Licensed to Army Westpoint              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/2/2009 05:19 PM
       Patriot League Track & Field Championships - 5/1/2009 to 5/2/2009       
                                 Shea Stadium                                  
                             USMA, West Point, NY                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell                 11.42   1.1  2  769  
  2 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                   11.43   1.8  1  767  
  3 Wallace, Benjamin         FR Army                     11.46   1.8  1  761  
  4 Linder, David             SO Army                     11.59   1.1  2  734  
  5 Vogler, Thomas            JR Bucknell                 11.64   1.8  1  723  
  6 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                 11.68   1.8  1  715  
  7 Teichgrab, Isaac          FR Navy                     11.70   1.1  2  711  
  8 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                     11.77   1.1  2  697  
  9 Forrest, Kyle             SO Lehigh                   11.88   1.1  2  675  
 10 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                   11.94   1.8  1  663  
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                   7.03m   NWI  23-00.75  821  
  2 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                 6.67m   NWI  21-10.75  736  
  3 Linder, David             SO Army                     6.57m   NWI  21-06.75  713  
  4 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                   6.50m   NWI  21-04.00  697  
  5 Forrest, Kyle             SO Lehigh                   6.46m   NWI  21-02.50  688  
  6 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                     6.42m   NWI  21-00.75  679  
  7 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell                 6.41m   NWI  21-00.50  677  
  8 Wallace, Benjamin         FR Army                     6.21m   NWI  20-04.50  632  
  9 Vogler, Thomas            JR Bucknell                 6.17m   NWI  20-03.00  624  
 10 Teichgrab, Isaac          FR Navy                     6.02m   NWI  19-09.00  591  
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell                11.77m   38-07.50  592  
  2 Linder, David             SO Army                    11.50m   37-08.75  576  
  3 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                  11.39m   37-04.50  569  
  4 Vogler, Thomas            JR Bucknell                11.10m   36-05.00  552  
  5 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                  10.30m   33-09.50  504  
  6 Teichgrab, Isaac          FR Navy                    10.29m   33-09.25  503  
  7 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                10.13m   33-03.00  493  
  8 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                     9.83m   32-03.00  475  
  9 Forrest, Kyle             SO Lehigh                   9.53m   31-03.25  457  
 10 Wallace, Benjamin         FR Army                     9.39m   30-09.75  449  
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                 1.96m    6-05.00  767  
  2 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                   1.93m    6-04.00  740  
  3 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                   1.90m    6-02.75  714  
  4 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell                 1.87m    6-01.50  687  
  5 Vogler, Thomas            JR Bucknell                 1.84m    6-00.50  661  
  5 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                     1.84m    6-00.50  661  
  7 Forrest, Kyle             SO Lehigh                   1.78m    5-10.00  610  
  8 Linder, David             SO Army                     1.75m    5-08.75  585  
  9 Wallace, Benjamin         FR Army                     1.72m    5-07.75  560  
 -- Teichgrab, Isaac          FR Navy                        NH            
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle             SO Lehigh                   50.56   2  789  
  2 Vogler, Thomas            JR Bucknell                 51.17   2  761  
  3 Wallace, Benjamin         FR Army                     51.20   2  760  
  4 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                 51.68   1  739  
  5 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell                 51.97   2  726  
  6 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                   52.17   2  717  
  7 Linder, David             SO Army                     52.52   1  702  
  8 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                   53.00   1  682  
  9 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                     54.79   1  607  
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell                 15.24   1.5  3  821  
  2 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                   15.28   2.0  1  816  
  3 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                 15.36   2.0  1  807  
  4 Wallace, Benjamin         FR Army                     15.56   1.5  3  783  
  5 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                     16.26   1.5  3  704  
  6 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                   16.34   1.5  3  695  
  7 Linder, David             SO Army                     16.95   1.3  2  629  
  8 Forrest, Kyle             SO Lehigh                   17.09   1.3  2  615  
  9 Vogler, Thomas            JR Bucknell                 17.67   1.3  2  556  
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                    34.59m     113-06  555  
  2 Vogler, Thomas            JR Bucknell                31.84m     104-05  501  
  3 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                  31.41m     103-01  492  
  4 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell                30.63m     100-06  477  
  5 Linder, David             SO Army                    29.60m      97-01  457  
  6 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                  28.30m      92-10  431  
  7 Forrest, Kyle             SO Lehigh                  28.00m      91-10  425  
  8 Wallace, Benjamin         FR Army                    27.29m      89-06  411  
  9 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                24.33m      79-10  354  
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25  673  
  2 Vogler, Thomas            JR Bucknell                 3.70m   12-01.50  535  
  2 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                   3.70m   12-01.50  535  
  4 Forrest, Kyle             SO Lehigh                   3.30m   10-10.00  431  
  5 Wallace, Benjamin         FR Army                     3.20m   10-06.00  406  
  5 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                     3.20m   10-06.00  406  
  7 Linder, David             SO Army                     3.10m   10-02.00  381  
  8 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                 3.00m    9-10.00  357  
  9 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                   2.90m    9-06.25  333  
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vogler, Thomas            JR Bucknell                47.64m     156-03  554  
  2 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                  41.17m     135-01  459  
  3 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                    39.48m     129-06  435  
  4 Wallace, Benjamin         FR Army                    39.09m     128-03  429  
  5 Forrest, Kyle             SO Lehigh                  38.79m     127-03  425  
  6 Linder, David             SO Army                    38.69m     126-11  423  
  7 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                  37.81m     124-00  410  
  8 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                36.43m     119-06  391  
  9 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell                33.48m     109-10  348  
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle             SO Lehigh                 4:32.21   730  
  2 Wallace, Benjamin         FR Army                   4:47.96   631  
  3 Linder, David             SO Army                   5:00.71   556  
  4 Vogler, Thomas            JR Bucknell               5:03.09   542  
  5 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell               5:03.34   541  
  6 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                 5:05.99   526  
  7 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                 5:09.28   507  
  8 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell               5:09.85   504  
  9 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                   5:32.10   389  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 12.12                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 11.75                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 11.90  2008        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knox, Curran              SR Colgate                  12.25Q -2.6  3 
  2 Reid, Tiffany             JR Holy Cross               12.55Q -2.5  2 
  3 Muccio, Christina         FR Bucknell                 12.65Q  NWI  1 
  4 Evans, Stephanie          JR Bucknell                 12.71Q  NWI  1 
  4 Bautista, Lesley          SR Holy Cross               12.71Q  NWI  1 
  6 Corbetta, Lindsey         SR Lehigh                   12.84Q -2.6  3 
  7 Huggins, Hallie           SO Army                     12.85Q -2.5  2 
  8 Boykin, Ashley            SO Navy                     12.75q  NWI  1 
  9 Steele, Kristin           JR Bucknell                 12.87  -2.5  2 
 10 McFadden, Colleen         FR Navy                     12.89   NWI  1 
 11 Straub, Margaret          SO Holy Cross               12.96  -2.5  2 
 12 Clyde, Kelly              SO Lafayette                13.01  -2.5  2 
 13 Choi, Deborah             SR Navy                     13.02  -2.6  3 
 14 White, Caitlin            SO Holy Cross               13.07   NWI  1 
 15 Doersam, Alexandra        FR Lehigh                   13.12  -2.6  3 
 16 Mecone, Ashley            SR Colgate                  13.16  -2.5  2 
 17 Henry, Meg                SR American                 13.28  -2.6  3 
 18 Salemme, Rachel           FR Holy Cross               13.53   NWI  1 
 19 Darling, Meaghan          SR Lafayette                13.60  -2.5  2 
 20 Hepworth, Emily           SO Colgate                  13.72  -2.6  3 
 21 Hartnett, Cassandra       JR Lehigh                   13.77  -2.6  3 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 12.12                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 11.75                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 11.90  2008        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knox, Curran              SR Colgate                  11.70   2.6   10  
  2 Reid, Tiffany             JR Holy Cross               11.84   2.6    8  
  3 Boykin, Ashley            SO Navy                     12.35   2.6    6  
  4 Huggins, Hallie           SO Army                    J12.35   2.6    4  
  5 Muccio, Christina         FR Bucknell                 12.41   2.6    2  
  6 Evans, Stephanie          JR Bucknell                 12.51   2.6    1  
  7 Bautista, Lesley          SR Holy Cross               12.54   2.6 
  8 Corbetta, Lindsey         SR Lehigh                   12.60   2.6 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 10.85                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 10.55                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 10.52  2003        Nick Powell, Bucknell                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Kyle             JR Lafayette                10.88Q -0.3  2 
  2 McDaniel, Alfred          SO Army                     11.02Q -0.4  1 
  3 Sylve, Domonick           SO Army                     11.04Q -0.3  2 
  4 Ballester, Adam           JR Lafayette                11.05Q -0.4  1 
  5 Wright, Jermaine          SO Army                     11.12Q -0.3  2 
  6 Woods, Marlon             SO Bucknell                 11.13Q -0.4  1 
  7 Batcho, Zachary           JR Army                     11.19q -0.3  2 
  8 Quezada, John             SO Bucknell                 11.22q -0.3  2 
  9 Mushaweh, Kyle            SR Holy Cross               11.34  -0.4  1 
 10 McGarrigle, Thomas        FR Bucknell                 11.37  -0.4  1 
 11 Crawford, Adam            JR Navy                     11.49  -0.3  2 
 12 DiPietro, Mike            FR Lafayette                11.72  -0.4  1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 10.85                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 10.55                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 10.52  2003        Nick Powell, Bucknell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McDaniel, Alfred          SO Army                     10.68I  1.9   10  
  2 Clayton, Kyle             JR Lafayette                10.71I  1.9    8  
  3 Sylve, Domonick           SO Army                     10.86   1.9    6  
  4 Wright, Jermaine          SO Army                    J10.86   1.9    4  
  5 Ballester, Adam           JR Lafayette                10.89   1.9    2  
  6 Woods, Marlon             SO Bucknell                 10.99   1.9    1  
  7 Quezada, John             SO Bucknell                 11.09   1.9 
  8 Batcho, Zachary           JR Army                     11.15   1.9 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 24.88                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 23.96                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knox, Curran              SR Colgate                  25.00Q -1.2  3 
  1 Reid, Tiffany             JR Holy Cross               25.00Q -1.0  2 
  3 Miller, Michele           SO Colgate                  25.65Q -0.8  1 
  4 Evans, Stephanie          JR Bucknell                 25.72Q -0.8  1 
  5 Muccio, Christina         FR Bucknell                 25.94Q -1.0  2 
  6 Steele, Kristin           JR Bucknell                 25.99Q -1.2  3 
  7 Corbetta, Lindsey         SR Lehigh                   25.78q -0.8  1 
  8 Choi, Deborah             SR Navy                     26.10q -0.8  1 
  9 Clyde, Kelly              SO Lafayette                26.18  -0.8  1 
 10 Murph, Mansfield          FR Navy                     26.19  -1.2  3 
 11 Gray, Kyara               SO Lafayette                26.29  -0.8  1 
 12 Doersam, Alexandra        FR Lehigh                   26.30  -1.0  2 
 13 Straub, Margaret          SO Holy Cross               26.61  -1.2  3 
 14 White, Caitlin            SO Holy Cross               26.67  -1.0  2 
 15 Grese, Allison            SR Lehigh                   26.88  -1.2  3 
 16 Dupree, LaShaunda         SO Army                     26.96  -1.2  3 
 17 Mecone, Ashley            SR Colgate                  26.98  -1.2  3 
 18 Raymond, Nicole           JR Army                     27.13  -1.0  2 
 19 Turner, Gena              SO American                 27.17  -0.8  1 
 20 Henry, Meg                SR American                 27.28  -1.0  2 
 21 Hepworth, Emily           SO Colgate                  27.35  -1.0  2 
 22 Snell, Megan              FR Colgate                  27.40  -0.8  1 
 23 Darling, Meaghan          SR Lafayette                27.52  -1.2  3 
 24 Bembry-Kaintuk, Ashley    FR American                 27.65  -1.0  2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 24.88                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 23.96                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Tiffany             JR Holy Cross               24.32I  1.2   10  
  2 Knox, Curran              SR Colgate                  24.69I  1.2    8  
  3 Miller, Michele           SO Colgate                  25.17   1.2    6  
  4 Evans, Stephanie          JR Bucknell                 25.70   1.2    4  
  5 Steele, Kristin           JR Bucknell                 25.75   1.2    2  
  6 Choi, Deborah             SR Navy                     25.85   1.2    1  
  7 Corbetta, Lindsey         SR Lehigh                   26.08   1.2 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 21.80                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 21.35                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 21.10  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Kyle             JR Lafayette                22.18Q -1.9  1 
  2 Ballester, Adam           JR Lafayette                22.37Q -2.2  2 
  3 Batcho, Zachary           JR Army                     22.48Q -0.4  3 
  4 Wright, Jermaine          SO Army                     22.34Q -1.9  1 
  5 DeRosa, Nick              FR Lafayette                22.52Q -0.4  3 
  6 Maggio, Andrew            SR Holy Cross               22.54Q -2.2  2 
  7 Michels, Christopher      SO Army                     22.51q -1.9  1 
  8 Mushaweh, Kyle            SR Holy Cross               22.53q -0.4  3 
  9 McDaniel, Alfred          SO Army                     22.73  -0.4  3 
 10 Choate, Larry             SR Army                     22.79  -0.4  3 
 11 Edochie, Ifeanyi          FR Lehigh                   22.81  -2.2  2 
 12 Baxter, Gregory           JR Bucknell                 23.04  -2.2  2 
 13 Jackson, Alexander        FR Navy                     23.05  -1.9  1 
 14 Crawford, Adam            JR Navy                     23.12  -1.9  1 
 15 Sisung, Evan              JR Navy                     23.46  -2.2  2 
 16 DiPietro, Mike            FR Lafayette                23.50  -1.9  1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 21.80                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 21.35                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 21.10  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ballester, Adam           JR Lafayette                21.96   0.9   10  
  2 Wright, Jermaine          SO Army                     22.01   0.9    8  
  3 Clayton, Kyle             JR Lafayette                22.02   0.9    6  
  4 Michels, Christopher      SO Army                     22.34   0.9    4  
  5 Batcho, Zachary           JR Army                     22.39   0.9    2  
  6 DeRosa, Nick              FR Lafayette                22.40   0.9    1  
  7 Maggio, Andrew            SR Holy Cross               22.41   0.9 
  8 Mushaweh, Kyle            SR Holy Cross               22.59   0.9 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 56.14                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 54.61                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 54.55  2005        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gesecki, Abigail          JR Navy                     56.81   2   10  
  2 Miller, Michele           SO Colgate                  56.95   2    8  
  3 Courtney, Lauren          SR Holy Cross               57.92   2    6  
  4 Murph, Mansfield          FR Navy                     58.14   2    4  
  5 Fugazot, Andrea           SR Colgate                  58.31   2    2  
  6 Gray, Kyara               SO Lafayette                58.37   2    1  
  7 James-Wintjen, Kalle      JR Bucknell                 58.44   2 
  8 Atkinson, Alexandra       FR Colgate                  58.77   1 
  9 Tallon, Lauren            SR Holy Cross               59.21   1 
 10 Anderson, Cassandra       SO Holy Cross             1:00.40   1 
 11 Snell, Megan              FR Colgate                1:01.62   1 
 12 Appel, Lindsay            JR Bucknell               1:02.07   2 
 13 Turner, Gena              SO American               1:02.68   1 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 48.50                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 47.20                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 46.77  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Michael         FR Army                     48.73   2   10  
  2 Michels, Christopher      SO Army                     48.95   2    8  
  3 Boyle, Kerry              SR Bucknell                 49.19   2    6  
  4 Choate, Larry             SR Army                     49.44   2    4  
  5 Gyan, Clement             JR Bucknell                 49.62   2    2  
  6 Robinson, Scott           SR Lehigh                   49.65   2    1  
  7 Tooker, Grahm             FR Colgate                  49.86   1 
  8 Edochie, Ifeanyi          FR Lehigh                   50.14   1 
  9 Sisung, Evan              JR Navy                     50.18   1 
 10 Donaldson, Jordan         FR Bucknell                 50.64   1 
 11 Baxter, Gregory           JR Bucknell                 51.22   1 
 12 Jackson, Alexander        FR Navy                     52.06   2 
 13 Kennedy, Chase            JR Holy Cross               52.17   1 
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 2:11.44                                                        
    NCAA/REG: N 2:09.80                                                        
     PATRIOT: P 2:09.33  2002        Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Megan           SR Bucknell               2:11.17I   10  
  2 Serwo, Sarah              SR Lehigh                 2:11.82     8  
  3 Dalzell, Jenny            SR Bucknell               2:12.69     6  
  4 Hartnett, Katelyn         FR Holy Cross             2:12.78     4  
  5 Therkorn, Jennifer        SR Lehigh                 2:13.49     2  
  6 Hawkey, Allison           SO Lafayette              2:15.17     1  
  7 Randolph, Jillian         JR Lehigh                 2:17.94  
  8 Burgess, Courtney         SO Holy Cross             2:18.39  
  9 Alejandro, Shannon        SR Lehigh                 2:18.53  
 10 Nadeau, Alison            FR Holy Cross             2:18.69  
 11 Steinke, Amanda           SO Bucknell               2:18.77  
 12 Neville, Alexandra        FR Lehigh                 2:18.82  
 13 Heinecke, Kristina        SR Army                   2:19.51  
 14 Palacio, Jesusah          FR Navy                   2:20.44  
 15 Janda, Allison            JR Bucknell               2:21.04  
 16 Dowdy, Shalala            FR Army                   2:21.88  
 17 Moreland, Alli            SR Navy                   2:21.97  
 18 Westerman, Stephanie      JR Lafayette              2:23.34  
 19 Mascaro, Andrea           SO Lehigh                 2:24.11  
 20 Jakubik, Tara             FR American               2:24.26  
 21 Gesecki, Abigail          JR Navy                   2:25.37  
 22 Rentz, Katherine          SO Navy                   2:25.57  
 23 Moylen, Arielle           FR Colgate                2:26.63  
 24 Oestmann, Toni            JR Army                   2:28.95  
 25 Kiraly, Kristen           SR Colgate                2:29.19  
 26 Sternick, Lauren          FR Lehigh                 2:30.26  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 1:51.80                                                        
    NCAA/REG: N 1:50.40                                                        
     PATRIOT: P 1:49.00  2007        Dustin Emrani, American                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tingan, Andrew            JR Army                   1:52.53    10  
  2 Ferrara, Andrew              Army                   1:53.02     8  
  3 Smith, Clay               SO Bucknell               1:53.63     6  
  4 Ramer, Kyle               JR Bucknell               1:53.69     4  
  5 Knowlton, Jonathan        SO Colgate                1:53.96     2  
  6 Buckley, Niall            SO Lehigh                 1:54.19     1  
  7 Evers, Matthew            FR Navy                   1:54.94  
  8 Casey, Sean               JR Lafayette              1:55.43  
  9 Blum, Rob                 SR Lafayette              1:55.57  
 10 Block, Morgan             SO American               1:55.88  
 11 Picardo, John             SO Bucknell               1:56.12  
 12 King, Dan                 JR American               1:56.28  
 13 Connelly, Lucas           FR Navy                   1:56.75  
 14 Foley, Matthew            JR Lehigh                 1:57.13  
 15 Grant, Jonathan           SR Navy                   1:57.39  
 16 Sullivan, Conor           SO American               1:58.05  
 17 Madsen, Stephen           FR Holy Cross             1:58.64  
 18 Schoenberger, Stephen     SR Holy Cross             1:58.98  
 19 DellaPelle, Dominic       FR Navy                   2:01.19  
 20 Lowrie, Michael           SO Lehigh                 2:02.97  
 21 Metivier, Timothy         FR Colgate                2:03.21  
 22 Jamieson, Carlos          SR American               2:05.43  
 23 Lush, Greg                FR American               2:05.49  
 24 Pregler, Chris            FR Lafayette              2:05.62  
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 4:32.44                                                        
    NCAA/REG: N 4:27.80                                                        
     PATRIOT: P 4:16.30  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Stephanie         FR Bucknell               4:39.48    10  
  2 Watson, Amy               JR Navy                   4:40.96     8  
  3 Sternick, Lauren          FR Lehigh                 4:41.60     6  
  4 Moniz, Sarah              SO Bucknell               4:41.92     4  
  5 Meagher, Maureen          JR Holy Cross             4:42.92     2  
  6 Palacio, Jesusah          FR Navy                   4:43.37     1  
  7 Alejandro, Shannon        SR Lehigh                 4:44.62  
  8 Lyons, Kendall            FR Colgate                4:45.11  
  9 Burns, Chelsea            FR Colgate                4:46.26  
 10 Mascaro, Andrea           SO Lehigh                 4:47.20  
 11 Hibbert, Jessica          SR Bucknell               4:47.34  
 12 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah      FR Lafayette              4:48.70  
 13 Scotto, Kimberly          SR Lehigh                 4:49.23  
 14 Robinson, Elizabeth       SR Lehigh                 4:50.32  
 15 Rentz, Katherine          SO Navy                   4:50.60  
 16 Hooper, Alysha            FR Bucknell               4:55.85  
 17 Cundey, Laura             JR Bucknell               4:55.91  
 18 Sax, Kayla                JR Navy                   4:58.63  
 19 Curran, Jennifer          JR Lehigh                 4:58.99  
 20 Prahl, Chelsea            FR Army                   5:00.30  
 21 Clay, Katie               SR Holy Cross             5:04.26  
 22 Scholl, Lauren            FR American               5:11.44  
 23 Daly, Colleen             SO Colgate                5:11.82  
 24 Eckerstrom, Emma          FR Colgate                5:11.92  
 25 Clement, Courtney         SO Army                   5:13.88  
 26 Nagy, Annie               SO Army                   5:14.32  
 27 Hokenson, Marie           SO Army                   5:17.23  
 28 Ulmer, Lauren             FR Army                   5:31.51  
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 3:51.00                                                        
    NCAA/REG: N 3:47.80                                                        
     PATRIOT: P 3:43.24  2008        Carlos Jamieson, American                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torre-Santiago, Alexis    SO Army                   3:48.53I   10  
  2 Jamieson, Carlos          SR American               3:50.06I    8  
  3 Rome, Cody                FR Navy                   3:50.52I    6  
  4 DellaPelle, Dominic       FR Navy                   3:53.46     4  
  5 Boyd, Chris               SO Bucknell               3:54.77     2  
  6 Grant, Jonathan           SR Navy                   3:54.95     1  
  7 Brown, Craig              FR American               3:55.35  
  8 Bunnell, Kenneth          FR Navy                   3:56.42  
  9 O'Connor, Kyle            SO Lehigh                 3:57.08  
 10 Gleason, Daniel           SO Colgate                3:57.70  
 11 Tonn, Chris               FR American               3:58.02  
 12 McNamara, Connor          JR Bucknell               3:58.96  
 13 Sullivan, Conor           SO American               3:59.07  
 14 Fisher, Jeremy            JR Colgate                3:59.28  
 15 Contino, Christopher      FR Lehigh                 4:01.75  
 16 Haney, Jeremy             FR Navy                   4:01.90  
 17 Fletcher, James           SO Holy Cross             4:03.64  
 18 Adair, James              SO Navy                   4:04.26  
 19 Vitale, Kyle              FR American               4:04.41  
 20 McGoldrick, Kevin         JR Bucknell               4:10.02  
 21 Shelly, Jacob             SR American               4:10.68  
 22 Brink, Benjamin           FR Holy Cross             4:11.04  
 23 DeBlander, Matt           JR Lafayette              4:12.67  
 24 Rowe, Anthony             FR American               4:13.70  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 17:26.14                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N 16:52.00                                                       
     PATRIOT: P 16:34.28  2005        Keira Carlstrom, American                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rinehardt, Octavia        FR American              17:17.11I   10  
  2 Watson, Amy               JR Navy                  17:31.13     8  
  3 Tarallo, Julianne         SO Colgate               17:37.04     6  
  4 Sutherland, Paige         FR Holy Cross            17:45.00     4  
  5 Ziel, Erica               JR Navy                  17:48.44     2  
  6 Fulmer, Stephanie         FR Bucknell              17:52.49     1  
  7 Moniz, Sarah              SO Bucknell              17:54.38  
  8 Curran, Meghan            SR Army                  17:57.65  
  9 McGrail, Marina           FR Navy                  17:58.39  
 10 Kielty, Jessica           SR Colgate               18:02.27  
 11 Nordquist, Gillian        SR Bucknell              18:10.74  
 12 Forcino, Rachel           JR American              18:17.93  
 13 Falcaro, Nicole           SR Bucknell              18:21.56  
 14 Schoeneman, Stephanie     JR Army                  18:21.93  
 15 Pierce, Katherine         FR Lehigh                18:25.05  
 16 Gass, Alexandra           JR Navy                  18:31.37  
 17 Nordt, Marcie             FR Army                  18:31.85  
 18 Grimm, Kaitlin            JR Lehigh                18:32.35  
 19 Wirtz, Katherine          SR Navy                  18:34.00  
 20 Burns, Sarah              SO Navy                  18:40.20  
 21 Filiberto, Jennifer       SR Lehigh                18:42.98  
 22 Spilka, Colleen           SR Holy Cross            18:51.12  
 23 Hibbert, Jessica          SR Bucknell              18:54.58  
 24 Mahon, Kaela              SR Lafayette             18:55.42  
 25 Kelly, Tracey             SO Lafayette             18:59.56  
 26 Kelly, Lauren             FR Lafayette             19:05.88  
 27 Rath, Chrissy             SO Army                  19:09.85  
 28 Fortkiewicz, Susan        JR Colgate               19:48.64  
 29 Cattano, Kelly            FR Colgate               20:12.66  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 14:36.00                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N 14:12.00                                                       
     PATRIOT: P 13:23.0h  1996        Dan Browne, Army                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanko, Andrew             SO Navy                  14:40.48    10  
  2 Mish, Brad                SR Holy Cross            14:51.77     8  
  3 Leyndyke, Matthew         SR Navy                  14:53.17     6  
  4 McClimon, Daniel          SO Lehigh                14:59.73     4  
  5 Crowell, Nicholas         SR Navy                  15:01.28     2  
  6 Wetzel, Jonathan          SR Lehigh                15:03.13     1  
  7 Eustis, Colin             SO American              15:04.65  
  8 Lucid, Kevin              SR Holy Cross            15:06.79  
  9 Kearns, William           FR Lehigh                15:11.01  
 10 DeWitt, Daniel            SR Lehigh                15:14.88  
 11 Kosgei, Evans             SO Lehigh                15:23.79  
 12 Lampi, Benjamin           SR Lehigh                15:23.97  
 13 Huebner, Andrew           JR Bucknell              15:26.32  
 14 Loftis, Cory              FR Holy Cross            15:29.92  
 15 Weatherford, Emmet        FR Colgate               15:35.98  
 16 Reiter, Zach                 Army                  15:36.48  
 17 Orloski, Clinton          SR Bucknell              15:44.87  
 18 McCullough, Colin         SO Lafayette             15:47.53  
 19 Olsen, Josh               FR American              15:51.57  
 -- Sample, Stephan           SO Lehigh                     DNF  
 -- Flach, Evan               SO Lehigh                     DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 37:40.00                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N 33:30.00                                                       
     PATRIOT: P 35:20.79  2007        Justine Whopple, Navy                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarallo, Julianne         SO Colgate               36:55.25I   10  
  2 Gass, Alexandra           JR Navy                  37:18.52I    8  
  3 Forcino, Rachel           JR American              37:23.15I    6  
  4 Curran, Meghan            SR Army                  37:25.61I    4  
  5 Ziel, Erica               JR Navy                  37:46.49     2  
  6 Nordquist, Gillian        SR Bucknell              37:51.32     1  
  7 Croteau, Sarah            JR Holy Cross            38:17.11  
  8 Humphries, Elizabeth      FR Holy Cross            38:22.96  
  9 Griffiths, Alexa          SO Bucknell              38:28.85  
 10 Burns, Sarah              SO Navy                  38:31.48  
 11 Bernal, Anna              JR Navy                  39:26.15  
 12 Heidecker, Erin           JR Bucknell              39:38.94  
 -- Imse, Jacqueline          SO Holy Cross                 DNF  
 -- Wicklund, Greta           JR American                   DNF  
 
Event 32  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 31:08.00                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N 28:45.00                                                       
     PATRIOT: P 30:41.20  2004        Matt Seynour, American                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jonathan        SR Army                  30:43.21I   10  
  2 Mish, Brad                SR Holy Cross            30:43.61I    8  
  3 Eustis, Colin             SO American              30:56.40I    6  
  4 Loftis, Cory              FR Holy Cross            30:56.88I    4  
  5 Sheridan, Edward          SO Colgate               31:02.39I    2  
  6 Dorsey, Steve             SO Bucknell              31:04.80I    1  
  7 DeWitt, Daniel            SR Lehigh                31:12.35  
  8 Kosgei, Evans             SO Lehigh                31:20.44  
  9 De Villers, Matthew       SO Navy                  31:33.87  
 10 Richard, Timothy          JR Holy Cross            31:39.37  
 11 Prom, William             SR Navy                  31:54.87  
 12 Willeford, Baron          JR Bucknell              32:00.11  
 13 Sample, Stephan           SO Lehigh                32:08.37  
 14 Reiter, Zach                 Army                  32:18.85  
 15 Ridyard, Douglas          JR Lehigh                32:20.00  
 16 Catalano, Andrew          SR Army                  32:23.01  
 17 Weatherford, Emmet        FR Colgate               32:25.12  
 18 Taylor, William           SR Army                  32:41.82  
 19 Orloski, Clinton          SR Bucknell              32:45.24  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 14.44                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 13.92                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 14.02  2006        Kristen Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knox, Curran              SR Colgate                  14.63Q -1.4  2 
  2 Aitken, Ashley            FR Navy                     14.82Q -1.0  1 
  3 Leacock, Jamie            SO Bucknell                 14.96Q -1.0  1 
  4 Buzzell, Jessica          SR Lafayette                15.22Q -1.4  2 
  5 Huggins, Hallie           SO Army                     15.27Q -1.4  2 
  6 Fromm, Theresa            SR Lehigh                   15.47Q -1.0  1 
  7 Stallard, Tonya           SO Army                     15.33q -1.4  2 
  8 Matias, Idelis            FR Lehigh                   15.61q -1.0  1 
  9 Linnehan, Erin            FR Holy Cross               15.76  -1.4  2 
 10 Funk, Taylor              FR Bucknell                 16.09  -1.0  1 
 11 Bellis, Mary              JR Navy                     16.83  -1.4  2 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 14.44                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 13.92                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 14.02  2006        Kristen Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knox, Curran              SR Colgate                  14.31   2.2   10  
  2 Huggins, Hallie           SO Army                     14.54   2.2    8  
  3 Aitken, Ashley            FR Navy                     14.58   2.2    6  
  4 Leacock, Jamie            SO Bucknell                 14.60   2.2    4  
  5 Buzzell, Jessica          SR Lafayette                14.66   2.2    2  
  6 Stallard, Tonya           SO Army                     14.94   2.2    1  
  7 Fromm, Theresa            SR Lehigh                   15.19   2.2 
  8 Matias, Idelis            FR Lehigh                   15.46   2.2 
 
Event 34  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 14.85                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 14.30                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 14.03  1996        TJ Peterson, Army                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylve, Domonick           SO Army                   I 14.45Q -1.2  2 
  2 Yehl, Andrew              JR Bucknell               I 14.69Q -1.1  1 
  3 Cheben, Landon            JR Army                     15.05Q -1.2  2 
  4 Robinson, Scott           SR Lehigh                   15.25Q -1.1  1 
  5 Hanley, Matthew           JR Navy                     15.08Q -1.2  2 
  6 Takirambudde, Sifiso      JR Lafayette                15.28Q -1.1  1 
  7 Arent, Rob                FR Bucknell                 15.38q -1.2  2 
  8 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                   15.45q -1.2  2 
  9 Coyne, Sean               JR Bucknell                 15.57  -1.1  1 
 10 Coco, Alexander           FR Colgate                  15.64  -1.1  1 
 11 Mularz, Dan               FR Bucknell                 15.71  -1.1  1 
 
Event 34  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 14.85                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 14.30                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 14.03  1996        TJ Peterson, Army                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sylve, Domonick           SO Army                     14.07N  1.5   10  
  2 Yehl, Andrew              JR Bucknell                 14.70I  1.5    8  
  3 Hanley, Matthew           JR Navy                     14.76I  1.5    6  
  4 Cheben, Landon            JR Army                     14.89   1.5    4  
  5 Robinson, Scott           SR Lehigh                   14.91   1.5    2  
  6 Takirambudde, Sifiso      JR Lafayette                14.92   1.5    1  
  7 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                   15.35   1.5 
  7 Arent, Rob                FR Bucknell                 15.35   1.5 
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 1:02.54                                                        
    NCAA/REG: N 1:00.82                                                        
     PATRIOT: P   59.35  2002        Justina Barone, Leigh                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leacock, Jamie            SO Bucknell               1:03.39   2   10  
  2 Wierda, Lauryn            SR Army                   1:03.59   2    8  
  3 Niness, Ashley            JR Colgate                1:04.59   2    6  
  4 Pierce, Jenn              JR Bucknell               1:04.63   2    4  
  5 Kline, Lauranne           JR Lehigh                 1:04.85   1    2  
  6 Taft, Annie               JR Army                   1:05.74   1    1  
  7 Fromm, Theresa            SR Lehigh                 1:06.03   1 
  8 Edmonson, Noelle          SO Colgate                1:06.05   1 
  9 Hauck, Carissa            SO Army                   1:06.48   2 
 10 Wright, Dominique         FR Navy                   1:06.54   2 
 11 Pruszko, Olivia           JR Holy Cross             1:06.77   2 
 12 Martin, Angelique         SR Navy                   1:07.19   2 
 13 Waddle, Ashley            SR Navy                   1:08.71   1 
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 53.84                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 52.51                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 51.88  1994        Rick Van Emburgh, Bucknell                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Scott           SR Lehigh                   53.19I  2   10  
  2 Natoli, Phil              JR Colgate                  53.85   2    8  
  3 Arent, Rob                FR Bucknell                 54.04   2    6  
  4 Kensy, Taylor             FR Army                     54.08   2    4  
  5 MacLeod, Kevin            SR Bucknell                 54.33   1    2  
  6 Coyne, Sean               JR Bucknell                 54.67   2    1  
  7 Mularz, Dan               FR Bucknell                 55.34   2 
  8 Picache, Phillip          JR Navy                     55.44   2 
  9 Weir, Robert              SO Army                     55.94   1 
 10 Moyeno, Miguel            FR Army                     56.56   1 
 11 Cheben, Landon            JR Army                     56.62   2 
 12 Hobbs, Gustavus           SO Colgate                  56.85   1 
 13 Hanley, Matthew           JR Navy                     58.32   1 
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 10:55.04                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N 10:50.25                                                       
     PATRIOT: P 10:41.09  2002        Lucinda Hull, Leigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Carey              SR Navy                  10:58.02    10  
  2 Dooley, Maureen           SR Navy                  11:07.59     8  
  3 West, Jennifer            FR Army                  11:12.85     6  
  4 Bower, Samantha           FR Bucknell              11:19.27     4  
  5 Alizzi, Elizabeth         SR Holy Cross            11:28.04     2  
  6 Page, Nicole              JR Lehigh                11:30.34     1  
  7 Grosskurth, Kelly         FR Bucknell              11:34.94  
  8 Taylor, Kerry             JR Lafayette             11:37.17  
  9 Luke, Claire              JR Holy Cross            11:42.68  
 10 Filiberto, Jennifer       SR Lehigh                11:45.61  
 11 Stellar, Dana             JR Lehigh                11:47.33  
 12 Hetzel, Megan             FR Lehigh                11:48.00  
 13 Weichler, Kara            FR Bucknell              11:50.08  
 14 Smith, Nichole            SR Bucknell              11:51.52  
 15 Molloy, Margaret          SO Holy Cross            12:12.17  
 16 Oestmann, Toni            JR Army                  12:19.45  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 9:15.00                                                        
    NCAA/REG: N 9:07.00                                                        
     PATRIOT: P 8:51.13  1993        Greg Keller, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huebner, Andrew           JR Bucknell               9:08.25I   10  
  2 Chitwood, Kirk               Army                   9:13.55I    8  
  3 Weidner, Joshua              Army                   9:21.59     6  
  4 Stasiowski, Ryan          SO Lafayette              9:21.95     4  
  5 Alvarado, Robert          SO Navy                   9:28.54     2  
  6 Wetzel, Jonathan          SR Lehigh                 9:31.09     1  
  7 Foote, Aaron              SO Navy                   9:39.85  
  8 Sansone, Keith            FR Bucknell               9:42.55  
  9 Inacio, Jordan            SO Lehigh                 9:46.77  
 10 Sanner, Donnie            SR Bucknell               9:49.24  
 11 Altenau, Daniel           FR Holy Cross             9:52.32  
 12 Clay, Ryan                   Army                   9:57.14  
 13 Jervis, Andrew            SO Lehigh                10:02.14  
 
Event 39  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 48.34                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 45.70                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 46.88  2007        , Army                                      
                       Venable-Thomas-Grant-Owney                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colgate  'A'                                          47.14I   10  
     1) Mecone, Ashley SR               2) Miller, Michele SO             
     3) Niness, Ashley JR               4) Knox, Curran SR                
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                       47.69I    8  
     1) Bautista, Lesley SR             2) White, Caitlin SO              
     3) Straub, Margaret SO             4) Reid, Tiffany JR               
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                         48.19I    6  
     1) Evans, Stephanie JR             2) Pierce, Jenn JR                
     3) Steele, Kristin JR              4) Muccio, Christina FR           
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                           48.36     4  
     1) Doersam, Alexandra FR           2) Mack, Charrell FR              
     3) Grese, Allison SR               4) Corbetta, Lindsey SR           
 -- Navy  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) McFadden, Colleen FR            2) Johnson, Krystina JR           
     3) Aitken, Ashley FR               4) Boykin, Ashley SO              
 -- Lafayette  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Borke, Kerriann SO              2) Buzzell, Jessica SR            
     3) Gray, Kyara SO                  4) Clyde, Kelly SO                
 
Event 40  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 42.50                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 40.66                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 41.06  2000        , Army                                      
                       Londo-Anderson-Thompson-Smith                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                             41.52I   10  
     1) McDaniel, Alfred SO             2) Sylve, Domonick SO             
     3) Wright, Jermaine SO             4) Batcho, Zachary JR             
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                        41.68I    8  
     1) DeRosa, Nick FR                 2) Ballester, Adam JR             
     3) Williams, Bradley JR            4) Clayton, Kyle JR               
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                         42.71     6  
     1) Quezada, John SO                2) Yehl, Andrew JR                
     3) McGarrigle, Thomas FR           4) Woods, Marlon SO               
  4 Navy  'A'                                             43.30     4  
     1) Picache, Phillip JR             2) Hanley, Matthew JR             
     3) Stillman, William JR            4) Crawford, Adam JR              
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                           43.80     2  
     1) Edochie, Ifeanyi FR             2) Robinson, Scott SR             
     3) Tutunjian, Stephen FR           4) Forrest, Kyle SO               
 -- Colgate  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Hobbs, Gustavus SO              2) Tooker, Grahm FR               
     3) Schwaibold, Dan SO              4) Coco, Alexander FR             
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 3:51.84                                                        
    NCAA/REG: N 3:42.00                                                        
     PATRIOT: P 3:47.17  2003        , Navy                                    
                         Davis-Jossis-Stokes-Tukarski                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:53.21    10  
     1) Dalzell, Jenny SR               2) Pierce, Jenn JR                
     3) James-Wintjen, Kalle JR         4) Hathaway, Megan SR             
  2 Colgate  'A'                                        3:53.79     8  
     1) Niness, Ashley JR               2) Atkinson, Alexandra FR         
     3) Fugazot, Andrea SR              4) Miller, Michele SO             
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:54.81     6  
     1) Tallon, Lauren SR               2) Courtney, Lauren SR            
     3) Anderson, Cassandra SO          4) Pruszko, Olivia JR             
  4 Navy  'A'                                           3:55.72     4  
     1) Martin, Angelique SR            2) Wright, Dominique FR           
     3) Gesecki, Abigail JR             4) Murph, Mansfield FR            
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:58.11     2  
     1) Randolph, Jillian JR            2) Therkorn, Jennifer SR          
     3) Kline, Lauranne JR              4) Serwo, Sarah SR                
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:58.59     1  
     1) Clyde, Kelly SO                 2) Hawkey, Allison SO             
     3) Buzzell, Jessica SR             4) Gray, Kyara SO                 
  7 Army  'A'                                           4:01.21  
     1) Hauck, Carissa SO               2) Dupree, LaShaunda SO           
     3) Huggins, Hallie SO              4) Wierda, Lauryn SR              
  8 American  'A'                                       4:23.48  
     1) Henry, Meg SR                   2) Turner, Gena SO                
     3) Hodge, Krystn SR                4) Jakubik, Tara FR               
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 3:17.60                                                        
    NCAA/REG: N 3:10.00                                                        
     PATRIOT: P 3:09.71  2007        , Navy                                    
                         Ricks-Lindsay-Meekins-Harris                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:17.57I   10  
     1) Tingan, Andrew JR               2) Michels, Christopher SO        
     3) Ferrara, Andrew                 4) Choate, Larry SR               
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:18.36     8  
     1) DeRosa, Nick FR                 2) Ballester, Adam JR             
     3) Casey, Sean JR                  4) Williams, Bradley JR           
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:19.14     6  
     1) Gyan, Clement JR                2) Picardo, John SO               
     3) Mularz, Dan FR                  4) Arent, Rob FR                  
  4 Navy  'A'                                           3:21.82     4  
     1) Sisung, Evan JR                 2) Evers, Matthew FR              
     3) Connelly, Lucas FR              4) Jackson, Alexander FR          
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:21.93     2  
     1) Buckley, Niall SO               2) Robinson, Scott SR             
     3) Forrest, Kyle SO                4) Edochie, Ifeanyi FR            
  6 Colgate  'A'                                        3:21.97     1  
     1) Tooker, Grahm FR                2) Schwaibold, Dan SO             
     3) Boulat, Edouard SO              4) Knowlton, Jonathan SO          
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:26.37  
     1) Kennedy, Chase JR               2) Maggio, Andrew SR              
     3) Fidelus, Sebastian SR           4) LaClair, Connor SO             
  8 American  'A'                                       3:29.75  
     1) King, Dan JR                    2) Block, Morgan SO               
     3) Borden, Frank SR                4) Vitale, Kyle FR                
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 9:16.24                                                        
     PATRIOT: P 8:50.13  1998        , Navy                                    
                         Baxter-O'Marr-Lehmann-Ware                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       8:54.40I   10  
     1) Steinke, Amanda SO              2) Fulmer, Stephanie FR           
     3) Dalzell, Jenny SR               4) Hathaway, Megan SR             
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         8:56.28I    8  
     1) Neville, Alexandra FR           2) Alejandro, Shannon SR          
     3) Therkorn, Jennifer SR           4) Serwo, Sarah SR                
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:01.54I    6  
     1) Hartnett, Katelyn FR            2) Meagher, Maureen JR            
     3) Nadeau, Alison FR               4) Burgess, Courtney SO           
  4 Navy  'A'                                           9:17.89     4  
     1) Palacio, Jesusah FR             2) Moreland, Alli SR              
     3) Sax, Kayla JR                   4) Gesecki, Abigail JR            
  5 Colgate  'A'                                        9:50.09     2  
     1) Fugazot, Andrea SR              2) Kiraly, Kristen SR             
     3) Edmonson, Noelle SO             4) Moylen, Arielle FR             
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 7:43.60                                                        
     PATRIOT: P 7:27.66  2007        , American                                
                         Caudana-Emrani-Fennell-Hallinan                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       7:34.95I   10  
     1) McGoldrick, Kevin JR            2) Boyd, Chris SO                 
     3) Smith, Clay SO                  4) Ramer, Kyle JR                 
  2 American  'A'                                       7:36.24I    8  
     1) Sullivan, Conor SO              2) Brannigan, Jeff SO             
     3) Jamieson, Carlos SR             4) King, Dan JR                   
  3 Navy  'A'                                           7:36.75I    6  
     1) Evers, Matthew FR               2) Ash, David SO                  
     3) DellaPelle, Dominic FR          4) Grant, Jonathan SR             
  4 Colgate  'A'                                        7:39.08I    4  
     1) Knowlton, Jonathan SO           2) Boulat, Edouard SO             
     3) Gleason, Daniel SO              4) Metivier, Timothy FR           
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      7:43.77     2  
     1) Pregler, Chris FR               2) DeBlander, Matt JR             
     3) Casey, Sean JR                  4) Blum, Rob SR                   
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                         7:54.29     1  
     1) Lowrie, Michael SO              2) O'Connor, Kyle SO              
     3) Foley, Matthew JR               4) Buckley, Niall SO              
 
Event 45  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I    5-07                                                        
    NCAA/REG: N 5-08.75                                                        
     PATRIOT: P   1.74m  1998        Carrie Strong, Lafayette                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mantush, Amy              JR Bucknell                 1.67m    5-05.75   10  
  2 Buzzell, Jessica          SR Lafayette                1.65m    5-05.00    8  
  3 Johnson, Krystina         JR Navy                     1.60m    5-03.00    5  
  3 Moles, Emily              SO Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00    5  
  5 Sutey, Ellen              SR Army                    J1.60m    5-03.00    2  
  6 Bigelow, Catherine        JR Lehigh                  J1.60m    5-03.00    1  
  7 Scales, Christine         FR Navy                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Johnson, Christina        FR Army                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Berkey, Katie             SR Navy                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Harris-Shea, Abigail      SO Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Eppleman, Becky           SR Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Buckley, Ashley           SO Holy Cross               1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Horowitz, Nina            SO Lafayette                1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Dempsey, Kati             SR Bucknell                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 46  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 6-08.25                                                        
    NCAA/REG: N 6-10.75                                                        
     PATRIOT: P   2.15m  1994        Brian Smith, Army                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas            FR Army                     2.05m    6-08.75   10  
  2 Hutchins, Michael         FR Army                     2.00m    6-06.75    8  
  3 Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                J2.00m    6-06.75    6  
  4 Houston, Joshua           FR Navy                    J2.00m    6-06.75    4  
  5 Fitzgerald, Drew          SO Bucknell                 1.95m    6-04.75    2  
  6 Borden, Frank             SR American                 1.90m    6-02.75    0.5
  6 Hruch, Nicholas           SO Bucknell                 1.90m    6-02.75    0.5
  8 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Maurer, Alexander         FR Lehigh                  J1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Shaia, Matthew            SR Lafayette                   NH            
 
Event 47  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 11-11.75                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N 12-07.50                                                       
     PATRIOT: P    3.95m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frey, Rebecca             SO Bucknell                 3.60m   11-09.75   10  
  2 Bautista, Lesley          SR Holy Cross               3.45m   11-03.75    8  
  3 Schlaegel, Jessica        JR Navy                    J3.45m   11-03.75    6  
  4 Huggins, Hallie           SO Army                     3.30m   10-10.00    3  
  4 Clark, Kassandra          SO Army                     3.30m   10-10.00    3  
  6 Belick, Krista            SO Lehigh                  J3.30m   10-10.00    0.5
  6 Asimoglou, Andrea         SR Bucknell                J3.30m   10-10.00    0.5
  8 Scales, Christine         FR Navy                     3.15m   10-04.00 
  9 Denton, Alisandra         JR Colgate                  3.00m    9-10.00 
 10 Hinkel, Kelly             SR Lafayette                2.85m    9-04.25 
 11 Vernacchia, Giovonne      JR Colgate                  2.55m    8-04.25 
 12 Komanecky, Caroline       FR Colgate                 J2.55m    8-04.25 
 -- Atwell, Ashlee            JR Lehigh                      NH            
 
Event 48  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 15-09                                                          
    NCAA/REG: N 16-07                                                          
     PATRIOT: P 5.10m  2002        Tom Delaney, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Drew          SO Bucknell                 4.80m   15-09.00   10  
  2 Uqdah, Khalil             JR Lehigh                   4.50m   14-09.00    8  
  3 White, Ryan               JR Bucknell                J4.50m   14-09.00    6  
  4 Thompson, Michael         FR Lafayette               J4.50m   14-09.00    4  
  5 Aversa, Domenic           SR Lehigh                  J4.50m   14-09.00    2  
  6 Neidhardt, Paul           FR Navy                     4.35m   14-03.25    1  
  7 Quinn, Ian                FR Army                    J4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Henderson, Nick           FR Lafayette                4.20m   13-09.25 
  9 Traynor, Darren           SR Bucknell                J4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Woodason, Nathan          FR Navy                     4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Loedeman, Keith           FR Navy                    J4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 Nelson, Evan              SO Army                    J4.05m   13-03.50 
 13 Millard, Michael          FR Holy Cross               3.75m   12-03.50 
 
Event 49  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 19-00.50                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N 19-08.25                                                       
     PATRIOT: P    6.01m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Buzzell, Jessica          SR Lafayette                5.43m  -0.3  17-09.75   10  
  2 Mack, Charrell            FR Lehigh                   5.29m   0.9  17-04.25    8  
  3 Bautista, Lesley          SR Holy Cross               5.28m   0.4  17-04.00    6  
  4 Mantush, Amy              JR Bucknell                 5.26m  -0.3  17-03.25    4  
  5 Dupree, LaShaunda         SO Army                     5.24m   0.5  17-02.25    2  
  6 Pierce, Jenn              JR Bucknell                 5.23m   1.0  17-02.00    1  
  7 Berkey, Katie             SR Navy                     5.17m  -0.9  16-11.50 
  8 Jenkins, Angela           JR Army                     5.16m  -1.2  16-11.25 
  9 Borke, Kerriann           SO Lafayette                5.15m  -1.4  16-10.75 
 10 Krause, Casey             SO Bucknell                 5.13m  -1.4  16-10.00 
 11 Corbetta, Lindsey         SR Lehigh                   5.10m   0.7  16-08.75 
 12 Bucholz, Ashley           SO Navy                     5.08m   0.4  16-08.00 
 13 Chabal, Sarah             JR Colgate                  5.04m  -1.3  16-06.50 
 14 Doersam, Alexandra        FR Lehigh                   4.97m   1.6  16-03.75 
 15 Clark, Kassandra          SO Army                     4.92m   1.0  16-01.75 
 16 Woodward, Krista          FR Lafayette                4.70m  -0.5  15-05.00 
 17 Shaw, Kelly               SR Holy Cross               4.49m  -1.5  14-08.75 
 18 Henry, Emily              SO Holy Cross               4.47m  -1.9  14-08.00 
 19 Buckley, Ashley           SO Holy Cross               4.32m  -1.0  14-02.25 
 
Event 50  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 23-03.50                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N    24-01                                                       
     PATRIOT: P    7.88m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Kyle             JR Lafayette                7.13m  -0.4  23-04.75   10  
  2 Hutchins, Michael         FR Army                     7.01m   0.4  23-00.00    8  
  3 Anthony, Kyle             JR Bucknell                 6.84m  -0.8  22-05.25    6  
  4 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                   6.69m   0.4  21-11.50    4  
  5 McDaniel, Alfred          SO Army                     6.61m  -1.5  21-08.25    2  
  6 Fitzgerald, Drew          SO Bucknell                 6.53m  -2.0  21-05.25    1  
  7 Johnson, Franklin         JR Lehigh                   6.47m  -1.2  21-02.75 
  8 Smith, Archie             SR Army                     6.44m  -1.3  21-01.50 
  9 Saffold, Kenneth          SR Army                     6.34m  -1.4  20-09.75 
 10 Sims, William             SR Navy                     6.24m  -1.0  20-05.75 
 11 Kubinski, Dan             SO Bucknell                 6.21m  -1.1  20-04.50 
 12 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                     6.13m  -1.9  20-01.50 
 13 Tutunjian, Stephen        FR Lehigh                   6.06m  -1.1  19-10.75 
 
Event 51  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 39-04.50                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N    40-05                                                       
     PATRIOT: P   12.23m  2008        Janelle Jones, Army                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mantush, Amy              JR Bucknell                11.69m   1.9  38-04.25   10  
  2 Chabal, Sarah             JR Colgate                 11.54m   0.8  37-10.50    8  
  3 Bucholz, Ashley           SO Navy                    11.41m   1.5  37-05.25    6  
  4 Evans, Stephanie          JR Bucknell                11.32m   1.4  37-01.75    4  
  5 Ross, Jarietta            FR Army                    11.31m   2.5  37-01.25    2  
  6 Borke, Kerriann           SO Lafayette               11.18m   2.2  36-08.25    1  
  7 Jenkins, Angela           JR Army                    11.11m   2.7  36-05.50 
  8 Krause, Casey             SO Bucknell                11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25 
  9 Berkey, Katie             SR Navy                    11.02m   2.0  36-02.00 
 10 Doersam, Alexandra        FR Lehigh                  10.51m   1.7  34-05.75 
 11 Frate, Meghan             FR Bucknell                10.31m   2.4  33-10.00 
 -- Henry, Emily              SO Holy Cross                FOUL                 
 
Event 52  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I    47-07                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N 49-02.50                                                       
     PATRIOT: P   16.16m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Kyle             JR Bucknell                15.01m  +0.0  49-03.00   10  
  2 Smith, Archie             SR Army                   J15.01m   2.7  49-03.00    8  
  3 Jones, Adam               SR Lafayette               14.77m   1.1  48-05.50    6  
  4 Wagner, Thomas            FR Army                    14.62m   1.8  47-11.75    4  
  5 Johnson, Franklin         JR Lehigh                  14.49m   2.3  47-06.50    2  
  6 Williams, Bradley         JR Lafayette               14.25m   1.2  46-09.00    1  
  7 Tutunjian, Stephen        FR Lehigh                  13.89m  -0.2  45-07.00 
  8 Beebe, Frederick          FR Army                    13.81m  -0.7  45-03.75 
  9 Kubinski, Dan             SO Bucknell                13.46m  -0.3  44-02.00 
 10 Zitterkopf, Brian         FR Navy                    13.40m   1.5  43-11.75 
 11 McGuire, Kevin            SO Bucknell                12.74m   1.8  41-09.75 
 12 Sims, William             SR Navy                    12.36m  -1.4  40-06.75 
 13 Martin, Alex              FR Holy Cross              11.98m   0.4  39-03.75 
 
Event 53  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 139-05                                                         
    NCAA/REG: N 155-02                                                         
     PATRIOT: P 48.06m  2008        Amanda Mockbee, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bella, Sarah              FR Bucknell                42.49m     139-05   10  
  2 Musante, Chelsey          JR Bucknell                40.22m     131-11    8  
  3 Nameth, Joy               SO Navy                    39.86m     130-09    6  
  4 Misko, Rebecca            FR Bucknell                39.53m     129-08    4  
  5 Clifford, Katherine       SR Holy Cross              39.45m     129-05    2  
  6 Bernstein, Leshay         SO Navy                    37.93m     124-05    1  
  7 Moody, Kelcee             SR Army                    37.37m     122-07 
  8 Culkeen, Alexandria       FR Holy Cross              36.98m     121-04 
  9 Graybill, Liz             JR Lafayette               36.39m     119-05 
 10 Amaral, Rachel            JR Holy Cross              36.18m     118-08 
 11 Slater, Kelsey            SO Lafayette               36.05m     118-03 
 12 Napolitani, Amanda        JR Army                    35.91m     117-10 
 13 Schue, Savannah           SO Army                    34.70m     113-10 
 14 Phelps, Amanda            FR Navy                    34.57m     113-05 
 15 Settle, Emily             SO Lehigh                  32.96m     108-02 
 -- Voneiff, Janet            SO Navy                      FOUL            
 
Event 54  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 155-10                                                         
    NCAA/REG: N 169-07                                                         
     PATRIOT: P 55.74m  2003        Travis Pendleton, Army                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Adam            JR Army                    49.41m     162-01   10  
  2 Boniwell, Chris           FR Navy                    49.11m     161-01    8  
  3 Bujewski, Kurt            JR Army                    47.61m     156-02    6  
  4 Lockhart, Jonathan        JR Bucknell                46.73m     153-04    4  
  5 Simmons, Michael          SR Army                    44.75m     146-10    2  
  6 Nulk, Matthew             JR Army                    44.32m     145-05    1  
  7 Medeiros, Jonathan        SR Holy Cross              44.02m     144-05 
  8 Barr, Tom                 FR Bucknell                43.42m     142-05 
  9 Davis, Richard            FR Army                    42.91m     140-09 
 10 Crystal, Matt             SO Lafayette               42.53m     139-06 
 11 Arment, Tyrell            JR Navy                    41.85m     137-04 
 12 Clark, Devan              SO Navy                    41.67m     136-08 
 12 Dempsey, Timothy          SO Lehigh                  41.67m     136-08 
 14 Shapiro, Zachary          SO Bucknell                41.44m     135-11 
 15 McGee, Connor             JR Lafayette               40.52m     132-11 
 16 McKenna, Kenneth          SO Holy Cross              40.07m     131-05 
 17 Medlock, Timothy          JR Bucknell                36.66m     120-03 
 18 Gianndrea, Joseph         FR Lehigh                  35.79m     117-05 
 
Event 55  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 162-05                                                         
    NCAA/REG: N 177-08                                                         
     PATRIOT: P 61.77m  2004        Maria Garcia, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mallard, Kim              JR Army                    52.99m     173-10   10  
  2 Settle, Emily             SO Lehigh                  51.29m     168-03    8  
  3 Musante, Chelsey          JR Bucknell                50.57m     165-11    6  
  4 Melroy, Vicky             SR Lafayette               50.32m     165-01    4  
  5 Tossie, Cynthea           SR Army                    50.19m     164-08    2  
  6 Blundetto, Mia            JR Navy                    49.87m     163-07    1  
  7 Graziano, Rebecca         SO Lehigh                  46.83m     153-08 
  8 Phelps, Amanda            FR Navy                    45.97m     150-10 
  9 Nameth, Joy               SO Navy                    44.72m     146-09 
 10 Amaral, Rachel            JR Holy Cross              44.45m     145-10 
 11 Clifford, Katherine       SR Holy Cross              43.59m     143-00 
 12 Bernstein, Leshay         SO Navy                    42.94m     140-10 
 13 Graybill, Liz             JR Lafayette               42.27m     138-08 
 14 Flannery, Laura           SR Holy Cross              42.26m     138-08 
 15 Culkeen, Alexandria       FR Holy Cross              40.87m     134-01 
 16 Murphy, Sarah             SR Holy Cross              40.80m     133-10 
 17 Napolitani, Amanda        JR Army                    40.08m     131-06 
 18 Misko, Rebecca            FR Bucknell                38.03m     124-09 
 19 Couture, Chantal          JR Holy Cross              37.80m     124-00 
 20 Canastra, Cassie          FR Holy Cross              37.31m     122-05 
 21 Slater, Kelsey            SO Lafayette               36.93m     121-02 
 
Event 56  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 172-03                                                         
    NCAA/REG: N 186-04                                                         
     PATRIOT: P 67.66m  1996        Gerald Ingalis, Army                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Orden, Mark           JR Navy                    61.03m     200-03   10  
  2 Kraychir, Trent           FR Army                    59.46m     195-01    8  
  3 Schwartz, Adam            JR Army                    57.83m     189-09    6  
  4 Mandravelis, Stephen      SR Holy Cross              55.60m     182-05    4  
  5 Bordino, Christopher      SR Navy                    54.41m     178-06    2  
  6 Arment, Tyrell            JR Navy                    53.47m     175-05    1  
  7 Porter, Nicholas          SO Navy                    50.88m     166-11 
  8 McGee, Connor             JR Lafayette               49.75m     163-03 
  9 Lockhart, Jonathan        JR Bucknell                49.37m     162-00 
 10 Gabryluk, Chris           SR Bucknell                48.49m     159-01 
 11 Nulk, Matthew             JR Army                    48.12m     157-10 
 12 Nygaard, Craig            SO Navy                    46.40m     152-03 
 13 Lawrence, Brandon         SO Army                    45.58m     149-06 
 14 Crystal, Matt             SO Lafayette               45.02m     147-08 
 15 McKenna, Kenneth          SO Holy Cross              43.08m     141-04 
 16 Dempsey, Timothy          SO Lehigh                  40.45m     132-08 
 
Event 58  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 192-07                                                         
    NCAA/REG: N 202-01                                                         
     PATRIOT: P 70.27m  2007        Joshua Kaehler, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGuire, Seamas           JR Lafayette               64.12m     210-04   10  
  2 Ricks, Christopher        FR Navy                    61.34m     201-03    8  
  3 Clark, Devan              SO Navy                    61.08m     200-05    6  
  4 Kumlien, Kevin            SR Army                    60.89m     199-09    4  
  5 Gruber, Timothy           JR Navy                    60.78m     199-05    2  
  6 Pachucki, James           SO Lehigh                  60.53m     198-07    1  
  7 Pierce, Steven            JR Bucknell                59.68m     195-10 
  8 Schatz, Joshua            SR Navy                    58.13m     190-08 
  9 Heitzman, Ted             FR Bucknell                56.36m     184-11 
 10 Gabryluk, Chris           SR Bucknell                54.89m     180-01 
 11 Wright, Michael           JR Navy                    54.80m     179-09 
 12 Bradford, Chase           FR Holy Cross              52.84m     173-04 
 13 Patrick, Heath            SO Army                    51.38m     168-07 
 
Event 59  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 132-10                                                         
    NCAA/REG: N 142-06                                                         
     PATRIOT: P 48.98m  2007        Danielle Still, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tether, Allison           JR Lafayette               38.96m     127-10   10  
  2 Rycek, Laura              SO Bucknell                38.95m     127-09    8  
  3 Couture, Chantal          JR Holy Cross              38.88m     127-07    6  
  4 Taylor, Alana             FR Lafayette               38.36m     125-10    4  
  5 Moody, Kelcee             SR Army                    38.20m     125-04    2  
  6 Hinchey, Jenna            SR Holy Cross              36.25m     118-11    1  
  7 Clifford, Katherine       SR Holy Cross              36.20m     118-09 
  8 Earley, Lenora            SO Army                    35.10m     115-02 
  9 Davidson, Whitney         SR Navy                    34.89m     114-06 
 10 Folger, Kat               FR Bucknell                34.26m     112-05 
 11 Hinchey, Chelsea          SR Holy Cross              34.25m     112-04 
 12 Voneiff, Janet            SO Navy                    33.74m     110-08 
 13 Trahan, Sarah             FR Bucknell                32.58m     106-11 
 14 Bella, Sarah              FR Bucknell                31.94m     104-09 
 15 Murphy, Caitlin           JR Holy Cross              31.92m     104-09 
 16 Misko, Rebecca            FR Bucknell                31.75m     104-02 
 17 Odunze, Chisom            FR Army                    31.65m     103-10 
 18 Nameth, Joy               SO Navy                    31.32m     102-09 
 19 Kratz, Rebecca            FR Army                    30.69m     100-08 
 
Event 61  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 44-07.50                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N    46-11                                                       
     PATRIOT: P   14.67m  2007        Osasumwen Izebigie, Lafayette            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bella, Sarah              FR Bucknell                13.91m   45-07.75   10  
  2 White, Geryah             SR Army                    13.65m   44-09.50    8  
  3 Musante, Chelsey          JR Bucknell                13.61m   44-08.00    6  
  4 Voneiff, Janet            SO Navy                    13.45m   44-01.50    4  
  5 Moody, Kelcee             SR Army                    13.19m   43-03.25    2  
  6 Misko, Rebecca            FR Bucknell                12.69m   41-07.75    1  
  7 Phelps, Amanda            FR Navy                    12.56m   41-02.50 
  8 Melroy, Vicky             SR Lafayette               11.91m   39-01.00 
  9 Couture, Chantal          JR Holy Cross              11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 Trahan, Sarah             FR Bucknell                11.42m   37-05.75 
 11 Rycek, Laura              SO Bucknell                11.35m   37-03.00 
 12 Canastra, Cassie          FR Holy Cross              11.23m   36-10.25 
 13 Amaral, Rachel            JR Holy Cross              11.15m   36-07.00 
 14 Graziano, Rebecca         SO Lehigh                  11.06m   36-03.50 
 15 Culkeen, Alexandria       FR Holy Cross              11.01m   36-01.50 
 16 Settle, Emily             SO Lehigh                  10.91m   35-09.50 
 17 Nameth, Joy               SO Navy                    10.90m   35-09.25 
 
Event 62  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: I 51-02.25                                                       
    NCAA/REG: N 55-01.50                                                       
     PATRIOT: P   17.52m  2008        Darryl Hunter, Navy                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Medlock, Timothy          JR Bucknell                16.29m   53-05.50   10  
  2 Nulk, Matthew             JR Army                    15.80m   51-10.00    8  
  3 Barr, Tom                 FR Bucknell                15.72m   51-07.00    6  
  4 Ray, Nicholas             JR Lehigh                  15.63m   51-03.50    4  
  5 Nemeth, Joseph            JR Army                    15.57m   51-01.00    2  
  6 Lockhart, Jonathan        JR Bucknell                15.25m   50-00.50    1  
  7 Boniwell, Chris           FR Navy                    15.01m   49-03.00 
  8 Shapiro, Zachary          SO Bucknell               J15.01m   49-03.00 
  9 McGee, Connor             JR Lafayette               14.83m   48-08.00 
 10 Medeiros, Jonathan        SR Holy Cross              14.73m   48-04.00 
 11 Bujewski, Kurt            JR Army                    14.42m   47-03.75 
 12 McKenna, Kenneth          SO Holy Cross              13.57m   44-06.25 
 
Event 63  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya           SO Army                     15.61   1.1  3  763  
  2 Davis, Arian              FR Navy                     16.02   0.9  2  712  
  3 Johnson, Christina        FR Army                     16.33   1.0  1  674  
  4 Bigelow, Catherine        JR Lehigh                   16.54   0.9  2  649  
  5 Bretscher, Kristin        SO Bucknell                 16.62   0.9  2  640  
  6 Swiatocha, Alexandra      SR Holy Cross               17.00   1.1  3  596  
  7 Robinson, Ashley          SO Navy                     17.44   1.0  1  548  
  8 Eppleman, Becky           SR Bucknell                 17.72   1.1  3  518  
  9 McLaughlin, Kathryn       JR Lehigh                   18.43   1.1  3  445  
 10 Hazlett, Stephanie        FR Lafayette                19.96   1.0  1  306  
 
Event 63  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Catherine        JR Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00  795  
  1 Johnson, Christina        FR Army                     1.65m    5-05.00  795  
  3 Davis, Arian              FR Navy                     1.59m    5-02.50  724  
  4 McLaughlin, Kathryn       JR Lehigh                   1.56m    5-01.25  689  
  5 Eppleman, Becky           SR Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00  621  
  6 Bretscher, Kristin        SO Bucknell                 1.44m    4-08.75  555  
  6 Swiatocha, Alexandra      SR Holy Cross               1.44m    4-08.75  555  
  8 Stallard, Tonya           SO Army                     1.41m    4-07.50  523  
  9 Hazlett, Stephanie        FR Lafayette                1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 10 Robinson, Ashley          SO Navy                     1.32m    4-04.00  429  
 
Event 63  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya           SO Army                    11.86m   38-11.00  652  
  2 Davis, Arian              FR Navy                    10.35m   33-11.50  552  
  3 Bretscher, Kristin        SO Bucknell                 9.88m   32-05.00  522  
  4 Hazlett, Stephanie        FR Lafayette                9.32m   30-07.00  485  
  5 Swiatocha, Alexandra      SR Holy Cross               9.08m   29-09.50  469  
  6 Bigelow, Catherine        JR Lehigh                   8.98m   29-05.50  463  
  7 Robinson, Ashley          SO Navy                     8.95m   29-04.50  461  
  7 Eppleman, Becky           SR Bucknell                 8.95m   29-04.50  461  
  9 Johnson, Christina        FR Army                     8.46m   27-09.25  429  
 10 McLaughlin, Kathryn       JR Lehigh                   8.10m   26-07.00  406  
 
Event 63  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bretscher, Kristin        SO Bucknell                 27.04  -1.3  1  708  
  2 Bigelow, Catherine        JR Lehigh                   27.72  -1.4  2  653  
  3 Johnson, Christina        FR Army                     27.79  -1.4  2  647  
  4 Davis, Arian              FR Navy                     27.88  -1.4  2  640  
  5 Stallard, Tonya           SO Army                     28.13  -1.3  1  621  
  6 Hazlett, Stephanie        FR Lafayette                29.25  -1.3  1  536  
  7 Swiatocha, Alexandra      SR Holy Cross               29.49  -1.4  2  518  
  8 Robinson, Ashley          SO Navy                     29.55  -1.3  1  514  
  9 Eppleman, Becky           SR Bucknell                 29.65  -1.4  2  507  
 10 McLaughlin, Kathryn       JR Lehigh                   29.96  -1.3  1  485  
 
Event 63  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Stephanie        FR Lafayette                4.99m   1.9  16-04.50  557  
  2 Johnson, Christina        FR Army                     4.92m   1.4  16-01.75  538  
  3 Bretscher, Kristin        SO Bucknell                 4.91m   1.6  16-01.50  535  
  4 Davis, Arian              FR Navy                     4.86m   1.3  15-11.50  522  
  5 Bigelow, Catherine        JR Lehigh                   4.80m   1.6  15-09.00  506  
  6 Stallard, Tonya           SO Army                     4.79m   1.5  15-08.75  503  
  7 McLaughlin, Kathryn       JR Lehigh                   4.73m   1.3  15-06.25  487  
  8 Eppleman, Becky           SR Bucknell                 4.59m   1.9  15-00.75  451  
  9 Robinson, Ashley          SO Navy                     4.55m   1.3  14-11.25  441  
 10 Swiatocha, Alexandra      SR Holy Cross               4.46m   2.2  14-07.75  418  
 
Event 63  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya           SO Army                    34.40m     112-10  560  
  2 Swiatocha, Alexandra      SR Holy Cross              33.99m     111-06  552  
  3 Johnson, Christina        FR Army                    29.05m      95-04  459  
  4 Davis, Arian              FR Navy                    28.92m      94-10  456  
  5 Eppleman, Becky           SR Bucknell                26.87m      88-02  417  
  6 Bretscher, Kristin        SO Bucknell                25.50m      83-08  392  
  6 Bigelow, Catherine        JR Lehigh                  25.50m      83-08  392  
  8 Hazlett, Stephanie        FR Lafayette               25.25m      82-10  387  
  9 McLaughlin, Kathryn       JR Lehigh                  23.03m      75-07  345  
 10 Robinson, Ashley          SO Navy                    16.61m      54-06  226  
 
Event 63  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swiatocha, Alexandra      SR Holy Cross             2:22.04   796  
  2 Bigelow, Catherine        JR Lehigh                 2:31.09   679  
  3 Bretscher, Kristin        SO Bucknell               2:34.69   635  
  4 Davis, Arian              FR Navy                   2:35.03   631  
  5 Stallard, Tonya           SO Army                   2:35.16   630  
  6 Johnson, Christina        FR Army                   2:35.46   626  
  7 Robinson, Ashley          SO Navy                   2:50.22   461  
  8 Hazlett, Stephanie        FR Lafayette              2:50.92   454  
  9 Eppleman, Becky           SR Bucknell               2:51.18   451  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   188.50     2) Navy                      119   
    3) Colgate                     94        4) Army                       84   
    5) Holy Cross                  80        6) Lehigh                     54.50
    7) Lafayette                   42        8) American                   16   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Army                       234        2) Bucknell                  151.50
    3) Navy                        93        4) Lafayette                  81   
    5) Lehigh                      58        6) Holy Cross                 24   
    7) American                    22.50     8) Colgate                    17