December 11, 2005

Harvard Invitational

Dec. 10, 2005

Harvard Invitational Track Meet - 12/10/2005
                         Gordon Track & Tennis Center
                              Harvard University
                                    Results

Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 65 James, Tahari B.U. 7.94q 1 2 496 Goris, Yasmin Springfield 7.97q 2 3 156 Blount, Daneille Central Florida 7.98q 4 4 688 Orimogunke, Anike Hartford 8.00q 3 5 121 Stevenson, Natasha Bryant 8.01q 2 6 597 Lutkus, Katrina Umass-Lowell 8.06q 3 7 57 Beaudet, Lexi B.U. 8.10q 4 8 637 Edward, Coreen Unattached 8.13q 1 9 68 Piccolo, Melanie B.U. 8.14q 2 10 62 Hazelwood, Camille B.U. 8.23q 4 11 105 Early, Amanda Bryant 8.32q 4 12 10 Ciccarelli, Rebecc Bentley 8.38q 3 13 674 Cameron, Camile Hartford 8.40q 1 14 635 Daoust, Crystal Unattached 8.43q 2 15 634 Carrancho, Michell Unattached 8.46q 4 16 480 Barnes, Brittany Sport-Gods 8.46q 3 17 379 Deignan, Shaylin Keene State 8.50 1 18 518 Zguro, Jenn Springfield 8.52 1 19 155 Adams, Latila Central Florida 8.55 3 20 510 Sayward, Adrienne Springfield 8.57 2 21 725 Lalli, Jessica Worcester 8.83 1 22 242 Adams, Julie Emmanuel 8.83 3 23 272 Caravetta, Marla Fitchburg 8.90 2 24 257 Stockley, Brittany Emmanuel 8.99 4 25 514 Veazie, Brittany Springfield 9.05 2 26 281 Waterhouse, Joanne Fitchburg 9.10 3 27 490 Cody, Jenn Springfield 9.16 3 28 169 Bettencourt, Bridg Ccri 9.45 1 29 727 Scruton, Amanda Worcester 9.74 4 30 638 Hawkes, Sabra Unattached 9.95 2 -- 494 Ferdella, Julie Springfield DNF 4

Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 156 Blount, Daneille Central Florida 7.96 1 2 688 Orimogunke, Anike Hartford 8.02 1 3 597 Lutkus, Katrina Umass-Lowell 8.03 1 4 121 Stevenson, Natasha Bryant 8.03 1 5 496 Goris, Yasmin Springfield 8.06 1 6 65 James, Tahari B.U. 8.06 1 7 637 Edward, Coreen Unattached 8.08 1 8 68 Piccolo, Melanie B.U. 8.09 2 9 57 Beaudet, Lexi B.U. 8.16 1 10 62 Hazelwood, Camille B.U. 8.23 2 11 635 Daoust, Crystal Unattached 8.28 2 12 105 Early, Amanda Bryant 8.31 2 13 10 Ciccarelli, Rebecc Bentley 8.35 2 14 480 Barnes, Brittany Sport-Gods 8.43 2 15 634 Carrancho, Michell Unattached 8.44 2 16 674 Cameron, Camile Hartford 8.45 2

Women 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 598 Moulton, Ashley Umass-Lowell 25.69 1 2 162 Vega, Pavielli Central Florida 26.04 1 3 121 Stevenson, Natasha Bryant 26.06 2 4 637 Edward, Coreen Unattached 26.21 2 5 592 Henry, Toni-Marie Umass-Lowell 26.22 1 6 68 Piccolo, Melanie B.U. 26.61 2 7 588 Doherty, Erin Umass-Lowell 26.63 5 8 60 Catarius, Erin B.U. 26.73 3 9 156 Blount, Daneille Central Florida 26.93 1 10 467 Skorupa, Dana Rhode Island 27.05 2 11 342 Serdakowski, Mary Harvard 27.15 3 12 634 Carrancho, Michell Unattached 27.32 3 13 114 MorrisDouvadjian, Bryant 27.35 4 14 597 Lutkus, Katrina Umass-Lowell 27.40 3 14 581 Borodawka, Melanie Umass-Lowell 27.40 4 16 635 Daoust, Crystal Unattached 27.46 4 17 387 Miller, Sarah Keene State 27.46 5 18 501 McBride, Jen Springfield 27.57 4 19 480 Barnes, Brittany Sport-Gods 27.57 5 20 172 Nicholas, Sherilyn Ccri 27.60 4 21 10 Ciccarelli, Rebecc Bentley 27.63 5 22 61 Fanucci, Alyssa B.U. 27.76 5 23 604 Thibodeau, Jill Umass-Lowell 28.04 3 24 171 Johnson, Teiaki Ccri 28.21 7 25 518 Zguro, Jenn Springfield 28.33 5 26 674 Cameron, Camile Hartford 28.34 6 27 163 White, Kiah Central Florida 28.40 1 28 155 Adams, Latila Central Florida 28.54 1 29 24 Velazquez, Ali Bentley 28.56 6 30 596 Kulis, Liz Umass-Lowell 28.60 6 31 104 Cegarra, Jessica Bryant 28.83 8 32 21 Sawik, Amy Bentley 29.06 6 33 435 LeBlanc, Jordan Providence 29.22 6 34 199 Coonan, Lauren Eastern Conn. 29.29 8 35 728 Tervo, Kristen Worcester 29.34 8 36 205 Przygocki, Jessica Eastern Conn. 29.45 8 37 715 Manning, Beth Westfield 29.47 3 38 725 Lalli, Jessica Worcester 29.59 7 39 253 Nigro, Ashley Emmanuel 29.68 8 40 173 Oyekoya, Temi Ccri 29.71 8 41 272 Caravetta, Marla Fitchburg 30.02 7 42 463 Lewandowski, Katie Rhode Island 30.12 7 43 112 Lange, Rebecca Bryant 30.12 9 44 677 Christopoulus, Dia Hartford 30.17 9 45 678 DiCormio, Candace Hartford 30.20 9 46 514 Veazie, Brittany Springfield 30.23 6 47 337 Moore, Rachel Harvard 30.38 7 48 490 Cody, Jenn Springfield 30.92 7 49 418 Johns-Rees, Gail Mass. Velocity 31.22 9 50 209 Tignonsini, Laura Eastern Conn. 32.10 10 51 169 Bettencourt, Bridg Ccri 32.30 10 52 200 Dale, Lindsay Eastern Conn. 32.33 9 53 210 Watson, Courtney Eastern Conn. 32.50 10 54 466 Peters, Jessica Rhode Island 34.33 9 55 638 Hawkes, Sabra Unattached 34.46 10

Women 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 72 Sederholt, Kristin B.U. 58.84 1 2 387 Miller, Sarah Keene State 59.28 1 3 67 Marshburn, Rebecca B.U. 59.37 2 4 66 Lopez, Victoria B.U. 59.58 1 5 591 Handy, Julie Umass-Lowell 59.95 1 6 74 Weider, Katie B.U. 59.95 2 7 503 Miner, Alisha Springfield 1:00.19 2 8 162 Vega, Pavielli Central Florida 1:00.48 1 9 602 Smith, Corilynn Umass-Lowell 1:00.94 2 10 599 Mundry, Gillian Umass-Lowell 1:01.14 2 11 368 Grammenos, Sophia Holy Cross 1:02.80 3 12 163 White, Kiah Central Florida 1:03.27 3 13 753 Williams, Jessica Harvard 1:03.32 3 14 588 Doherty, Erin Umass-Lowell 1:03.47 2 15 160 Farley, Erin Central Florida 1:03.67 1 16 495 Gibson-Mueller, Ev Springfield 1:04.75 3 17 19 Petitto, Tara Bentley 1:05.59 4 18 23 Titunjian, Lynne Bentley 1:06.58 4 19 205 Przygocki, Jessica Eastern Conn. 1:06.91 5 20 318 Antonelis, Anne Harvard 1:06.92 4 21 642 Levasseur, Darcie Unattached 1:06.94 4 22 8 Blakeslee, Alex Bentley 1:07.94 3 23 108 Freeman, Tia Bryant 1:08.65 5 24 390 Sherratt, Julia Keene State 1:09.35 3 25 273 DiBona, Karen Fitchburg 1:10.82 5

Women 500 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 764 Umberger, Rachel Unattached 1:15.83 1 2 338 Ng, Jan Harvard 1:17.33 1 3 172 Nicholas, Sherilyn Ccri 1:20.23 1 4 325 Cullina, Alice Harvard 1:22.83 1 5 587 Dancewicz, Diana Umass-Lowell 1:23.55 1 6 481 Redmond, Brittany Sport-Gods 1:24.81 2 7 491 Cole, Maghan Springfield 1:26.33 2 8 280 Sullivan, Emily Fitchburg 1:27.64 2 9 728 Tervo, Kristen Worcester 1:27.82 2 10 244 Blanchfield, Keely Emmanuel 1:28.04 2 11 556 Brown, Ashley Umass-Dartmouth 1:30.76 1 12 252 Minville, Caitlin Emmanuel 1:36.26 2

Women 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 766 Donais, Melissa Sisu Project 5:11.32 2 442 Trefz, Nelle Providence 5:18.23 3 434 Jensen, Ashley Providence 5:22.38 4 489 Brigham, Alyssa Springfield 5:22.73 5 20 Robbins, Samantha Bentley 5:22.85 6 9 Bouchard, Meg Bentley 5:30.83 7 679 Fleming, Kayla Hartford 5:36.31 8 75 Zapata, Mollie B.U. 5:37.18 9 689 Schoonmaker, Heath Hartford 5:43.59 10 600 Robinson, Brittany Umass-Lowell 5:49.63 11 712 Mallick, Emily Westchester 5:53.13 12 123 Tranquillo, Kara Bryant 5:53.48 13 367 Glynn, Katie Holy Cross 6:04.37 14 690 Torbik, Meghan Hartford 6:05.19 15 120 Staples, Amanda Bryant 6:07.13 16 256 Shanahan, Dorothy Emmanuel 6:07.48 17 116 Rosen, Stephanie Bryant 6:09.99 18 175 Procter, Rachael Ccri 6:20.69 19 461 Clark, Hannah Rhode Island 6:30.75 20 243 Aguiar, Susan Emmanuel 7:24.35 -- 443 Twarog, Katie Providence DNF

Women 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 432 Elliott, Katie Providence 2:19.96 2 429 Campbell, Kate Providence 2:20.29 3 70 Robsky, Kathryn B.U. 2:21.74 4 7 Morris, Janean Atoms TC 2:21.96 5 380 Gavin, Krystin Keene State 2:22.23 6 757 Hill, Kasey Unattached 2:23.79 7 441 Shock, Katherine Providence 2:24.67 8 360 Carifo, Chrissy Holy Cross 2:25.07 9 586 DaLomba, Christina Umass-Lowell 2:25.52 10 25 Viera, Kate Bentley 2:27.06 11 502 Meade, Kristyn Springfield 2:28.25 12 498 Knoblock, Jackie Springfield 2:28.74 13 513 Tyman, Sarah Springfield 2:28.84 14 517 Zacarro, Jess Springfield 2:28.88 15 22 Sheedy, Caroline Bentley 2:30.12 16 561 Nygaard, Leanne Umass-Dartmouth 2:30.34 17 680 Foster, Elizabeth Hartford 2:30.75 18 582 Brassard, Sarah Umass-Lowell 2:31.66 19 12 Flores, Pia Bentley 2:35.17 20 646 Wolf, Julie Unattached 2:35.70 21 11 Danchise-Curtis, K Bentley 2:35.84 22 511 Slayton, Alex Springfield 2:36.23 23 690 Torbik, Meghan Hartford 2:36.88 24 497 Hayes, Tracey Springfield 2:36.91 25 689 Schoonmaker, Heath Hartford 2:37.17 26 204 Marshall, Jessie Eastern Conn. 2:37.41 27 489 Brigham, Alyssa Springfield 2:37.41 28 106 Fenwick, Casey Bryant 2:38.02 29 508 Rioux, Sarah Springfield 2:38.36 30 250 Lariviere, Chatryn Emmanuel 2:38.46 31 202 Koza, Sarah Eastern Conn. 2:38.50 32 437 McGill, Katherine Providence 2:39.01 33 723 Geary, Sally Worcester 2:39.48 34 685 Melanson, Julie Hartford 2:42.79 35 119 Squires, Laura Bryant 2:44.48 36 276 Kotowski, Katie Fitchburg 2:45.54 37 509 Robertson, Kayla Springfield 2:50.05 38 245 Boutilier, Jenna Emmanuel 2:52.02 39 327 Favermann, Evan Harvard 2:53.96 40 385 Konopaske, Stephan Keene State 2:55.05 41 159 Douglas, Nadia Central Florida 2:56.44 42 174 Pollak, Lani Ccri 2:56.52 43 278 Mjoen, Michelle Fitchburg 2:57.16 44 254 Rosa, Holly Emmanuel 2:59.07 45 249 Impastato, Kristen Emmanuel 3:00.51 46 383 Kelly, Christina Keene State 3:03.54 47 504 Palmer, Ashley Springfield 3:09.82 48 255 Scola, Samantha Emmanuel 3:09.97

Women 3000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 341 Scherf, Lindsey Harvard 9:20.51 2 439 Owen, Maghan Providence 9:26.62 3 433 Hoban, Aine Providence 9:36.24 4 431 DiCamillio, Katie Providence 9:42.10 5 115 Radzik, Nicole Bryant 10:58.25 6 438 Mueller, Katherine Providence 11:02.25 7 645 Westcot, Steph Unattached 11:15.67 8 110 Goodwin, Jennifer Bryant 11:16.65 9 478 Mok, Yvonne Sisu Project 11:18.63 10 428 Boyle, Bernadette Providence 11:32.26 11 640 Kasabian-Larson, S Unattached 11:34.83 12 488 Borsotti, Jess Springfield 11:37.92 13 247 Gaspar, Christine Emmanuel 11:45.86 14 712 Mallick, Emily Westchester 11:53.38 15 722 Cunningham, Jenell Worcester 11:58.80 16 124 Tunak, Lindsey Bryant 12:01.67 17 211 Willets, Allie Eastern Conn. 12:54.31 18 14 Julian, Meg Bentley 12:56.83 19 198 Bryden, Sarah Eastern Conn. 13:26.51

Women 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 4 Raymond, Emily G.B.T.C. 17:48.27 2 765 Busse, Jen Unattached 17:48.70 3 5 Siegrist, Sloan G.B.T.C. 17:54.17 4 3 Hayden, Laura G.B.T.C. 17:59.10 5 320 Bourne, Sarah Harvard 18:18.22 6 335 Levine, Rebecca Harvard 18:18.31 7 334 Irvine, Leslie Harvard 18:29.56 8 18 Nash, Melissa Bentley 18:35.71 9 331 Greeney, Spring Harvard 18:37.43 10 333 Hebling, Erika Harvard 19:51.43 11 641 Ledesma, Katie Unattached 19:59.23 12 511 Slayton, Alex Springfield 20:21.93 13 97 Petrillo, Marisa Boston-North 20:25.65

Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 342 Serdakowski, Mary Harvard 9.16q 2 2 545 White, Amanda Trinity 9.36q 2 3 59 Cadden, Erin B.U. 9.47q 1 4 590 Goldsby, Brittani Umass-Lowell 9.66q 1 5 371 Shaw, Kelly Holy Cross 9.89q 1 6 596 Kulis, Liz Umass-Lowell 9.90q 4 7 173 Oyekoya, Temi Ccri 10.04q 3 8 279 Pratt, Ashley Fitchburg 10.09q 1 9 339 Pederson, Julia Harvard 10.14q 1 10 510 Sayward, Adrienne Springfield 10.24q 4 11 365 Ferolito, Clarice Holy Cross 10.26q 3 12 13 Folinus, Kaitlin Bentley 10.28q 3 13 584 Cassidy, Kelly Umass-Lowell 10.32q 4 14 599 Mundry, Gillian Umass-Lowell 10.39q 2 15 327 Favermann, Evan Harvard 10.55q 3 16 166 Goodheart, Danica Club Northeast 10.57q 1 17 208 Tedeschi, Shonetel Eastern Conn. 10.87 3 18 562 Piero, Kathleen Umass-Dartmouth 10.97 2 19 585 Crowley, Megahn Umass-Lowell 10.98 3 20 555 Bealby, Deanna Umass-Dartmouth 11.00 1 21 504 Palmer, Ashley Springfield 11.23 4 22 209 Tignonsini, Laura Eastern Conn. 11.32 2 23 111 Kemp, Laura Bryant 11.51 4 24 485 Arsenault, Mollie Springfield 12.41 4 25 277 Landry, Jessica Fitchburg 14.99 2

Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 342 Serdakowski, Mary Harvard 9.12 1 2 59 Cadden, Erin B.U. 9.31 1 3 545 White, Amanda Trinity 9.32 1 4 590 Goldsby, Brittani Umass-Lowell 9.52 1 5 599 Mundry, Gillian Umass-Lowell 9.68 2 6 596 Kulis, Liz Umass-Lowell 9.80 1 7 371 Shaw, Kelly Holy Cross 9.95 1 8 173 Oyekoya, Temi Ccri 10.01 1 9 279 Pratt, Ashley Fitchburg 10.03 1 10 510 Sayward, Adrienne Springfield 10.14 2 11 13 Folinus, Kaitlin Bentley 10.23 2 12 365 Ferolito, Clarice Holy Cross 10.32 2 13 339 Pederson, Julia Harvard 10.44 2 14 327 Favermann, Evan Harvard 10.54 2 15 584 Cassidy, Kelly Umass-Lowell 10.62 2

Women 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Boston University 'A' 3:57.10 1 2 Umass Lowell 'A' 4:04.71 1 3 Springfield College 'A' 4:11.35 1 4 Harvard University 'A' 4:16.38 2 5 Bryant University 'A' 4:16.69 1 6 University of Hartford 'A' 4:18.37 1 7 Bentley College 'A' 4:27.95 2 8 Community Coll of Rhode Island 'A' 4:33.16 2 9 Worcester State 'A' 4:37.72 2 10 Emmanuel College 'A' 4:44.04 3 11 Bryant University 'B' 4:45.39 3 12 Emmanuel College 'B' 5:16.28 3

Women High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 323 Christensen, Becky Harvard 1.71m 2 644 Smith, Natasha Unattached 1.64m 3 380 Gavin, Krystin Keene State J1.64m 4 721 Baldwin, Dallas Worcester 1.60m 5 160 Farley, Erin Central Florida J1.60m 6 172 Nicholas, Sherilyn Ccri J1.60m 6 378 Blamy, Crystal Keene State J1.60m 8 714 Berg, Marl Westfield J1.60m 9 595 Kornachuk, Shanna Umass-Lowell 1.55m 9 492 Dalidowitz, Lara Springfield 1.55m 9 557 Malloy, Kate Umass-Dartmouth 1.55m 12 339 Pederson, Julia Harvard J1.55m 12 346 van Loenen, Alana Harvard J1.55m 12 679 Fleming, Kayla Hartford J1.55m 12 246 Dion, Ashley Emmanuel J1.55m 16 683 Jarrett, Latasha Hartford 1.50m -- 111 Kemp, Laura Bryant NH -- 343 Smith, Brittan Harvard NH -- 508 Rioux, Sarah Springfield NH -- 509 Robertson, Kayla Springfield NH -- 504 Palmer, Ashley Springfield NH -- 516 Walter, Amy Springfield NH -- 392 Staudinger, Renee Keene State NH -- 673 Barbosa, Stepahnie Hartford NH -- 510 Sayward, Adrienne Springfield NH

Women Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 319 Blattler, Clara Harvard 3.50m 2 372 Walls, Courtney Holy Cross 3.35m 2 344 Stanton, Sally Harvard 3.35m 4 71 Schwartz, Jennifer B.U. 3.20m 5 759 Hafford, Kristen Unattached J3.20m 6 479 Sullivan, Jesica Skyjumpers 3.05m 7 762 Zilm, Emily B.U. 2.90m 8 330 Gordon, Laura Harvard J2.90m 9 340 Reidy, Elissa Harvard 2.75m 10 369 Hugg, Julianne Holy Cross 2.60m -- 107 Fitzgerald, Carey Bryant NH -- 280 Sullivan, Emily Fitchburg NH -- 117 Sanker, Mary Bryant NH

Women Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 65 James, Tahari B.U. 5.96m 2 499 Krosendijk, Silvie Springfield 5.60m 3 57 Beaudet, Lexi B.U. 5.37m 4 346 van Loenen, Alana Harvard 5.19m 5 62 Hazelwood, Camille B.U. 4.96m 6 599 Mundry, Gillian Umass-Lowell 4.89m 7 61 Fanucci, Alyssa B.U. 4.86m 7 359 Anderson, Kerilyn Holy Cross 4.86m 9 167 Goodheart, Victori Club Northeast 4.84m 10 516 Walter, Amy Springfield 4.81m 11 339 Pederson, Julia Harvard 4.80m 12 518 Zguro, Jenn Springfield 4.64m 13 327 Favermann, Evan Harvard 4.59m 14 506 Rand, Kelli Springfield 4.55m 15 582 Brassard, Sarah Umass-Lowell 4.53m 16 109 Genatossio, Samant Bryant 4.52m 17 436 Lynch, Laura Providence 4.50m 17 676 Check, Amanda Hartford 4.50m 19 242 Adams, Julie Emmanuel 4.46m 20 585 Crowley, Megahn Umass-Lowell 4.45m 21 366 Geoghegan, Eileen Holy Cross 4.44m 22 635 Daoust, Crystal Unattached 4.43m 23 244 Blanchfield, Keely Emmanuel 4.41m 24 504 Palmer, Ashley Springfield 4.34m 25 275 Gorecki, Liz Fitchburg 4.26m 26 155 Adams, Latila Central Florida 4.23m 27 687 Nadolski, Eva Hartford 4.10m 28 509 Robertson, Kayla Springfield 3.93m 29 279 Pratt, Ashley Fitchburg 3.89m -- 593 Johnson, Esia Umass-Lowell FOUL

Women Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 593 Johnson, Esia Umass-Lowell 11.34m 2 166 Goodheart, Danica Club Northeast 10.88m 3 340 Reidy, Elissa Harvard 10.79m 4 330 Gordon, Laura Harvard 10.53m 5 636 Dina, Jean-Claude Unattached 10.35m 6 516 Walter, Amy Springfield 10.21m 7 167 Goodheart, Victori Club Northeast 10.20m 8 364 Dupuis, Amanda Holy Cross 10.19m 9 109 Genatossio, Samant Bryant 10.08m 10 275 Gorecki, Liz Fitchburg 9.56m 11 208 Tedeschi, Shonetel Eastern Conn. 9.35m 12 506 Rand, Kelli Springfield 9.34m 13 687 Nadolski, Eva Hartford 9.26m 14 257 Stockley, Brittany Emmanuel 9.19m 15 202 Koza, Sarah Eastern Conn. 8.93m 16 203 Maciolek, Jessica Eastern Conn. 8.52m 17 487 Bonanno, Karen Springfield 8.07m

Women Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 589 Edwards, Enjoli Umass-Lowell 13.04m 2 382 Hirsch, Samantha Keene State 11.95m 3 104 Cegarra, Jessica Bryant 11.94m 4 170 Jennings, Jasmine Ccri 11.56m 4 603 Stati, Nicole Umass-Lowell 11.56m 6 583 Brodeur, Katie Umass-Lowell 11.41m 7 58 Broome, Julia B.U. 10.85m 8 122 Torrey, Amber Bryant 10.76m 9 493 DiSaia, Rachael Springfield 10.71m 10 339 Pederson, Julia Harvard 10.62m 11 580 Banfield, Katie Umass-Lowell 10.52m 12 558 McGrath, Theresa Umass-Dartmouth 10.43m 13 322 Brown, Ellenor Harvard 9.91m 14 251 Mason, Laura Emmanuel 9.90m 15 113 Martinich, Rachel Bryant 9.69m 16 327 Favermann, Evan Harvard 9.50m 17 726 McKeon, Nicole Worcester 9.49m 18 328 Flahive, Shannon Harvard 9.38m 19 393 Waidelich, Anne Keene State 9.27m 20 554 Baker, Hillary Umass-Dartmouth 9.22m 21 345 Sylvester, Jill Harvard 9.03m 22 118 Slingerland, Sarah Bryant 8.92m 23 389 Rowe, Chia Keene State 8.83m 24 362 Clifford, Katherin Holy Cross 8.82m 25 271 Adams, Gretchen Fitchburg 8.76m 26 636 Dina, Jean-Claude Unattached 8.73m 27 684 McCarthy, Kim Hartford 8.03m 27 206 Ruggierio, Natalie Eastern Conn. 8.03m 29 343 Smith, Brittan Harvard 7.43m 30 465 Nyzio, Ashley Rhode Island 7.26m 31 168 Andreozzi, Mallery Ccri 7.12m

Women Weight Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 122 Torrey, Amber Bryant 15.15m 2 69 Ramsey, Alaina B.U. 13.98m 3 321 Boyle, Molly Harvard 13.97m 4 170 Jennings, Jasmine Ccri 13.72m 5 726 McKeon, Nicole Worcester 13.35m 6 493 DiSaia, Rachael Springfield 13.17m 7 1 Conway, Rebekah G.B.T.C. 12.68m 8 486 Bishop, Kelsey Springfield 12.62m 9 583 Brodeur, Katie Umass-Lowell 12.21m 10 515 Waddington, Sarah Springfield 12.16m 11 322 Brown, Ellenor Harvard 12.05m 12 389 Rowe, Chia Keene State 12.02m 13 251 Mason, Laura Emmanuel 11.87m 14 462 Horseman, Mary Ell Rhode Island 11.85m 15 345 Sylvester, Jill Harvard 11.37m 16 558 McGrath, Theresa Umass-Dartmouth 10.63m 17 271 Adams, Gretchen Fitchburg 10.40m 18 362 Clifford, Katherin Holy Cross 9.89m 19 370 Murphy, Sara Holy Cross 9.28m 20 554 Baker, Hillary Umass-Dartmouth 9.04m 21 118 Slingerland, Sarah Bryant 8.85m 22 393 Waidelich, Anne Keene State 8.69m 23 206 Ruggierio, Natalie Eastern Conn. 8.48m 24 363 D'Aquila, Theresa Holy Cross 8.29m 25 168 Andreozzi, Mallery Ccri 7.98m 26 684 McCarthy, Kim Hartford J7.98m 27 207 Sayles, Maria Eastern Conn. 7.87m

Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 605 Aidoo, Lawrence Umass-Lowell 6.97q 1 2 658 Horne, Patrick Unattached 7.11q 3 3 700 Spivey, Chris Hartford 7.12q 7 4 546 Campanella, Mike Trinity 7.13q 3 5 309 hreeves, Andre G.B.T.C. 7.17q 6 6 533 Keyser, Chris Springfield 7.23q 4 7 233 Pavia, David Eastern Conn. 7.24q 7 8 542 Roach, Rashaad Springfield 7.30q 5 9 734 Kittleson, Todd Worcester 7.32q 1 10 547 Gossett, Houston Trinity 7.32q 1 11 628 Sacco, Wally Umass-Lowell 7.33q 2 12 737 Pitts, Kevin Worcester 7.34q 1 13 483 Marshall, Blake Sport-Gods 7.34q 4 14 573 Knuuttila, Jimmy Umass-Dartmouth 7.39q 7 15 406 Lacasse, Ryan Keene State 7.41q 6 16 541 Rehm, Tim Springfield 7.42q 2 17 188 Rogers, Maurice Ccri 7.43 2 18 193 Williams, John Ccri 7.44 4 19 76 Alden-Dunn, Justin B.U. 7.46 1 20 142 Lynch, Dallas Bryant 7.50 5 21 308 Gyasi, Kojo G.B.T.C. 7.53 3 22 189 Saucier, Anthony Ccri 7.57 5 23 521 Davis, Jamal Springfield 7.60 3 24 148 Oydeonm, Lanre Bryant 7.60 2 25 575 Medeiros, Evan Umass-Dartmouth 7.62 6 26 663 Muse, John Unattached 7.63 6 27 710 St. Onge, David Wentworth 7.64 2 28 413 Saxer, Silas Keene State 7.64 1 29 139 Laguerre, Jerry Bryant 7.65 4 30 482 Borth, Preston Sport-Gods 7.66 4 31 395 Armstrong, Robert Keene State 7.68 5 32 78 Barth, David B.U. 7.70 7 33 296 Robinson, Steve Fitchburg 7.71 7 34 270 Vallot, Casey Emmanuel 7.81 5 35 708 Randall, Clint Wentworth 7.85 5 36 285 Clarkin, Matt Fitchburg 7.86 2 37 404 Kaulbach, Michael Keene State 7.87 5 38 415 Stewart, Craig Keene State 7.89 2 39 287 Gibson, Nick Fitchburg 7.92 3 40 268 Obisui, Manfred Emmanuel 7.97 7 41 91 Mohr, Andrew B.U. 8.04 2 42 484 Snavely, Nick Sport-Gods 8.18 6 43 265 Kelley, Ben Emmanuel 8.33 4 44 704 Ziskind, Ben Hartford 8.39 6 45 259 Anderson, Brian Emmanuel 8.42 1 46 424 Taft, Tucker Mass. Velocity 8.43 7 47 735 Luna, Raul Unattached 8.57 3 48 182 LaFontagne, Chris Ccri 8.72 6 49 666 Novak, John Unattached 8.90 7 50 260 Bringhurst, Ryan Emmanuel 8.91 3 51 269 Perez, Gustavo Emmanuel 9.27 4 -- 421 Libow, Larry Mass. Velocity FS 6

Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 605 Aidoo, Lawrence Umass-Lowell 6.94 1 2 658 Horne, Patrick Unattached 7.05 1 3 309 hreeves, Andre G.B.T.C. 7.10 1 4 546 Campanella, Mike Trinity 7.13 1 5 700 Spivey, Chris Hartford 7.16 1 6 233 Pavia, David Eastern Conn. 7.19 1 7 542 Roach, Rashaad Springfield 7.22 1 8 734 Kittleson, Todd Worcester 7.26 2 9 547 Gossett, Houston Trinity 7.30 2 10 628 Sacco, Wally Umass-Lowell 7.32 2 11 737 Pitts, Kevin Worcester 7.33 2 12 541 Rehm, Tim Springfield 7.35 2 13 533 Keyser, Chris Springfield 7.36 1 14 573 Knuuttila, Jimmy Umass-Dartmouth 7.37 2 15 406 Lacasse, Ryan Keene State 7.40 2 -- 483 Marshall, Blake Sport-Gods FS 2

Men 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 605 Aidoo, Lawrence Umass-Lowell 22.45 1 2 230 Nicholson, David Eastern Conn. 22.60 1 3 625 Pagos, Matthew Umass-Lowell 22.77 2 4 534 King, Bill Springfield 23.07 1 5 734 Kittleson, Todd Worcester 23.07 2 6 164 Guilbe, John Brien Central Florida 23.20 2 7 233 Pavia, David Eastern Conn. 23.27 1 8 40 MacCasland, Trent Bentley 23.27 5 9 548 Harris, James Trinity 23.28 3 10 165 Peterson, Robert Central Florida 23.38 1 11 194 Jaroszewicz, Pawel ConnQuest 23.42 7 12 610 Destino, Jeff Umass-Lowell 23.43 3 13 221 Joseph, Archie Eastern Conn. 23.44 6 14 752 Langton, Sean Trinity 23.45 4 15 213 Ayeni, Tope Eastern Conn. 23.52 3 16 549 Harris, Justin Trinity 23.63 2 17 693 Brown, Aaron Hartford 23.63 5 18 193 Williams, John Ccri 23.67 4 19 697 Oluwanifise, Antho Hartford 23.72 3 20 628 Sacco, Wally Umass-Lowell 23.74 3 21 406 Lacasse, Ryan Keene State 23.74 4 22 188 Rogers, Maurice Ccri 23.83 5 23 483 Marshall, Blake Sport-Gods 23.88 2 24 417 Trudel, Doug Keene State 23.94 6 25 611 Dietsch, Chris Umass-Lowell 23.99 5 26 737 Pitts, Kevin Worcester 24.02 3 27 81 Boursiquot, Steve B.U. 24.03 9 28 192 White, Kevin Ccri 24.19 5 29 573 Knuuttila, Jimmy Umass-Dartmouth 24.19 8 30 426 Hsu, Greg Phillips Academy 24.22 10 31 542 Roach, Rashaad Springfield 24.31 4 32 413 Saxer, Silas Keene State 24.33 8 32 373 Bier, Chris Holy Cross 24.33 4 34 699 Slifer, David Hartford 24.35 1 35 541 Rehm, Tim Springfield 24.40 6 36 710 St. Onge, David Wentworth 24.46 8 37 618 Koenig, Bryan Umass-Lowell 24.47 4 38 78 Barth, David B.U. 24.49 10 39 125 Anacone, James Bryant 24.51 8 40 296 Robinson, Steve Fitchburg 24.73 9 41 236 Rossi, Ryan Eastern Conn. 24.75 6 42 526 Dubac, Joe Springfield 24.75 6 43 395 Armstrong, Robert Keene State 24.82 5 44 52 York, Brian Bentley 24.82 7 45 663 Muse, John Unattached 24.91 9 46 37 Jacobs, Paul Bentley 25.14 7 47 576 Muller, Jason Umass-Dartmouth 25.16 9 48 270 Vallot, Casey Emmanuel 25.18 10 49 482 Borth, Preston Sport-Gods 25.32 7 50 285 Clarkin, Matt Fitchburg 25.49 10 51 28 Baccari, Steve Bentley 25.53 10 52 404 Kaulbach, Michael Keene State 25.73 8 53 268 Obisui, Manfred Emmanuel 25.92 11 54 708 Randall, Clint Wentworth 25.93 11 55 748 Pierc e, Roger Mass. Velocity 26.04 10 56 484 Snavely, Nick Sport-Gods 26.18 9 57 100 Kenny, Pat Boston-North 26.31 11 58 633 Blake, Carroll Unattached 26.58 11 59 102 Schild, Will Boston-North 26.75 8 60 300 Abduljaami, Gha-is G.B.T.C. 26.83 13 61 265 Kelley, Ben Emmanuel 26.92 11 62 424 Taft, Tucker Mass. Velocity 27.29 12 63 704 Ziskind, Ben Hartford 27.37 9 64 259 Anderson, Brian Emmanuel 27.37 12 65 286 DeFeo, Matt Fitchburg 28.48 11 66 655 Gillen, Thomas Unattached 28.64 12 67 260 Bringhurst, Ryan Emmanuel 29.38 13 68 666 Novak, John Unattached 29.57 12 69 269 Perez, Gustavo Emmanuel 31.02 12 70 421 Libow, Larry Mass. Velocity 31.48 12

Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 96 Zaborowski, Lucjan B.U. 49.14 1 2 230 Nicholson, David Eastern Conn. 49.22 1 3 84 Howard, Matt B.U. 49.36 1 4 127 Brennan, Joe Bryant 50.78 2 5 527 Forrette, Dave Springfield 50.84 1 6 606 Bettencourt, Kevin Umass-Lowell 50.96 2 7 632 Young, Terry Umass-Lowell 51.22 2 8 607 Chesnulevich, Pete Umass-Lowell 51.28 3 9 83 Graham, Barry B.U. 51.51 1 10 623 Meehan, Jeff Umass-Lowell 51.71 2 11 529 Giampietro, Dan Springfield 51.71 3 12 164 Guilbe, John Brien Central Florida 51.72 1 13 447 Dewey, Charlie Providence 52.31 3 14 297 Schell, Brian Fitchburg 52.66 3 15 659 Kelly, Eric Unattached 52.66 6 16 194 Jaroszewicz, Pawel ConnQuest 52.69 3 17 221 Joseph, Archie Eastern Conn. 52.71 5 18 165 Peterson, Robert Central Florida 52.75 4 19 213 Ayeni, Tope Eastern Conn. 52.76 4 20 733 Johnson, Mark Worcester 52.77 5 21 417 Trudel, Doug Keene State 52.86 4 22 716 Butterfield, Ben Westfield 52.89 3 23 739 Speing, Jonathan Worcester 52.92 6 24 612 Fernandez, Rob Umass-Lowell 52.93 4 25 236 Rossi, Ryan Eastern Conn. 53.06 5 26 85 Kahuanui, Rob B.U. 53.12 5 27 700 Spivey, Chris Hartford 53.38 2 28 136 Hedberg, Jeff Bryant 53.38 4 29 82 Daggett, Greg B.U. 53.50 7 30 576 Muller, Jason Umass-Dartmouth 53.54 7 31 192 White, Kevin Ccri 53.65 5 32 77 Baird, Justin B.U. 53.97 7 33 563 Botelho, Chris Umass-Dartmouth 54.07 5 34 730 Batcheller, Tom Worcester 54.10 6 35 756 Parslow, Adam Unattached 54.10 6 36 150 Perron, Zach Bryant 54.25 4 37 671 Thurnauer, Michael Unattached 54.35 7 38 654 Faison, Ed Unattached 54.46 7 39 313 Pappas, Steve G.B.T.C. 54.63 9 40 669 Slifer, David Unattached 54.80 2 41 266 McNamee, Bryce Emmanuel 56.07 6 42 629 Sem, Parna Umass-Lowell 56.30 6 43 422 Soto, Jeffrey Mass. Velocity 56.55 8 44 633 Blake, Carroll Unattached 57.14 8 45 748 Pierc e, Roger Mass. Velocity 57.39 8 46 48 Thonagel, Martin Bentley 57.72 7 47 741 Winn, Nate Worcester 59.71 8 48 424 Taft, Tucker Mass. Velocity 1:01.29 9 49 423 Souppa, Ralph Mass. Velocity 1:01.31 8 50 769 Thornton, John Unattached 1:03.90 9 51 655 Gillen, Thomas Unattached 1:06.05 9 52 666 Novak, John Unattached 1:07.15 9

Men 500 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 761 Ruch, Dan B.U. 1:04.39 1 2 454 Lourenco, James Providence 1:04.79 1 3 133 Greigre, Hafiz Bryant 1:05.70 2 4 352 Jones, Derek Harvard 1:06.23 1 5 303 Cahill, David G.B.T.C. 1:06.27 1 6 315 Shen, Francis G.B.T.C. 1:06.77 2 7 224 Lewis, Mark Eastern Conn. 1:07.74 2 8 621 Lutkas, Ron Umass-Lowell 1:08.41 2 9 444 Berlutti, Nick Providence 1:08.55 1 10 140 Lawlor, Mike Bryant 1:08.86 2 11 291 Keegan, Chris Fitchburg 1:09.41 1 12 539 Okerblom, Chris Springfield 1:09.41 2 13 190 Stewart, Hunter Ccri 1:09.74 3 14 235 Pyne, Matt Eastern Conn. 1:10.05 3 15 475 Simpson, David Rhode Island 1:10.29 4 16 225 Lowney, Josh Eastern Conn. 1:10.47 3 17 47 Stephen, Garrett Bentley 1:11.18 3 18 696 Langford, Frederic Hartford 1:12.18 4 19 232 Palama, David Eastern Conn. 1:12.75 4 20 476 Van Geisson, Mike Rhode Island 1:13.33 4 21 220 Hirsch, Eric Eastern Conn. 1:14.71 3 22 132 Gaudet, Chris Bryant 1:16.39 4

Men 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 452 Jones, Richard Providence 4:16.02 2 45 Ramirez, Stephen Bentley 4:17.21 3 450 Haji, Ahmed Providence 4:21.22 4 448 Dionne, Joe Providence 4:22.04 5 657 Hildebrand, Ben Unattached 4:23.74 6 414 Sheridan, Welch Keene State 4:27.30 7 408 MacNeely, Ryan Keene State 4:28.37 8 80 Bellot, Spencer B.U. 4:28.46 9 455 McDermott, Chris Providence 4:30.29 10 312 Otto, Joe G.B.T.C. 4:30.71 11 619 Lamoureux, James Umass-Lowell 4:31.38 12 702 Weinholtz, Phil Hartford 4:32.27 13 301 Blasiak, Sam G.B.T.C. 4:32.44 14 445 Blanchard, Mike Providence 4:32.57 15 615 Guerin, Tim Umass-Lowell 4:32.98 16 126 Barone, Steve Bryant 4:34.82 17 456 Quinn, Ted Providence 4:37.00 18 458 Shaheen, Theo Providence 4:37.99 19 457 Saviet, Ben Providence 4:39.54 20 400 Garrity, Jason Keene State 4:41.00 21 128 Carr, Steve Bryant 4:42.31 22 736 O'Brien, Andrew Worcester 4:43.83 23 572 Holmes, Eric Umass-Dartmouth 4:43.97 24 218 Curley, Michael Eastern Conn. 4:43.99 25 306 Davie, Bruce G.B.T.C. 4:44.57 26 470 Goodwin, Tim Rhode Island 4:45.22 27 179 Galvin, Bryan Ccri 4:46.14 28 298 Valcourt, Keon Fitchburg 4:46.38 29 705 Arrudau, David Wentworth 4:50.02 30 187 Rodriguez, Luis Ccri 4:51.91 31 262 Escobar, Carlos Emmanuel 4:53.14 32 691 Armbruster, Jeremy Hartford 4:54.89 33 129 Casey, Tom Bryant 4:56.65 34 698 Pritchard, Javier Hartford 5:03.80 35 284 Chisholm, Brian Fitchburg 5:04.99 36 231 Noheimer, Mick Eastern Conn. 5:05.68 37 293 Meserve, Jon Fitchburg 5:07.37 38 289 Harkins, Brad Fitchburg 5:23.22 39 706 Beals, Kevin Wentworth 5:23.27 40 711 Tomaz, John Wentworth 5:23.30 -- 751 Kazmierczak, Micha Unattached DNF -- 631 White, Matthew Umass-Lowell DNF

Men 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 471 Karngar, Manny Rhode Island 1:54.88 2 624 Molloy, Patrick Umass-Lowell 1:55.73 3 538 Nacsin, Eric Springfield 1:59.07 4 405 Kelleher, Kevin Keene State 1:59.22 5 292 McDowell, Shane Fitchburg 2:00.01 6 396 Craven, Patrick Keene State 2:00.25 7 616 Gustin, Jason Umass-Lowell 2:00.72 8 376 Severo, Thomas Holy Cross 2:01.07 9 153 Valence, Chris Bryant 2:01.13 10 755 Rudd, Tim Prov. Cobras 2:01.36 11 411 Najem, Peter Keene State 2:02.01 12 472 Lonergan, Eric Rhode Island 2:02.74 13 528 Gann, Patrick Springfield 2:02.81 14 702 Weinholtz, Phil Hartford 2:03.35 15 130 Chapman, Corey Bryant 2:03.71 16 131 Ford, Brian Bryant 2:03.72 17 216 Clemente, Brian Eastern Conn. 2:03.94 18 662 Mass, Dan Unattached 2:04.06 19 39 Lofrumento, Mike Bentley 2:04.24 20 626 Pinheiro, Deigo Umass-Lowell 2:04.61 21 630 Stanley, Steve Umass-Lowell 2:05.42 22 652 Chittenden, Fred Unattached 2:05.42 23 263 Griffis, TJ Emmanuel 2:06.12 24 672 Watt, Jim Unattached 2:06.29 25 301 Blasiak, Sam G.B.T.C. 2:06.52 26 760 Santana, Anthony Unattached 2:06.84 27 228 McGirl, Shawn Eastern Conn. 2:06.85 28 264 Hickey, Matt Emmanuel 2:07.02 29 608 Curran, Rich Umass-Lowell 2:07.05 30 50 Vana, Jeff Bentley 2:07.15 31 98 Eaton, Graham Boston-North 2:07.42 32 101 Rockwood, Jeff Boston-North 2:07.63 33 397 Driscoll, Casey Keene State 2:08.53 34 469 Clark, Greg Rhode Island 2:08.60 35 181 Hannon, Joeseph Ccri 2:08.89 36 135 Haywood, Eric Bryant 2:10.70 37 239 Taylor, Zak Eastern Conn. 2:11.85 38 524 Dowling, Tim Springfield 2:29.52

Men 3000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 459 Smith, Max Providence 8:16.23 2 647 Baker, Ed Unattached 8:19.80 3 55 Bridgewater, David Baa 8:35.58 4 56 Miller, Mark Baa 8:46.73 5 446 Coffed, Doug Providence 8:49.47 6 87 Laroe, Jake B.U. 8:52.66 7 27 Agnew, Ryan Bentley 8:59.89 8 578 Vatcher, Brian Umass-Dartmouth 9:09.06 9 713 Owens, Mike Westchester 9:10.07 10 667 Ostiguy, Dan Unattached 9:20.08 11 536 McMahan, Nate Springfield 9:24.29 12 178 Farrell, Chris Ccri 9:36.48 13 180 Guenard, Ron Ccri 9:53.51 14 732 Dever, Shaun Worcester 9:54.64 15 240 Varano, Jim Eastern Conn. 10:09.76 16 711 Tomaz, John Wentworth 10:18.14 17 219 Hampton, James Eastern Conn. 10:29.38 18 217 Condren, Jim Eastern Conn. 10:30.06 19 294 Miganowictz, Jon Fitchburg 10:39.73 20 229 McLaughlin, Sean Eastern Conn. 10:42.48 21 401 Gigas, John Keene State 10:50.21 22 261 Chiruk, Patrick Emmanuel 11:05.71 23 569 Gagnon, Matt Umass-Dartmouth 11:12.93

Men 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 347 Barrett, Sean Harvard 14:50.16 2 531 Kambara, Tetsuji Springfield 14:54.82 3 354 Lipkin, Andrew Harvard 15:13.32 4 403 Haley, Matthew Keene State 15:16.34 5 355 Mullen, Peter Harvard 15:19.99 6 349 Holmquest, Brian Harvard 15:22.59 7 348 Hafer, Ryan Harvard 15:29.58 8 665 Nieskens, John Unattached 15:30.57 9 51 Vitale, Anthony Bentley 15:32.33 10 33 Donovan, Kevin Bentley 15:34.64 11 767 Miller, Ryan Sisu Project 15:44.47 12 31 Brady, Jim Bentley 16:04.55 13 149 Paul, Caleb Bryant 16:06.72 14 566 Cavanaugh, Casey Umass-Dartmouth 16:26.26 15 519 Barton, Scott Springfield 16:26.92 16 29 Batcheller, Steve Bentley 16:26.94 17 540 Palmison, Ryan Springfield 16:31.07 18 145 Nelson, Jared Bryant 16:32.62 19 34 Evans, Adam Bentley 16:34.44 20 316 Tomlinson, Sarad G.B.T.C. 16:41.71 21 137 Holmes, Andrew Bryant 16:54.58 22 43 Ostronic, Tristin Bentley 17:05.45 23 317 Warrington, Pete G.B.T.C. 17:18.94 24 520 Cox, Kevin Springfield 17:30.62 25 41 McCall, Mike Bentley 17:30.97 -- 353 Kelly, James Harvard DNF

Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 571 Garcia, Jonathan Umass-Dartmouth 8.25q 4 2 94 Ung, Ryan B.U. 8.55q 2 3 661 LeMaire, Matthew Unattached 8.63q 1 4 305 Conti, dan G.B.T.C. 8.68q 1 5 315 Shen, Francis G.B.T.C. 8.69q 2 6 350 Hughes, Travis Harvard 8.75q 1 7 258 Allen, Robert Emmanuel 8.79q 2 8 526 Dubac, Joe Springfield 8.85q 1 9 525 Drobot, Greg Springfield 8.88q 3 10 82 Daggett, Greg B.U. 8.93q 2 11 30 Bertolami, Andrew Bentley 8.97q 3 12 659 Kelly, Eric Unattached 9.00q 2 13 373 Bier, Chris Holy Cross 9.04q 3 14 151 Richards, Jonathan Bryant 9.05q 1 15 651 Campbell, Andre Unattached 9.08q 1 16 611 Dietsch, Chris Umass-Lowell 9.21q 3 17 215 Cannizzaro, Jonath Eastern Conn. 9.47 1 18 37 Jacobs, Paul Bentley 9.72 1 19 191 Weinhofer, Nichola Ccri 9.77 2 20 523 DeVivo, Ryan Springfield 9.89 3 21 150 Perron, Zach Bryant 9.91 3 22 484 Snavely, Nick Sport-Gods 9.96 2 23 282 Berry, Steve Fitchburg 10.21 3 24 735 Luna, Raul Unattached 10.34 2 25 290 Higginbothon, Kyle Fitchburg 10.39 3

Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 571 Garcia, Jonathan Umass-Dartmouth 8.27 1 2 94 Ung, Ryan B.U. 8.57 1 3 661 LeMaire, Matthew Unattached 8.63 1 4 315 Shen, Francis G.B.T.C. 8.66 1 5 526 Dubac, Joe Springfield 8.75 1 6 350 Hughes, Travis Harvard 8.76 1 7 305 Conti, dan G.B.T.C. 8.80 1 8 525 Drobot, Greg Springfield 8.88 2 9 258 Allen, Robert Emmanuel 8.92 1 10 659 Kelly, Eric Unattached 8.95 2 11 151 Richards, Jonathan Bryant 8.98 2 12 82 Daggett, Greg B.U. 9.03 2 13 30 Bertolami, Andrew Bentley 9.04 2 14 651 Campbell, Andre Unattached 9.04 2 15 611 Dietsch, Chris Umass-Lowell 9.08 2 16 373 Bier, Chris Holy Cross 9.48 2

Men 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Boston University 'A' 3:17.45 1 2 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:18.34 1 3 Bryant University 'A' 3:24.97 1 4 Greater Boston Track Club 'A' 3:26.28 1 5 Umass Lowell 'B' 3:27.79 1 6 Springfield College 'A' 3:31.86 2 7 Springfield College 'B' 3:34.90 2 8 Keene State College 'A' 3:36.96 2 9 Bryant University 'B' 3:37.62 2 10 Fitchburg State 'A' 3:37.73 2 11 Worcester State 'A' 3:39.82 2 12 Keene State College 'B' 3:40.13 3 13 Community Coll of Rhode Island 'A' 3:40.61 3 14 Bentley College 'A' 3:41.50 3 15 Emmanuel College 'A' 3:42.66 3 16 Community Coll of Rhode Island 'B' 3:44.90 4 17 Keene State College 'C' 3:51.52 3 18 Mass. Velosity Track Club 'A' 4:02.78 4 19 Wentworth Institute 'A' 4:03.02 4

Men High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 477 Wendel, Adam Shore AC 2.05m 2 720 Richardson, Dave Westfield 2.00m 3 103 Tsickritzis, Peter Boston-North 1.90m 4 473 Newman, Dan Rhode Island J1.90m 5 88 Lifesay, Nigel B.U. J1.90m 6 449 Giardino, Greg Providence 1.85m 6 136 Hedberg, Jeff Bryant 1.85m -- 701 Trupin, Ryan Hartford NH -- 139 Laguerre, Jerry Bryant NH -- 553 Orr, Chris Trinity NH -- 184 Munir, Jaimaal Ccri NH

Men Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 653 Couch, Mike Unattached 4.70m 2 299 Wilson, Kyle Fitchburg 4.25m 3 226 Maxwell, Rory Eastern Conn. 4.10m 4 305 Conti, dan G.B.T.C. J4.10m 5 6 Moore, Logan Air Time 3.80m 6 763 Lurie, Mark Harvard J3.80m 7 570 Gansenberg, Matthe Umass-Dartmouth J3.80m -- 552 Lingos-Webb, John Trinity NH -- 144 Mason, Kyle Bryant NH

Men Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 670 Smith, Ray Unattached 6.98m 2 350 Hughes, Travis Harvard 6.82m 3 571 Garcia, Jonathan Umass-Dartmouth 6.68m 4 522 DeCelle, Nick Springfield 6.58m 5 142 Lynch, Dallas Bryant 6.50m 6 547 Gossett, Houston Trinity 6.44m 7 632 Young, Terry Umass-Lowell 6.43m 8 258 Allen, Robert Emmanuel 6.40m 9 82 Daggett, Greg B.U. 6.32m 10 451 Hodge, Armond Providence 6.31m 11 697 Oluwanifise, Antho Hartford 6.30m 12 623 Meehan, Jeff Umass-Lowell 6.21m 13 81 Boursiquot, Steve B.U. 6.09m 14 628 Sacco, Wally Umass-Lowell 6.01m 15 151 Richards, Jonathan Bryant 5.85m 16 139 Laguerre, Jerry Bryant 5.73m 17 419 Chase, Marquis Mass. Velocity 5.67m 18 6 Moore, Logan Air Time 5.66m 19 91 Mohr, Andrew B.U. 5.65m 20 287 Gibson, Nick Fitchburg 5.63m 21 195 Parkosewich, Gary ConnQuest 5.50m 21 692 Berger, Corey Hartford 5.50m 23 234 Pierson, Ryan Eastern Conn. 5.46m 24 282 Berry, Steve Fitchburg 5.45m 25 651 Campbell, Andre Unattached 5.27m 25 95 Voevodski, Konstan B.U. 5.27m 27 154 Yukna, Mike Bryant 4.92m -- 415 Stewart, Craig Keene State FOUL

Men Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 350 Hughes, Travis Harvard 14.97m 2 731 Chinamasa, Chengat Worcester 13.96m 3 664 Nbuaguaba, Ugo Unattached 13.92m 4 142 Lynch, Dallas Bryant 13.81m 5 522 DeCelle, Nick Springfield 13.51m 6 375 Dowd, Kevin Holy Cross 12.76m 7 718 Flynn, Chris Westfield 12.73m 8 151 Richards, Jonathan Bryant 12.52m 9 692 Berger, Corey Hartford 12.09m 10 193 Williams, John Ccri 12.02m 11 53 Zurlo, Mark Bentley 11.99m 12 184 Munir, Jaimaal Ccri 11.83m 13 227 Mazur, Tom Eastern Conn. 11.60m 14 671 Thurnauer, Michael Unattached 11.47m 14 563 Botelho, Chris Umass-Dartmouth 11.47m 16 191 Weinhofer, Nichola Ccri 11.20m

Men Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 532 Kampersal, Alex Springfield 16.11m 2 609 Davis, Mike Umass-Lowell 15.20m 3 241 Zagura, Matthew Eastern Conn. 14.95m 4 196 Pusey, Corey ConnQuest 14.90m 5 620 LeFort, Rocky Umass-Lowell 14.33m 6 32 Chan, Kevin Bentley 14.08m 7 544 Uguccioni, Dominic Springfield 14.02m 8 146 Nessralla, Mike Bryant 13.79m 9 530 Hall, Dan Springfield 13.67m 10 357 Obrecht, Alex Harvard 13.32m 11 90 Martin, Dan B.U. 12.74m 12 717 Dissell, Matt Westfield 12.39m 13 222 Kopplin, Will Eastern Conn. 12.35m 14 36 Jackson, Demetriou Bentley 12.32m 15 410 Morris, Brian Keene State 12.27m 16 6 Moore, Logan Air Time 12.03m 17 617 Innis, Dave Umass-Lowell 11.86m 18 214 Brunswick, Andrew Eastern Conn. 11.28m 19 93 Slaem, Mike B.U. 10.86m 20 134 Haskell, Steve Bryant 10.82m 21 49 Tubis, Dave Bentley 10.79m 22 186 Pryor, Joel Ccri 10.72m 23 79 Beatman, Andy B.U. 10.62m 24 138 Joiner, Jonathan Bryant 10.45m 25 632 Young, Terry Umass-Lowell 10.42m 26 623 Meehan, Jeff Umass-Lowell 9.70m 27 703 Woodamen, Brien Hartford 9.38m 28 92 Pike, Joe B.U. 9.00m 29 185 Pryor, Aaron Ccri 8.29m -- 707 Mills, Steven Wentworth FOUL

Men Weight Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 650 Bryce, Chris Unattached 20.10m 2 358 Rhodes, James Harvard 16.37m 3 241 Zagura, Matthew Eastern Conn. 15.45m 4 544 Uguccioni, Dominic Springfield 14.49m 5 356 Niemczak, Matt Harvard 13.74m 6 627 Potter, Nate Umass-Lowell 13.62m 7 530 Hall, Dan Springfield 13.32m 8 532 Kampersal, Alex Springfield 13.23m 9 351 Irani, Neville Harvard 13.03m 10 146 Nessralla, Mike Bryant 12.76m 11 288 Gillespie, Brian Fitchburg 12.54m 12 177 Dolan, Mike Ccri 12.32m 12 535 Lewis, John Springfield 12.32m 14 186 Pryor, Joel Ccri 12.12m 15 409 Miessau, Joe Keene State 11.98m 16 416 Tomaino, Dan Keene State 11.47m 17 185 Pryor, Aaron Ccri 11.32m 18 474 Polak, James Rhode Island 11.08m 19 707 Mills, Steven Wentworth 10.65m 20 214 Brunswick, Andrew Eastern Conn. 10.57m 21 176 Bertrand, Leo Ccri 8.79m 22 238 Sheridan, Brian Eastern Conn. 8.63m 23 703 Woodamen, Brien Hartford 8.27m -- 222 Kopplin, Will Eastern Conn. FOUL