Brown Springtime Invitational

Recap

Licensed to Brown University                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/1/2005
                   Brown Springtime Invitational - 5/1/2005
                               Brown University
                                    Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaylon White                 BROWN                    12.58   1
  2 Melanie Piccolo              BOS U.                   12.82   2
  3 Holly Bubier                 URI                      12.84   1
  4 Destiny Woodbury             URI                      12.85   1
  5 Caitlin Hurley               URI                      13.01   2
  6 Lauren Hale                  BROWN                    13.05   1
  7 Michelle Morris              BRYANT                   13.20   2
  8 Nicole Punkey                ASSMP                    13.45   2
  9 Lauren King                  ASSMP                    13.51   2
 10 Gillian Mundry               LOWELL                   13.65   2
 11 Pamela Thomas                CC of Philladelp         13.85   3
 12 Jean-Gilles Fallon           URI                      14.07   3
 13 Margaret O'Brien             SALVE                    14.17   4
 13 Tiffani Lanctot              REGIS                    14.17   3
 15 Ali Velazquez                BENT                     14.28   4
 16 Lynn Barowski                HC                       14.39   3
 17 Ashley Nigro                 EMAN                     14.42   4
 18 Geraula St. Juste            REGIS                    14.44   4
 19 Colleen Ferguson             BENT                     14.73   4
 20 Kacte Gallo                  SALVE                    14.95   3
 21 Jess Delucia                 SALVE                    15.26   5
 22 Gillian Bearfield            HC                       15.33   5
 23 Alison Brown                 REGIS                    15.38   4
 24 Zinnia Zheng                 REGIS                    15.39   6
 25 Elyse Johnson                ROGWIL                   15.47   6
 26 Nicole Davis                 EMAN                     15.48   5
 27 Priscilla Saul               REGIS                    15.92   6
 28 Rana Suder                   ASSMP                    18.14   5

Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Oakes                 URI                      25.36   1
  2 Akilah King                  BROWN                    25.46   1
  3 Destiny Woodbury             URI                      25.73   1
  4 Amber Price                  URI                      26.24   1
  5 Melanie Piccolo              BOS U.                   26.26   2
  6 Holly Bubier                 URI                      26.35   2
  7 Lauren Hale                  BROWN                    26.46   1
  8 Nicole Punkey                ASSMP                    26.98   4
  9 Caitlin Hurley               URI                      27.03   2
 10 Lauren King                  ASSMP                    27.53   4
 11 Michelle Morris              BRYANT                   27.59   3
 12 Alexandra Thomas             BROWN                    27.91   3
 13 Amanda Carnevale             Stone                    27.92   4
 14 Natalie Pennicooke           Unattached               27.97   3
 15 Denise Evers                 BROWN                    27.98   2
 16 Gillian Mundry               LOWELL                   27.99   2
 17 Kate Dunlop                  URI                      28.14   3
 18 Sherilyn Nichols             CCRI                     28.17   3
 19 Abby Bentel                  LOWELL                   28.51   3
 20 Jean-Gilles Fallon           URI                      29.00   4
 21 Courtney Elderkin            BRYANT                   29.02   5
 22 Tiffani Lanctot              REGIS                    29.18   4
 23 Pamela Thomas                CC of Philladelp         29.36   4
 24 Ashley Nigro                 EMAN                     29.60   5
 25 Samantha Genatossio          BRYANT                   29.85   5
 26 Emily Patterson              ASSMP                    29.88   6
 27 Erin Williams                Stone                    29.93   5
 28 Xenia Razinski               BOS U.                   30.03   6
 29 Colleen Ferguson             BENT                     30.08   5
 30 Geraula St. Juste            REGIS                    30.24   6
 31 Melissa Tozeski              Stone                    31.21   5
 32 Ricki Elysee                 REGIS                    31.88   7
 33 Jess Delucia                 SALVE                    32.14   7
 34 Zinnia Zheng                 REGIS                    32.48   7
 35 Elyse Johnson                ROGWIL                   33.27   8
 36 Holly Vassar                 EMAN                     33.35   7
 37 Abigail Taylor               ROGWIL                   35.77   8
 38 Christin Des Bois            ROGWIL                   36.29   8

Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cheryl Scott                 BROWN                    58.77   1
  2 Natasha Barrett              BROWN                    58.89   1
  3 Laurel Bickford              URI                      59.8h   2
  4 Erin Doherty                 LOWELL                 1:00.21   1
  5 Natalie Pennicooke           Unattached             1:00.5h   2
  6 Sherilyn Nichols             CCRI                   1:01.0h   2
  7 Kate Dunlop                  URI                    1:01.26   3
  8 Amanda Carnevale             Stone                  1:01.5h   2
  9 Olivia Alford                Brandeis               1:01.56   1
 10 Brenda Philips               LOWELL                 1:02.1h   2
 11 Kristen Lanctot              REGIS                  1:03.40   3
 12 Kacte Gallo                  SALVE                  1:03.42   3
 13 Christine Carroll            HC                     1:03.80   3
 14 Carolyn Cody                 HC                     1:04.01   3
 15 Megan Williams               HC                     1:04.06   3
 16 Kerry Brassil                HC                     1:06.9h   2
 17 Meghan Sutcliffe             HC                     1:09.83   4
 18 Dee Robitaille               SALVE                  1:11.59   4
 19 Holly Vassar                 EMAN                   1:13.40   4

Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roisin Quinn                 PC                     2:13.84
  2 Dana DeIngennis              Stone                  2:16.66
  3 Becky Crussin                BROWN                  2:17.25
  4 Lindsey Bomar                HC                     2:18.46
  5 Hannah Nichols               BROWN                  2:19.31
  6 Megan O'Shea                 URI                    2:19.90
  7 Smitz Gupta                  BROWN                  2:20.83
  8 Lindsay Post                 URI                    2:23.14
  9 Chrissy Carifio              HC                     2:23.78
 10 Kara Plunkett                HC                     2:23.99
 11 Katherine Robsky             BOS U.                 2:24.35
 12 Meg Barrett                  Stone                  2:24.36
 13 Mary Kingston                BOS U.                 2:25.55
 14 Jaclyne Manzi                HC                     2:25.61
 15 Diana Darceniz               LOWELL                 2:26.21
 15 Kolleen McCauley             URI                    2:26.21
 17 Erin Moseley                 HC                     2:26.60
 18 Julie Brennan                HC                     2:27.11
 19 Meg Bouchard                 BENT                   2:27.37
 20 Samantha Robbins             BENT                   2:28.47
 21 Michaela Ruto                LOWELL                 2:30.23
 22 Christina Ricciardi          SALVE                  2:31.26
 23 Pia Flores                   BENT                   2:31.45
 24 Marie Hichey                 HC                     2:32.27
 25 Meg Munroe                   BENT                   2:33.15
 26 Annie Durfee                 ROGWIL                 2:37.19
 27 Sara Devitt                  HC                     2:40.31
 28 Holly Rosa                   EMAN                   2:45.36
 29 Amelia manderscheid          WELL                   2:45.82
 30 Sandra Greene                BRYANT                 2:47.60
 31 Kristen Imastato             EMAN                   2:50.56
 32 Voni Lane                    REGIS                  2:51.93
 33 Lani Pollack                 CCRI                   2:52.99
 34 Rebecca Cowen                EMAN                   3:01.61
 35 Elizabeth Merritt            EMAN                   3:05.63
 36 Samantha Scola               EMAN                   3:15.33

Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deidre Byrne                 PC                     4:21.46
  2 Emer O'Shea                  BAA                    4:22.12
  3 Anna Willard                 BROWN                  4:32.23
  4 Heidi Westerling             URI                    4:36.03
  5 Nelle Trefz                  PC                     4:36.70
  6 Smitz Gupta                  BROWN                  4:43.79
  7 Becky Crussin                BROWN                  4:44.45
  8 Catherine Breaux             PC                     4:47.35
  9 Julie Komosinski             BROWN                  4:48.83
 10 Kelly Chaisson               Stone                  4:50.46
 11 Danielle Joyce               LOWELL                 4:51.01
 12 Elizabeth Eiseman            WELL                   4:51.21
 13 Amanda Sousa                 LOWELL                 4:55.2h
 14 Elizabeth Corridan           HC                     4:56.0h
 15 Lindsay LaRose               WELL                   4:56.5h
 16 Anne Wighton                 BOS U.                 4:57.6h
 17 Madeline Harms               WELL                   4:58.0h
 18 Courtney Klenk               URI                    4:58.38
 19 Erin Moseley                 HC                     4:58.4h
 20 Kathleen Loughlin            BROWN                  5:00.99
 21 Laura Snebold                HC                     5:01.5h
 22 Andrea Newton                URI                    5:01.9h
 23 Lauren Eyanton               Stone                  5:02.1h
 24 Camile Stevens-Rumann        Brandeis               5:03.2h
 25 Bridget Black                PC                     5:04.0h
 26 Mary Schilling               Brandeis               5:05.9h
 27 Linsey Cohen                 MERR                   5:06.5h
 28 Hannah Warner                BOS U.                 5:07.6h
 29 Brenna Flynn                 HC                     5:08.3h
 30 Meg Hyland                   HC                     5:08.6h
 31 Nicole Radzik                BRYANT                 5:08.8h
 32 Caitlin Callahan             Stone                  5:09.1h
 33 Kate Thornton                HC                     5:09.4h
 34 Meghan Lytle                 HC                     5:12.6h
 35 Catherine Charpentier        HC                     5:13.6h
 36 Jen Jarvis                   PC                     5:14.7h
 37 Holly Resendes               BRYANT                 5:17.7h
 38 Kara Tranquillo              BRYANT                 5:18.3h
 39 Jennifer Goodwin             BRYANT                 5:19.9h
 40 Liz Bloomer                  HC                     5:20.2h
 41 Erin Bailey                  CCRI                   5:20.5h
 42 Annie Durfee                 ROGWIL                 5:22.7h
 43 Marybeth Mc Laughlin         ROGWIL                 5:23.6h
 44 Christine Wenthen            SALVE                  5:24.3h
 45 Caitlin Hallquist            LOWELL                 5:28.4h
 46 Erin Duggan                  HC                     5:28.6h
 47 Allison Cleary               PC                     5:29.7h
 48 Kristen Bobola               ASSMP                  5:29.9h
 49 Amie Nolan                   ASSMP                  5:30.7h
 50 Judy Crane                   SALVE                  5:34.8h
 51 Adrienne Lefebvre            Unattached             5:36.3h
 52 Katie Landry                 HC                     5:37.2h
 53 Sarah Kirane                 Unattached             5:40.4h
 54 Steph Rosen                  BRYANT                 5:40.6h
 55 Carrie Gates                 ROGWIL                 5:43.9h
 56 Alison O'Brien               MERR                   5:44.7h
 57 Michelle Buechner            ROGWIL                 5:46.7h
 58 Amanda Lovett                SALVE                  5:57.6h
 59 Monica McLaurin              MERR                   6:00.2h
 60 Susan Aguiar                 EMAN                   6:26.8h
 61 Julie Catan                  ROGWIL                 6:33.2h
 62 Jackie Fazioli               MERR                   6:36.0h

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Zwarog                 PC                    17:45.50
  2 Alex Brown                   BROWN                 17:58.91
  3 Emma Sarro                   BROWN                 18:06.59
  4 Carol Geddes                 GBTC                  18:07.07
  5 Jilane Rodgers               BROWN                 18:34.40
  6 Erin Moseley                 HC                    18:59.75
  7 Madeline Marecki             BROWN                 19:05.50
  8 Kerry Shamley                WELL                  19:14.67
  9 Saundra Barbosa              CCRI                  19:20.99
 10 Anne Hird                    Unattached            19:33.04
 11 Laura Beatty                 MERR                  19:44.09
 12 Marybeth Mc Laughlin         ROGWIL                19:48.11
 13 Grace Bell                   BENT                  20:22.76
 14 Anissa Vieira                SALVE                 20:29.47
 15 Chrisstie Kapothansis        HC                    20:50.03
 16 Emily Capurso                HC                    21:14.01
 -- Mikie Monaghan               BROWN                      DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fara Kitton                  BROWN                    14.5h   1
  2 Jenn Stryska                 URI                      15.1h   1
  3 Natasha Smith                Waring                   16.1h   1
  4 Mary Oyekoya                 CCRI                     16.7h   1
  5 Maura Williams               Stone                    16.9h   2
  6 Adie Sprague                 Brandeis                 17.0h   2
  7 Amanda Dupuis                HC                       17.2h   1
  8 Lindsay Jackson              BOS U.                   17.3h   3
  9 Kerilyn Anderson             HC                       17.6h   1
  9 Lisa Silveira                SALVE                    17.6h   3
 11 Kelly Cassidy                LOWELL                   17.8h   2
 11 Jen Lau                      WELL                     17.8h   3
 13 Bethany Miczek               HC                       18.3h   2
 14 Caitlin Mayo                 ROGWIL                   18.7h   3
 15 Caitlin Moore                HC                       18.9h   3
 16 Gillian Bearfield            HC                       19.8h   2
 17 Dee Robitaille               SALVE                    23.4h   3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kristin Sederholt            BOS U.                 1:03.39   1
  2 Vicki Lopez                  BOS U.                 1:03.87   1
  3 Brooke Wolfe                 BROWN                  1:05.45   1
  4 Maura Williams               Stone                  1:07.54   2
  5 Melanie Borodawka            LOWELL                 1:07.58   1
  6 Joanne Petrarca              URI                    1:08.15   2
  7 Jillian Edmunds              HC                     1:09.99   1
  8 Jen Lau                      WELL                   1:10.23   3
  9 Erin DiVincenzo              URI                    1:10.53   2
 10 Caitlin Moore                HC                     1:11.21   2
 11 Lisa Silveira                SALVE                  1:16.77   3
 12 Keelyn Blanchfield           EMAN                   1:20.12   3

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie O'Gorman               HC                    12:55.97
  2 Suzey Ronaul                 SALVE                 13:49.27
  3 Emily Angel                  MERR                  14:44.08

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U.R.I.                                                47.85
  2 SALVE REGINA                                          54.68

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U.R.I.                                              4:12.33
  2 U.R.I.  'B'                                         4:18.40
  3 SALVE REGINA                                        4:27.76
  4 BRYANT                                              4:33.25
  5 C.C.R.I.                                            4:36.78
  6 EMANUEL                                             5:08.84

Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nikki Hill                   Clark                    1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Ashley Wall                  BROWN                    1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Erin Meschter                BROWN                    1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Megan La Bella               BOS U.                   1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Sherilyn Nichols             CCRI                     1.48m    4-10.25
  5 Natasha Smith                Waring                   1.48m    4-10.25
  5 Teri Silva                   BROWN                    1.48m    4-10.25
  5 Ashley Dion                  EMAN                     1.48m    4-10.25
  9 Shanna Karnachuk             LOWELL                   1.48m    4-10.25
  9 Amanda Dupuis                HC                       1.48m    4-10.25
 11 Meghan Mullaney              HC                       1.40m    4-07.00
 12 Shannon Mc Henry             EMAN                     1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Jess Hurlbut                 Stone                    1.40m    4-07.00

Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janea Russ                   BROWN                    3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Tiffany Chang                BROWN                    3.50m   11-05.75
  3 Alison Brager                BROWN                    3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Courtney Walls               HC                       3.20m   10-06.00
  5 Keely Marsh                  BROWN                    3.20m   10-06.00
  6 Jenn Schwartz                BOS U.                   3.20m   10-06.00
  7 Jessica Fallon               HC                       3.05m   10-00.00
  8 Caitlyn Densing              URI                      2.75m    9-00.25
  9 Mary Sanker                  BRYANT                   2.45m    8-00.50

Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooke Wolfe                 BROWN                    5.10m   16-08.75
  2 Colleen Burbank              Stone                    5.06m   16-07.25
  3 Camille Hazelwood            BOS U.                   5.04m   16-06.50
  4 Gillian Mundry               LOWELL                   5.04m   16-06.50
  5 Kerilyn Anderson             HC                       4.92m   16-01.75
  6 Tracy Tatacco                Stone                    4.78m   15-08.25
  7 Jordine Kimbrel              NE                       4.66m   15-03.50
  8 Tamara Nickle                EMAN                     4.55m   14-11.25
  9 Samantha Genatossio          BRYANT                   4.36m   14-03.75
 10 Bethany Miczek               HC                       4.32m   14-02.25
 -- Nicole Davis                 EMAN                      FOUL
 -- Emily Capehart               BROWN                     FOUL
 -- Alison Brown                 REGIS                     FOUL
 -- Lynn Barowski                HC                        FOUL

Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brittany Grovey              BROWN                   12.39m   40-07.75
  2 Dominique Bosa-Edwards       BROWN                   11.37m   37-03.75
  3 Megan La Bella               BOS U.                  10.33m   33-10.75
 -- Xenia Razinski               BOS U.                    FOUL
 -- Nicole Punkey                ASSMP                     FOUL
 -- Tracy Tatacco                Stone                     FOUL
 -- Samantha Genatossio          BRYANT                    FOUL
 -- Kacte Gallo                  SALVE                     FOUL

Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zara Northover               Unattached              15.71m   51-06.50
  2 Jenn Clark                   LOWELL                  11.56m   37-11.25
  3 Chelsea Mc Carron            BROWN                   11.52m   37-09.50
  4 Ezechaelle Myrthil           REGIS                   11.26m   36-11.50
  5 Nicole Staiti                LOWELL                  11.14m   36-06.75
  6 Katie Brodeur                LOWELL                  11.01m   36-01.50
  7 Amber Torrey                 BRYANT                  10.41m   34-02.00
  8 Jessica Sico                 URI                     10.19m   33-05.25
  9 Sarah Thornton               URI                     10.07m   33-00.50
 10 Laura Mason                  EMAN                     9.95m   32-07.75
 11 Kathy Batchler               PC                       9.21m   30-02.75
 12 Melissa Lisbona              MERCY                    9.13m   29-11.50
 12 Meghan Kulesza               SALVE                    9.13m   29-11.50
 14 Brianna Moru                 ASSMP                    8.73m   28-07.75
 15 Heather Nicotri              ROGWIL                   8.70m   28-06.50
 16 Stephanie Gaeta              SALVE                    8.48m   27-10.00
 17 Christin Des Bois            ROGWIL                   8.21m   26-11.25
 18 Sandy Neubig                 SALVE                    8.18m   26-10.00
 19 Nicole Davis                 EMAN                     7.88m   25-10.25
 20 Margaret O'Brien             SALVE                    7.73m   25-04.50
 21 Kathleen Brice               EMAN                     7.63m   25-00.50
 22 Kayleigh Aovi                SALVE                    7.58m   24-10.50
 23 Susan Aguiar                 EMAN                     6.93m   22-09.00
 24 Stef Webster                 SALVE                    6.63m   21-09.00

Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Groothuis              BROWN                   43.51m     142-09
  2 Sarah Thornton               URI                     42.78m     140-04
  3 Zara Northover               Unattached              40.09m     131-06
  4 Jill Lynch                   BROWN                   38.38m     125-11
  5 Diana Lucek                  URI                     35.73m     117-03
  6 Emma Foster                  PC                      33.59m     110-02
  7 Meghan Kulesza               SALVE                   32.89m     107-11
  8 Amber Torrey                 BRYANT                  32.75m     107-05
  9 Laura Mason                  EMAN                    30.42m      99-10
 10 Alaina Ramsey                BOS U.                  28.62m      93-11
 11 Megan Driscoll               HC                      27.37m      89-09
 12 Sarah Miller                 BOS U.                  27.03m      88-08
 13 Theresa D'Aquila             HC                      23.96m      78-07
 14 Jacqui Ward                  BOS U.                  23.87m      78-04
 15 Heather Clay                 BRYANT                  22.93m      75-03
 16 Ursiline Fox                 ASSMP                   22.62m      74-02
 17 Kathleen Brice               EMAN                    21.66m      71-01
 18 Margaret O'Brien             SALVE                   19.81m      65-00
 19 Lisa Cohen                   SALVE                   16.87m      55-04
 -- Jessica Sico                 URI                       FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jon Donahue                  BROWN                   50.21m     164-09
  2 Chrissy Bizon                URI                     49.84m     163-06
  3 Jasmine Jennings             CCRI                    48.82m     160-02
  4 Amber Torrey                 BRYANT                  45.88m     150-06
  5 Diana Lucek                  URI                     43.56m     142-11
  6 Alaina Ramsey                BOS U.                  43.42m     142-05
  7 Katie Brodeur                LOWELL                  43.41m     142-05
  8 Rebekah Conway               BOS U.                  41.62m     136-06
  9 Kristen Hine                 URI                     41.28m     135-05
 10 Rebecca Cole                 HC                      36.07m     118-04
 11 Sarah Thornton               URI                     35.11m     115-02
 12 Nicole Staiti                LOWELL                  31.45m     103-02
 13 Heather Clay                 BRYANT                  28.39m      93-02
 14 Jessica Sico                 URI                     28.18m      92-05
 15 Katie Barfield               LOWELL                  23.93m      78-06
 16 Rose Lotocky                 ASSMP                   23.40m      76-09
 17 Stephanie Gaeta              SALVE                   22.72m      74-06
 18 Kayleigh Aovi                SALVE                   18.96m      62-02
 19 Lisa Cohen                   SALVE                   14.31m      46-11
 -- Liz Lima                     BOS U.                    FOUL
 -- Katie Guerra                 Unattached                FOUL
 -- Megan Driscoll               HC                        FOUL
 -- Sarah Groothuis              BROWN                     FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kateema Riette               Unattached              48.23m     158-03
  2 Dana Hoffman                 URI                     34.88m     114-05
  3 Kathleen Chen                BOS U.                  34.49m     113-02
  4 Kristen Calamita             URI                     34.37m     112-09
  5 Meg Munroe                   BENT                    32.85m     107-09
  6 Heather Nicotri              ROGWIL                  28.25m      92-08
  7 Laura Mason                  EMAN                    27.94m      91-08
  8 Jean-Gilles Fallon           URI                     27.25m      89-05
  9 Bethany Miczek               HC                      27.06m      88-09
 10 Caitlin Mayo                 ROGWIL                  26.81m      87-11
 11 Theresa D'Aquila             HC                      26.55m      87-01
 12 Ursiline Fox                 ASSMP                   26.51m      87-00
 13 Lauren Cavalier              REGIS                   24.08m      79-00
 14 Sandy Neubig                 SALVE                   22.00m      72-02
 15 Heather Clay                 BRYANT                  21.85m      71-08
 16 Kerilyn Anderson             HC                      21.39m      70-02
 17 Lisa Cohen                   SALVE                   21.23m      69-08
 -- Stef Webster                 SALVE                     FOUL
 -- Katie Barfield               LOWELL                    FOUL