Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Army Westpoint             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 08:10 PM
                 Army Dick Shea Open - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012                  
                                West Point, NY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bliss, Michael               Army                    6000       6095  
  2 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh             5700       6055  
  3 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    5860       5962  
  4 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst            5238       5530  
  5 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                          5474  
  6 Nelson, Michael              Army                    5500       5351  
  7 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                  4454       5097  
  8 Watson, Robert               Molloy                  5000       5077  
  9 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh             4644       5012  
 10 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint                        4895  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                11.44   NWI  2    765
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     11.53   NWI  1    746
  3 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             11.55   NWI  1    742
  4 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              11.57   NWI  2    738
  5 Nelson, Michael              Army                     11.60   NWI  1    732
  6 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh              11.67   NWI  1    717
  7 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             11.77   NWI  2    697
  8 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   11.86   NWI  1    679
  8 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint              11.86   NWI  2    679
 10 Bliss, Michael               Army                     11.94   NWI  2    663
 11 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             11.95   NWI  2    661
 12 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   12.00   NWI  2    651
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                6.53m   1.4    704
  2 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             6.44m   2.2    684
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     6.44m   2.3    684
  4 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              6.37m   1.7    668
  5 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   6.33m   1.9    659
  6 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             6.21m   2.3    632
  7 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   6.15m   2.0    619
  8 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint              6.11m   1.4    610
  9 Bliss, Michael               Army                     6.07m   1.8    602
 10 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh              5.94m   2.1    574
 11 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             5.92m   1.1    569
 12 Nelson, Michael              Army                     5.79m   1.3    542
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh             11.79m     594
  2 Bliss, Michael               Army                    11.55m     579
  3 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst            11.54m     579
  4 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            11.17m     556
  5 Watson, Robert               Molloy                  11.06m     549
  6 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    10.90m     540
  7 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint              9.57m     460
  8 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             9.35m     447
  9 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                9.21m     438
 10 Nelson, Michael              Army                     9.19m     437
 11 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh              8.92m     421
 12 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   8.60m     402
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             1.91m     723
  2 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   1.85m     670
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     1.85m     670
  4 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              1.76m     593
  4 Bliss, Michael               Army                     1.76m     593
  6 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   1.73m     569
  6 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                1.73m     569
  8 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh              1.70m     544
  9 Nelson, Michael              Army                     1.67m     520
  9 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint              1.67m     520
 11 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             1.64m     496
 12 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             1.58m     449
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     51.72   1    737
  2 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             51.79   1    734
  3 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                52.06   2    722
  4 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh              53.25   1    671
  5 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   53.29   2    669
  6 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint              53.73   2    651
  7 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              53.86   2    645
  8 Nelson, Michael              Army                     53.93   1    642
  9 Bliss, Michael               Army                     53.97   2    641
 10 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             54.10   2    635
 11 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   58.01   1    483
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     15.93   0.6  1    741
  2 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             16.22  +0.0  2    708
  3 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              16.39  +0.0  4    689
  4 Nelson, Michael              Army                     16.54  +0.0  3    673
  5 Bliss, Michael               Army                     16.61  +0.0  3    666
  6 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh              17.01  +0.0  2    623
  7 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                17.22   0.6  1    602
  8 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   18.15  +0.0  3    510
  9 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   18.18  +0.0  4    507
 10 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint              19.84   0.6  1    362
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh             37.49m     614
  2 Bliss, Michael               Army                    31.23m     489
  3 Nelson, Michael              Army                    27.94m     424
  4 Watson, Robert               Molloy                  27.18m     409
  5 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint             25.25m     372
  6 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep               25.06m     368
  7 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    23.59m     340
  8 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst            21.54m     301
  9 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh             21.46m     300
 10 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                  20.76m     286
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bliss, Michael               Army                     4.25m     688
  2 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             3.75m     549
  3 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     3.35m     444
  4 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              3.15m     393
  5 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                2.95m     345
  6 Nelson, Michael              Army                     2.75m     298
  6 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   2.75m     298
  8 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint              2.65m     275
  8 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh              2.65m     275
 10 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   2.55m     253
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh             48.20m     562
  2 Bliss, Michael               Army                    46.96m     544
  3 Nelson, Michael              Army                    43.26m     490
  4 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    38.89m     426
  5 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                  37.37m     404
  6 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint             33.94m     355
  7 Watson, Robert               Molloy                  33.83m     353
  8 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep               33.03m     342
  9 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh             29.72m     295
 10 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst            29.16m     287
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                 4:38.08     692
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                   4:47.48     634
  3 Bliss, Michael               Army                   4:48.16     630
  4 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep              4:49.97     619
  5 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint            4:51.24     611
  6 Nelson, Michael              Army                   4:54.24     593
  7 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh            4:54.39     592
  8 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst           4:55.30     587
  9 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh            5:00.12     559
 10 Watson, Robert               Molloy                 5:08.47     512
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christina           Army                    4115       4154  
  2 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                    3700       3851  
  3 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst                       3399  
  4 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M            3093       3014  
  5 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                               2663  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christina           Army                     15.73   NWI  2    748
  2 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             16.15   NWI  2    696
  3 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     17.10   NWI  2    585
  4 gale, frances                Naval Academ             17.66   NWI  1    524
  5 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             18.25   NWI  1    463
  6 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     19.16   NWI  2    376
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christina           Army                     1.59m     724
  2 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.50m     621
  3 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     1.44m     555
  3 gale, frances                Naval Academ             1.44m     555
  5 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     1.38m     491
  5 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             1.38m     491
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                    10.62m     570
  2 Johnson, Christina           Army                     9.83m     518
  3 gale, frances                Naval Academ             8.62m     440
  4 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     7.87m     391
  5 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             7.85m     390
  6 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             6.59m     309
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     27.38   NWI    681
  2 Johnson, Christina           Army                     27.43   NWI    676
  3 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             27.73   NWI    652
  4 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     29.04   NWI    551
  5 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             29.62   NWI    509
  6 gale, frances                Naval Academ             32.76   NWI    307
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     4.79m   NWI    503
  2 Johnson, Christina           Army                     4.76m   NWI    495
  3 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     4.56m   NWI    443
  4 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             4.20m   NWI    355
  5 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             4.12m   NWI    336
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christina           Army                    29.65m     470
  2 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                    27.92m     437
  3 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst            20.36m     296
  4 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    18.36m     258
  5 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M            14.14m     181
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   2:39.39     580
  2 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           2:40.83     563
  3 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst           2:41.93     551
  4 Johnson, Christina           Army                   2:44.40     523
  5 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   3:38.17      93
 
Event 3  Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hundertmark, Katie           Adelphi             42:00.00   40:36.26  
  2 DiBello, Kaitlyn             Saint Rose          41:28.82   41:59.37  
  3 Gustavsson, Sarah            Manhattanvil                   42:18.98  
  4 Gucciardo, Cassandra         Mount Saint         45:00.00   43:34.39  
  5 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                           46:16.40  
  6 Dixon, Gabrielle             CCNY                           50:09.86  
  7 Vargas, Janil                CCNY                           54:12.47  
 
Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cahill, Michael              Stevens Inst                   32:31.43  
  2 DiBenedetto, Nick            Molloy              35:00.00   33:23.84  
  3 Delgado, Alexander           Bergen CC           37:08.25   35:22.15  
  4 Szarkowicz, Mike             Manhattanvil        34:56.05   35:37.31  
  5 Smith, Ben                   Manhattanvil                   35:46.06  
  6 Ramos, Jeremias              Mount Saint         40:00.00   37:38.32  
  7 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                           39:39.12  
 -- Chapel, Nick                 Stevens Inst                        DNF  
 -- Verderame, Andrew            Stevens Inst                        DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Visser, Meghan               Delhi               12:24.20   10:54.61  
  2 klunk, samantha              Dominican (N        12:00.85   11:13.55  
  3 Santiago, Laura              Mount Saint         13:42.56   12:09.33  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castelli, Mark               Army                 9:27.00    9:36.82  
  2 Iacovelli, Jarred            Cortland St.        10:00.00    9:41.09  
  3 Ray, Joe                     Cortland St.        10:00.00    9:46.14  
  4 Millar, Ryan                 Plattsburgh          9:30.00    9:47.99  
  5 LaFontaine, Trevor           Army                 9:20.00    9:48.03  
  6 Collins, Liam                West Point R         9:30.00    9:49.81  
  7 Antes, Brad                  Stevens Inst         9:27.33    9:57.37  
  8 Mitchell, Josh               Plattsburgh          9:45.00   10:02.71  
  9 Bombard, Matt                Stevens Inst                   10:40.95  
 10 Garcia, Michael              Nassau CC                      10:44.45  
 11 Myers, Josh                  Delhi               10:40.00   11:18.89  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Binghamton  'A'                                     48.22      49.74   1 
     1) Conter, Jess                    2) Baum, Alexx                    
     3) Taussig, Emily                  4) Marrione, Jenna                
  2 Cortland St.  'A'                                   49.10      50.28   1 
     1) Evarts, Jenna                   2) Montrose, Veronica             
     3) Jones, Mattque                  4) Bonnell, Sarah                 
  3 Saint Rose  'A'                                     52.12      51.41   1 
     1) Hudson, Soroya                  2) Jordan, Bianca                 
     3) Buckley, Bridget                4) Razy, Jessica                  
  4 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   50.00      52.35   1 
     1) Felix, Mitchele                 2) Russell, Shantal               
     3) Simmons, Katisha                4) Brathwaite, Samantha           
  4 Molloy  'A'                                         51.75      52.35   1 
     1) Adebowale, Atinuke              2) Beggen, Cassandra              
     3) Conger, Rhiana                  4) Wharry, Ariel                  
  6 Vassar  'A'                                         52.50      52.70   1 
     1) Bridges, Arial                  2) Warrick, Katherine             
     3) Hwang, Katy                     4) Ingraham, Heather              
  7 Ccny  'A'                                           50.69      55.79   1 
     1) Charles, Janay                  2) Dawkins, Leah                  
     3) Ravello, Stephanie              4) Bah, Ramatulai                 
  8 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                               55.17      57.05   2 
     1) brent, sharika                  2) Hudges, Ashley                 
     3) cruz, keyla                     4) lacey, Ambar                   
  9 Medgar Evers  'B'                                   57.00      59.25   2 
     1) Butters, Tomika                 2) Thorne, Tinesha                
     3) Williams, Janelle               4) Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa            
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saint Rose  'A'                                     43.84      43.30   1 
     1) Miller, Chris                   2) Robinson, Robert               
     3) Thompson, Kyle                  4) Saunders, Ryan                 
  2 Army Prep  'A'                                      43.70      43.88   1 
     1) Andrews, Taylor                 2) Shoemaker, Maurice             
     3) Rogers, Jared                   4) Carnegie, Chris                
  3 Delhi  'A'                                          43.47      44.43   1 
     1) Diaz, Joel                      2) Castelli, Gary                 
     3) Cowell, James                   4) Contini, Alanzo                
  4 Usmma  'A'                                          43.35      44.66   1 
     1) Karass, Hunter                  2) Faber, Ryan                    
     3) Kolbeck, Luke                   4) Cook, Chris                    
  5 Ccny  'A'                                           43.72      45.64   1 
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Dehazya, Peter                 
     3) Bermudez, Jerome                4) Barnes, Anthony                
  6 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               48.09      45.72   3 
     1) Soltis, Matt                    2) Florez, Alexander              
     3) Flynn, Dustin                   4) Stephens, Stephen              
  6 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   43.50      45.72   1  scratch
     1) Bullen, Jomo                    2) Kennedy, Junior                
     3) Campbell, Kadeem                4) Clarke, Yrury                  
  8 Bergen CC  'A'                                      46.12      46.21   2 
     1) Quesada, Erik                   2) Ginyard, Robert                
     3) Azzam, Winston                  4) Enriquez, Joshua               
  9 Molloy  'A'                                         46.18      48.34   2 
     1) Mason, George                   2) Valerie, John                  
     3) Mason, Lance                    4) Carrera, Alex                  
 10 Queensborough CC  'B'                               46.50      50.29   2 
     1) Johnson, David                  2) Parkinson, Jovanni             
     3) Barnes, Sheldon                 4) Allen, William                 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perno, Gina                  Cptc New Bal         4:38.00    4:43.49  
  2 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Westchester          4:40.00    4:50.14  
  3 King, Rachel                 Army                 4:48.00    4:53.08  
  4 Piepmeier, Aubree            Vassar               4:51.03    4:53.23  
  5 Raulli, Lindsay              Binghamton           4:40.00    4:54.42  
  6 mulkey, amanda               Naval Academ         5:05.00    4:55.88  
  7 Braun, Stefanie              Plattsburgh          4:49.00    4:56.20  
  8 Prakel, Mary                 Army                 4:56.00    4:57.85  
  9 Avila, Indira                Queens (N.Y.         5:00.00    4:57.97  
 10 Barrett, Alexandra           Molloy               5:09.93    4:59.03  
 11 Cline, Dayna                 Army                 4:58.00    4:59.90  
 12 Ziobrowski, Hannah           Vassar               5:05.00    5:00.84  
 13 Horton, Ashley               Binghamton           4:49.77    5:02.20  
 14 Collins, Katherine           Army                 4:51.20    5:02.99  
 15 Schermerhorn, Amanda         Plattsburgh          4:50.00    5:07.19  
 16 Jacoby, Megan                Binghamton           4:50.00    5:07.41  
 17 Mecklenburg, Katrina         Army                 4:50.00    5:08.44  
 18 West, Jennifer               Army                 4:55.00    5:08.90  
 19 Downey, Sophia               Colonial TC          4:57.00    5:09.81  
 20 Zazzero, Nicole              Mount Saint          5:06.96    5:10.15  
 21 avila, jessica               Dominican (N         4:55.00    5:10.89  
 22 Hinton, Shavonna             Binghamton           4:50.00    5:11.25  
 23 Creath, Samantha             Vassar               5:10.00    5:12.67  
 24 Dalia, Elizabeth             Saint Rose           5:13.00    5:13.04  
 25 Clay, Jennifer               Army Prep            5:21.03    5:15.92  
 26 Garber, Emily                Vassar               5:15.00    5:18.29  
 27 campbell, Krystal            Dominican (N         5:20.00    5:19.99  
 28 Breen, Caitlin               Molloy               5:14.21    5:21.28  
 29 Whalen, Kelly                Usmma                5:30.00    5:21.67  
 30 Harrington, Kristen          Saint Rose           5:18.00    5:23.38  
 31 Spadalik, Katelyn            Pace                 5:30.00    5:28.39  
 32 McKnight, Jacklyn            Hofstra              5:30.00    5:30.00  
 33 Bennet, Cara                 Vassar               5:28.78    5:31.30  
 34 Shogren, Arial               Vassar               5:20.00    5:32.58  
 35 Capece, Samantha             Saint Rose           5:33.24    5:33.61  
 36 Pearsall, Sue                Cptc New Bal         5:29.00    5:37.05  
 37 Ryan, Caitlyn                St. Joseph's         6:00.00    5:39.36  
 38 Coulter, Ellie               Usmma                5:50.00    5:46.11  
 39 Quinn, Maura                 Stevens Inst                    5:51.07  
 40 Papuzza, Brittany            Saint Rose           5:29.00    5:53.52  
 41 Warfle, Courtney             Delhi                5:50.00    5:54.59  
 42 Kenneally, Nicole            Delhi                5:50.00    5:56.08  
 43 Klemenz, Jennifer            Pace                 6:10.00    6:04.50  
 44 Silk, Mary                   Usmma                6:25.00    6:08.98  
 45 Pound, Kaylin                Pace                 6:30.00    6:13.95  
 46 Cleary, Devin                CCNY                            6:14.09  
 47 Grier, Baylee                Usmma                           6:16.69  
 48 Yorio, Monika                Pace                 6:15.00    6:17.37  
 49 Rorick, Amber                Stevens Inst         6:01.08    6:21.33  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jester, Daniel               Army                 3:58.00    4:05.20  
  2 Santos, Jason                Binghamton           4:00.00    4:05.88  
  3 Palumbo, Victor              Hofstra              4:00.00    4:08.72  
  4 Lehardy, Barrett             Army                 3:57.00    4:09.30  
  5 Swiatocha, Gregory           Westchester          4:10.00    4:09.40  
  6 Kellas, Andreas              Army                 4:02.00    4:09.61  
  7 Rousell, Jared               Binghamton           4:00.00    4:10.68  
  8 Johnson, Matt                Binghamton           4:05.00    4:12.07  
  9 Hodgen, James                Army                 4:20.00    4:12.92  
 10 Coughlin, Eamonn             Saint Rose           4:15.70    4:13.30  
 11 McShane, Michael             Molloy               4:16.75    4:13.77  
 12 Dikeman, Samson              Saint Rose           4:16.00    4:14.21  
 13 Egan, Martin                 Molloy               4:27.85    4:14.25  
 14 Terenzi, Andrew              Vassar               4:10.00    4:14.32  
 15 Scudds, Timothy              Unattached           4:08.00    4:15.57  
 16 Blair, Matt                  Vassar               4:19.00    4:16.61  
 17 Vanosdol, Evan               Delhi                4:16.00    4:18.21  
 18 Schweitzer, Pete             Delhi                4:15.00    4:18.60  
 19 Scher, Mike                  New Paltz St         4:20.00    4:18.61  
 20 Majer, Sean                  Vassar               4:25.00    4:18.74  
 21 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                 4:17.59    4:19.57  
 22 Schaeffer, William           Vassar               4:25.33    4:19.58  
 23 Cioffioletti, Christophe     Unattached           4:05.00    4:20.15  
 24 Megeff, Alex                 Usmma                4:17.00    4:20.19  
 25 Cohen, Ethan                 New Paltz St         4:14.00    4:20.22  
 26 Johnson, Robert              St. Joseph's         4:30.00    4:22.13  
 27 Maglio, Michael              Stevens Inst         4:23.33    4:22.41  
 28 Herrera, Alec                Army Prep            4:28.95    4:22.87  
 29 Glasgow, Michael             Army Prep            4:28.08    4:25.24  
 30 Afanador, Jonathan           St. Joseph's         4:30.00    4:25.36  
 31 Lloyd, Chris                 Vassar               4:20.00    4:25.77  
 32 Lawrey, Brian                Stevens Inst         4:35.00    4:26.35  
 33 Collazo, Keith               Pace                 4:30.00    4:26.45  
 34 Wise, Charles                Vassar               4:30.00    4:28.01  
 35 Walsh, Nicholas              Usmma                4:26.00    4:28.29  
 36 Pastuszak, Matt              Usmma                4:26.00    4:28.96  
 37 Rogers, Nathan               Usmma                4:40.00    4:31.21  
 38 Elasmai, Alamine             Bergen CC            4:35.37    4:31.22  
 39 Farrell, Sean                Bergen CC            4:46.78    4:32.70  
 40 Heitner, Jon                 St. Joseph's         4:28.00    4:32.88  
 41 Konecni, Anthony             Usmma                4:36.00    4:34.04  
 42 toye, josh                   Naval Academ         4:40.00    4:35.35  
 43 Ellison, Skylar              St. Joseph's         4:30.00    4:36.09  
 44 Perez, Esteban               Bergen CC            4:50.95    4:42.75  
 45 Nikides, Ross                Hofstra              4:15.00    4:43.76  
 46 Lord, Mark                   Medgar Evers         5:30.40    4:44.39  
 47 Brink, Ian                   Mount Saint          4:50.00    4:45.69  
 48 Cunningham, Tom              Stevens Inst                    4:49.41  
 49 Schimmel, Richard            St. Joseph's         4:40.00    4:50.50  
 50 Delgado, Alexander           Bergen CC            5:04.07    4:51.06  
 51 Clarke, Mike                 Usmma                           4:51.28  
 52 Dubord, Brian                Stevens Inst         4:54.36    4:55.56  
 53 Netto, John                  Pace                 4:40.00    4:57.24  
 54 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                 5:02.00    5:09.46  
 55 Garcia, Francis              Stevens Inst         5:05.00    5:09.83  
 56 Young, Jawanza               Medgar Evers         5:55.10    5:17.80  
 57 Heinsohn, Oscar              Bergen CC            6:02.10    5:41.04  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya              Unattached             14.50      14.55   1.0  1 
  2 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   14.53      15.02   1.0  1 
  3 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton             15.75      15.51   1.0  1 
  4 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton             14.90      15.64   1.0  1 
  5 Olusoga, Daniella            Binghamton             15.89      15.78   1.0  1 
  6 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           15.01      16.12   1.0  1 
  7 Lang, Leah                   Army                   16.04      16.58   1.4  2 
  8 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh            16.50      16.64   1.4  2 
  9 Buckley, Bridget             Saint Rose             16.10      16.67   1.4  2 
 10 Marrione, Jenna              Binghamton             15.80      16.79   1.0  1 
 11 O'Dell, Alice                Binghamton             16.30      17.01   1.4  2 
 12 stewart, marissa             Naval Academ                      17.12   1.7  3 
 13 Warrick, Katherine           Vassar                 17.23      17.56   1.7  3 
 14 Beatty, Jessica              Army Prep                         17.68   1.7  3 
 15 Filipello, Brenna            Cortland St.           15.67      17.95   1.0  1 
 16 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.           16.02      17.98   1.4  2 
 17 O' Donnell, Mikyla           Mount Saint            18.00      18.54   1.7  3 
 18 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                 19.08      18.70   1.7  3 
 19 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                             18.99   1.7  3 
 20 Green, Amanda                Saint Rose             17.10      19.68   1.4  2 
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyler                Army                   14.60      14.81   1.3  1 
  1 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                   14.40      14.81   1.3  1 
  3 Hasan, Umar                  Saint Rose             15.19      15.43   1.3  1 
  4 Andrews, Taylor              Army Prep              15.00      15.47   1.3  1 
  5 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst           16.03      15.81   2.4  2 
  6 Holland, James               Army                   15.01      15.87   1.3  1 
  7 granderson, jeremy           Naval Academ                      16.44   1.7  4 
  8 Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose             16.00      16.47   2.4  2 
  9 Majestic, Brian              Delhi                  16.34      16.76   2.4  2 
 10 Quesada, Erik                Bergen CC              18.39      17.23   2.4  2 
 11 Helman, Adam                 Binghamton             16.90      17.40   2.4  2 
 12 Kolbeck, Luke                Usmma                             17.47   1.7  4 
 13 Paulino, Garibaldy           Bergen CC              18.69      17.68  -0.2  3 
 14 Mandat, Marvin               Queens (N.Y.           15.80      19.85   1.3  1 
 15 Bisgeier, Elias              Bergen CC              20.81      20.97  -0.2  3 
 16 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                              22.13  -0.2  3 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hennig, Jessica              Binghamton             55.14      58.10   1 
  2 Razy, Jessica                Saint Rose             58.27      58.18   1 
  3 Kisel, Erika                 Binghamton             58.40      59.21   2 
  4 Klein, Kathleen              Binghamton             59.01      59.76   2 
  5 McCasland, Amy               Plattsburgh            58.02    1:00.16   1 
  6 Jones, Mattque               Cortland St.         1:00.45    1:00.97   3 
  7 Clark, Trisha                Cortland St.         1:00.15    1:01.01   2 
  8 Montrose, Veronica           Cortland St.         1:00.37    1:01.22   3 
  9 Holmes, Kelly                Vassar               1:01.00    1:01.36   3 
 10 Clark, Mallory               Binghamton             59.75    1:01.42   2 
 11 VanderVeen, Abby             Cortland St.           59.97    1:01.43   2 
 12 Williams, Shanequa           Unattached           1:04.00    1:02.03   4 
 13 Forrester, Tonika            Binghamton             59.99    1:02.16   2 
 14 Jordan, Bianca               Saint Rose             59.60    1:02.97   2 
 15 Morris, Iyana                Nassau CC            1:03.00    1:03.36   4 
 16 Eicher, Catherine            Binghamton           1:02.00    1:03.53   4 
 17 Levitt, Dana                 Binghamton           1:04.00    1:03.68   4 
 18 Collins, Jillian             Army                   59.80    1:04.77   2 
 19 Marchell, Tiffany            Vassar               1:01.70    1:05.33   3 
 20 Beatty, Jessica              Army Prep            1:04.00    1:05.46   4 
 21 Sterling, kathleen           Pratt Instit           56.00    1:06.03   1 
 22 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                 1:00.50    1:06.46   3 
 23 Winant, Gina                 Molloy               1:04.64    1:07.05   5 
 24 Anderson, Nina               Vassar               1:04.50    1:07.54   5 
 25 Maurer, Ashley               Mount Saint          1:05.00    1:08.04   5 
 26 Gabrielsen, Kristina         Queens (N.Y.         1:08.00    1:08.08   5 
 27 Bonhomme, Beatrice           Medgar Evers         1:10.00    1:09.17   6 
 28 Williams, Brianna            Pace                 1:08.00    1:11.16   5 
 29 Torlincasi, Allison          Molloy               1:01.14    1:11.58   3 
 30 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                 1:12.00    1:12.34   6 
 31 Perkins, Carrie              Vassar               1:11.50    1:14.39   6 
 32 Sales, Allison               Mount Saint          1:10.00    1:16.42   6 
 33 Thorne, Tinesha              Medgar Evers         1:13.31    1:16.55   7 
 34 Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa          Medgar Evers         1:11.65    1:17.22   6 
 35 Quercia, Giavonna            Pratt Instit           57.00    1:18.71   1 
 36 Lobban, Tekeya               Medgar Evers         1:08.00    1:22.47   5 
 37 Casazza, Ashley              Pace                 1:20.00    1:27.88   7 
 38 Kayal, Tara                  Mount Saint          1:09.00    1:28.83   5 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                   48.15      49.65   1 
  2 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   49.75      50.29   1 
  3 vaughn, ronald               Naval Academ           51.00      50.35   2 
  4 Wagner, Sam                  Vassar                 52.00      50.53   4 
  5 Savacool, Donald             CC of Philad           50.00      50.79   1 
  6 Castelli, Gary               Delhi                  50.15      51.31   1 
  7 Robinson, Jerome             Binghamton             50.29      51.76   2 
  8 Schnabl, Karl                Binghamton             51.02      51.77   3 
  9 Mezher, Nabil                Army                   50.50      52.15   2 
 10 James, Max                   St. Joseph's           50.50      52.25   2 
 11 Armand, Charlie              Binghamton             51.50      52.38   3 
 12 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   51.00      52.50   2 
 13 Shelest, Richard             Usmma                  51.90      53.20   4 
 14 Webb, Amos                   Cortland St.           51.21      53.24   3 
 15 Mercer, Kevin                Plattsburgh            51.31      53.28   3 
 16 Toure, Ousmane               Pace                   54.90      53.56   6 
 17 Hartman, Michael             St. Joseph's           53.00      53.73   5 
 18 Liefveld, Nigel              Army                   50.10      53.76   1 
 19 Boateng, Morrison            Manhattanvil           51.00      53.92   3 
 20 Bub, Nathan                  Saint Rose             54.00      54.41   6 
 21 Sandru, Cosmin               CCNY                   53.00      54.52   5 
 22 Cowell, James                Delhi                  51.27      54.58   3 
 23 Houp, Bryan                  Army                   50.80      54.75   2 
 24 Ferguson, Sean               Vassar                 55.00      55.04   6 
 25 Weinstein, Chris             Nassau CC              57.57      55.09   7 
 26 Buscemi, Mario               Molloy                 51.85      55.20   4 
 27 Davis, Wendal                Medgar Evers           53.10      55.23   5 
 28 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                   55.71      55.43   7 
 29 Hoffman, Michael             Army                   52.00      55.44   4 
 30 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                   53.20      55.57   5 
 31 Soltis, Matt                 Mount Saint            53.10      56.59   5 
 32 Smith, Mike                  Delhi                  54.50      56.96   6 
 33 Chang, Alvin                 Vassar                 54.50      57.06   6 
 34 Nowacki, Krzysztof           Usmma                  57.00      57.13   7 
 35 Shatters, Logan              Usmma                  54.04      57.75   6 
 36 Chen, Xiao                   Vassar                 54.00    1:00.05   5 
 37 wincig, kyle                 Pratt Instit           55.00    1:00.10   6 
 38 Davis, Xavier                Army Prep              58.36    1:00.18   7 
 39 Leary, Brian                 St. Joseph's           57.00    1:00.78   7 
 40 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                 54.61    1:01.35   6 
 41 Zunich, Andrew               Mount Saint            59.00    1:10.37   7 
 -- Sligh, Darren                Gotham Spark           48.20        DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Katisha             Medgar Evers           12.60      12.61   0.6  1 
  2 Evarts, Jenna                Cortland St.           12.61      12.83   0.6  1 
  3 Conter, Jess                 Binghamton             12.60      12.88   0.6  1 
  4 Reid, Samantha               Army                   12.86      12.98   0.6  1 
  5 Luchsinger, Lisa             Binghamton             13.00      13.08   1.3  2 
  6 Bridges, Arial               Vassar                 12.80      13.09   0.6  1 
  7 irsik, samantha              Naval Academ                      13.18   0.6  5 
  8 Ingraham, Heather            Vassar                 12.85      13.22   0.6  1 
  9 Charles, Janay               CCNY                   12.81      13.27   0.6  1 
 10 Williams, Shanequa           Unattached             13.11      13.30   1.3  2 
 11 Fulton, Alexia               Pace                   13.90      13.32   2.1  3 
 12 Ifafore, Opeyemi             Mount Saint            14.00      13.34   2.3  4 
 13 Sanacore, Amanda             Binghamton             13.00      13.35   1.3  2 
 14 King, Stefani                Army                   13.20      13.41   1.3  2 
 15 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers           13.30      13.50   1.3  2 
 16 Collier, Mallory             Saint Rose             13.50      13.55   2.1  3 
 17 Brown, Eboni                 Nassau CC              13.96      13.63   2.3  4 
 18 Wright, Seanna               Pace                   14.70      13.73   2.3  4 
 19 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   13.34      13.81   1.3  2 
 20 Kobani, Kelly                Saint Rose             13.60      14.17   2.1  3 
 21 Butters, Tomika              Medgar Evers           14.33      14.23   2.3  4 
 22 James, Shawn                 Medgar Evers           13.60      14.24   2.1  3 
 23 Green, Amanda                Saint Rose             13.70      14.59   2.1  3 
 24 Felix, Mitchele              Medgar Evers           13.90      14.67   2.1  3 
 25 brent, sharika               Dominican (N           12.68      14.79   0.6  1 
 26 Williams, Janelle            Medgar Evers                      15.05   0.6  5 
 27 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   15.00      15.12   2.3  4 
 28 Mulligan, Tara               Usmma                             15.15   0.6  5 
 29 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers           15.27      15.35   0.6  5 
 30 Rice, Erin                   Saint Rose             13.70      15.56   2.1  3 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ryan               Saint Rose             11.30      10.96  -1.0  3 
  2 Drollette, Brian             Plattsburgh            11.46      11.22   1.1  4 
  3 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh            11.40      11.27   1.1  4 
  4 Miller, Chris                Saint Rose             11.20      11.31  -0.3  2 
  4 Williams, Nate               Plattsburgh            11.35      11.31  -1.0  3 
  6 Chippy, Jason                Plattsburgh            11.20      11.35  -0.3  2 
  6 meyer, chirstopher           Naval Academ           11.55      11.35   0.6  5 
  8 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   11.65      11.39   0.6  5 
  9 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                   11.30      11.40  -1.0  3 
  9 Blango, Josh                 Yonkers Race           11.00      11.40  +0.0  1 
 11 Contini, Alanzo              Delhi                  11.20      11.42  -0.3  2 
 12 Lee, Junyoung                Army                   11.35      11.45  -1.0  3 
 13 Clarke, Yrury                Medgar Evers           11.10      11.53  +0.0  1 
 14 Damiani, Steve               Cortland St.           11.39      11.65   1.1  4 
 15 Robinson, Robert             Saint Rose             11.20      11.71  -0.3  2 
 16 Diaz, Joel                   Delhi                  11.77      11.76   0.2  6 
 16 Velasquez, Tomas             Cortland St.           11.23      11.76  -0.3  2 
 18 Black, Tony                  Army Prep              11.88      11.77   0.2  6 
 19 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton             11.50      11.78   1.1  4 
 20 Enriquez, Joshua             Bergen CC              11.80      11.79   0.2  6 
 21 McManus, Dan                 Cortland St.           11.19      11.85  -0.3  2 
 22 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst           12.00      11.87   1.1  7 
 23 Valerie, John                Molloy                 11.90      11.88   1.1  7 
 24 Earnhardt, Brady             Army                   11.20      11.91  -0.3  2 
 25 Sandru, Alin                 CCNY                   11.40      11.93   1.1  4 
 26 Karass, Hunter               Usmma                  11.60      11.97   0.6  5 
 27 Casario, Anthony             Pace                   12.50      11.99   1.1  7 
 27 Boateng, Morrison            Manhattanvil           11.32      11.99  -1.0  3 
 29 LeRoy, Erik                  Cortland St.           11.57      12.03   0.6  5 
 29 sanders, debrandon           Naval Academ           11.50      12.03   1.1  4 
 31 Ginyard, Robert              Bergen CC              12.26      12.13   1.1  7 
 32 Reyes, Jonathan              Saint Rose             11.91      12.18   1.1  7 
 33 Zizi, Christopher            Army Prep                         12.28  +0.0  9 
 34 Ilunga, Mitterand            Unattached             11.57      12.43   0.6  5 
 35 Carrera, Alex                Molloy                 11.90      12.50   0.2  6 
 36 Carlson, Cody                Bergen CC              12.64      12.51  +0.0  8 
 36 Nicholl, Preston             Usmma                             12.51  +0.0  9 
 38 Gibbs, Joe                   Yonkers Race           11.70      12.56   0.2  6 
 39 Tann, Trevon                 Pace                              12.57  +0.0  8 
 40 Harman, Floyd                Medgar Evers           11.70      12.63   0.2  6 
 41 Florez, Alexander            Mount Saint            12.90      12.87  +0.0  8 
 42 McAree, Mike                 Stevens Inst                      12.96  +0.0 10 
 43 Banker, Preston              Usmma                             13.19  +0.0 10 
 44 Von Gonten, Michael          Stevens Inst           12.88      13.44  +0.0  8 
 45 Amavisca, Antonio            Usmma                             13.46  +0.0  9 
 -- McLeod, Greg                 Stevens Inst           11.29         FS  -1.0  3 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donarski, Katrina            Army                 2:15.00    2:17.16  
  2 Sutherland, Allie            Army                 2:18.00    2:21.65  
  3 Elliott, Abigail             Binghamton           2:16.50    2:22.51  
  4 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                 2:17.50    2:23.01  
  5 Cristobal, Christine         St. Joseph's         2:17.00    2:23.64  
  6 mulkey, amanda               Naval Academ         2:22.00    2:24.99  
  7 Gordon, Ashley               Army                 2:23.00    2:28.31  
  8 Greene, Laura                Hofstra              2:20.00    2:28.40  
  9 Nugent, Fiona                Binghamton           2:20.00    2:28.88  
 10 Darby, Brenna                Molloy               2:22.44    2:29.12  
 11 roncase, renee               Dominican (N         2:21.00    2:29.37  
 12 Schermerhorn, Amanda         Plattsburgh          2:25.00    2:30.64  
 13 Johnson, Payton              Vassar               2:30.00    2:31.59  
 14 Callaghan, Kristin           Delhi                2:28.00    2:34.39  
 15 Campbell, Shekeila           NYIT                 2:37.53    2:34.64  
 16 campbell, Krystal            Dominican (N         2:35.00    2:34.88  
 17 Gennarini, Alessandra        Molloy               2:33.21    2:35.36  
 18 Rattan, Lauren               Usmma                2:27.00    2:35.45  
 19 Hutchinson, Mary             Molloy               2:34.00    2:35.49  
 20 Dalia, Elizabeth             Saint Rose           2:33.00    2:35.96  
 21 Whittaker, Caitlyn           Delhi                2:28.00    2:37.16  
 22 Crawley, Iyanna              Colonial TC          2:30.00    2:37.81  
 23 Gabrielsen, Kristina         Queens (N.Y.         2:45.00    2:38.62  
 24 Kinter, Amber                Usmma                2:29.00    2:39.40  
 25 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy               2:37.93    2:39.72  
 26 Braun, Stefanie              Plattsburgh          2:28.00    2:41.01  
 27 klunk, samantha              Dominican (N         2:25.00    2:42.18  
 28 Lanzillotti, Alexis          Manhattanvil         2:41.86    2:43.36  
 29 Gutierrez-Trevino, Crist     Molloy               2:46.78    2:43.99  
 30 Capece, Samantha             Saint Rose           2:36.85    2:44.86  
 31 Santiago, Laura              Mount Saint          2:42.00    2:45.97  
 32 Harrington, Kristen          Saint Rose           2:28.00    2:46.04  
 33 Zazzero, Nicole              Mount Saint          2:35.00    2:46.37  
 34 Pearsall, Sue                Cptc New Bal         2:42.00    2:47.10  
 35 Staiano, Rachel              Molloy               2:38.00    2:49.42  
 36 Martins, Michelle            Queens (N.Y.         2:50.00    2:49.55  
 37 Quinn, Maura                 Stevens Inst         2:53.47    2:52.00  
 38 Coulter, Ellie               Usmma                2:48.50    2:52.50  
 39 Blanco, Michello             Queens (N.Y.         3:00.00    3:02.61  
 40 Grodzins, Juliet             Pratt Instit         2:29.00    3:16.86  
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton           1:52.00    1:54.53  
  2 Russell, Kevin               Army                 1:53.00    1:55.76  
  3 Williams, Zach               Vassar               1:57.00    1:56.27  
  4 Lowry, Dylan                 Delhi                1:54.10    1:56.36  
  5 MacPherson, Ian              Army                 1:57.00    1:56.99  
  6 Smith, Christopher           Army                 2:01.10    1:57.94  
  7 Rupert, Justin               Vassar               2:01.33    1:58.41  
  8 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                1:59.00    1:59.00  
  9 coleman, gary                Naval Academ         1:59.00    1:59.60  
 10 Resimo, Joelsen              Delhi                1:58.10    1:59.75  
 11 Meadows, Tyree               Army                 1:59.00    1:59.91  
 12 Brown, Swasey                Army                 1:58.00    2:00.78  
 13 Palumbo, Victor              Hofstra              1:58.00    2:01.53  
 14 Semmel, Austin               West Point R         2:05.00    2:03.15  
 15 Coughlin, Eamonn             Saint Rose           2:01.60    2:03.73  
 16 Dikeman, Samson              Saint Rose           2:02.60    2:03.90  
 17 Young, Kevin                 Usmma                2:01.70    2:05.70  
 18 Cook, Andrew                 Unattached           2:04.00    2:05.90  
 19 Maglio, Michael              Stevens Inst         2:03.44    2:06.70  
 20 Cirasa, Joseph               Stevens Inst         2:02.25    2:07.14  
 21 Lawrey, Brian                Stevens Inst         2:05.66    2:07.27  
 22 Ferguson, Wayne              Medgar Evers         2:07.15    2:07.67  
 23 Routt, Thomas                Usmma                2:07.80    2:08.06  
 24 Vanosdol, Evan               Delhi                2:03.00    2:08.55  
 25 Legere, Kyle                 Pace                 2:06.00    2:08.72  
 26 Lynch, Joseph                Stevens Inst         2:01.38    2:08.94  
 27 Bub, Nathan                  Saint Rose           2:03.17    2:09.01  
 28 Barton, Christian            NYIT                 2:05.00    2:09.07  
 29 Herrera, Alec                Army Prep            2:17.00    2:10.31  
 30 Carlson, Chris               Pace                 2:10.00    2:10.96  
 31 Sandru, Cosmin               CCNY                 2:12.00    2:11.63  
 32 Bramwell, Kerome             Queens (N.Y.         2:05.00    2:11.72  
 33 Walsh, Nicholas              Usmma                2:10.64    2:14.32  
 34 Garcia, Michael              Nassau CC            2:07.00    2:14.54  
 34 Elasmai, Alamine             Bergen CC            2:11.71    2:14.54  
 34 Ricaurte, Rafael             Vassar               2:10.00    2:14.54  
 37 Brink, Ian                   Mount Saint          2:15.00    2:15.25  
 38 Farrell, Sean                Bergen CC            2:15.46    2:15.43  
 39 Perez, Esteban               Bergen CC            2:04.20    2:15.47  
 40 Acuna, Paolo                 NYIT                 2:06.00    2:16.02  
 41 Nikides, Ross                Hofstra              2:00.00    2:16.27  
 42 wincig, kyle                 Pratt Instit         2:24.00    2:18.62  
 43 Eisiminger, Thomas           Army Prep            2:15.00    2:21.52  
 44 Young, Jawanza               Medgar Evers                    2:22.25  
 45 James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers         2:28.41    2:28.59  
 46 Garcia, Francis              Stevens Inst                    2:32.90  
 47 Mantoura, Raymond            Molloy               2:10.00    2:33.53  
 48 Heinsohn, Oscar              Bergen CC            2:55.34    2:51.65  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kaitlin            Binghamton           1:04.11    1:03.60   1 
  2 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh          1:07.00    1:06.77   1 
  3 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                 1:05.44    1:07.17   1 
  4 Triantafillou, Caitlin       Cortland St.         1:08.76    1:07.56   2 
  5 Henry, Liz                   Cortland St.         1:07.66    1:08.89   1 
  6 Boone, Tiyi                  Delhi                1:06.00    1:10.95   1 
  7 Niemiec, Jessica             Army                 1:07.54    1:11.17   1 
  8 Hwang, Katy                  Vassar               1:10.00    1:11.97   2 
  9 Hartough, Meagan             Binghamton           1:07.00    1:12.77   1 
 10 Pfister, Amanda              Mount Saint          1:14.00    1:13.50   2 
 11 Warrick, Katherine           Vassar               1:12.44    1:15.71   2 
 12 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst                    1:15.83   2 
 13 Papuzza, Brittany            Saint Rose           1:15.00    1:16.91   2 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wiltshire, Phill             Cortland St.           55.50      54.94   1 
  2 Kensy, Taylor                Army                   53.67      55.70   1 
  3 Schenke, Rob                 Cortland St.           57.50      56.75   2 
  4 Cheng, Alex                  Army                   54.66      56.80   1 
  5 Hasan, Umar                  Saint Rose             55.90      57.43   1 
  6 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh            57.00      58.04   2 
  7 Conrad, Hayden               Army                   54.94      59.55   1 
  8 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst           59.95      59.58   2 
  9 Leonard, Kevin               Molloy               1:02.00      59.69   3 
 10 McMahon, Ian                 Cortland St.           59.50    1:01.00   2 
 11 Quesada, Erik                Bergen CC            1:05.19    1:02.40   3 
 12 Bombard, Matt                Stevens Inst         1:02.24    1:02.94   3 
 13 Paulino, Garibaldy           Bergen CC            1:10.51    1:06.69   3 
 14 Lloyd, Chris                 Vassar               1:02.00    1:06.93   3 
 15 Bisgeier, Elias              Bergen CC            1:09.03    1:07.65   3 
 16 Wise, Charles                Vassar               1:04.00    1:07.67   3 
 17 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                            1:11.70   2 
 18 Pageau, Jason                Plattsburgh            57.00    1:14.99   2 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.           26.15      25.86   1.0  1 
  2 Simmons, Katisha             Medgar Evers           25.60      26.22   1.0  1 
  3 Stallard, Tonya              Unattached             26.80      26.24  +0.0  2 
  4 Roose, Katherine             Army                   26.40      26.43   1.0  1 
  5 Taussig, Emily               Binghamton             26.22      26.46   1.0  1 
  6 Evarts, Jenna                Cortland St.           26.39      26.58   1.0  1 
  6 Williams, Shanequa           Unattached             26.95      26.58  +0.0  2 
  8 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.           26.53      26.76  +0.0  2 
  9 Bridges, Arial               Vassar                 26.76      26.77  +0.0  2 
 10 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Binghamton             26.99      26.79  +0.0  2 
 11 Ingraham, Heather            Vassar                 27.27      27.10  +0.0  3 
 12 McCasland, Amy               Plattsburgh            27.25      27.26  +0.0  2 
 12 Ware, Paige                  Binghamton             27.30      27.26  +0.0  3 
 14 Luchsinger, Lisa             Binghamton             28.00      27.31   1.0  4 
 15 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                 25.60      27.40   1.0  1 
 16 irsik, samantha              Naval Academ           27.99      27.72  +0.0  3 
 17 Jordan, Bianca               Saint Rose             25.90      27.80   1.0  1 
 18 Charles, Janay               CCNY                   26.89      27.85  +0.0  2 
 19 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers           29.00      27.96  +0.0  5 
 20 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers           27.50      28.40  +0.0  3 
 21 O'Dell, Alice                Binghamton             27.99      28.44  +0.0  3 
 22 Fulton, Alexia               Pace                   29.00      28.70  +0.0  5 
 22 Wharton, Erica               Cortland St.           27.87      28.70  +0.0  3 
 24 lacey, Ambar                 Dominican (N           26.80      28.72  +0.0  2 
 25 Campbell, Shekeila           NYIT                   28.00      28.81   1.0  4 
 26 Filipello, Brenna            Cortland St.           27.58      29.05  +0.0  3 
 27 Wright, Seanna               Pace                   30.00      29.10   0.1  6 
 28 Odocha, Chioma               Army Prep              28.59      29.20   1.0  4 
 29 Brown, Eboni                 Nassau CC              29.00      29.33  +0.0  5 
 30 Lynch, Mary                  Pace                              29.60  +0.0  8 
 31 Morris, Iyana                Nassau CC              28.50      29.69   1.0  4 
 32 stewart, marissa             Naval Academ           28.88      29.71  +0.0  5 
 33 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                  29.91      29.82   0.1  6 
 34 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                   29.90      29.85   0.1  6 
 35 Kobani, Kelly                Saint Rose             29.30      29.86  +0.0  5 
 36 King, Stefani                Army                   27.50      30.70  +0.0  3 
 37 Butters, Tomika              Medgar Evers           29.68      30.90  +0.0  5 
 38 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                 29.70      30.91   0.1  6 
 38 James, Shawn                 Medgar Evers           28.50      30.91   1.0  4 
 40 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst           31.00      30.92   0.1  6 
 41 Compas, Laeticia             St. Joseph's           32.00      30.97   1.2  7 
 42 Groul, Bernadette            Queens (N.Y.           28.00      31.07   1.0  4 
 43 Green, Amanda                Saint Rose             31.00      31.41   0.1  6 
 44 Salmins, Kirsten             Stevens Inst                      31.52  +0.0  8 
 45 Dodd, Kassandra              Army Prep              32.58      31.60   1.2  7 
 46 Rice, Erin                   Saint Rose             31.00      31.96   0.1  6 
 47 Williams, Janelle            Medgar Evers           31.97      32.23   1.2  7 
 48 Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa          Medgar Evers                      32.31  +0.0  8 
 49 Thorne, Tinesha              Medgar Evers           32.00      32.81   1.2  7 
 50 Felix, Mitchele              Medgar Evers           32.00      32.91   1.2  7 
 51 Weiss, Kara                  Queens (N.Y.                      34.12  +0.0  8 
 52 Salvador, Nicole             St. Joseph's           35.00      37.45  +0.0  8 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ryan               Saint Rose             22.20      22.10   0.4  2 
  2 Wilkes, Jason                Army                   22.13      22.15   0.4  1 
  3 Sligh, Darren                Gotham Spark           21.60      22.77   0.4  1 
  4 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                   21.80      22.79   0.4  1 
  5 Taylor, Patrick              Army                   22.60      22.84   0.4  2 
  6 Jackson, Marcus              Army                   22.20      22.96   0.4  1 
  7 Green, Matthias              Army                   22.75      22.97   0.4  3 
  8 meyer, chirstopher           Naval Academ           22.84      23.11   0.4  3 
  9 Drollette, Brian             Plattsburgh            22.87      23.16   0.4  3 
 10 Cook, Chris                  Usmma                  22.65      23.23   0.4  2 
 11 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                   22.83      23.34   0.4  3 
 12 Williams, Nate               Plattsburgh            22.97      23.39  -0.6  4 
 13 Clarke, Yrury                Medgar Evers           22.50      23.43   0.4  2 
 14 Contini, Alanzo              Delhi                  22.65      23.50   0.4  3 
 15 Mezher, Nabil                Army                   23.20      23.67  -0.6  4 
 16 Webb, Amos                   Cortland St.           22.84      23.74   0.4  3 
 17 McLeod, Greg                 Stevens Inst           24.03      23.76   0.5  6 
 18 Savacool, Donald             CC of Philad           22.50      23.84   0.4  2 
 19 Duhaney, Mathue              Vassar                 24.03      24.01   0.5  6 
 20 Weinstein, Chris             Nassau CC              24.50      24.02   0.4  7 
 21 Houp, Bryan                  Army                              24.04  -0.6  4 
 22 Diaz, Joel                   Delhi                  23.89      24.07   0.4  5 
 23 Moore, Lamar                 Greater Phil           23.65      24.08   0.4  5 
 24 Toure, Ousmane               Pace                   23.37      24.10  -0.6  4 
 25 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   24.21      24.20   0.4  7 
 26 Black, Tony                  Army Prep              24.10      24.21   0.4  7 
 27 Mandat, Marvin               Queens (N.Y.           24.00      24.24   0.5  6 
 28 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst           24.06      24.28   0.4  7 
 29 Razzano, Will                Cortland St.           23.10      24.39  -0.6  4 
 30 Sandru, Alin                 CCNY                   23.85      24.40   0.4  5 
 31 Cheng, Alex                  Army                              24.49   0.4  2 
 32 Bell, Deandre                Army Prep              24.00      24.52   0.5  6 
 33 Mercer, Kevin                Plattsburgh            23.42      24.55   0.4  5 
 34 Enriquez, Joshua             Bergen CC              24.61      24.64   0.4  7 
 35 Valerie, John                Molloy                 23.50      24.66   0.4  5 
 36 Quesada, Erik                Bergen CC              24.64      24.79   0.4  7 
 36 Ginyard, Robert              Bergen CC              25.02      24.79   0.4  8 
 38 Karass, Hunter               Usmma                  23.30      24.81  -0.6  4 
 39 Reyes, Jonathan              Saint Rose             23.80      24.86   0.4  5 
 40 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                   24.00      24.90   0.5  6 
 41 Azzam, Winston               Bergen CC              27.82      25.21   0.6  9 
 42 Carlson, Cody                Bergen CC              25.58      25.26   0.4  8 
 43 Chiarelli, Nicholas          Queens (N.Y.                      25.41   0.5  6 
 44 Brandt, Trevor               Usmma                  24.88      25.60   0.4  8 
 45 Carrera, Alex                Molloy                 23.80      25.71   0.4  5 
 46 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                   24.80      25.77   0.4  8 
 47 McAree, Mike                 Stevens Inst                      26.62   0.6  9 
 48 Banker, Preston              Usmma                  26.50      26.74   0.4  8 
 49 Leary, Brian                 St. Joseph's           26.92      27.18   0.4  8 
 50 Amavisca, Antonio            Usmma                  28.89      27.33   0.6  9 
 51 Bostick, Jacob               Army Prep              27.89      28.27   0.6  9 
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wischoff, Nichole            New Paltz St        17:45.00   17:54.33  
  2 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh         17:50.61   17:57.71  
  3 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh         18:10.00   18:22.82  
  4 Lauterbach, Ada              Unattached          18:10.00   18:27.10  
  5 Wolfer, Amanda               New Paltz St        18:20.00   18:38.64  
  6 Ford, Viviane                Vassar              19:00.00   18:47.77  
  7 Jerome, Elizabeth            Hofstra             19:30.00   18:53.35  
  8 Mathis, Kristin              Hofstra             18:30.00   18:58.69  
  9 Woych, Terisa                New Paltz St        18:59.00   19:00.47  
 10 Mattson, Cara                Hofstra             18:45.00   19:07.81  
 11 Massa, Patty                 Saint Rose          18:55.00   19:12.31  
 12 Buck, Emily                  Army                18:25.00   19:12.57  
 13 Kurz, Ashtin                 Army                18:20.00   19:17.06  
 14 Westcott, Jordan             Saint Rose          18:55.46   19:21.54  
 15 Prusik, Andrea               New Paltz St        19:17.00   19:32.24  
 16 Williams, Chloe              Vassar              19:23.47   19:35.51  
 17 McCarthy, Nikki              New Paltz St        19:20.00   19:37.00  
 18 Ulmer, Lauren                Army                18:30.00   19:39.99  
 19 Cohen, Emma                  Saint Rose          20:05.81   19:44.63  
 20 Putnam, Jessi                New Paltz St        19:58.00   19:47.36  
 21 Holtermann, Eva              Hofstra             19:00.00   20:00.61  
 22 Mocete, Maggie               New Paltz St        19:50.00   20:02.15  
 23 Harris, Samantha             New Paltz St        20:20.00   20:08.67  
 24 Waka, Allison                St. Joseph's        20:10.00   20:10.56  
 25 Bartonicek, Christina        New Paltz St        19:27.87   20:12.08  
 26 Downey, Sophia               Colonial TC         18:50.00   20:14.80  
 27 Lefkowitz, Erin              Vassar                         20:22.04  
 28 Towner, Brittany             Hofstra             18:45.00   20:22.62  
 29 Joskow, Bridgette            New Paltz St        20:00.00   20:31.10  
 30 Lusenskas, Erin              Unattached          19:50.00   20:35.18  
 31 Verspoor, Maggie             New Paltz St        20:00.00   20:35.32  
 32 Cowell, Jessica              Mount Saint         20:30.00   20:45.84  
 33 Stafford, Emily              Mount Saint         21:00.00   21:10.72  
 34 Giannico, Marisa             New Paltz St        21:30.00   21:16.95  
 35 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                21:39.44   22:30.14  
 36 Vargas, Janil                CCNY                25:43.86   26:13.98  
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.        15:30.00   15:12.68  
  2 miller, christopher          Naval Academ        15:30.00   15:15.97  
  3 Morgan, Tim                  Garden State        15:10.00   15:20.13  
  4 Pavlick, Brent               Cortland St.        15:50.00   15:20.53  
  5 Malakoff, Jacob              Hofstra             15:29.29   15:22.19  
  6 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.        15:30.00   15:25.35  
  7 Rono, Daniel                 Hofstra             15:15.00   15:27.07  
  8 Shattell, Fred               Hofstra             15:30.00   15:28.56  
  9 Ecker, Joshua                Unattached          15:30.00   15:31.81  
 10 Shearer, Adam                Plattsburgh         15:35.32   15:32.65  
 11 Schram, Mike                 Plattsburgh         15:50.00   15:33.46  
 12 Martin, Chris                Plattsburgh         15:40.00   15:34.17  
 13 Biondi, James                Plattsburgh         15:50.00   15:36.33  
 14 Lee, Tim                     Cortland St.        15:50.00   15:39.91  
 15 Perry, Ryan                  Cortland St.        15:50.00   15:47.03  
 16 Austin, Casey                Cortland St.        15:50.00   15:53.04  
 17 Raab, Jeff                   New Paltz St        15:55.00   15:55.01  
 18 Costanzo, Dominick           Saint Rose          15:45.07   15:56.76  
 19 Kramer, Peter                Queens (N.Y.        16:14.00   15:59.56  
 20 Wennblom, Martin             West Point R        16:30.00   16:09.89  
 21 Russek, Evan                 Vassar              16:30.00   16:24.94  
 22 Lombardi, Michael            St. Joseph's        16:30.00   16:27.97  
 23 Corrado, Michael             Saint Rose          16:30.00   16:29.99  
 24 Feigen, Harry                Vassar              16:30.00   16:30.84  
 25 Mayer, Joseph                Queens (N.Y.        16:30.00   16:30.86  
 26 Swan, Logan                  Usmma               16:40.00   16:33.99  
 27 Mayer, Andrew                Queens (N.Y.        16:14.00   16:37.07  
 28 Nadler, Andrew               Queens (N.Y.        16:50.00   16:39.83  
 29 Templeton, Doug              New Paltz St        16:47.14   16:42.30  
 30 Bay, Tyler                   Queens (N.Y.        16:30.00   16:44.95  
 31 Albers, Ben                  New Paltz St        17:00.00   16:48.45  
 32 Mulvey, Jeremy               New Paltz St        16:40.00   16:51.10  
 33 Farrell, Sean                Bergen CC           18:31.95   16:59.56  
 34 Elasmai, Alamine             Bergen CC           17:05.83   17:00.64  
 35 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil                   17:02.89  
 36 von Koss, Brendan            Usmma               17:10.00   17:13.99  
 37 Paolozzi, Nick               New Paltz St        16:30.00   17:26.72  
 38 Bramwell, Kerome             Queens (N.Y.                   17:52.39  
 39 Delgado, Alexander           Bergen CC           17:43.41   17:54.41  
 40 Martins, David               NYIT                18:40.00   19:36.05  
 41 Houk, Lucas                  NYIT                21:00.00   19:47.21  
 42 Heinsohn, Oscar              Bergen CC           22:23.10   22:27.33  
 -- Persaud, Eric                CCNY                17:31.40        DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cortland St.  'A'                                 3:57.45    4:03.74  
     1) Montrose, Veronica              2) Jones, Mattque                 
     3) Reilly, Cait                    4) Grable, Alexis                 
  2 Vassar  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:14.34  
     1) Johnson, Payton                 2) Holmes, Kelly                  
     3) Anderson, Nina                  4) Marchell, Tiffany              
  3 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:59.00    4:29.07  
     1) avila, jessica                  2) cruz, keyla                    
     3) lacey, Ambar                    4) roncase, renee                 
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vassar  'A'                                       3:34.00    3:28.66  
     1) Gatling, Abraham                2) Williams, Zach                 
     3) Randolph, Elliot                4) Wagner, Sam                    
  2 Usmma  'A'                                        3:25.00    3:29.53  
     1) Cook, Chris                     2) Shelest, Richard               
     3) Sanchez, Tomas                  4) Young, Kevin                   
  3 Ccny  'A'                                         3:33.95    3:32.10  
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Sandru, Cosmin                 
     3) Chirico, Matthew                4) Flores, Kevin                  
  4 Usmma  'B'                                        3:36.00    3:38.85  
     1) Shatters, Logan                 2) Kolbeck, Luke                  
     3) Brandt, Trevor                  4) Routt, Thomas                  
  5 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                          3:33.68    3:39.84  
     1) James, Max                      2) Afanador, Jonathan             
     3) Sanders, Kevin                  4) Johnson, Robert                
  6 Bergen CC  'A'                                    3:58.72    3:48.87  
     1) Quesada, Erik                   2) Elasmai, Alamine               
     3) Farrell, Sean                   4) Bisgeier, Elias                
  7 Vassar  'B'                                       3:34.00    3:50.86  
     1) Duhaney, Mathue                 2) Chang, Alvin                   
     3) Rupert, Justin                  4) Terenzi, Andrew                
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ginyard, Camille             Binghamton             3.75m      3.50m  
  2 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst           3.25m      3.05m  
  3 Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army Prep              3.12m      2.90m  
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pericozzi, Ryan              Cortland St.           5.00m      4.90m  
  1 Quiller, Robb                Binghamton             4.90m      4.90m  
  3 VanAernam, Eric              Binghamton             4.80m      4.75m  
  4 Ten Eyck, Connor             Cortland St.           4.56m      4.45m  
  4 Slaven, John                 Binghamton             4.65m      4.45m  
  6 Calandra, Tom                Cortland St.           4.40m      4.30m  
  7 Sedycias, Lucas              Bergen CC              3.35m      4.00m  
  8 Tardieu, Alex                Army Prep              4.57m      3.85m  
 -- Brandt, Trevor               Usmma                  3.65m         NH  
 -- maness, jiles                Naval Academ           4.55m         NH  
 -- Carlson, Cody                Bergen CC              2.90m         NH  
 -- Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                 3.51m         NH  
 -- Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose             3.10m         NH  
 -- Palushi, Beznik              Cortland St.           4.05m         NH  
 -- Dubord, Brian                Stevens Inst           3.35m         NH  
 -- Tischler, Bryan              Usmma                  3.95m         NH  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.           5.42m      5.31m   0.5 
  2 Boone, Tiyi                  Delhi                  5.55m      5.28m  +0.0 
  3 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.           5.61m      5.20m  +0.0 
  4 Sanacore, Amanda             Binghamton             5.26m      5.16m   1.1 
  5 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Binghamton             5.08m      5.11m   0.8 
  6 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                 5.47m      5.04m  +0.0 
  7 Ware, Paige                  Binghamton             5.21m      4.99m   0.5 
  7 O'Dell, Alice                Binghamton             5.15m      4.99m  +0.0 
  9 Wharton, Erica               Cortland St.           4.89m      4.94m   1.3 
 10 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                 5.35m      4.93m  +0.0 
 11 Eberhart, Michelle           Binghamton             5.21m      4.82m   NWI 
 12 Forrester, Tonika            Binghamton             5.10m      4.81m   1.2 
 13 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton             5.10m      4.74m  +0.0 
 14 Stephens, Amber              Cortland St.           5.13m      4.68m   1.3 
 15 Geitz, Jaclynn               Saint Rose             4.88m      4.61m   0.4 
 16 Sonnacchio, Andrea           Delhi                  5.10m      4.56m   1.3 
 16 Campagna, Gina               Cortland St.           4.59m      4.56m   0.8 
 18 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           5.10m      4.55m   0.4 
 19 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst           5.11m      4.53m  +0.0 
 20 Charles, Janay               CCNY                   4.98m      4.50m  +0.0 
 21 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   5.28m      4.46m  +0.0 
 22 Odocha, Chioma               Army Prep              5.12m      4.45m  +0.0 
 23 Olusoga, Daniella            Binghamton             4.70m      4.39m   1.2 
 23 O' Donnell, Mikyla           Mount Saint            4.26m      4.39m  +0.0 
 25 Filipello, Brenna            Cortland St.           4.78m      4.35m   0.6 
 26 Baptiste, Jonice             Nassau CC              4.25m      4.29m  +0.0 
 27 Busse, Elizabeth             Mount Saint            4.38m      4.10m   1.0 
 28 Montefusco, Maria            Pace                              3.78m   0.5 
 29 Moore, Katie                 Mount Saint            3.91m      3.36m   0.3 
 -- Villanueva, Dannielle        Mount Saint            3.80m       FOUL       
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 granderson, jeremy           Naval Academ           6.62m      6.84m   1.2 
  2 Veney, Chris                 Binghamton             7.01m      6.82m   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Robert             Saint Rose             6.75m      6.62m  -0.6 
  4 Cook, Chris                  Usmma                  6.82m      6.55m   NWI 
  5 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton             6.50m      6.46m   NWI 
  6 Faber, Ryan                  Usmma                  6.44m      6.21m   1.6 
  7 Barcomb, Ryan                Plattsburgh            6.33m      6.11m   1.6 
  8 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   6.29m      6.07m   0.4 
  9 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh            6.30m      5.90m   1.4 
 10 Kolbeck, Luke                Usmma                  6.36m      5.89m   0.4 
 11 LeRoy, Erik                  Cortland St.           6.61m      5.85m   1.0 
 12 Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose             6.05m      5.76m   1.6 
 13 Helman, Adam                 Binghamton             6.40m      5.72m   0.8 
 14 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                 5.95m      5.69m   0.8 
 15 Von Gonten, Michael          Stevens Inst           6.45m      5.65m   0.8 
 16 Castelli, Gary               Delhi                  6.59m      5.50m   1.7 
 17 Reyes, Jonathan              Saint Rose             5.95m      5.39m   0.9 
 18 Tann, Trevon                 Pace                              5.16m   0.7 
 19 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                   5.48m      5.12m   0.4 
 20 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                 6.27m      5.06m   0.4 
 21 Velasquez, Tomas             Cortland St.           6.85m      4.99m   1.8 
 22 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                              4.93m   0.9 
 -- Fontaine, Lionel             Nassau CC              6.90m       FOUL       
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                   1.73m      1.65m  
  1 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton             1.72m      1.65m  
  3 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.           1.65m      1.60m  
  4 Boone, Tiyi                  Delhi                  1.68m      1.55m  
  4 Miller, Brianna              Army                   1.65m      1.55m  
  6 O'Regan, Megan               Cortland St.           1.55m      1.50m  
  6 Galasso, Lauren              Binghamton             1.53m      1.50m  
  6 Budd, Lexi                   Cortland St.           1.63m      1.50m  
 -- O' Donnell, Mikyla           Mount Saint            1.47m         NH  
 -- Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers           1.49m         NH  
 -- Campagna, Gina               Cortland St.           1.55m         NH  
 -- Krivicich, Brittany          Cortland St.           1.55m         NH  
 -- Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           1.54m         NH  
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas               Army                   2.14m      1.99m  
  1 granderson, jeremy           Naval Academ           1.97m      1.99m  
  3 Fontaine, Lionel             Nassau CC              1.95m      1.89m  
  4 Majestic, Brian              Delhi                  1.88m      1.84m  
  5 Tann, Trevon                 Pace                              1.79m  
  5 Waters, Dan                  Binghamton             1.84m      1.79m  
 -- Holland, Earnest             Army                   1.94m         NH  
 -- Hutchins, Michael            Army                   2.04m         NH  
 -- Garrison, David              Manhattanvil           1.88m         NH  
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thayer, Amy                  Shore AC              62.00m     59.91m  
  2 Spindel, Samantha            So. Conn. St          53.02m     53.15m  
  3 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst          36.03m     48.23m  
  4 Python, Grace                Stevens Inst          48.00m     47.70m  
  5 Williamson, Jullianna        So. Conn. St          47.50m     47.34m  
  6 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross            48.06m     46.53m  
  7 Jeffcoat, Makeba             Army                  45.22m     46.23m  
  8 Oakes, Abigail               Binghamton            41.18m     43.65m  
  9 Mulligan, Tara               Usmma                 33.14m     40.66m  
 10 Delbene, Briana              Saint Rose            44.15m     38.29m  
 11 Wasco, Nicole                Queens (N.Y.          39.40m     38.24m  
 12 Broomfield, Brittany         Binghamton            36.57m     37.80m  
 13 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross            39.13m     36.39m  
 14 Grandinetti, Liana           Stevens Inst          37.16m     32.49m  
 15 Fuchs, Megan                 Saint Rose            32.00m     31.28m  
 16 Skwirz, Megan                Holy Cross            38.95m     29.23m  
 17 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                             23.28m  
 18 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                             19.14m  
 -- Ellis, Makita                CCNY                               FOUL  
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berliant, Taylor             Mo's Kids -           62.20m     62.01m  
  2 jussaume, steven             Shore AC              60.00m     59.70m  
  3 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                  57.42m     58.71m  
  4 Guerra, Arthur               So. Conn. St          57.04m     57.34m  
  5 Anderson, Colin              Binghamton            50.31m     50.96m  
  6 Dillon, Matthew              Army                  48.32m     49.23m  
  7 Geary, Scott                 Army                  47.43m     48.96m  
  8 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst          45.57m     44.90m  
  9 Stout, Brent                 Army                  42.82m     44.82m  
 10 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton            45.00m     44.33m  
 11 Gromling, Greg               Nassau CC             45.55m     42.98m  
 12 Foulds, Tyler                Delhi                 38.50m     42.85m  
 13 Feathers, Greg               Binghamton            45.00m     41.23m  
 14 Bensaull, Jason              Binghamton            44.00m     40.51m  
 15 Carr, Kyle                   Holy Cross            39.87m     36.40m  
 16 Giblin, Jay                  Usmma                 35.00m     36.22m  
 17 Meyers, Nathaniel            Saint Rose            33.83m     35.26m  
 18 Zegel, Cory                  Stevens Inst                     34.98m  
 19 Ellerbe, D'Andre             Delhi                 38.50m     34.21m  
 20 Bordeau, Brandon             Delhi                 37.50m     29.86m  
 21 Carey, Sean                  Holy Cross            34.92m     29.75m  
 22 Barrett, Lucas               Holy Cross            33.17m     28.27m  
 23 Kiernan, Nolan               Holy Cross            32.69m     27.84m  
 24 Pluhowski, Mike              Usmma                 26.28m     27.69m  
 25 McDermott, Philip            Vassar                30.00m     27.35m  
 26 Moore, James                 Bergen CC             22.01m     26.57m  
 27 DelCorso, David              Usmma                 25.00m     21.91m  
 -- Gorge, Austin                Army                  40.62m       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                  57.88m     57.58m  
  2 Luna, Sebastian              Stevens Inst          59.01m     57.38m  
  3 Stapf, Kevin                 Usmma                 50.00m     56.38m  
  4 Yow, Joseph                  Army Prep             51.17m     54.15m  
  5 Miller, Peter                Army                  55.38m     52.88m  
  6 Hockenbrough-White, Kelv     Army Prep             50.00m     50.89m  
  7 Humphreys, Sean              Stevens Inst          54.32m     48.72m  
  8 Tardieu, Alex                Army Prep             46.87m     47.43m  
  9 Lorette, Scott               Army                  52.62m     46.84m  
 10 Collins, David               Army                  48.52m     46.12m  
 11 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers          48.75m     45.44m  
 12 Bensaull, Jason              Binghamton            51.80m     45.40m  
 13 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers          49.56m     44.95m  
 14 Krier, David                 Stevens Inst          43.43m     42.27m  
 15 Nicholl, Preston             Usmma                 44.00m     42.17m  
 16 Scotto, Benny                Stevens Inst          41.86m     41.31m  
 17 Styx, Paul                   Usmma                 20.00m     39.72m  
 18 Saunders, Scott              St. Joseph's                     38.68m  
 19 McKenna, Thomas              St. Joseph's          34.99m     37.76m  
 20 Artino, Charles              Molloy                32.00m     37.61m  
 21 Helman, Adam                 Binghamton            45.00m     36.72m  
 22 Bramwell, Kerome             Queens (N.Y.                     36.59m  
 23 Jemmott, Darius              Nassau CC                        36.44m  
 24 Liporace, James              Mount Saint           31.99m     35.59m  
 25 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                32.07m     33.32m  
 26 Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's                     32.84m  
 27 DiPrimo, Nicholas            Stevens Inst                     32.75m  
 28 Mbamelu, Stanley             CCNY                             29.00m  
 29 Cowell, Keion                Nassau CC                        28.29m  
 30 Vega, Luis                   Army Prep             34.88m     26.88m  
 31 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                             15.74m  
 -- Flores, Kevin                CCNY                               FOUL  
 -- Schaeffer, William           Vassar                30.03m       FOUL  
 
Event 36  Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradway, Bonny               Army                  38.22m     41.49m  
  2 Stallard, Tonya              Unattached            40.00m     40.31m  
  3 Kowalska, Maggie             Stevens Inst          42.52m     37.61m  
  4 Fuchs, Megan                 Saint Rose            32.80m     36.27m  
  5 Murray, Alexis               Binghamton            38.25m     35.73m  
  6 Odunze, Chisom               Army                  38.37m     35.08m  
  7 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross            36.35m     34.08m  
  8 Kratz, Rebecca               Army                  37.22m     33.93m  
  9 Hwang, Katy                  Vassar                30.50m     31.22m  
 10 Skwirz, Megan                Holy Cross            33.85m     29.88m  
 11 Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army Prep                        29.51m  
 12 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh           17.00m     21.36m  
 13 Moore, Katie                 Mount Saint           23.50m     21.06m  
 14 Terranova, Catherine         Mount Saint           22.86m     20.42m  
 15 Simmons, Elizabeth           Usmma                 20.00m     18.81m  
 16 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                             16.47m  
 17 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                             15.79m  
 18 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                             13.20m  
 19 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                             11.46m  
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Razzano, Will                Cortland St.          14.40m     14.03m   1.4 
  2 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers          13.42m     13.36m   NWI 
  3 Mason, George                Molloy                13.18m     13.29m   1.5 
  4 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                12.52m     12.47m  -0.3 
  5 Jemmott, Darius              Nassau CC             12.79m     12.16m   1.5 
  6 Ricketts, Clive              Saint Rose            12.12m     12.14m   NWI 
  7 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                11.45m     11.74m   NWI 
  8 Ginyard, Robert              Bergen CC             12.03m     11.44m   2.0 
 -- Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                  11.29m       FOUL       
 -- Florez, Alexander            Mount Saint           10.98m       FOUL       
 -- Brink, Ian                   Mount Saint           11.00m       FOUL       
 
Event 38  Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Binghamton            11.44m     11.14m   NWI 
  1 Hudson, Soroya               Saint Rose            11.45m     11.14m   NWI 
  3 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                11.93m     11.02m   NWI 
  4 Ware, Paige                  Binghamton            11.04m     10.74m   NWI 
  5 Stephens, Amber              Cortland St.          11.01m     10.47m   NWI 
  6 Ross, Jarietta               Army                  11.20m     10.46m   NWI 
  7 Baum, Alexx                  Binghamton            11.93m     10.41m   NWI 
  8 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst          10.98m     10.14m   NWI 
  9 Wharton, Erica               Cortland St.          10.65m      9.95m   NWI 
 10 Collier, Mallory             Saint Rose            10.40m      9.93m   NWI 
 11 Odocha, Chioma               Army Prep             10.61m      9.87m   NWI 
 12 Baptiste, Jonice             Nassau CC             10.23m      9.85m   NWI 
 13 Salmins, Kirsten             Stevens Inst           9.65m      9.51m   NWI 
 14 O' Donnell, Mikyla           Mount Saint            9.14m      9.32m   NWI 
 15 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                  10.56m      9.13m   NWI 
 16 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                  10.01m      8.75m   NWI 
 -- weis, Jessica                Dominican (N          10.21m       FOUL       
 -- Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                10.80m       FOUL       
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geary, Scott                 Army                  15.22m     15.31m  
  2 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton            15.45m     15.08m  
  3 Jones, Shane                 Army                  14.72m     14.46m  
  4 Crahen, Zackariah            Army                  15.08m     14.31m  
  5 Foulds, Tyler                Delhi                 13.97m     14.08m  
  6 Davis, Richard               Army                  14.64m     13.84m  
  7 Gromling, Greg               Nassau CC             15.05m     13.63m  
  8 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers          14.48m     13.52m  
  9 Cowell, Keion                Nassau CC             13.41m     13.48m  
 10 Gorge, Austin                Army                  13.62m     13.18m  
 11 Bordeau, Brandon             Delhi                 14.04m     13.01m  
 12 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers          13.41m     12.24m  
 13 Schreiner, Patrick           Pace                  11.98m     11.63m  
 14 Pierre-Francois, Marc-Al     CC of Philad          12.00m     11.56m  
 15 Fletcher, Alex               Army Prep             12.00m     11.48m  
 16 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst          14.25m     11.37m  
 17 Benson, Aaron                Usmma                 12.22m     11.28m  
 18 Kiernan, Nolan               Holy Cross            11.73m     11.25m  
 19 Reid, Tim                    Nassau CC             11.99m     11.12m  
 19 Moore, James                 Bergen CC             11.81m     11.12m  
 21 Artino, Charles              Molloy                12.05m     11.04m  
 22 Pierson, Ryan                Usmma                 11.37m     10.69m  
 23 Woodard, Will                Pace                  11.47m     10.15m  
 24 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                10.60m      9.76m  
 25 Aiello, Christopher          Stevens Inst          11.32m      9.63m  
 26 Carey, Sean                  Holy Cross            11.11m      9.39m  
 27 Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's          10.31m      9.36m  
 28 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                  10.00m      8.48m  
 29 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                              7.81m  
 30 Mbamelu, Stanley             CCNY                   7.29m      6.53m  
 -- Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst          13.33m       FOUL  
 -- Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin     Holy Cross            11.80m       FOUL  
 -- Logan, Edward                Usmma                 13.13m       FOUL  
 -- Carr, Kyle                   Holy Cross            11.57m       FOUL  
 
Event 40  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross            12.38m     12.24m  
  2 Broomfield, Brittany         Binghamton            12.03m     12.01m  
  3 Oakes, Abigail               Binghamton            11.43m     11.87m  
  4 Anthony, Ashley              Army                  12.12m     11.81m  
  5 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                  11.62m     11.55m  
  6 Ifafore, Opeyemi             Mount Saint           10.86m     11.21m  
  7 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst          11.72m     11.13m  
  8 Grandinetti, Liana           Stevens Inst          10.33m      9.35m  
  9 Monaco, Emily                Queens (N.Y.           9.22m      9.28m  
 10 Rothschild, Cody             Army Prep             10.61m      9.08m  
 11 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross            10.65m      9.03m  
 12 Terranova, Catherine         Mount Saint            9.52m      8.53m  
 13 Santiago, Irene              Mount Saint            9.14m      8.46m  
 14 Davis, Brianna               Queens (N.Y.           9.26m      8.37m  
 15 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                   9.20m      8.29m  
 16 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers           8.00m      7.75m  
 17 Compas, Laeticia             St. Joseph's                      7.48m  
 18 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   9.75m      7.03m  
 19 Klemenz, Jennifer            Pace                              5.27m  
 -- Delbene, Briana              Saint Rose             9.16m       FOUL  
 
Event 41  Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Patrick           Pace                  45.77m     50.54m  
  2 Abyad, George                Unattached            52.00m     49.49m  
  3 Davis, Richard               Army                  49.10m     48.71m  
  4 Geary, Scott                 Army                  46.12m     47.98m  
  5 Feathers, Greg               Binghamton            45.82m     45.49m  
  6 Jones, Shane                 Army                  44.52m     44.85m  
  7 Gromling, Greg               Nassau CC             38.18m     43.61m  
  8 Fratto, Vincent              Queens (N.Y.          44.74m     42.50m  
  9 Foulds, Tyler                Delhi                 41.59m     41.73m  
 10 Fletcher, Alex               Army Prep             40.90m     41.01m  
 11 Crahen, Zackariah            Army                  40.12m     40.84m  
 12 Anderson, Colin              Binghamton            45.79m     40.77m  
 13 Pendleton, Jake              Army                  43.52m     40.49m  
 14 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton            40.00m     39.80m  
 15 Gorge, Austin                Army                  41.22m     39.24m  
 16 Bordeau, Brandon             Delhi                 42.83m     39.23m  
 17 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst          38.35m     37.89m  
 18 Ellerbe, D'Andre             Delhi                 37.87m     36.75m  
 19 Moore, James                 Bergen CC             33.52m     36.72m  
 20 Benson, Aaron                Usmma                 34.52m     35.82m  
 21 Reid, Tim                    Nassau CC                        32.32m  
 22 Meyers, Nathaniel            Saint Rose            32.91m     32.06m  
 23 Zyvoloski, Richard           Usmma                 34.16m     31.84m  
 24 McDermott, Philip            Vassar                29.00m     30.00m  
 25 Aiello, Christopher          Stevens Inst          31.17m     28.55m  
 26 Carey, Sean                  Holy Cross            31.79m     28.18m  
 27 Brooks, Micheal              Usmma                 28.00m     25.13m  
 28 Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's                     24.74m  
 29 Styx, Paul                   Usmma                 25.00m     23.49m  
 -- Kiernan, Nolan               Holy Cross            36.83m       FOUL  
 -- Barrett, Lucas               Holy Cross            23.77m       FOUL  
 -- Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst          40.40m       FOUL  
 
Event 42  Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anthony, Ashley              Army                  38.22m     39.63m  
  2 Oakes, Abigail               Binghamton            40.42m     38.21m  
  3 Broomfield, Brittany         Binghamton            33.52m     35.93m  
  4 Monaco, Emily                Queens (N.Y.          31.90m     34.63m  
  5 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross            36.40m     34.57m  
  6 Wasco, Nicole                Queens (N.Y.          37.52m     34.56m  
  7 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross            40.08m     34.09m  
  8 Davis, Brianna               Queens (N.Y.          28.80m     32.61m  
  9 Phillips, Ashley             Army                  34.12m     32.26m  
 10 Rothschild, Cody             Army Prep             36.92m     31.03m  
 11 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                  35.18m     30.62m  
 12 Delbene, Briana              Saint Rose            32.33m     30.06m  
 13 Skwirz, Megan                Holy Cross            32.46m     29.88m  
 14 Grandinetti, Liana           Stevens Inst          31.09m     29.09m  
 15 austin, brittany             Dominican (N          31.28m     28.64m  
 16 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst          30.00m     27.38m  
 17 Ifafore, Opeyemi             Mount Saint           22.86m     26.69m  
 18 Terranova, Catherine         Mount Saint           25.90m     23.87m  
 19 Santiago, Irene              Mount Saint           24.38m     22.23m  
 20 Klemenz, Jennifer            Pace                             21.90m  
 21 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                             20.67m  
 22 Ellenberger, Sara            Usmma                 20.00m     20.07m  
 23 Compas, Laeticia             St. Joseph's                     18.41m  
 24 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                             15.29m