Washington & Jefferson Invitational Results

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:15.58  2012        Cailin Kowalewski, Geneseo State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wise, Annie                  Walsh                  2:27.68  
  2 Martter, Sarah               Walsh                  2:30.96  
  3 Simcoke, Amber               California (           2:31.26  
  4 David, Melissa               California (           2:31.64  
  5 Harkins, Elizabeth           Holy Cross             2:38.60  
  6 Akers, Alyssa                Walsh                  2:39.37  
  7 Genetin, Renee               Walsh                  2:40.50  
  8 Gallagher, Kaleigh           Washington a           2:42.98  
  9 Marsteller, Shannon          California (           2:43.60  
 10 Pyles, Alexi                 Bethany (W.V           2:45.07  
 11 Smith, Lauren                Psu-Behrend            2:45.29  
 12 Ruddock, Erica               Walsh                  2:52.10  
 13 Hawkins, Katrina             Chatham                2:52.72  
 14 Bizila, Brittany             Bethany (W.V           2:54.11  
 15 Breault, Catherine           Bethany (W.V           3:11.15  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:40.83  2005        Leah Shouey, Allegheny                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            4:43.21  
  2 Murphy, Shannon              Geneseo St.            4:54.58  
  3 Simcoke, Amber               California (           5:12.48  
  4 Harkins, Elizabeth           Holy Cross             5:15.77  
  5 Mcbride, Rebekah             Alderson-Bro           5:19.36  
  6 Bosworth, Brooke             Bethany (W.V           5:36.41  
  7 Olson, Jess                  Bethany (W.V           5:37.63  
  8 Sall, Andrea                 Alderson-Bro           5:39.83  
  9 Marker, Tricia               West Liberty           5:43.56  
 10 Knight, Beverly              Alderson-Bro           5:45.52  
 11 Heasley, Andi                Unat-Califor           5:51.90  
 12 Hayes, Ann Marie             California (           5:55.74  
 13 Thayer, Lindsey              Alderson-Bro           6:00.30  
 14 Kostosky, Nicole             Washington a           6:11.57