Licensed to Platt Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2009 05:12 PM
                       Bryant   Invitational - 3/28/2009                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guscott, Nicholas            URI                      11.15  -2.1  1 
  2 Price, Torrey                Stonehill                11.20  -2.1  1 
  3 Martins, Jeffry              URI                      11.34  -2.1  1 
  4 Moore, Kyle                  FPU                      11.37  -1.0  2 
  5 Reid, Alex                   URI                      11.38  -1.0  2 
  6 Manlaviti, Thomas            Providence               11.39  -1.9  3 
  7 Neville, Stephan             Stonehill                11.41  -2.1  1 
  8 Killen, Sam                  Unattached               11.48  -2.1  1 
  9 Mushaweh, Kyle               Holy Cross               11.67  -1.0  2 
 10 Commey, Joshua               Colby-Sawyer             11.70  -1.9  3 
 11 Hoffner, Justin              Bryant Univ              11.86  -2.3  4 
 12 Early, Peter                 Unattached               11.94  -1.9  3 
 13 Alexander, Kevin             URI                      12.00  -1.0  2 
 14 Ervan, Sammie                Bridgewater ST           12.04  -2.3  4 
 15 Goodwick, Jamie              Roger Williams           12.13  -1.0  2 
 16 Malloy, Andrew               Holy Cross               12.17  -1.9  3 
 17 Barker, Mitchell             Providence               12.18  -2.3  4 
 18 Oneil, Chris                 Bridgewater ST           12.34  -1.9  3 
 19 Bobrow, Austin               Roger Williams           12.46  -1.9  3 
 20 Tabiri, Ernest               Colby-Sawyer             12.54  -2.3  4 
 21 Didrichsen, Stefan           Colby-Sawyer             12.55  -1.9  3 
 22 Lucier, Dean                 Bridgewater ST           12.63  -2.3  4 
 23 Solberg, Eric                Bridgewater ST           12.84  -0.3  5 
 24 Wilson, Alex                 Bridgewater ST           13.11  -0.3  5 
 24 Gavrilles, Peter             Mass Maritime            13.11  -0.3  5 
 26 Buckley, Jameson             Mass Maritime            13.24  -0.3  5 
 27 Goulet, Nick                 Roger Williams           13.27  -2.3  4 
 28 Walls, Jay                   Mass Maritime            13.32  -0.3  5 
 29 Vitali, Joe                  Mass Maritime            13.61  -0.3  5 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Brian             URI                      15.28  -2.4  1 
  2 Reid, Alex                   URI                      15.38  -2.4  1 
  3 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant Univ              16.23  -2.4  1 
  4 Connaughton, Philip          Providence               16.72  -2.4  1 
  5 Gillespie, Zach              Roger Williams           16.76  -2.4  1 
  6 Lally, Steven                URI                      18.19  -2.6  2 
  7 Sullo, Chris                 Mass Maritime            19.04  -2.6  2 
  8 Didrichsen, Stefan           Colby-Sawyer             19.33  -2.6  2 
  9 Ahern, Sean                  Colby-Sawyer             19.33  -2.6  2 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, David               URI                      22.41  -0.3  1 
  2 Guscott, Nicholas            URI                      22.60  -1.4  2 
  3 Martins, Jeffry              URI                      22.62  -1.4  2 
  4 Price, Torrey                Stonehill                22.82  -0.3  1 
  5 Manlaviti, Thomas            Providence               22.93  -1.4  2 
  6 Neville, Stephan             Stonehill                23.18  -1.4  2 
  7 Killen, Sam                  Unattached               23.26  -1.4  2 
  8 Cormier, Cameron             URI                      23.27  -0.3  1 
  9 Guilmette, Tyler             Stonehill                23.40  -1.4  3 
 10 Dewey, Charlie               Providence               23.47  -0.3  1 
 11 Stannard, Brian              Providence               23.62  -0.3  1 
 12 Davis, Isaiah                Providence               23.68  -1.4  3 
 13 Reigstad, Andrew             URI                      23.68  +0.0  5 
 14 Dean, Greg                   URI                      23.80  -1.4  3 
 15 Commey, Joshua               Colby-Sawyer             23.81  +0.0  5 
 15 Porcaro, Mark                Stonehill                23.81  -1.4  3 
 17 Reid, Alex                   URI                      23.85  -1.4  2 
 18 Pandiani, Alan               Providence               23.91  -1.4  3 
 19 Kennedy, Chase               Holy Cross               24.04  -0.5  4 
 20 LaClair, Connor              Holy Cross               24.19  -2.2  6 
 21 Lally, Steven                URI                      24.26  +0.0  5 
 22 Meleshuk, Kevin              Colby-Sawyer             24.42  -0.5  4 
 23 Malloy, Andrew               Holy Cross               24.47  -2.2  6 
 24 Hairston, Edward             Holy Cross               24.49  -2.2  6 
 25 Goodwick, Jamie              Roger Williams           24.49  -0.5  4 
 26 Moskowitz, Mike              Stonehill                24.50  -0.5  4 
 27 Hoffner, Justin              Bryant Univ              24.53  -0.5  4 
 28 Ervan, Sammie                Bridgewater ST           24.60  +0.0  5 
 29 Blanche, Eric                Stonehill                24.66  -0.5  4 
 30 Camara, Matt                 Stonehill                24.92  +0.0  5 
 31 Gassert, Frank               Providence               25.11  -2.2  6 
 32 Oneil, Chris                 Bridgewater ST           25.22  +0.0  5 
 33 Dagostino, Chris             Bridgewater ST           25.28  -2.2  6 
 34 Lucier, Dean                 Bridgewater ST           25.60  -1.5  7 
 35 Tabiri, Ernest               Colby-Sawyer             25.76  -1.5  7 
 36 Gonsalves, Anthony           Unattached               27.09  -1.5  7 
 37 Goulet, Nick                 Roger Williams           27.11  -1.5  7 
 38 Vitali, Joe                  Mass Maritime            27.79  -1.5  7 
 39 Walls, Jay                   Mass Maritime            28.02  -1.5  7 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, David               URI                      48.66   1 
  2 O-Connor, Thomas             Bryant Univ              48.95   1 
  3 Engel, Alex                  Bryant Univ              49.21   1 
  4 Dewey, Charlie               Providence               49.45   1 
  5 Sanborn, Nick                URI                      50.03   2 
  6 DiBella, Michael             Bryant Univ              50.45   1 
  7 Porcaro, Mark                Stonehill                50.84   2 
  8 Stannard, Brian              Providence               50.87   1 
  9 Pandiani, Alan               Providence               51.25   1 
 10 Davis, Isaiah                Providence               51.91   2 
 11 Porteus, Patrick             URI                      52.01   3 
 12 Camara, Matt                 Stonehill                52.80   2 
 13 LaClair, Connor              Holy Cross               53.11   3 
 14 Comis, Steve                 Stonehill                53.23   2 
 15 Wigton, Nate                 URI                      53.38   3 
 16 Blanche, Eric                Stonehill                53.46   2 
 17 Dagostino, Chris             Bridgewater ST           53.50   4 
 18 Perron, Zachary              Bryant Univ              53.82   3 
 19 Cole, Matt                   Colby-Sawyer             53.83   4 
 20 Gassert, Frank               Providence               53.94   4 
 21 Griffin, Tyler               Colby-Sawyer             54.03   3 
 22 Moran, Conor                 Holy Cross               54.05   3 
 23 Murdoch, Tyler               Colby-Sawyer             55.94   4 
 24 Casely, Mike                 Bridgewater ST           56.34   4 
 25 Crowther, James              Roger Williams           59.70   4 
 26 Ki, Brian                    Roger Williams         1:00.50   5 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Bryant Univ              55.98   1 
  2 Richards, Manuel             URI                      56.53   1 
  3 Alexander, Kevin             URI                      56.73   1 
  4 Perron, Zachary              Bryant Univ              57.49   1 
  5 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant Univ              57.50   1 
  6 Connaughton, Philip          Providence               58.12   2 
  7 Shears, Daniel               URI                      58.69   2 
  8 Shea, Andrew                 URI                      58.96   2 
  9 Best, Ryan                   URI                      59.17   2 
 10 Driscoll, John               Stonehill              1:00.05   1 
 11 White, Kevin                 Bridgewater ST         1:01.05   3 
 12 Moringiello, Douglas         Holy Cross             1:04.52   2 
 13 Cournoyer, Travis            Roger Williams         1:05.74   3 
 14 Rathbun, Dan                 Roger Williams         1:09.25   3 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gill, Kevin                  Stonehill              1:56.88  
  2 Pilz, Dan                    Stonehill              1:57.95  
  3 Mitton, John                 Bryant Univ            2:00.25  
  4 Porteus, Patrick             URI                    2:01.29  
  5 Rumery, Benjamin             Stonehill              2:01.50  
  6 Ellison, Justin              URI                    2:02.37  
  7 Healey, Kevin                URI                    2:02.39  
  8 Bsby, Ryan                   Bryant Univ            2:02.43  
  9 Wigton, Nate                 URI                    2:04.04  
 10 Karwiel, Ryan                URI                    2:04.55  
 11 Migani, Nick                 Stonehill              2:04.78  
 12 Brink, Benjamin              Holy Cross             2:04.96  
 13 Ruchames, Nathan             URI                    2:05.14  
 14 Taft, William                Bridgewater ST         2:05.53  
 15 Oleary, Ian                  Colby-Sawyer           2:05.91  
 16 Jennings, Edward             Providence             2:06.55  
 17 Madsen, Stephen              Holy Cross             2:07.69  
 18 Ellis, Jon                   Roger Williams         2:09.53  
 19 Hannon, Joseph               Umass Dartmouth        2:10.62  
 20 Gonsalves, Anthony           Unattached             2:11.29  
 21 Altenau, Daniel              Holy Cross             2:13.57  
 22 Cyr, Matt                    Mass Maritime          2:13.65  
 23 Cote, Jeff                   Colby-Sawyer           2:14.05  
 24 Gleason, Brent               Bridgewater ST         2:14.99  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berlutti, Nick               Providence             4:01.32  
  2 Clark, Drew                  Bryant Univ            4:02.63  
  3 Andrews, Josh                Stonehill              4:04.87  
  4 Campbell, Nick               Stonehill              4:06.48  
  5 Benson, Brian                Stonehill              4:06.89  
  6 Polito, Steve                Stonehill              4:07.00  
  7 Barao, Nick                  Providence             4:07.66  
  8 Meagher, Matthew             Stonehill              4:08.76  
  9 Karwiel, Ryan                URI                    4:09.67  
 10 Fidler, Dan                  Stonehill              4:09.94  
 11 Darcangelo, Ryan             Bridgewater ST         4:10.59  
 12 Ellison, Justin              URI                    4:11.02  
 13 Lynch, Jason                 Stonehill              4:11.26  
 14 Healey, Kevin                URI                    4:11.76  
 15 Brunelle, Corey              Providence             4:13.11  
 16 Twardowski, Scott            Bryant Univ            4:13.53  
 17 Edwards, Danny               Stonehill              4:13.74  
 18 Brink, Benjamin              Holy Cross             4:14.65  
 19 Ruchames, Nathan             URI                    4:15.61  
 20 Madsen, Stephen              Holy Cross             4:18.00  
 21 Kelleher, Christopher        Bryant Univ            4:18.03  
 22 Taft, William                Bridgewater ST         4:18.50  
 23 Maybury, Tom                 Roger Williams         4:19.27  
 24 Reske, Brian                 Mass Maritime          4:21.35  
 25 Dobens, Alexander            Holy Cross             4:21.44  
 26 Grogan, Patrick              Holy Cross             4:22.65  
 27 Gonsalves, Anthony           Unattached             4:24.17  
 28 Donahoe, Corey               Stonehill              4:26.01  
 29 Surabian, John               Saint Anselm           4:26.29  
 30 Bensley, Gage                Colby-Sawyer           4:27.51  
 31 Huminski, Austin             Bryant Univ            4:27.58  
 32 Altenau, Daniel              Holy Cross             4:28.72  
 33 Farrelly, Robert             Holy Cross             4:30.27  
 34 Miller, Brian                Holy Cross             4:31.09  
 35 Gehen, Daniel                Bryant Univ            4:31.24  
 36 Powers, Christopher          Saint Anselm           4:34.05  
 37 Sousa, Jeff                  Bridgewater ST         4:37.12  
 38 Okoren, Tim                  Roger Williams         4:37.53  
 39 Barrow, Tim                  Bridgewater ST         4:37.68  
 40 Gleason, Brent               Bridgewater ST         4:39.11  
 41 Drago, Mark                  Holy Cross             4:42.63  
 42 Negus, Stephen               Bridgewater ST         4:45.60  
 43 McWhirter, Jason             Mass Maritime          4:51.80  
 44 Trumper, Paul                Colby-Sawyer           4:52.64  
 45 Pereira, Jack                Roger Williams         4:58.12  
 46 Sheehan, Kevin               Bridgewater ST         5:01.45  
 47 Horton, Ben                  Saint Anselm           5:07.09  
 48 Wiltshire, Ian               Mass Maritime          5:12.59  
 49 Cummins, Ryan                Saint Anselm           5:25.75  
 
Event 9  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webb, Tom                    Providence            15:14.70  
  2 Hankinson, Steve             Providence            15:17.77  
  3 Clark, Kevin                 Roger Williams        15:39.32  
  4 Lucid, Kevin                 Holy Cross            15:41.47  
  5 Kenwood, Mark                Bryant Univ           15:42.84  
  6 Livingston, Sean             Unattached            15:43.04  
  7 Gilmore, Kevin               Umass Dartmouth       15:52.01  
  8 Casey, Thomas                Bryant Univ           15:56.72  
  9 Hoagland, Zach               Providence            15:58.67  
 10 Pezzullo, Michael            URI                   16:03.53  
 11 Coughlin, Benjamin           Bryant Univ           16:12.66  
 12 Hawkins, Daniel              Unattached            16:28.67  
 13 Talbot, Matthew              Holy Cross            16:28.93  
 14 Heinrich, John               Holy Cross            16:51.02  
 15 Sousa, Jeff                  Bridgewater ST        17:00.54  
 16 Gallant, Andrew              Roger Williams        17:17.48  
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                     42.35  
  2 Stonehill College  'A'                                42.56  
     1) Price, Torrey                   2) Guilmette, Tyler               
     3) Dagostino, Joe                  4) Neville, Stephan               
  3 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                             45.80  
     1) Cole, Matt                      2) Meleshuk, Kevin                
     3) Commey, Joshua                  4) Laperle, Ryan                  
  4 Colby-Sawyer College  'B'                            x46.63  
     1) Tabiri, Ernest                  2) Ahern, Sean                    
     3) Griffin, Tyler                  4) Coyle, Kevin                   
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'                        46.81  
     1) Goodwick, Jamie                 2) Bobrow, Austin                 
     3) Rathbun, Dan                    4) Cournoyer, Travis              
  6 Bridgewater State College  'A'                        47.34  
     1) Ervan, Sammie                   2) Wilson, Alex                   
     3) Casely, Mike                    4) Oneil, Chris                   
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                              3:20.90   1 
     1) DiBella, Michael                2) Engel, Alex                    
     3) Fitzgerald, Andrew              4) O-Connor, Thomas               
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:26.10   1 
  3 Rhode Island  'B'                                  x3:28.71   1 
  4 Stonehill College  'B'                             x3:29.84   1 
     1) Guilmette, Tyler                2) Driscoll, John                 
     3) Blanche, Eric                   4) Benson, Brian                  
  5 Stonehill College  'A'                              3:33.57   1 
     1) Comis, Steve                    2) Hoddwells, Max                 
     3) Camara, Matt                    4) Porcaro, Mark                  
  6 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                           3:40.31   2 
     1) Cole, Matt                      2) Griffin, Tyler                 
     3) Commey, Joshua                  4) Oleary, Ian                    
  7 Colby-Sawyer College  'B'                          x3:43.34   2 
     1) Didrichsen, Stefan              2) Bensley, Gage                  
     3) Cote, Jeff                      4) Murdoch, Tyler                 
  8 Bridgewater State College  'A'                      3:43.78   1 
     1) Barrow, Tim                     2) White, Kevin                   
     3) Darcangelo, Ryan                4) Casely, Mike                   
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'                      3:52.09   2 
     1) Ellis, Jon                      2) Maybury, Tom                   
     3) Ki, Brian                       4) Clark, Kevin                   
 10 Massachusetts Maritime Academy  'A'                 4:02.09   2 
     1) Cyr, Matt                       2) McWhirter, Jason               
     3) Reske, Brian                    4) Wiltshire, Ian                 
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Guilmette, Tyler             Stonehill                6.59m   1.5  21-07.50 
  2 Smith, Ray                   GBTC                     6.53m   1.6  21-05.25 
  3 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Bryant Univ              6.44m   1.4  21-01.50 
  4 Goodwick, Jamie              Roger Williams           6.30m   0.3  20-08.00 
  5 Brida, Chris                 Bryant Univ              6.24m   0.2  20-05.75 
  6 Hoffner, Justin              Bryant Univ              6.05m   0.5  19-10.25 
  7 Moskowitz, Mike              Stonehill                5.87m   0.5  19-03.25 
  8 Comis, Steve                 Stonehill                5.86m   0.5  19-02.75 
  9 Hairston, Edward             Holy Cross               5.83m   0.3  19-01.50 
  9 Ervan, Sammie                Bridgewater ST           5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
 11 Richardson, Conor            Bryant Univ              5.69m   0.8  18-08.00 
 12 Casely, Mike                 Bridgewater ST           5.68m   1.0  18-07.75 
 13 Alexander, Kevin             URI                      5.50m   0.6  18-00.50 
 14 Martin, Thomas               Holy Cross               5.39m   0.6  17-08.25 
 15 Cournoyer, Travis            Roger Williams           5.30m   0.2  17-04.75 
 16 Ahern, Sean                  Colby-Sawyer             5.18m   0.2  17-00.00 
 17 Cole, Matt                   Colby-Sawyer             4.99m   0.2  16-04.50 
 18 Goulet, Nick                 Roger Williams           4.82m   0.2  15-09.75 
 
Event 13  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 jussaume, steven             Shore AC                56.19m     184-04 
  2 Isaacs, Aaron                ConnQuest Tr            55.46m     181-11 
  3 Mandravelis, Stephen         Holy Cross              52.56m     172-05 
  4 Cyr, Peter                   Unattached              51.11m     167-08 
  5 Nicoll, Justin               URI                     50.84m     166-09 
  6 Keeling, Jacob               URI                     50.07m     164-03 
  7 Peterson, Derek              URI                     49.92m     163-09 
  8 Kincade, Dan                 Stonehill               46.24m     151-08 
  9 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross              43.28m     142-00 
 10 Haskell, Steve               Bryant Univ             43.02m     141-02 
 11 Jason, Williams              Bridgewater ST          41.28m     135-05 
 12 Fanning, Patrick             Stonehill               40.84m     134-00 
 13 Thalheimer, Cory             URI                     39.00m     127-11 
 14 Callahan, Matt               Roger Williams          38.83m     127-05 
 15 Newton, Daniel               Stonehill               38.49m     126-03 
 16 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross              37.89m     124-04 
 17 Wnuk, Matt                   Stonehill               37.62m     123-05 
 18 Quinn, Kevin                 Mass Maritime           35.54m     116-07 
 19 Moy, Calvin                  Bridgewater ST          32.40m     106-03 
 20 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmouth         28.35m      93-00 
 -- Brown, Greg                  Bryant Univ               FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin                 Colby-Sawyer            13.49m   0.4  44-03.25 
  2 Brida, Chris                 Bryant Univ             13.22m   0.6  43-04.50 
  3 O-Donnell, Rory              Mass Maritime           12.60m   0.2  41-04.25 
  4 Richardson, Conor            Bryant Univ             12.42m   2.3  40-09.00 
  5 Oneil, Chris                 Bridgewater ST          12.12m   0.2  39-09.25 
  6 Bobrow, Austin               Roger Williams          11.90m   1.7  39-00.50 
  7 Martin, Thomas               Holy Cross              11.81m   0.7  38-09.00 
  8 Sullo, Chris                 Mass Maritime           11.81m   1.0  38-09.00 
  9 Ahern, Sean                  Colby-Sawyer            10.99m   0.3  36-00.75 
 -- Chapin, Andrew               Brown Univ                FOUL                 
 -- Wilson, Alex                 Bridgewater ST            FOUL                 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, Greg                   URI                      1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Sullo, Chris                 Mass Maritime            1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Liguori, Gregory             Holy Cross               1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Reigstad, Andrew             URI                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Fitzgerald, AJ               Brown Univ               1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Ferrar, Nick                 Bridgewater ST           1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Lally, Steven                URI                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 O-Donnell, Rory              Mass Maritime            1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Griffin, Tyler               Colby-Sawyer             1.73m    5-08.00 
 10 Lautenschlager, Derek        Colby-Sawyer             1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Murdoch, Tyler               Colby-Sawyer                NH            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Tyler                 URI                     15.76m   51-08.50 
  2 Thalheimer, Cory             URI                     15.05m   49-04.50 
  3 Keeling, Jacob               URI                     14.64m   48-00.50 
  4 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross              13.75m   45-01.50 
  5 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmouth         13.59m   44-07.00 
  6 Fanning, Patrick             Stonehill               13.51m   44-04.00 
  7 Newton, Daniel               Stonehill               12.87m   42-02.75 
  8 Haskell, Steve               Bryant Univ             12.05m   39-06.50 
  9 Brown, Greg                  Bryant Univ             11.54m   37-10.50 
 10 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross              11.26m   36-11.50 
 11 White, Mark                  Stonehill               11.05m   36-03.00 
 12 Prendergast, John            Mass Maritime           10.16m   33-04.00 
 13 Kenneally, Thomas            Umass Dartmouth         10.14m   33-03.25 
 14 Nelson, Brian                Roger Williams           9.97m   32-08.50 
 15 Lehey, Patrick               Bridgewater ST           9.81m   32-02.25 
 16 Callahan, Matt               Roger Williams           9.21m   30-02.75 
 17 John, Campbell               Bridgewater ST           8.82m   28-11.25 
 18 Cabrera, John                Unattached               6.44m   21-01.50 
 -- Wnuk, Matt                   Stonehill                 FOUL            
 -- Borrelli, Gregory            URI                       FOUL            
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Derek              URI                     52.01m     170-08 
  2 Adams, Tyler                 URI                     44.69m     146-07 
  3 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross              44.36m     145-06 
  4 Thalheimer, Cory             URI                     41.55m     136-04 
  5 Keeling, Jacob               URI                     41.42m     135-11 
  6 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross              40.21m     131-11 
  7 Borrelli, Gregory            URI                     39.76m     130-05 
  8 Newton, Daniel               Stonehill               37.25m     122-02 
  9 Fanning, Patrick             Stonehill               35.65m     116-11 
 10 White, Mark                  Stonehill               35.14m     115-03 
 11 Haskell, Steve               Bryant Univ             35.06m     115-00 
 12 Kincade, Dan                 Stonehill               34.49m     113-02 
 13 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmouth         33.07m     108-06 
 14 Fuller, Brian                Mass Maritime           31.89m     104-07 
 15 Callahan, Matt               Roger Williams          31.75m     104-02 
 16 Jason, Williams              Bridgewater ST          31.14m     102-02 
 17 Solberg, Eric                Bridgewater ST          28.87m      94-09 
 18 Moy, Calvin                  Bridgewater ST          28.67m      94-01 
 19 Lehey, Patrick               Bridgewater ST          27.72m      90-11 
 20 Kenneally, Thomas            Umass Dartmouth         27.65m      90-08 
 21 Buchanio, Ryan               Mass Maritime           27.37m      89-09 
 22 Murdoch, Tyler               Colby-Sawyer            27.30m      89-07 
 23 Griffith, Craig              Mass Maritime           26.39m      86-07 
 24 John, Campbell               Bridgewater ST          25.08m      82-03 
 25 Espinal-Cabrera, Jonatha     Colby-Sawyer            24.01m      78-09 
 -- Brown, Greg                  Bryant Univ                 ND            
 
Event 19  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Strosnick, Edward            Unattached              60.12m     197-03 
  2 Kilby, Thomas                Stonehill               57.92m     190-00 
  3 Justus, Steve                Providence              56.76m     186-03 
  4 Kincade, Dan                 Stonehill               53.91m     176-10 
  5 Morgan, Tyler                URI                     53.52m     175-07 
  6 Nelson, Brian                Roger Williams          50.77m     166-07 
  7 Bradford, Henry              Holy Cross              50.04m     164-02 
  8 Barry, Thomas                Umass Dartmouth         48.91m     160-05 
  9 Ward, Kevin                  Bryant Univ             47.83m     156-11 
 10 Byron, Sean                  Bridgewater ST          47.75m     156-08 
 11 Carnevale, Joe               Providence              47.11m     154-07 
 12 Gooding, Peter               Bryant Univ             46.70m     153-02 
 13 Hutchinson, James            Mass Maritime           46.08m     151-02 
 14 Veale, Andrew                Holy Cross              45.39m     148-11 
 15 Treseler, Kevin              Stonehill               45.33m     148-09 
 16 Allard, Joe                  Bridgewater ST          43.48m     142-08 
 17 Parisi, Michael              Umass Dartmouth         43.24m     141-10 
 18 Sharp, Bill                  Mass Maritime           42.55m     139-07 
 19 Stevens, Myles               Roger Williams          41.23m     135-03 
 20 Oleary, Ian                  Colby-Sawyer            40.64m     133-04 
 21 Cote, Jeff                   Colby-Sawyer            40.40m     132-06 
 22 Joiner, Jonathan             Bryant Univ             39.11m     128-04 
 23 Griffith, Craig              Mass Maritime           38.30m     125-08 
 24 Proctor, Doug                Mass Maritime           37.33m     122-06 
 25 Astone, Phil                 Mass Maritime           33.82m     110-11 
 26 Gavrilles, Peter             Mass Maritime           32.84m     107-09 
 27 Buckley, Jameson             Mass Maritime           32.07m     105-02 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross               12.58  -1.6  1 
  2 Capozzi, Alexis              URI                      12.91  -1.6  1 
  3 Norman, Marissa              URI                      12.99  -1.6  1 
  4 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross               12.99  -1.6  1 
  5 Hundley, Khabria             URI                      13.03  -1.6  1 
  6 Straub, Siobhan              Holy Cross               13.17  -1.6  1 
  7 Rauseo, Toni                 Providence               13.56  -0.4  2 
  8 Metcalf, Kristen             Roger Williams           13.65  -0.4  2 
  9 Young, Kathy                 URI                      13.76  -0.4  2 
 10 Krauss, Meghan               Roger Williams           13.82  -0.4  2 
 11 Nicholas, Sherika            Bryant Univ              14.01  -1.6  4 
 12 Salemme, Rachel              Holy Cross               14.02  -2.8  3 
 13 Kirk, Stephanie              Bryant Univ              14.03  -1.6  4 
 14 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross               14.08  -0.4  2 
 15 Bautista, Jennifer           Holy Cross               14.29  -2.8  3 
 16 Early, Amanda                Bryant Univ              14.39  -1.6  4 
 17 Jacobsen, Kelsey             Salve Regina             14.41  -2.8  3 
 18 Thiesing, Jennifer           Salve Regina             14.52  -2.8  3 
 19 Sposato, Lauren              Roger Williams           14.74  -0.4  2 
 20 Andrie, Kendra               Salve Regina             14.78  -1.6  4 
 21 Chanaj, Joanna               Bryant Univ              14.81  -2.8  3 
 22 Ackley, Rachel               Bridgewater ST           15.00  -2.8  3 
 23 Pacini, Rachel               Salve Regina             15.01  -1.6  4 
 24 Caragian, Christen           Holy Cross               15.25  -2.8  3 
 25 Steese, Julia                Colby-Sawyer             15.33  -1.6  4 
 26 Anzuoni, Kristen             Holy Cross               15.51  -1.6  4 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reusch, Stephanie            URI                      15.54  -1.9  1 
  2 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross               16.07  -1.9  1 
  3 Kirk, Stephanie              Bryant Univ              17.12  -1.9  2 
  4 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               17.12  -1.9  1 
  5 Semetsis, Kristine           Stonehill                17.62  -1.9  2 
  6 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater ST           17.85  -1.9  2 
  7 Harkins, Katrina             Stonehill                18.11  -1.9  1 
  8 Ogundolani, Ajoke            URI                      18.18  -1.9  1 
  9 Buckley, Ashley              Holy Cross               18.75  -1.9  2 
 10 Pond, Caitlin                Colby-Sawyer             18.97  -1.9  2 
 -- Winsted, Melanie             Colby-Sawyer               DNF  -2.5  3 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross               25.63  -0.5  1 
  2 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross               26.68  -0.5  1 
  3 Hundley, Khabria             URI                      26.76  -0.5  1 
  4 Straub, Siobhan              Holy Cross               26.92  -1.0  2 
  5 Norman, Marissa              URI                      27.01  -0.5  1 
  6 Tallon, Lauren               Holy Cross               27.32  -1.0  2 
  7 Wolf, Julie                  Providence               27.49  -1.0  2 
  8 Anderson, Cassandra          Holy Cross               27.51  -1.4  3 
  9 Shelkova, Vlada              Stonehill                27.72  -0.5  1 
 10 Carrier, Christen            Stonehill                27.73  -1.0  2 
 11 Young, Kathy                 URI                      27.76  -1.4  3 
 12 Rauseo, Toni                 Providence               28.07  -1.0  2 
 13 Crowley, Jillian             Holy Cross               28.12  -1.0  2 
 14 Metcalf, Kristen             Roger Williams           28.14  -1.4  4 
 15 Salemme, Rachel              Holy Cross               28.48  -2.3  6 
 16 Karkos, Kelsey               Providence               28.48  -1.4  3 
 17 Bautista, Jennifer           Holy Cross               28.55  -0.2  5 
 18 Long, Jessica                Salve Regina             28.56  -1.4  4 
 19 Ogundolani, Ajoke            URI                      28.58  -1.4  3 
 20 Van Name, Meg                Providence               28.60  -1.4  3 
 21 Nicholas, Sherika            Bryant Univ              28.68  -0.2  5 
 22 Grammenos, Sophia            Holy Cross               28.95  -1.4  3 
 23 Thiesing, Jennifer           Salve Regina             29.11  -2.6  7 
 24 Wheeler, Danielle            Stonehill                29.23  -0.2  5 
 25 Lobalbo, Maria               Roger Williams           29.26  -1.4  4 
 26 Gregory, Stephanie           URI                      29.27  -2.3  6 
 27 Early, Amanda                Bryant Univ              29.33  -1.4  4 
 28 Harkins, Katrina             Stonehill                29.53  -0.2  5 
 29 Grove, Caileigh              Providence               29.68  -1.4  3 
 30 Semetsis, Kristine           Stonehill                30.31  -0.2  5 
 31 Lefebure, Jesse              Bridgewater ST           30.62  -2.3  6 
 32 Raymond, Jenna               Providence               30.67  -2.3  6 
 33 Ackley, Rachel               Bridgewater ST           30.84  -2.6  7 
 34 Chanaj, Joanna               Bryant Univ              30.94  -1.4  4 
 35 Farbotko, Melanie            Bryant Univ              31.24  -2.6  7 
 36 DiSarro, Sarah               Saint Anselm             31.85  -2.6  7 
 37 Anzuoni, Kristen             Holy Cross               32.46  -2.6  7 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carrier, Christen            Stonehill              1:00.63   1 
  2 Tallon, Lauren               Holy Cross             1:00.97   1 
  3 Davis, Colleen               Bridgewater ST         1:01.28   2 
  4 Wolf, Julie                  Providence             1:01.53   1 
  5 Anderson, Cassandra          Holy Cross             1:02.38   1 
  6 Pinkham, Lindsey             Stonehill              1:02.47   2 
  7 Pelletier, Katie             Bryant Univ            1:02.61   3 
  8 Douvadjian, Justine          Bryant Univ            1:02.82   2 
  9 Van Name, Meg                Providence             1:02.92   2 
 10 Crowley, Jillian             Holy Cross             1:03.00   3 
 11 Karkos, Kelsey               Providence             1:03.17   3 
 12 Butler, Dana                 Stonehill              1:03.91   2 
 13 Lane, Ashley                 Stonehill              1:04.08   2 
 14 Grove, Caileigh              Providence             1:04.09   3 
 15 Wheeler, Danielle            Stonehill              1:04.57   2 
 16 Cronin, Amber                Colby-Sawyer           1:04.82   3 
 17 Grammenos, Sophia            Holy Cross             1:05.16   1 
 18 Lobalbo, Maria               Roger Williams         1:05.35   3 
 19 Lawrence, Caitlin            Providence             1:05.60   1 
 20 Grieg, Liana                 Bryant Univ            1:06.49   4 
 21 Evans, Meagan                Bryant Univ            1:06.96   4 
 22 Buckley, Ashley              Holy Cross             1:07.45   5 
 23 Raymond, Jenna               Providence             1:08.14   4 
 24 Harris, Melissa              Bridgewater ST         1:09.02   4 
 25 Comerford, Louise            Bridgewater ST         1:09.43   5 
 26 Clark, Karen                 Saint Anselm           1:12.93   5 
 27 Williams, Rachel             Bryant Univ            1:13.64   4 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nugent, Natatia              URI                    1:07.68   1 
  2 Oleary, Kathryn              Stonehill              1:08.66   1 
  3 Doyle, Colleen               URI                    1:09.23   1 
  4 Shaw, Kelly                  Holy Cross             1:10.77   2 
  5 Grieg, Liana                 Bryant Univ            1:11.96   2 
  6 Reusch, Stephanie            URI                    1:12.06   1 
  7 Demchko, Caitrin             URI                    1:12.35   2 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hessenkemper, Amber          URI                    2:22.38  
  2 Krajewski, Amy               URI                    2:22.87  
  3 Courtney, Lauren             Holy Cross             2:23.79  
  4 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross             2:23.83  
  5 Coriaty, Kristina            Stonehill              2:25.57  
  6 Hartnett, Katelyn            Holy Cross             2:25.95  
  7 Gagnon, Samantha             URI                    2:27.21  
  8 Nadeau, Alison               Holy Cross             2:27.48  
  9 Hannon, Meredith             URI                    2:27.96  
 10 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross             2:28.99  
 11 Alves, Jill                  Stonehill              2:29.02  
 12 Mathewson, Haley             URI                    2:29.31  
 13 Hines, Katrina               URI                    2:29.63  
 14 Conley, Christina            Providence             2:32.43  
 15 Planamento, Erica            URI                    2:33.57  
 16 Brownell, Kara               Holy Cross             2:34.95  
 17 Andree, Katie                Holy Cross             2:35.06  
 18 Denise, Jennifer             Bryant Univ            2:36.93  
 19 Clay, Katie                  Holy Cross             2:37.26  
 20 Penney, Carissa              Bridgewater ST         2:37.56  
 21 Macri, Meaghan               Providence             2:37.90  
 22 Murphy, Caitlin              Holy Cross             2:37.99  
 23 Fiore, Marisa                Salve Regina           2:39.35  
 24 Ashby, Lauren                Roger Williams         2:39.37  
 25 Gombos, Shannon              Providence             2:39.42  
 26 Trudel, Aimee                Stonehill              2:40.01  
 27 Hauswirth, Amanda            Bridgewater ST         2:41.71  
 28 Norton, Caroline             Salve Regina           2:41.79  
 29 Edinger, Jessica             Bridgewater ST         2:41.88  
 30 Monahan, Casey               Holy Cross             2:46.79  
 31 Rosendale, Taylor            Salve Regina           2:47.03  
 32 Otoole, Colleen              Salve Regina           3:01.48  
 33 Dobbins, Toni                Bridgewater ST         3:04.06  
 34 Hirschbeck, Nikki            Salve Regina           3:08.80  
 35 Noce, Kristina               Salve Regina           3:09.72  
 36 Yoho, Miranda                Salve Regina           3:35.72  
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perron, Emma                 Providence             4:40.89  
  2 Elliot, Katie                Providence             4:44.39  
  3 Meagher, Maureen             Holy Cross             4:44.80  
  4 Schumacher, Amie             Providence             4:47.79  
  5 Hartnett, Katelyn            Holy Cross             4:48.03  
  6 Schock, Katherine            Providence             4:48.52  
  7 Pelsue, Brittany             URI                    4:48.93  
  8 Mathewson, Haley             URI                    4:50.79  
  9 Graney, Sara                 Providence             4:51.84  
 10 Nadeau, Alison               Holy Cross             4:54.98  
 11 Oconnell, Susan              Stonehill              4:59.03  
 12 Mellea, Sarah                Holy Cross             4:59.09  
 13 Otoole, Kelly                Stonehill              5:03.42  
 14 Hines, Katrina               URI                    5:04.54  
 15 Demchko, Caitrin             URI                    5:04.61  
 16 Clay, Katie                  Holy Cross             5:04.77  
 17 Tripodi, Amanda              Stonehill              5:06.21  
 18 Ferrarini, Maura             Stonehill              5:07.49  
 19 Morgan, Sarah                Providence             5:07.56  
 20 Fenwick, Casey               Bryant Univ            5:08.54  
 21 Mahoney, Kristen             Stonehill              5:08.58  
 22 Booth, Lindsey               Stonehill              5:10.24  
 23 Mazzio, Courtney             Holy Cross             5:12.65  
 24 Hauswirth, Amanda            Bridgewater ST         5:14.67  
 25 Andree, Katie                Holy Cross             5:17.27  
 26 Marzik, Jessica              Saint Anselm           5:17.33  
 27 Fiore, Marisa                Salve Regina           5:17.53  
 28 Norton, Caroline             Salve Regina           5:20.47  
 29 Penney, Carissa              Bridgewater ST         5:21.79  
 30 Ligato, Kathryn              Saint Anselm           5:25.57  
 31 Thaxter, Susan               Roger Williams         5:28.17  
 32 Edinger, Jessica             Bridgewater ST         5:28.28  
 33 Garber, Amanda               Bryant Univ            5:29.87  
 34 Crowley, Kaitlin             Roger Williams         5:31.26  
 35 Donovan, Marissa             Bryant Univ            5:32.28  
 36 Rosendale, Taylor            Salve Regina           5:33.53  
 37 Arouca, Katelyn              Bryant Univ            5:34.12  
 38 Ciuffredo, Bianca            Saint Anselm           5:34.95  
 39 Raymond, Kristen             Saint Anselm           5:36.02  
 40 Monahan, Casey               Holy Cross             5:44.77  
 41 Otoole, Colleen              Salve Regina           6:09.11  
 42 Noce, Kristina               Salve Regina           6:20.08  
 43 DeLaurentis, Mary            Salve Regina           6:21.64  
 44 Simpson, Julie               Roger Williams         6:34.92  
 45 Castro, Achic                Colby-Sawyer           6:52.54  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spilka, Colleen              Holy Cross            18:25.17  
  2 Alizzi, Beth                 Holy Cross            18:32.63  
  3 Najarian, Mary               URI                   18:43.83  
  4 Dunne, Megan                 Holy Cross            19:05.92  
  5 Ragone, Kat                  Bryant Univ           19:08.69  
  6 Molloy, Margaret             Holy Cross            19:11.40  
  7 Allard, Kat                  URI                   19:16.21  
  8 Rooke, Kerri                 Bridgewater ST        21:17.84  
  9 Nassetta, Emily              Holy Cross            21:46.89  
 10 Jackson, Ashleigh            Colby-Sawyer          22:05.65  
 11 Robinson, Brittany           Bridgewater ST        22:17.51  
 12 Cote, Emily                  Salve Regina          22:38.33  
 13 Ferguson, Elizabeth          Salve Regina          23:40.36  
 
Event 30  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                       49.03  
     1) Bautista, Lesley                2) Reid, Tiffany                  
     3) Straub, Siobhan                 4) White, Caitlin                 
  2 Roger Williams University  'B'                       x52.95  
     1)                                 2) Lobalbo, Maria                 
     3) Metcalf, Kristen                4) Krauss, Meghan                 
  3 Salve Regina University  'A'                          54.46  
  4 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                             55.04  
     1) Cronin, Amber                   2) Finethy, Ashley                
     3) Pond, Caitlin                   4) Steese, Julia                  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   4:07.67   1 
  2 Stonehill College  'A'                              4:11.57   1 
     1) Carrier, Christen               2) Oleary, Kathryn                
     3) Pinkham, Lindsey                4) Oconnell, Susan                
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:13.05   1 
     1) Anderson, Cassandra             2) Pruszko, Olivia                
     3) Courtney, Lauren                4) Tallon, Lauren                 
  4 Rhode Island  'B'                                  x4:18.35   1 
  5 Bryant University  'A'                              4:21.38   2 
     1) Evans, Meagan                   2) Warner, kimberly               
     3) Pelletier, Katie                4) Grieg, Liana                   
  6 Bridgewater State College  'A'                      4:34.42   2 
     1) Comerford, Louise               2) Harris, Melissa                
     3) Davis, Colleen                  4) Edinger, Jessica               
  7 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                           4:49.23   2 
     1) Cronin, Amber                   2) Pond, Caitlin                  
     3) Steese, Julia                   4) Finethy, Ashley                
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shelkova, Vlada              Stonehill                5.07m   0.2  16-07.75 
  2 Davis, Colleen               Bridgewater ST           4.83m   0.5  15-10.25 
  3 Geoghan, Karyn               URI                      4.64m   0.2  15-02.75 
  4 Warner, kimberly             Bryant Univ              4.63m   0.2  15-02.25 
  4 Shaw, Kelly                  Holy Cross               4.63m   0.2  15-02.25 
  6 Gregory, Stephanie           URI                      4.55m   0.2  14-11.25 
  7 Long, Jessica                Salve Regina             4.38m   0.4  14-04.50 
  8 Lefebure, Jesse              Bridgewater ST           4.34m   0.4  14-03.00 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jasmine            URI                     55.58m     182-04 
  2 Bourque, Crystal             URI                     51.56m     169-02 
  3 Clifford, Katherine          Holy Cross              45.75m     150-01 
  4 Flannery, Laura              Holy Cross              43.05m     141-03 
  5 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross              41.50m     136-02 
  6 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross              38.93m     127-09 
  7 Barclay, Collette            Unattached              38.82m     127-04 
  8 Murphy, Sarah                Holy Cross              38.69m     126-11 
  9 Page, Brittany               Bridgewater ST          36.40m     119-05 
 10 Couture, Chantal             Holy Cross              36.36m     119-03 
 11 Rocha, Meghan                Stonehill               35.42m     116-02 
 12 Canastra, Cassie             Holy Cross              34.87m     114-05 
 13 Skwirz, Megan                Holy Cross              33.53m     110-00 
 14 Garofalo, Angie              URI                     31.74m     104-02 
 15 Terra, Adrienne              Salve Regina            31.14m     102-02 
 16 Keenan, Breanna              Umass Dartmouth         26.60m      87-03 
 17 Peter, Alison                Salve Regina            25.55m      83-10 
 18 Finethy, Ashley              Colby-Sawyer            24.91m      81-09 
 19 Kelly, Ashley                Umass Dartmouth         19.64m      64-05 
 -- Thornton, Sarah              Unattached                  ND            
 -- Valentine, Kellie            Colby-Sawyer                ND            
 -- Sawtelle, Tayla              URI                         ND            
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Shannon               Brown Univ              11.17m   0.8  36-07.75 
  2 Geoghan, Karyn               URI                     10.21m   1.4  33-06.00 
  3 Ackley, Rachel               Bridgewater ST          10.19m   0.3  33-05.25 
  4 Hutchinson, Amy              Bryant Univ             10.06m   1.0  33-00.25 
  5 Davis, Colleen               Bridgewater ST           9.82m   1.2  32-02.75 
  6 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater ST           9.61m   0.9  31-06.50 
  7 Caragian, Christen           Holy Cross               9.56m   0.8  31-04.50 
  8 Shelkova, Vlada              Stonehill                9.38m   0.8  30-09.25 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hergrueter, Anja             Brown Univ               1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Lawrence, Caitlin            Providence               1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Chiodo, Jackie               URI                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Carmen, Colleen              Stonehill                1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Chanaj, Joanna               Bryant Univ              1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Cronin, Amber                Colby-Sawyer             1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Butler, Dana                 Stonehill                1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross               1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Farbotko, Melanie            Bryant Univ              1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Buckley, Ashley              Holy Cross               1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross              12.05m   39-06.50 
  2 Cloinger, Sommer             URI                     12.00m   39-04.50 
  3 Harrison, Jermai             Umass Dartmouth         11.02m   36-02.00 
  4 Insel, Erica                 Stonehill               10.94m   35-10.75 
  5 Couture, Chantal             Holy Cross              10.89m   35-08.75 
  6 Bourque, Crystal             URI                     10.81m   35-05.75 
  7 Cole, Brittany               Umass Dartmouth         10.73m   35-02.50 
  8 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross              10.69m   35-01.00 
  9 Canastra, Cassie             Holy Cross              10.29m   33-09.25 
 10 Page, Brittany               Bridgewater ST          10.01m   32-10.25 
 11 Valentine, Kellie            Colby-Sawyer             8.91m   29-02.75 
 12 Garofalo, Angie              URI                      8.79m   28-10.25 
 13 Pond, Caitlin                Colby-Sawyer             8.75m   28-08.50 
 14 Finethy, Ashley              Colby-Sawyer             8.39m   27-06.50 
 15 Steese, Julia                Colby-Sawyer             6.93m   22-09.00 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Sarah              Unattached              48.36m     158-08 
  2 Lehmann, Jessica             URI                     41.98m     137-09 
  3 Rocha, Meghan                Stonehill               38.94m     127-09 
  4 Clifford, Katherine          Holy Cross              38.05m     124-10 
  5 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross              37.48m     122-11 
  6 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross              34.71m     113-10 
  7 Cloinger, Sommer             URI                     33.98m     111-06 
  8 Sawtelle, Tayla              URI                     32.73m     107-04 
  9 Harrison, Jermai             Umass Dartmouth         32.49m     106-07 
 10 Skwirz, Megan                Holy Cross              31.46m     103-02 
 11 Jennings, Jasmine            URI                     29.69m      97-05 
 12 Cole, Brittany               Umass Dartmouth         29.28m      96-01 
 13 Bourque, Crystal             URI                     28.88m      94-09 
 14 Canastra, Cassie             Holy Cross              28.74m      94-03 
 15 Kelly, Ashley                Umass Dartmouth         27.60m      90-07 
 16 Ramdeen, Charlotte           URI                     27.13m      89-00 
 17 Page, Brittany               Bridgewater ST          25.69m      84-03 
 18 Finethy, Ashley              Colby-Sawyer            25.65m      84-02 
 19 Peter, Alison                Salve Regina            25.52m      83-09 
 20 Steese, Julia                Colby-Sawyer            24.75m      81-02 
 21 Valentine, Kellie            Colby-Sawyer            19.50m      64-00 
 22 Condino, Allison             Mass Maritime           16.76m      55-00 
 23 Monahan, Cassandra           Colby-Sawyer            16.11m      52-10 
 -- Terra, Adrienne              Salve Regina                ND            
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinchey, Jenna               Holy Cross              38.58m     126-07 
  2 Bourque, Crystal             URI                     38.44m     126-01 
  3 Clifford, Katherine          Holy Cross              38.33m     125-09 
  4 Couture, Chantal             Holy Cross              38.18m     125-03 
  5 Stover, Leanne               Unattached              37.77m     123-11 
  6 Insel, Erica                 Stonehill               37.06m     121-07 
  7 Pagano, Jessica              URI                     36.44m     119-07 
  8 Ramdeen, Charlotte           URI                     36.36m     119-03 
  9 Migre, Emily                 Umass Dartmouth         33.86m     111-01 
 10 Murphy, Caitlin              Holy Cross              33.45m     109-09 
 11 Skwirz, Megan                Holy Cross              32.70m     107-03 
 12 Hinchey, Chelsea             Holy Cross              32.66m     107-02 
 13 Hall, Emily                  Umass Dartmouth         32.50m     106-07 
 14 Jennings, Jasmine            URI                     32.27m     105-10 
 15 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross              31.86m     104-06 
 16 Drogosz, Kamilia             Stonehill               31.80m     104-04 
 17 Hall, Meredith               Mass Maritime           31.61m     103-08 
 18 Garofalo, Angie              URI                     30.37m      99-08 
 19 Ogundolani, Ajoke            URI                     29.80m      97-09 
 20 Keenan, Breanna              Umass Dartmouth         29.10m      95-06 
 21 Cronin, Amber                Colby-Sawyer            26.54m      87-01