Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Army Westpoint             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/20/2010 05:59 PM
                         Patriot League Championships                          
       Gillis Field House, USMA at West Point  - 2/19/2010 to 2/21/2010        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 134 Ryan White            SR Bucknell                4885       4800    10  
  2 307 Kyle Forrest          JR Lehigh                  4330       4653     8  
  3 129 Andrew Powell         SO Bucknell                4454       4613     6  
  4 62 David Linder           JR Army                    3794       4503     4  
  5 383 Brian Zitterkopf      SO Navy                               4413     2  
  6 53 Michael Bliss          SO Army                    4335       4382     1  
  7 133 Thomas Vogler         SR Bucknell                4478       4335  
  8 108 Jason Brown           FR Bucknell                4194       4242  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 62 David Linder           JR Army                      7.33   2  769  
  2 134 Ryan White            SR Bucknell                  7.34   2  765  
  3 129 Andrew Powell         SO Bucknell                  7.48   1  719  
  4 108 Jason Brown           FR Bucknell                  7.49   1  716  
  5 307 Kyle Forrest          JR Lehigh                    7.49   2  716  
  6 322 Stephen Rumizen       SO Lehigh                    7.57   2  690  
  7 53 Michael Bliss          SO Army                      7.57   1  690  
  8 361 Christopher Fowler    FR Navy                      7.57   2  690  
  9 383 Brian Zitterkopf      SO Navy                      7.60   1  681  
 10 133 Thomas Vogler         SR Bucknell                  7.61   1  678  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 129 Andrew Powell         SO Bucknell                 6.56m   21-06.25  711  
  2 133 Thomas Vogler         SR Bucknell                 6.51m   21-04.25  700  
  3 62 David Linder           JR Army                     6.44m   21-01.50  684  
  4 307 Kyle Forrest          JR Lehigh                   6.41m   21-00.50  677  
  5 383 Brian Zitterkopf      SO Navy                     6.38m   20-11.25  670  
  6 134 Ryan White            SR Bucknell                 6.31m   20-08.50  655  
  7 361 Christopher Fowler    FR Navy                     6.25m   20-06.25  641  
  8 108 Jason Brown           FR Bucknell                 6.18m   20-03.50  626  
  9 322 Stephen Rumizen       SO Lehigh                   6.15m   20-02.25  619  
 10 53 Michael Bliss          SO Army                     5.86m   19-02.75  556  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 62 David Linder           JR Army                    11.92m   39-01.25  602  
  2 322 Stephen Rumizen       SO Lehigh                  11.57m   37-11.50  580  
  3 133 Thomas Vogler         SR Bucknell                11.32m   37-01.75  565  
  4 383 Brian Zitterkopf      SO Navy                    11.30m   37-01.00  564  
  5 53 Michael Bliss          SO Army                    11.08m   36-04.25  551  
  6 361 Christopher Fowler    FR Navy                    10.85m   35-07.25  537  
  7 134 Ryan White            SR Bucknell                10.20m   33-05.75  498  
  8 108 Jason Brown           FR Bucknell                 9.83m   32-03.00  475  
  9 129 Andrew Powell         SO Bucknell                 9.64m   31-07.50  464  
 10 307 Kyle Forrest          JR Lehigh                   8.98m   29-05.50  425  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 129 Andrew Powell         SO Bucknell                 2.02m    6-07.50  822  
  1 307 Kyle Forrest          JR Lehigh                   2.02m    6-07.50  822  
  1 383 Brian Zitterkopf      SO Navy                     2.02m    6-07.50  822  
  4 322 Stephen Rumizen       SO Lehigh                   1.93m    6-04.00  740  
  5 134 Ryan White            SR Bucknell                 1.90m    6-02.75  714  
  6 53 Michael Bliss          SO Army                     1.87m    6-01.50  687  
  6 108 Jason Brown           FR Bucknell                 1.87m    6-01.50  687  
  8 62 David Linder           JR Army                     1.84m    6-00.50  661  
  9 133 Thomas Vogler         SR Bucknell                 1.72m    5-07.75  560  
 10 361 Christopher Fowler    FR Navy                     1.69m    5-06.50  536  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 134 Ryan White            SR Bucknell                  8.67   2  820  
  2 129 Andrew Powell         SO Bucknell                  8.73   1  806  
  3 108 Jason Brown           FR Bucknell                  8.84   3  781  
  4 322 Stephen Rumizen       SO Lehigh                    8.93   2  761  
  5 383 Brian Zitterkopf      SO Navy                      9.07   2  730  
  6 62 David Linder           JR Army                      9.22   1  698  
  7 53 Michael Bliss          SO Army                      9.40   3  660  
  8 307 Kyle Forrest          JR Lehigh                    9.48   1  644  
  9 133 Thomas Vogler         SR Bucknell                 10.28   3  489  
 10 361 Christopher Fowler    FR Navy                     10.42   1  464  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 134 Ryan White            SR Bucknell                 4.60m   15-01.00  790  
  2 133 Thomas Vogler         SR Bucknell                 4.00m   13-01.50  617  
  3 53 Michael Bliss          SO Army                     3.60m   11-09.75  509  
  4 307 Kyle Forrest          JR Lehigh                   3.50m   11-05.75  482  
  5 383 Brian Zitterkopf      SO Navy                     3.30m   10-10.00  431  
  6 62 David Linder           JR Army                     3.20m   10-06.00  406  
  6 129 Andrew Powell         SO Bucknell                 3.20m   10-06.00  406  
  8 108 Jason Brown           FR Bucknell                 3.10m   10-02.00  381  
 -- 322 Stephen Rumizen       SO Lehigh                      NH            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 307 Kyle Forrest          JR Lehigh                 2:38.81   887  
  2 53 Michael Bliss          SO Army                   2:53.53   729  
  3 133 Thomas Vogler         SR Bucknell               2:53.87   726  
  4 129 Andrew Powell         SO Bucknell               2:57.86   685  
  5 62 David Linder           JR Army                   2:58.06   683  
  6 108 Jason Brown           FR Bucknell               3:09.27   576  
  7 134 Ryan White            SR Bucknell               3:11.31   558  
  8 383 Brian Zitterkopf      SO Navy                   3:16.13   515  
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 622 Amy Mantush           SR Bucknell                           3449    10  
  2 855 Arian Davis           SO Navy                               3326     8  
  3 817 Kathryn McLaughlin    SR Lehigh                  2372       3324     6  
  4 721 Olivia Pruszko        SR Holy Cross                         3231     4  
  5 805 Catherine Bigelow     SR Lehigh                  3132       3210     2  
  6 578 Tonya Stallard        JR Army                    2828       3041     1  
  7 566 Christina Johnson     SO Army                    2958       2982  
  8 874 Krysta Porterlott     JR Navy                    2870       2889  
  9 759 Stephanie Hazlett     SO Lafayette               2821       2862  
 10 706 Ashley Buckley        JR Holy Cross              2546       2775  
 11 603 Leah Bettner          FR Bucknell                2931       2749  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 578 Tonya Stallard        JR Army                      9.21   1  867  
  2 622 Amy Mantush           SR Bucknell                  9.38   4  832  
  3 855 Arian Davis           SO Navy                      9.41   3  826  
  4 759 Stephanie Hazlett     SO Lafayette                 9.43   2  822  
  5 805 Catherine Bigelow     SR Lehigh                    9.60   1  789  
  6 817 Kathryn McLaughlin    SR Lehigh                    9.62   3  785  
  7 566 Christina Johnson     SO Army                      9.76   3  758  
  8 721 Olivia Pruszko        SR Holy Cross                9.76   1  758  
  9 875 Ashley Robinson       JR Navy                      9.91   1  729  
 10 706 Ashley Buckley        JR Holy Cross               10.11   2  692  
 11 605 Kristin Bretscher     JR Bucknell                 10.15   4  684  
 12 874 Krysta Porterlott     JR Navy                     10.22   2  672  
 13 603 Leah Bettner          FR Bucknell                 10.62   4  601  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 622 Amy Mantush           SR Bucknell                 1.68m    5-06.00  830  
  1 817 Kathryn McLaughlin    SR Lehigh                   1.68m    5-06.00  830  
  3 566 Christina Johnson     SO Army                     1.65m    5-05.00  795  
  4 855 Arian Davis           SO Navy                     1.59m    5-02.50  724  
  4 805 Catherine Bigelow     SR Lehigh                   1.59m    5-02.50  724  
  6 706 Ashley Buckley        JR Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25  689  
  6 721 Olivia Pruszko        SR Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25  689  
  6 603 Leah Bettner          FR Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25  689  
  9 874 Krysta Porterlott     JR Navy                     1.47m    4-09.75  588  
  9 578 Tonya Stallard        JR Army                     1.47m    4-09.75  588  
 11 875 Ashley Robinson       JR Navy                     1.38m    4-06.25  491  
 12 605 Kristin Bretscher     JR Bucknell                 1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 13 759 Stephanie Hazlett     SO Lafayette                1.32m    4-04.00  429  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 578 Tonya Stallard        JR Army                    10.99m   36-00.75  594  
  2 855 Arian Davis           SO Navy                    10.80m   35-05.25  582  
  3 622 Amy Mantush           SR Bucknell                10.55m   34-07.50  566  
  4 605 Kristin Bretscher     JR Bucknell                10.20m   33-05.75  543  
  5 874 Krysta Porterlott     JR Navy                     9.80m   32-02.00  516  
  6 875 Ashley Robinson       JR Navy                     9.79m   32-01.50  516  
  7 721 Olivia Pruszko        SR Holy Cross               9.38m   30-09.25  489  
  8 759 Stephanie Hazlett     SO Lafayette                9.15m   30-00.25  474  
  9 805 Catherine Bigelow     SR Lehigh                   8.93m   29-03.75  460  
 10 566 Christina Johnson     SO Army                     8.69m   28-06.25  444  
 11 603 Leah Bettner          FR Bucknell                 8.30m   27-02.75  419  
 12 817 Kathryn McLaughlin    SR Lehigh                   8.02m   26-03.75  401  
 13 706 Ashley Buckley        JR Holy Cross               7.58m   24-10.50  372  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 622 Amy Mantush           SR Bucknell                 5.40m   17-08.75  671  
  2 817 Kathryn McLaughlin    SR Lehigh                   5.22m   17-01.50  620  
  3 855 Arian Davis           SO Navy                     5.18m   17-00.00  609  
  4 759 Stephanie Hazlett     SO Lafayette                5.10m   16-08.75  587  
  4 805 Catherine Bigelow     SR Lehigh                   5.10m   16-08.75  587  
  6 721 Olivia Pruszko        SR Holy Cross               4.91m   16-01.50  535  
  7 874 Krysta Porterlott     JR Navy                     4.88m   16-00.25  527  
  8 578 Tonya Stallard        JR Army                     4.70m   15-05.00  479  
  9 566 Christina Johnson     SO Army                     4.57m   15-00.00  446  
 10 603 Leah Bettner          FR Bucknell                 4.44m   14-07.00  413  
 11 706 Ashley Buckley        JR Holy Cross               4.34m   14-03.00  388  
 -- 605 Kristin Bretscher     JR Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- 875 Ashley Robinson       JR Navy                      FOUL            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 721 Olivia Pruszko        SR Holy Cross             2:24.77   760  
  2 817 Kathryn McLaughlin    SR Lehigh                 2:30.36   688  
  3 805 Catherine Bigelow     SR Lehigh                 2:33.48   650  
  4 706 Ashley Buckley        JR Holy Cross             2:34.81   634  
  5 603 Leah Bettner          FR Bucknell               2:35.35   627  
  6 874 Krysta Porterlott     JR Navy                   2:38.88   586  
  7 855 Arian Davis           SO Navy                   2:38.93   585  
  8 759 Stephanie Hazlett     SO Lafayette              2:42.00   550  
  9 622 Amy Mantush           SR Bucknell               2:42.01   550  
 10 566 Christina Johnson     SO Army                   2:43.01   539  
 11 578 Tonya Stallard        JR Army                   2:45.36   513  
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 255 Kyle Clayton          SR Lafayette               6.87       6.85Q  2 
  2 105 Isaiah Bell           JR Bucknell                6.87       6.90Q  1 
  3 65 Alfred McDaniel        JR Army                    6.90       6.89Q  2 
  4 115 Justin Hicks          FR Bucknell                6.91       6.96Q  1 
  5 121 Thomas McGarrigle     SO Bucknell                7.15       7.09Q  1 
  6 76 Domonick Sylve         JR Army                    7.14       7.11Q  2 
  7 252 Adam Ballester        SR Lafayette               7.17       7.13q  1 
  7 56 Christopher Clark      SR Army                    7.22       7.13q  2 
  9 304 Ifeanyi Edochie       SO Lehigh                  7.15       7.14   2 
 10 82 Jermaine Wright        JR Army                    7.14       7.15   1 
 11 316 Devin Monroe          FR Lehigh                  7.24       7.24   2 
 12 261 Nick Hepp             FR Lafayette               7.28       7.30   1 
 13 259 Mike DiPietro         SO Lafayette               7.29       7.32   1 
 14 51 Zachary Batcho         SR Army                    7.39       7.45   2 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 722 Tiffany Reid          SR Holy Cross              7.79       7.71Q  1 
  2 564 Hallie Huggins        JR Army                    7.96       7.94Q  3 
  3 806 Alexandra Doersam     SO Lehigh                  8.04       8.01Q  2 
  4 754 Kelly Clyde           JR Lafayette               8.06       8.02Q  1 
  5 616 Sasha Hornock         FR Bucknell                7.93       8.07Q  2 
  5 724 Margaret Straub       JR Holy Cross              8.11       8.07Q  3 
  7 712 Melanie Forte         FR Holy Cross              8.00       8.08Q  3 
  8 755 Jill Dozier           FR Lafayette               8.08       8.10Q  2 
  9 865 Colleen McFadden      SO Navy                    8.18       8.15Q  1 
 10 553 Lesa Boyd             SR Army                    8.19       8.11Q  2 
 11 628 Christina Muccio      SO Bucknell                8.05       8.16Q  1 
 12 828 Kristin Slotnick      FR Lehigh                  8.19       8.20Q  3 
 13 814 Charrell Mack         SO Lehigh                  8.12       8.13q  2 
 14 880 Kristin Smith         FR Navy                    8.18       8.22q  1 
 15 635 Kristin Steele        SR Bucknell                8.12       8.24q  3 
 16 556 Kassandra Clark       JR Army                    8.36       8.34q  3 
 17 723 Bridget Straub        FR Holy Cross              8.40       8.50   2 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 722 Tiffany Reid          SR Holy Cross              7.71       7.76Q  1 
  2 806 Alexandra Doersam     SO Lehigh                  8.01       7.91Q  2 
  3 628 Christina Muccio      SO Bucknell                8.16       7.96Q  2 
  4 754 Kelly Clyde           JR Lafayette               8.02       8.00Q  1 
  5 712 Melanie Forte         FR Holy Cross              8.08       7.98Q  2 
  6 755 Jill Dozier           FR Lafayette               8.10       8.08Q  1 
  7 564 Hallie Huggins        JR Army                    7.94       7.99q  2 
  8 616 Sasha Hornock         FR Bucknell                8.07       8.00q  2 
  9 828 Kristin Slotnick      FR Lehigh                  8.20       8.10   1 
 10 865 Colleen McFadden      SO Navy                    8.15       8.12   1 
 11 880 Kristin Smith         FR Navy                    8.22       8.15   2 
 12 724 Margaret Straub       JR Holy Cross              8.07       8.19   1 
 13 553 Lesa Boyd             SR Army                    8.11       8.23   2 
 14 556 Kassandra Clark       JR Army                    8.34       8.34   1 
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 76 Domonick Sylve         JR Army                    7.86       7.94Q  1 
  2 137 Andrew Yehl           SR Bucknell                8.21       8.24Q  2 
  3 364 Matthew Hanley        SR Navy                    8.22       8.32Q  1 
  4 102 Rob Arent             SO Bucknell                8.30       8.39Q  2 
  5 64 Kyler Martin           FR Army                    8.44       8.41Q  2 
  6 377 Mitch Simmonds        FR Navy                    8.36       8.47Q  1 
  7 110 Sean Coyne            SR Bucknell                8.32       8.48q  2 
  8 125 Dan Mularz            SO Bucknell                8.41       8.51q  1 
  9 152 Alexander Coco        SO Colgate                 8.49       8.56   1 
 10 108 Jason Brown           FR Bucknell                8.53       8.78   1 
 11 271 Sifiso Takirambudde   SR Lafayette               8.09       8.89   2 
 12 265 Nick Orzol            FR Lafayette               8.24       9.00   1 
 13 322 Stephen Rumizen       SO Lehigh                  8.42       9.04   2 
 14 315 Alexander Maurer      SO Lehigh                  8.94       9.11   2 
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 717 Erin Linnehan         SO Holy Cross              9.04       8.99Q  1 
  2 620 Jamie Leacock         JR Bucknell                9.11       9.13Q  2 
  3 578 Tonya Stallard        JR Army                    9.31       9.11Q  1 
  4 564 Hallie Huggins        JR Army                    9.38       9.14Q  2 
  5 613 Taylor Funk           SO Bucknell                9.23       9.25Q  2 
  6 752 Kerriann Borke        JR Lafayette               9.26       9.35Q  1 
  7 816 Idelis Matias         SO Lehigh                  9.36       9.36q  2 
  8 568 Kaitlyn Love          FR Army                    9.40       9.42q  1 
  9 855 Arian Davis           SO Navy                    9.42       9.47   1 
 10 857 Michelle Ferguson     FR Navy                    9.55       9.53   2 
 10 805 Catherine Bigelow     SR Lehigh                  9.70       9.53   1 
 12 872 Stephanie Payne       FR Navy                    9.54       9.72   2 
 13 605 Kristin Bretscher     JR Bucknell                9.67      10.15   1 
 
Event 7  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 255 Kyle Clayton          SR Lafayette              22.00      22.16q  1 
  2 115 Justin Hicks          FR Bucknell               22.18      22.38q  4 
  3 258 Nick DeRosa           SO Lafayette              22.21      22.44q  5 
  4 252 Adam Ballester        SR Lafayette              22.07      22.58q  2 
  5 56 Christopher Clark      SR Army                   22.72      22.66q  4 
  6 173 Grahm Tooker          SO Colgate                22.32      22.67q  6 
  7 67 Christopher Michels    JR Army                   22.82      22.73q  6 
  8 105 Isaiah Bell           JR Bucknell               22.15      22.82q  3  22.814
  9 65 Alfred McDaniel        JR Army                   22.34      22.82   1  22.819
 10 373 Keegan Ryan           FR Navy                   23.10      22.83   5 
 11 102 Rob Arent             SO Bucknell                          22.87   3 
 12 82 Jermaine Wright        JR Army                   22.76      22.90   5 
 13 366 Alexander Jackson     SO Navy                   22.57      22.96   2 
 14 59 Taylor Kensy           SO Army                              23.02   4 
 15 261 Nick Hepp             FR Lafayette              23.09      23.04   4 
 16 304 Ifeanyi Edochie       SO Lehigh                 22.88      23.07   2 
 17 359 Travis Fanning        FR Navy                   22.66      23.12   3 
 18 316 Devin Monroe          FR Lehigh                 22.85      23.30   1 
 19 51 Zachary Batcho         SR Army                   22.90      23.45   3 
 20 208 Gregory Liguori       JR Holy Cross             24.31      24.04   2 
 21 259 Mike DiPietro         SO Lafayette              23.78      24.12   1 
 22 209 Andrew Malloy         SR Holy Cross             23.45      24.41   6 
 
Event 8  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 722 Tiffany Reid          SR Holy Cross             26.07      25.48Q  4 
  2 754 Kelly Clyde           JR Lafayette              26.00      26.24Q  3 
  3 667 Michele Miller        JR Colgate                25.90      26.29Q  2 
  4 617 Kalle James-Wintjen   SR Bucknell               25.80      26.29Q  1 
  5 553 Lesa Boyd             SR Army                   26.60      26.44q  1 
  6 806 Alexandra Doersam     SO Lehigh                 26.12      26.45q  2 
  7 829 Khaaleedah Smith      FR Lehigh                 26.18      26.54q  3 
  8 712 Melanie Forte         FR Holy Cross             26.23      26.55q  1 
  9 601 Lindsay Appel         SR Bucknell               26.09      26.56   1 
 10 828 Kristin Slotnick      FR Lehigh                 26.34      26.64   2 
 11 861 Krystina Johnson      SR Navy                   26.58      26.73   4 
 12 756 Kyara Gray            JR Lafayette              26.63      26.75   2 
 13 865 Colleen McFadden      SO Navy                   26.56      26.83   3 
 14 724 Margaret Straub       JR Holy Cross             26.81      26.95   4 
 15 628 Christina Muccio      SO Bucknell               26.23      27.09   4 
 16 673 Megan Snell           SO Colgate                26.71      27.51   3 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 659 Elise DeRoo           SO Colgate                        17:24.85    10  
  2 725 Paige Sutherland      SO Holy Cross          17:37.84   17:29.20     8  
  3 822 Katherine Pierce      SO Lehigh              17:43.73   17:37.68     6  
  4 501 Rachel Forcino        SR American            17:30.44   17:58.19     4  
  5 656 Kelly Cattano         SO Colgate             18:05.50   18:08.07     2  
  6 882 Erica Ziel            SR Navy                17:52.03   18:09.89     1  
  7 858 Lexa Gass             SR Navy                18:08.44   18:10.48  
  8 710 Sarah Croteau         SR Holy Cross          18:04.00   18:10.55  
  9 634 Melissa Smith         SO Bucknell            17:58.70   18:19.53  
 10 606 Alaina Chodoff        JR Bucknell            18:22.67   18:21.80  
 11 507 Greta Wicklund        SR American            18:23.80   18:28.67  
 12 866 Marina McGrail        SO Navy                18:13.38   18:31.56  
 13 804 Victoria Berard       FR Lehigh              18:53.17   18:37.42  
 14 703 Stephanie Bray        FR Holy Cross                     18:44.90  
 15 760 Lauren Kelly          SO Lafayette           18:15.93   18:45.29  
 16 718 Claire Luke           SR Holy Cross                     18:49.95  
 17 576 Stephanie Schoeneman  SR Army                           19:10.13  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 363 Andrew Hanko          JR Navy                14:21.50   14:26.60    10  
  2 5 Colin Eustis            JR American            14:42.96   14:33.72     8  
  3 118 Andrew Huebner        SR Bucknell            14:39.54   14:42.92     6  
  4 12 Josh Olsen             SO American            14:44.84   14:45.91     4  
  5 216 Timothy Richard       SR Holy Cross          14:52.98   14:55.13     2  
  6 15 Ryan Williams          SO American            14:48.55   15:00.26     1  
  7 161 Christophe Johnson    FR Colgate             14:52.59   15:07.58  
  8 356 Matthew De Villers    JR Navy                14:25.45   15:07.61  
  9 170 Edward Sheridan       JR Colgate             15:08.78   15:14.02  
 10 323 Stephen Sample        JR Lehigh              15:04.75   15:15.66  
 11 201 Daniel Altenau        SO Holy Cross          15:46.37   15:16.36  
 12 312 Evans Kosgei          SO Lehigh              15:13.98   15:19.59  
 13 310 Andrew Jervis         JR Lehigh              15:04.65   15:20.93  
 14 217 Kyle Rougeot          SR Holy Cross          15:21.17   15:27.58  
 15 321 Douglas Ridyard       SR Lehigh              15:21.38   15:29.03  
 16 73 Zach Reiter            SR Army                           15:45.53  
 17 269 Josh Sadlock          SO Lafayette           15:39.55   15:57.89  
 18 206 Dylan Leazes          FR Holy Cross          15:30.67   16:08.91  
 19 68 Michael Mitchell       SO Army                           16:23.53  
 
Event 25  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Army                                                         7:33.56    10  
     1) Andrew Tingan SR                2) Thomas Meyer JR                
     3) Andrew Ferrara SR               4) Alexis Torre-Santiago JR       
  2 Colgate                                           7:58.50    7:37.04     8  
     1) Edouard Boulat JR               2) Timothy Metivier SO            
     3) Jonathan Knowlton JR            4) Andrew Smith JR                
  3 Navy                                              7:48.91    7:37.06     6  
     1) David Ash JR                    2) Matthew Evers SO               
     3) Dominic DellaPelle SO           4) George Stevenson SO            
  4 Bucknell                                          7:51.42    7:46.72     4  
     1) Connor McNamara SR              2) Chris Boyd JR                  
     3) Kyle Ramer SR                   4) Clay Smith JR                  
  5 Lafayette                                         8:23.06    7:49.41     2  
     1) Matt DeBlander SR               2) Christopher Parker FR          
     3) Sean Casey SR                   4) Chris Pregler SO               
  6 American                                                     7:49.61     1  
     1) Morgan Block JR                 2) James Cannon FR                
     3) Dan King SR                     4) Conor Sullivan JR              
  7 Lehigh                                            8:13.95    7:49.90  
     1) Vincent Chiusano FR             2) Michael Lowrie FR              
     3) Kyle O'Connor JR                4) Matthew Foley SR               
 
Event 26  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bucknell                                          9:34.87    9:13.73    10  
     1) Stephanie Fulmer SO             2) Allison Janda SR               
     3) Caroline Tolli FR               4) Jenn Pierce SR                 
  2 Navy                                              9:51.42    9:13.82     8  
     1) Abigail Gesecki SR              2) Mansfield Murph SO             
     3) Erin Neumann JR                 4) Jess Palacio SO                
  3 Holy Cross                                        9:52.12    9:14.73     6  
     1) Katelyn Hartnett SO             2) Maureen Meagher SR             
     3) Sarah Mellea SO                 4) Courtney Burgess JR            
  4 Lehigh                                            9:43.20    9:15.92     4  
     1) Brittany Pietrosh FR            2) Jillian Randolph SR            
     3) Lauren Pietrosh FR              4) Alexandra Neville SO           
  5 Colgate                                           9:48.52    9:52.80     2  
     1) Ellen Callahan FR               2) Alexandra Atkinson SO          
     3) Arielle Moylen SO               4) Jean Sauter FR                 
  6 American                                                     9:57.45     1  
     1) Tina Thomas FR                  2) Natalie Omundson FR            
     3) Katherine Hekker FR             4) Erin Koch SR                   
 
Event 29  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.84, 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.14
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 80 Thomas Wagner          SO Army                   2.04m      2.09m    6-10.25   10  
  2 58 Michael Hutchins       SO Army                   2.04m      2.09m    6-10.25    8  
  3 113 Drew Fitzgerald       JR Bucknell               2.05m      2.04m    6-08.25    6  
  4 129 Andrew Powell         SO Bucknell               1.99m      2.04m    6-08.25    4  
  5 365 Joshua Houston        SO Navy                   2.04m      1.99m    6-06.25    2  
  6 117 Nicholas Hruch        JR Bucknell               1.95m      1.99m    6-06.25    1  
  7 383 Brian Zitterkopf      SO Navy                   2.04m      1.99m    6-06.25 
  8 16 Zach Wright            SO American               2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  9 307 Kyle Forrest          JR Lehigh                 1.95m      1.94m    6-04.25 
 10 315 Alexander Maurer      SO Lehigh                 1.90m      1.89m    6-02.25 
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 622 Amy Mantush           SR Bucknell               1.65m      1.73m    5-08.00   10  
  2 880 Kristin Smith         FR Navy                   1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00    8  
  3 569 McKenzie Majchrzak    FR Army                   1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00    6  
  4 877 Christine Scales      SO Navy                   1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00    4  
  5 817 Kathryn McLaughlin    SR Lehigh                 1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00    2  
  6 855 Arian Davis           SO Navy                   1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00    1  
  7 861 Krystina Johnson      SR Navy                   1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 625 Emily Moles           JR Bucknell               1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 809 Abigail Harris-Shea   JR Lehigh                 1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 566 Christina Johnson     SO Army                   1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 706 Ashley Buckley        JR Holy Cross             1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 867 Amelia Moore          FR Navy                   1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 704 Kathleen Brekka       FR Holy Cross             1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 603 Leah Bettner          FR Bucknell               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- 805 Catherine Bigelow     SR Lehigh                 1.64m         NH            
 
Event 33  Men Weight Throw 35 lb.
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 381 Mark Van Orden        SR Navy                  18.31m     19.26m   63-02.25   10  
  2 75 Adam Schwartz          SR Army                  16.79m     17.36m   56-11.50    8  
  3 370 Christopher Ricks     SO Navy                  16.37m     17.16m   56-03.75    6  
  4 103 Tom Barr              SO Bucknell              16.78m     16.49m   54-01.25    4  
  5 124 Timothy Medlock       SR Bucknell              15.54m     16.20m   53-01.75    2  
  6 262 Connor McGee          SR Lafayette             15.43m     15.81m   51-10.50    1  
  7 369 Nicholas Porter       JR Navy                  15.40m     15.79m   51-09.75 
  8 119 Jonathan Lockhart     SR Bucknell              15.31m     15.21m   49-11.00 
  9 263 Seamas McGuire        SR Lafayette             15.59m     15.01m   49-03.00 
 10 320 Nicholas Ray          SR Lehigh                15.93m     14.94m   49-00.25 
 11 352 Tyrell Arment         SR Navy                  15.75m     14.63m   48-00.00 
 12 131 Zachary Shapiro       JR Bucknell              15.02m     14.55m   47-09.00 
 13 302 Christopher Buck      FR Lehigh                14.05m     14.02m   46-00.00 
 14 211 Kenneth McKenna       JR Holy Cross            13.73m     13.68m   44-10.75 
 15 308 Joseph Gianndrea      SO Lehigh                14.29m     13.65m   44-09.50 
 16 256 Matt Crystal          JR Lafayette             13.82m     13.21m   43-04.25 
 17 214 Timothy Paquette      JR Holy Cross            11.93m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 -- 60 Brandon Lawrence       JR Army                  14.59m       FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 629 Chelsey Musante       SR Bucknell              17.55m     18.16m   59-07.00   10  
  2 873 Amanda Phelps         SO Navy                  16.23m     16.38m   53-09.00    8  
  3 570 Kim Mallard           SR Army                  14.67m     15.77m   51-09.00    6  
  4 852 Mia Blundetto         SR Navy                  15.15m     15.57m   51-01.00    4  
  5 757 Liz Graybill          SR Lafayette             14.85m     15.39m   50-06.00    2  
  6 869 Joy Nameth            JR Navy                  14.54m     15.20m   49-10.50    1  
  7 581 Taneshina Wright      SR Army                  13.62m     15.04m   49-04.25 
  8 827 Emily Settle          JR Lehigh                15.54m     15.03m   49-03.75 
  9 701 Rachel Amaral         SR Holy Cross            15.25m     14.78m   48-06.00 
 10 768 Kelsey Slater         JR Lafayette             15.31m     14.73m   48-04.00 
 11 651 Lauren Abuouf         SR Colgate               15.34m     14.62m   47-11.75 
 12 602 Sarah Bella           SO Bucknell              15.14m     14.29m   46-10.75 
 13 851 Leshay Bernstein      JR Navy                  15.24m     14.20m   46-07.25 
 14 711 Alexandria Culkeen    SO Holy Cross            14.97m     14.13m   46-04.25 
 15 626 Abigail Monaghan      FR Bucknell              14.94m     13.79m   45-03.00 
 16 770 Gwen Steckel          FR Lafayette             13.67m     13.67m   44-10.25 
 17 813 E'Lana Lemon          FR Lehigh                14.27m     13.51m   44-04.00 
 18 713 Kelcey Germain        FR Holy Cross            13.22m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 19 572 Amanda Napolitani     SR Army                  12.41m     12.73m   41-09.25 
 20 709 Chantal Couture       SR Holy Cross            13.59m     12.66m   41-06.50 
 21 624 Rebecca Misko         SO Bucknell              13.42m     12.45m   40-10.25 
 22 708 Cassie Canastra       SO Holy Cross            13.09m     12.09m   39-08.00 
 23 555 Victoria Carpenter    SO Army                  12.08m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 24 862 Jessica Klusmeyer     FR Navy                  11.69m     11.17m   36-07.75 
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 255 Kyle Clayton          SR Lafayette              7.43m      7.26m   23-10.00   10  
  2 101 Kyle Anthony          SR Bucknell               7.14m      7.24m   23-09.00    8  
  3 105 Isaiah Bell           JR Bucknell               6.90m      7.11m   23-04.00    6  
  4 65 Alfred McDaniel        JR Army                   6.90m      7.05m   23-01.75    3  
  4 58 Michael Hutchins       SO Army                   6.80m      7.05m   23-01.75    3  
  6 379 Miles Snelgrove       FR Navy                   6.94m      6.87m   22-06.50    1  
  7 113 Drew Fitzgerald       JR Bucknell               6.60m      6.77m   22-02.50 
  8 311 Franklin Johnson      SR Lehigh                            6.74m   22-01.50 
  9 265 Nick Orzol            FR Lafayette              6.67m      6.50m   21-04.00 
 10 383 Brian Zitterkopf      SO Navy                   6.66m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 11 253 Nick Carboni          FR Lafayette              6.42m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 12 210 Alex Martin           SO Holy Cross             6.06m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 -- 324 Stephen Tutunjian     SO Lehigh                 7.10m       FOUL            
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 814 Charrell Mack         SO Lehigh                 5.50m      5.49m   18-00.25   10  
  2 806 Alexandra Doersam     SO Lehigh                 5.61m      5.44m   17-10.25    8  
  3 556 Kassandra Clark       JR Army                   5.33m      5.41m   17-09.00    6  
  4 767 Joelle Neilson        SO Lafayette              5.60m      5.33m   17-06.00    4  
  5 630 Jenn Pierce           SR Bucknell               5.37m      5.29m   17-04.25    2  
  6 616 Sasha Hornock         FR Bucknell               5.39m      5.29m   17-04.25    1  
  7 619 Casey Krause          JR Bucknell               5.25m      5.26m   17-03.25 
  8 855 Arian Davis           SO Navy                   5.21m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  9 759 Stephanie Hazlett     SO Lafayette              5.54m      5.19m   17-00.50 
 10 631 Alexandra Romanelli   FR Bucknell               5.18m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 10 853 Ashley Bucholz        JR Navy                   5.33m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 12 623 Olivia Massey         FR Bucknell               5.25m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 13 752 Kerriann Borke        JR Lafayette              5.34m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 14 559 LaShaunda Dupree      JR Army                   5.13m      5.06m   16-07.25 
 15 565 Angela Jenkins        SR Army                   5.09m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 16 877 Christine Scales      SO Navy                   5.07m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 17 879 Melanie Sluzewicz     FR Navy                   4.95m      4.88m   16-00.25 
 18 723 Bridget Straub        FR Holy Cross             4.76m      4.76m   15-07.50 
 19 861 Krystina Johnson      SR Navy                   5.26m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 -- 605 Kristin Bretscher     JR Bucknell               5.04m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                    43        1) Navy                       43   
    3) Lehigh                      38        4) Army                       19   
    5) Holy Cross                  18        6) Colgate                    14   
    7) Lafayette                    6        8) American                    5   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                    57        2) Army                       47   
    3) Navy                        37        4) American                   14   
    5) Lafayette                   13        6) Colgate                     8   
    6) Lehigh                       8        8) Holy Cross                  2