icensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011
            American International College Invitational - 4/2/2011             
                          Springfield, Massachusetts                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Culkeen, Alexandria       JR Holy Cross              11.76m   38-07.00  10   
  2 Foster, Sanya             JR American Int'l         J11.76m   38-07.00   8   
  3 DeVincent, Kaylee         JR Umass Amherst           11.43m   37-06.00   6   
  4 Bourque, Rachelle         JR Umass Amherst           11.14m   36-06.75   5   
  5 Pandolph, Brittany        FR Bentley                 10.92m   35-10.00   4   
  6 Balogun, Bidemi           SR American Int'l           9.97m   32-08.50   3   
  7 Uwakaneme, Chibuzo        SR Amherst                  9.73m   31-11.25   2   
  8 Canastra, Cassie          JR Holy Cross               9.70m   31-10.00   1   
  9 Manning, Christy          FR Holy Cross               9.50m   31-02.00 
 10 Thompson, Alisha          FR Holy Cross               9.20m   30-02.25 
 11 Germain, Kelcey           SO Holy Cross              J9.20m   30-02.25 
 12 Kearney, Kasey            SR Bentley                  9.10m   29-10.25 
 13 Delbene, Briana           SO College of St. R         8.73m   28-07.75 
 14 Batzinger, Aubrey         FR Bentley                  8.55m   28-00.75 
 15 Bunion, Lashelle          SR American Int'l          J8.55m   28-00.75 
 16 Plesh, Sarah              SO Umass Amherst            7.73m   25-04.50 
 17 Polanco, Jazmin           FR College of St. R         7.37m   24-02.25 
 18 Fuchs, Megan              FR College of St. R         7.24m   23-09.00 
 
Event 2  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Culkeen, Alexandria       JR Holy Cross              36.71m     120-05  10   
  2 Manning, Christy          FR Holy Cross              34.85m     114-04   8   
  3 DeVincent, Kaylee         JR Umass Amherst           34.79m     114-02   6   
  4 Batzinger, Aubrey         FR Bentley                 33.62m     110-04   5   
  5 Thompson, Alisha          FR Holy Cross              32.23m     105-09   4   
  6 Balogun, Bidemi           SR American Int'l          31.97m     104-11   3   
  7 Delbene, Briana           SO College of St. R        30.90m     101-04   2   
  8 Bunion, Lashelle          SR American Int'l          29.76m      97-08   1   
  9 Canastra, Cassie          JR Holy Cross              25.67m      84-03 
 10 Malloy, Elizabeth         JR Holy Cross              24.65m      80-10 
 11 Germain, Kelcey           SO Holy Cross              24.15m      79-03 
 12 Kearney, Kasey            SR Bentley                 24.12m      79-02 
 -- Foster, Sanya             JR American Int'l            FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balogun, Bidemi           SR American Int'l          52.59m     172-06  10   
  2 Germain, Kelcey           SO Holy Cross              42.54m     139-07   8   
  3 Culkeen, Alexandria       JR Holy Cross              42.19m     138-05   6   
  4 DeVincent, Kaylee         JR Umass Amherst           39.01m     128-00   5   
  5 Manning, Christy          FR Holy Cross              36.92m     121-01   4   
  6 Foster, Sanya             JR American Int'l          35.62m     116-10   3   
  7 Delbene, Briana           SO College of St. R        34.49m     113-02   2   
  8 Simao, Jennifer           SR Umass Amherst           33.09m     108-07   1   
  9 Polanco, Jazmin           FR College of St. R        33.00m     108-03 
 10 Malloy, Elizabeth         JR Holy Cross              31.80m     104-04 
 11 Canastra, Cassie          JR Holy Cross              31.65m     103-10 
 12 Uwakaneme, Chibuzo        SR Amherst                 30.70m     100-09 
 13 Thompson, Alisha          FR Holy Cross              30.25m      99-03 
 14 Bourque, Rachelle         JR Umass Amherst           29.86m      97-11 
 15 Fuchs, Megan              FR College of St. R        29.06m      95-04 
 16 Bunion, Lashelle          SR American Int'l          28.59m      93-09 
 17 Kearney, Kasey            SR Bentley                 21.71m      71-03 
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bourque, Rachelle         JR Umass Amherst           41.18m     135-01  10   
  2 Williams, Kambryn         SR American Int'l          36.80m     120-09   8   
  3 Manning, Christy          FR Holy Cross              35.85m     117-07   6   
  4 Simao, Jennifer           SR Umass Amherst           34.67m     113-09   5   
  5 Pandolph, Brittany        FR Bentley                 33.81m     110-11   4   
  6 Fuchs, Megan              FR College of St. R        30.51m     100-01   3   
  7 Malloy, Elizabeth         JR Holy Cross              27.65m      90-08   2   
  8 Plesh, Sarah              SO Umass Amherst           26.53m      87-00   1   
  9 Gurley, Jonelle           SR American Int'l          23.32m      76-06 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Katherine       JR Umass Amherst            5.00m  -0.1  16-05.00  10   
  2 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst                  4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00   8   
  3 Bates, Naomi              FR Amherst                  4.89m  -2.8  16-00.50   6   
  4 Hudson, Soroya            FR College of St. R         4.86m  -1.8  15-11.50   5   
  5 Carey, Kylene             FR Holy Cross               4.80m  -0.1  15-09.00   4   
  6 Johnson, Keisha           JR Bentley                  4.63m  -1.5  15-02.25   3   
  7 Geitz, Jaclynn            SO College of St. R         4.62m  -4.1  15-02.00   2   
  8 Flood, Mariel             FR Holy Cross               4.54m  -0.9  14-10.75   1   
  9 Straub, Bridget           SO Holy Cross               4.52m  -2.6  14-10.00 
 10 Birkhimer, Stephanie      FR College of St. R         4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
 
Event 6  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Aguguo, Stephanie         UN Umass Amherst           11.60m  -0.2  38-00.75  10   
  2 Hudson, Soroya            FR College of St. R        10.56m  -3.1  34-07.75   8   
  3 Meinelt, Sarah            SO Holy Cross              10.14m  -1.5  33-03.25   6   
  4 Johnson, Keisha           JR Bentley                 10.08m  -0.6  33-01.00   5   
  5 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst                  9.99m  -2.1  32-09.50   4   
 -- Bates, Naomi              FR Amherst                   FOUL                 
 -- Devereux, Liann           FR Holy Cross                FOUL                 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Banker, Rebecca           JR Umass Amherst            1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Ross, Angelique           SO American Int'l           1.52m    4-11.75   8   
  3 Linnehan, Erin            JR Holy Cross               1.47m    4-09.75   6   
  4 Miller, Jenna             SO American Int'l           1.42m    4-07.75   5   
  5 Gayer, Nora               FR Amherst                  1.37m    4-06.00   4   
  6 DeCoste, Samantha         FR Holy Cross              J1.37m    4-06.00   3   
  7 Comrie, Joelle            FR Amherst                  1.27m    4-02.00   2   
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Denehy, Jenelle           UN Umass Amherst            3.05m   10-00.00  10   
  2 Cummings, Alyssa          SO Umass Amherst            2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  3 Hodsden, Hannah           FR Holy Cross               2.60m    8-06.25   6   
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                       49.10   10   
     1) Forte, Melanie SO               2) Carey, Kylene FR               
     3) Straub, Margaret SR             4) Okpoebo, Stephanie FR          
  2 American Int'l  'A'                                   50.21    8   
     1) Patterson, Jasmine SO           2) Ross, Angelique SO             
     3) Wheaton, Alexandra SO           4) Nathan, Starr JR               
  3 College of St. Rose  'A'                              53.29    6   
     1) Hudson, Soroya FR               2) Geitz, Jaclynn SO              
     3) Buckley, Bridget FR             4) Razy, Jessica FR               
  4 Bentley  'B'                                         x54.61  
     1) Thompson, Diana FR              2) Crowley, Andrea SO             
     3) Wheeler, Bekah SO               4) Smith, Christine FR            
  5 Bentley  'A'                                        1:00.40    5   
     1) Caldwell, Natalie JR            2) Ribas, Anna FR                 
     3) Kershaw, Taren FR               4) Reichlen, Kristen FR           
 -- American Int'l  'C'                                     DNF  
     1) Miller, Jenna SO                2) Foster, Sanya JR               
     3) Gurley, Jonelle SR              4) Collins, Jaimee SO             
 -- American Int'l  'B'                                     DNF  
     1) Williams, Kambryn SR            2) Balogun, Bidemi SR             
     3) Webber, Samantha SO             4) Bunion, Lashelle SR            
 
Event 10  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allocco, Danielle         JR Umass Amherst         12:36.52   10   
  2 Andree, Katie             JR Holy Cross            12:56.49    8   
  3 Richmond, Jamie           UN Umass Amherst         13:05.63    6   
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Jasmine        SO American Int'l           15.00   1.9  2  10   
  2 Linnehan, Erin            JR Holy Cross               15.12   1.9  2   8   
  3 Bennett, Cassandra           Unattached              X15.93   1.9  2 
  4 Bates, Naomi              FR Amherst                  15.96   3.4  1   6   
  5 Buckley, Bridget          FR College of St. R         16.24   3.4  1   5   
  6 Hudson, Soroya            FR College of St. R         16.32   1.9  2   4   
  7 Noble, Shantel            SO American Int'l           16.70   1.9  2   3   
  8 Carey, Kylene             FR Holy Cross               16.96   1.9  2   2   
  9 Jorge, Liliana            SO Assumption               17.22   1.9  2   1   
 10 McCormick, Megan          SR Holy Cross               17.24   3.4  1 
 11 Chapman, Christina        JR Umass Amherst            17.55   1.9  2 
 12 Birkhimer, Stephanie      FR College of St. R         18.00   3.4  1 
 13 DeCoste, Samantha         FR Holy Cross               18.40   3.4  1 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Straub, Margaret          SR Holy Cross               12.56   2.7  3  10   
  2 Razy, Jessica             FR College of St. R         12.57   2.7  3   8   
  3 Okpoebo, Stephanie        FR Holy Cross               12.66   2.7  3   6   
  4 Riedel, Emma              JR Umass Amherst            12.84   2.7  3   5   
  5 Baldwin, Kayla            SO Umass Amherst            12.87   2.7  3   4   
  6 Jones, Shyloe             FR Amherst                  13.39   3.3  2   3   
  7 Bennett, Cassandra           Unattached              X13.41   2.7  3 
  8 Bautista, Jenny           JR Holy Cross               13.61   3.3  2   2   
  9 White, Caitlin            SR Holy Cross               13.68   3.3  2   1   
 10 McKnight, Jade            SO Amherst                  13.74   3.3  2 
 11 Harris, Nia               FR Amherst                  13.83   5.5  1 
 12 Pierre-Louis, Cassandra   SO Holy Cross               14.00   5.5  1 
 13 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst                  14.05   3.3  2 
 14 Collins, Jaimee           SO American Int'l           14.15   3.3  2 
 15 McCormick, Megan          SR Holy Cross               14.22   5.5  1 
 16 Ribas, Anna               FR Bentley                  14.39   3.3  2 
 17 Gurley, Jonelle           SR American Int'l           14.88   5.5  1 
 18 Ostler, Alexandra         JR Bentley                  15.91   5.5  1 
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perno, Gina               UN Umass Amherst          4:42.59   10   
  2 Cherutich, Jeptui         SO American Int'l         4:53.56    8   
  3 Mellea, Sarah             JR Holy Cross             4:55.44    6   
  4 Brekka, Kathleen          SO Holy Cross             4:57.01    5   
  5 Harkins, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross             4:57.58    4   
  6 Brownell, Kara            JR Holy Cross             5:01.33    3   
  7 Almeida, Lauren           SO Amherst                5:02.43    2   
  8 Walker, Lisa              FR Amherst                5:02.90    1   
  9 Fullerton, Elizabeth      FR Holy Cross             5:05.90  
 10 Nichols, Ashley           FR Bentley                5:06.05  
 11 Dao, Amy                  FR Amherst                5:07.65  
 12 Harkey, Jen               SR Umass Amherst          5:07.88  
 13 Welch, Dana               SO College of St. R       5:09.15  
 14 Schalch, Eliza            JR Amherst                5:09.92  
 15 Fullerton, Mary           FR Holy Cross             5:11.72  
 16 Wetherbee, Colleen        SR Umass Amherst          5:12.28  
 17 Dalia, Elizabeth          SO College of St. R       5:12.36  
 18 McNiff, Danielle          JR Umass Amherst          5:13.14  
 19 McDonnell, Maddy          JR Bentley                5:15.13  
 20 Hopper, Abby              SO Amherst                5:16.46  
 21 Kaulbach, Jasia           FR Amherst                5:17.26  
 22 Richmond, Ellen           JR Amherst                5:19.27  
 23 Hager, Anna               JR Amherst                5:24.76  
 24 Alizzi, Rebecca           SO Amherst                5:25.35  
 25 Sweeney, Erynn            JR Assumption             5:32.19  
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Backel, Kate                 ConnQuest TC            X56.78   3 
  2 Jenssen, Michelle         JR Umass Amherst            59.66   3  10   
  3 Nathan, Starr             JR American Int'l         1:00.25   3   8   
  4 Sylvia, Rachelle          SO Holy Cross             1:01.59   3   6   
  5 Cafaro, Catherine         FR Holy Cross             1:02.57   3   5   
  6 Bellerose, Lauren         FR Holy Cross             1:03.29   3   4   
  7 Miller, Jenna             SO American Int'l         1:04.08   2   3   
  8 Gardner, Kelsey           SO Holy Cross             1:04.52   3   2   
  9 Tripathi, Jaya            FR Amherst                1:04.83   2   1   
 10 Wheeler, Bekah            SO Bentley                1:05.16   2 
 11 Crowley, Andrea           SO Bentley                1:05.20   2 
 12 Cowee, Brittany           FR Assumption             1:05.20   1 
 13 Kershaw, Taren            FR Bentley                1:05.42   2 
 14 Smith, Christine          FR Bentley                1:05.48   2 
 15 Chirichetti, Kirsten      JR Assumption             1:06.83   2 
 16 Monaco, Alexandra         FR Bentley                1:07.79   1 
 17 Thompson, Diana           FR Bentley                1:07.85   2 
 18 Rocha, Angela             SR American Int'l         1:10.70   1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartnett, Katelyn         JR Holy Cross             2:20.07   10   
  2 Julian, Deanna            SR Umass Amherst          2:20.89    8   
  3 Burgess, Courtney         SR Holy Cross             2:21.11    6   
  4 Anderson, Cassandra       SR Holy Cross             2:22.00    5   
  5 Unger, Erika              JR Umass Amherst          2:22.82    4   
  6 Wasserman, Susan          SR Amherst                2:25.41    3   
  7 McCormick, Hannah         FR Holy Cross             2:30.72    2   
  8 Dao, Amy                  FR Amherst                2:30.84    1   
  9 Brownell, Kara            JR Holy Cross             2:31.08  
 10 Cherutich, Jeptui         SO American Int'l         2:31.14  
 11 Conena, Caroline          JR Umass Amherst          2:31.21  
 12 Almeida, Lauren           SO Amherst                2:31.95  
 13 Schalch, Eliza            JR Amherst                2:34.63  
 14 Dalia, Elizabeth          SO College of St. R       2:35.72  
 15 Walker, Lisa              FR Amherst                2:36.98  
 16 Wirzbicki, Kathryn        JR Assumption             2:53.89  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorski, Brittany          SO Holy Cross             1:06.84   2  10   
  2 Bitterman, Sarah          SO Umass Amherst          1:08.58   2   8   
  3 Saccardo, Andrea          SO Umass Amherst          1:10.52   2   6   
  4 Norris, Bethany           SO College of St. R       1:12.06   2   5   
  5 Marascia, Maria           JR Umass Amherst          1:12.68   2   4   
  6 Chapman, Christina        JR Umass Amherst          1:14.31   2   3   
  7 Papuzza, Brittany         FR College of St. R       1:14.55   1   2   
  8 Lafortune, Myrlanda       JR American Int'l         1:16.13   1   1   
  9 Pagonis, Zoe              SR Amherst                1:16.46   2 
 10 Equitz, Delia             FR Bentley                1:16.97   1 
 11 Richmond, Ellen           JR Amherst                1:20.16   1 
 12 Jorge, Liliana            SO Assumption             1:21.33   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Backel, Kate                 ConnQuest TC            X25.13   2.7  6 
  2 Okpoebo, Stephanie        FR Holy Cross               25.88   2.7  6  10   
  3 Ross, Angelique           SO American Int'l           25.91   2.7  6   8   
  4 Razy, Jessica             FR College of St. R         26.08   2.7  6   6   
  5 Straub, Margaret          SR Holy Cross               26.16   1.6  5   5   
  6 Finnegan, Katherine       JR Umass Amherst            26.50   2.7  6   4   
  7 Baldwin, Kayla            SO Umass Amherst            26.81   1.6  5   3   
  8 Aguguo, Stephanie         UN Umass Amherst            26.94   2.7  6   2   
  9 Riedel, Emma              JR Umass Amherst            26.98   2.7  6   1   
 10 Cafaro, Catherine         FR Holy Cross               27.31   1.6  5 
 11 Miller, Jenna             SO American Int'l           27.39   2.4  3 
 12 Bates, Naomi              FR Amherst                  27.39   2.4  4 
 13 Wasserman, Susan          SR Amherst                  27.81   2.4  4 
 14 Bautista, Jenny           JR Holy Cross               27.83   2.4  3 
 15 Noble, Shantel            SO American Int'l           27.90   2.4  4 
 16 Cowee, Brittany           FR Assumption               28.10   3.3  2 
 17 Caldwell, Natalie         JR Bentley                  28.13   2.4  3 
 18 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst                  28.25   2.4  3 
 19 Jones, Shyloe             FR Amherst                  28.27   2.4  4 
 20 White, Caitlin            SR Holy Cross               28.29   2.4  3 
 21 Crowley, Andrea           SO Bentley                  28.37   3.3  2 
 22 Banker, Rebecca           JR Umass Amherst            28.59   2.4  4 
 23 Chirichetti, Kirsten      JR Assumption               28.85   1.7  1 
 24 Wheeler, Bekah            SO Bentley                  28.92   3.3  2 
 25 Buckley, Bridget          FR College of St. R         28.92   3.3  2 
 26 Ribas, Anna               FR Bentley                  28.95   2.4  3 
 27 Straub, Bridget           SO Holy Cross               28.98   2.4  3 
 28 Smith, Christine          FR Bentley                  29.20   1.7  1 
 29 Harris, Nia               FR Amherst                  29.25   3.3  2 
 30 Plesh, Sarah              SO Umass Amherst            29.34   1.6  5 
 31 Lafortune, Myrlanda       JR American Int'l           29.39   1.6  5 
 32 Pierre-Louis, Cassandra   SO Holy Cross               29.58   2.4  3 
 33 Thompson, Diana           FR Bentley                  29.65   3.3  2 
 34 Devereux, Liann           FR Holy Cross               29.83   3.3  2 
 35 Rocha, Angela             SR American Int'l           29.90   2.4  4 
 36 Birkhimer, Stephanie      FR College of St. R         30.08   1.7  1 
 37 Monaco, Alexandra         FR Bentley                  31.15   1.7  1 
 38 Ostler, Alexandra         JR Bentley                  33.49   1.7  1 
 
Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Paige         JR Holy Cross            18:19.69   10   
  2 Stocker, Lauren           UN Umass Amherst         18:28.30    8   
  3 Lambert, Keri             SO Amherst               18:30.56    6   
  4 Hughes, Emily             FR Holy Cross            18:33.80    5   
  5 Daly, Sarah               SO Amherst               18:35.62    4   
  6 van den Heuvel, Sandra    FR Holy Cross            18:36.78    3   
  7 Wong, Christina           SR Amherst               18:43.33    2   
  8 Sosnowski, Tori           FR Amherst               18:51.77    1   
  9 Reed, Elodie              SO Amherst               18:55.19  
 10 Moulton, Kristen          SO Amherst               18:55.86  
 11 Mastrorio, Jaime          SR Umass Amherst         19:31.65  
 12 Imse, Jacqueline          SR Holy Cross            19:34.80  
 13 Hunter, Allison           FR Holy Cross            19:45.06  
 14 Zaccagnino, Laura         JR Amherst               19:56.16  
 15 Cappucci, Caprice         SO Umass Amherst         19:58.02  
 16 Smith, Ashley             SO College of St. R      20:08.37  
 17 Rochford, Katherine       SO Holy Cross            20:10.08  
 18 Yarmosky, Elyse           JR Umass Amherst         20:14.73  
 19 Odeh, Jamila              SO Amherst               20:20.95  
 20 Blackney, Anne            JR Umass Amherst         20:27.63  
 21 Bray, Stephanie           SO Holy Cross            20:34.22  
 22 Dunne, Kerry              FR Holy Cross            20:44.78  
 23 Cohen, Emma               SO College of St. R      20:49.04  
 24 Kasper, Kathleen          SR Holy Cross            20:51.05  
 25 Fimognari, Alison         SR Holy Cross            20:57.39  
 26 Capece, Samantha          FR College of St. R      21:08.97  
 27 Griffin, Cathy            SO Assumption            22:03.33  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:03.96   10   
     1) Anderson, Cassandra SR          2) Gorski, Brittany SO            
     3) Hartnett, Katelyn JR            4) Cafaro, Catherine FR           
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  4:07.34    8   
     1) Leahy, Meghan SO                2)                                
     3) Julian, Deanna SR               4) Jenssen, Michelle JR           
  3 College of St. Rose  'A'                            4:17.84    6   
     1) Razy, Jessica FR                2) Welch, Dana SO                 
     3) Norris, Bethany SO              4) Jackman, Ashley JR             
  4 Holy Cross  'B'                                    x4:19.44  
     1) Gardner, Kelsey SO              2) Sylvia, Rachelle SO            
     3) Flood, Mariel FR                4) Bellerose, Lauren FR           
  5 Bentley  'A'                                        4:23.61    5   
     1) Caldwell, Natalie JR            2) Smith, Christine FR            
     3) Wheeler, Bekah SO               4) Crowley, Andrea SO             
 
Event 21  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest TC           X16.38m   53-09.00 
  2 Spieler, Kevin            SR Umass Amherst           14.30m   46-11.00  10   
  3 Long, Steven              JR Bentley                 12.82m   42-00.75   8   
  4 Miller, Brian             JR American Int'l          12.62m   41-05.00   6   
  5 McKenna, Kenneth          SR Holy Cross              12.56m   41-02.50   5   
  6 Skarka, Paul              JR American Int'l         J12.56m   41-02.50   4   
  7 Kelley, Pierce            SR Amherst                 11.44m   37-06.50   3   
  8 Chang, Marcus             SR Bentley                 11.19m   36-08.50   2   
  9 Duncan, Denzel            SO Amherst                 10.92m   35-10.00   1   
 10 Williams, Jashawn         SR American Int'l          10.84m   35-06.75 
 11 Carr, Kyle                SO Holy Cross              10.42m   34-02.25 
 12 Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin  SO Holy Cross              10.25m   33-07.50 
 13 Meyers, Nathaniel         FR College of St. R         9.88m   32-05.00 
 14 Nolan, James              FR College of St. R         8.83m   28-11.75 
 
Event 22  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest TC           X48.01m     157-06 
  2 Sileikis, Darius             ConnQuest TC           X45.15m     148-01 
  3 Spieler, Kevin            SR Umass Amherst           43.61m     143-01  10   
  4 McKenna, David            JR Umass Amherst           40.15m     131-09   8   
  5 Skarka, Paul              JR American Int'l          38.54m     126-05   6   
  6 Young, Jordan             FR Amherst                 38.21m     125-04   5   
  7 McKenna, Kenneth          SR Holy Cross              37.78m     123-11   4   
  8 Dzidek, Christopher       SR Umass Amherst           36.91m     121-01   3   
  9 Long, Steven              JR Bentley                 35.73m     117-03   2   
 10 Duncan, Denzel            SO Amherst                 34.93m     114-07   1   
 11 Paquette, Timothy         SR Holy Cross              34.18m     112-02 
 12 Dombrowski, Dillon           Unattached             X32.81m     107-08 
 13 Kelley, Pierce            SR Amherst                 32.34m     106-01 
 14 Chang, Marcus             SR Bentley                 32.31m     106-00 
 15 Meyers, Nathaniel         FR College of St. R        30.88m     101-04 
 16 Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross              27.99m      91-10 
 17 Hewitt, Mark              JR Umass Amherst           26.83m      88-00 
 18 Tutino, Joseph            JR Holy Cross              22.51m      73-10 
 19 Megee, Conor              SO Umass Amherst           22.27m      73-01 
 20 Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin  SO Holy Cross              17.73m      58-02 
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sileikis, Darius             ConnQuest TC           X53.64m     176-00 
  2 Spieler, Kevin            SR Umass Amherst           51.86m     170-02  10   
  3 Sampson, Pat                 ConnQuest TC           X51.78m     169-10 
  4 McKenna, Kenneth          SR Holy Cross              47.84m     156-11   8   
  5 McKenna, David            JR Umass Amherst           45.10m     147-11   6   
  6 Stanwood, Ben                ConnQuest TC           X44.59m     146-03 
  7 Paquette, Timothy         SR Holy Cross              43.13m     141-06   5   
  8 Carr, Kyle                SO Holy Cross              38.77m     127-02   4   
  9 Dombrowski, Dillon           Unattached             X36.96m     121-03 
 10 Skarka, Paul              JR American Int'l          33.22m     109-00   3   
 11 Young, Jordan             FR Amherst                 30.44m      99-10   2   
 12 Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin  SO Holy Cross              28.67m      94-01   1   
 13 Meyers, Nathaniel         FR College of St. R        28.39m      93-02 
 14 Manzo, Greg                  Unattached             X28.27m      92-09 
 15 Miller, Brian             JR American Int'l          26.58m      87-02 
 16 Tutino, Joseph            JR Holy Cross              23.00m      75-05 
 -- Eaton, Christopher        SR Amherst                   FOUL            
 -- Duncan, Denzel            SO Amherst                   FOUL            
 
Event 24  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradford, Chase           SR Holy Cross              58.65m     192-05  10   
  2 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest TC           X58.48m     191-10 
  3 Duplice, Shane            SO American Int'l          56.41m     185-01   8   
  4 Sileikis, Darius             ConnQuest TC           X51.86m     170-02 
  5 Williams, Tanner             ConnQuest TC           X48.50m     159-01 
  6 Manzo, Greg                  Unattached             X47.63m     156-03 
  7 Stanwood, Ben                ConnQuest TC           X44.45m     145-10 
  8 Hewitt, Mark              JR Umass Amherst           44.34m     145-06   6   
  9 Kelley, Pierce            SR Amherst                 42.66m     139-11   5   
 10 Nolan, James              FR College of St. R        40.69m     133-06   4   
 11 Duncan, Denzel            SO Amherst                 39.21m     128-08   3   
 12 Young, Jordan             FR Amherst                 35.20m     115-06   2   
 13 Dzidek, Christopher       SR Umass Amherst           34.01m     111-07   1   
 14 Megee, Conor              SO Umass Amherst           29.92m      98-02 
 -- Dombrowski, Dillon           Unattached               XFOUL            
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 DeJean, Anthony              Unattached              X6.93m  -0.1  22-09.00 
  2 Gray, Warren                 Unattached              X6.56m  -0.5  21-06.25 
  3 Wu, Daniel                JR Umass Amherst            6.50m  -0.9  21-04.00  10   
  4 Joseph, Alex              JR American Int'l           6.21m  -0.7  20-04.50   8   
  5 Johnson, Alex             SR Holy Cross               6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50   6   
  6 Martin, Alex              SR Holy Cross               5.77m  -0.5  18-11.25   5   
  7 Baez, Joe                 JR College of St. R         5.34m  -0.6  17-06.25   4   
  8 Reyes, Jonathan           SR College of St. R         5.20m  -1.1  17-00.75   3   
  9 Willis, Sherman              Unattached              X4.96m  -1.4  16-03.25 
 -- Kusmin, Dave              SR Bentley                   FOUL                 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Martin, Alex              SR Holy Cross              13.77m  -2.0  45-02.25  10   
  2 Kusmin, Dave              SR Bentley                 12.81m  -2.2  42-00.50   8   
 -- Foster, Nicholas          JR Holy Cross                FOUL                 
 -- Dimmick, Taylor           FR Assumption                FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross                FOUL                 
 -- Baez, Joe                 JR College of St. R          FOUL                 
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goldson, Terri            SR American Int'l           2.03m    6-08.00  10   
 -- Wooten, Brandon           SO Assumption                  NH            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Brad               Unattached              X4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Busch, Sean               SR Umass Amherst           J4.40m   14-05.25  10   
  3 Dzidek, Christopher       SR Umass Amherst            3.95m   12-11.50   8   
  4 Millard, Michael          SR Holy Cross               3.65m   11-11.75   5.50
  4 Smith, Aaron              JR American Int'l           3.65m   11-11.75   5.50
  6 Hewitt, Mark              JR Umass Amherst            3.50m   11-05.75   4   
  7 DaCosta, Howard           FR College of St. R         3.05m   10-00.00   2.50
  7 Murtagh, Michael          SO College of St. R         3.05m   10-00.00   2.50
  9 Megee, Conor              SO Umass Amherst           J3.05m   10-00.00   1   
 10 McCormick, Matthew        SO Holy Cross               2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Branch, Mikell            SR American Int'l              NH            
 
Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 American Int'l  'A'                                   43.03   10   
     1) Goins, Chris SO                 2) Smith, Dominic JR              
     3) Wildman, Carlton SR             4) Joseph, Alex JR                
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    43.25    8   
     1) Greene, Christopher FR          2) Greene, Edward FR              
     3) Megee, Conor SO                 4) Ryder, Quinn FR                
  3 Bentley  'A'                                          44.30    6   
     1) Vatti, Mike JR                  2) Kennedy, Eric FR               
     3) Sit, Derek SO                   4) Kusmin, Dave SR                
  4 Bentley  'B'                                         x45.83  
     1) Paquin, Shawn SR                2) Nolan, Grant SO                
     3) Walant, Tim SR                  4) Carton, Bryan SO               
  5 Unattached  'A'                                      X47.13  
 
Event 31  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cotto, Tyler              SR Umass Amherst            14.78   2.9  2  10   
  2 Hatwood, Anthony          SO American Int'l           15.27   2.9  2   8   
  3 Hasan, Umar               SO College of St. R         15.47   2.9  2   6   
  4 Saunders, Ryan            JR College of St. R         16.10   2.9  2   5   
  5 St. Cyr, Thomas           SO Holy Cross               16.38   2.9  2   4   
  6 Moczula, Timothy          SO Holy Cross               16.76   2.9  2   3   
  7 DaCosta, Howard           FR College of St. R         16.94   5.8  1   2   
  8 Coulter, Paul             SO Holy Cross               17.73   5.8  1   1   
 
Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeJean, Anthony              Unattached              X10.62   3.7  4 
  2 Ryder, Quinn              FR Umass Amherst            10.82   3.7  4  10   
  3 Woodard, Herbert          SR Assumption               11.00   3.7  4   8   
  4 Joseph, Alex              JR American Int'l           11.15   1.9  3   6   
  5 Kennedy, Eric             FR Bentley                  11.18   3.7  4   5   
  6 Gray, Warren                 Unattached              X11.37   3.7  4 
  7 Gentle, Jonathan             Unattached              X11.39   1.6  2 
  8 Vatti, Mike               JR Bentley                  11.40   3.7  4   4   
  9 Prude, Jaquan             FR American Int'l           11.41   3.7  4   3   
 10 Paulino, Javier           FR Amherst                  11.55   1.9  3   2   
 11 Piexotto, Max             SO American Int'l           11.56   1.6  2   1   
 12 Paitoo, Albert            JR American Int'l           11.57   1.9  3 
 13 Davies, Ross              SO Holy Cross               11.67   1.9  3 
 14 Begansky, Michael         SR American Int'l           11.80   1.9  3 
 15 Alvarez, Mario            JR Holy Cross               11.96   1.6  2 
 16 Sit, Derek                SO Bentley                  12.01   1.6  2 
 17 Reyes, Jonathan           SR College of St. R         12.16   1.9  3 
 18 Gijima, Percie            FR Amherst                  12.19   1.6  2 
 19 Agbortoko, Michael        FR Assumption               12.27   1.6  2 
 20 Thaffe, Wrenford          SO Amherst                  12.34   1.6  2 
 
Event 33  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hennequin, Manuel         SR American Int'l         3:59.33   10   
  2 Goasdoue, Yosi            FR American Int'l         4:00.64    8   
  3 Devanne, Julien           SR American Int'l         4:00.95    6   
  4 Rop, Glarius              SO American Int'l         4:01.98    5   
  5 Gantz, Tyler              SR College of St. R       4:02.36    4   
  6 Lloyd, Macky              JR College of St. R       4:02.84    3   
  7 Taylor, Antony            FR Umass Amherst          4:07.83    2   
  8 Fletcher, James           SR Holy Cross             4:09.89    1   
  9 Drago, John               SO Bentley                4:10.31  
 10 Corrado, Michael          SO College of St. R       4:11.12  
 11 McGrath, Samuel           SO Holy Cross             4:11.41  
 12 Higgins, Connor           FR Bentley                4:12.09  
 13 Madsen, Stephen           SR Holy Cross             4:12.45  
 14 O'Connell, Dan            SR Bentley                4:13.43  
 15 Villescas, Dylan          SO Holy Cross             4:15.28  
 16 Witherell, Tom            JR Bentley                4:15.62  
 17 Altenau, Daniel           SR Holy Cross             4:16.22  
 18 Poles, Nicholas           JR Holy Cross             4:16.67  
 19 Ballenthin, Robby         SR Bentley                4:19.40  
 20 Petsky, Nicholas          SO Holy Cross             4:20.67  
 21 Kiprono, Daniel           JR American Int'l         4:21.74  
 22 Turner, Kevin             JR Holy Cross             4:22.10  
 23 Ravesi, Mike              SR Bentley                4:25.14  
 24 Campbell, Gabe            JR Bentley                4:26.37  
 25 Hagan, Sean               SO Holy Cross             4:29.38  
 26 Santa Maria, Thomas       SO Holy Cross             4:29.89  
 27 Athanasidy, Nicholas      SO Holy Cross             4:37.70  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wildman, Carlton          SR American Int'l           49.50   3  10   
  2 Jean, Emmanuel            SO American Int'l           49.84   3   8   
  3 Grafov, Paul              SO Umass Amherst            50.23   3   6   
  4 Greene, Christopher       FR Umass Amherst            50.39   3   5   
  5 Barnet, Emile             SR American Int'l           51.50   3   4   
  6 Fava, Dan                 JR Bentley                  51.76   2   3   
  7 Gauthier, Andrew          JR Bentley                  53.19   1   2   
  8 LaClair, Connor           SR Holy Cross               53.99   2   1   
  9 Foley, Andrew             JR Bentley                  55.16   2 
 10 Dimmick, Taylor           FR Assumption               55.42   1 
 11 Willis, Sherman              Unattached              X55.85   1 
 12 Paquin, Shawn             SR Bentley                  57.77   2 
 
Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doyle, Joseph             SO Umass Amherst          1:56.70   10   
  2 Mullen, Thomas            FR Umass Amherst          1:57.27    8   
  3 DuPaul, Mike                 ConnQuest TC          X1:57.65  
  4 Johnson, Curtis           FR American Int'l         1:57.80    6   
  5 Gantz, Tyler              SR College of St. R       1:59.29    5   
  6 Goasdoue, Yosi            FR American Int'l         2:00.20    4   
  7 Corrado, Michael          SO College of St. R       2:00.28    3   
  8 Jusseaume, Peter          JR Assumption             2:01.75    2   
  9 Bub, Nathan               SO College of St. R       2:02.21    1   
 10 Bloem, Peter              SO College of St. R       2:02.46  
 11 Howe, Eli                 SO Amherst                2:03.51  
 12 Devanne, Julien           SR American Int'l         2:04.28  
 13 Fletcher, James           SR Holy Cross             2:04.95  
 14 Primes, Mike              JR Bentley                2:05.40  
 15 Lloyd, Macky              JR College of St. R       2:05.56  
 16 Rop, Glarius              SO American Int'l         2:05.65  
 17 Higgins, Connor           FR Bentley                2:05.74  
 18 Reighard, Charlie         FR Amherst                2:06.47  
 19 Ainslee, Geoff            JR Amherst                2:07.27  
 20 Erickson, Chris           JR Amherst                2:07.49  
 21 Kiprono, Daniel           JR American Int'l         2:09.36  
 22 Murtagh, Michael          SO College of St. R       2:10.86  
 23 Quentin, Tom              FR Bentley                2:11.54  
 24 Skurman, Peter            JR Amherst                2:11.83  
 25 Lloyd, Rolla              FR College of St. R       2:14.96  
 26 Trajkovsky, Christopher   JR Assumption             2:25.42  
 -- Fava, Dan                 JR Bentley                    DNF  
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ryan            JR College of St. R         54.98   2  10   
  2 Araujo, Aaron             FR Umass Amherst            55.02   2   8   
  3 Hasan, Umar               SO College of St. R         56.21   2   6   
  4 Donadt, Evan              JR Umass Amherst            56.88   2   5   
  5 Torres, Jared             JR American Int'l           57.86   2   4   
  6 Allen, Travis             SR American Int'l           58.69   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Alex             SR Holy Cross               58.79   1   2   
  8 Otis, Nick                SO Umass Amherst            59.66   2   1   
  9 McDonough, Michael        JR Umass Amherst          1:00.75   1 
 10 Coulter, Paul             SO Holy Cross             1:01.29   1 
 11 Nolan, Grant              SO Bentley                1:02.26   1 
 12 DaCosta, Howard           FR College of St. R       1:03.59   1 
 13 Baez, Joe                 JR College of St. R       1:08.08   1 
 14 Gray, Warren                 Unattached            X1:10.69   2 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vatti, Mike               JR Bentley                  22.53   3.1  3  10   
  2 Woodard, Herbert          SR Assumption               22.67   1.7  5   8   
  3 Kennedy, Eric             FR Bentley                  22.70   1.7  5   6   
  4 Goins, Chris              SO American Int'l           22.95   1.7  5   5   
  5 Greene, Edward            FR Umass Amherst            23.07   1.7  5   4   
  6 Paulino, Javier           FR Amherst                  23.27   1.7  4   3   
  7 Davies, Ross              SO Holy Cross               23.28   1.7  4   2   
  8 Wu, Daniel                JR Umass Amherst            23.39   1.7  4   1   
  9 Paquin, Shawn             SR Bentley                  23.48   3.4  2 
 10 Paitoo, Albert            JR American Int'l           23.49   3.1  3 
 11 Piexotto, Max             SO American Int'l           23.71   3.1  3 
 12 Begansky, Michael         SR American Int'l           23.74   1.7  4 
 13 Prude, Jaquan             FR American Int'l           23.85   1.7  5 
 14 Wooten, Brandon           SO Assumption               24.14   3.4  2 
 15 LaClair, Connor           SR Holy Cross               24.19   1.7  4 
 16 St. Cyr, Thomas           SO Holy Cross               24.21   3.4  2 
 17 Gauthier, Andrew          JR Bentley                  24.23   0.7  1 
 18 Alvarez, Mario            JR Holy Cross               24.42   3.4  2 
 19 Foley, Andrew             JR Bentley                  24.50   0.7  1 
 20 McCormick, Matthew        SO Holy Cross               24.64   3.4  2 
 21 Agbortoko, Michael        FR Assumption               24.64   3.4  2 
 22 Reyes, Jonathan           SR College of St. R         24.66   3.1  3 
 23 Gijima, Percie            FR Amherst                  24.68   0.7  1 
 24 Thaffe, Wrenford          SO Amherst                  24.81   0.7  1 
 25 Hawkes, Aaron                Unattached              X25.11   3.1  3 
 26 Foster, Nicholas          JR Holy Cross               25.12   0.7  1 
 27 Willis, Sherman              Unattached              X25.15   1.7  4 
 28 Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross               26.71   0.7  1 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick       JR Umass Amherst         15:15.43   10   
  2 McGrail, John             SR Amherst               15:20.49    8   
  3 Erskine, Andrew           SO Amherst               15:38.84    6   
  4 Bergan, Christopher       SR Holy Cross            15:39.93    5   
  5 Drago, John               SO Bentley               15:40.64    4   
  6 Buckley, Dillon           SO Amherst               15:45.47    3   
  7 Loftis, Cory              SR Holy Cross            15:51.59    2   
  8 Greenstein, Gus           FR Amherst               15:58.29    1   
  9 Leazes, Dylan             JR Holy Cross            15:59.80  
 10 Seaver, Jack              SR Amherst               16:05.12  
 11 Gargaro, Daniel           SO College of St. R      16:14.63  
 12 Mears, Ben                SR Amherst               16:15.83  
 13 Hanley, Kevin             SR Amherst               16:20.44  
 14 Morales, Alvara           FR Amherst               16:23.88  
 15 Hamalian, Gregory         SO Holy Cross            16:52.76  
 16 Maddigan, Zachary         SO Holy Cross            17:21.12  
 17 Allin, Chris              JR College of St. R      17:23.87  
 18 Krupunich, Brandon        SO College of St. R      17:41.96  
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:24.82   10   
     1) Jean, Emmanuel SO               2) Barnet, Emile SR               
     3) Smith, Dominic JR               4) Wildman, Carlton SR            
  2 American Int'l  'B'                                x3:28.23  
     1) Allen, Travis SR                2) Torres, Jared JR               
     3) Johnson, Curtis FR              4) Hennequin, Manuel SR           
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:33.12    8   
     1) LaClair, Connor SR              2) McGrath, Samuel SO             
     3) Hagan, Sean SO                  4) Poles, Nicholas JR             
  4 College of St. Rose  'B'                           x3:34.65  
     1) Bub, Nathan SO                  2) Murtagh, Michael SO            
     3) Kruger, Jonathan JR             4) Bloem, Peter SO                
  5 Holy Cross  'B'                                    x3:39.95  
     1) Athanasidy, Nicholas SO         2) Petsky, Nicholas SO            
     3) Turner, Kevin JR                4) Millard, Michael SR            
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvo, Rose               SR Holy Cross            38:43.15   10   
  2 Darling, Kristin          UN Umass Amherst         38:54.99    8   
  3 Humphries, Elizabeth      JR Holy Cross            40:14.58    6   
  4 Tiedeman, Victoria        FR Holy Cross            41:21.18    5   
  5 DiBello, Kaitlyn          SO College of St. R      41:28.82    4   
  6 Lucie, Meaghan            SR College of St. R      42:24.20    3   
  7 John, Stephanie           SR Holy Cross            45:37.69    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Cross                 266        2) UMass Amherst             199   
    3) American Int'l              98        4) College of St. Rose        71   
    5) Amherst                     56        6) Bentley                    31   
    7) Assumption                   1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMass Amherst              175        2) American Int'l            161.50
    3) Holy Cross                  92.50     4) College of St. Rose        61   
    5) Bentley                     60        6) Amherst                    45   
    7) Assumption                  18