2012 Sorlein Memorial Invitational Results

            2012 URI Sorlein T&F Invitational
          Mackal Field House  - URI - Kingston, RI
   Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Platt Timing 860-645-1476
      Friday Jan 13, 2012  || Women's College Track & Field
  
   *********************************************************
                     T&F MEET RESULTS
   *********************************************************
   
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   204 Janeczak, Hannah    SO Rhode Island              7.75q  3 
  2    93 Lubman, Colby       SO Brown                     7.89q  5 
  3    45 O'Dea, Margaret     SO Boston Colle              7.90q  1 
  4   195 Christian, Jennife  SO Rhode Island              7.94q  4 
  5   310 Jubrey, Chelsea     NA Unat-Rhode I              7.98q  4 
  6   115 Waterbury, Lauren   FR Brown                     7.99q  4 
  7   169 Okpoebo, Stephanie  SO Holy Cross                7.99q  5 
  8    21 Wheaton, Alexandra  SO American Int              8.01q  1 
  9   231 Baldwin, Kayla      SO Umass Amhers              8.07   2 
 10   281 Banks, Ezra         SO Umass Dartmo              8.09   3 
 11   185 Tabin, Brianna      FR Holy Cross                8.10   3 
 12   194 Capozzi, Alexis     SR Rhode Island              8.11   3 
 13   270 Riedel, Emma        JR Umass Amhers              8.15   3 
 14   142 Forte, Melanie      JR Holy Cross                8.16   1 
 15   306 VanNess, Jillian    JR Umass Dartmo              8.20   5 
 16   139 Dodge, Madeline     FR Holy Cross                8.35   2 
 17    92 Liu, Tina           FR Brown                     8.36   2 
 18    71 Crimmins, Brienna   SO Brown                     8.39   5 
 19     1 Allen, Tayla        FR American Int              8.41   1 
 20   247 Finnegan, Katherin  JR Umass Amhers              8.43   5 
 21   257 Landry, Meghan      FR Umass Amhers              8.48   4 
 22   297 Pierre, Isabelle    SO Umass Dartmo              8.54   3 
 23    59 Berg, Kelly         FR Brown                     8.55   1 
 24   135 Dean, Cailee        FR Holy Cross                8.60   5 
 25   171 Pierre-Louis, Cass  JR Holy Cross                8.64   2 
 26   307 Verdieu, Cindy      SO Umass Dartmo              8.78   3 
 27   181 Straub, Bridget     JR Holy Cross                8.87   4 
 28   285 Chude, Cynthia      SO Umass Dartmo              8.88   2 
 29   172 Quinn, Caroline     SO Holy Cross                9.00   1 
 30   289 Dessources, Ashley  FR Umass Dartmo              9.12   4 
 31    18 Starks, Seferina    JR American Int              9.23   1 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   204 Janeczak, Hannah    SO Rhode Island              7.76  
  2   169 Okpoebo, Stephanie  SO Holy Cross                7.80  
  3    93 Lubman, Colby       SO Brown                     7.82  
  4    45 O'Dea, Margaret     SO Boston Colle              7.89  
  5   195 Christian, Jennife  SO Rhode Island              7.95  
  6   310 Jubrey, Chelsea     NA Unat-Rhode I              7.98  
  7   115 Waterbury, Lauren   FR Brown                     8.10  
  8    21 Wheaton, Alexandra  SO American Int              8.20  
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   104 Scavone, Susan      SR Brown                     8.89q  1 
  2   210 Norman, Marissa     SR Rhode Island              9.31q  2 
  3   117 Williams, Nealy     SO Brown                     9.37q  1 
  4    75 DeLoach, Jordan     FR Brown                     9.38q  3 
  5   223 Warren, Caroline    JR Rhode Island              9.47q  3 
  6   202 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island              9.50q  3 
  7    59 Berg, Kelly         FR Brown                     9.82q  1 
  8   234 Beaulieu, Olivia    FR Umass Amhers              9.85q  2 
  9    39 McDonagh, Kristen   FR Boston Colle              9.85   3 
 10   265 Palmer, Ashley      FR Umass Amhers              9.92   3 
 11    38 McDonagh, Kimberly  FR Boston Colle              9.95   1 
 12   134 Dahlstrom, Sarah    FR Holy Cross               10.06   3 
 13   211 Nunez, Cara         FR Rhode Island             10.23   1 
 14   280 White, Natalie      FR Umass Amhers             10.24   2 
 15   262 Murphy, Sara        SO Umass Amhers             10.36   2 
 16   208 Meehan, Shannon     JR Rhode Island             10.73   1 
 --   219 Renna, Emily        FR Rhode Island                DQ   2 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   104 Scavone, Susan      SR Brown                     8.89  
  2    75 DeLoach, Jordan     FR Brown                     8.99  
  3   117 Williams, Nealy     SO Brown                     9.51  
  4   234 Beaulieu, Olivia    FR Umass Amhers              9.71  
  5    59 Berg, Kelly         FR Brown                     9.81  
 --   202 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island                FS  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   169 Okpoebo, Stephanie  SO Holy Cross               25.83   7 
  2   311 Sheehan, Kalyn      NA Unat-Rhode I             26.03   7 
  3    45 O'Dea, Margaret     SO Boston Colle             26.20   5 
  4   231 Baldwin, Kayla      SO Umass Amhers             26.59   6 
  5    21 Wheaton, Alexandra  SO American Int             26.70   6 
  6   276 Stoyle, Rebecca     FR Umass Amhers             26.70   5 
  7   306 VanNess, Jillian    JR Umass Dartmo             26.74   4 
  8   185 Tabin, Brianna      FR Holy Cross               26.79   6 
  9   142 Forte, Melanie      JR Holy Cross               27.00   6 
 10   310 Jubrey, Chelsea     NA Unat-Rhode I             27.15   7 
 11   257 Landry, Meghan      FR Umass Amhers             27.62   4 
 12    14 Noble, Shantel      SO American Int             27.67   5 
 13   232 Banker, Rebecca     JR Umass Amhers             28.25   3 
 14   307 Verdieu, Cindy      SO Umass Dartmo             28.47   1 
 15   299 Roche, Lauren       SO Umass Dartmo             28.56   2 
 16   181 Straub, Bridget     JR Holy Cross               28.62   2 
 17   297 Pierre, Isabelle    SO Umass Dartmo             28.76   1 
 18   240 Chapman, Christina  JR Umass Amhers             28.88   4 
 19   184 Sylvia, Rachelle    JR Holy Cross               28.92   2 
 20   139 Dodge, Madeline     FR Holy Cross               28.93   2 
 21     1 Allen, Tayla        FR American Int             29.08   5 
 22   252 Kappleman, Lauren   SO Umass Amhers             29.21   4 
 23   309 Zizza, Jamie        JR Umass Dartmo             29.32   2 
 24   211 Nunez, Cara         FR Rhode Island             29.58   1 
 25   171 Pierre-Louis, Cass  JR Holy Cross               29.63   2 
 26   178 Shubrick, Payton    FR Holy Cross               29.75   3 
 27   254 Kromko, Courtney    FR Umass Amhers             30.24   3 
 28   172 Quinn, Caroline     SO Holy Cross               30.34   1 
 29   285 Chude, Cynthia      SO Umass Dartmo             30.35   1 
 30   289 Dessources, Ashley  FR Umass Dartmo             31.40   1 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   311 Sheehan, Kalyn      NA Unat-Rhode I             58.59   2 
  2   258 Leahy, Meghan       SO Umass Amhers           1:01.06   2 
  3    24 Bingham, Claire     SO Boston Colle           1:01.56   2 
  4   199 Flanagan, Erin      FR Rhode Island           1:03.16   1 
  5    14 Noble, Shantel      SO American Int           1:03.32   2 
  6    25 Cellucci, Rory      SR Boston Colle           1:03.95   2 
  7   240 Chapman, Christina  JR Umass Amhers           1:06.47   1 
  8   290 Dorr, Caitlin       SO Umass Dartmo           1:08.24   1 
 
Event 25  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   193 Burke, Lauren       FR Rhode Island           1:17.65   3 
  2   106 Stanton, Alexandra  FR Brown                  1:17.79   2 
  3    62 Boughtwood, Anna    FR Brown                  1:19.41   2 
  4   235 Bitterman, Sarah    SO Umass Amhers           1:19.45   3 
  5    97 Narbonne, Michele   FR Brown                  1:19.58   3 
  6   149 Gorski, Brittany    JR Holy Cross             1:19.78   2 
  7   278 Unger, Erika        JR Umass Amhers           1:20.34   3 
  8   165 Meinelt, Sarah      JR Holy Cross             1:20.72   2 
  9   203 Hessenkemper, Ambe  SR Rhode Island           1:21.82   3 
 10   312 Singleton, Najla    NA Unat-Rhode I           1:22.48   3 
 11    28 Horton, Marissa     FR Boston Colle           1:23.21   1 
 12   184 Sylvia, Rachelle    JR Holy Cross             1:23.51   1 
 13   305 Urena, Kimberly     JR Umass Dartmo           1:24.18   2 
 14    48 Poretta, Alanna     SO Boston Colle           1:24.57   1 
 15    35 Knight, Elissa      FR Boston Colle           1:24.68   2 
 16   178 Shubrick, Payton    FR Holy Cross             1:24.89   1 
 17   262 Murphy, Sara        SO Umass Amhers           1:26.25   1 
 18   288 Cutler, Megan       FR Umass Dartmo           1:26.67   1 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   251 Julian, Deanna      SR Umass Amhers           2:17.79  
  2    46 O'Keefe, Katherine  FR Boston Colle           2:18.06  
  3   282 Bohigian, Meaghan   SR Umass Dartmo           2:21.72  
  4   303 Sheehan, Kathleen   FR Umass Dartmo           2:22.86  
  5   313 Decristoforo, Nico     Unattached             2:25.98  
  6   224 Wright, Rebecca     JR Rhode Island           2:28.55  
  7   213 Pelrine, Nicolette  FR Rhode Island           2:30.94  
  8   134 Dahlstrom, Sarah    FR Holy Cross             2:45.39  
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   190 Reilly, Stephanie      New balance            2:50.23  
  2   191 Breagy, Siobhan     SR Rhode Island           2:53.65  
  3   151 Hartnett, Katelyn   SR Holy Cross             2:53.85  
  4   315 Moore, Devotia         Unattached             2:57.63  
  5   206 Madsen, Hayley      JR Rhode Island           3:00.06  
  6    52 Wallace, Madeline   SR Boston Colle           3:00.41  
  7   126 Brekka, Kathleen    JR Holy Cross             3:00.65  
  8    98 Palmer, Megan       SO Brown                  3:04.79  
  9    95 Mepham, Emily       SR Brown                  3:05.93  
 10   296 Oliveira, Megan     SR Umass Dartmo           3:18.48  
 11   127 Brownell, Kara      SR Holy Cross             3:18.90  
 12   284 Carbone, Brittany   SR Umass Dartmo           3:23.82  
 13   146 Gendron, Andrea     FR Holy Cross             3:36.45  
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   271 Roa, Karen          SR Umass Amhers           5:01.58  
  2    27 Garcia, Heather     SR Boston Colle           5:03.85  
  3     5 Cherutich, Jeptui   SO American Int           5:13.86  
  4    40 McKenna, Erin       JR Boston Colle           5:22.91  
  5   207 Mathewson, Haley    SR Rhode Island           5:24.11  
  6   230 Baldwin, Courtney   JR Umass Amhers           5:27.25  
  7   196 Columbare, Lauren   FR Rhode Island           5:27.91  
  8   249 Hilliard, Rachel    FR Umass Amhers           5:31.53  
  9    15 Ohoueu, MJ          JR American Int           5:31.58  
 10   197 DelGreco, Kathryn   FR Rhode Island           5:35.43  
 11   216 Ptaszynski, Emilie  SR Rhode Island           5:35.65  
 12   268 Powers, Katie       FR Umass Amhers           5:36.28  
 13   287 Cornell, Carolyn    FR Umass Dartmo           5:38.88  
 14   242 Conena, Caroline    JR Umass Amhers           5:38.91  
 15   293 Laurencelle, Renee  FR Umass Dartmo           5:56.33  
 16   222 Ulcena, Malorie     JR Rhode Island           6:23.17  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    36 Krause, Hope        SR Boston Colle          10:21.77  
  2    43 Mueller, Morgan     SO Boston Colle          10:38.44  
  3    32 Kenny, Moira        JR Boston Colle          10:39.79  
  4   304 Testa, Courtney     SR Umass Dartmo          10:43.39  
  5    10 Joyce, Kipchumba    FR American Int          10:47.29  
  6   212 Olson, Cassandra    SO Rhode Island          10:47.30  
  7   241 Cole, Mary          SO Umass Amhers          10:58.25  
  8   279 White, Hannah       FR Umass Amhers          11:00.78  
  9   226 Allocco, Danielle   SR Umass Amhers          11:38.27  
 10   205 Kimball, Brianna    FR Rhode Island          11:42.46  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown  'A'                                          4:00.46   2 
     1) 97 Narbonne, Michele FR         2) 62 Boughtwood, Anna FR         
     3) 115 Waterbury, Lauren FR        4) 93 Lubman, Colby SO            
  2 Brown  'B'                                         x4:02.52   2 
     1) 59 Berg, Kelly FR               2) 75 DeLoach, Jordan FR          
     3) 106 Stanton, Alexandra FR       4) 104 Scavone, Susan SR          
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   4:03.63   2 
     1) 193 Burke, Lauren FR            2) 195 Christian, Jennifer SO     
     3) 191 Breagy, Siobhan SR          4) 206 Madsen, Hayley JR          
  4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  4:04.04   2 
     1) 258 Leahy, Meghan SO            2) 257 Landry, Meghan FR          
     3) 235 Bitterman, Sarah SO         4) 251 Julian, Deanna SR          
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:09.11   2 
     1) 151 Hartnett, Katelyn SR        2) 169 Okpoebo, Stephanie SO      
     3) 149 Gorski, Brittany JR         4) 142 Forte, Melanie JR          
  6 Boston College  'A'                                 4:12.96   2 
     1) 28 Horton, Marissa FR           2) 24 Bingham, Claire SO          
     3) 25 Cellucci, Rory SR            4) 35 Knight, Elissa FR           
  7 Rhode Island  'B'                                  x4:17.24   1 
     1) 194 Capozzi, Alexis SR          2) 202 Hector, Keiko FR           
     3) 210 Norman, Marissa SR          4) 223 Warren, Caroline JR        
  8 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:20.20   1 
     1) 303 Sheehan, Kathleen FR        2) 282 Bohigian, Meaghan SR       
     3) 288 Cutler, Megan FR            4) 305 Urena, Kimberly JR         
  9 Holy Cross  'B'                                    x4:31.36   1 
     1) 126 Brekka, Kathleen JR         2) 165 Meinelt, Sarah JR          
     3) 163 McCormick, Hannah SO        4) 178 Shubrick, Payton FR        
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   247 Finnegan, Katherin  JR Umass Amhers             5.19m   17-00.50 
  2    71 Crimmins, Brienna   SO Brown                    5.17m   16-11.50 
  3   265 Palmer, Ashley      FR Umass Amhers             5.02m   16-05.75 
  4   276 Stoyle, Rebecca     FR Umass Amhers             5.01m   16-05.25 
  5    38 McDonagh, Kimberly  FR Boston Colle             4.98m   16-04.25 
  6   255 Lam, Jaclyn         FR Umass Amhers             4.96m   16-03.25 
  7   219 Renna, Emily        FR Rhode Island             4.69m   15-04.75 
  8   135 Dean, Cailee        FR Holy Cross               4.53m   14-10.50 
  9   181 Straub, Bridget     JR Holy Cross               4.41m   14-05.75 
 10   314 Hutchinson, Amy        Unattached               4.20m   13-09.50 
 11   136 DeCoste, Samantha   SO Holy Cross               4.19m   13-09.00 
 --   299 Roche, Lauren       SO Umass Dartmo                ND            
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     2 Balogun, Bidemi     SR American Int            16.98m   55-08.50 
  2    30 Huckins, Kelsey     SR Boston Colle            16.70m   54-09.50 
  3    69 Craker, Lacey       JR Brown                   15.24m   50-00.00 
  4   133 Culkeen, Alexandri  SR Holy Cross              15.11m   49-07.00 
  5   209 Moorehead, Emily    JR Rhode Island            14.56m   47-09.25 
  6   221 Rybicki, Genevieve  JR Rhode Island            14.45m   47-05.00 
  7   147 Germain, Kelcey     JR Holy Cross              14.37m   47-01.75 
  8   245 DeVincent, Kaylee   JR Umass Amhers            13.88m   45-06.50 
  9   113 Vermillion, Heathe  FR Brown                   13.85m   45-05.25 
 10   160 Manning, Christy    SO Holy Cross              12.71m   41-08.50 
 11   261 Mbianda, Nalis      JR Umass Amhers            11.93m   39-01.75 
 12   236 Bourque, Rachelle   JR Umass Amhers            11.85m   38-10.50 
 13     9 Foster, Sanya       JR American Int            11.78m   38-07.75 
 14     4 Bunion, Lashelle    SR American Int            11.64m   38-02.25 
 15   179 Skwirz, Megan       SR Holy Cross              11.62m   38-01.50 
 16   295 Masse, Jessica      SO Umass Dartmo            11.17m   36-07.75 
 17   286 Cole, Brittany      SR Umass Dartmo            11.14m   36-06.75 
 18   275 Simao, Jennifer     SR Umass Amhers            10.73m   35-02.50 
 19   567 DeLacerda, Sarah       Unat-Rhode I             9.52m   31-03.00 
 20   264 Palmatier, Victori  FR Umass Amhers             9.45m   31-00.00 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   198 Ezeama, Kim         SO Rhode Island            11.00m   36-01.25 
  2   252 Kappleman, Lauren   SO Umass Amhers            10.72m   35-02.00 
  3    92 Liu, Tina           FR Brown                   10.33m   33-10.75 
  4   281 Banks, Ezra         SO Umass Dartmo            10.02m   32-10.50 
  5   254 Kromko, Courtney    FR Umass Amhers             9.96m   32-08.25 
 --   299 Roche, Lauren       SO Umass Dartmo                ND            
 --   219 Renna, Emily        FR Rhode Island                ND            
 --    41 McQuade, Catherine  FR Boston Colle                ND            
 --    14 Noble, Shantel      SO American Int                ND            
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    22 Aizenstadt, Taylor  JR Boston Colle             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2   232 Banker, Rebecca     JR Umass Amhers             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   208 Meehan, Shannon     JR Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4   210 Norman, Marissa     SR Rhode Island            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5    39 McDonagh, Kristen   FR Boston Colle             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6   254 Kromko, Courtney    FR Umass Amhers            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6   288 Cutler, Megan       FR Umass Dartmo            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8    12 Miller, Jenna       SO American Int            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9   255 Lam, Jaclyn         FR Umass Amhers            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10   234 Beaulieu, Olivia    FR Umass Amhers             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10   223 Warren, Caroline    JR Rhode Island             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10   202 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10   266 Parrette, Morgan    FR Umass Amhers             1.45m    4-09.00 
 14   290 Dorr, Caitlin       SO Umass Dartmo             1.40m    4-07.00 
 14   262 Murphy, Sara        SO Umass Amhers             1.40m    4-07.00 
 14   309 Zizza, Jamie        JR Umass Dartmo             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   261 Mbianda, Nalis      JR Umass Amhers            13.02m   42-08.75 
  2   236 Bourque, Rachelle   JR Umass Amhers            12.87m   42-02.75 
  3    77 Eason, Jessica      SO Brown                   12.86m   42-02.25 
  4    30 Huckins, Kelsey     SR Boston Colle            12.08m   39-07.75 
  4     9 Foster, Sanya       JR American Int            12.08m   39-07.75 
  4   295 Masse, Jessica      SO Umass Dartmo            12.08m   39-07.75 
  7   133 Culkeen, Alexandri  SR Holy Cross              12.00m   39-04.50 
  8   245 DeVincent, Kaylee   JR Umass Amhers            11.92m   39-01.25 
  9   568 McCabe, Kelly          Unat-Rhode I            11.78m   38-07.75 
 10   221 Rybicki, Genevieve  JR Rhode Island            11.66m   38-03.25 
 11   113 Vermillion, Heathe  FR Brown                   11.32m   37-01.75 
 12   264 Palmatier, Victori  FR Umass Amhers            10.96m   35-11.50 
 13   134 Dahlstrom, Sarah    FR Holy Cross              10.90m   35-09.25 
 14   209 Moorehead, Emily    JR Rhode Island            10.61m   34-09.75 
 15   286 Cole, Brittany      SR Umass Dartmo            10.49m   34-05.00 
 16   210 Norman, Marissa     SR Rhode Island             9.92m   32-06.50 
 17   160 Manning, Christy    SO Holy Cross               9.85m   32-03.75 
 18     2 Balogun, Bidemi     SR American Int             9.79m   32-01.50 
 19   567 DeLacerda, Sarah       Unat-Rhode I             8.99m   29-06.00 
 20   275 Simao, Jennifer     SR Umass Amhers             8.82m   28-11.25 
 21   298 Robinson, Xena      SO Umass Dartmo             8.77m   28-09.25 
 22     4 Bunion, Lashelle    SR American Int             8.55m   28-00.75 
 23   262 Murphy, Sara        SO Umass Amhers             7.96m   26-01.50 
 24   202 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island             7.84m   25-08.75 
 25   223 Warren, Caroline    JR Rhode Island             7.77m   25-06.00 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    99 Pechanec, Monica    FR Brown                    3.45m   11-03.75 
  2    94 McPhee, Hanna       SO Brown                    3.30m   10-10.00 
  2   114 Wallace, Hannah     JR Brown                    3.30m   10-10.00 
  4   214 Pickford, Kaylan    SO Rhode Island            J3.30m   10-10.00 
  5   274 Silvar, Christine   SR Umass Amhers            J3.30m   10-10.00 
  6   201 Harrington, Lexi-T  JR Rhode Island             3.15m   10-04.00 
  7   215 Pizzo, Jillian      SR Rhode Island             2.85m    9-04.25 
 --   291 Drake, Meredith     JR Umass Dartmo                NH            
 --   302 Shaw, Mary          FR Umass Dartmo                NH            
 --   309 Zizza, Jamie        JR Umass Dartmo                NH            
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                 9:38.03  
     1) 34 King, Jillian JR             2) 40 McKenna, Erin JR            
     3) 46 O'Keefe, Katherine FR        4) 52 Wallace, Madeline SR        
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:09.20  
     1) 268 Powers, Katie FR            2) 249 Hilliard, Rachel FR        
     3) 278 Unger, Erika JR             4) 230 Baldwin, Courtney JR       
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                  10:16.04  
     1) 192 Brillante, Frances SO       2) 196 Columbare, Lauren FR       
     3) 213 Pelrine, Nicolette FR       4) 207 Mathewson, Haley SR