Boston University Mini-Meet Results

  Boston University                      ANAGER  1:48 PM  12/24/2011  Page 1
                      December 24 B.U. Mini Meet - 12/24/2011
                                 Boston University
                                      Results
  Mixed 60 Meter Dash
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals
  ================================================================
  Section  1
    1 williams, kyle               Unattached                7.11
    2 norris, blest                Unattached                7.15
    3 vilme, marcus                Unattached                7.29
    4 alzu, julio                  Unattached                7.30
    5 lewis, ahmad                 Unattached                7.48
    6 arons, josh                  Unattached                7.63
  Section  2
    1 traina, zach                 Unattached                7.36
    2 bigelow, stephen             Unattached                7.54
    3 Pintzopoulos, Sotitios       Unattached                7.71
    4 stewart, shakeem             Unattached                7.83
    5 moschella, mark              Unattached                8.19
  Section  3
    1 kelley, mike                 Unattached                7.60
    2 sumrell, joseph              Unattached                7.93
    3 Esposito, Jen                Unattached                8.15
    4 fritz, justin                Unattached                8.35
    5 pasko, amanda                Unattached                9.20
  Section  4
    1 charette, ray                Unattached                8.11
    2 philipppe, carmelle          Unattached                8.36
    3 fitzgerald, emma             Unattached                8.38
    4 alleyne, amaiyah             Unattached                8.65
  Section  5
    1 cazeau, judy                 Unattached                8.75
    2 wheeler, tenisha             Unattached                8.86
    3 walker, sophia               Unattached                8.97
    4 fitzgerald, jackie           Unattached               10.07
    5 bennett, daniel              Unattached               10.43
  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals
  ================================================================
  Section  1
    1 williams, kyle               Unattached               22.28
    2 engle, alexander             Unattached               22.53
    3 norris, blest                Unattached               22.67
    4 francis, antonio             Unattached               23.10
    5 arons, josh                  Unattached               24.16
  Section  2
    1 bennett, craig               Unattached               22.26
    2 amado, craig                 Unattached               22.76
    3 traina, zach                 Unattached               23.00
    4 judge, timmothy              Unattached               23.36
    5 vilme, marcus                Unattached               23.44
  Section  3
    1 bigelow, stephen             Unattached               23.47
    2 etti, thomas                 Unattached               23.86
    3 alzu, julio                  Unattached               24.00
    4 fritz, justin                Unattached               27.97
  Section  4
  ....Mixed 200 Meter Dash
    1 kelley, mike                 Unattached               23.88
    2 stewart, shakeem             Unattached               24.44
    3 Pintzopoulos, Sotitios       Unattached               24.81
    4 figereo, noelia              Unattached               25.42
    5 douglas, shavar              Unattached               26.22
  Section  5
    1 junas, andrew                Unattached               25.08
    2 moschella, greg              Unattached               25.18
    3 charette, ray                Unattached               26.03
  Section  6
    1 fitzgerald, emma             Unattached               27.30
    2 Mikkelson, Lisa              Unattached               27.74
    3 sears, sharon                Unattached               30.89
  Section  7
    1 gillen, thomas               Unattached               27.42
    2 philipppe, carmelle          Unattached               28.84
    3 wheeler, tenisha             Unattached               29.42
    4 saintil, franz               Unattached               30.14
    5 walker, sophia               Unattached               30.35
  Section  8
    1 Esposito, Kelly              Unattached               31.70
    2 fitzgerald, jackie           Unattached               35.43
  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals
  ================================================================
  Section  1
    1 bennett, craig               Unattached               48.64
    2 amado, craig                 Unattached               48.66
    3 engle, alexander             Unattached               48.98
    4 francis, antonio             Unattached               50.55
    5 deung, samnall               Unattached               53.55
  Section  2
    1 francois, vladimir           Unattached               51.25
    2 clark, ben                   Unattached               51.37
    3 monteiro, anthony            Unattached               51.55
    4 schears, dan                 Unattached               52.48
  Section  3
    1 Najem, Peter                 Unattached               52.00
    2 jennings, greg               Unattached               52.30
    3 samuels, jordan              Unattached               53.67
    4 lewis, ahmad                 Unattached               54.64
    5 moschella, greg              Unattached               55.81
  Section  4
    1 Neumann, dave                Unattached               56.71
    2 douglas, shavar              Unattached               57.84
    3 brown, isaiah                Unattached               59.79
  Section  5
    1 figereo, noelia              Unattached               58.66
    2 bitterman, sarah             Unattached               58.94
    3 Mikkelson, Lisa              Unattached               59.61
    4 saintil, franz               Unattached             1:01.63
    5 antanoli, sophia             Unattached             1:01.84
  Section  6
  ....Mixed 400 Meter Dash
    1 O'Leary, Zach                Unattached               58.22
    2 gillen, thomas               Unattached             1:03.75
    3 smith, dale                  Unattached             1:04.76
  Section  7
    1 marquis, brandon             Unattached             1:01.29
    2 cazeau, judy                 Unattached             1:06.49
    3 pasko, amanda                Unattached             1:08.76
    4 twohey, ryan                 Unattached             1:10.64
  Section  8
    1 dispasquale, marcus          Unattached             1:04.67
    2 mcmahon, oliver              Unattached             1:11.12
    3 ramsdell, ben                Unattached             1:14.37
  Mixed 1 Mile Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals
  ================================================================
  Section  1
    1 murray, john                 Unattached             4:21.15
    2 mullen, tom                  Unattached             4:23.44
    3 klein, aaron                 Unattached             4:23.60
    4 Unger, TJ                    Unattached             4:24.46
    5 melly, david                 Unattached             4:24.99
    6 uruci, xhulio                Unattached             4:26.22
    7 bedoya, david                Unattached             4:30.65
    8 wakimoto, Yuji               Unattached             4:31.50
    9 loonan, corey                Unattached             4:35.34
  Section  2
    1 McDermott, Mark              Unattached             4:29.77
    2 traester, james              Unattached             4:31.72
    3 coull, jesse                 Unattached             4:32.14
    4 paguette, thomas             Unattached             4:34.69
    5 christ, nikos                Unattached             4:38.08
    6 reilly, stephanie            Unattached             4:38.97
    7 cakauros, jason              Unattached             4:39.62
    8 lowe, chirs                  Unattached             4:42.18
    9 Viela, Chris                 Unattached             4:44.57
   10 wright, dylan                Unattached             4:45.18
   11 armstrong, stephen           Unattached             4:49.69
  Section  3
    1 fishman, gabe                Unattached             4:39.02
    2 busque, john                 Unattached             4:40.36
    3 raguin, john                 Unattached             4:42.44
    4 ladd, aaron                  Unattached             4:44.58
    5 cox, jason                   Unattached             4:45.55
    6 wood, sam                    Unattached             4:45.74
    7 greenspan, adam              Unattached             4:46.03
    8 aucoine, marcus              Unattached             4:47.83
    9 goupli, jeff                 Unattached             4:49.46
   10 schreder, john               Unattached             4:50.01
   11 greenspan, eric              Unattached             4:50.15
   12 mathers, ryan                Unattached             4:50.90
   13 abelson, evan                Unattached             4:51.34
   14 blouin, john                 Unattached             4:51.81
  Section  4
  ....Mixed 1 Mile Run
    1 theodoros, matt              Unattached             4:46.98
    2 beauchesne, eric             Unattached             4:51.88
    3 Chabot, Brielle              Unattached             4:56.40
    4 gould, christopher           Unattached             4:57.57
    5 Bonilla, Ernesto             Unattached             4:59.80
    6 miner, scott                 Unattached             5:00.79
    7 yeh, kyle                    Unattached             5:03.85
    8 Cordaro, Kevin               Unattached             5:12.29
    9 aschale, daniel              Unattached             5:51.26
   10 anteonre, ben                Unattached             5:54.72
  Section  5
    1 cooney, mike                 Unattached             4:50.02
    2 fram, craig                  Unattached             4:51.77
    3 hammond, paul                Unattached             4:57.49
    4 Sahaabdeen, Faarooq          Unattached             4:58.83
    5 Doe, Paul                    Unattached             5:00.20
    6 Fahey, caitlin               Unattached             5:02.81
    7 hannon, dave                 Unattached             5:08.06
    8 delaney, kevin               Unattached             5:09.21
    9 brown, darin                 Unattached             5:12.26
   10 smith, christopher           Unattached             5:14.95
   11 brown, nick                  Unattached             5:20.93
  Section  6
    1 johnston, bryan              Unattached             5:12.49
    2 Klett, jessica               Unattached             5:15.89
    3 buonofiglio, lexi            Unattached             5:19.77
    4 menard, dave                 Unattached             5:24.20
    5 gould, audrey                Unattached             5:24.64
    6 gillen, rylee                Unattached             5:26.32
    7 milne, lee                   Unattached             5:26.87
    8 vander baan, annaliese       Unattached             5:29.45
    9 sugar, daniel                Unattached             5:34.01
   10 dederian, tom                Unattached             5:47.71
   11 medeiros, shawn              Unattached             6:06.83
  Section  7
    1 devoney, mel                 Unattached             5:38.55
    2 McCarthy, Ryan               Unattached             5:42.79
    3 vannah, sara                 Unattached             5:44.05
    4 violich, ava                 Unattached             5:50.92
    5 mallick, emily               Unattached             5:51.35
    6 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah           Unattached             5:57.54
    7 will, joy                    Unattached             6:01.51
  Section  8
    1 berkowsky, rachel            Unattached             5:58.83
    2 Blonder, Harvey              Unattached             5:59.81
    3 bennett, daniel              Unattached             6:02.36
    4 obrien, alannah              Unattached             6:05.06
    5 obrien, grace                Unattached             6:05.55
    6 joyce, jennifer              Unattached             6:23.57
    7 stirrat, susan               Unattached             7:09.50
  Mixed 800 Meter Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals
  ================================================================
  Section  1
    1 nygaard, eric                Unattached             1:57.19
    2 seidel, will                 Unattached             1:58.28
    3 ryan, eric                   Unattached             1:58.55
    4 schears, dan                 Unattached             2:00.30
    5 simpson, chris               Unattached             2:00.36
    6 rayner, kenny                Unattached             2:01.35
    7 McDermott, Mark              Unattached             2:02.17
    8 anderson, james              Unattached             2:05.72
  Section  2
    1 burrington, sam              Unattached             2:01.97
    2 christ, nikos                Unattached             2:03.32
    3 fishman, jayme               Unattached             2:03.54
    4 shore, max                   Unattached             2:03.97
    5 Fajnzylber, Jesse            Unattached             2:04.99
    6 gomes, mark                  Unattached             2:05.89
    7 miller, ryan                 Unattached             2:10.23
    8 green, eric                  Unattached             2:11.65
  Section  3
    1 pullman, bill                Unattached             2:26.25
    2 moreau, elizabeth            Unattached             2:36.22
    3 gould, lily                  Unattached             2:39.30
    4 mallick, emily               Unattached             2:46.82
    5 ramsdell, ben                Unattached             2:48.20
  Mixed 3000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals
  ================================================================
  Section  1
    1 hrezi, mohamed               Unattached             8:17.60
    2 karwoski, Nick               Unattached             8:19.65
    3 Najem, Peter                 Unattached             8:22.12
    5 fisher, mike                 Unattached             8:36.06
    6 hammett, greg                Unattached             8:40.89
    7 paguette, thomas             Unattached             8:50.07
    8 busque, john                 Unattached             8:54.18
    9 bienkowski, mike             Unattached             8:56.16
   10 gendron, steve               Unattached             8:58.69
   11 fenwich, blake               Unattached             9:00.94
   12 robertson, brendan           Unattached             9:07.46
   13 alliette, kevin              Unattached             9:09.22
  Section  2
    1 schreder, john               Unattached             9:10.79
    2 tweed, spencer               Unattached             9:11.48
    3 ladd, aaron                  Unattached             9:13.37
    4 miller, ryan                 Unattached             9:15.99
    5 creedon, michael             Unattached             9:16.21
    6 greenspan, eric              Unattached             9:18.96
    7 wasiolek, bart               Unattached             9:19.33
    8 figimori, sam                Unattached             9:19.72
    9 goupli, jeff                 Unattached             9:27.47
   10 seery, greg                  Unattached             9:35.94
  ....Mixed 3000 Meter Run
   11 wood, sam                    Unattached             9:38.63
   12 ballenthin, robert           Unattached             9:55.98
   13 stonier, christopher         Unattached             9:56.62
  Section  3
    1 Caparella, mark              Unattached             9:53.11
    2 hannon, dave                 Unattached             9:55.16
    3 migonawicz, jonathan         Unattached             9:55.91
    4 Hass, Kara                   Unattached             9:56.16
    5 johnston, bryan              Unattached             9:56.81
    6 leitz, chris                 Unattached             9:57.90
    7 sheehon, kevin               Unattached            10:00.25
    8 brown, darin                 Unattached            10:04.39
    9 maloy, harry                 Unattached            10:10.32
   10 suda, betsy                  Unattached            10:15.96
  Section  4
    1 beauchesne, eric             Unattached            10:27.70
    2 rauillaard, molly            Unattached            10:43.36
    3 lagasse, sarah               Unattached            10:48.16
    4 vander baan, annaliese       Unattached            10:59.17
    5 marchall, olivia             Unattached            11:16.53
    6 ainscow, rebecca             Unattached            11:23.38
    7 scanlon, christina           Unattached            11:57.55
    8 bowser, robert               Unattached            12:27.74