2007 Harvard Open

Dec. 8, 2007

Recap

Licensed to Harvard University         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/8/2007 09:57 PM

Harvard Open Track Meet - 12/8/2007

Gordon Track & Tennis Center

Harvard University

Results

Women 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 7.26

NCAA Prov D1: @ 7.44

ECAC Div. 1: * 7.72

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Ford, Whitney Boston U. 7.80q 5

2 Smith, Brittan Harvard 7.84q 1

3 Catarius, Erin Boston U. 7.91q 1

4 Flemming, Steina Ric 7.98q 9

5 Allen, Serena Northeastern 7.98q 1

6 Merritt, Favia Harvard 8.00q 5

7 Fanucci, Alyssa Boston U. 8.03q 9

8 Boone, Teyahnie Boston College 8.05q 3

9 Martin, Laura Boston U. 8.05q 9

10 Ezeigwe, Chizoba Wheaton (Mass.) 8.06q 7

11 Smith, Laurenmaria Wheaton (Mass.) 8.07q 6

12 Lutkus, Katrina Umass Lowell 8.11q 2

13 Khan, Miriam Boston College 8.11q 6

14 Hazelwood, Camille Boston U. 8.12q 8

15 O"donnell, Shea Sotg 8.13q 3

16 Bautista, Lesley Holy Cross 8.17q 4

17 Hay, Nikki Springfield 8.19 2

18 Hadfield, Melissa Boston College 8.21 6

19 Mundry, Gillian Umass Lowell 8.23 8

20 Finley-Moise, Sharikka Umass Lowell 8.28 3

21 Edward, Coreen Umass Lowell 8.29 6

22 Berry, Kalen Sotg 8.30 5

23 Howard, Amanda Boston U. 8.34 7

24 Reid, Tiffany Holy Cross 8.37 8

25 Canuta, Sandra Brandeis 8.42 1

26 Fitzpatrick, Tatiana Air Time Athleti 8.44 5

27 Petrizzo, Amber Eastern Conn. St 8.45 3

28 Warnick, Amber Salem State 8.46 4

29 Conway, Kasey Bentley 8.51 9

30 Rainford, Kesha Hartford 8.55 1

31 Czurylo, Monika Bentley 8.56 3

32 Watson, Kelsey Eastern Conn. St 8.56 6

33 Pastyrnak, Karissa Springfield 8.57 6

34 Armstrong, Brittany Gordon 8.59 9

35 Henry, Kate Brandeis 8.60 8

36 Staiti, Bethany Umass Lowell 8.62 9

37 Barrett, Jacqui Umass Lowell 8.63 8

38 Breault, Caitlin Springfield 8.64 5

39 Casado, Glenny Umass Boston 8.66 7

40 Al-Hassan, Hafsah Gbtc 8.66 2

41 Springer, Jani Springfield 8.72 6

42 Roberts, Regina Hartford 8.73 2

43 Mills, Monica Eastern Conn. St 8.81 5

44 Perry, Desiree Springfield 8.82 9

45 Barowski, Lynn Holy Cross 8.84 3

46 Morrill, Briley Umass Dartmouth 8.85 8

47 Iby, Brooke Ric 8.86 4

48 Cazeau, Judy Umass Boston 8.90 2

49 Quimby, Sarah Salem State 8.90 5

50 Libon, Megan Springfield 8.95 7

51 McCormick, Megan Holy Cross 8.96 7

52 Jennifer, Gomes Umass Dartmouth 8.98 6

53 Barbosa, Stephanie Hartford 8.98 2

54 Wiemer, Susan Mass Velocity 8.99 1

55 Remy, Nadine Regis 9.01 8

56 Njie, Mariana Umass Boston 9.05 7

57 Wheeler, Tenisha Unat-Roxbury CC 9.08 5

58 Saul, Priscilla Regis 9.22 4

59 Brennan, Jolene Springfield 9.30 3

60 Agresto, Catherine Ric 9.36 7

61 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey Emmanuel 9.40 4

62 Hsiao, Hsiu-Yun Regis 9.74 4

63 Ferraro, Nicole Emmanuel 9.94 7

64 Williams, Kimberly Mass Velocity 10.05 8

65 Swaney, Elizabeth Gbtc 10.96 9

Women 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 7.26

NCAA Prov D1: @ 7.44

ECAC Div. 1: * 7.72

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Ford, Whitney Boston U. 7.68* 2

2 Smith, Brittan Harvard 7.80 2

3 Flemming, Steina Ric 7.90 2

4 Boone, Teyahnie Boston College 7.94 2

5 Catarius, Erin Boston U. 7.95 2

6 Ezeigwe, Chizoba Wheaton (Mass.) 7.98 1

7 Merritt, Favia Harvard 7.99 2

8 Martin, Laura Boston U. 8.00 1

9 Allen, Serena Northeastern 8.00 2

10 O"donnell, Shea Sotg 8.02 1

11 Khan, Miriam Boston College 8.05 1

12 Fanucci, Alyssa Boston U. 8.07 2

13 Hazelwood, Camille Boston U. 8.09 1

14 Bautista, Lesley Holy Cross 8.12 1

15 Lutkus, Katrina Umass Lowell 8.14 1

16 Smith, Laurenmaria Wheaton (Mass.) 8.17 1

Women 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 23.40

NCAA Prov D1: @ 24.10

ECAC Div. 1: * 25.14

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Martin, Brittany Northeastern 26.01 1

2 Boone, Teyahnie Boston College 26.04 2

3 Drayton, Katrina Harvard 26.06 1

4 Smith, Brittan Harvard 26.22 1

5 Johnson, Tristin Umass Lowell 26.28 1

6 Flahive, Shannon Harvard 26.46 1

7 Merritt, Favia Harvard 26.53 1

8 Brathwaite, Monet Air Time Athleti 26.62 3

9 O"donnell, Shea Sotg 26.62 2

10 Silvar, Chrissy Umass Lowell 26.80 2

11 Edward, Coreen Umass Lowell 26.86 3

12 Howard, Amanda Boston U. 26.88 2

13 Maritz, Mimi Boston U. 27.05 3

14 Berry, Kalen Sotg 27.21 2

15 Myers, Ayana Air Time Athleti 27.22 4

16 Nicholas, Sherika Bryant 27.24 3

17 Doherty, Erin Umass Lowell 27.35 5

18 Okuji, Kelli Harvard 27.47 4

19 Flemming, Steina Ric 27.55 3

20 Lumbra, Alyssia Eastern Conn. St 27.56 7

21 Musso, Kara Boston College 27.57 3

22 Ciccarelli, Rebecca Bentley 27.62 4

23 Ewing, Christina Regis 27.74 8

24 Flieger, Corinne Bentley 27.78 5

25 Watson, Kelsey Eastern Conn. St 27.98 4

26 Doriscat, Prisna Umass Lowell 28.22 5

27 Roberts, Regina Hartford 28.25 5

28 Schramm, Erika Hartford 28.27 4

29 Rainford, Kesha Hartford 28.36 9

30 Armstrong, Brittany Gordon 28.42 6

31 kirk, Stephanie Bryant 28.44 8

32 Pastyrnak, Karissa Springfield 28.51 6

33 Delice, Eunice Umass Lowell 28.52 9

34 Austin, Vanessa Umass Lowell 28.61 6

35 Aitken, Ashley Naval Academy Pr 28.63 7

36 Mills, Monica Eastern Conn. St 28.66 5

37 Smith, Haley Bentley 28.78 7

38 Convertino, Haley Unat-Umass Lowel 28.83 5

39 Czurylo, Monika Bentley 28.84 6

40 Edmunds, Jillian Boston College 28.89 4

41 Mello, Emily Salem State 28.93 10

42 Conway, Kasey Bentley 29.00 6

43 Linee, Mello_Frost Umass Dartmouth 29.11 10

44 Njie, Mariana Umass Boston 29.17 11

45 Morrill, Briley Umass Dartmouth 29.23 7

46 Quimby, Sarah Salem State 29.37 11

47 Murphy, Taryn Umass Lowell 29.46 8

48 Iby, Brooke Ric 29.49 7

49 Johnson, Jessica Regis 29.65 12

50 Beaton, Katie Emmanuel 29.70 9

51 Wheeler, Tenisha Unat-Roxbury CC 29.87 8

52 Kennedy, Lindsey Bentley 30.11 6

53 Barbosa, Stephanie Hartford 30.15 10

54 Benzan, Vanessa Regis 30.27 11

55 Patilla, Valencia Emmanuel 30.41 10

56 Saul, Priscilla Regis 30.49 11

57 Brennan, Jolene Springfield 30.51 9

58 Clary, Megan Emmanuel 30.61 12

59 Jennifer, Gomes Umass Dartmouth 30.76 11

60 Libon, Megan Springfield 30.79 10

61 Brautigam, Sandra Eastern Conn. St 30.80 9

62 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey Emmanuel 30.96 10

63 James, Ashlee Eastern Conn. St 31.23 9

64 Nunes, Jamie Ric 31.25 8

65 Haslam, Kate Regis 31.47 11

66 Krasinskas, Kristin Springfield 31.54 8

67 Hsiao, Hsiu-Yun Regis 32.82 12

68 Ferraro, Nicole Emmanuel 33.76 12

69 Williams, Kimberly Mass Velocity 34.88 12

Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 52.70

NCAA Prov D1: @ 54.70

ECAC Div. 1: * 57.04

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Courtney, Lauren Holy Cross 58.87 1

2 Montagano, Stephanie Bryant 58.90 1

3 Martinez, Kaycee Hartford 59.16 2

4 Giddings, Porshe Northeastern 59.70 1

5 Schramm, Erika Hartford 1:00.77 3

6 Petrizzo, Amber Eastern Conn. St 1:00.79 2

7 Tallon, Lauren Holy Cross 1:00.80 1

8 Gellman, Michelle Brandeis 1:00.82 2

9 McCarthy, Heather Umass Lowell 1:01.24 4

10 McBride, Jenn Springfield 1:01.30 3

11 Martin, Laura Boston U. 1:01.48 1

12 Douvadjian, Justine Bryant 1:01.54 2

13 Marcus, Angelique Northeastern 1:01.87 2

14 Ciccarelli, Rebecca Bentley 1:02.05 3

15 Louis, Stephanie Harvard 1:02.32 1

16 Doherty, Erin Umass Lowell 1:02.38 3

17 Reynolds, Nicole Springfield 1:03.06 4

18 Parente, Katie Springfield 1:03.07 2

19 George, Ashley Stonehill 1:03.13 4

20 Poleto, Marisa Hartford 1:03.23 3

21 Jennifer, Joy Springfield 1:03.67 4

22 Pastyrnak, Karissa Springfield 1:03.70 6

23 Carnevale, Amanda Stonehill 1:03.85 3

24 Rioux, Sarah Springfield 1:03.86 5

25 Clare, Tessa Gbtc 1:04.04 4

26 Austin, Vanessa Umass Lowell 1:04.27 4

27 Khawaja, Mahrukh Hartford 1:05.08 5

28 Schumann, Kathryn Springfield 1:05.82 5

29 MacDonald, Emma Emerging Elite 1:06.37 6

30 Buckley, Ashley Holy Cross 1:07.19 5

31 Kennedy, Lindsey Bentley 1:08.31 5

32 Krasinskas, Kristin Springfield 1:11.80 5

33 Valmyr, Amiline Regis 1:13.26 6

Women 500 Meter Dash

===================================================================

ECAC Div. 1: * 1:16.00

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Pruszko, Olivia Holy Cross 1:15.32* 1

2 Breagy, Siobhan Boston College 1:15.54* 1

3 Fogarty, Alison Boston College 1:15.91* 1

4 Bowe, Cassie Harvard 1:18.92 1

5 O'Brien, Sara Gbtc 1:19.31 1

6 Bass, Ariana Hartford 1:20.95 2

7 Lapachinski, Jenna Umass Lowell 1:21.10 2

8 Badami, Nanditha Boston College 1:21.44 2

9 Musso, Kara Boston College 1:21.44 2

10 Chase, Monica Boston College 1:21.46 2

11 Bernier, Amy Boston College 1:21.56 2

12 Edmunds, Jillian Boston College 1:23.62 3

13 Hammond, Katie Gbtc 1:23.93 3

14 Papalia, Amy Bentley 1:24.46 1

15 Grieg, Liane Bryant 1:24.47 3

16 Kennedy, Shawna Salem State 1:25.11 3

17 Croce, Catherine Springfield 1:25.50 4

18 McKeon, Lacey Boston College 1:25.67 3

19 Evans, Meagan Bryant 1:28.10 3

20 McKenzie, Megan Bryant 1:30.10 4

21 Lynch, Alison Emmanuel 1:30.22 4

22 Stefanik, Nicole Eastern Conn. St 1:30.69 4

23 Cote, Theresa Salem State 1:37.42 4

Women 1 Mile Run

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 4:40.60

NCAA Prov D1: @ 4:48.60

ECAC Div. 1: * 5:01.14

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Ryan, Marisa Boston U. 4:49.14*

2 Mosser, Sarah Boston U. 4:54.89*

3 Gawrych, Samantha Boston College 5:06.08

4 Clark, Lyra Unat-Umass Lowel 5:06.74

5 Hayden, Laura Gbtc 5:13.85

6 Klepadlo, Paula Unattached 5:14.24

7 Robbins, Samantha Bentley 5:16.92

8 Brigham, Alyssa Springfield 5:19.00

9 Lemay, Marie Brandeis 5:20.19

10 Clay, Katie Holy Cross 5:22.33

11 Meyer, Taylor Boston College 5:23.68

12 Coriarty, Kristina Stonehill 5:24.47

13 Clunie, Lesley Stonehill 5:24.96

14 Schricker, Madelyn Boston College 5:27.38

15 Lindholm, Hannah Brandeis 5:29.58

16 Pisarik, Beth Brandeis 5:29.61

17 Donnelly, Jenny Emerging Elite 5:29.81

18 Mazzio, Courtney Holy Cross 5:31.42

19 McKeon, Lacey Boston College 5:33.45

20 Foster, Elizabeth Hartford 5:36.22

21 Nygaard, Leanne Umass Dartmouth 5:36.32

22 Terrin, Emily Brandeis 5:37.50

23 Powell, Barbara Bentley 5:38.27

24 Palacio, Jesusah Naval Academy Pr 5:38.95

25 Hauswirth, Amanda Bridgewater St. 5:39.88

26 Hubertz, Liz Wellesley 5:40.17

27 Munroe, Meaghan Bentley 5:45.85

28 Farren, Ivory Umass Lowell 6:02.31

29 Sweeney, Tara Umass Boston 6:05.24

30 Krajewski, Taylor Salem State 6:15.16

31 Clark, Hope Ric 6:29.01

32 Healy, Melissa Eastern Conn. St 6:37.53

33 Smith, Christine Ric 6:40.13

34 Jure, Vania Emmanuel 6:55.17

35 Kellett, Maureen Emmanuel 7:05.36

36 Whitehead, Elyse Emmanuel 7:23.53

37 Moriarty, Carolyn Emmanuel 7:51.15

Women 800 Meter Run

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 2:05.40

NCAA Prov D1: @ 2:09.40

ECAC Div. 1: * 2:14.40

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Andrus, Gretchen Boston College 2:15.91

2 Weider, Katie Boston U. 2:16.17

3 Ng, Jan Harvard 2:17.14

4 Catarius, Haley Umass Lowell 2:19.19

5 Clark, Caitlyn Sisu Project 2:21.33

6 Brice, Patricia Umass Lowell 2:21.44

7 Cartier, Lacey Springfield 2:24.38

8 Booth, Lindsey Stonehill 2:24.79

9 Curtis, Hilary Stonehill 2:25.31

10 Grammenos, Sophia Holy Cross 2:26.13

11 Alpaio, Julia Brandeis 2:26.66

12 Meade, Kristyn Springfield 2:27.35

13 Sheedy, Caroline Bentley 2:27.48

14 Palacio, Jesusah Naval Academy Pr 2:27.58

15 Elmendorf, Shannon Roger Williams 2:27.73

16 Godfrey, Leanna Hartford 2:27.96

17 Radzik, Nicole Bryant 2:28.42

18 Minkler, Jacqueline Hartford 2:29.26

19 Fleming, Kayla Ric 2:29.31

20 Pflanz, Amy Umass Lowell 2:29.97

21 Mumma, Brittany Boston College 2:30.43

22 Denise, Jennifer Bryant 2:30.55

23 Brigham, Alyssa Springfield 2:31.07

24 Penney, Carissa Bridgewater St. 2:33.05

25 Robbins, Samantha Bentley 2:33.34

26 Graham, Rachel Bentley 2:34.68

27 Johnson, Holly Umass Lowell 2:35.91

28 Brassard, Sarah Umass Lowell 2:36.73

29 Eidinger, Jessica Bridgewater St. 2:36.83

30 Fenwick, Casey Bryant 2:37.03

31 Parshley, Mollie Springfield 2:37.85

32 Carr, Jennifer Umass Lowell 2:38.65

33 MacDonald, Emma Emerging Elite 2:39.28

34 Pires, Jackie Springfield 2:39.44

35 Brisson, Lindsey Ric 2:42.01

36 Johnson, Rachael Ric 2:42.65

37 Risko, Joy Umass Boston 2:42.85

38 Colella, Steph Springfield 2:43.71

39 Gibson-Mueller, Eva Springfield 2:46.21

40 Stoke, Andrea Naval Academy Pr 2:55.28

41 Lane, Voni Regis 3:00.44

42 Griffin, Dana Emmanuel 3:09.04

43 Maciolek, Jessica Eastern Conn. St 3:09.12

44 Okimoto, Jennifer Emmanuel 3:20.12

45 Maalouf, Michelle Emmanuel 3:43.99

Women 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 9:15.80

NCAA Prov D1: @ 9:34.80

ECAC Div. 1: * 9:58.94

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Klepadlo, Paula Unattached 10:32.35

2 O'Toole, Kelly Stonehill 10:37.84

3 Lombardi, Stefanie Hartford 10:46.30

4 Mauro, Nicole Bridgewater St. 10:46.60

5 Gardynski, Jen Stonehill 10:56.60

6 Bucala, Nicole Unattached 11:17.85

7 Lariviere, Cathryn Emmanuel 11:24.74

8 Mackey, Sasha Salem State 11:30.49

9 Rahman, Janeen Salem State 11:41.76

10 Desrosiers, Katie Ric 11:51.24

11 Rudd, Laura Sisu Project 11:59.30

12 Dalidowitz, Lara Springfield 12:17.61

13 Poirier, Nicole Ric 12:46.85

14 Rahman, Janan Regis 13:03.88

15 Cunningham, Jenelle Sisu Project 13:17.27

16 Daniels, Lauren Umass Boston 13:24.62

17 Bubier, Courtney Bridgewater St. 13:34.88

18 Herrera, Rachel Naval Academy Pr 14:05.54

19 Clark, Hannah Ric 14:40.79

Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 16:09.60

NCAA Prov D1: @ 16:46.60

ECAC Div. 1: * 17:33.64

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Nash, Melissa Bentley 18:11.61

2 Bourne, Sarah Harvard 18:13.35

3 Suda, Betsy Baa 18:31.26

4 DiPaolo, Amanda Springfield 18:59.02

5 Marecki, Madeleine Westchester TC 19:01.18

6 Weng, Jessica Wellesley 19:20.31

7 Lesniak, Lauren Bentley 19:30.44

8 Gaspar, Christine Emmanuel 19:38.65

9 Martin, Cheryl Bentley 20:11.75

10 Ifrah, Sarah Wellesley 20:17.59

11 Mullen, Amanda Springfield 20:42.03

12 Chase, Rebeccah Bridgewater St. 21:32.23

13 DiMattia, Rachel Springfield 22:09.87

14 Bruce, Tracey Naval Academy Pr 22:39.00

Women 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 8.14

NCAA Prov D1: @ 8.43

ECAC Div. 1: * 8.84

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Hill, Kasey Boston College * 8.84q 2

2 Riel, Tiana Boston College 8.99q 3

3 Flahive, Shannon Harvard 9.10q 3

4 Wilson, Dara Harvard 9.19q 2

5 Khan, Miriam Boston College 9.41q 1

6 Pruszko, Olivia Holy Cross 9.44q 3

7 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 9.58q 4

8 Rooney, Molly Harvard 9.62q 2

9 Lincoln, Courtney Umass Lowell 9.63q 1

10 kirk, Stephanie Bryant 9.76q 3

11 Linee, Mello_Frost Umass Dartmouth 9.78q 2

12 Harkins, Katrina Stonehill 9.89q 2

13 Emde, Dina Harvard 9.95q 1

14 Delice, Eunice Umass Lowell 10.06q 2

15 Dupuis, Amanda Holy Cross 10.21q 4

16 Aitken, Ashley Naval Academy Pr 10.29q 1

17 Diblasi, Kayla Ric 10.29 1

18 Fronk, Jessica Harvard 10.55 4

19 Nunes, Jamie Ric 10.58 4

20 Payne, Raquel Hartford 10.70 4

21 Wong, Jennifer Unat-Umass Bosto 10.77 4

22 Adamson, Ashley Emmanuel 10.84 4

23 McCormick, Megan Holy Cross 10.85 1

24 Palmer, Ashley Springfield 10.85 2

25 James, Ashlee Eastern Conn. St 10.98 3

26 Gieng, Debbie Umass Boston 11.03 1

27 Grieg, Liane Bryant 11.10 1

28 Soldano, Sarah Emmanuel 11.10 2

29 Wiemer, Susan Mass Velocity 11.12 3

30 Colella, Steph Springfield 11.17 3

31 Fahey, Katherine Emmanuel 12.77 3

32 Brautigam, Sandra Eastern Conn. St 13.64 4

Women 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 8.14

NCAA Prov D1: @ 8.43

ECAC Div. 1: * 8.84

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Hill, Kasey Boston College 8.71* 2

2 Riel, Tiana Boston College 8.91 2

3 Wilson, Dara Harvard 9.05 2

4 Khan, Miriam Boston College 9.52 2

5 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 9.61 2

6 Lincoln, Courtney Umass Lowell 9.62 1

7 Rooney, Molly Harvard 9.64 2

8 kirk, Stephanie Bryant 9.76 1

9 Linee, Mello_Frost Umass Dartmouth 9.81 1

10 Harkins, Katrina Stonehill 9.90 1

11 Emde, Dina Harvard 10.01 1

12 Dupuis, Amanda Holy Cross 10.32 1

13 Pruszko, Olivia Holy Cross 10.55 2

Women 4x440 Yard Relay

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 3:35.40

NCAA Prov D1: @ 3:42.40

ECAC Div. 1: * 3:55.24

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Harvard 'A' 4:04.20 1

2 Hartford 'A' 4:05.07 1

3 Harvard 'B' 4:08.75 1

4 Bryant 'A' 4:09.61 1

5 Umass Lowell 'A' 4:10.78 1

6 Springfield 'A' 4:11.06 1

7 Gbtc 'A' 4:18.34 2

8 Hartford 'B' 4:19.39 2

9 Springfield 'B' 4:19.93 2

10 Ric 'B' 4:24.97 3

11 Salem State 'A' 4:26.95 2

12 Springfield 'D' 4:28.72 3

13 Ric 'A' 4:32.28 2

14 Springfield 'C' 4:33.86 2

15 Bryant 'B' 4:39.40 3

16 Umass Boston 'A' 4:43.19 3

17 Emmanuel 'A' 4:53.90 3

18 Regis 'A' 5:02.73 3

Women High Jump

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 1.85m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 1.78m

ECAC Div. 1: * 1.70m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Christensen, Becky Harvard 1.75m*

2 Riel, Tiana Boston College 1.65m

3 Nicholas, Sherilyn Hartford 1.60m

4 Hill, Kasey Boston College J1.60m

5 Randle, Jade Harvard J1.60m

5 Clare, Tessa Gbtc J1.60m

7 Pruszko, Olivia Holy Cross J1.60m

8 Fleming, Kayla Ric 1.55m

8 Jarrett, Latasha Hartford 1.55m

8 Bernier, Suzanne Brandeis 1.55m

11 Dupuis, Amanda Holy Cross J1.55m

11 Soldano, Sarah Emmanuel J1.55m

11 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell J1.55m

14 McCann, Caitlin Boston College J1.55m

15 giffard, Sarah Bryant J1.55m

16 van Loenen, Alana Harvard 1.50m

16 Mundry, Gillian Umass Lowell 1.50m

18 Murphy, Taryn Umass Lowell J1.50m

18 Dalidowitz, Lara Springfield J1.50m

18 Flieger, Corinne Bentley J1.50m

21 Rioux, Sarah Springfield J1.50m

-- Lincoln, Courtney Umass Lowell NH

-- Aitken, Ashley Naval Academy Pr NH

-- Palmer, Ashley Springfield NH

Women Pole Vault

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 4.20m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 3.95m

ECAC Div. 1: * 3.60m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Lederman, Molly Air Time Athleti 3.65m*

2 Blattler, Clara Harvard 3.50m

2 Bautista, Lesley Holy Cross 3.50m

2 Stanton, Sally Harvard 3.50m

5 Kalinowski, Olivia Northeastern J3.50m

5 Nolet, Ashley Air Time Athleti J3.50m

7 Poggi, Jenna Air Time Athleti J3.50m

8 Rayburn Hwang, Carolyn Boston College J3.50m

9 Samuel, Dara Northeastern 3.35m

10 Bakanowski, Kristen Unattached J3.35m

11 DePalo, Danielle Boston College J3.05m

11 Farrell, Jane Air Time Athleti 3.20m

13 Maritz, Mimi Boston U. J3.05m

14 Romeri, Fiona Boston U. J3.05m

15 Martin, Paige Harvard 2.90m

16 Barber, Erika Eastern Conn. St 2.75m

-- Dweck, Samantha Air Time Athleti NH

-- Henkle, Kate Brandeis NH

-- Sanker, Mary Bryant NH

-- Silvar, Chrissy Umass Lowell NH

-- Furlong, Ashley Northeastern NH

-- Tang, Katherine Air Time Athleti NH

Women Long Jump

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 6.35m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 6.10m

ECAC Div. 1: * 5.65m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Riel, Tiana Boston College 5.74m*

2 Smith, Brittan Harvard 5.62m

3 Hill, Kasey Boston College 5.51m

4 Hazelwood, Camille Boston U. 5.45m

5 Reidy, Elissa Harvard 5.39m

6 Hadfield, Melissa Boston College 5.27m

7 Okuji, Kelli Harvard 5.26m

8 Thibou, Olivia Umass Lowell 5.19m

9 Flahive, Shannon Harvard 5.15m

9 Mundry, Gillian Umass Lowell 5.15m

11 Fanucci, Alyssa Boston U. 5.14m

12 Berry, Kalen Sotg 5.11m

13 Holder, Celeste Northeastern 5.07m

13 Hay, Nikki Springfield 5.07m

15 Goodheart, Danica Unattached 5.03m

16 Martin, Brittany Northeastern 5.01m

17 Aitken, Ashley Naval Academy Pr 4.98m

18 Pruszko, Olivia Holy Cross 4.95m

19 Barowski, Lynn Holy Cross 4.90m

20 Sax, Ali Brandeis 4.86m

21 Lincoln, Courtney Umass Lowell 4.85m

22 Springer, Jani Springfield 4.79m

23 Breault, Caitlin Springfield 4.65m

24 Emde, Dina Harvard 4.61m

25 Soldano, Sarah Emmanuel 4.58m

26 Manning, Kari Springfield 4.57m

27 Conway, Kasey Bentley 4.53m

28 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 4.52m

29 Genatossio, Samantha Bryant 4.49m

30 Colella, Steph Springfield 4.46m

31 Mello, Emily Salem State 4.40m

32 Randle, Jade Harvard 4.38m

33 Czurylo, Monika Bentley 4.35m

34 Payne, Raquel Hartford 4.34m

35 Barbosa, Stephanie Hartford 4.33m

36 Brautigam, Sandra Eastern Conn. St 4.29m

36 McCormick, Megan Holy Cross 4.29m

38 Broadbent, Erica Hartford 4.28m

39 Perry, Desiree Springfield 4.26m

40 Martinich, Rachel Bryant 4.12m

41 Beaton, Katie Emmanuel 3.93m

42 Wartella, Kaite Springfield 3.64m

43 Patilla, Valencia Emmanuel 3.63m

Women Triple Jump

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 13.30m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 12.65m

ECAC Div. 1: * 11.70m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 williams, sherita Gbtc 12.91m@

2 Reidy, Elissa Harvard 11.62m

3 Thibou, Olivia Umass Lowell 11.20m

4 Hay, Nikki Springfield 11.19m

5 Goodheart, Danica Unattached 10.85m

6 Genatossio, Samantha Bryant 10.37m

7 Robertson, Kayla Springfield 10.20m

7 Manning, Kari Springfield 10.20m

9 Mills, Monica Eastern Conn. St 10.08m

10 Dupuis, Amanda Holy Cross 10.07m

11 giffard, Sarah Bryant 10.00m

12 McCann, Caitlin Boston College 9.93m

12 James, Ashlee Eastern Conn. St 9.93m

14 Payne, Raquel Hartford 9.89m

15 Breault, Caitlin Springfield 9.84m

16 Broadbent, Erica Hartford 9.75m

17 Bernier, Suzanne Brandeis 9.72m

18 Diblasi, Kayla Ric 9.67m

19 Iby, Brooke Ric 9.49m

-- Johnson, Rachael Ric ND

-- Perry, Desiree Springfield ND

Women Shot Put

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 16.90m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 15.20m

ECAC Div. 1: * 13.60m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Barrett, Jacqui Umass Lowell 12.52m

2 Staiti, Bethany Umass Lowell 11.33m

3 Hill, Kasey Boston College 11.31m

4 Banfield, Katie Umass Lowell 11.24m

5 Martinich, Rachel Bryant 11.06m

6 Torrey, Amber Bryant 10.76m

7 Baker, Hilary Umass Dartmouth 10.70m

8 Riel, Tiana Boston College 10.58m

9 Flahive, Shannon Harvard 10.49m

10 Christopoulos, Diana Hartford 10.11m

11 Shaw, Tramaine Northeastern 9.76m

12 Johnston, Kate Umass Lowell 9.60m

13 Wiemer, Susan Mass Velocity 9.54m

14 Thorwall, Morgan Gordon 9.33m

15 Kelly, Ashley Umass Dartmouth 9.23m

16 Bucci, Stephanie Ric 9.08m

17 Broz, Emily Naval Academy Pr 9.01m

18 Kearney, Kasey Bentley 8.99m

19 Bishop, Kelsey Springfield 8.90m

20 Brown, Shay Hartford 8.79m

21 Ward, Katherine Springfield 8.56m

22 Paige, Brittany Bridgewater St. 8.52m

23 Rocha, Meghan Stonehill 8.48m

24 Dibble, Stephanie Gordon 7.78m

25 Randle, Jade Harvard 7.76m

26 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 7.10m

27 Ibrahim, Victoria Emmanuel 6.46m

28 Maalouf, Michelle Emmanuel 4.75m

Women Weight Throw

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 21.00m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 18.75m

ECAC Div. 1: * 16.00m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Boyle, Maureen Harvard 14.87m

2 Bishop, Kelsey Springfield 14.59m

3 Torrey, Amber Bryant 14.52m

4 Sorenson, Colleen Northeastern 13.70m

5 Waddington, Sarah Springfield 13.14m

6 Horseman, Mary Ellen Ric 12.36m

7 Bucci, Stephanie Ric 11.35m

8 Flannery, Laura Holy Cross 11.22m

9 Ruggiero, Natalie Eastern Conn. St 10.03m

10 Rocha, Meghan Stonehill 10.01m

11 Gomes, Jen Salem State 9.84m

12 Ward, Katherine Springfield 9.47m

13 Santaniello, Rachel Ric 9.37m

14 Paige, Brittany Bridgewater St. 9.34m

15 Baker, Hilary Umass Dartmouth 9.16m

16 Sovero, Katherina Eastern Conn. St 7.77m

-- Sylvester, Jillian Harvard FOUL

Men 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 6.63

NCAA Prov D1: @ 6.74

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 6.98

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Bynum III, Eddie Salem State ^ 6.92q 7

2 Greigre, Hafiz Bryant ^ 6.96q 7

3 Price, Torrey Stonehill 7.00q 10

4 Wright, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) 7.00q 2

5 Headley, Steve Springfield 7.01q 5

6 Fahnenstiel, John Unattached 7.10q 4

7 Velez, Darius Unattached 7.22q 2

8 Pavia, Dave Eastern Connecti 7.24q 1

9 O'Connor, Thomas Bryant 7.26q 8

10 Gemske, Chris Eastern Conn. St 7.27q 7

11 Hajj, Jeff Salem State 7.28q 4

12 Ciano, Steve Salem State 7.28q 5

13 Hay, Nickel Springfield 7.28q 9

14 Viera, Fernando Bridgewater St. 7.32q 6

15 Tang, Hans Harvard 7.34q 3

16 Gregoire, Pat Brandeis 7.34q 3

17 Reynolds, Arthur Mass Velocity Tr 7.35 8

18 Bell, Jermaine Springfield 7.36 7

19 Amendola, Matt Springfield 7.37 10

20 Christensen, David Mass Velocity Tr 7.37 5

21 Jospitre, Stephan Hartford 7.38 9

22 Oluwanifise, Anthony Hartford 7.39 8

23 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 7.42 9

24 Koenig, Brian Umass Lowell 7.43 8

25 Chase, Marquis Mass Velocity Tr 7.44 3

25 martinelli, john Ric 7.44 6

27 Kulbako, Jared Gordon 7.44 11

28 Gyampo, Kwame Ric 7.45 5

29 Rehm, Tim Springfield 7.45 11

30 Knox, Justin Naval Academy Pr 7.46 2

31 Wilbur, Brandon Springfield 7.48 1

32 Jones, Andrew Boston U. 7.49 4

33 Dugas, Jon Bentley 7.49 11

34 Markinac, Curt Bryant 7.53 2

35 Jackson, Charles Providence Cobra 7.53 9

36 Barth, David Boston U. 7.53 11

37 Kuslis, Mykal Eastern Conn. St 7.54 10

38 Hurt, Justin Naval Academy Pr 7.56 11

39 Ervan, Sammie Bridgewater St. 7.61 5

40 Ly, Kevin Emmanuel 7.62 11

41 Syed, Helal Gbtc 7.62 8

42 Borromeo, Barney Unattached 7.64 4

43 Hoffner, Justin Bryant 7.64 9

44 Carr, Chris Hartford 7.66 3

45 Styles, Josh Eastern Conn. St 7.67 4

46 DoRosario, Andrew Holy Cross 7.69 7

47 Dahl, Nathan Umass Dartmouth 7.75 8

48 Blot, Nalby Salem State 7.77 9

49 Furlani, Nick Eastern Conn. St 7.84 2

50 Randall, Clint Wentworth Instit 7.86 6

51 Malmquist, Joel Gordon 7.90 2

52 Trupin, Ryan Hartford 7.95 4

53 Maligsa, Phillip Naval Academy Pr 8.02 1

53 Littleton, Robert Emmanuel 8.02 3

55 Van Dam, Brian UM Invictus 8.14 7

56 Meagher, Philip Emmanuel 8.29 9

57 Davis, Adam Roger Williams 8.33 2

58 Lahey, Patrick Bridgewater St. 8.34 1

59 Nguyen, Glen Umass Boston 8.38 5

60 McAndrew, TJ Gbtc 8.62 7

61 McKinley, Derek UM Invictus 8.75 4

62 Novak, John Unattached 8.81 3

63 Bringhurst, Ryan Emmanuel 8.86 1

64 Abbedlrazzaq, Ala-Eddin Umass Boston 9.08 3

65 Libow, Larry Mass Velocity Tr 9.70 11

66 Marden, Matt Bridgewater St. 10.19 10

-- Rafael, Johan Unat-Umass Lowel FS 8

Men 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 6.63

NCAA Prov D1: @ 6.74

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 6.98

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Bynum III, Eddie Salem State 6.79^ 2

2 Greigre, Hafiz Bryant 6.81^ 2

3 Headley, Steve Springfield 6.86^ 2

4 Price, Torrey Stonehill 6.90^ 2

5 Wright, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) 6.91^ 2

6 Fahnenstiel, John Unattached 7.09 2

7 Pavia, Dave Eastern Connecti 7.09 2

8 Velez, Darius Unattached 7.10 2

9 Gemske, Chris Eastern Conn. St 7.15 1

10 O'Connor, Thomas Bryant 7.16 1

11 Viera, Fernando Bridgewater St. 7.19 1

12 Hajj, Jeff Salem State 7.19 1

13 Hay, Nickel Springfield 7.19 1

14 Tang, Hans Harvard 7.24 1

15 Ciano, Steve Salem State 7.26 1

16 Gregoire, Pat Brandeis 7.31 1

Men 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 21.08

NCAA Prov D1: @ 21.48

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 22.20

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Greigre, Hafiz Bryant 21.59^ 1

2 Rafael, Johan Unat-Umass Lowel 22.34 1

3 O'Connor, Thomas Bryant 22.81 2

4 Hay, Nickel Springfield 22.96 1

5 Gemske, Chris Eastern Conn. St 23.11 2

6 Haigh, Richard Boston U. 23.16 2

7 Brognano, Tom Springfield 23.29 3

8 Hackney, Ian Unattached 23.30 1

9 Pavia, Dave Eastern Connecti 23.30 2

10 martinelli, john Ric 23.51 4

11 Ciano, Steve Salem State 23.51 4

12 Rehm, Tim Springfield 23.51 2

13 Francis, Antonio Unat-Roxbury CC 23.55 3

14 Knox, Justin Naval Academy Pr 23.60 1

15 Jospitre, Stephan Hartford 23.63 6

16 Kennedy, Chase Holy Cross 23.63 3

17 Markinac, Curt Bryant 23.69 3

18 Ivanov, Alex Hartford 23.71 8

19 Koenig, Brian Umass Lowell 23.84 5

20 Amendola, Chris Springfield 23.92 7

21 White, Kevin Unattached 23.94 5

22 Gyampo, Kwame Ric 23.96 6

23 Gregoire, Pat Brandeis 23.97 3

24 Wilbur, Brandon Springfield 23.98 6

25 Willet, Max Ric 24.05 8

26 Kulbako, Jared Gordon 24.13 9

27 Lawrence, Alexander Hartford 24.15 7

28 Cotto, Tyler Unattached 24.23 4

29 Amendola, Matt Springfield 24.25 4

30 Barth, David Boston U. 24.25 5

31 Tarnoff, Alex Emerging Elite 24.26 5

32 Christensen, David Mass Velocity Tr 24.30 8

33 Flammia, Anthony Hartford 24.42 9

34 Nguidjoi, William Umass Lowell 24.42 6

35 Kuslis, Mykal Eastern Conn. St 24.46 5

36 Hoffner, Justin Bryant 24.48 4

37 Al-Sudairi, Fawaz Hartford 24.49 12

38 Jordan, Adam Salem State 24.51 9

39 Clark, Chris Bridgewater St. 24.58 14

40 Yanulavich, Samuel Unattached 24.67 5

41 Gikas, Achilles Salem State 24.67 8

42 Tang, Hans Harvard 24.68 6

43 Dugas, Jon Bentley 24.68 7

44 Giampietro, Dan Springfield 24.72 8

44 Hill, Greg Naval Academy Pr 24.72 4

46 Wells, Adam Hartford 24.74 11

47 Jackson, Charles Providence Cobra 24.76 7

48 Casely, Michael Bridgewater St. 24.82 7

49 Reynolds, Arthur Mass Velocity Tr 24.84 9

50 Cuozzo, Dan Unattached 24.90 2

51 McDaniel, Tim Naval Academy Pr 24.94 3

52 Syed, Helal Gbtc 24.95 11

53 Conteh, Fuad Umass Boston 24.97 9

54 Leber, Kevin Ric 25.06 10

55 DoRosario, Andrew Holy Cross 25.07 6

56 Dahl, Nathan Umass Dartmouth 25.10 10

57 Lucier, Alex Emmanuel 25.20 11

58 Furlani, Nick Eastern Conn. St 25.21 9

59 Littleton, Robert Emmanuel 25.24 7

60 Walant, Tim Bentley 25.31 8

61 Malmquist, Joel Gordon 25.32 14

62 Ervan, Sammie Bridgewater St. 25.48 1

63 Brooks, Dave Gordon 25.75 12

64 Styles, Josh Eastern Conn. St 25.75 10

65 Blot, Nalby Salem State 25.80 11

66 Yarde, Branden Umass Boston 25.93 14

67 Randall, Clint Wentworth Instit 26.09 11

68 Deininger, Nicholas Umass Dartmouth 26.21 14

69 Beal, Jeffrey Umass Dartmouth 26.21 11

70 Teixiera, Charles Gordon 26.83 13

71 Bucher, Eric Mass Velocity 27.08 13

72 Nguyen, Glen Umass Boston 27.22 12

73 Owen, Randall Emmanuel 27.23 13

74 Ivanov, Zach Naval Academy Pr 27.27 10

75 Bates, Dillon UM Invictus 27.33 13

76 Davis, Adam Roger Williams 27.39 12

77 Potter, Andrew Wentworth Instit 27.58 13

78 Meagher, Philip Emmanuel 27.60 12

79 Rozonoyer, Ilya Umass Boston 27.61 13

80 McKinley, Derek UM Invictus 28.47 14

81 Novak, John Unattached 29.03 12

82 Bringhurst, Ryan Emmanuel 29.73 14

Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 46.55

NCAA Prov D1: @ 47.65

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 49.20

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Brown, Donte Unat-Umass Lowel 49.99 1

2 Jones, Derek Harvard 50.31 3

3 Liekweg, Robert Umass Lowell 51.21 1

4 Wernerfelt, Nils Harvard 51.47 1

5 Engel, Alexander Bryant 51.47 1

6 Oliver, Justin Umass Lowell 51.59 1

7 Fitzgerald, Andrew Bryant 51.84 1

8 Woods, Tom Stonehill 51.87 3

9 Stanley, Steve Umass Lowell 51.94 3

10 Van Gieson, Michael Ric 52.09 5

11 Gemske, Chris Eastern Conn. St 52.17 2

12 Kennedy, Chase Holy Cross 52.84 4

13 Brescia, David Unattached 53.06 3

14 Watkins, Jonathan Northeastern 53.06 2

15 Al-Sudairi, Fawaz Hartford 53.20 6

16 Carrai, Matthew Bryant 53.26 2

17 Brennan, Joseph Triboro Tornados 53.28 4

18 Boucher, Michael Umass Dartmouth 53.37 5

19 Melnikov, Feodor Brandeis 53.43 3

20 Crowley, Ned Brandeis 53.63 2

21 Ciccone, Eric Hartford 53.65 7

22 Fernandez, Robert Umass Lowell 53.71 4

23 Jackson, Alex Naval Academy Pr 54.16 2

24 Francis, Antonio Unat-Roxbury CC 54.18 5

25 Jones, Andrew Boston U. 54.22 4

26 Occhiboi, Emil Springfield 54.39 5

27 Thurnauer, Michael Emmanuel 54.44 7

28 Keyes, Jonathan Salem State 54.46 7

29 Hill, Greg Naval Academy Pr 54.51 6

30 Ames, Andrew Salem State 54.68 7

31 Muller, Jason Umass Dartmouth 54.71 6

32 Grifiths, Brody Unat-Umass Lowel 54.72 4

33 Centeio, Odair Roxbury CC 54.77 7

34 Dagistino, Christopher Bridgewater St. 54.84 6

35 Cabral, Carlos Umass Boston 55.26 7

36 Kourmanopoulos, Mike Umass Lowell 55.31 5

37 Giampietro, Dan Springfield 55.43 6

38 Brooks, Dan Northeastern 56.14 4

39 Casely, Michael Bridgewater St. 56.18 6

40 McDaniel, Tim Naval Academy Pr 57.02 5

41 Needham, Michael Mass Velocity 57.18 8

42 Maher, Thomas Emmanuel 57.49 8

43 penney, steven Unattached 57.55 8

44 Blinn, Thomas Roger Williams 57.98 8

45 Owen, Randall Emmanuel 59.13 9

46 Bucher, Eric Mass Velocity 1:00.05 8

47 Ivanov, Zach Naval Academy Pr 1:00.83 8

48 Welton, Patrick Emmanuel 1:01.01 9

49 Zamborlini, Filipe Umass Boston 1:01.99 9

50 Novak, John Unattached 1:05.86 9

51 Thornton, John Unattached 1:06.54 9

-- James, Stephen Northeastern DNF 2

Men 500 Meter Dash

===================================================================

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 1:05.25

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Dewey, Charles Providence 1:03.92^ 1

2 Hall, Jonathan Northeastern 1:05.68 1

3 Grinstead, Justin Harvard 1:05.69 4

4 Gaffney, Brendan Boston College 1:06.61 3

5 Haynes, Kristopher Boston College 1:06.90 1

6 Keefe, Tim Unattached 1:07.05 2

7 DiBella, Michael Bryant 1:07.21 3

8 Henry, Ryan Boston College 1:07.30 2

9 Lane, Warren Hartford 1:07.37 5

10 Jodoin, Chris Umass Dartmouth 1:07.54 4

11 Viera, Fernando Bridgewater St. 1:07.86 3

12 Morales, Robert Unat-Umass Lowel 1:07.91 4

13 Okerblom, Chris Springfield 1:07.91 2

14 Schwartz, Dan Unattached 1:07.93 2

15 Destino, Jeff Umass Lowell 1:08.07 2

16 Behlmer, Kevin Springfield 1:08.11 3

17 Manson, Seb Boston College 1:08.17 3

18 Akins, Michael Boston College 1:08.35 1

19 Stephen, Garrett Bentley 1:08.83 5

20 Thomas, Ian Boston College 1:08.93 4

21 Hassel, Gregory Boston College 1:09.11 4

22 Tino, Brian Unattached 1:09.25 2

23 Le, Matthew Hartford 1:09.43 4

24 Reilly, John Boston College 1:09.64 6

25 Jewell, Carl Unattached 1:09.65 3

26 Streeter, Sam Bentley 1:09.81 6

27 Cimea, Davidson Salem State 1:09.87 6

28 Cushing, Patrick Eastern Conn. St 1:09.99 7

29 Gleason, Scott Eastern Conn. St 1:10.05 7

30 Kuslis, Mykal Eastern Conn. St 1:11.03 5

31 Langford, Frederic Hartford 1:11.32 5

32 Blum, Kyle Hartford 1:11.76 6

33 Huminski, Austin Bryant 1:11.99 7

34 Callum, David Gbtc 1:12.07 6

35 Dollard, Matthew Boston College 1:12.22 5

36 Cleveland, Benjamin Emmanuel 1:12.47 6

37 Lopes, David Unattached 1:12.75 5

38 DaSilva, Joshua Salem State 1:14.21 8

39 Thompson-Mass, Simon Salem State 1:17.45 8

40 O'Neil, Josh Wentworth Instit 1:17.55 8

41 DeRosa, Justin Salem State 1:17.78 8

42 Hieber, John Emmanuel 1:17.85 7

43 Denson, Aaron Naval Academy Pr 1:21.89 1

44 Gillum, Doug Emmanuel 1:22.37 7

Men 1 Mile Run

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 4:00.30

NCAA Prov D1: @ 4:04.80

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 4:14.40

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 McDermott, Chris Providence 4:18.13

2 Gill, Kevin Stonehill 4:19.73

3 Della Pelle, Dominic Naval Academy Pr 4:21.81

4 Springer, Joshua Boston College 4:23.29

5 Ryan, Joe Stonehill 4:24.70

6 Stone, Mike Brandeis 4:24.93

7 Blanchard, Mike Providence 4:27.43

8 Holmes, Eric Umass Dartmouth 4:27.77

9 Suher, Dan Brandeis 4:27.89

10 Bubniak, Joseph Unattached 4:27.90

11 Aden, Omar Unattached 4:27.98

12 green, Nathaniel Bryant 4:28.08

13 O'Connell, Dan Bentley 4:28.99

14 Rigby, Matt Stonehill 4:29.04

15 Woerner, Philip Boston College 4:30.09

16 Germain, Matthew Sisu Project 4:32.00

17 Bray, Ben Brandeis 4:32.20

18 Bareno, Tony Naval Academy Pr 4:32.95

19 Jacques, Peter Bryant 4:33.60

20 Doyle, Ted Boston College 4:33.64

21 Mercurio, Andrew Boston College 4:33.83

22 Fidler, Dan Unattached 4:34.65

23 Goldenberg, Jeremy Brandeis 4:34.92

24 Welch, Jefferson Unattached 4:35.09

25 Vona, Jeff Bentley 4:36.09

26 Masters, Riley Unattached 4:36.73

27 Forbes, Chris Umass Lowell 4:37.58

28 Collins, Will Brandeis 4:37.61

29 Carbone, Mike Umass Lowell 4:37.93

30 Azer, David Brandeis 4:38.18

31 McDermott, Mark Unattached 4:38.88

32 Stevenson, George Naval Academy Pr 4:39.07

33 Curley, Mike Eastern Conn. St 4:39.16

34 Hampton, Jonas Hartford 4:39.25

35 Casey, Tom Bryant 4:39.58

36 Kozel, Brad Gbtc 4:39.77

37 Leavitt, Michael Umass Boston 4:40.15

38 Noheimer, Nicholas Eastern Conn. St 4:40.91

39 Wallace, Levi Unattached 4:40.98

40 Whelan, Timothy Umass Dartmouth 4:42.54

41 Timberlake, Geovani Umass Lowell 4:45.62

42 Smith, Dan Gbtc 4:45.94

43 Wilson, Greg Umass Lowell 4:46.38

44 Goldenberg, Josh Bentley 4:46.54

45 Burke, Steven Umass Dartmouth 4:47.08

46 Sanchez, Sam Umass Boston 4:48.81

47 Gomes, Nilton Bridgewater St. 4:49.98

48 Webb, Eric Bentley 4:52.34

49 Nygaard, Eric Umass Dartmouth 4:52.64

50 Smith, Cesar Ric 4:53.44

51 Gehen, Dan Bryant 4:55.24

52 Hall, Dan Gbtc 4:58.07

53 Brown, Darin Mass Velocity Tr 4:58.86

54 Lemanski, Matthew Umass Dartmouth 4:59.83

55 Phillipo, Matt Brandeis 5:00.94

56 John, Nick Umass Lowell 5:04.42

57 Slesinski, Andrew Unattached 5:06.82

58 Wyner, Jonathan Cambridge Sports 5:07.59

59 Lynch, Andrew Bentley 5:09.83

60 Perucki, Joseph Eastern Conn. St 5:09.94

61 Ménard, Dave Baa 5:44.61

Men 800 Meter Run

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 1:48.80

NCAA Prov D1: @ 1:51.10

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 1:54.50

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Lourenco, James Providence 1:54.78

2 DiOrio, Ryan Boston College 1:55.68

3 MacIsaac, Andrew Boston College 1:56.29

4 Darcy, Dan Bentley 1:56.82

5 Berlutti, Nick Providence 1:56.97

6 Hill, Brian Harvard 1:57.27

7 Cahill, David Gbtc 1:57.47

8 Barrow, Tim Bridgewater St. 1:57.60

9 Lu, Haibo Harvard 1:58.13

10 Morse, Nate Stonehill 1:58.90

11 Slattery, James Boston College 1:59.48

12 Lutkevich, John Umass Lowell 1:59.85

13 Nacsin, Eric Springfield 2:00.09

14 Della Pelle, Dominic Naval Academy Pr 2:00.85

15 Archer, Tyler Boston College 2:01.28

16 Wang, Daniel Unat-Umass Lowel 2:01.32

17 Collins, Brendan Boston College 2:01.36

18 Getts, Justin Bryant 2:01.38

19 Klingman, Matt Stonehill 2:01.43

20 Schiller, Matt Gbtc 2:01.50

21 Ahnrud, Greg Ric 2:01.61

22 Holmes, Eric Umass Dartmouth 2:01.79

23 Chapman, Corey Bryant 2:01.79

24 Stevenson, George Naval Academy Pr 2:01.82

25 Reis, Brian Harvard 2:02.56

26 Hernandez, Charles Harvard 2:02.60

27 Thresher, Jason Bryant 2:02.75

28 Lozeau, Kevin Unattached 2:03.20

29 McDermott, Mark Unattached 2:03.59

30 Parker, Aaron Harvard 2:03.89

31 Landry, Ken Eastern Conn. St 2:04.48

32 Sanchez, Sam Umass Boston 2:04.67

33 Slyne, Daniel Bridgewater St. 2:05.49

34 Simpson, David Ric 2:05.50

35 Gustin, Jason Umass Lowell 2:05.52

36 Tignonsini, Dave Eastern Conn. St 2:06.06

37 Beltran, Antonio Bridgewater St. 2:06.34

38 Molloy, Patrick Unat-Umass Lowel 2:06.69

39 Stewart, Hunter Ric 2:06.80

40 Plante, Collin Springfield 2:06.89

41 Hickey, Matt Emmanuel 2:07.53

42 Jordan, Mark Bentley 2:07.81

43 Vona, Jeff Bentley 2:07.82

44 Pike, Jordan Hartford 2:07.84

45 Konopka, Zach Eastern Conn. St 2:08.14

46 Casey, Tom Bryant 2:08.78

47 Kelleher, Christopher Bryant 2:09.01

48 Yin, Tony Ric 2:09.02

49 Coughlin, Benjamin Bryant 2:09.33

50 Hannon, Joseph Umass Dartmouth 2:11.38

51 Driscoll, Kyle Eastern Conn. St 2:12.27

52 Clark, Greg Ric 2:14.13

53 penney, steven Unattached 2:14.44

54 Brown, Darin Mass Velocity Tr 2:16.07

55 Day, Pat Umass Boston 2:16.53

56 Hosmer, Matthew UM Invictus 2:19.60

57 Baptista, Avelino Roxbury CC 2:19.89

58 Hassett, Jason Umass Boston 2:25.68

59 Bates, Dillon UM Invictus 2:29.43

-- Malinowski, Mike Umass Lowell FS

Men 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 7:55.80

NCAA Prov D1: @ 8:06.30

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 8:29.50

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Brown, Darren Unattached 8:11.17^

2 Metzger, David Stonehill 8:39.04

3 Terry, Matthew Unattached 8:41.30

4 Gerry, Richard Stonehill 8:41.78

5 Lonergan, Eric Providence Cobra 8:42.29

6 Alliette, Kevin Unat-Umass Lowel 8:42.75

7 McLean, Tom Boston U. 8:56.18

8 Coffed, Doug Providence 9:07.79

9 Chester, Stephen Harvard 9:08.12

10 Campbell, Nick Stonehill 9:08.32

11 Balmaseda, Ricky Unattached 9:15.13

12 Bareno, Tony Naval Academy Pr 9:17.22

13 Hampton, Jonas Hartford 9:19.20

14 Santoro, Nick Unattached 9:23.60

15 O'Brien, Steve Umass Lowell 9:28.15

16 Hughes, Ross Naval Academy Pr 9:29.90

17 Leavitt, Michael Umass Boston 9:31.09

18 Stevens, Derek Umass Dartmouth 9:31.14

19 Sweeney, Mike Unattached 9:33.45

20 Macedo, Mike Ric 9:35.05

21 Miller, Ryan Sisu Project 9:37.48

22 Chen, Raymond Brandeis 9:43.53

23 Gallant, Andrew Roger Williams 9:57.44

24 Meserve, Wesley Umass Dartmouth 9:58.56

25 Guzick, Will Unattached 9:58.85

26 Kolluru, Sai Unattached 10:04.45

27 Matthews, Steven Bridgewater St. 10:38.92

28 Mendes, Anthony Eastern Conn. St 10:42.65

Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 13:49.80

NCAA Prov D1: @ 14:11.90

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 14:47.40

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Holmquest, Brian Harvard 14:38.83^

2 Ahearn, Will Unattached 15:12.64

3 Gendebo, Mekonen Brandeis 15:28.85

4 Ramirez, Stephan Bentley 15:45.30

5 Bergantino, Steve Bentley 15:57.65

6 Watson, Andy Bentley 16:00.00

7 Bouchard, Avery Bridgewater St. 16:02.64

8 Hughes, Ross Naval Academy Pr 16:02.98

9 Papadopoulos, Giannis Gbtc 16:04.80

10 Melnik, Wes Hartford 16:07.19

11 Dawson, Mark Salem State 16:13.74

12 Collins, Ryan Salem State 16:22.08

13 Goldrick, Nathan Unattached 16:23.25

14 Stewart, Brian Bridgewater St. 16:25.63

15 Jones, Nick Bentley 16:34.46

16 Reagan, Sean Bentley 16:47.29

17 Feldman, Will C.O.F. Track Clu 16:47.70

18 Breen, Derek Bentley 16:55.37

19 Heller, Rich Bentley 16:56.02

20 Ballenthin, Robby Bentley 17:14.10

21 Haywood, Eric Bryant 17:17.31

22 Buczek, Sam Eastern Conn. St 17:17.39

23 Condren, Jim Eastern Conn. St 17:47.17

24 Boedicker, Shaun Bentley 17:47.42

25 Connor, Ryan Bentley 18:03.54

26 Norton, Ryan Umass Boston 18:14.28

27 McLaughlin, Sean Eastern Conn. St 18:17.51

28 Vasey, Mark Bentley 18:45.93

Men 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 7.70

NCAA Prov D1: @ 7.91

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 8.22

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Chisam, Matt In-The-Arena.org 8.27q 3

2 Liekweg, Robert Umass Lowell 8.43q 1

3 Powell, Howard Wheaton (Mass.) 8.68q 3

4 Cotto, Tyler Unattached 8.75q 2

5 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 8.86q 4

6 Daggett, Greg Boston U. 8.92q 1

7 Esguerra, Arnold Northeastern 8.93q 1

8 Dinas, Greg Eastern Conn. St 8.93q 1

9 Deininger, Nicholas Umass Dartmouth 9.06q 1

10 Moore, Logan Boston U. 9.08q 2

11 Bertolami, Andrew Bentley 9.09q 2

12 Wells, Adam Hartford 9.18q 1

13 Maher, Thomas Emmanuel 9.25q 2

14 Walant, Tim Bentley 9.29q 4

15 Eaton, Trevor Salem State 9.30q 1

16 McCabe, Francis Holy Cross 9.32q 3

17 Brooks, Dave Gordon 9.45 4

18 Zimmerman, Michael Boston U. 9.67 2

19 Beal, Jeffrey Umass Dartmouth 9.68 4

20 Womboldt, James Boston College 9.70 2

21 Flammia, Anthony Hartford 9.82 4

22 Blinn, Thomas Roger Williams 9.83 3

23 Brady, Christopher Bridgewater St. 9.91 4

24 Ivanov, Alex Hartford 10.23 3

25 Denson, Aaron Naval Academy Pr 10.80 3

Men 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 7.70

NCAA Prov D1: @ 7.91

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 8.22

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Chisam, Matt In-The-Arena.org 8.37 2

2 Powell, Howard Wheaton (Mass.) 8.37 2

3 Liekweg, Robert Umass Lowell 8.38 2

4 Cotto, Tyler Unattached 8.74 2

5 Esguerra, Arnold Northeastern 8.77 2

6 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 8.82 2

7 Moore, Logan Boston U. 8.91 1

8 Dinas, Greg Eastern Conn. St 8.92 2

9 Bertolami, Andrew Bentley 8.97 1

10 Deininger, Nicholas Umass Dartmouth 9.02 1

11 Daggett, Greg Boston U. 9.03 2

12 Maher, Thomas Emmanuel 9.06 1

13 Walant, Tim Bentley 9.10 1

14 Wells, Adam Hartford 9.17 1

15 Eaton, Trevor Salem State 9.23 1

16 McCabe, Francis Holy Cross 9.31 1

Men 4x440 Yard Relay

===================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 3:09.10

NCAA Prov D1: @ 3:13.20

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 3:19.90

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Bryant 'A' 3:22.78 1

2 Harvard 'A' 3:23.51 1

3 Unattached-Lowell 'A' 3:25.58 1

4 Unattached - Harvard 'A' 3:26.01 4

5 Springfield 'A' 3:27.27 1

6 Springfield 'B' 3:30.07 2

7 Triboro Tornados Track Club 'A' 3:30.78 2

8 The Polar Express 'A' 3:31.80 1

9 Hartford 'A' 3:32.01 3

10 Bridgewater St. 'A' 3:33.47 2

11 Umass Dartmouth 'A' 3:33.82 3

12 Salem State 'A' 3:34.19 2

13 Naval Academy Prep School 'A' 3:34.82 1

14 Boston U. 'A' 3:35.29 2

15 Hartford 'B' 3:36.83 4

16 Ric 'A' 3:37.45 3

17 Bryant 'C' 3:37.61 3

18 Harvard 'B' 3:38.37 2

19 Emmanuel 'A' 3:48.79 3

20 Salem State 'C' 3:52.41 4

21 Umass Boston 'A' 3:52.84 3

22 Emmanuel 'B' 4:00.72 4

Men High Jump

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 2.24m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 2.14m

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 2.04m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Staples, Andrew Northeastern 2.05m^

2 D'Agostino, Joe Stonehill 1.95m

3 Dinas, Greg Eastern Conn. St J1.95m

4 Trupin, Ryan Hartford J1.95m

5 Shelly, Conor Boston College 1.90m

5 Miller, Mike Springfield 1.90m

7 Burbank, Sean Bentley J1.90m

8 Lopardo, Donte Ric 1.85m

9 Reigstad, Andrew Unattached J1.85m

10 Farrara, Nicholas Umass Dartmouth J1.85m

-- Brito, Jonathan Harvard NH

-- Longo, Frank Brandeis NH

-- Henry, Will Naval Academy Pr NH

-- Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell NH

-- Brooks, Dave Gordon NH

-- Occhiboi, Emil Springfield NH

-- Vercollone, Chris Unattached NH

Men Pole Vault

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 5.50m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 5.20m

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 4.80m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Thull, Jordan Northeastern 4.95m^

2 Gil, Sean Harvard 4.75m

3 Anderson, Daniel Northeastern 4.55m

4 Slovenski, David Unattached J4.55m

5 Miller, Mike Springfield 4.25m

6 Meikle, Conor Holy Cross 4.10m

7 Pyne, Matt Eastern Conn. St J4.10m

8 Kushiyama, Shawn Boston College J4.10m

9 Moore, Logan Boston U. J4.10m

10 Maxwell, Rory Eastern Connecti 3.95m

11 Mcvey, John Harvard J3.95m

-- Koziatek, John Springfield NH

-- Loedeman, Keith Naval Academy Pr NH

-- Layton, Taylor Naval Academy Pr NH

-- Cumper, Jordan Boston U. NH

-- Chappelle, Kyle Eastern Conn. St NH

-- Daigneault, Jordan Eastern Conn. St NH

-- Brisson, Nick Eastern Conn. St NH

Men Long Jump

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 7.85m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 7.50m

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 7.04m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Guilemette, Tyler Stonehill 6.81m

2 Bergson, Brendan Northeastern 6.61m

3 Oluwanifise, Anthony Hartford 6.48m

4 smith, ray Gbtc 6.46m

5 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 6.36m

6 Womboldt, James Boston College 6.29m

6 Willet, Max Ric 6.29m

8 Jospitre, Stephan Hartford 6.23m

9 Reigstad, Andrew Unattached 6.20m

10 Ivanov, Alex Hartford 6.18m

11 Infinger, Graham Harvard 6.16m

12 Vimal, Shyam Brandeis 6.11m

13 Winger, Thomas Unattached 6.05m

14 White, Kevin Unattached 6.02m

15 Blanch, Steve Springfield 5.91m

16 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 5.89m

17 Thurnauer, Michael Emmanuel 5.85m

18 Chase, Marquis Mass Velocity Tr 5.84m

19 Fisch, Mike Bentley 5.83m

20 Shelly, Conor Boston College 5.79m

21 Robert, Kyle Springfield 5.77m

21 Guery, Norbert Bryant 5.77m

23 Havrilla, Michael Hartford 5.74m

24 Hoffner, Justin Bryant 5.71m

25 Hohmann, Matt Brandeis 5.70m

26 Dombrowik, Doug Monadnock Region 5.66m

27 Lucier, Alex Emmanuel 5.64m

28 Centeio, Odair Roxbury CC 5.63m

29 Flammia, Anthony Hartford 5.56m

30 Richardson, Conor Bryant 5.52m

31 Cuozzo, Dan Unattached 5.51m

32 Welton, Patrick Emmanuel 5.34m

33 Hurt, Justin Naval Academy Pr 5.31m

34 Lawrence, Alexander Hartford 5.18m

35 Styles, Josh Eastern Conn. St 5.13m

36 Mcvey, John Harvard 4.95m

37 Leber, Kevin Ric 4.52m

Men Triple Jump

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 16.10m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 15.40m

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 14.30m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Oluwanifise, Anthony Hartford 13.53m

2 Benjaminsen, Justin Northeastern 13.47m

3 Racca, Brian Northeastern 13.40m

4 Dowd, Kevin Holy Cross 13.32m

5 Guery, Norbert Bryant 13.25m

6 Jospitre, Stephan Hartford 13.21m

7 Daggett, Greg Boston U. 13.20m

8 Longo, Frank Brandeis 12.85m

9 Richardson, Conor Bryant 12.79m

10 Havrilla, Michael Hartford 12.78m

11 Zurlo, Mark Bentley 12.72m

12 Lopardo, Donte Ric 12.67m

13 Vimal, Shyam Brandeis 12.65m

14 McGuire, Patrick Holy Cross 12.61m

15 Chase, Marquis Mass Velocity Tr 12.57m

16 Dombrowik, Doug Monadnock Region 12.52m

17 Hohmann, Matt Brandeis 12.47m

18 Dinas, Greg Eastern Conn. St 12.42m

19 Maligsa, Phillip Naval Academy Pr 11.66m

20 Robert, Kyle Springfield 11.30m

21 Lawrence, Alexander Hartford 11.06m

Men Shot Put

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 19.30m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 17.75m

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 15.60m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 LeFort, Rocky Umass Lowell 14.99m

2 Obrecht, Alexander Harvard 14.69m

3 Murray, Corey Unat-Umass Lowel 14.61m

4 Chisam, Matt In-The-Arena.org 14.27m

5 Clark, Chris Bridgewater St. 13.91m

6 Medeiros, Jonathan Holy Cross 13.77m

7 Page, Michael Northeastern 13.38m

8 Burke, Peter Umass Lowell 12.53m

9 Trinque, Donald Springfield 12.50m

10 Boniwell, Chris Naval Academy Pr 12.49m

11 Burakoff, Alex Ric 12.07m

12 Harmon, Matthew UM Invictus 11.54m

13 McKenna, Kenneth Unattached 11.44m

14 Brunswick, Andrew Eastern Conn. St 11.42m

15 Lewis, John Springfield 11.40m

15 Chang, Marcus Umass Dartmouth 11.40m

17 Haskell, Steve Bryant 11.15m

18 Burgoyne, Jim Twilight Thrower 11.06m

19 Vereen, Justin Boston College 10.39m

20 York, David Umass Boston 10.35m

21 Lahey, Patrick Bridgewater St. 10.25m

22 Kosmas, Mathew Boston College 10.21m

23 Teixiera, Charles Gordon 10.18m

24 Williams, Jason Bridgewater St. 9.75m

25 Moy, Calvin Bridgewater St. 9.70m

26 Ginthwain, Erik Bentley 9.48m

27 Weinacht, Mike Gordon 9.27m

28 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 9.26m

29 Hetrick, RJ Naval Academy Pr 8.75m

30 Pegolo, Matthew Roger Williams 8.64m

31 Foley, Bill Hartford 8.59m

32 Abbedlrazzaq, Ala-Eddin Umass Boston 8.11m

33 Fisher, Zach Naval Academy Pr 7.91m

34 Roman, Alex Naval Academy Pr 7.71m

35 Novak, John Unattached 7.61m

36 Roy, Kevin Naval Academy Pr 7.02m

-- Kopplin, William Unattached ND

Men Weight Throw

================================================================

NCAA Auto D1: # 21.50m

NCAA Prov D1: @ 19.50m

IC4A Div 1.: ^ 16.80m

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Lewis, John Springfield 17.67m^

2 Jussaume, Steven ConnQuest 17.35m^

3 Cedrone, Bob Twilight Thrower 17.28m^

4 Faboyede, Bamidele Unattached 16.98m^

5 Reardon, Ed Northeastern 16.32m

6 Brady, Jack Harvard 15.10m

7 Clayman, Eric Harvard 15.04m

8 McBrine, Mark Northeastern 14.19m

9 Banville, Tyler Eastern Conn. St 14.12m

10 Kopplin, William Unattached 14.09m

11 Halpern, Anthony Northeastern 13.78m

12 Ashigbi, Ablorde Harvard 13.54m

13 Ignachuck, Alex Holy Cross 13.46m

14 Williams, Jason Bridgewater St. 13.05m

15 Brunswick, Andrew Eastern Conn. St 12.63m

16 Zapf, Matt Harvard 12.54m

17 McKenna, Kenneth Unattached 12.16m

18 Medeiros, Jonathan Holy Cross 12.07m

19 Trinque, Donald Springfield 11.86m

20 Holmes, Zach Umass Lowell 11.14m

21 Sheridan, Brian Eastern Conn. St 11.07m

22 Boniwell, Chris Naval Academy Pr 11.06m

23 Woodamen, Brien Hartford 10.78m

24 Kosmas, Mathew Boston College 10.49m

25 Lemos, Chris Eastern Conn. St 10.13m

26 Vereen, Justin Boston College 9.62m

27 Moy, Calvin Bridgewater St. 9.35m

28 Fisher, Zach Naval Academy Pr 8.26m

29 Johnson, Adam Ric 6.70m

30 Hetrick, RJ Naval Academy Pr 6.25m

-- Haskell, Steve Bryant ND

-- Bryce, Chris Harvard Club Thr FOUL