Licensed to Bucknell University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2010 06:16 PM
           Patriot League Championships 2010 - 4/30/2010 to 5/1/2010           
                      Christy Mathewson-Memorial  Stadium                      
                                 Lewisburg, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P  6661  2007        Brandon Lewis, Army                         
        IC4A: I  6600  2010                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                  6336   10   
  2 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                  6240    8   
  3 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                    6238    6   
  4 Linder, David             JR Army                      6132    4   
  5 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                      5966    2   
  6 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                    5101    1   
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Linder, David             JR Army                     11.52     748
  2 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                   11.59     734
  3 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                 11.75     701
  4 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                 11.87     677
  5 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                     11.99     653
  6 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                   12.01     649
  7 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                 12.63     532
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Linder, David             JR Army                     6.50m   NWI  21-04.00    697
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.18m(-0.2) 6.50m(1.1)            
  2 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                 6.35m   NWI  20-10.00    664
     6.10m(-2.1) 6.18m(-1.5) 6.35m(+0.0)            
  3 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                 6.25m   NWI  20-06.25    641
     6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)            
  4 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                 6.13m   NWI  20-01.50    615
     5.99m(-1.4) 6.13m(+0.0) PASS                 
  5 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                   6.12m   NWI  20-01.00    613
     5.92m(-1.1) 6.12m(-1.9) FOUL(0.5)            
  6 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                   6.02m   NWI  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(-0.8) 5.82m(-1.3) 6.02m(+0.0)            
  7 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                     5.68m   NWI  18-07.75    519
     FOUL(-2.4) 5.66m(-1.3) 5.68m(+0.0)            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Linder, David             JR Army                    11.54m   37-10.50    579
      11.15m  11.54m  FOUL            
  2 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                11.46m   37-07.25    574
      10.47m  11.46m  10.85m            
  3 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                11.11m   36-05.50    553
      9.86m  10.88m  11.11m            
  4 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                  10.77m   35-04.00    532
      FOUL  10.06m  10.77m            
  5 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                10.36m   34-00.00    507
      10.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                    10.22m   33-06.50    499
      10.03m  9.95m  10.22m            
  7 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                   9.70m   31-10.00    468
      9.70m  9.42m  9.57m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                 1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                   1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.91 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                     1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Linder, David             JR Army                     1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                   49.85     822
  2 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                 50.56     789
  3 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                 51.27     757
  4 Linder, David             JR Army                     51.37     753
  5 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                     52.54     701
  6 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                 56.30     548
  7 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                 1:00.21     406
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                 15.30     814
  2 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                   16.62     665
  3 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                     16.79     646
  4 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                 19.25     411
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Linder, David             JR Army                     16.45     683
  2 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                   16.96     628
  3 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                 18.94     438
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                33.85m     111-01    541
      FOUL  32.38m  33.85m            
  2 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                32.34m     106-01    511
      32.33m  29.59m  32.34m            
  3 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                  31.51m     103-04    494
      29.02m  29.22m  31.51m            
  4 Linder, David             JR Army                    31.47m     103-03    493
      31.47m  31.18m  FOUL            
  5 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                    30.86m     101-03    481
      30.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                29.70m      97-05    459
      29.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                  28.51m      93-06    435
      FOUL  28.51m  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                 4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
       XO    P    O    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                     4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      XXO    O    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                   3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.15 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.75 3.85 
       XO    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                 3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
       XO    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                 3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
       XO    P    O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Linder, David             JR Army                     3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    P   XO    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.45 2.55 3.15 3.35 
       XO    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                52.79m     173-02    630
      47.85m  FOUL  52.79m            
  2 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                    50.98m     167-03    603
      47.99m  50.98m  48.78m            
  3 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                48.62m     159-06    568
      46.90m  48.00m  48.62m            
  4 Linder, David             JR Army                    46.40m     152-03    536
      44.63m  45.65m  46.40m            
  5 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                  46.36m     152-01    535
      45.87m  FOUL  46.36m            
  6 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                  38.07m     124-11    414
      35.31m  38.07m  36.29m            
  7 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                29.94m      98-03    298
      29.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                 4:30.73     740
  2 Bliss, Michael            SO Army                   4:47.98     631
  3 Linder, David             JR Army                   4:49.42     622
  4 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell               4:50.22     617
  5 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell               4:50.35     617
  6 Rumizen, Stephen          SO Lehigh                 6:26.75     165
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P  4873  2006        Danielle Still, Navy                        
        ECAC: E  4500                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                    4523E  10   
  2 Davis, Arian              SO Navy                      4466    8   
  3 McLaughlin, Kathryn       SR Lehigh                    4328    6   
  4 Stallard, Tonya           JR Army                      4311    4   
  5 Hazlett, Stephanie        SO Lafayette                 4100    2   
  6 Johnson, Christina        SO Army                      3831    1   
  7 Buckley, Ashley           JR Holy Cross                3425  
  8 Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                      3120  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.5
  1 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                   15.58     767
  2 Davis, Arian              SO Navy                     15.66     756
  3 Hazlett, Stephanie        SO Lafayette                15.76     744
  4 Johnson, Christina        SO Army                     17.06     590
Section  2     Wind: -1.6
  1 Stallard, Tonya           JR Army                     15.14     823
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn       SR Lehigh                   15.92     724
  3 Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                     16.98     599
  4 Buckley, Ashley           JR Holy Cross               17.67     523
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McLaughlin, Kathryn       SR Lehigh                   1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO 
  2 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Arian              SO Navy                     1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Christina        SO Army                     1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stallard, Tonya           JR Army                     1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  6 Buckley, Ashley           JR Holy Cross               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  6 Hazlett, Stephanie        SO Lafayette                1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
 -- Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                        NH            
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Arian              SO Navy                    11.57m   37-11.50    633
      11.57m  11.04m  10.99m            
  2 Stallard, Tonya           JR Army                    11.36m   37-03.25    619
      11.36m  10.95m  FOUL            
  3 Hazlett, Stephanie        SO Lafayette               10.70m   35-01.25    575
      10.70m  10.56m  9.75m            
  4 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                   9.82m   32-02.75    518
      8.63m  9.82m  FOUL            
  5 Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                     9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9.18m  9.38m  9.56m            
  6 McLaughlin, Kathryn       SR Lehigh                   8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.95m  8.66m  7.94m            
  7 Johnson, Christina        SO Army                     8.82m   28-11.25    452
      8.68m  8.71m  8.82m            
  8 Buckley, Ashley           JR Holy Cross               7.07m   23-02.50    340
      7.07m  6.60m  6.91m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Stallard, Tonya           JR Army                     27.29     688
  2 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                   27.62     661
  3 McLaughlin, Kathryn       SR Lehigh                   27.73     652
  4 Davis, Arian              SO Navy                     27.84     643
  5 Hazlett, Stephanie        SO Lafayette                28.20     615
  6 Buckley, Ashley           JR Holy Cross               28.29     608
  7 Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                     28.48     594
  8 Johnson, Christina        SO Army                     29.26     535
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                   5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    609
     4.86m(-0.5) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0)            
  2 Hazlett, Stephanie        SO Lafayette                5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    581
     4.75m(+0.0) 4.99m(-1.3) 5.08m(-1.0)            
  3 McLaughlin, Kathryn       SR Lehigh                   4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    557
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.99m(-0.5)            
  4 Davis, Arian              SO Navy                     4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    551
     4.80m(-0.1) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.67m(-0.7)            
  5 Johnson, Christina        SO Army                     4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.8) 4.59m(-0.1)            
  6 Stallard, Tonya           JR Army                     4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
     4.41m(+0.0) 4.51m(-0.5) 4.56m(-0.4)            
  7 Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                     4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
     4.52m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0)            
  8 Buckley, Ashley           JR Holy Cross               4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
     4.42m(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya           JR Army                    36.81m     120-09    606
      30.13m  36.81m  35.24m            
  2 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                  34.44m     113-00    561
      27.50m  26.86m  34.44m            
  3 Johnson, Christina        SO Army                    33.89m     111-02    550
      27.26m  33.89m  29.06m            
  4 Davis, Arian              SO Navy                    28.22m      92-07    443
      20.92m  27.19m  28.22m            
  5 Hazlett, Stephanie        SO Lafayette               27.29m      89-06    425
      FOUL  27.29m  25.47m            
  6 McLaughlin, Kathryn       SR Lehigh                  26.69m      87-07    414
      FOUL  26.69m  26.53m            
  7 Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                    22.13m      72-07    329
      18.20m  FOUL  22.13m            
  8 Buckley, Ashley           JR Holy Cross              19.80m      64-11    285
      FOUL  19.80m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McLaughlin, Kathryn       SR Lehigh                 2:26.51     737
  2 Davis, Arian              SO Navy                   2:30.01     693
  3 Buckley, Ashley           JR Holy Cross             2:30.75     684
  4 Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                   2:32.31     664
  5 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                 2:32.64     660
  6 Hazlett, Stephanie        SO Lafayette              2:39.13     583
  7 Johnson, Christina        SO Army                   2:43.25     536
  8 Stallard, Tonya           JR Army                   2:47.67     488
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 48.98m  2007        Danielle Still, Navy                       
        ECAC: E 41.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Taylor, Alana             SO Lafayette               43.30mE    142-01  10   
      39.31m  38.98m  43.30m  38.63m  39.32m  35.44m
  2 Rycek, Laura              JR Bucknell                42.81mE    140-05   8   
      38.74m  42.28m  40.62m  FOUL  42.43m  42.81m
  3 Folger, Kat               SO Bucknell                41.55m     136-04   6   
      FOUL  41.55m  38.05m  38.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Earley, Lenora            JR Army                    39.72m     130-04   4   
      38.17m  37.01m  37.86m  36.40m  FOUL  39.72m
  5 Couture, Chantal          SR Holy Cross              39.68m     130-02   2   
      36.41m  FOUL  39.68m  38.47m  FOUL  37.85m
  6 Tether, Allison           SR Lafayette               38.91m     127-08   1   
      34.92m  36.45m  37.36m  34.07m  FOUL  38.92m
  7 Siegrist, Tayler          FR Bucknell                38.59m     126-07 
      37.36m  38.59m  36.07m  35.89m  36.37m  38.35m
  8 Trahan, Sarah             SO Bucknell                38.30m     125-08 
      36.72m  38.30m  34.23m  35.20m  37.28m  FOUL
  9 Odunze, Chisom            SO Army                    36.67m     120-04 
      FOUL  35.32m  36.67m         
 10 Romero, Melissa           FR Lehigh                  34.77m     114-01 
      34.53m  34.77m  FOUL         
 11 Nameth, Joy               JR Navy                    33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Skwirz, Megan             SO Holy Cross              33.85m     111-01 
      FOUL  30.92m  33.85m         
 13 VonEiff, Janet            JR Navy                    33.61m     110-03 
      33.49m  FOUL  33.61m           
 14 Kratz, Rebecca            SO Army                    33.32m     109-04 
      33.32m  32.99m  FOUL         
 15 Misko, Rebecca            SO Bucknell                33.15m     108-09 
      30.99m  33.15m  30.72m         
 16 Aitken, Ashley            SO Navy                    31.97m     104-11 
      31.97m  24.96m  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 70.27m  2007        Josh Kaehler, Bucknell                     
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Steven            SR Bucknell                68.62mI    225-01  10   
      64.05m  59.01m  62.40m  FOUL  65.26m  68.62m
  2 Heitzman, Ted             SO Bucknell                66.60mI    218-06   8   
      66.55m  62.77m  63.61m  FOUL  FOUL  66.60m
  3 McGuire, Seamas           SR Lafayette               65.42mI    214-07   6   
      63.93m  62.45m  65.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ricks, Christopher        SO Navy                    62.02mI    203-06   4   
      56.74m  59.67m  53.73m  45.63m  FOUL  62.02m
  5 Snelgrove, Miles          FR Navy                    61.97mI    203-04   2   
      58.00m  53.75m  61.97m  59.53m  PASS  PASS
  6 Gruber, Timothy           SR Navy                    59.91mI    196-07   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  59.91m  56.51m  57.57m  FOUL
  7 Steimle, Kevin            FR Lehigh                  59.60mI    195-06 
      53.11m  58.15m  59.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pachucki, James           JR Lehigh                  59.10mI    193-11 
      56.26m  55.17m  56.75m  56.76m  59.10m  58.38m
  9 Patrick, Heath            JR Army                    54.58m     179-01 
      49.97m  54.35m  54.58m         
 10 Bradford, Chase           SO Holy Cross              50.42m     165-05 
      44.78m  44.12m  50.42m         
 11 Ridinger, Derek           SO Lafayette               44.63m     146-05 
      44.19m  FOUL  44.63m         
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 3.95m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                    
        ECAC: E 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Atwell, Ashlee            SR Lehigh                   3.60m   11-09.75  10   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Clark, Kasandra           JR Army                    J3.60m   11-09.75   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Huggins, Hallie           JR Army                     3.50m   11-05.75   5   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Frey, Rebecca             JR Bucknell                 3.50m   11-05.75   5   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Scales, Christine         SO Navy                    J3.35m   10-11.75   1   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Belick, Krista            JR Lehigh                   3.35m   10-11.75   2   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kohler, Brooke            FR Lafayette               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Denton, Alisandra         SR Colgate                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kronshage, Jordan         FR Navy                     3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kihm, Jennifer            JR Lafayette                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Vernacchia, Giovonne      SR Colgate                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 5.10m  2002        Tom Delaney, Navy                           
        IC4A: I 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uqdah, Khalil             SR Lehigh                   4.80mI  15-09.00  10   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Thompson, Michael         SO Lafayette                4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Neidhardt, Paul           SO Navy                     4.60m   15-01.00   6   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Quinn, Ian                SO Army                    J4.60m   15-01.00   4   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Markwalter, Daniel        FR Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Woodason, Nathan          SO Navy                    J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fitzgerald, Drew          JR Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hagedorn, Jesse           FR Lehigh                   4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                    NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P  XPP    P    P    P    P    P    P 
 -- Nelson, Evan              JR Army                        NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Henderson, Nick           SO Lafayette                   NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Millard, Michael          SO Holy Cross                  NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
      PL REC: P 6.01m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army                        
        ECAC: E 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mantush, Amy              SR Bucknell                 5.57m   NWI  18-03.25  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 5.57m(0.5) FOUL(1.2)
  2 Clark, Kasandra           JR Army                     5.56m   NWI  18-03.00   8   
     5.56m(5.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 5.29m(1.3) 5.43m(0.3) 5.34m(1.2)
  3 Bucholz, Ashley           JR Navy                     5.55m   NWI  18-02.50   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.36m(-0.8) 5.46m(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.26m(0.8) 5.55m(2.3)
  4 Massey, Olivia            FR Bucknell                 5.47m   NWI  17-11.50   4   
     5.47m(1.9) 5.40m(1.1) 5.46m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.4)
  5 Pierce, Jenn              SR Bucknell                 5.46m   NWI  17-11.00   2   
     5.40m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4)
  6 Krause, Casey             JR Bucknell                 5.40m   NWI  17-08.75   1   
     5.33m(1.1) 5.21m(1.4) 5.40m(1.9) 5.28m(2.4) 5.24m(2.0) 5.34m(2.8)
  7 Doersam, Alexandra        SO Lehigh                   5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.34m(2.1) 5.12m(1.3) 5.17m(1.7) 4.91m(1.3)
  8 Hornock, Sasha            FR Bucknell                 5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
     5.18m(2.3) 4.98m(2.6) 5.12m(1.8) 4.83m(1.9) FOUL(2.2) 5.02m(1.5)
  9 Neilson, Joelle           SO Lafayette                5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
     5.17m(2.2) 4.92m(1.0) 5.12m(0.8)         
  9 Majchrzak, McKenzie       FR Army                     5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(2.4) 5.08m(2.4)         
 11 Romanelli, Alexandra      FR Bucknell                 5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.96m(+0.0) 5.08m(1.4)         
 12 Sluzewicz, Melanie        FR Navy                     5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     4.93m(2.2) 5.07m(1.6) 4.81m(1.1)         
 13 Borke, Kerriann           JR Lafayette                5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 5.03m(1.3)         
 14 Dupree, LaShaunda         JR Army                     4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
     4.68m(1.1) 4.89m(1.0) 4.94m(1.7)         
 15 Straub, Bridget           FR Holy Cross               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     4.93m(0.3) FOUL(2.2) 4.85m(1.2)         
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
      PL REC: P 7.88m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                           
        IC4A: I 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Kyle             SR Bucknell                 7.30mI  NWI  23-11.50  10   
     7.15m(1.0) 7.25m(1.4) FOUL(2.8) 7.30m(1.8) 7.18m(1.2) FOUL(1.2)
  2 McDaniel, Alfred          JR Army                     7.28mI  NWI  23-10.75   8   
     7.04m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.77m(1.1) 6.46m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 7.28m(1.1)
  3 Bell, Isaiah              JR Bucknell                J7.27mI  NWI  23-10.25   4   
     6.99m(1.9) 7.27m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.80m(1.1) 6.87m(1.1)
  3 Clayton, Kyle             SR Lafayette                7.27mI  NWI  23-10.25   6   
     6.95m(2.0) 7.12m(1.2) 7.08m(1.1) 7.00m(0.2) 7.20m(1.4) 7.27m(2.7)
  5 Hutchins, Michael         SO Army                     7.24mI  NWI  23-09.00   2   
     7.07m(2.6) 7.22m(1.4) 7.05m(1.8) FOUL(2.3) 7.17m(1.9) 7.24m(1.9)
  6 Tutunjian, Stephen        SO Lehigh                   7.17mI  NWI  23-06.25   1   
     6.36m(1.0) 6.94m(1.2) 6.76m(1.6) FOUL(3.1) 7.17m(2.1) FOUL(1.3)
  7 Fitzgerald, Drew          JR Bucknell                 6.90m   NWI  22-07.75 
     6.65m(1.2) 6.67m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 6.80m(2.2) 6.90m(3.1) FOUL(2.5)
  8 Carboni, Nick             FR Lafayette                6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
     6.35m(1.6) 6.63m(0.3) 6.32m(-0.4) FOUL(1.0) 6.57m(1.6) 6.46m(2.1)
  9 Zitterkopf, Brian         SO Navy                     6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
     6.58m(+0.0) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.52m(1.0)         
 10 Williams, Bradley         SR Lafayette                6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 11 Snelgrove, Miles          FR Navy                     5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
     5.99m(0.8) PASS      PASS              
 12 Orzol, Nick               FR Lafayette                5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.88m(1.9)         
 
Event 9  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 61.77m  2004        Maria Garcia, Bucknell                     
        ECAC: E 50.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Leshay         JR Navy                    46.31m     151-11 
      42.79m  FOUL  46.31m  46.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Amaral, Rachel            SR Holy Cross              44.33m     145-05 
      44.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Lemon, E'Lana             FR Lehigh                  43.95m     144-02 
      43.77m  43.86m  43.95m         
  4 Monaghan, Abigail         FR Bucknell                43.28m     142-00 
      42.35m  43.28m  42.33m         
  5 Misko, Rebecca            SO Bucknell                40.55m     133-00 
      38.65m  40.55m  40.10m         
  6 Steckel, Gwen             FR Lafayette               39.76m     130-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.76m         
  7 Germain, Kelcey           FR Holy Cross              39.73m     130-04 
      39.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Napolitani, Amanda        SR Army                    38.95m     127-09 
      38.56m  38.95m  FOUL         
  9 Couture, Chantal          SR Holy Cross              38.88m     127-07 
      38.73m  38.49m  38.88m         
 10 Culkeen, Alexandria       SO Holy Cross              37.97m     124-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.97m         
Flight  2  
  1 Musante, Chelsey          SR Bucknell                53.52mE    175-07  10   
      52.63m  53.27m  53.52m  51.78m  52.11m  51.30m
  2 Settle, Emily             JR Lehigh                  51.62mE    169-04   8   
      50.02m  51.19m  50.69m  51.62m  48.46m  FOUL
  3 Blundetto, Mia            SR Navy                    51.41mE    168-08   6   
      FOUL  49.14m  49.63m  50.20m  50.50m  51.41m
  4 Phelps, Amanda            SO Navy                    48.86m     160-04   4   
      FOUL  48.86m  47.76m  46.75m  FOUL  46.70m
  5 Wright, Taneshina         SR Army                    48.12m     157-10   2   
      46.50m  FOUL  FOUL  45.51m  48.12m  FOUL
  6 Graybill, Liz             SR Lafayette               47.89m     157-01   1   
      45.38m  FOUL  44.83m  47.89m  45.19m  FOUL
  7 Graziano, Rebecca         JR Lehigh                  44.98m     147-07 
      44.98m  43.64m  FOUL  43.11m  42.05m  44.05m
  8 Slater, Kelsey            JR Lafayette               44.27m     145-03 
      44.18m  43.74m  44.27m         
  9 Starr, Ella               SO Navy                    43.63m     143-02 
      43.63m  43.63m  FOUL         
 10 Nameth, Joy               JR Navy                    40.22m     131-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.22m         
 
Event 10  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 67.66m  1996        Gerald Ingalls, Army                       
        IC4A: I 52.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ray, Nicholas             SR Lehigh                  47.02m     154-03 
      44.96m  47.02m  FOUL         
  2 Buck, Christopher         FR Lehigh                  45.79m     150-03 
      36.98m  45.79m  45.19m         
  3 Marcott, Quinten          FR Bucknell                44.85m     147-02 
      42.96m  44.85m  FOUL         
  4 Barr, Tom                 SO Bucknell                44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Shapiro, Zachary          JR Bucknell                44.50m     146-00 
      FOUL  43.71m  44.50m         
  6 Webster, Luke             FR Bucknell                44.16m     144-10 
      FOUL  36.36m  44.16m         
  7 Gianndrea, Joseph         SO Lehigh                  43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  40.96m  43.84m           
  8 McKenna, Kenneth          JR Holy Cross              40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.88m  39.56m           
 -- Arment, Tyrell            SR Navy                        ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Paquette, Timothy         JR Holy Cross                  ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Van Orden, Mark           SR Navy                    59.45mI    195-00  10   
      58.06m  58.16m  59.45m  FOUL  58.65m  59.00m
  2 Schwartz, Adam            SR Army                    58.63mI    192-04   8   
      56.51m  57.91m  56.34m  58.63m  57.34m  FOUL
  3 McGee, Connor             SR Lafayette               52.41m     171-11   6   
      49.64m  48.99m  FOUL  FOUL  50.79m  52.41m
  4 Joseph, Leonard           FR Bucknell                51.31m     168-04   4   
      51.31m  50.37m  49.69m  50.84m  47.24m  FOUL
  5 Crystal, Matt             JR Lafayette               51.08m     167-07   2   
      51.08m  49.10m  46.66m  49.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Norwood, Patrick          JR Navy                    50.66m     166-02   1   
      48.31m  47.02m  50.66m  48.09m  FOUL  46.02m
  7 Porter, Nicholas          JR Navy                    50.31m     165-01 
      49.72m  50.31m  49.49m  FOUL  FOUL  50.00m
  8 Lockhart, Jonathan        SR Bucknell                48.63m     159-06 
      46.75m  46.26m  48.50m  48.03m  45.10m  48.63m
  9 Lawrence, Brandon         JR Army                    47.99m     157-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.99m         
 10 Ricks, Christopher        SO Navy                    47.54m     156-00 
      46.05m  FOUL  47.54m         
 11 Nulk, Matthew             SR Army                    47.38m     155-05 
      FOUL  47.38m  46.24m         
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 3 from Each Heat; Next 2 Fastest Advance to 8 Lane Final
      PL REC: P 14.02  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Linnehan, Erin            SO Holy Cross               14.90Q 
  2 Funk, Taylor              SO Bucknell                 14.99Q 
  3 Stallard, Tonya           JR Army                     15.27Q 
  4 Matias, Idelis            SO Lehigh                   15.29q 
  5 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                   16.05  
  6 Aitken, Ashley            SO Navy                     18.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Taft, Annie               SR Army                     14.74Q 
  2 Huggins, Hallie           JR Army                     14.81Q 
  3 Leacock, Jamie            JR Bucknell                 15.13Q 
  4 Borke, Kerriann           JR Lafayette                15.28q 
  5 Payne, Stephanie          FR Navy                     16.61  
  6 Robinson, Ashley          JR Navy                     17.47  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 3 from Each Heat; Next 2 Fastest Advance to 8 Lane Final
      PL REC: P 14.02  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Huggins, Hallie           JR Army                     14.52   10   
  2 Taft, Annie               SR Army                     14.53    8   
  3 Linnehan, Erin            SO Holy Cross               14.76    6   
  4 Stallard, Tonya           JR Army                     14.87    4   
  5 Leacock, Jamie            JR Bucknell                 15.08    2   
  6 Funk, Taylor              SO Bucknell                 15.24    1   
  7 Borke, Kerriann           JR Lafayette                15.59  
  8 Matias, Idelis            SO Lehigh                   15.68  
Preliminaries
  9 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                          
 10 Payne, Stephanie          FR Navy                            
 11 Robinson, Ashley          JR Navy                            
 12 Aitken, Ashley            SO Navy                            
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 3 from Each Heat; Next 2 Fastest Advance to 8 Lane Final
      PL REC: P 14.03  1996        TJ Petersen, Army                           
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Yehl, Andrew              SR Bucknell                 14.40Q 
  2 Arent, Rob                SO Bucknell                 14.53Q 
  3 Takirambudde, Sifiso      SR Lafayette                14.69Q 
  4 Mularz, Dan               SO Bucknell                 15.02q 
  5 Simmonds, Mitch           FR Navy                     15.36q 
  6 Coyne, Sean               SR Bucknell                 15.72  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Sylve, Domonick           JR Army                   I 14.07Q 
  2 Martin, Kyler             FR Army                     15.08Q 
  3 Hanley, Matthew           SR Navy                     15.21Q 
  4 Picache, Phillip          SR Navy                     15.55  
  5 Coco, Alexander           SO Colgate                  15.75  
  6 Phillips, Peter           FR Lafayette                15.92  
  7 Maurer, Alexander         SO Lehigh                   16.15  
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 3 from Each Heat; Next 2 Fastest Advance to 8 Lane Final
      PL REC: P 14.03  1996        TJ Petersen, Army                           
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Sylve, Domonick           JR Army                     13.90P  10   
  2 Yehl, Andrew              SR Bucknell                 14.33I   8   
  3 Arent, Rob                SO Bucknell                 14.45I   6   
  4 Takirambudde, Sifiso      SR Lafayette                14.65I   4   
  5 Hanley, Matthew           SR Navy                     15.00    2   
  6 Mularz, Dan               SO Bucknell                 15.05    1   
  7 Simmonds, Mitch           FR Navy                     15.22  
  8 Martin, Kyler             FR Army                     16.13  
Preliminaries
  9 Picache, Phillip          SR Navy                            
 10 Coyne, Sean               SR Bucknell                        
 11 Coco, Alexander           SO Colgate                         
 12 Phillips, Peter           FR Lafayette                       
 13 Maurer, Alexander         SO Lehigh                          
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 3 from Each Heat; Next 2 Fastest Advance to 8 Lane Final
      PL REC: P 11.70  2009        Curran Knox, Colgate                        
        ECAC: E 12.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Huggins, Hallie           JR Army                     12.40Q 
  2 Straub, Margaret          JR Holy Cross               12.61Q 
  3 Ridgway, Jessica          FR Navy                     12.69Q 
  4 Forte, Melanie            FR Holy Cross               12.70  
  5 Muccio, Christina         SO Bucknell                 12.76  
  6 McFadden, Colleen         SO Navy                     12.84  
  7 Knapp, Melissa            FR Lehigh                   13.03  
  8 Johnson, Krystina         SR Navy                     13.17  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Reid, Tiffany             SR Holy Cross             E 11.89Q 
  2 Clyde, Kelly              JR Lafayette                12.38Q 
  3 Bretscher, Kristin        JR Bucknell                 12.55Q 
  4 Hornock, Sasha            FR Bucknell                 12.57q 
  5 Boyd, Lesa                SR Army                     12.61q 
  6 Doersam, Alexandra        SO Lehigh                   12.72  
  7 Evans, Stephanie          NA Bucknell                 12.79  
  8 Dozier, Jill              FR Lafayette                12.90  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 3 from Each Heat; Next 2 Fastest Advance to 8 Lane Final
      PL REC: P 11.70  2009        Curran Knox, Colgate                        
        ECAC: E 12.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.0
  1 Reid, Tiffany             SR Holy Cross               12.05E  10   
  2 Huggins, Hallie           JR Army                     12.38    8   
  3 Clyde, Kelly              JR Lafayette                12.60    6   
  4 Bretscher, Kristin        JR Bucknell                 12.62    4   
  5 Straub, Margaret          JR Holy Cross               12.77    2   
  6 Hornock, Sasha            FR Bucknell                 12.80    1   
  7 Ridgway, Jessica          FR Navy                     12.86  
  8 Boyd, Lesa                SR Army                     13.05  
Preliminaries
  9 Forte, Melanie            FR Holy Cross                      
 10 Doersam, Alexandra        SO Lehigh                          
 11 Muccio, Christina         SO Bucknell                        
 12 Evans, Stephanie          NA Bucknell                        
 13 McFadden, Colleen         SO Navy                            
 14 Dozier, Jill              FR Lafayette                       
 15 Knapp, Melissa            FR Lehigh                          
 16 Johnson, Krystina         SR Navy                            
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 3 from Each Heat; Next 2 Fastest Advance to 8 Lane Final
      PL REC: P 10.52  2003        Noel Powell, Bucknell                       
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Bell, Isaiah              JR Bucknell               I 10.77Q 
  2 Hicks, Justin             FR Bucknell                 10.92Q 
  3 McGarrigle, Thomas        SO Bucknell                 10.96Q 
  4 Ballester, Adam           SR Lafayette                11.08q 
  5 Iwuji, Jesse              SR Navy                     11.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Clayton, Kyle             SR Lafayette              I 10.84Q 
  1 McDaniel, Alfred          JR Army                   I 10.84Q 
  3 Cobbs, Brian              FR Army                     11.07Q 
  4 Austin, Brian             FR Army                     11.16q 
  5 Compton, Makura           JR Lehigh                   11.46  
  6 Crawford, Adam            SR Navy                     11.47  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 3 from Each Heat; Next 2 Fastest Advance to 8 Lane Final
      PL REC: P 10.52  2003        Noel Powell, Bucknell                       
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1 Clayton, Kyle             SR Lafayette                10.62I  10   
  2 McDaniel, Alfred          JR Army                     10.86    8   
  3 Bell, Isaiah              JR Bucknell                 10.89    6   
  4 Hicks, Justin             FR Bucknell                 11.08    4   
  5 Austin, Brian             FR Army                     11.09    2   
  6 Cobbs, Brian              FR Army                     11.17    1   
  7 McGarrigle, Thomas        SO Bucknell                 11.22  
  8 Ballester, Adam           SR Lafayette                11.26  
Preliminaries
  9 Iwuji, Jesse              SR Navy                            
 10 Compton, Makura           JR Lehigh                          
 11 Crawford, Adam            SR Navy                            
 
Event 15  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 8:50.13  1998        Navy                                      
                         Baxter, O'Marr, Lehmann, Ware                     
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       8:59.33E  10   
     1) Janda, Allison SR               2) Tolli, Caroline FR             
     3) Fulmer, Stephanie SO            4) Moniz, Sarah JR                
  2 Navy  'A'                                           9:02.26E   8   
     1) Gesecki, Abigail SR             2) Murph, Mansfield SO            
     3) Neumann, Erin JR                4) Palacio, Jess SO               
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:03.26E   6   
     1) Hartnett, Katelyn SO            2) Pruszko, Olivia SR             
     3) Burgess, Courtney JR            4) Anderson, Cassandra JR         
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         9:14.26E   4   
     1) Pietrosh, Brittany FR           2) Pietrosh, Lauren FR            
     3) Neville, Alexandra SO           4) Randolph, Jillian SR           
  5 Colgate  'A'                                       10:00.59    2   
     1) Atkinson, Alexandra SO          2) Burns, Chelsea SO              
     3) Callahan, Ellen FR              4) Niness, Ashley SR              
 
Event 16  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 7:27.66  2007        American                                  
                         Caudana, Emrani, Fennell, Hallinan                
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           7:24.16P  10   
     1) Tingan, Andrew SR               2) Wagner, Christopher JR         
     3) Torre-Santiago, Alexis JR       4) Ferrara, Andrew SR             
  2 Navy  'A'                                           7:26.88P   8   
     1) Evers, Matthew SO               2) Stevenson, George SO           
     3) Ash, David JR                   4) DellaPelle, Dominic SO         
  3 Colgate  'A'                                        7:34.36I   6   
     1) Boulat, Edouard JR              2) Metivier, Timothy SO           
     3) Smith, Andrew JR                4) Knowlton, Jonathan JR          
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       7:34.78I   4   
     1) Smith, Clay JR                  2) Ramer, Kyle SR                 
     3) Donaldson, Jordan SO            4) Boyd, Chris JR                 
  5 American  'A'                                       7:36.06I   2   
     1) Brannigan, Jeff JR              2) Einbinder, Josh FR             
     3) Sullivan, Conor JR              4) Cannon, James FR               
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                         7:38.05I   1   
     1) Abate, Stephen JR               2) Chiusano, Vincent FR           
     3) O'Connor, Kyle JR               4) Foley, Matthew SR              
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      8:01.76  
     1) Casey, Sean SR                  2) DeBlander, Matt SR             
     3) Pregler, Chris SO               4) Parker, Christopher FR         
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 2 from Each Heat; Next 2 Times
      PL REC: P 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
        ECAC: E 24.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Bretscher, Kristin        JR Bucknell                 25.79Q 
  2 Straub, Margaret          JR Holy Cross               26.13Q 
  3 Hornock, Sasha            FR Bucknell                 26.20  
  4 Snell, Megan              SO Colgate                  27.13  
 -- Johnson, Krystina         SR Navy                        FS  
 -- Boyd, Lesa                SR Army                        DQ  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Reid, Tiffany             SR Holy Cross             E 24.63Q 
  2 Clyde, Kelly              JR Lafayette                25.75Q 
  3 Knapp, Melissa            FR Lehigh                   26.19q 
  4 Appel, Lindsay            SR Bucknell                 26.30  
  5 Murph, Mansfield          SO Navy                     27.11  
  6 Ridgway, Jessica          FR Navy                     28.46  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Littlejohn, Arabia        FR Navy                     25.67Q 
  2 Niness, Ashley            SR Colgate                  25.91Q 
  3 Doersam, Alexandra        SO Lehigh                   26.01q 
  4 Atkinson, Alexandra       SO Colgate                  26.52  
  4 McFadden, Colleen         SO Navy                     26.52  
  6 Adu, Adedayo              SO Lafayette                26.66  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 2 from Each Heat; Next 2 Times
      PL REC: P 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
        ECAC: E 24.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Reid, Tiffany             SR Holy Cross               24.39E  10   
  2 Bretscher, Kristin        JR Bucknell                 25.54    8   
  3 Clyde, Kelly              JR Lafayette                25.66    6   
  4 Littlejohn, Arabia        FR Navy                     25.93    4   
  5 Niness, Ashley            SR Colgate                  26.00    2   
  6 Straub, Margaret          JR Holy Cross               26.03    1   
  7 Knapp, Melissa            FR Lehigh                   26.21  
Preliminaries
  7 Doersam, Alexandra        SO Lehigh                          
  9 Hornock, Sasha            FR Bucknell                        
 10 Appel, Lindsay            SR Bucknell                        
 11 Atkinson, Alexandra       SO Colgate                         
 11 McFadden, Colleen         SO Navy                            
 13 Adu, Adedayo              SO Lafayette                       
 14 Murph, Mansfield          SO Navy                            
 15 Snell, Megan              SO Colgate                         
 16 Ridgway, Jessica          FR Navy                            
 -- Johnson, Krystina         SR Navy                            
 -- Boyd, Lesa                SR Army                            
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 2 from Each Heat; Next 2 Times
      PL REC: P 21.09  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Clayton, Kyle             SR Lafayette                22.03Q 
  2 Hicks, Justin             FR Bucknell                 22.31Q 
  3 Jackson, Alexander        SO Navy                     22.56  
  4 Monroe, Devin             FR Lehigh                   22.64  
  5 Crawford, Adam            SR Navy                     23.21  
  6 LaClair, Connor           JR Holy Cross               23.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 DeRosa, Nick              SO Lafayette                22.05Q 
  2 Michels, Christopher      JR Army                     22.33Q 
  3 Edochie, Ifeanyi          SO Lehigh                   22.46q 
  4 Hepp, Nick                FR Lafayette                22.67  
  5 Fanning, Travis           FR Navy                     22.68  
  6 Malloy, Andrew            SR Holy Cross               24.10  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Bell, Isaiah              JR Bucknell               I 21.66Q 
  2 Ballester, Adam           SR Lafayette                21.99Q 
  3 McDaniel, Alfred          JR Army                     22.00q 
  4 Cobbs, Brian              FR Army                     22.60  
  5 Alakel, Nicholas          SO Lehigh                   23.12  
  6 Iwuji, Jesse              SR Navy                     23.72  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 2 from Each Heat; Next 2 Times
      PL REC: P 21.09  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Clayton, Kyle             SR Lafayette                21.24I  10   
  2 DeRosa, Nick              SO Lafayette                21.78I   8   
  3 McDaniel, Alfred          JR Army                     22.04    6   
  4 Hicks, Justin             FR Bucknell                 22.10    4   
  5 Edochie, Ifeanyi          SO Lehigh                   22.17    2   
  6 Ballester, Adam           SR Lafayette                22.24    1   
  7 Michels, Christopher      JR Army                     22.51  
  8 Bell, Isaiah              JR Bucknell                 22.53  
Preliminaries
  9 Jackson, Alexander        SO Navy                            
 10 Cobbs, Brian              FR Army                            
 11 Monroe, Devin             FR Lehigh                          
 12 Hepp, Nick                FR Lafayette                       
 13 Fanning, Travis           FR Navy                            
 14 Alakel, Nicholas          SO Lehigh                          
 15 Crawford, Adam            SR Navy                            
 16 LaClair, Connor           JR Holy Cross                      
 17 Iwuji, Jesse              SR Navy                            
 18 Malloy, Andrew            SR Holy Cross                      
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 35:20.79  2007        Justine Whipple, Navy                    
        ECAC: E 37:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 DeRoo, Elise              SO Colgate               37:42.09   10   
  2 Pierce, Katherine         SO Lehigh                38:07.03    8   
  3 Forcino, Rachel           SR American              38:12.59    6   
  4 Cattano, Kelly            SO Colgate               38:45.21    4   
  5 Chodoff, Alaina           JR Bucknell              38:49.66    2   
  6 Gass, Lexa                SR Navy                  39:54.98    1   
  7 Hooper, Alysha            SO Bucknell              40:02.93  
  8 Bernal, Anna              SR Navy                  40:17.19  
  9 Marion, Stacey            JR Colgate               40:26.99  
 10 Wicklund, Greta           SR American              40:34.02  
 11 Burns, Sarah              JR Navy                  40:40.39  
 12 Dunne, Meghan             SR Holy Cross            41:18.44  
 13 Blackburn, Jacqueline     FR Navy                  41:36.70  
 14 Smith, Melissa            SO Bucknell              41:56.11  
 -- Berard, Victoria          FR Lehigh                     DNF  
 -- Sutherland, Paige         SO Holy Cross                 DNF  
 -- Rinehardt, Octavia        SO American                   DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 30:41.20  2004        Matt Seymour, American                   
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eustis, Colin             JR American              31:47.88   10   
  2 Sample, Stephen           JR Lehigh                31:57.24    8   
  3 Olsen, Josh               SO American              32:16.14    6   
  4 Richard, Timothy          SR Holy Cross            32:17.65    4   
  5 Hughes, Ross              SO Navy                  32:24.60    2   
  6 Brown, Dave               SO Bucknell              32:28.21    1   
  7 Jervis, Andrew            JR Lehigh                32:47.16  
  8 Pearson, James            SO Navy                  33:05.99  
  9 Ridyard, Douglas          SR Lehigh                33:13.21  
 -- Martucci, Garret          JR American                   DNF  
 -- Williams, Ryan            SO American                   DNF  
 -- Leinenger, Mark           FR American                   DNF  
 -- Stauffer, John (Grant)    JR Colgate                    DNF  
 -- Sheridan, Edward          JR Colgate                    DNF  
 
Event 21  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
      PL REC: P 12.23m  2008        Janelle Jones, Army                        
        ECAC: E 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Krause, Casey             JR Bucknell                11.46m   NWI  37-07.25  10   
     11.37m(+0.0) 11.29m(-0.7) 11.25m(1.1) 10.87m(2.2) 11.04m(-2.0) 11.46m(1.9)
  2 Mantush, Amy              SR Bucknell                11.44m   NWI  37-06.50   8   
     11.44m(1.4) FOUL(0.1) 11.33m(0.1) 11.32m(1.4) 11.43m(1.1) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Bucholz, Ashley           JR Navy                    11.39m   NWI  37-04.50   6   
     11.22m(+0.0) 11.39m(-1.3) 10.87m(-1.6) 10.81m(1.2) 10.84m(0.1) 11.19m(1.6)
  3 Evans, Stephanie          NA Bucknell               J11.39m   NWI  37-04.50   4   
     10.86m(-0.1) 11.18m(2.2) 11.00m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 10.79m(0.3) 11.39m(1.2)
  5 Borke, Kerriann           JR Lafayette               11.24m   NWI  36-10.50   2   
     10.93m(0.4) 11.05m(0.1) 11.20m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 11.24m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Romanelli, Alexandra      FR Bucknell                11.09m   NWI  36-04.75   1   
     11.09m(+0.0) 10.99m(1.2) 10.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.97m(0.2) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Matias, Idelis            SO Lehigh                  10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
     10.41m(0.8) 10.21m(+0.0) 10.22m(0.8) 10.36m(0.7) 10.54m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  8 Dupree, LaShaunda         JR Army                    10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
     10.50m(1.6) 9.84m(+0.0) 10.21m(1.0) 10.07m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 10.27m(3.0)
  9 Robinson, Ashley          JR Navy                    10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
     10.33m(0.7) 10.27m(-0.3) 10.16m(-0.9)         
 10 Sluzewicz, Melanie        FR Navy                    10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
     10.15m(1.3) 10.28m(-1.4) 10.30m(-0.3)         
 11 Neilson, Joelle           SO Lafayette               10.14m   NWI  33-03.25 
     10.14m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) PASS              
 
Event 22  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
      PL REC: P 16.16m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                          
        IC4A: I 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Kyle             SR Bucknell                15.40mI  NWI  50-06.25  10   
     FOUL(0.8) 14.95m(-0.5) 14.89m(-3.9) 15.26m(-0.8) 15.25m(+0.0) 15.40m(0.3)
  2 Tutunjian, Stephen        SO Lehigh                  15.03mI  NWI  49-03.75   8   
     FOUL(-1.2) 14.59m(0.3) 14.58m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 14.51m(-0.3) 15.03m(-1.1)
  3 Wagner, Thomas            SO Army                    14.84mI  NWI  48-08.25   6   
     14.53m(-1.4) 14.29m(-0.8) 13.87m(-1.2) 14.45m(0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 14.84m(-1.3)
  4 Beebe, Frederick          SO Army                    14.69mI  NWI  48-02.50   4   
     FOUL(-1.6) 14.69m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4) 14.64m(1.1) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.6)
  5 Williams, Bradley         SR Lafayette               14.45m   NWI  47-05.00   2   
     13.80m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.2) 13.88m(-1.2) 13.89m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 14.45m(-1.1)
  6 Johnson, Franklin         SR Lehigh                  14.24m   NWI  46-08.75   1   
     13.29m(-1.4) 13.48m(0.4) 13.31m(+0.0) 13.93m(+0.0) PASS      14.24m(-1.5)
  7 Zitterkopf, Brian         SO Navy                    14.05m   NWI  46-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.86m(+0.0) 13.68m(+0.0) 14.05m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Orzol, Nick               FR Lafayette               13.43m   NWI  44-00.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 12.06m(-2.9) 13.05m(-1.8) 13.34m(1.3) 13.43m(+0.0) 13.19m(-0.2)
  9 Martin, Alex              SO Holy Cross              12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
     12.84m(-0.1) 12.80m(-1.4) 12.88m(-2.7)         
 10 Carboni, Nick             FR Lafayette               12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
     12.12m(-1.6) 12.44m(-0.7) 12.62m(-1.0)         
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 14.67m  2007        Sue Izevbigie, Lafayette                   
        ECAC: E 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Musante, Chelsey          SR Bucknell                14.03mE  46-00.50  10   
      14.03m  FOUL  13.29m  13.41m  FOUL  13.63m
  2 Bella, Sarah              SO Bucknell                13.13m   43-01.00   8   
      13.13m  12.95m  12.88m  12.99m  13.09m  13.09m
  3 Phelps, Amanda            SO Navy                    13.07m   42-10.75   6   
      11.84m  12.70m  FOUL  12.45m  12.90m  13.07m
  4 VonEiff, Janet            JR Navy                    13.02m   42-08.75   4   
      FOUL  11.93m  12.49m  12.45m  12.74m  13.02m
  5 Nameth, Joy               JR Navy                    12.01m   39-05.00   2   
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL  12.01m
  6 Misko, Rebecca            SO Bucknell                11.78m   38-07.75   1   
      11.49m  11.78m  11.74m  11.71m  11.63m  11.54m
  7 Bernstein, Leshay         JR Navy                    11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  11.61m
  8 Culkeen, Alexandria       SO Holy Cross              11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  11.12m  11.58m  FOUL
  9 Rycek, Laura              JR Bucknell                11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  11.13m  11.14m         
 10 Anthony, Ashley           JR Army                    11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.73m  11.21m  11.44m         
 11 Couture, Chantal          SR Holy Cross              11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.80m  11.18m  11.25m         
 12 Schue, Savannah           JR Army                    11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.90m  10.99m         
 13 Graziano, Rebecca         JR Lehigh                  10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.21m  10.68m  FOUL           
 14 Canastra, Cassie          SO Holy Cross              10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  9.96m  10.13m         
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 17.57m  2008        Darryl Hunter, Navy                        
        IC4A: I 15.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ray, Nicholas             SR Lehigh                  16.53mI  54-02.75  10   
      15.72m  16.19m  16.53m  16.19m  16.08m  FOUL
  2 Nemeth, Joseph            SR Army                    16.17mI  53-00.75   8   
      FOUL  15.33m  15.60m  15.85m  16.17m  15.90m
  3 Bujewski, Kurt            SR Army                    15.99mI  52-05.50   6   
      FOUL  14.52m  15.32m  15.58m  15.87m  15.99m
  4 Nulk, Matthew             SR Army                    15.88mI  52-01.25   4   
      15.42m  15.85m  15.48m  15.56m  FOUL  15.88m
  5 Barr, Tom                 SO Bucknell                15.80mI  51-10.00   2   
      15.47m  15.32m  15.80m  14.98m  FOUL  15.39m
  6 Marcott, Quinten          FR Bucknell                15.69mI  51-05.75   1   
      15.51m  15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  15.32m
  7 Shapiro, Zachary          JR Bucknell                15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.35m  FOUL  14.99m  14.66m  14.57m  15.36m
  8 McGee, Connor             SR Lafayette               15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Buck, Christopher         FR Lehigh                  14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.53m  FOUL  14.94m         
 10 Lockhart, Jonathan        SR Bucknell                14.88m   48-10.00 
      FOUL  14.88m  14.38m         
 11 LeBlanc, Nicholas         SR Holy Cross              13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  FOUL  13.70m         
 12 Boniwell, Chris           SO Navy                    13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.22m  13.67m  13.59m         
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 1.74m  1998        Carrie Strong, Lafayette                    
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mantush, Amy              SR Bucknell                J1.70mE   5-07.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Majchrzak, McKenzie       FR Army                     1.70mE   5-07.00  10   
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Kristin            FR Navy                     1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Scales, Christine         SO Navy                     1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Krystina         SR Navy                    J1.65m    5-05.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 McLaughlin, Kathryn       SR Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Moles, Emily              JR Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Sluzewicz, Melanie        FR Navy                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Harris-Shea, Abigail      JR Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Bigelow, Catherine        SR Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 2.15m  1994        Brian Smith, Army                           
        IC4A: I 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Houston, Joshua           SO Navy                    J1.99m    6-06.25   5   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                J1.99m    6-06.25   8   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXP 
  1 Zitterkopf, Brian         SO Navy                    J1.99m    6-06.25   5   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Wright, Zach              SO American                 1.99m    6-06.25  10   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Wagner, Thomas            SO Army                    J1.99m    6-06.25   2   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fitzgerald, Drew          JR Bucknell                 1.94m    6-04.25   1   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Maurer, Alexander         SO Lehigh                   1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hutchins, Michael         SO Army                        NH            
     1.89 1.94 
        P  XXX 
 -- Forrest, Kyle             JR Lehigh                      NH            
     1.89 1.94 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 48.06m  2008        Amanda Mockbee, Bucknell                   
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graybill, Liz             SR Lafayette               39.25m     128-09   2   
      38.38m  39.25m  35.38m  38.66m  38.18m  37.96m
  2 Nameth, Joy               JR Navy                    37.50m     123-00 
      32.75m  37.50m  FOUL  34.99m  FOUL  34.66m
  3 VonEiff, Janet            JR Navy                    36.54m     119-10 
      36.54m  FOUL  36.48m         
  4 Slater, Kelsey            JR Lafayette               35.05m     115-00 
      33.51m  33.27m  35.05m         
  5 Schue, Savannah           JR Army                    34.07m     111-09 
      34.07m  33.07m  32.69m         
  6 Bernstein, Leshay         JR Navy                    33.46m     109-09 
      FOUL  31.10m  33.46m         
  7 Culkeen, Alexandria       SO Holy Cross              32.61m     107-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.61m           
  8 Anthony, Ashley           JR Army                    30.81m     101-01 
      30.81m  FOUL  28.63m         
Flight  2  
  1 Misko, Rebecca            SO Bucknell                43.08mE    141-04  10   
      40.65m  39.90m  42.32m  40.15m  39.52m  43.08m
  2 Musante, Chelsey          SR Bucknell                41.72m     136-10   8   
      41.72m  39.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.94m
  3 Monaghan, Abigail         FR Bucknell                40.73m     133-07   6   
      40.64m  40.73m  29.73m  39.12m  30.37m  34.53m
  4 Lemon, E'Lana             FR Lehigh                  40.47m     132-09   4   
      FOUL  38.31m  FOUL  40.44m  40.16m  40.47m
  5 Steckel, Gwen             FR Lafayette               38.09m     125-00   1   
      37.87m  38.09m  37.60m  37.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bella, Sarah              SO Bucknell                37.65m     123-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.65m  FOUL  33.18m  37.59m
  7 Phelps, Amanda            SO Navy                    36.57m     120-00 
      35.17m  36.57m  34.78m         
  8 Napolitani, Amanda        SR Army                    35.64m     116-11 
      33.30m  34.84m  35.64m           
  9 Amaral, Rachel            SR Holy Cross              35.43m     116-03 
      35.43m  34.81m  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
      PL REC: P 55.74m  2003        Travis Pendleton, Army                     
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bujewski, Kurt            SR Army                    51.51mI    169-00  10   
      51.51m  48.37m  48.41m  FOUL  46.45m  FOUL
  2 Davis, Richard            SO Army                    47.24m     155-00   8   
      42.23m  47.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Joseph, Leonard           FR Bucknell                45.86m     150-05   6   
      44.52m  45.86m  43.80m  44.99m  44.36m  44.36m
  4 Schwartz, Adam            SR Army                    45.66m     149-10   4   
      FOUL  45.32m  45.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Boniwell, Chris           SO Navy                    45.59m     149-07   2   
      45.59m  FOUL  FOUL  45.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Webster, Luke             FR Bucknell                45.31m     148-08   1   
      44.81m  FOUL  45.31m  44.24m  42.89m  42.66m
  7 Lockhart, Jonathan        SR Bucknell                44.82m     147-00 
      FOUL  37.25m  44.60m  44.82m  43.90m  44.74m
  8 Barr, Tom                 SO Bucknell                42.90m     140-09 
      42.90m  42.84m  41.89m  FOUL  42.63m  FOUL
  9 Shapiro, Zachary          JR Bucknell                41.59m     136-05 
      41.59m  39.60m  40.15m         
 10 Norwood, Patrick          JR Navy                    39.67m     130-02 
      39.61m  39.67m  FOUL         
 11 Gianndrea, Joseph         SO Lehigh                  38.44m     126-01 
      38.32m  38.44m  38.34m         
 12 Crystal, Matt             JR Lafayette               37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.36m  FOUL         
 13 LeBlanc, Nicholas         SR Holy Cross              36.84m     120-10 
      FOUL  36.84m  FOUL         
 14 McKenna, Kenneth          JR Holy Cross              35.66m     117-00 
      FOUL  35.66m  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 10:41.09  2002        Lucinda Hull, Lehigh                     
        ECAC: E 10:55.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor, Kerry             SR Lafayette             11:21.6h   10   
  2 Rath, Chrissy             JR Army                  11:21.8h    8   
  3 Grosskurth, Kelly         SO Bucknell              11:25.8h    6   
  4 Stellar, Dana             SR Lehigh                11:30.8h    4   
  5 Rahall, Bethany           JR Navy                  11:32.0h    2   
  6 Page, Nicole              SR Lehigh                11:33.1h    1   
  7 Goeke, Leah               FR Bucknell              11:45.8h  
  8 Hetzel, Megan             SO Lehigh                11:50.4h  
  9 Luke, Claire              SR Holy Cross            12:01.3h  
 10 Taylor, Katie             SO Navy                  12:13.1h  
 11 Andree, Katie             SO Holy Cross            12:24.9h  
 12 Prakel, Mary              FR Army                  12:50.5h  
 -- Bower, Samantha           SO Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 8:51.13  1993        Greg Keller, Navy                         
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Dean               FR Navy                   9:10.1hI  10   
  2 Huebner, Andrew           SR Bucknell               9:13.9hI   8   
  3 Stasiowski, Ryan          JR Lafayette              9:15.3h    6   
  4 Kosgei, Evans             SO Lehigh                 9:15.6h    4   
  5 Chitwood, Kirk            SR Army                   9:21.2h    2   
  6 Blodis, Nick              FR Bucknell               9:25.3h    1   
  7 Foote, Aaron              JR Navy                   9:29.1h  
  8 Griffith, Gregory         SR Army                   9:34.9h  
  9 O'Brien, Lyle             FR Lehigh                 9:40.0h  
 10 Medeiros, Brendan         JR Holy Cross             9:48.9h  
 11 Sheridan, Matthew         SR Lehigh                 9:51.30  
 12 Inacio, Jordan            JR Lehigh                 9:54.1h  
 13 Morrison, Tyler           SR Navy                   9:55.8h  
 14 Herbst, Bryan             JR Lehigh                 9:56.9h  
 15 Shepard, Kyle             FR Holy Cross             9:58.9h  
 -- Altenau, Daniel           SO Holy Cross                 DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 46.88  2007        Army                                        
                       Venable-Thomas, Thomas, Grant, Owney              
        ECAC: E 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                       47.97   10   
     1) Forte, Melanie FR               2) White, Caitlin JR              
     3) Straub, Margaret JR             4) Reid, Tiffany SR               
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                         48.42    8   
     1) Appel, Lindsay SR               2) Muccio, Christina SO           
     3) Bretscher, Kristin JR           4) Hornock, Sasha FR              
  3 Army  'A'                                             48.46    6   
     1) Boyd, Lesa SR                   2) Love, Kaitlyn FR               
     3) Taft, Annie SR                  4) Huggins, Hallie JR             
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                        48.63    4   
     1) Matusky, Megan FR               2) Dozier, Jill FR                
     3) Gray, Kyara JR                  4) Clyde, Kelly JR                
  5 Colgate  'A'                                          48.81    2   
     1) Atkinson, Alexandra SO          2) Edmonson, Noelle JR            
     3) Miller, Michele JR              4) Niness, Ashley SR              
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                           48.98    1   
     1) Doersam, Alexandra SO           2) Knapp, Melissa FR              
     3) Perone, Jessica FR              4) McManus, Elizabeth FR          
 -- Navy  'A'                                                FS  
     1) McFadden, Colleen SO            2) Johnson, Krystina SR           
     3) Smith, Kristin FR               4) Murph, Mansfield SO            
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 41.06  2000        Navy                                        
                       Ricks, Lindsay, Meekins, Harris                   
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                             41.07I  10   
     1) McDaniel, Alfred JR             2) Sylve, Domonick JR             
     3) Austin, Brian FR                4) Cobbs, Brian FR                
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                        41.08I   8   
     1) Williams, Bradley SR            2) Ballester, Adam SR             
     3) DeRosa, Nick SO                 4) Clayton, Kyle SR               
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                         41.37I   6   
     1) Yehl, Andrew SR                 2) Hicks, Justin FR               
     3) McGarrigle, Thomas SO           4) Bell, Isaiah JR                
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                           42.02I   4   
     1) Alakel, Nicholas SO             2) Compton, Makura JR             
     3) Edochie, Ifeanyi SO             4) Monroe, Devin FR               
  5 Navy  'A'                                             42.72    2   
     1) Foote, Aaron JR                 2) Iwuji, Jesse SR                
     3) Crawford, Adam SR               4) Jackson, Alexander SO          
  6 Colgate  'A'                                          44.71    1   
     1) Coco, Alexander SO              2) Hodge, Jason FR                
     3) Hoge, Preston FR                4) Tooker, Grahm SO               
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                       45.54  
     1) Moringiello, Douglas JR         2) Malloy, Andrew SR              
     3) Cunningham, Charles FR          4) Martin, Alex SO                
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 4:16.30  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                   
        ECAC: E 4:31.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letarte, Jessica          JR Army                   4:50.87  
  2 Prins, Caroline           FR Colgate                4:57.00  
  3 Neumann, Erin             JR Navy                   5:00.63  
  4 Oliver, Emily             SR Colgate                5:00.72  
  5 Muschlitz, Julissa        FR Lafayette              5:03.53  
  6 Harkins, Elizabeth        FR Holy Cross             5:04.65  
  7 Edmunds, Hilary           SO Colgate                5:07.16  
  8 Fortkiewicz, Susan        SR Colgate                5:08.39  
  9 Imse, Jacqueline          JR Holy Cross             5:13.98  
 10 Hooley, Hilary            JR Colgate                5:16.46  
Section  2  
  1 Palacio, Jess             SO Navy                   4:26.78E  10   
  2 Moniz, Sarah              JR Bucknell               4:29.63E   8   
  3 Burns, Chelsea            SO Colgate                4:31.72    6   
  4 Bruno-Metzger, Margaret   JR Lafayette              4:35.42    4   
  5 Koch, Erin                SR American               4:38.03    2   
  6 Fulmer, Stephanie         SO Bucknell               4:40.38    1   
  7 Mascaro, Andrea           JR Lehigh                 4:43.03  
  8 Lyons, Kendall            SO Colgate                4:51.90  
  9 Weiner, Alexis            JR Lehigh                 4:54.20  
 10 Mellea, Sarah             SO Holy Cross             4:58.26  
 11 Prahl, Chelsea            SO Army                   5:00.03  
 12 Andersen, Samantha        FR Lehigh                 5:06.18  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 3:43.24  2008        Carlos Jamieson, American                 
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hanko, Andrew             JR Navy                   3:46.44I  10   
  2 Rome, Cody                SO Navy                   3:47.87I   8   
  3 DellaPelle, Dominic       SO Navy                   3:49.13I   6   
  4 Boyd, Chris               JR Bucknell               3:53.01    4   
  5 Torre-Santiago, Alexis    JR Army                   3:54.31    2   
  6 Gleason, Daniel           JR Colgate                3:54.72    1   
  7 Sullivan, Conor           JR American               3:59.10  
  8 Lyons, Alex               FR American               4:04.15  
  9 Tonn, Chris               SO American               4:04.70  
 10 Fisher, Jeremy            SR Colgate                4:07.75  
 11 Fletcher, James           JR Holy Cross             4:10.69  
 12 Lush, Greg                SO American               4:13.24  
 -- Abate, Stephen            JR Lehigh                     DNF  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 54.55  2005        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McManus, Elizabeth        FR Lehigh                   59.01  
  2 Adu, Adedayo              SO Lafayette                59.62  
  3 Gordon, Ashley            FR Army                   1:00.02  
  4 Crowley, Jillian          SO Holy Cross             1:00.65  
  5 Sleeper, Amy              FR Colgate                1:02.21  
  6 Sylvia, Rachelle          FR Holy Cross             1:02.65  
  7 Meinelt, Sarah            FR Holy Cross             1:02.81  
Section  2  
  1 Gesecki, Abigail          SR Navy                     55.84E  10   
  2 Niness, Ashley            SR Colgate                  57.24    8   
  3 Littlejohn, Arabia        FR Navy                     57.27    6   
  4 Gray, Kyara               JR Lafayette                57.28    4   
  5 Appel, Lindsay            SR Bucknell                 57.42    2   
  6 Murph, Mansfield          SO Navy                     57.49    1   
  7 Atkinson, Alexandra       SO Colgate                  58.35  
  8 Matusky, Megan            FR Lafayette                59.87  
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 46.77  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                           
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gyan, Clement             SR Bucknell                 49.37  
  2 Fanning, Travis           FR Navy                     49.69  
  3 Monroe, Devin             FR Lehigh                   50.17  
  4 Farrow, Matt              FR American                 50.60  
  5 Hepp, Nick                FR Lafayette                50.71  
  6 Alakel, Nicholas          SO Lehigh                   50.73  
  7 Wright, Phillip           SR Lehigh                   51.28  
  8 LaClair, Connor           JR Holy Cross               52.29  
Section  3  
  1 Arent, Rob                SO Bucknell                 48.12I  10   
  2 Hutchins, Michael         SO Army                     48.15I   8   
  3 Edochie, Ifeanyi          SO Lehigh                   48.71    6   
  4 Picardo, John             JR Bucknell                 49.11    4   
  5 Wright, Brandon           SR Army                     49.25    2   
  6 Jackson, Alexander        SO Navy                     49.36    1   
  7 Michels, Christopher      JR Army                     49.84  
  8 Baxter, Gregory           SR Bucknell                 50.28  
 
Event 37  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 2:09.33  2002        Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
        ECAC: E 2:11.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Onge, Jennifer        FR Lafayette              2:24.08  
  2 Thomas, Tina              FR American               2:24.70  
  3 Mee, Erin                 SO Lafayette              2:25.68  
  4 Callahan, Ellen           FR Colgate                2:26.02  
Section  2  
  1 Nadeau, Alison            SO Holy Cross             2:18.41  
  2 Brekka, Kathleen          FR Holy Cross             2:19.41  
  3 Dowdy, Shalala            SO Army                   2:20.76  
  4 Perry, Julia              FR Lehigh                 2:20.90  
  5 Brownell, Kara            SO Holy Cross             2:22.81  
Section  3  
  1 Tolli, Caroline           FR Bucknell               2:15.90    6   
  2 Burgess, Courtney         JR Holy Cross             2:16.50  
  3 Hawkey, Allison           JR Lafayette              2:16.92  
  4 Pietrosh, Brittany        FR Lehigh                 2:17.59  
  5 Neville, Alexandra        SO Lehigh                 2:17.73  
  6 Randolph, Jillian         SR Lehigh                 2:21.31  
Section  4  
  1 Palacio, Jess             SO Navy                   2:09.85E  10   
  2 Hartnett, Katelyn         SO Holy Cross             2:12.49    8   
  3 Anderson, Cassandra       JR Holy Cross             2:15.93    4   
  4 Janda, Allison            SR Bucknell               2:15.98    2   
  5 Bruno-Metzger, Margaret   JR Lafayette              2:15.99    1   
  6 Pietrosh, Lauren          FR Lehigh                 2:18.77  
  7 Gesecki, Abigail          SR Navy                   2:47.03  
 
Event 38  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 1:49.00  2007        Dustin Emrani, American                   
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chiusano, Vincent         FR Lehigh                 1:55.40  
  2 Mosconi, Dayne            FR Lafayette              1:56.47  
  3 Madsen, Stephen           SO Holy Cross             1:57.28  
  4 Schaller, Christopher     FR Holy Cross             1:58.34  
  5 Lowrie, Michael           FR Lehigh                 1:58.39  
  6 Poles, Nicholas           FR Holy Cross             1:58.44  
  7 Turner, Kevin             FR Holy Cross             2:04.95  
Section  2  
  1 Smith, Andrew             JR Colgate                1:54.06  
  2 Parker, Christopher       FR Lafayette              1:55.38  
  3 Foley, Matthew            SR Lehigh                 1:56.03  
  4 Ramer, Kyle               SR Bucknell               1:56.36  
  5 Schwaibold, Dan           JR Colgate                1:56.72  
  6 DeBlander, Matt           SR Lafayette              1:56.98  
 -- Boyd, Chris               JR Bucknell                   DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Donaldson, Jordan         SO Bucknell               1:52.32    2   
  2 Knowlton, Jonathan        JR Colgate                1:52.44    1   
  3 Meyer, Thomas             JR Army                   1:57.16  
  4 Metivier, Timothy         SO Colgate                2:00.30  
  5 Smith, Clay               JR Bucknell               2:04.26  
 -- Torre-Santiago, Alexis    JR Army                       DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Ferrara, Andrew           SR Army                   1:50.80I  10   
  2 Wagner, Christopher       JR Army                   1:51.13I   8   
  3 Tingan, Andrew            SR Army                   1:51.93    6   
  4 Casey, Sean               SR Lafayette              1:52.10    4   
  5 Ash, David                JR Navy                   1:52.80  
  6 Stevenson, George         SO Navy                   1:53.30  
  7 O'Connor, Kyle            JR Lehigh                 1:55.26  
 -- Evers, Matthew            SO Navy                        FS  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P   59.35  2002        Justina Barone, Lehigh                    
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pierce, Jenn              SR Bucknell               1:05.27  
  2 Marone, Chelsea           FR Lafayette              1:05.92  
  3 Smith, Kristin            FR Navy                   1:06.47  
  4 Payne, Stephanie          FR Navy                   1:08.09  
  5 Senters, Kelly            FR Lafayette              1:08.31  
  6 Edmonson, Noelle          JR Colgate                1:13.24  
Section  2  
  1 Taft, Annie               SR Army                   1:03.34   10   
  2 Niness, Ashley            SR Colgate                1:03.54    8   
  3 Perone, Jessica           FR Lehigh                 1:03.97    6   
  4 Leacock, Jamie            JR Bucknell               1:04.30    4   
  5 Pruszko, Olivia           SR Holy Cross             1:04.82    2   
  6 Gorski, Brittany          FR Holy Cross             1:05.05    1   
  7 Hauck, Carissa            JR Army                   1:06.45  
  8 Kline, Lauranne           SR Lehigh                 1:06.73  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 51.88  1994        Rick Van Emburgh, Bucknell                  
        IC4A: I 53.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yehl, Andrew              SR Bucknell                 56.28  
Section  2  
  1 McVeigh, Ryan             FR Lafayette                55.36  
  2 Hobbs, Gustavus           JR Colgate                  55.60  
  3 Hoge, Preston             FR Colgate                  56.09  
  4 White, Fleet              SO Navy                     56.11  
  5 Phillips, Peter           FR Lafayette                56.51  
  6 Simmonds, Mitch           FR Navy                     57.05  
  7 Johnson, Alex             JR Holy Cross               57.08  
  8 Picache, Phillip          SR Navy                     57.75  
Section  3  
  1 Arent, Rob                SO Bucknell                 52.80I  10   
  2 Mularz, Dan               SO Bucknell                 53.30I   8   
  3 Natoli, Phil              SR Colgate                  53.48I   6   
  4 Takirambudde, Sifiso      SR Lafayette                54.64    4   
  5 Cheng, Alex               FR Army                     54.93    2   
  6 Kensy, Taylor             SO Army                     54.99    1   
  7 Coyne, Sean               SR Bucknell                 55.09  
  8 Weir, Robert              JR Army                     55.31  
 
Event 43  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Max - 20 in Fast Heat
      PL REC: P 16:34.28  2005        Keira Carlstrom, American                
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bernal, Anna              SR Navy                  18:46.67  
  2 Busby, Jillian            FR Army                  18:57.51  
  3 Morse, Carolyn            SO Lehigh                19:32.09  
  4 Bradley, Jennifer         SR Colgate               19:47.20  
  5 Kelly, Tracey             JR Lafayette             19:55.40  
  6 Page, Nicole              SR Lehigh                20:04.57  
  7 Schoeneman, Stephanie     SR Army                  20:05.68  
  8 Cable, Sarah              FR Colgate               20:24.10  
  9 Fleming, Taylor           FR Colgate               20:35.69  
 -- Prahl, Chelsea            SO Army                       DNF  
 -- Nagy, Annie               JR Army                       DNF  
Section  2  
  1 DeRoo, Elise              SO Colgate               17:21.19   10   
  2 Sutherland, Paige         SO Holy Cross            18:00.83    8   
  3 Grimm, Kaitlin            SR Lehigh                18:03.14    6   
  4 Hebda, Mollie             SO Navy                  18:13.54    4   
  5 Pierce, Katherine         SO Lehigh                18:18.95    2   
  6 Gass, Lexa                SR Navy                  18:30.27    1   
  7 Croteau, Sarah            SR Holy Cross            18:36.74  
  8 Kelly, Lauren             SO Lafayette             18:37.45  
  9 Hooper, Alysha            SO Bucknell              18:53.57  
 10 Kennedy, Rose             SR Lafayette             19:02.38  
 11 Marion, Stacey            JR Colgate               19:04.05  
 12 Burns, Sarah              JR Navy                  19:13.62  
 13 Weiner, Alexis            JR Lehigh                19:15.13  
 14 Blackburn, Jacqueline     FR Navy                  19:21.13  
 15 Smith, Melissa            SO Bucknell              19:39.87  
 16 Cattano, Kelly            SO Colgate               19:54.39  
 
Event 44  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Max - 20 in Fast Heat
      PL REC: P 13:23.00  1996        Dan Browne, Army                         
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hanko, Andrew             JR Navy                  15:04.33   10   
  2 Brannigan, Jeff           JR American              15:11.45    8   
  3 Flach, Evan               JR Lehigh                15:11.70    6   
  4 Bunnell, Kenneth          SO Navy                  15:15.40    4   
  5 Sample, Stephen           JR Lehigh                15:17.45    2   
  6 Brown, Craig              SO American              15:18.74    1   
  7 Johnson, Christopher      FR Colgate               15:26.65  
  8 Ridyard, Douglas          SR Lehigh                15:31.44  
  9 Richard, Timothy          SR Holy Cross            15:35.45  
 10 Kosgei, Evans             SO Lehigh                15:40.93  
 11 Chitwood, Kirk            SR Army                  15:46.42  
 12 Inacio, Jordan            JR Lehigh                15:52.41  
 13 Jervis, Andrew            JR Lehigh                15:57.71  
 14 Huebner, Andrew           SR Bucknell              15:58.04  
 15 Sadlock, Josh             SO Lafayette             15:58.94  
 16 Bergan, Christopher       JR Holy Cross            16:04.61  
 17 Volkmann, William         FR Lafayette             16:05.51  
 18 Allen, Mark               FR American              16:09.69  
 19 Willeford, Baron          SR Bucknell              16:13.07  
 20 Hilderbrandt, Matthew     JR Lehigh                16:20.02  
 21 Keehn, Matt               SO Lafayette             16:23.21  
 -- Pearson, James            SO Navy                       DNF  
 -- Reiter, Zach              SR Army                       DNF  
 -- Marcus, Justin            FR Lafayette                  DNF  
 -- Brown, Dave               SO Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Event 45  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 3:47.17  2003        Navy                                      
                         Davis, Jossis, Stokes, Tukarski                   
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:48.97E  10   
     1) Pruszko, Olivia SR              2) Gorski, Brittany FR            
     3) Reid, Tiffany SR                4) Anderson, Cassandra JR         
  2 Navy  'A'                                           3:50.38E   8   
     1) Gesecki, Abigail SR             2) Smith, Kristin FR              
     3) Murph, Mansfield SO             4) Littlejohn, Arabia FR          
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:52.60    6   
     1) Appel, Lindsay SR               2) Janda, Allison SR              
     3) Leacock, Jamie JR               4) Pierce, Jenn SR                
  4 Colgate  'A'                                        3:54.12    4   
     1) Atkinson, Alexandra SO          2) Callahan, Ellen FR             
     3) Edmonson, Noelle JR             4) Miller, Michele JR             
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:57.32    2   
     1) Clyde, Kelly JR                 2) Adu, Adedayo SO                
     3) Matusky, Megan FR               4) Gray, Kyara JR                 
  6 Army  'A'                                           3:58.85    1   
     1) Gordon, Ashley FR               2) Hauck, Carissa JR              
     3) Taft, Annie SR                  4) Huggins, Hallie JR             
  7 Lehigh  'A'                                         4:04.30  
     1) Doersam, Alexandra SO           2) McManus, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Perone, Jessica FR              4) Kline, Lauranne SR             
 
Event 46  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      PL REC: P 3:09.71  2007        Navy                                      
                         Ricks, Lindsay, Meekins, Harris                   
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:12.57I  10   
     1) Michels, Christopher JR         2) Kensy, Taylor SO               
     3) Wright, Brandon SR              4) Hutchins, Michael SO           
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:13.66I   8   
     1) Arent, Rob SO                   2) Picardo, John JR               
     3) Donaldson, Jordan SO            4) Mularz, Dan SO                 
  3 Navy  'A'                                           3:13.87I   6   
     1) Kempel, Kolton FR               2) Ash, David JR                  
     3) Stevenson, George SO            4) Evers, Matthew SO              
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:16.71I   4   
     1) DeRosa, Nick SO                 2) Ballester, Adam SR             
     3) Casey, Sean SR                  4) Williams, Bradley SR           
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:17.91    2   
     1) Forrest, Kyle JR                2) Edochie, Ifeanyi SO            
     3) Monroe, Devin FR                4) Wright, Phillip SR             
  6 Colgate  'A'                                        3:18.40    1   
     1) Tooker, Grahm SO                2) Metivier, Timothy SO           
     3) Smith, Andrew JR                4) Knowlton, Jonathan JR          
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:29.83  
     1) Johnson, Alex JR                2) Kennedy, Chase SR              
     3) Cunningham, Charles FR          4) LaClair, Connor JR             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   191        2) Navy                      120   
    3) Army                        97        4) Holy Cross                 80   
    5) Lehigh                      73        6) Colgate                    56   
    6) Lafayette                   56        8) American                    8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   181        2) Army                      178   
    3) Navy                       105        4) Lafayette                  89   
    5) Lehigh                      72        6) American                   37   
    7) Colgate                     16        8) Holy Cross                  4