October 29, 2011

2011 Patriot League Championship Results

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Patroit League Championship 2011 - 10/29/2011
                           Hosted by Lehigh University
                  Held at Lehigh Univ. Course in Bethlehelm, PA
                              Last Completed Event
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palacio, Jess             SR US Naval Academy      21:56.10    1
  2 Pierce, Katherine         SR Lehigh                22:05.40    2
  3 DeRoo, Elise              SR Colgate               22:08.50    3
  4 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah      SR Lafayette             22:29.80    4
  5 Tolli, Caroline           JR Bucknell              22:38.50    5
  6 Prahl, Chelsea            SR Army                  22:39.20    6
  7 Fulmer, Stephanie         SR Bucknell              22:40.60    7
  8 Rinehardt, Octavia        SR American              22:40.80    8
  9 Byrne, Brigid             JR US Naval Academy      22:41.00    9
 10 Beveridge, Annie-Norah    FR US Naval Academy      22:45.10   10
 11 Liggett, Emily            SR Bucknell              22:45.20   11
 12 Sutherland, Paige         SR Holy Cross            22:46.70   12
 13 Nordt, Marcie             SR Army                  22:48.00   13
 14 Lyons, Kendall            SR Colgate               23:04.60   14
 15 Edinger, Betsy            FR Bucknell              23:09.60   15
 16 Cuthbert, Shannon         FR US Naval Academy      23:09.80   16
 17 Taylor, Katie             SR US Naval Academy      23:10.70   17
 18 Smith, Melissa            SR Bucknell              23:14.40   18
 19 Blair, Christina          FR US Naval Academy      23:15.00   19
 20 Keane, Megan              FR Colgate               23:18.60   20
 21 Jessee, Katie             FR Bucknell              23:19.10   21
 22 Burns, Chelsea            SR Colgate               23:20.30   22
 23 Casalnova, Hana           SO Bucknell              23:22.30   23
 24 Tyburski, Ali             SO American              23:24.70   24
 25 Grosskurth, Kelly         SR Bucknell              23:27.20
 26 Hebda, Mollie             SR US Naval Academy      23:29.20   25
 27 Birkhold, Carly           SO American              23:29.40   26
 28 Hooper, Alysha            SR Bucknell              23:31.50
 29 Waldron, Amanda           SO Holy Cross            23:31.70   27
 30 Galante, Marissa          SO Lehigh                23:31.80   28
 31 O'Donnell, Liz            SO Army                  23:33.10   29
 32 Howley, Katherine         SO Lehigh                23:33.80   30
 33 Collins, Katie            SO Army                  23:37.00   31
 34 Prakel, Mary              JR Army                  23:38.80   32
 35 Kendzor, Jessica          SO Lehigh                23:42.90   33
 36 Gellineau, Leah           FR American              23:42.90   34
 37 Wright, Shannon           FR Lehigh                23:43.50   35
 38 Blackburn, Jacqueline     JR US Naval Academy      23:45.60
 39 Milewski, Liz             JR US Naval Academy      23:46.50
 40 Braunegg, Beth            SO Bucknell              23:48.80
 41 Cline, Dayna              FR Army                  23:50.20   36
 42 Andersen, Samantha        JR Lehigh                23:55.30   37
 43 Kelly, Lauren             SR Lafayette             23:56.30   38
 44 Arnone, Maria             FR US Naval Academy      23:57.80
 45 Cattano, Kelly            SR Colgate               23:58.30   39
 46 Mellea, Sarah             SR Holy Cross            24:00.00   40
 47 Weisner, Kady             SO Bucknell              24:00.20
 48 Gosselin, Amanda          SR Lehigh                24:01.70   41
 49 Stasakova, Erika          SR Lafayette             24:05.00   42
 50 Junta, Lisa               FR Army                  24:05.50   43
 51 Dulac, Madeline           FR Bucknell              24:12.00
 52 Nelson, Shannon           FR Lehigh                24:14.20
 53 Willey, Rose              SO Lafayette             24:14.90   44
 54 Morse, Carolyn            SR Lehigh                24:15.00
 55 Watters, Grace            FR Lafayette             24:18.70   45
 56 Cable, Sarah              JR Colgate               24:27.70   46
 57 Hetzel, Megan             SR Lehigh                24:31.30
 58 Sullivan, Julia           SO American              24:32.10   47
 59 Edmunds, Hilary           SR Colgate               24:32.70   48
 60 Miller, Paige             FR US Naval Academy      24:32.90
 61 Eckerstrom, Emma          SR Colgate               24:35.40
 62 Vagie, Sarah              FR Army                  24:35.70
 63 Funkhauser, Nikki         FR US Naval Academy      24:36.80
 64 van den Heuvel, Sandra    SO Holy Cross            24:37.60   49
 65 Hughes, Emily             SO Holy Cross            24:40.30   50
 66 West, Jen                 SR Army                  24:41.50
 67 Pierce, Hannah            SO Lehigh                24:41.90
 68 King, Rachel              FR Army                  24:49.80
 69 Fleming, Tayler           JR Colgate               25:02.10
 70 Kurz, Ashtin              FR Army                  25:06.40
 71 Humphries, Elizabeth      SR Holy Cross            25:14.90   51
 72 Wolff, Rachael            SO American              25:26.80   52
 73 Mee, Erin                 SR Lafayette             25:35.60   53
 74 Bains, Simran             FR Lafayette             26:07.30   54
 75 Mitchell, Abigail         SR Holy Cross            26:14.00   55
 76 Sutherland, Allie         SO Army                  26:15.50
 77 Bray, Stephanie           JR Holy Cross            26:24.80
 78 Tiedeman, Victoria        SO Holy Cross            26:39.10
 79 Crowley, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross            26:39.90
 80 Redovian, Mikhalia        FR Colgate               26:45.70
 81 Kates, Kristina           FR Colgate               26:45.90
 82 Hanrahan, Emily           FR Colgate               27:17.20
 83 Hunter, Allison           SO Holy Cross            27:18.00
 84 Andree, Katelyn           SR Holy Cross            27:34.50
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 US Naval Academy             53    1    9   10   16   17   19   25
      Total Time:  1:53:42.70
         Average:    22:44.54
   2 Bucknell                     56    5    7   11   15   18   21   23
      Total Time:  1:54:28.30
         Average:    22:53.66
   3 Colgate                      98    3   14   20   22   39   46   48
      Total Time:  1:55:50.30
         Average:    23:10.06
   4 Army                        111    6   13   29   31   32   36   43
      Total Time:  1:56:16.10
         Average:    23:15.22
   5 Lehigh                      128    2   28   30   33   35   37   41
      Total Time:  1:56:37.40
         Average:    23:19.48
   6 American                    139    8   24   26   34   47   52
      Total Time:  1:57:49.90
         Average:    23:33.98
   7 Lafayette                   173    4   38   42   44   45   53   54
      Total Time:  1:59:04.70
         Average:    23:48.94
   8 Holy Cross                  178   12   27   40   49   50   51   55
      Total Time:  1:59:36.30
         Average:    23:55.26