January 24, 2014

Joe Donahue Games Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2014 09:13 PM
                               Joe Donahue Games                               
                       Hosted by Northeastern University                       
                 Reggie Lewis Track, Roxbury, MA.  - 1/24/2014                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  8.10                                                          
     ECAC D1: #  7.68                                                          
     NEICAAA: %  7.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross              % 7.73q  1 
  2 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir            % 7.79q  5 
  3 Suchland, Emmaline        SO Brown                   % 7.82q  4 
  4 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern            % 7.85q  3 
  5 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross              % 7.86q  2 
  6 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern            @ 8.07q  5 
  7 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill               @ 8.07q  3 
  8 Kikut, Anna               SO Dartmouth               @ 8.09q  4 
  9 Baldwin, Kayla            SR Umass Amhers            @ 8.09   1 
 10 Thomas, Kafesha           SO Hartford                  8.11   2 
 11 Lynch, Annie              SR Williams                  8.11   5 
 12 Bobinski, Kathryn         JR Holy Cross                8.15   2 
 13 Modeste, Merrica          JR Hartford                  8.15   1 
 14 Knowles, Maura            SO Vermont                   8.16   1 
 15 Kent, Leanne              SO Stonehill                 8.19   5 
 16 Guilmette, Katelyn        SO Maine                     8.19   5 
 17 Cabrales, Julia           SO Brown                     8.23   3 
 18 Adamson, Kelsey           SO Williams                  8.26   1 
 19 Dodge, Madeline           JR Holy Cross                8.26   4 
 20 Weeresinghe, Shanali      SR Williams                  8.28   4 
 21 Ready, Lauren             JR Dartmouth                 8.30   3 
 22 Shubrick, Payton          JR Holy Cross                8.32   3 
 23 Finley-Moise, Tulie       FR Hartford                  8.36   3 
 24 Rosenblum, Taylor         FR Vermont                   8.37   2 
 25 Aluc, Aika                SO Hartford                  8.39   1 
 26 Clark, Molly              SO New Hampshir              8.40   4 
 27 Maier, Allison            FR Holy Cross                8.41   2 
 28 Patrolia, Meghan          SO Umass Amhers              8.46   2 
 29 Pantazelos, Xanthi        FR Holy Cross                8.48   4 
 30 West, Gabriela            FR Holy Cross                8.49   3 
 31 Russo, Christina          JR Stonehill                 8.55   1 
 32 Eberth, Sydney            JR Vermont                   8.56   2 
 33 Gaetani, Dana             SO Vermont                   8.57   5 
 34 Cheatham, Rebecca         SR Hartford                  8.69   4 
 35 Feeney, Abby              FR Dartmouth                 8.70   5 
 36 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi         SO Hartford                  8.88   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  8.10                                                          
     ECAC D1: #  7.68                                                          
     NEICAAA: %  7.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                7.68# 
  2 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir              7.74% 
  3 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern              7.77% 
  4 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross                7.79% 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline        SO Brown                     7.82% 
  6 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill                 7.98@ 
  7 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern              8.01@ 
  8 Kikut, Anna               SO Dartmouth                 8.02@ 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 26.90                                                          
     ECAC D1: # 25.04                                                          
     NEICAAA: % 26.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross               25.05%  1 
  2 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern             25.20%  1 
  3 Meech, Jennifer           SO Dartmouth                25.47%  2 
  4 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross               25.77%  1 
  5 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill                25.88%  2 
  6 Gray, Jordan              SO Stonehill                26.11@  1 
  7 Harrison, Tiffany         JR Hartford                 26.29@  1 
  8 Baldwin, Kayla            SR Umass Amhers             26.32@  1 
  9 Sieredzinski, Mary        FR Dartmouth                26.47@  5 
 10 Bobinski, Kathryn         JR Holy Cross               26.52@  3 
 11 Ready, Lauren             JR Dartmouth                26.63@  4 
 12 Palmer, Ashley            JR Umass Amhers             26.65@  3 
 13 Kent, Leanne              SO Stonehill                26.69@  3 
 14 Thomas, Kafesha           SO Hartford                 26.75@  5 
 15 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir             26.77@  2 
 16 Knowles, Maura            SO Vermont                  26.80@  5 
 17 Masters, Jaclyn           SO Maine                    27.00   3 
 18 Green, Brittany           FR Umass Amhers             27.02   2 
 19 Maier, Allison            FR Holy Cross               27.03   6 
 20 Polakowski, Katie         SR Stonehill                27.14   4 
 21 Guilmette, Katelyn        SO Maine                    27.18   9 
 22 Isidor, Melissa           FR Brown                    27.22   4 
 23 Shubrick, Payton          JR Holy Cross               27.26   4 
 24 Kromko, Courtney          JR Umass Amhers             27.30   7 
 25 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                27.45   6 
 26 West, Gabriela            FR Holy Cross               27.46   6 
 27 Modeste, Merrica          JR Hartford                 27.49   8 
 28 Clark, Molly              SO New Hampshir             27.66   5 
 29 Eberth, Sydney            JR Vermont                  27.72   9 
 30 McNeil, Najatee           FR Brown                    27.73   4 
 31 Rosenblum, Taylor         FR Vermont                  27.78   9 
 32 Wood, Oona                SO Holy Cross               27.85   6 
 33 Dodge, Madeline           JR Holy Cross               27.87   6 
 34 Weatherall, Grace         SO Williams                 27.92   5 
 35 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill                27.97   8 
 36 Gaetani, Dana             SO Vermont                  28.00   8 
 37 Finley-Moise, Tulie       FR Hartford                 28.02   7 
 38 Willis, Meredith          SO Umass Amhers             28.03   8 
 39 Puccia, Alexandra         SO Umass Amhers             28.10   7 
 40 Smith, Abbey              FR New Hampshir             28.20   7 
 41 Fitzgerald, Stephanie     SO Stonehill                28.29   9 
 42 Bossi, Lauren             FR Hartford                 28.32   9 
 43 Russo, Christina          JR Stonehill                28.32   7 
 44 Cheatham, Rebecca         SR Hartford                 28.43   5 
 45 Subbiah, Melanie          FR Williams                 28.45   8 
 46 Bronekant, Rae            JR Vermont                  28.69   9 
 47 Aluc, Aika                SO Hartford                 28.79   6 
 48 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi         SO Hartford                 28.80   8 
 49 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross               28.82   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 1:00.50                                                        
     ECAC D1: #   57.04                                                        
     NEICAAA: %   59.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill                56.85#  1 
  2 Meech, Jennifer           SO Dartmouth                56.96#  1 
  3 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             57.36%  1 
  4 Gray, Jordan              SO Stonehill                57.83%  1 
  5 Sprout, Kathleen          FR Dartmouth                58.24%  1 
  6 Harrison, Tiffany         JR Hartford                 58.44%  2 
  7 Mejia, Dianna             JR Williams                 59.25%  5 
  8 Murashige, Amanda         SR Williams                 59.30%  2 
  9 Cioffredi, Tess           SR Vermont                  59.49@  3 
 10 Costa, Morgan             JR New Hampshir             59.62@  2 
 11 Leahy, Meghan             SR Umass Amhers             59.85@  4 
 12 Hudson, Chelsea           SR Northeastern           1:00.26@  1 
 13 Brehm, Allison            SR New Hampshir           1:00.29@  2 
 14 O'Brien, Jessica          SO Williams               1:00.33@  2 
 15 Messina, Alyson           FR New Hampshir           1:00.56   3 
 16 Jarostchuk, Maria         FR Dartmouth              1:00.60   4 
 17 Flood, Mariel             SR Holy Cross             1:00.90   3 
 18 O'Neil, Shannon           SO Maine                  1:00.91   3 
 19 Saccardo, Andrea          SR Umass Amhers           1:01.04   4 
 20 Johnson, Fiorella         JR Holy Cross             1:01.29   3 
 21 Ordway, Taylor            SO New Hampshir           1:01.52   5 
 22 Bellerose, Lauren         SR Holy Cross             1:01.62   3 
 23 Hammond, Caroline         JR New Hampshir           1:02.07   5 
 24 DePalma, Rachael          JR New Hampshir           1:02.15   5 
 25 Brathwaite, Monet         JR Northeastern           1:03.13   2 
 26 Nadeau, Madison           FR Umass Amhers           1:03.34     
 26 Maxim, Kelsey             FR Maine                  1:03.34   5 
 27 Modeste, Merrica          JR Hartford               1:03.38   4 
 28 Nash, Andrea              SO New Hampshir           1:04.03   4 
 29 Murphy, Sara              SR Umass Amhers           1:04.04   6 
 30 Carberry, Erin            SO Stonehill              1:04.44   5 
 31 Goldstein, Madison        FR Northeastern           1:05.00   4 
 32 Carey, Hannah             SO Holy Cross             1:05.36   6 
 33 Brown, Rachel             FR Hartford               1:09.67   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 2:22.50                                                        
     ECAC D1: # 2:14.44                                                        
     NEICAAA: % 2:18.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacLean, Heather          FR Umass Amhers           2:14.69%  1 
  2 Worthy, Taylor            FR Brown                  2:15.65%  1 
  3 Wilson, Sarah             JR Stonehill              2:16.92%  1 
  4 Symanski, Amanda          FR New Hampshir           2:16.93%  1 
  5 LaRegina, Elizabeth       SR Stonehill              2:16.98%  1 
  6 Cunningham, Jennifer      FR Dartmouth              2:17.24%  1 
  7 Carley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross             2:17.31%  2 
  8 Kimball, Hannah           FR New Hampshir           2:17.68%  1 
  9 Wheeler, Eryn             SR Northeastern           2:17.74%  1 
 10 Bittermann, Sarah         SR Umass Amhers           2:18.67@  1 
 11 Grotz, Emily              SO Dartmouth              2:19.47@  1 
 12 Durand, Sydney            JR Vermont                2:19.74@  2 
 13 Webb, Krista              FR Umass Amhers           2:20.20@  2 
 14 Rawding, Hilary           SO Vermont                2:20.70@  2 
 15 Powers, Katie             JR Umass Amhers           2:21.21@  2 
 16 Sowinski, Rachel          FR Holy Cross             2:22.64   2 
 17 Crisafulli, Samantha      JR Hartford               2:23.29   2 
 18 Gargiulo, Kirsten         FR Holy Cross             2:23.82   2 
 19 Hunt, Brittany            SO New Hampshir           2:23.85   3 
 20 Neves, Courtney           JR Umass Amhers           2:24.27   2 
 21 Giese, Alexandria         FR New Hampshir           2:25.25   3 
 22 Scanlan, Mary             JR Maine                  2:26.90   2 
 23 Ulcena, Melissa           SR Stonehill              2:27.83   3 
 24 Leet-Otley, Kendall       FR Williams               2:29.29   3 
 25 Stephens, Victoria        FR Holy Cross             2:30.36   3 
 26 Weiler, Ashton            SR Maine                  2:30.58   3 
 27 Caracciolo, Rosalie       FR Northeastern           2:30.85   2 
 28 Hock, Samantha            FR Hartford               2:35.99   3 
 29 Lamothe, Lauren           SO Hartford               2:41.72   3 
 30 Makin, Samantha           SO Hartford               2:59.61   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 5:18.00                                                        
     ECAC D1: # 4:59.04                                                        
     NEICAAA: % 5:05.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purrier, Elinor           FR New Hampshir           4:48.45#  1 
  2 Hubbard, Jocelyn          SO Northeastern           4:51.33#  1 
  3 Ngarambe, Yolanda         SR Vermont                4:53.90#  1 
  4 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen   FR Dartmouth              4:58.29#  1 
  5 Keiran, Sarah             FR New Hampshir           5:00.05%  1 
  6 Markowitz, Abby           SO Dartmouth              5:00.43%  1 
  7 Mirecki, Brianne          JR Williams               5:00.51%  1 
  8 O'Dea, Jordan             FR Northeastern           5:02.41%  1 
  9 Beattie, Elise            SR New Hampshir           5:04.99%  1 
 10 Kruse, Cassandra          SO New Hampshir           5:10.27@  1 
 11 Clark, Alicia             SO Vermont                5:10.55@  2 
 12 Mitchell, Abigail         JR Holy Cross             5:11.47@  2 
 13 McCormick, Hannah         SR Holy Cross             5:11.51@  2 
 14 Gildea, Catherine         SO Holy Cross             5:13.49@  3 
 15 Venturo, Brianna          JR Stonehill              5:13.54@  2 
 16 Hughes, Emily             SR Holy Cross             5:13.94@  2 
 17 van den Heuvel, Sandra    SR Holy Cross             5:14.10@  3 
 18 Walmsley, Charlotte       SO Brown                  5:14.13@  2 
 19 Morgan, Lauren            SO Brown                  5:14.33@  2 
 20 Flores, Jennifer          SR Hartford               5:14.79@  3 
 21 Pellegrini, Cayla         SR New Hampshir           5:14.94@  3 
 22 Peirsol, Amber            SO Vermont                5:15.15@  1 
 23 Zinner, Carly             JR Umass Amhers           5:15.44@  3 
 24 Martyn, Deirdre           FR Umass Amhers           5:17.93@  3 
 25 Richer, Julie             FR Vermont                5:18.41   3 
 26 Arthur, Claire            SR Dartmouth              5:18.49   2 
 27 Lukens-Day, Eliza         FR Brown                  5:19.08   2 
 28 Wilkinson, Rachel         SR Maine                  5:19.22   4 
 29 Peterson, Heidi           SO Vermont                5:19.31   2 
 30 Grimaldo, Alexandra       FR Stonehill              5:20.07   4 
 31 Moyer, Valerie            SR Vermont                5:20.98   2 
 32 Anderson, Emily           JR Stonehill              5:21.71   3 
 33 Freeman, Mikela           FR Hartford               5:22.44   4 
 34 McMahon, Molly            SO Umass Amhers           5:22.45   3 
 35 Martyn, Katrina           SR Umass Amhers           5:22.90   3 
 36 Short, Amber              SO New Hampshir           5:23.24   4 
 37 Rielly, Erin              JR Stonehill              5:25.30   4 
 38 Kennedy, Colleen          FR New Hampshir           5:30.17   4 
 39 Holdridge, Katherine      SO Holy Cross             5:31.91   4 
 40 Provost, Rachel           FR New Hampshir           5:31.99   4 
 41 Estep, Katherine          FR New Hampshir           5:32.25   4 
 42 Balser, Denali            FR Vermont                5:32.29   4 
 43 Haney, Mckenzie           FR New Hampshir           5:32.70   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 10:45.00                                                       
     ECAC D1: #  9:58.94                                                       
     NEICAAA: % 10:21.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrington, Lily          SO Brown                  9:51.96#  1 
  2 Hilliard, Rachel          JR Umass Amhers           9:52.04#  1 
  3 Eickhoff, Leah            JR Brown                  9:57.82#  1 
  4 Kenny, Kaleigh            SR Williams               9:58.11#  1 
  5 Braceras, Nikki           SO Vermont               10:05.58%  1 
  6 Smith, Alison             JR Williams              10:11.65%  1 
  7 Serletti, Lacey           SO Williams              10:11.66%  1 
  8 Barbash, Shayna           SR Williams              10:11.96%  1 
  9 Klein, Danielle           SR Northeastern          10:20.39%  1 
 10 Pham, Claudia             JR Dartmouth             10:23.10@  1 
 11 Davenport, Lydia          SO Brown                 10:26.08@  1 
 12 Zehner, Emma              FR Williams              10:30.09@  2 
 13 Lee, Louisa               SR Williams              10:30.54@  2 
 14 Peard, Maggie             FR Williams              10:34.91@  2 
 15 Regan, Emily              SR Stonehill             10:36.18@  2 
 16 Buss, Kate                SO Brown                 10:37.77@  1 
 17 Barrett, Sarah            JR Umass Amhers          10:38.57@  2 
 18 Jones, Abigail            JR Brown                 10:39.81@  1 
 19 Keiran, Tina              FR Vermont               10:40.43@  2 
 20 Cole, Mary                SR Umass Amhers          10:40.91@  2 
 21 Fineman, Melanie          SR Brown                 10:42.77@  1 
 22 Shea, Emily               SO Williams              10:45.57   2 
 23 Welsh, Mary               FR Holy Cross            10:49.12   2 
 24 Ryba, Anna                SO Williams              10:56.23   2 
 25 Biggers, Sarah            SR Stonehill             10:57.24   2 
 26 Carey, Catherine          SR Hartford              12:05.68   2 
 -- Boutin, Monique           SR Maine                       DQ   2 
 -- Apostolidis, Daphne       FR Northeastern                DQ   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  9.45                                                          
     ECAC D1: #  8.80                                                          
     NEICAAA: %  9.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir            @ 8.95q  4 
  2 Hackett, Ashten           SR Maine                   @ 9.06q  2 
  3 Sainato, Emilia           JR Holy Cross              @ 9.11q  5 
  4 Patrolia, Meghan          SO Umass Amhers            @ 9.13q  3 
  5 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern            @ 9.18q  1 
  6 Polakowski, Katie         SR Stonehill               @ 9.19q  2 
  7 Isidor, Melissa           FR Brown                   @ 9.23q  2 
  8 McNeil, Najatee           FR Brown                   @ 9.23q  3 
  9 MacLean, Grace            FR Maine                   @ 9.24   1 
 10 Green, Brittany           FR Umass Amhers            @ 9.24   4 
 11 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                 @ 9.25   3 
 12 Honan, Mallory            FR Vermont                 @ 9.30   1 
 13 Esernio, Jeana            SO Stonehill               @ 9.32   4 
 14 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir            @ 9.44   2 
 15 Ngbokoli, Alyza           FR Williams                  9.51   3 
 16 Weisbecker, Grace         FR Vermont                   9.51   4 
 17 Eckert, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross                9.52   3 
 18 Hendershot, Erica         JR Dartmouth                 9.57   1 
 19 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                   9.58   1 
 20 Smith, Abbey              FR New Hampshir              9.60   5 
 21 Sieredzinski, Mary        FR Dartmouth                 9.68   2 
 22 Willis, Meredith          SO Umass Amhers              9.68   3 
 23 Sprout, Kathleen          FR Dartmouth                 9.68   5 
 24 Weatherall, Grace         SO Williams                  9.69   4 
 25 Crooke, Allyson           JR Northeastern              9.71   5 
 26 Macomber, Haley           FR Vermont                   9.75   3 
 27 Carey, Kylene             SR Holy Cross                9.83   2 
 28 Roberge, Cassie           FR Vermont                   9.92   3 
 29 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    10.02   1 
 30 Parise, Alexandra         JR Holy Cross               10.13   2 
 31 Bossi, Lauren             FR Hartford                 10.13   2 
 32 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi         SO Hartford                 10.13   4 
 33 Feeney, Abby              FR Dartmouth                10.14   5 
 34 Denman, Emma              FR Vermont                  10.15   5 
 35 Arndt, Mackenzie          JR Holy Cross               10.16   1 
 36 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross               10.17   5 
 37 Cheatham, Rebecca         SR Hartford                 10.46   5 
 38 Subbiah, Melanie          FR Williams                 10.47   4 
 39 Thomas, Kafesha           SO Hartford                 10.55   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  9.45                                                          
     ECAC D1: #  8.80                                                          
     NEICAAA: %  9.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir              8.95@ 
  2 Polakowski, Katie         SR Stonehill                 9.03@ 
  3 Sainato, Emilia           JR Holy Cross                9.03@ 
  4 McNeil, Najatee           FR Brown                     9.05@ 
  5 Patrolia, Meghan          SO Umass Amhers              9.08@ 
  6 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern              9.09@ 
  7 Hackett, Ashten           SR Maine                     9.15@ 
  8 Isidor, Melissa           FR Brown                     9.27@ 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 4:09.00                                                        
     ECAC D1: # 3:52.54                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:57.71@  1 
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  4:00.67@  1 
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:03.92@  1 
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:05.58@  2 
  5 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:07.68@  2 
  6 Umass Amherst  'B'                                  4:09.67   1 
  7 Northeastern  'B'                                   4:11.42   2 
  8 Holy Cross  'B'                                     4:12.93   2 
  9 Hartford  'A'                                       4:21.33   2 
 10 Umass Amherst  'C'                                  4:22.15   2 
 -- Williams  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northeastern  'A'                                  12:07.93  
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                 12:11.02  
  3 Stonehill  'A'                                     12:16.55  
  4 Vermont  'A'                                       12:26.15  
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                    12:32.93  
  6 Brown  'A'                                         12:44.42  
  7 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 12:47.05  
  8 Holy Cross  'B'                                    12:52.69  
  9 Vermont  'B'                                       12:55.71  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 1.60m                                                          
     ECAC D1: # 1.70m                                                          
     NEICAAA: % 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                  1.70m#   5-07.00 
  2 Salley, Jessica           JR New Hampshir             1.65m@   5-05.00 
  3 Parise, Alexandra         JR Holy Cross               1.60m@   5-03.00 
  4 Zurlo, Morgan             SO Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 LaCoste, Melissa          SO Holy Cross              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Comei, Angelina           SR Stonehill               J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Crooke, Allyson           JR Northeastern             1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Stevens, Taylor           FR Stonehill               J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Moran, Erika              FR Northeastern            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Tompkins, Leah            FR Umass Amhers            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Bossi, Lauren             FR Hartford                J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Manning, Helen            SO Maine                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Rogers, Chloe             FR Williams                    NH            
 -- Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                     NH            
 -- Finley-Moise, Tulie       FR Hartford                    NH            
 -- Fuller, Maggie            SO Hartford                    NH            
 -- Brown, Savannah           FR Hartford                    NH            
 -- Appleton, Janine          JR New Hampshir                NH            
 -- Marquis, Kayla            FR Maine                       NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 3.30m                                                          
     ECAC D1: # 3.60m                                                          
     NEICAAA: % 3.38m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Jenna              SR Williams                 3.80m#  12-05.50 
  2 Weisbecker, Grace         FR Vermont                  3.35m@  10-11.75 
  3 Eckert, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross              J3.35m@  10-11.75 
  4 Masters, Jaclyn           SO Maine                   J3.35m@  10-11.75 
  5 McGahan, Michelle         JR Holy Cross              J3.35m@  10-11.75 
  6 Brown, Stephanie          SO Dartmouth               J3.35m@  10-11.75 
  7 Busch, Rachel             JR Umass Amhers            J3.35m@  10-11.75 
  8 Parise, Alexandra         JR Holy Cross               3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Mccallum, Kaitlin         SO Dartmouth               J3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Olin, Meaghan             SR Stonehill                   NH            
 -- Estes, Bryn               SR New Hampshir                NH            
 -- Speroni, Samantha         FR Holy Cross                  NH            
 -- Benfey, Kelly             SR Northeastern                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 5.15m                                                          
     ECAC D1: # 5.70m                                                          
     NEICAAA: % 5.40m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kromko, Courtney          JR Umass Amhers             5.49m%  18-00.25 
  2 Pingue, Georgia           SR Northeastern             5.44m%  17-10.25 
  3 Stoyle, Rebecca           JR Umass Amhers             5.33m@  17-06.00 
  4 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern             5.32m@  17-05.50 
  5 Palmer, Ashley            JR Umass Amhers             5.23m@  17-02.00 
  6 Honan, Mallory            FR Vermont                  5.22m@  17-01.50 
  7 Romano, Marissa           JR Holy Cross               5.18m@  17-00.00 
  8 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir             5.13m   16-10.00 
  9 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                5.11m   16-09.25 
 10 Roberge, Cassie           FR Vermont                  5.05m   16-07.00 
 11 Crooke, Allyson           JR Northeastern             5.03m   16-06.00 
 12 Scott, Shandell           FR Brown                    5.00m   16-05.00 
 13 Willis, Meredith          SO Umass Amhers             4.96m   16-03.25 
 14 MacLean, Grace            FR Maine                    4.95m   16-03.00 
 15 Brogioli, MaryGrace       JR Holy Cross               4.89m   16-00.50 
 16 Thatcher, Ally            SR Hartford                 4.88m   16-00.25 
 17 Carey, Kylene             SR Holy Cross               4.80m   15-09.00 
 18 Lamontagne, Amy           FR Stonehill                4.78m   15-08.25 
 19 Flood, Mariel             SR Holy Cross               4.77m   15-07.75 
 20 Weatherall, Grace         SO Williams                 4.72m   15-06.00 
 21 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    4.60m   15-01.25 
 22 Denman, Emma              FR Vermont                  4.49m   14-08.75 
 23 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                  4.41m   14-05.75 
 24 Martyniak, Brooke         FR Northeastern             4.27m   14-00.25 
 25 Arbour, Lexie             FR New Hampshir             4.26m   13-11.75 
 26 Zifkin, Elena             SO Williams                 4.24m   13-11.00 
 -- Stevens, Olivia           SR Northeastern              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 10.85m                                                         
     ECAC D1: # 11.90m                                                         
     NEICAAA: % 11.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Rebecca           JR Umass Amhers            12.29m#  40-04.00 
  2 Pingue, Georgia           SR Northeastern            11.99m#  39-04.00 
  3 Kromko, Courtney          JR Umass Amhers            11.79m%  38-08.25 
  4 Dyce, Candice             FR Williams                11.71m%  38-05.00 
  5 Rogers, Chloe             FR Williams                11.39m%  37-04.50 
  6 Churchill, Chelsie        SO Brown                   11.23m%  36-10.25 
  7 Stevens, Olivia           SR Northeastern            11.10m@  36-05.00 
  8 Comei, Angelina           SR Stonehill               11.04m@  36-02.75 
  9 Romano, Marissa           JR Holy Cross              10.82m   35-06.00 
 10 Brogioli, MaryGrace       JR Holy Cross              10.35m   33-11.50 
 11 Arbour, Lexie             FR New Hampshir           J10.35m   33-11.50 
 12 Brown, Savannah           FR Hartford                10.32m   33-10.25 
 13 Fitzgerald, Stephanie     SO Stonehill               10.28m   33-08.75 
 14 Thatcher, Ally            SR Hartford                10.24m   33-07.25 
 15 Avery, Lauren             SO Umass Amhers            10.23m   33-06.75 
 16 Messina, Alyson           FR New Hampshir            10.22m   33-06.50 
 17 Lamontagne, Amy           FR Stonehill               10.13m   33-03.00 
 -- Martyniak, Brooke         FR Northeastern              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 11.58m                                                         
     ECAC D1: # 13.50m                                                         
     NEICAAA: % 12.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buhr, Victoria            SR Brown                   14.52m#  47-07.75 
  2 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth               13.89m#  45-07.00 
  3 Crawford, Kelsey          SO Umass Amhers            13.26m%  43-06.00 
  4 Romano, Corinne           JR Dartmouth               12.70m%  41-08.00 
  5 Serunian, Jenna           SO Northeastern            11.82m@  38-09.50 
  6 Huntress, Abigail         JR New Hampshir            11.56m   37-11.25 
  7 Pierson, Trisha           SO Stonehill               11.54m   37-10.50 
  8 Provost, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross              11.45m   37-06.75 
  9 Donohoe, Ashley           FR Maine                   11.37m   37-03.75 
 10 Dunham, Melissa           FR Dartmouth               11.21m   36-09.50 
 11 Kurtic, Sydney            FR Vermont                 11.18m   36-08.25 
 12 Fustini, Kylie            FR Brown                   11.13m   36-06.25 
 13 Kaplan, Abigail           SO New Hampshir            11.07m   36-04.00 
 14 Wagner, Sara              SO Umass Amhers            10.94m   35-10.75 
 15 Fearing, Alexa            SO Umass Amhers            10.92m   35-10.00 
 16 Gilcoine, Nicole          FR Stonehill               10.87m   35-08.00 
 17 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern            10.57m   34-08.25 
 18 Simonds, Liann            FR Vermont                 10.45m   34-03.50 
 19 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross              10.40m   34-01.50 
 20 Veilleux, Alliyah         FR Holy Cross              10.12m   33-02.50 
 21 Siebenaler, Gabby         SO Vermont                  9.92m   32-06.50 
 22 Rose, Alexandra           SO Northeastern             9.43m   30-11.25 
 23 Wessels, Alexis           JR Maine                    9.12m   29-11.25 
 24 Boardman, Emily           SO Maine                    8.78m   28-09.75 
 25 Fellows, Catherine        JR Maine                    8.68m   28-05.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 14.05m                                                         
     ECAC D1: # 16.00m                                                         
     NEICAAA: % 14.94m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darpolor, Kebbeh          SO Brown                   17.26m#  56-07.50 
  2 Avril, Amina              SR Williams                17.15m#  56-03.25 
  3 Rose, Alexandra           SO Northeastern            15.06m%  49-05.00 
  4 Mintzer, Charlotte        SR Vermont                 14.84m@  48-08.25 
  5 McFetters, Robyn          JR Maine                   14.71m@  48-03.25 
  6 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth               14.66m@  48-01.25 
  7 Liset, Bacall             SR New Hampshir            14.35m@  47-01.00 
  8 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross              14.06m@  46-01.50 
  9 Provost, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross              13.68m   44-10.75 
 10 Vermillion, Heather       JR Brown                   13.53m   44-04.75 
 11 Boardman, Emily           SO Maine                   13.48m   44-02.75 
 12 Romano, Corinne           JR Dartmouth               13.24m   43-05.25 
 13 Webb, Becca               SR Vermont                 13.23m   43-05.00 
 14 Serunian, Jenna           SO Northeastern            13.05m   42-09.75 
 15 Fearing, Alexa            SO Umass Amhers            12.75m   41-10.00 
 16 Farrell, Kelsey           JR New Hampshir            12.68m   41-07.25 
 17 Crawford, Kelsey          SO Umass Amhers            12.67m   41-07.00 
 18 Wagner, Sara              SO Umass Amhers            12.64m   41-05.75 
 19 Walsh, Stephanie          SR New Hampshir            12.57m   41-03.00 
 20 Grigware, Keila           SO New Hampshir            12.38m   40-07.50 
 21 Buhr, Victoria            SR Brown                   12.21m   40-00.75 
 22 Veilleux, Alliyah         FR Holy Cross              12.04m   39-06.00 
 23 Berry, Bethany            SO Williams                11.88m   38-11.75 
 24 Lepley, Maggie            FR Stonehill               11.64m   38-02.25 
 25 Fustini, Kylie            FR Brown                   11.57m   37-11.50 
 26 Kaplan, Abigail           SO New Hampshir            11.08m   36-04.25 
 27 Kurtic, Sydney            FR Vermont                 10.93m   35-10.50 
 28 Tenczar, Jenn             SO Stonehill               10.90m   35-09.25 
 29 Dunham, Melissa           FR Dartmouth               10.77m   35-04.00 
 30 Moran-Olivas, Alejandra   FR Williams                10.34m   33-11.25 
 31 Siebenaler, Gabby         SO Vermont                 10.22m   33-06.50 
 -- Ramsay, Mackenzie         FR Northeastern              FOUL