2012 Crowell Open Results

Licensed to Army Westpoint              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2012 07:22 PM
                   Crowell Open 2012 - 1/6/2012 to 1/7/2012                    
                             1/6/2012 to 1/7/2012                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanson, Kelsey               Albany                    3262  
  2 Johnson, Christina           West Point                3037  
  3 Curry, Emily                 Albany                    2853  
  4 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                    2835  
  5 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                      2827  
  6 Danilack, Lindsey            West Point                2627  
  7 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst              2563  
  8 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I              2199  
  9 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I              2118  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Kelsey               Albany                    9.32   2    844
  2 Johnson, Christina           West Point                9.49   2    810
  3 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                      9.57   3    794
  4 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                    9.86   2    738
  5 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             10.10   1    693
  6 Curry, Emily                 Albany                   10.43   3    634
  7 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             10.44   1    632
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            West Point               10.50   1    621
  9 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I             10.83   1    565
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christina           West Point               1.64m     783
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Hanson, Kelsey               Albany                   1.61m     747
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   1.58m     712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I             1.58m     712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.55m     678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Curry, Emily                 Albany                   1.55m     678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     1.49m     610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            West Point               1.43m     544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             1.22m     331
     1.22 1.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                    10.39m     555
      10.39m  9.57m  9.78m            
  2 Hanson, Kelsey               Albany                  10.11m     537
      10.11m  9.82m  9.52m            
  3 Danilack, Lindsey            West Point               9.59m     503
      9.14m  9.59m  9.34m            
  4 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   9.51m     497
      9.12m  9.51m  9.28m            
  5 Johnson, Christina           West Point               9.31m     484
      8.90m  8.41m  9.31m            
  6 Curry, Emily                 Albany                   9.28m     482
      9.28m  9.01m  9.28m            
  7 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I             6.49m     302
      6.07m  6.04m  6.49m            
  8 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             6.45m     300
      4.73m  6.45m  5.58m            
  9 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             6.41m     297
      5.90m  6.41m  5.20m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Kelsey               Albany                   5.17m     606
      5.11m  FOUL  5.17m            
  2 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             4.80m     506
      FOUL  4.35m  4.80m            
  3 Johnson, Christina           West Point               4.73m     487
      4.55m  4.73m  4.47m            
  4 Curry, Emily                 Albany                   4.67m     472
      4.63m  FOUL  4.67m            
  5 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     4.56m     443
      4.50m  4.32m  4.56m            
  6 Danilack, Lindsey            West Point               4.53m     436
      FOUL  4.53m  4.47m            
  7 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             4.39m     401
      4.32m  4.06m  4.39m            
  8 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   4.31m     381
      4.21m  4.31m  FOUL            
  9 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I             3.97m     301
      3.59m  3.78m  3.97m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curry, Emily                 Albany                 2:38.80     587
  2 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I           2:43.32     535
  3 Hanson, Kelsey               Albany                 2:43.96     528
  4 Danilack, Lindsey            West Point             2:44.48     523
  5 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                 2:45.95     507
  6 Johnson, Christina           West Point             2:49.06     473
  7 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                   2:53.76     425
  8 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst           2:57.43     389
  9 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I           3:15.04     238
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                    4956  
  2 Heldman, Jared               Albany                    4783  
  3 Catera, Matthew              Albany                    4771  
  4 Bliss, Michael               West Point                4379  
  5 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              4279  
  6 Kittle, Christopher          West Point                4079  
  7 Cooper, Sean                 Albany                    4023  
  8 Watson, Robert               Molloy                    3942  
  9 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                    3618  
 10 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                      3456  
 11 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst              3264  
 12 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I              3038  
 13 Rotunno, Tyler               New Jersey I              2262  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heldman, Jared               Albany                    7.06   2    861
  2 Catera, Matthew              Albany                    7.22   2    806
  3 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                    7.28   1    785
  4 Cooper, Sean                 Albany                    7.47   1    723
  5 Watson, Robert               Molloy                    7.54   1    700
  6 Kittle, Christopher          West Point                7.60   1    681
  7 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              7.63   1    671
  8 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                    7.68   1    656
  8 Bliss, Michael               West Point                7.68   1    656
 10 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst              7.70   2    650
 10 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                      7.70   2    650
 12 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I              7.99   1    563
 13 Rotunno, Tyler               New Jersey I              8.26   2    487
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                   6.58m     716
      6.38m  6.58m  6.49m            
  2 Heldman, Jared               Albany                   6.48m     693
      5.89m  6.48m  FOUL            
  3 Catera, Matthew              Albany                   6.46m     688
      6.28m  6.46m  FOUL            
  4 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             6.24m     639
      6.14m  6.08m  6.24m            
  5 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   6.21m     632
      4.42m  6.21m  PASS            
  6 Kittle, Christopher          West Point               5.94m     574
      5.78m  5.94m  5.92m            
  7 Cooper, Sean                 Albany                   5.92m     569
      5.92m  5.91m  5.92m            
  8 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   5.70m     523
      5.39m  5.58m  5.70m            
  9 Bliss, Michael               West Point               5.68m     519
      5.55m  5.68m  5.59m            
 10 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     5.62m     506
      5.54m  5.62m  FOUL            
 11 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             5.53m     487
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m            
 12 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             5.38m     457
      FOUL  5.13m  5.38m            
 13 Rotunno, Tyler               New Jersey I             4.62m     312
      FOUL  4.33m  4.62m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst            12.38m     629
      11.90m  12.05m  12.38m            
  2 Heldman, Jared               Albany                  12.25m     622
      12.25m  10.56m  FOUL            
  3 Cooper, Sean                 Albany                  11.54m     579
      10.79m  11.17m  11.54m            
  4 Watson, Robert               Molloy                  11.33m     566
      11.33m  10.34m  11.28m            
  5 Bliss, Michael               West Point              11.20m     558
      1.04m  10.88m  11.20m            
  6 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                  10.47m     514
      10.37m  10.47m  10.43m            
  7 Catera, Matthew              Albany                  10.01m     486
      9.28m  9.35m  10.01m            
  8 Rotunno, Tyler               New Jersey I             9.40m     450
      9.40m  8.97m  9.16m            
  9 Kittle, Christopher          West Point               9.33m     445
      FOUL  9.08m  9.33m            
 10 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     9.32m     445
      9.32m  8.77m  9.25m            
 11 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   8.07m     370
      7.70m  8.07m  FOUL            
 12 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             8.03m     368
      8.03m  6.78m  7.96m            
 13 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             6.50m     278
      5.88m  6.50m  6.15m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                   1.94m     749
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Bliss, Michael               West Point               1.85m     670
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kittle, Christopher          West Point               1.82m     644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Cooper, Sean                 Albany                   1.82m     644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Catera, Matthew              Albany                   1.82m     644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Heldman, Jared               Albany                   1.82m     644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             1.82m     644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  8 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   1.79m     619
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     1.76m     593
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   1.70m     544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             1.55m     426
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 12 Rotunno, Tyler               New Jersey I             1.52m     404
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             1.46m     360
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catera, Matthew              Albany                    8.65   4    825
  2 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                    8.66   4    823
  3 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              8.87   3    775
  4 Heldman, Jared               Albany                    8.88   1    772
  5 Cooper, Sean                 Albany                    9.03   4    739
  6 Kittle, Christopher          West Point                9.15   1    713
  7 Bliss, Michael               West Point                9.43   3    654
  8 Watson, Robert               Molloy                    9.66   2    607
  9 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     10.09   4    524
 10 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   10.33   2    480
 11 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             10.38   1    471
 12 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             10.85   3    392
 13 Rotunno, Tyler               New Jersey I             12.41   2    178
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                   4.65m     804
  2 Catera, Matthew              Albany                   4.35m     716
  3 Heldman, Jared               Albany                   4.15m     659
  3 Bliss, Michael               West Point               4.15m     659
  5 Cooper, Sean                 Albany                   3.85m     576
  6 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             3.65m     522
  6 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             3.65m     522
  8 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             2.95m     345
  8 Kittle, Christopher          West Point               2.95m     345
 10 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   2.75m     298
 10 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   2.75m     298
 12 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     2.35m     210
 -- Rotunno, Tyler               New Jersey I                NH  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                 2:51.82     747
  2 Kittle, Christopher          West Point             2:58.69     677
  3 Bliss, Michael               West Point             3:00.11     663
  4 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst           3:00.44     660
  5 Catera, Matthew              Albany                 3:06.12     606
  6 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                 3:10.45     565
  7 Heldman, Jared               Albany                 3:14.20     532
  8 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                   3:14.67     528
  9 Watson, Robert               Molloy                 3:15.50     520
 10 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I           3:21.91     466
 11 Rotunno, Tyler               New Jersey I           3:26.12     431
 12 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst           3:50.50     256
 13 Cooper, Sean                 Albany                 4:01.16     193
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heninger, Brittany           Sacred Heart          17:42.96  
  2 Hutchins, Elizabeth          Sacred Heart          18:49.66  
  3 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          18:50.10  
  4 Marut, Ewelina               New Jersey I          19:40.30  
  5 Krause, Mekenzie             Sacred Heart          20:11.91  
  6 DiBello, Kaitlyn             College of S          20:24.80  
  7 Haque, Maryam                New Jersey I          20:28.08  
  8 Messier, Stephanie           Sacred Heart          20:28.62  
  9 Ayotte, Jessica              College of S          21:18.38  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connelly, Christopher        Sacred Heart          15:22.03  
  2 Rondon, Daniel               New Jersey I          15:28.93  
  3 Terry, Chuck                 Willow Stree          15:39.78  
  4 Merlis, Josh                 Albany Runni          16:18.72  
  5 Gargaro, Daniel              College of S          16:20.25  
  6 Dikeman, Samson              College of S          16:41.29  
  7 Goupil, Jeff                 Albany Runni          17:01.51  
  8 Verderame, Andrew            Stevens Inst          17:49.33  
  9 Antwi, Kofi                  Middlesex CC          19:27.17  
 10 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                  21:10.87  
 -- Baumbach, Christian          New Jersey I               DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 thompson, kelly              Westchester            5:34.31  
  2 Westcott, Jordan             College of S           5:38.08  
  3 Paddock, Brigid              Sacred Heart           5:39.10  
  4 Cohen, Catherine             New Jersey I           5:47.06  
  5 Zazzero, Nicole              Mount Saint            5:48.19  
  6 Barrett, Alexandra           Molloy                 5:49.87  
  7 Westby, Catherine            Sacred Heart           5:54.27  
  8 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               5:57.44  
  9 Cohen, Ybrahina              New Jersey I           5:58.32  
 10 Thomas, Tiffany              Essex CC               5:58.48  
 11 duff, annie                  Westchester            6:03.53  
 12 Salas, Jessica               CCNY                   6:10.41  
 13 schmidt, kristin             Westchester            6:13.38  
 14 Gutierrez-Trevino, Crist     Molloy                 6:14.31  
 15 Olsen, Shebna                Westchester            6:17.97  
 16 Azor, Tabitha                CCNY                   6:26.07  
 17 Bartnik, Weronika            Middlesex CC           6:35.59  
 18 Loor, Ana                    College of S           6:43.71  
 19 Thomas, Tara                 Sacred Heart           6:49.11  
 20 Giampaglia, Grace            College of S           6:52.23  
 21 Quinn, Maura                 Stevens Inst           7:05.45  
 22 Kayla, Long                  Army Prep              7:12.75  
 23 Vargas, Janil                CCNY                   8:08.17  
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lusignan, Jeffrey            Sacred Heart           4:19.97  
  2 gentsch, joe                 Westchester            4:20.05  
  3 Marcello, Richard            Sacred Heart           4:22.91  
  4 Robertson, Aaron             Albany Runni           4:29.80  
  5 Collins, Liam                Unattached             4:31.28  
  6 Debronski, Brian             Albany Runni           4:31.65  
  7 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I           4:31.98  
  8 Morin, Aleksandr             Sacred Heart           4:37.08  
  9 Funfrock, Ludovic            Army Prep              4:38.48  
 10 Jennings, Colby              Sacred Heart           4:39.57  
 11 Lee, Justin                  Hunter                 4:42.90  
 12 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                   4:43.03  
 13 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I           4:45.20  
 14 Daudelin, Jonathan           New Jersey I           4:47.03  
 15 Arena, Nicholas              Sacred Heart           4:49.11  
 16 Ferraro, Steven              Molloy                 4:50.95  
 17 cavanaugh, brian             Westchester            4:52.19  
 18 Scheideler, Louis            New Jersey I           4:54.72  
 19 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy                 4:55.11  
 20 Glasglow, Michael            Army Prep              4:58.65  
 21 Celaya, Teodulo              Monroe Colle           4:59.10  
 22 Nashed, Andrew               New Jersey I           4:59.55  
 23 sheehan, thadeus             Westchester            5:03.57  
 24 O'Brien, Kyle                New Jersey I           5:03.82  
 25 Reinhardt, Drew              New Jersey I           5:08.21  
 26 Martinez, Jonathan           Hunter                 5:12.12  
 27 Herrera, Alec                Army Prep              5:15.02  
 28 Ramos, Jeremias              Mount Saint            5:21.84  
 29 Eisiminger, Thomas           Army Prep              5:26.93  
 30 Felix, Freddy                Monroe Colle           5:28.43  
 31 Stephens, Stephen            Mount Saint            5:34.95  
 32 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                   5:41.84  
 33 Daly, Edward                 New Jersey I           5:47.10  
 34 Barbecho, Richard            Hunter                 5:52.34  
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Christen            Unattached                9.09   4 
  2 Love, Kaitlyn                West Point                9.27   4 
  3 Werner, ToniAnn              College of S              9.32   4 
  4 Anthony, Michelle            Albany                    9.33   4 
  5 Bell, Sarah                  Sacred Heart              9.55   4 
  6 Johnson, Christina           West Point                9.60   4 
  7 Buckley, Bridget             College of S              9.74   3 
  8 Ameye, Justine               Sacred Heart              9.95   3 
  9 Lang, Leah                   West Point                9.97   4 
 10 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             10.07   1 
 11 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               10.09   3 
 12 Danilack, Lindsey            West Point               10.34   1 
 13 Hudson, Soroya               College of S             10.44   3 
 14 Wehof, Jenny                 Stevens Inst             10.46   3 
 15 Flood, Mariel                Holy Cross               10.56   2 
 16 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                   11.13   2 
 17 Niemiec, Jessica             West Point               11.24   3 
 18 Green, Amanda                College of S             11.29   2 
 19 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     11.47   2 
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                        DQ   2  Wrong Heat
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart              7.98   4 
  2 Moussa, Dembele              Essex CC                  7.99   4 
  3 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart              8.21   4 
  4 Wagner, Thomas               West Point                8.38   4 
  5 Pardo, Joseph Elijah         Albany                    8.40   3 
  6 Ryan, Thomas                 West Point                8.45   4 
  7 Martin, Kyler                West Point                8.51   3 
  8 Conrad, Hayden               West Point                8.62   4 
  9 Holland, James               West Point                8.65   4 
 10 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I              8.70   3 
 11 Hasan, Umar                  College of S              8.71   2 
 12 Thompson, Kyle               College of S              8.88   2 
 13 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart              8.91   3 
 14 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst              8.93   3 
 15 Nunez, Jonathan              New Jersey I              8.96   3 
 16 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross                9.05   2 
 17 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart              9.09   2 
 18 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                      9.12   2 
 19 Damis, Pierre                New Jersey I              9.15   3 
 20 DaCosta, Howard              College of S              9.33   2 
 21 Nelson, Michael              West Point                9.89   1 
 22 Dilworth, Jevoyan            Monroe Colle             10.00   2 
 23 Liporace, James              Mount Saint              11.16   2 
 24 Reed, Jamie                  Mount Saint              11.79   1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Racanelli, Katelyn           Sacred Heart             59.29   5 
  2 Donarski, Katrina            West Point             1:00.86   5 
  3 Bradley, Tamara              Monroe Colle           1:02.45   5 
  4 Dean, Karlie                 Sacred Heart           1:03.10   5 
  5 Reid, Samantha               West Point             1:03.68   4 
  6 Roose, Katherine             West Point             1:04.27   4 
  7 Ingram, Ataysia              Garden State           1:04.90   3 
  8 Beatty, Jessica              Army Prep              1:04.98   1 
  9 Charles, Janay               CCNY                   1:05.96   3 
 10 Gardner, Kelsey              Holy Cross             1:06.31   4 
 11 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I           1:06.99   5 
 12 Booker, Quanisha             Garden State           1:07.37   1 
 13 Salih, Samiyah               Essex CC               1:08.25   4 
 14 Julien, Belinda              Queensbrgh CC          1:09.05   3 
 15 Rodriguez, Karen             Queensbrgh CC          1:10.47   2 
 16 Murolo, Amanda               Queensbrgh CC          1:12.45   2 
 17 Santiago, Laura              Mount Saint            1:13.32   2 
 18 Gordon, Diamond              Unattached             1:15.78   2 
 19 Akumah, Yorklyn              CCNY                   1:17.10   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russell, Alonzo              Essex CC                 49.99   8 
  2 Hutchins, Michael            West Point               50.14   8 
  3 Brito, Michael               Garden State             51.52   6 
  4 Raphael, Jerome              West Point               51.79   6 
  5 Lyhne, Matthew               Sacred Heart             52.23   8 
  6 Cooley, Warner               Sacred Heart             52.40   7 
  7 Leonard, Kevin               Molloy                   52.42   5 
  8 Hewitt, Jason                Monroe Colle             52.71   7 
  9 Sylvester, Andre             Garden State             52.78   5 
 10 Singh, Dominic               Essex CC                 52.79   4 
 11 Ward, Najua                  Musketeers T             52.86   8 
 12 Colon, Jose                  West Point               52.90   6 
 13 Lewis, Adrian                Monroe Colle             52.93   7 
 14 Pansanjan, Arvid             Garden State             52.95   1 
 15 Sawaneh, Momadou             Queensbrgh CC            53.07   5 
 16 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint              53.47   4 
 17 Mitchell, Jermain            Monroe Colle             54.06   6 
 18 Muhammad, Isa                Monroe Colle             54.14   4 
 19 Hernandez, Eric              Sacred Heart             54.39   6 
 20 Rousseau, Jaris              Garden State             54.40   4 
 21 Papesca, Thomas              College of S             54.71   4 
 22 Braithwaite, Daniel          Garden State             54.73   3 
 23 Ross, Ky                     Garden State             54.81   3 
 24 Soltis, Matt                 Mount Saint              54.82   2 
 25 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     54.89   3 
 26 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                55.39   2 
 27 Sandru, Cosmin               CCNY                     55.45   1 
 28 Cyrill, Nathan               Unattached               56.03   3 
 29 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             56.16   3 
 30 Scott, Walter                Middlesex CC             56.35   2 
 31 Fiume, Michael               Sacred Heart             56.47   5 
 32 Weekes, Quinn                Monroe Colle             56.83   4 
 33 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                   59.65   3 
 34 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                   1:04.47   1 
 35 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                   1:05.23   2 
 36 Rivera, Carlos               Middlesex CC           1:06.55   2 
 -- Osman, Leonard               CCNY                       DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Katarina              Essex CC               1:18.59   4 
  2 Nelson, Rochelle             Essex CC               1:20.10   4 
  3 Dowdy, Shalala               West Point             1:20.54   4 
  4 Comfort, Jennifer            West Point             1:21.93   3 
  5 Reifer, Jessica              Westchester            1:23.83   4 
  6 Love, Kaitlyn                West Point             1:24.58   3 
  7 Niemiec, Jessica             West Point             1:24.94   3 
  8 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross             1:25.59   3 
  9 Cronin, Shay                 Sacred Heart           1:26.70   3 
 10 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I           1:27.49   1 
 11 Sands, Nicolette             Sacred Heart           1:29.69   4 
 12 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I           1:30.44   1 
 13 Ameye, Justine               Sacred Heart           1:30.96   2 
 14 Hanlon, Caile                Sacred Heart           1:31.54   2 
 15 Azor, Tabitha                CCNY                   1:34.50   2 
 16 Wehof, Jenny                 Stevens Inst           1:37.87   1 
 
Event 12  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher           West Point             1:04.62   5 
  2 Smith, Christopher           West Point             1:05.95   5 
  3 Rose, Christopher            Essex CC               1:06.55   5 
  4 MacPherson, Ian              West Point             1:06.83   4 
  5 Green, Matthias              West Point             1:07.34   4 
  5 Wilson, Clyde                West Point             1:07.34   4 
  7 Davis, Triedecio             Essex CC               1:07.41   5 
  8 Taylor, Patrick              West Point             1:07.57   4 
  9 Henry, Jonathan              Essex CC               1:07.90   5 
 10 Brown, Swasey                West Point             1:09.41   4 
 11 Murtagh, Michael             College of S           1:09.67   2 
 12 Hasan, Umar                  College of S           1:09.85   3 
 13 Barrowes, Franklin           Monroe Colle           1:10.13   2 
 14 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   1:10.35   3 
 15 Triana, Alexander            Unattached             1:11.01   3 
 16 Issac, Denzel                Monroe Colle           1:11.07   2 
 17 Meadows, Tyree               West Point             1:11.24   3 
 18 Cheng, Alex                  West Point             1:12.21   4 
 19 Rodney, Shodan               CCNY                   1:12.57   3 
 19 Lloyd, Rolly                 College of S           1:12.57   2 
 21 McLoughlin, Justin           Sacred Heart           1:12.59   5 
 22 Fernandes, Donel             Monroe Colle           1:12.83   2 
 23 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                   1:15.64   1 
 24 Rivera, Travis               Queensbrgh CC          1:16.10   1 
 25 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst           1:17.96   1 
 26 Allen, William               Queensbrgh CC          1:20.08   1 
 27 Schwarts, Matthew            Queensbrgh CC          1:26.53   1 
 -- willshire, rooney            Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelley, Manaiza              Monroe Colle              7.86   5 
  2 Wright, Ashia                Sacred Heart              7.91   5 
  3 Griffith, Cassey             Monroe Colle              8.00   5 
  4 Christian, Crystal           West Point                8.07   4 
  5 Razy, Jessica                College of S              8.19   5 
  5 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart              8.19   4 
  7 Charles, Janay               CCNY                      8.30   4 
  8 Ross, Alicia                 Essex CC                  8.43   4 
  8 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                    8.43   5 
  8 Ifafore, Opeyemi             Mount Saint               8.43   3 
 11 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart              8.45   4 
 11 Stallard, Tanya              Unattached                8.45   1 
 13 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                    8.52   4 
 14 Dean, Cailee                 Holy Cross                8.53   3 
 15 Crichlow, Shantel            West Point                8.62   4 
 16 Santiago, Alexia             Mount Saint               8.71   1 
 17 Straub, Bridget              Holy Cross                8.73   3 
 18 Boston, Alita                Monroe Colle              8.74   1 
 19 Bass, Janelle                West Point                8.76   2 
 20 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                      8.77   3 
 21 Kobani, Kelly                College of S              8.85   2 
 22 Lang, Leah                   West Point                8.86   2 
 23 Isch, Emily                  Sacred Heart              8.88   4 
 24 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst              8.96   1 
 25 Geitz, Jaclynn               College of S              9.11   2 
 26 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                    9.19   3 
 27 Akumah, Yorklyn              CCNY                      9.33   2 
 28 Roemer, Christine            Unattached                9.39   2 
 29 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                      9.46   1 
 30 Moore, Katie                 Mount Saint               9.53   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ryan               College of S              6.99   9 
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Unattached                7.03   9 
  3 Moussa, Dembele              Essex CC                  7.05   7 
  4 Wilkes, Jason                West Point                7.08   8 
  5 Miller, Chris                College of S              7.11   9 
  6 Duffus, Yanik                Monroe Colle              7.12   7 
  7 Robinson, Robert             College of S              7.15   9 
  7 Worthington, Jerrod          Monroe Colle              7.15   8 
  9 Ilogienboh, Imolene          Garden State              7.18   2 
 10 Hoffman, Michael             West Point                7.20   8 
 11 Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe Colle              7.26   8 
 12 James, Jamaal                Monroe Colle              7.28   7 
 13 Lee, Junyoung                West Point                7.31   6 
 13 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                      7.31   5 
 15 Jordan, Garrett              Unattached                7.32   8 
 16 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                      7.33   5 
 17 Liefveld, Nigel              West Point                7.34   6 
 18 Haney, Ian                   Sacred Heart              7.35   8 
 19 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                      7.36   5 
 20 Scott, Walter                Middlesex CC              7.38   3 
 21 Knotts, Eliot                West Point                7.40   9 
 22 Saint-Dic, Alain             Musketeers T              7.43   7 
 22 Levy, Javier                 Hunter                    7.43   5 
 24 Shabazz, Jalen               Unattached                7.46   8 
 25 Drye, Denzel                 Stevens Inst              7.51   2 
 26 Tannis, Kaydon               Queensbrgh CC             7.52   1 
 26 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                      7.52   4 
 28 Osman, Leonard               CCNY                      7.54   5 
 29 Tony, Black                  Army Prep                 7.56   1 
 30 Ricketts, Clive              College of S              7.57   7 
 30 Valerie, John                Molloy                    7.57   4 
 30 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart              7.57   7 
 33 Parkinson, Jovanni           Queensbrgh CC             7.59   3 
 33 Campbell, Rumiko             Monroe Colle              7.59   9 
 33 Diaz, Gregory                Sacred Heart              7.59   6 
 36 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst              7.62   4 
 37 Rust, Brandon                Hunter                    7.64   3 
 37 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC              7.64   3 
 39 McLeod, Greg                 Stevens Inst              7.66   6 
 40 Bushell, John                Sacred Heart              7.67   5 
 41 Nam, Hyun Woo                Hunter                    7.70   4 
 42 Snead, Jeremiah              College of S              7.73   5 
 43 Ebenau, Vincent              Sacred Heart              7.77   4 
 44 Evan, Thomas                 Army Prep                 7.78   2 
 45 Sandru, Alin                 CCNY                      7.81   2 
 46 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                      7.83   3 
 47 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                      7.86   4 
 48 Laccetti, Evan               Hunter                    8.00   2 
 48 Zizi, Christopher            Army Prep                 8.00   1 
 50 Samuels, Alton               Hunter                    8.19   4 
 51 Liporace, James              Mount Saint               8.68   3 
 52 Rivera, Carlos               Middlesex CC              8.83   3 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darby, Brenna                Molloy                 2:31.87  
  2 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I           2:36.50  
  3 McNicholas, Kelly            Molloy                 2:41.95  
  4 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                 2:42.59  
  5 Sinera, Sainabou             Monroe Colle           2:42.63  
  6 Zazzero, Nicole              Mount Saint            2:44.91  
  7 garden, lise                 Westchester            2:46.65  
  8 Staiano, Rachel              Molloy                 2:56.16  
  9 Bartnik, Weronika            Middlesex CC           2:57.62  
 10 Rodriguez, Karen             Queensbrgh CC          2:58.91  
 11 Karnas, Catherine            New Jersey I           2:59.66  
 12 Quinn, Maura                 Stevens Inst           3:05.64  
 13 Argueto, Jocelyn             New Jersey I           3:05.81  
 14 Thomas, Tara                 Sacred Heart           3:09.87  
 15 Kayla, Long                  Army Prep              3:10.83  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Anthony              Garden State           2:00.80  
  2 Mbow, Elhadji                Essex CC               2:01.77  
  3 Hannigan, Joseph             West Point             2:02.82  
  4 Garcia, Ricardo              Garden State           2:03.48  
  5 Mccabe, Patrick              Molloy                 2:03.57  
  6 modifieri, viny              Westchester            2:03.98  
  7 Duffy, Alex                  Army Prep              2:05.42  
  8 Ward, Najua                  Musketeers T           2:05.75  
  9 Edouard, Christopher         Monroe Colle           2:06.38  
 10 Lynch, Joseph                Stevens Inst           2:06.39  
 11 McShane, Michael             Molloy                 2:06.96  
 12 Cirassa, Joseph              Stevens Inst           2:07.21  
 13 Sewer, Duval                 Garden State           2:07.34  
 14 James, Reggie                Garden State           2:07.60  
 15 Foss, Tyler                  Garden State           2:07.69  
 16 Martins, Zak                 Garden State           2:08.91  
 17 Parisen, Mark                Garden State           2:08.97  
 18 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                   2:09.48  
 19 Alrubaye, Hisham             Queensbrgh CC          2:11.54  
 20 Kuter, Norbert               Garden State           2:11.79  
 21 Cyrill, Nathan               Unattached             2:15.12  
 22 Britton, Jamaal              Hunter                 2:16.62  
 23 Herrera, Alec                Army Prep              2:21.62  
 24 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                   2:29.88  
 25 Ramos, Jeremias              Mount Saint            2:31.29  
 26 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                   2:42.43  
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Shalala               West Point             3:10.04  
  2 Comfort, Jennifer            West Point             3:11.10  
  3 Malcom, Yanique              Essex CC               3:12.16  
  4 Sheridan, Melissa            Holy Cross             3:14.36  
  5 Thomas, Tiffany              Essex CC               3:20.80  
  6 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               3:20.88  
  7 Massa, Patty                 College of S           3:22.62  
  8 Harrington, Kristen          College of S           3:28.73  
  9 Salih, Samiyah               Essex CC               3:28.89  
 10 Howell, Kayla                New Jersey I           3:29.34  
 11 Smith, Alexandra             Sacred Heart           3:38.17  
 12 Azor, Tabitha                CCNY                   3:45.54  
 13 Santiago, Laura              Mount Saint            3:46.03  
 14 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I           3:52.91  
 15 Vargas, Janil                CCNY                   4:33.20  
 
Event 18  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher           West Point             2:32.41  
  2 Houghtalen, Andrew           Sacred Heart           2:34.36  
  3 Benzaid, Younes              Queensbrgh CC          2:35.22  
  4 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I           2:35.43  
  5 Athanasidy, Nicholas         Holy Cross             2:39.77  
  6 Peterson, Patrick            Sacred Heart           2:41.51  
  7 MacPherson, Ian              West Point             2:42.68  
  8 Wilson, Clyde                West Point             2:43.18  
  9 Corrado, Michael             College of S           2:44.18  
 10 Benesch, Jeffrey             Sacred Heart           2:44.94  
 11 Ahern, John                  Sacred Heart           2:45.42  
 12 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   2:45.85  
 13 Brown, Matthew               New Jersey I           2:46.30  
 14 Duffy, Alex                  Army Prep              2:47.41  
 15 Daudelin, Jonathan           New Jersey I           2:49.46  
 16 Adams, Keyvin                Monroe Colle           2:50.29  
 17 Singh, Dominic               Essex CC               2:51.68  
 18 Bub, Nathan                  College of S           2:52.53  
 19 Glasglow, Michael            Army Prep              2:54.50  
 20 Nashed, Andrew               New Jersey I           2:54.97  
 21 Scheideler, Louis            New Jersey I           2:55.08  
 22 Brink, Ian                   Mount Saint            3:01.08  
 23 Rivera, Travis               Queensbrgh CC          3:05.14  
 24 Eisiminger, Thomas           Army Prep              3:09.40  
 25 Herrera, Alec                Army Prep              3:10.43  
 26 Mantoura, Raymond            Molloy                 3:25.03  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelley, Manaiza              Monroe Colle             26.05  10 
  2 Wright, Ashia                Sacred Heart             26.50   9 
  3 Griffith, Cassey             Monroe Colle             27.00   9 
  4 Donarski, Katrina            West Point               27.38   8 
  5 Roose, Katherine             West Point               27.43   7 
  6 Razy, Jessica                College of S             27.44  10 
  7 Reid, Samantha               West Point               27.50   7 
  8 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I             28.00   9 
  9 Booker, Quanisha             Garden State             28.07   1 
 10 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart             28.08  10 
 11 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             28.10   6 
 12 Ross, Alicia                 Essex CC                 28.28   8 
 13 Ifafore, Opeyemi             Mount Saint              28.43   3 
 14 Buckley, Bridget             College of S             28.46   4 
 15 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     28.52   6 
 16 Boston, Alita                Monroe Colle             28.55   1 
 17 Marshall, Tinee              Queensbrgh CC            28.61   5 
 18 Ingram, Ataysia              Garden State             28.66   5 
 19 Jackson, Jenay               Monroe Colle             28.74   6 
 20 Flood, Mariel                Holy Cross               28.87   7 
 21 Julien, Belinda              Queensbrgh CC            28.90   7 
 22 Werner, ToniAnn              College of S             28.97   8 
 23 Straub, Bridget              Holy Cross               29.17   5 
 24 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     29.36   2 
 25 Gardner, Kelsey              Holy Cross               29.44   5 
 26 Santiago, Alexia             Mount Saint              29.66   3 
 27 Odocha, Chioma               Army Prep                29.69   2 
 28 Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army Prep                29.70   1 
 29 Isch, Emily                  Sacred Heart             30.00   6 
 30 Bass, Janelle                West Point               30.04   6 
 31 Stewart, Candance            Army Prep                30.27   2 
 32 Kobani, Kelly                College of S             30.49   4 
 33 Murolo, Amanda               Queensbrgh CC            31.35   4 
 34 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             31.39   1 
 35 Green, Amanda                College of S             31.65   4 
 36 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst             31.79   3 
 37 Akumah, Yorklyn              CCNY                     32.18   3 
 38 Dodd, Kassandra              Army Prep                32.38   2 
 39 Roemer, Christine            Unattached               32.47   2 
 40 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     34.10   1 
 41 Gordon, Diamond              Unattached               35.37   7 
 -- Nelson, Rochelle             Essex CC                    FS   9 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ryan               College of S             22.45  15 
  2 Kensy, Taylor                West Point               22.85  14 
  3 Worthington, Jerrod          Monroe Colle             22.86  14 
  4 Duffus, Yanik                Monroe Colle             22.88  13 
  5 Miller, Chris                College of S             22.92  14 
  6 Ilogienboh, Imolene          Garden State             22.98   2 
  7 Hewitt, Jason                Monroe Colle             23.17  12 
  8 James, Jamaal                Monroe Colle             23.18  13 
  9 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart             23.25  15 
  9 Hoffman, Michael             West Point               23.25  10 
 11 Williams, Shamel             Monroe Colle             23.35  12 
 12 Sawaneh, Momadou             Queensbrgh CC            23.39  10 
 13 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.44  10 
 14 Liefveld, Nigel              West Point               23.51  10 
 15 Tannis, Kaydon               Queensbrgh CC            23.52   8 
 15 Wilkes, Jason                West Point               23.52  11 
 17 Ward, Najua                  Musketeers T             23.54  13 
 17 Muhammad, Isa                Monroe Colle             23.54  12 
 19 Jordan, Garrett              Unattached               23.74   2 
 20 Colon, Jose                  West Point               23.75   8 
 21 Levy, Javier                 Hunter                   23.76  11 
 22 Kosis, Kevin                 Sacred Heart             23.86   9 
 23 Barrowes, Franklin           Monroe Colle             23.88  12 
 24 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I             23.89  10 
 25 Wendel, Steven               Hunter                   23.92   5 
 26 Robinson, Robert             College of S             23.98  15 
 27 Mitchell, Jermain            Monroe Colle             24.16  11 
 28 Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe Colle             24.25  14 
 29 Weekes, Quinn                Monroe Colle             24.38   8 
 30 Cooley, Warner               Sacred Heart             24.40  14 
 31 Sandru, Alin                 CCNY                     24.57   3 
 32 Papesca, Thomas              College of S             24.78   9 
 33 DaCosta, Howard              College of S             24.80   7 
 34 Rodney, Shodan               CCNY                     24.82   7 
 35 Flanagan, Jeffrey            Sacred Heart             24.83   9 
 36 Campbell, Rumiko             Monroe Colle             24.88  13 
 37 Parkinson, Jovanni           Queensbrgh CC            24.92   5 
 38 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart             24.95   9 
 39 Osman, Leonard               CCNY                     25.02   4 
 40 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     25.09   5 
 41 Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart             25.11  10 
 42 Bushell, John                Sacred Heart             25.19   5 
 43 Tony, Black                  Army Prep                25.27   1 
 44 Nam, Hyun Woo                Hunter                   25.33   6 
 45 Lowe, Nicholas               Stevens Inst             25.34   1 
 46 Fernandes, Donel             Monroe Colle             25.43   6 
 47 Valerie, John                Molloy                   25.46   4 
 48 Sandru, Cosmin               CCNY                     25.52   2 
 49 Rust, Brandon                Hunter                   25.62   4 
 50 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                     25.73   3 
 51 McLeod, Greg                 Stevens Inst             25.75  11 
 52 Nunez, Jonathan              New Jersey I             25.78   4 
 53 Ebenau, Vincent              Sacred Heart             25.81   3 
 54 Evan, Thomas                 Army Prep                25.88   2 
 55 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             26.03   2 
 56 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                     26.18   3 
 57 Drye, Denzel                 Stevens Inst             26.36   5 
 58 Samuels, Alton               Hunter                   27.94   6 
 59 Jacob, Bostick               Army Prep                28.50   1 
 -- Huggins, Albert              CCNY                       DNF   5 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junta, Lisa                  West Point            10:13.32  
  2 Prahl, Chelsea               West Point            10:22.21  
  3 Nordt, Marcie                West Point            10:29.27  
  4 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          10:29.87  
  5 King, Rachel                 West Point            10:32.58  
  6 Bolduc, Emma                 Sacred Heart          10:34.25  
  7 Llobell, Brittany            Sacred Heart          10:48.69  
  8 moreki, madelaine            Westchester           10:52.71  
  9 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          10:53.38  
 10 Prakel, Mary                 West Point            10:54.81  
 11 Mecklenburg, Katrina         West Point            10:54.98  
 12 Cline, Dayna                 West Point            11:04.94  
 13 Kurz, Ashtin                 West Point            11:15.49  
 14 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I          11:24.10  
 15 Wellman, Molly               College of S          11:29.75  
 16 Cohen, Emma                  College of S          12:14.03  
 17 Lemke, Laura                 Stevens Inst          12:18.56  
 18 Hecker, Christine            Stevens Inst          12:30.14  
 19 Capece, Samantha             College of S          13:12.57  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 okuti, harbert               Westchester            8:29.36  
  2 Nix, Daniel                  West Point             8:37.85  
  3 Russell, Kevin               West Point             8:44.23  
  4 Ward, Kendall                West Point             8:46.09  
  5 Mitchell, Michael            West Point             8:51.77  
  6 Sowe, Ansu                   Unat-Monroe            8:55.14  
  7 Robertson, Aaron             Albany Runni           8:55.34  
  8 Galindo, Ricardo             West Point             8:58.93  
  9 Jester, Daniel               West Point             9:00.70  
 10 LaFontaine, Trevor           Unattached             9:03.50  
 11 Fisher, Nathan               West Point             9:03.54  
 12 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I           9:09.68  
 13 Grogan, Bill                 Westchester            9:10.81  
 14 Antes, Brad                  Stevens Inst           9:11.22  
 15 Kellas, Bill                 West Point             9:11.69  
 16 Beaudette, Francis           Unattached             9:15.60  
 17 saeed, umar                  Westchester            9:15.74  
 18 Funfrock, Ludovic            Army Prep              9:17.98  
 19 Hodgen, James                Unattached             9:21.63  
 20 DiBenedetto, Nick            Molloy                 9:26.94  
 21 Swiatocha, Greg              Westchester            9:27.25  
 22 Debronski, Brian             Albany Runni           9:30.75  
 23 Burns, Mike                  Unattached             9:34.18  
 24 Bezner, Ryan                 Sacred Heart           9:39.80  
 25 McNicholas, Stephen          Sacred Heart           9:52.86  
 26 Phillips, Stephen            Sacred Heart           9:56.54  
 27 Seebode, Joseph              Holy Cross             9:59.14  
 28 Mangi, Keaton                Sacred Heart          10:12.19  
 29 Callman, Matthew             Molloy                10:24.84  
 30 Antwi, Kofi                  Middlesex CC          12:15.05  
 -- Seidl, Colin                 Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- Verderame, Andrew            Stevens Inst               DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:59.96  
     1) Malcom, Yanique                 2) Thomas, Tiffany                
     3) Nelson, Rochelle                4) Smith, Katarina                
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:12.10  
     1) Sands, Nicolette                2) Dean, Karlie                   
     3) Cronin, Shay                    4) Racanelli, Katelyn             
  3 U.S. Military Academy  'A'                          4:14.15  
     1) Bass, Janelle                   2) Crichlow, Shantel              
     3) Donarski, Katrina               4) Reid, Samantha                 
     5) Roose, Katherine                6)                                
  4 Monroe College  'A'                                 4:17.84  
  5 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:19.58  
     1) Bell, Sarah                     2) Westby, Catherine              
     3) Paddock, Brigid                 4) Hanlon, Caile                  
  6 Ccny  'A'                                           5:00.27  
     1) Azor, Tabitha                   2) Salas, Jessica                 
     3) Charles, Janay                  4) Dawkins, Leah                  
     5) Bah, Ramatulai                  6) Akumah, Yorklyn                
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:20.02   4 
     1) Davis, Triedecio                2) Russell, Alonzo                
     3) Rose, Christopher               4) Mbow, Elhadji                  
  2 U.S. Military Academy  'A'                          3:23.56   3 
     1) Kensy, Taylor                   2) Green, Matthias                
     3) Raphael, Jerome                 4) Taylor, Patrick                
  3 Garden State Track Club  'B'                        3:24.32   4 
     1)                                 2) Pansanjan, Arvid               
     3) Parisen, Mark                   4) Foss, Tyler                    
  4 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:27.22   4 
     1) Lewis, Adrian                   2) Duffus, Yanik                  
     3) Williams, Shamel                4) Hewitt, Jason                  
  5 U.S. Military Academy  'B'                          3:31.40   3 
     1) Smith, Christopher              2) Hannigan, Joseph               
     3) Brown, Swasey                   4) Meadows, Tyree                 
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:34.93   4 
     1) Cooley, Warner                  2) Hernandez, Eric                
     3) Arena, Nicholas                 4) Peterson, Patrick              
  7 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:36.31   3 
     1) McLoughlin, Justin              2) Kosis, Kevin                   
     3) Houghtalen, Andrew              4) Lusignan, Jeffrey              
  8 Garden State Track Club  'C'                        3:36.46   1 
     1) Rousseau, Jaris                 2) Sylvester, Andre               
     3) Ross, Ky                        4) James, Reggie                  
  9 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:37.61   4 
     1) Garcia, Ricardo                 2) Brito, Michael                 
     3) Sewer, Duval                    4) Harris, Anthony                
 10 College of St. Rose  'B'                            3:40.54   2 
     1) Corrado, Michael                2) Lloyd, Rolly                   
     3) Murtagh, Michael                4) Bub, Nathan                    
 11 U.S. Military Academy  'C'                          3:41.99   3 
     1) Colon, Jose                     2) Wilkes, Jason                  
     3) Hoffman, Michael                4) Liefveld, Nigel                
 12 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   3:43.65   2 
     1) Ahern, John                     2) Benesch, Jeffrey               
     3) Marcello, Richard               4) Morin, Aleksandr               
 13 Garden State Track Club  'D'                        3:44.52   1 
     1) Kuter, Norbert                  2) Stagger, Jason                 
     3) Braithwaite, Daniel             4) Martins, Zak                   
 14 Hunter  'A'                                         3:50.95   1 
     1) Lee, Justin                     2) Laccetti, Evan                 
     3) Britton, Jamaal                 4) Levy, Javier                   
 15 Ccny  'A'                                           3:54.17   3 
     1) Sandru, Cosmin                  2) Chirico, Matthew               
     3) Nkama, Samuel                   4) Alexander, Jemaal              
 16 Hunter  'B'                                         4:03.06   1 
     1) Rust, Brandon                   2) Martinez, Jonathan             
     3) Samuels, Alton                  4) Nam, Hyun Woo                  
 17 Ccny  'B'                                           4:08.19   1 
     1) Sandru, Alin                    2) Osman, Leonard                 
     3) Bermudez, Jerome                4) Persaud, Eric                  
 
Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  10:16.00  
     1) Paddock, Brigid                 2) Bolduc, Emma                   
     3) Heninger, Brittany              4) Llobell, Brittany              
     5) Westby, Catherine               6)                                
  2 Westchester Track Club  'B'                        10:55.37  
     1) thompson, kelly                 2) scherf, lindsey                
     3) Reifer, Jessica                 4) Olsen, Shebna                  
  3 College of St. Rose  'A'                           11:14.35  
     1) Massa, Patty                    2) Westcott, Jordan               
     3) Dalia, Elizabeth                4) Welch, Dana                    
     5) Harrington, Kristen             6)                                
 
Event 26  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westchester Track Club  'A'                         8:31.76  
     1) Grogan, Bill                    2) Swiatocha, Greg                
     3) saeed, umar                     4) okuti, harbert                 
  2 Ccny  'A'                                           9:02.24  
     1) Rodney, Shodan                  2) Touray, Bakary                 
     3) Soto, Sergio                    4) Flores, Kevin                  
     5) Oubida, Bertrand                6) Liang, Christopher             
  3 Monroe College  'A'                                 9:05.75  
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            16.79m  
      16.08m  FOUL  16.79m  16.00m  15.49m  16.60m
  2 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart            16.53m  
      16.53m  FOUL  15.71m  15.37m  15.11m  15.07m
  3 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            15.83m  
      14.92m  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  15.71m  15.83m
  4 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            15.21m  
      FOUL  13.69m  13.02m  15.21m  13.62m  13.47m
  5 Jeffcoat, Makeba             West Point              13.50m  
      12.95m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL
  6 Middleton, Christine         Sacred Heart            13.36m  
      FOUL  13.35m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ifafore, Opeyemi             Mount Saint             13.17m  
      FOUL  12.73m  12.89m  11.86m  13.17m  12.77m
  8 Anthony, Ashley              West Point              12.15m  
      9.21m  9.89m  12.15m  FOUL  9.71m  FOUL
  9 Delbene, Briana              College of S            11.93m  
      FOUL  11.91m  11.93m           
 10 Doyle, Kaitlyn               Sacred Heart            11.85m  
      11.85m  FOUL  11.07m           
 11 Deutsch, Patricia            Sacred Heart            11.36m  
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL           
 12 Newman, Yanique              CCNY                     9.87m  
      9.60m  9.87m  8.02m           
 13 Phillips, Ashley             West Point               9.07m  
      7.65m  9.07m  FOUL           
 14 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     7.97m  
      7.97m  7.13m  6.24m           
 15 Rice, Tishae                 Army Prep                7.37m  
      7.37m  6.85m  6.86m            
 16 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                     7.16m  
      7.08m  6.94m  7.16m            
 -- Hinds, Naomi                 Bronx CC                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Richard               West Point              16.11m  
      15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  14.87m  16.11m
  2 Snoad, Nicholas              West Point              16.09m  
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  15.61m  FOUL  16.09m
  3 dolisca, josh                Unattached              15.46m  
      14.50m  FOUL  FOUL  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            15.31m  
      15.31m  14.88m  13.91m  FOUL  14.39m  14.18m
  5 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            15.30m  
      15.30m  15.09m  FOUL  14.70m  14.39m  14.35m
  6 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            14.71m  
      FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  14.71m
  7 Dillon, Matthew              West Point              14.40m  
      14.40m  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL
  8 Mahl, Christopher            Sacred Heart            14.21m  
      14.21m  13.67m  13.26m  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Conklin, Mark                Sacred Heart            13.81m  
      13.81m  FOUL  13.51m          
 10 Wagner, Matthew              Sacred Heart            13.69m  
      FOUL  13.69m  13.35m         
 11 Stout, Brent                 West Point              13.62m  
      FOUL  11.99m  13.62m            
 12 Pepitone, Daniel             Sacred Heart            13.31m  
      12.32m  12.39m  13.31m            
 13 Jacobs, Kevin                College of S            13.21m  
      13.21m  12.69m  FOUL         
 14 Gorge, Austin                West Point              12.37m  
      FOUL  12.37m  FOUL            
 15 Sheehan, Scott               Sacred Heart            12.27m  
      FOUL  12.27m  FOUL            
 16 Meyers, Nathaniel            College of S            12.25m  
      11.00m  12.25m  FOUL          
 17 Erdos, Joseph                Sacred Heart            11.29m  
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL            
 18 Rickets, Nathaniel           Monroe Colle            10.18m  
      10.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            10.12m  
      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Miller, Aaron                CCNY                     9.59m  
      FOUL  9.59m  FOUL            
 21 Fletcher, Alex               Army Prep                8.68m  
      8.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Caravaglia, Paul             New Jersey I             8.49m  
      8.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vasquez, Adrian              New Jersey I              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- DiIorio, Brian               Sacred Heart              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arndt, Mackenzie             Holy Cross               3.40m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.48 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Neposchlan, Laurel           West Point               3.25m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 McGahan, Michelle            Holy Cross               2.95m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kiss, Emily                  Sacred Heart             2.80m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wallis, Sarah                Sacred Heart             2.80m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     2.35m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        P    O   XX 
 -- Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst                NH  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Power, Rebecca               Albany                      NH  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Parise, Alexandra            Holy Cross                  NH  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Bradford           Patriot Pole             4.65m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Harris, Justin               West Point               4.65m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Young, Christian             West Point               4.50m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Escobar, Francisco           Monroe Colle             4.50m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Quinn, Ian                   West Point               4.50m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart             4.35m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Van Benschoten, Mark         West Point               4.35m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Prebor, Eric                 New Jersey I             3.75m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Murtagh, Michael             College of S             3.75m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Belostock, David             New Jersey I             3.45m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                   3.45m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- DaCosta, Howard              College of S                NH  
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 -- Fellegara, Vincent           Sacred Heart                NH  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bliss, Michael               West Point                  NH  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Kyle               College of S                NH  
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 -- Craig, Martin                New Jersey I                NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Rotunno, Tyler               New Jersey I                NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Duhamel, Tyler               Sacred Heart                NH  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart             5.57m  
      5.53m  5.44m  FOUL  FOUL  5.45m  5.57m
  2 Onyema, Krystal              West Point               5.17m  
      5.13m  5.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.91m
  3 Werner, ToniAnn              College of S             5.15m  
      4.68m  4.78m  5.15m  4.96m  5.03m  FOUL
  4 Hudson, Soroya               College of S             4.86m  
      4.58m  4.78m  FOUL  4.86m  4.68m  4.56m
  5 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   4.85m  
      4.80m  4.72m  4.85m  4.70m  4.78m  4.81m
  6 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                   4.82m  
      FOUL  4.78m  4.78m  FOUL  4.78m  4.82m
  7 Straub, Bridget              Holy Cross               4.77m  
      FOUL  4.77m  4.72m  4.47m  4.52m  4.56m
  8 Dean, Cailee                 Holy Cross               4.76m  
      4.43m  4.62m  4.76m           
  9 Majchrzak, McKenzie          West Point               4.69m  
      4.57m  4.69m  4.65m            
 10 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   4.68m  
      4.68m  4.53m  4.66m            
 10 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               4.68m  
      4.64m  4.56m  4.68m            
 12 Geitz, Jaclynn               College of S             4.65m  
      FOUL  4.65m  PASS            
 13 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     4.59m  
      4.56m  4.51m  4.59m           
 14 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             4.58m  
      FOUL  4.58m  4.42m            
 15 Parks, Chelsey               Sacred Heart             4.53m  
      FOUL  4.44m  4.53m            
 16 Flood, Mariel                Holy Cross               4.49m  
      FOUL  4.37m  4.49m           
 17 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     4.42m  
      4.42m  FOUL  4.24m            
 18 Marshall, Tinee              Queensbrgh CC            4.35m  
      4.35m  4.30m  FOUL            
 19 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             4.32m  
      FOUL  4.00m  4.32m           
 20 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     4.16m  
      3.55m  4.16m  3.93m            
 21 Azor, Tabitha                CCNY                     4.10m  
      4.01m  4.10m  4.00m            
 22 Wilk, Katherine              Sacred Heart             4.07m  
      4.07m  3.95m  FOUL            
 23 Santiago, Alexia             Mount Saint              3.99m  
      3.67m  3.75m  3.99m            
 24 Akumah, Yorklyn              CCNY                     3.62m  
      3.35m  3.62m  3.47m            
 25 Moore, Katie                 Mount Saint              3.53m  
      3.31m  3.49m  3.53m            
 26 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     2.93m  
      2.93m  2.41m  2.73m           
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robert             College of S             6.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.51m  6.58m  6.78m  6.82m
  2 Sunga, Matt                  Garden State             6.74m  
      FOUL  6.56m  6.74m  6.48m  6.45m  FOUL
  3 Beebe, Frederick             West Point               6.67m  
      FOUL  6.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.67m
  4 Stagger, Jason               Garden State             6.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.57m  6.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart             6.50m  
      6.50m  6.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Saint-Dic, Alain             Musketeers T             6.49m  
      6.49m  6.09m  6.07m  FOUL  6.21m  6.15m
  7 Knotts, Eliot                West Point               6.38m  
      6.38m  FOUL  6.22m  6.26m  6.29m  6.20m
  8 Diaz-Borda, Andreas          Stevens Inst             6.37m  
      FOUL  6.37m  5.81m  5.94m  5.77m  5.33m
  9 Thompson, Kyle               College of S             6.17m  
      6.17m  6.16m  FOUL           
 10 Diaz, Gregory                Sacred Heart             6.15m  
      FOUL  6.03m  6.15m            
 11 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                6.14m  
      6.14m  FOUL  5.98m            
 12 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     6.13m  
      6.13m  6.04m  5.78m           
 13 Francios, Pierre             Bronx CC                 6.09m  
      5.66m  FOUL  6.09m           
 14 Colello, Scott               Mount Saint              6.04m  
      5.95m  6.04m  5.97m           
 15 Martin, Alex                 Holy Cross               6.02m  
      FOUL  6.02m  5.83m           
 16 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart             5.90m  
      5.73m  5.81m  5.90m           
 17 Polt, Kevin                  Middlesex CC             5.87m  
      5.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     5.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.86m            
 19 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             5.81m  
      5.61m  5.31m  5.81m            
 20 Nelson, Michael              West Point               5.74m  
      5.32m  5.74m  5.71m            
 21 Fellegara, Vincent           Sacred Heart             5.67m  
      5.67m  5.30m  5.21m           
 22 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC             5.65m  
      5.65m  5.12m  5.39m           
 23 Sandru, Alin                 CCNY                     5.61m  
      FOUL  5.61m  5.49m           
 23 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     5.61m  
      FOUL  5.45m  5.61m            
 25 Fernandes, Donel             Monroe Colle             5.57m  
      FOUL  5.57m  5.55m           
 26 Duhamel, Tyler               Sacred Heart             5.52m  
      FOUL  5.52m  5.11m           
 27 Scott, Walter                Middlesex CC             5.49m  
      5.49m  FOUL  4.72m            
 28 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                     5.48m  
      4.80m  5.47m  5.48m           
 29 Flanagan, Jeffrey            Sacred Heart             5.31m  
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                   5.18m  
      5.10m  5.17m  5.18m            
 31 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     5.08m  
      4.19m  4.56m  5.08m           
 32 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                   5.01m  
      5.01m  4.71m  4.93m           
 33 Ricketts, Clive              College of S             4.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.95m            
 34 Foster, Nicholas             Holy Cross               4.81m  
      4.81m  4.59m  PASS            
 35 Stephens, Stephen            Mount Saint              4.57m  
      FOUL  4.47m  4.57m            
 36 Liporace, James              Mount Saint              4.47m  
      4.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hutchins, Michael            West Point                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aponte, Lindsay              Sacred Heart            12.44m  
      11.68m  11.74m  12.39m  11.78m  12.12m  12.44m
  2 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            12.07m  
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL  11.84m  12.07m  FOUL
  3 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            12.01m  
      10.84m  11.29m  11.47m  10.96m  FOUL  12.01m
  4 Onyema, Krystal              West Point              12.00m  
      11.73m  11.45m  12.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart            11.62m  
      11.33m  11.41m  10.34m  11.62m  11.60m  11.61m
  6 Anthony, Ashley              West Point              11.22m  
      FOUL  10.89m  11.22m  11.03m  10.69m  11.22m
  7 Middleton, Christine         Sacred Heart            11.19m  
      10.64m  11.19m  10.03m  11.04m  10.75m  FOUL
  8 Ifafore, Opeyemi             Mount Saint             10.81m  
      FOUL  10.81m  10.52m  9.54m  PASS  9.76m
  9 Olatunde, Azeezat            West Point              10.23m  
      9.99m  10.23m  9.17m            
 10 Rice, Tishae                 Army Prep                9.89m  
      9.48m  9.89m  9.80m            
 11 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst             9.65m  
      9.64m  9.65m  PASS            
 12 Rothschild, Cody             Army Prep                9.19m  
      9.19m  9.09m  9.01m            
 13 Henry, Mariah                Monroe Colle             8.73m  
      8.61m  8.73m  7.74m            
 14 Delbene, Briana              College of S             8.56m  
      8.26m  FOUL  8.56m            
 14 Newman, Yanique              CCNY                     8.56m  
      8.26m  FOUL  8.56m          
 16 Terranova, Catherine         Mount Saint              8.25m  
      8.25m  7.61m  7.90m           
 17 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     7.31m  
      6.73m  7.31m  7.19m           
 18 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                     7.21m  
      FOUL  6.03m  7.21m            
 19 Roemer, Christine            Unattached               6.18m  
      6.06m  5.92m  6.18m            
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asimou, Eugene               Jersey Stars            15.71m  
      14.77m  15.71m  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Petrucci, Chase              Sacred Heart            14.79m  
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  13.99m  14.79m  14.39m
  3 Geary, Scott                 West Point              14.76m  
      14.43m  FOUL  13.69m  14.48m  FOUL  14.76m
  4 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            14.12m  
      14.12m  13.99m  13.90m  FOUL  13.53m  13.26m
  5 Davis, Richard               West Point              13.90m  
      13.75m  13.87m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m
  6 Jones, Shane                 West Point              13.58m  
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m  13.28m
  7 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            13.38m  
      12.96m  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Crahen, Zackariah            West Point              13.10m  
      12.46m  FOUL  13.10m  12.68m  FOUL  13.04m
  9 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            13.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  13.03m
 10 Sheehan, Scott               Sacred Heart            12.59m  
      12.16m  12.59m  12.53m           
 11 Gorge, Austin                West Point              12.37m  
      11.72m  12.00m  12.37m            
 12 Drozd, Jacob                 West Point              12.28m  
      12.08m  12.28m  FOUL            
 13 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            11.42m  
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Erdos, Joseph                Sacred Heart            11.22m  
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Caravaglia, Paul             New Jersey I            11.12m  
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Artino, Charles              Molloy                  11.11m  
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Fletcher, Alex               Army Prep               10.92m  
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Jacobs, Kevin                College of S            10.45m  
      10.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Miller, Aaron                CCNY                    10.31m  
      10.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Rickets, Nathaniel           Monroe Colle            10.29m  
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Wendel, Steven               Hunter                   9.93m  
      9.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Hobbs, Corey                 Army Prep                9.87m  
      9.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                   9.80m  
      FOUL  9.80m  FOUL            
 24 Meyers, Nathaniel            College of S             9.53m  
      FOUL  9.53m  FOUL            
 25 Vega, Luis                   Army Prep                7.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.58m            
 26 Akers, Joshua                Army Prep                7.48m  
      7.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Lackowitz, Hunter            Hunter                   6.65m  
      FOUL  6.65m  FOUL            
 -- Vasquez, Adrian              New Jersey I              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christina           West Point               1.65m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Majchrzak, McKenzie          West Point               1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bell, Sarah                  Sacred Heart             1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Miller, Brianna              West Point               1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wallis, Sarah                Sacred Heart             1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I             1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Jackson, Jenay               Monroe Colle             1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Wilk, Katherine              Sacred Heart             1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Akumah, Yorklyn              CCNY                     1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Parks, Chelsey               Sacred Heart                NH  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas               West Point               2.04m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             1.93m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gibbs, Joe                   Unattached               1.83m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Holland, Earnest             West Point               1.83m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   1.83m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO    O  XXO   XX 
  6 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     1.73m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                        NH  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Osman, Leonard               CCNY                        NH  
     1.68 
        X 
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart            11.53m  
      11.33m  11.32m  11.53m  11.38m  11.41m  PASS
  2 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                  11.22m  
      10.60m  11.09m  10.99m  11.17m  FOUL  11.22m
  3 Hudson, Soroya               College of S            11.02m  
      11.02m  11.02m  10.98m  FOUL  10.86m  FOUL
  4 Onyema, Krystal              West Point              10.87m  
      FOUL  10.58m  10.86m  10.84m  10.87m  10.80m
  5 Ross, Jarietta               West Point              10.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m  10.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Henry, Joselyn               Sacred Heart            10.29m  
      FOUL  10.03m  FOUL  FOUL  10.29m  10.18m
  7 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    10.03m  
      8.96m  8.92m  9.54m  9.91m  FOUL  10.03m
  8 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I             9.35m  
      9.23m  9.35m  9.32m  FOUL  9.07m  PASS
  9 Newman, Yanique              CCNY                     8.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.95m          
 -- Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas               West Point              14.20m  
      13.02m  FOUL  13.73m  14.09m  14.20m  14.12m
  2 Beebe, Frederick             West Point              14.03m  
      14.03m  13.97m  13.99m  13.54m  13.88m  13.60m
  3 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart            13.89m  
      FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  13.76m  13.63m  13.89m
  4 Martin, Alex                 Holy Cross              13.78m  
      13.40m  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL
  5 Walter, Vincent              Monroe Colle            13.26m  
      13.07m  FOUL  12.84m  12.53m  13.02m  13.26m
  6 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart            13.12m  
      12.43m  13.09m  PASS  13.12m  12.95m  12.92m
  7 Cotton, Michael              Monroe Colle            12.96m  
      12.93m  12.73m  12.90m  12.96m  12.90m  12.75m
  8 Polt, Kevin                  Middlesex CC            12.63m  
      FOUL  12.63m  FOUL  12.18m  11.79m  12.33m
  9 Stagger, Jason               Garden State            12.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m           
 10 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep               12.26m  
      11.74m  12.26m  12.02m           
 11 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    12.03m  
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC            11.60m  
      11.60m  FOUL  11.23m           
 13 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                  11.35m  
      FOUL  11.35m  FOUL           
 14 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                  11.32m  
      11.19m  11.32m  FOUL           
 15 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                    11.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m           
 -- Sandru, Alin                 CCNY                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL