAN SR. 26:05 171 142 LUCY MCGINNIS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SO. 26:56 172 143 LISA BROCK MARIAN JR. 29:16

2004 NAIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV MEN Place Name School Class Time ===== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 AJ Andrassy UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR 26:00 2 BRETT ADAMS UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 26:11 3 Terry Lennon UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SR. 27:12 4 DAN CIHAL XAVIER SR. 27:51 5 TONY HOLTVOIGHT DAYTON SO. 28:01 6 GREG REICHERT XAVIER SR. 28:23 7 JEFF DORR XAVIER SO. 28:38 8 RYAN REICHERT XAVIER FR. 28:48 9 MATT DANIS DAYTON SO. 28:54 10 BRANDON TEETS SAINT VINCENT SR. 29:02 11 KEITH ONIMUS DESALES FR. 29:08 12 ERIKSEN VANETTEN DAYTON FR. 29:19 13 ADAM MILLER DAYTON JR. 29:27 14 MATT ROBSON SAINT VINCENT SO. 29:28 15 MICHAEL RAIDT XAVIER FR. 29:31 16 JAMES CROKER LORAS SR. 29:33 17 AJ HOELTZEL LORAS SO. 29:41 18 FRANK MCCLATCHY DESALES FR. 29:42 19 DAVID KELLY LORAS SR. 29:44 20 WILLIAM FISCHER SAINT VINCENT FR. 29:52 21 TIM GEABLER WALSH SO. 29:52 22 CODY ACKERMAN XAVIER FR. 29:56 23 MATT MANNING DAYTON SO. 30:01 24 TYLER IMMEL WALSH SO. 30:15 25 PATRICK KNAAP LORAS FR. 30:22 26 ADAM ROSS LORAS FR. 30:23 27 GREGG STRONG WALSH SO. 30:24 28 XAVIER 30:31 29 JON WEBB SIENA HEIGHTS FR. 30:32 30 TOM MORRISSY LORAS JR 30:33 31 ROBERT BANKS SIENA HEIGHTS FR. 30:43 32 MIKE VIGIL DESALES JR. 30:52 33 STEVEN LEUSCHEL SAINT VINCENT FR. 31:02 34 DAN KNOLL DESALES FR. 31:08 35 JASON KELLOG DESALES JR. 31:27 36 KENT ZWIKI DESALES FR. 31:29 37 MICHAEL WOZNIAK MERCYHURST SR. 31:30 38 JOSHUA RUBEL LORAS SO. 31:32 39 DAN BURKE SAINT VINCENT SO. 31:48 40 RICHIE MIEHE CLARKE COLLEGE JR 32:12 41 STEPHEN CERNE NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) SR. 32:19 42 JACOB BODE SAINT LOUIS FR. 32:21 43 TROY CLAWSON DESALES FR. 32:31 44 TIM O'MARA SAINT VINCENT FR. 32:35 45 STEVE KEENAN WALSH FR. 32:38 46 TIMOTHY WADOWICK NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 32:44 47 CONOR RYAN LORAS JR 32:51 48 CHASE HERNDON LORAS FR. 32:58 49 JOHN BUGNAR JOHN CARROLL FR. 33:00 50 CHRIS JOHNSON LORAS FR. 33:21 51 BRYAN BEEBE SIENA HEIGHTS SO. 34:18 52 JOEL BIHARY JOHN CARROLL FR. 34:21 53 BARRY HARVEY NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) JR 34:23 54 CHRISTOPHER ROSS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) FR. 34:32 55 GREG SPELAR SAINT VINCENT FR. 35:58 56 MORGAN HAGERMAN ST. BONAVENTURE SR. 36:25 57 STAN SARNOWSKI NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (OH) JR 36:58 58 JORDAN MEYER CLARKE COLLEGE FR. 37:03 59 JEFF SHAW ST. BONAVENTURE JR. 37:08 60 DAN TOMLIN ST. AMBROSE SR. 42:20

2004 NAIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV WOMEN'S Place Name School Class Time ===== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 JACKIE CARTER UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 19:22 2 JULIE OPET UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 19:46 3 ALYSON PARKER UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 19:51 4 MARY DEBEVEC UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 20:10 5 RACHEL HENEGHAN UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 20:14 6 MEGAN WATKINS DAYTON SO. 20:23 7 COLLEEN DEVANNEY DAYTON SR. 20:24 8 ERIN LOCKE UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 20:41 9 SARAH RODENBECK XAVIER SR. 20:44 10 CAITLIN SHAGENA XAVIER FR. 20:49 11 Ann Mazur UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SO. 20:59 12 BRIDGET KUHEL DAYTON FR. 21:09 13 SHELLY DICKINSON XAVIER JR. 21:09 14 KATHLEEN COVERICK UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR. 21:28 15 AMANDA SIMMONS XAVIER FR. 21:36 16 JENNY WITTICH DAYTON SR. 21:41 17 KATE MONE DAYTON JR. 21:42 18 JENNY LOWE DAYTON SO 21:54 19 MICHELLE MACOMBER SIENA HEIGHTS SR. 22:06 20 CAROLYN FRANZE MERCYHURST SO. 22:07 21 TIFFANY BERGFELD CLARKE COLLEGE SR. 22:41 22 ELIZABETH COMMERS SAINT MARY'S (IN) SR. 22:43 23 CARRIE KARSZNIA MERCYHURST JR. 22:48 24 ASHLEY BLACK CLARKE COLLEGE JR. 22:54 25 ASHLEY OBERST SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 23:02 26 ALLISON BEYER SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 23:11 27 ABBI BOUTWELL CLARKE COLLEGE FR. 23:16 28 LAURA MCCARTHY MERCYHURST SO. 23:17 29 JESSICA BISNETT SAINT VINCENT SR. 23:21 30 MEAGHAN HERBST SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 23:23 31 JULIE KROMER SAINT VINCENT SO. 23:26 32 KATIE HOSCH CLARKE COLLEGE SR. 23:29 33 ALLISON BABCOCK MERCYHURST FR. 23:29 34 EMILY WELTER CLARKE COLLEGE SO. 23:33 35 THERESA WEBER CLARKE COLLEGE SO. 23:43 36 KRISTY HARTBAUER SAINT VINCENT SO. 23:44 37 MONICA POROSTOSKY MERCYHURST FR. 23:58 38 JESSICA SHIVES ST. AMBROSE FR. 24:04 39 KIM EVERHART SAINT VINCENT FR. 24:06 40 AMANDA RUBIS SAINT VINCENT SR. 24:06 41 RHONDA WILLIAMS SAINT VINCENT FR. 24:25 42 MEGAN O'NEIL SAINT MARY'S (IN) JR. 24:30 43 LISA GOWER DESALES SO. 24:31 44 ERIN LANGENBACHER SAINT VINCENT FR. 24:32 45 GINA GAMBERONI SAINT VINCENT SO. 24:38 46 KATE WALLACH SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 24:43 47 KATE HOLLOWAY SAINT MARY'S (IN) FR. 24:43 48 KELLY HUIBREATSE EDGEWOOD FR 24:54 49 SARAH HASSER SAINT LOUIS JR. 24:55 50 LAURA BAUMGARTNER SAINT MARY'S (IN) SO. 25:20 51 SARAH COLBERT SAINT VINCENT SO. 25:26 52 TARA REDMAN EDGEWOOD JR 25:30 53 LORETTA BROWN SAINT MARY'S (IN) FR. 25:43 54 NICOLE RUFFO MERCYHURST FR. 25:53 55 KATIE GACKSTATTER EDGEWOOD FR 26:01 56 SEASON BROOKS ST. AMBROSE SR. 26:09 57 MARY MAGURO WALSH 26:38 58 JODI CARO SAINT VINCENT FR. 26:50 59 LINDSEY SERFECZ DESALES JR. 27:08 60 LAUREN KEMERER SAINT VINCENT SO. 27:22 61 MEGAN IVORY SAINT VINCENT SO. 27:50 62 ANGELA NORD WALSH 28:22 63 XAVIER 28:25 64 ROSE PROTO ST. BONAVENTURE JR. 28:31 65 JULIE BOHL CLARKE COLLEGE JR. 28:41 66 KELLY SRAJ XAVIER SO. 30:15 67 AUBREY SZANY SAINT MARY'S (IN) SR. 36:00