Lancer Timing Services                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           New Hampshire vs Holy Cross vs  Stonehill vs - 1/22/2011            
                                Worcester State                                
                                  Durham, NH                                   
                                  
                                FINAL RESULTS

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Hampshire              204.50     2) Holy Cross                183.50
    3) Stonehill                   97.50     4) Worcester State            94.50
                                 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        FR Holy Cross                7.49Q  3 
  2 Forte, Melanie            SO Holy Cross                7.50Q  5 
  3 Brehm, Allison            SO New Hampshir              7.57Q  2 
  4 Kralian, Mara             JR Worcester St              7.57Q  1 
  5 Straub, Margaret          SR Holy Cross                7.65Q  4 
  6 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth     SO New Hampshir              7.55q  3 
  7 Frazier, Melanie          SO New Hampshir              7.61   1 
  8 McGrath, Meghan           SR New Hampshir              7.71   5 
  9 Deininger, Christy        FR Worcester St              7.73   2 
 10 Rafferty, Sarah           JR Worcester St              7.75   3 
 11 Thomas, Kelly             SR New Hampshir              7.79   4 
 12 Quarles, Camille          SR New Hampshir              7.81   1 
 13 Rideout, Aimee            FR Stonehill                 7.81   2 
 14 Wise, Brianna             SO Worcester St              7.83   4 
 15 White, Caitlin            SR Holy Cross                7.99   1 
 16 Bautista, Jenny           JR Holy Cross                8.05   4 
 17 White, Shelby             FR New Hampshir              8.15   2 
 18 Piper, Caitlin            SO New Hampshir              8.17   5 
 19 McCormick, Megan          SR Holy Cross                8.17   1 
 20 Devereux, Liann           FR Holy Cross                8.18   5 
 21 Pierre-Louis, Cassandra   SO Holy Cross                8.21   1 
 22 Stanzione, Rose           SO New Hampshir              8.22   4 
 23 Straub, Bridget           SO Holy Cross                8.25   5 
 24 Darmody, Kathryn          FR New Hampshir              8.30   3 
 25 McLaughlin, Ashley        FR Stonehill                 8.31   2 
 26 Graziani, Samantha        FR New Hampshir              8.36   4 
 27 Estes, Bryn               FR New Hampshir              8.83   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Forte, Melanie            SO Holy Cross                7.42    9   
  2 Kralian, Mara             JR Worcester St              7.43    7   
  3 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth     SO New Hampshir              7.47    6    7.462
  4 Brehm, Allison            SO New Hampshir             J7.47    5    7.466
  5 Okpoebo, Stephanie        FR Holy Cross                7.52    4   
  6 Straub, Margaret          SR Holy Cross               x7.68  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        FR Holy Cross               26.90   1   9   
  2 Forte, Melanie            SO Holy Cross               27.26   1   7   
  3 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth     SO New Hampshir             27.41   1   6   
  4 Straub, Margaret          SR Holy Cross              x27.88   1 
  5 Cafaro, Catherine         FR Holy Cross              x27.95   2 
  6 Carey, Kylene             FR Holy Cross              x27.96   4 
  7 Thomas, Kelly             SR New Hampshir             28.13   2   5   
  8 Rideout, Aimee            FR Stonehill                28.29   2   4   
  9 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi     FR Worcester St             28.47   5   3   
 10 Darmody, Kathryn          FR New Hampshir            x28.81   2 
 11 White, Shelby             FR New Hampshir            x29.09   5 
 12 Flood, Mariel             FR Holy Cross              x29.16   3 
 13 Straub, Bridget           SO Holy Cross              x29.33   3 
 14 White, Caitlin            SR Holy Cross              x29.47   4 
 15 Holden, Amanda            FR Worcester St             29.61   3   2   
 16 Stanzione, Rose           SO New Hampshir            x29.68   6 
 17 Bautista, Jenny           JR Holy Cross              x29.69   3 
 18 Pierre-Louis, Cassandra   SO Holy Cross              x30.05   4 
 19 Piper, Caitlin            SO New Hampshir            x30.07   6 
 20 Sylvia, Rachelle          SO Holy Cross              x30.27   4 
 21 McLaughlin, Ashley        FR Stonehill                30.69   6   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canavan, Chelsey          SR New Hampshir             59.30   1   9   
  2 Bellerose, Lauren         FR Holy Cross             1:02.38   1   7   
  3 Meinelt, Sarah            SO Holy Cross             1:03.73   1   6   
  4 Taylor, Megan             FR Worcester St           1:03.74   1   5   
  5 Sylvia, Rachelle          SO Holy Cross            x1:06.01   2 
  6 Marchi, Natalie           SO Worcester St           1:06.91   2   4   
  7 Joseph, Kaitlin           SO New Hampshir           1:07.05   2   3   
  8 Hanson, Nicole            FR Worcester St          x1:07.94   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donohue, Megan            SR New Hampshir           1:18.03   1   9   
  2 Gorski, Brittany          SO Holy Cross             1:22.18   1   7   
  3 Long, Meredith            SO New Hampshir           1:22.95   1   6   
  4 Manna, Colleen            FR New Hampshir          x1:24.65   2 
  5 Gardner, Kelsey           SO Holy Cross             1:25.41   1   5   
  6 Darmody, Lindsay          JR New Hampshir          x1:25.66   2 
  7 Nunez, Yulissa            FR Holy Cross            x1:26.18   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kwiecien, Kaitlin         JR New Hampshir           2:15.03    9    2:15.021
  2 Hartnett, Katelyn         JR Holy Cross             2:15.03    7    2:15.025
  3 James, Darcy              SO New Hampshir           2:20.25    6   
  4 Anderson, Cassandra       SR Holy Cross             2:25.74    5   
  5 McCormick, Hannah         FR Holy Cross            x2:27.57  
  6 Hickey, Alison            FR Worcester St           2:28.50    4   
  7 Ulcena, Melissa           FR Stonehill              2:32.27    3   
  8 Grueter, Brittany         SO Worcester St           2:37.46    2   
  9 Cartwright, Kelsey        FR Worcester St          x2:38.29  
 10 Kalla, Molly              FR Stonehill              2:40.43    1   
 11 Boudreau, Nicole          SO Worcester St          x2:46.24  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perella, Catherine        SR New Hampshir           3:02.88    9   
  2 Burgess, Courtney         SR Holy Cross             3:03.66    7   
  3 Boucher, Meagan           SO New Hampshir           3:06.32    6   
  4 Brownell, Kara            JR Holy Cross             3:07.74    5   
  5 Booth, Lindsey            SR Stonehill              3:09.92    4   
  6 Fullerton, Elizabeth      FR Holy Cross            x3:15.34  
  7 Biggers, Sarah            FR Stonehill              3:20.21    3   
  8 LaRegina, Elizabeth       FR Stonehill             x3:20.39  
  9 Donohue, Erin             SO Worcester St           3:20.98    2   
 10 Withington, Maura         JR Worcester St           3:23.78    1   
 11 Trow, Megan               SO New Hampshir          x3:24.52  
 12 Plant, Meg                JR Worcester St          x3:31.21  
 13 Richard, Kristina         SO Worcester St          x3:44.82  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brekka, Kathleen          SO Holy Cross             5:13.25    9   
  2 Campbell, Elizabeth       SO New Hampshir           5:15.02    7   
  3 Alves, Jill               JR Stonehill              5:15.19    6   
  4 Beattie, Elise            FR New Hampshir           5:17.40    5   
  5 Mellea, Sarah             JR Holy Cross             5:21.05    4   
  6 Veit, Kristen             SO Stonehill              5:26.92    3   
  7 Ferrarini, Maura          JR Stonehill             x5:27.95  
  8 Harkins, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross            x5:31.41  
  9 Donohue, Erin             SO Worcester St           5:34.28    2   
 10 Hughes, Emily             FR Holy Cross            x5:37.00  
 11 Fullerton, Mary           FR Holy Cross            x5:38.26  
 12 Imse, Jacqueline          SR Holy Cross            x5:41.69  
 13 Bishop, Chelsea           FR Stonehill             x5:45.45  
 14 Bray, Stephanie           SO Holy Cross            x5:51.49  
 15 Pickard, Jenna            FR Worcester St           6:38.80    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Kristen          JR Stonehill             10:36.94    9   
  2 Humphries, Elizabeth      JR Holy Cross            10:43.93    7   
  3 Chwasciak, Katherine      SR New Hampshir          10:45.38    6   
  4 Regan, Emily              FR Stonehill             10:47.54    5   
  5 Garfield, Lucy            SO New Hampshir          10:50.34    4   
  6 Tripodi, Amanda           SR Stonehill            x10:50.37  
  7 Calvo, Rose               SR Holy Cross            10:52.66    3   
  8 van den Heuvel, Sandra    FR Holy Cross           x10:57.35  
  9 Pellegrini, Cayla         FR New Hampshir         x11:02.27  
 10 Twombly, Anne             FR New Hampshir         x11:15.49  
 11 Grueter, Brittany         SO Worcester St          11:24.37    2   
 12 Hunter, Allison           FR Holy Cross           x11:30.14  
 13 Kasper, Kathleen          SR Holy Cross           x11:33.97  
 14 Andree, Katie             JR Holy Cross           x11:34.52  
 15 Phillips, Erin            SO New Hampshir         x11:44.97  
 16 Tiedeman, Victoria        FR Holy Cross           x11:56.75  
 17 Rochford, Katherine       SO Holy Cross           x11:57.08  
 18 Fimognari, Alison         SR Holy Cross           x12:02.86  
 19 Dunne, Kerry              FR Holy Cross           x12:16.48  
 20 Healy, Emma               SO Holy Cross           x12:18.21  
 21 John, Stephanie           SR Holy Cross           x12:46.90  
 -- Cartwright, Kelsey        FR Worcester St               DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linnehan, Erin            JR Holy Cross                8.58Q  2 
  2 Polakowski, Katie         FR Stonehill                 8.73Q  3 
  3 Carey, Kylene             FR Holy Cross                8.85Q  1 
  4 Mendes, Jacquelyn         JR New Hampshir              8.74q  2 
  5 Bonsaint, Caroline        FR New Hampshir              8.76q  3 
  6 Bernazzani, Katie         SO Stonehill                 8.99q  1 
  7 Allen, Madeline           FR New Hampshir              9.16   1 
  8 Holden, Amanda            FR Worcester St              9.27   1 
  9 Deininger, Christy        FR Worcester St              9.28   2 
 10 Burke, Sarah              SO Stonehill                 9.40   3 
 11 McCormick, Megan          SR Holy Cross                9.41   3 
 12 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SR New Hampshir              9.48   3 
 13 Buckley, Ashley           SR Holy Cross                9.81   2 
 14 Gonet, Gaby               FR Worcester St             10.00   1 
 15 DeCoste, Samantha         FR Holy Cross               10.03   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Linnehan, Erin            JR Holy Cross                8.50    9   
  2 Polakowski, Katie         FR Stonehill                 8.58    7   
  3 Mendes, Jacquelyn         JR New Hampshir              8.69    6   
  4 Bonsaint, Caroline        FR New Hampshir              8.71    5   
  5 Carey, Kylene             FR Holy Cross                8.75    4   
  6 Bernazzani, Katie         SO Stonehill                 8.84    3   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:13.17   1   9   
     1) Cafaro, Catherine FR            2) Bellerose, Lauren FR           
     3) Gorski, Brittany SO             4) Okpoebo, Stephanie FR          
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:17.51   1   7   
     1) Brehm, Allison SO               2) Darmody, Kathryn FR            
     3) Thomas, Kelly SR                4) Perella, Catherine SR          
  3 Stonehill  'A'                                      4:18.24   1   6   
     1) Carrier, Christen JR            2) O'Connell, Susan JR            
     3) Polakowski, Katie FR            4) Burke, Sarah SO                
  4 Holy Cross  'B'                                    x4:26.59   2 
     1) Gardner, Kelsey SO              2) Straub, Margaret SR            
     3) Flood, Mariel FR                4) Sylvia, Rachelle SO            
  5 Worcester State  'A'                                4:28.83   1   5   
     1) Hickey, Alison FR               2) Marchi, Natalie SO             
     3) Hanson, Nicole FR               4) Wilson, Kristen FR             
  6 New Hampshire  'B'                                 x4:44.42   2 
     1) Boucher, Meagan SO              2) McGrath, Meghan SR             
     3) Quarles, Camille SR             4) Frazier, Melanie SO            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:41.52    9   
     1) Anderson, Cassandra SR          2) Brownell, Kara JR              
     3) Hartnett, Katelyn JR            4) Brekka, Kathleen SO            
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:54.11    7   
     1) James, Darcy SO                 2) Beattie, Elise FR              
     3) Jesseman, Erica SR              4) Campbell, Elizabeth SO         
  3 Holy Cross  'B'                                   x10:07.18  
     1) Mellea, Sarah JR                2) Fullerton, Elizabeth FR        
     3) Fullerton, Mary FR              4) Meinelt, Sarah SO              
  4 Stonehill  'A'                                     10:07.24    6   
     1) Alves, Jill JR                  2) Booth, Lindsey SR              
     3) LaRegina, Elizabeth FR          4) Veit, Kristen SO               
  5 Stonehill  'B'                                    x10:43.10  
     1) Biggers, Sarah FR               2) Kalla, Molly FR                
     3) Bishop, Chelsea FR              4) Ulcena, Melissa FR             
  6 Worcester State  'A'                               11:14.62    5   
     1) Withington, Maura JR            2) Pickard, Jenna FR              
     3) Plant, Meg JR                   4) Boudreau, Nicole SO            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SR New Hampshir             1.54m    5-00.50   9   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Kristen           FR Worcester St            J1.54m    5-00.50   7   
     1.37 1.42 1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Schelling, Katharine      FR New Hampshir            J1.54m    5-00.50   6   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Okpoebo, Stephanie        FR Holy Cross              J1.54m    5-00.50   4.50
     1.37 1.42 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dyson, Olivia             SO Stonehill               J1.54m    5-00.50   4.50
     1.42 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Holden, Amanda            FR Worcester St             1.49m    4-10.50   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Allen, Madeline           FR New Hampshir            x1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Megan             FR Worcester St           xJ1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.49 1.54 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Buckley, Ashley           SR Holy Cross              J1.49m    4-10.50   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Linnehan, Erin            JR Holy Cross              x1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 DeCoste, Samantha         FR Holy Cross             xJ1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.49 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graziani, Samantha        FR New Hampshir             2.75m    9-00.25   9   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hodsden, Hannah           FR Holy Cross               2.60m    8-06.25   7   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Olin, Meaghan             FR Stonehill                2.45m    8-00.50   5.50
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
  3 Estes, Bryn               FR New Hampshir             2.45m    8-00.50   5.50
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
  5 Cure, Emily               SO Stonehill                2.30m    7-06.50   3.50
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
  5 Gonet, Gaby               FR Worcester St             2.30m    7-06.50   3.50
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Marchi, Natalie           SO Worcester St                NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Ciambra, Rita             SR New Hampshir                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Campbell, Jordan          FR Stonehill                   NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kralian, Mara             JR Worcester St             5.46m   17-11.00   9   
      5.17m  5.31m  5.30m  5.10m  5.20m  5.46m
  2 Quarles, Camille          SR New Hampshir             5.25m   17-02.75   7   
      5.21m  5.17m  4.94m  4.18m  5.25m  5.17m
  3 Donohue, Megan            SR New Hampshir             5.18m   17-00.00   6   
      5.07m  5.12m  4.95m  FOUL  5.00m  5.18m
  4 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SR New Hampshir            x5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  FOUL  5.02m  FOUL  4.96m  5.00m
  5 Shelkova, Vlada           JR Stonehill                5.05m   16-07.00   5   
      5.05m  FOUL  4.86m         
  6 Frazier, Melanie          SO New Hampshir            x4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.92m  4.98m  4.79m  4.91m  4.84m
  6 Bonsaint, Caroline        FR New Hampshir            x4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.92m  4.98m  4.71m  4.81m  4.77m  PASS
  6 Carey, Kylene             FR Holy Cross               4.98m   16-04.25   4   
      4.74m  4.69m  4.95m  4.87m  4.78m  4.98m
  9 Goodheart, Danica         JR New Hampshir            x4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.91m  FOUL  4.92m         
 10 McGrath, Meghan           SR New Hampshir            x4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.89m  4.82m  FOUL  PASS
 11 Forte, Melanie            SO Holy Cross               4.73m   15-06.25   3   
      4.64m  4.71m  4.73m         
 12 Rafferty, Sarah           JR Worcester St             4.59m   15-00.75   2   
      FOUL  4.56m  4.59m         
 13 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi     FR Worcester St            x4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.38m  4.39m  4.44m         
 14 Comei, Angelina           FR Stonehill                4.40m   14-05.25   1   
      4.40m  4.17m  4.36m         
 15 Hanson, Nicole            FR Worcester St            x4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.34m  FOUL  4.37m         
 16 Straub, Bridget           SO Holy Cross              x4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.09m  4.36m  FOUL         
 17 Allen, Madeline           FR New Hampshir            x4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  4.20m  4.20m          
 18 Buckley, Ashley           SR Holy Cross              x4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.12m  4.24m  4.18m         
 19 Flood, Mariel             FR Holy Cross              x4.21m   13-09.75 
      FOUL  4.21m  4.19m         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodheart, Danica         JR New Hampshir            11.09m   36-04.75   9   
      10.85m  11.03m  11.09m  FOUL  FOUL  10.81m
  2 Washington, Jasmin        SR New Hampshir            10.62m   34-10.25   7   
      FOUL  10.33m  10.59m  10.52m  10.44m  10.62m
  3 Holden, Amanda            FR Worcester St            10.27m   33-08.50   6   
      10.06m  FOUL  10.27m  9.82m  10.27m  9.68m
  4 Shelkova, Vlada           JR Stonehill               10.23m   33-06.75   5   
      FOUL  9.18m  9.97m  10.23m  10.16m  9.98m
  5 Comei, Angelina           FR Stonehill               10.22m   33-06.50   4   
      10.10m  FOUL  10.22m  9.78m  FOUL  9.87m
  6 Devereux, Liann           FR Holy Cross              10.05m   32-11.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m  9.96m  9.88m  9.61m
  7 Wilson, Kristen           FR Worcester St             9.87m   32-04.75   2   
      9.52m  9.54m  9.68m  9.87m  FOUL  9.53m
  8 Taylor, Megan             FR Worcester St            x9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.38m  9.32m  FOUL  9.40m  9.53m  9.44m
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Culkeen, Alexandria       JR Holy Cross              12.19m   40-00.00   9   
      11.67m  11.48m  11.49m  11.85m  12.19m  FOUL
  2 Canastra, Cassie          JR Holy Cross              11.16m   36-07.50   7   
      10.66m  FOUL  9.66m  10.35m  FOUL  11.16m
  3 Werneth, Hannah           FR Worcester St            11.08m   36-04.25   6   
      11.08m  10.52m  10.19m  10.41m  10.62m  10.57m
  4 Chauvin, Krista           FR Stonehill               10.78m   35-04.50   5   
      10.63m  10.78m  10.48m  10.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Manning, Christy          FR Holy Cross             x10.63m   34-10.50 
      9.77m  10.49m  9.83m  10.15m  10.34m  10.63m
  6 Brunelle, Kristen         SO Worcester St            10.25m   33-07.50   4   
      9.91m  9.84m  10.11m  9.72m  9.79m  10.25m
  7 Germain, Kelcey           SO Holy Cross             x10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.53m  10.06m  10.05m  9.42m  9.62m  10.19m
  8 Murkidjanian, Danielle    JR New Hampshir             9.72m   31-10.75   3   
      9.55m  9.29m  8.45m  8.75m  9.72m  9.69m
  9 Christenson, Marlene      FR Worcester St            x9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.54m  9.70m  FOUL         
 10 Pothier, Melody           JR New Hampshir             9.53m   31-03.25   2   
      8.87m  8.52m  9.31m  9.48m  9.09m  9.53m
 11 Walsh, Stephanie          FR New Hampshir            x9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.00m  FOUL  9.13m  9.29m  8.84m  FOUL
 12 Thompson, Alisha          FR Holy Cross              x8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.60m  8.34m  8.89m         
 13 Liset, Bacall             FR New Hampshir            x8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.14m  8.71m  8.62m         
 14 Salazar, Keyla            SO New Hampshir            x8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.34m  8.55m  8.38m         
 15 Alarie, Meghan            JR Worcester St            x6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.36m  6.61m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pothier, Melody           JR New Hampshir            15.07m   49-05.50   9   
      14.73m  14.09m  13.95m  15.07m  11.97m  14.16m
  2 Culkeen, Alexandria       JR Holy Cross              14.88m   48-10.00   7   
      FOUL  14.88m  14.67m  13.30m  14.72m  FOUL
  3 Read, Rosemary            SO New Hampshir            14.70m   48-02.75   6   
      14.49m  14.68m  14.70m  14.48m  FOUL  14.70m
  4 Stern, Laura              JR New Hampshir           x13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  13.47m  11.65m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m
  5 Germain, Kelcey           SO Holy Cross              13.51m   44-04.00   5   
      13.43m  12.61m  13.51m  13.30m  13.05m  FOUL
  6 Murkidjanian, Danielle    JR New Hampshir           x13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.70m  12.00m  13.01m  12.83m  12.70m  12.82m
  7 Salazar, Keyla            SO New Hampshir           x12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.06m  12.97m  12.71m  FOUL  12.87m  11.89m
  8 Bisbee, Christina         SR Worcester St            12.62m   41-05.00   4   
      11.60m  12.62m  11.73m  12.06m  12.55m  12.44m
  9 Walsh, Stephanie          FR New Hampshir           x12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.24m  11.49m           
 10 Canastra, Cassie          JR Holy Cross             x12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  12.15m            
 11 Christenson, Marlene      FR Worcester St            11.10m   36-05.00   3   
      11.10m  9.67m  10.34m           
 12 Thompson, Alisha          FR Holy Cross             x10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Chauvin, Krista           FR Stonehill               10.90m   35-09.25   2   
      9.67m  10.90m  10.66m          
 14 Manning, Christy          FR Holy Cross             x10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL            
 15 Liset, Bacall             FR New Hampshir           x10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.69m         
 16 Werneth, Hannah           FR Worcester St           x10.68m   35-00.50 
      9.10m  10.68m  FOUL           
 17 Brunelle, Kristen         SO Worcester St            x9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Malloy, Elizabeth         SO Holy Cross              x9.21m   30-02.75 
      7.39m  FOUL  9.21m           
 19 Scaglione, Danielle       SO Stonehill                8.80m   28-10.50   1   
      FOUL  8.80m  8.17m