Army Westpoint Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:23 PM 2/21/2010 Page 1
Patriot League Championships
 
Gillis Field House, USMA at West Point - 2/19/2010 to 2/21/2010
Results
Event 1 Men Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 134 Ryan White SR Bucknell 4800 10
2 307 Kyle Forrest JR Lehigh 4653 8
3 129 Andrew Powell SO Bucknell 4613 6
4 62 David Linder JR Army 4503 4
5 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 4413 2
6 53 Michael Bliss SO Army 4382 1
7 133 Thomas Vogler SR Bucknell 4335
8 108 Jason Brown FR Bucknell 4242
Event 1 Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 62 David Linder JR Army 7.33 769
2 134 Ryan White SR Bucknell 7.34 765
3 129 Andrew Powell SO Bucknell 7.48 719
4 108 Jason Brown FR Bucknell 7.49 716
5 307 Kyle Forrest JR Lehigh 7.49 716
6 322 Stephen Rumizen SO Lehigh 7.57 690
7 53 Michael Bliss SO Army 7.57 690
8 361 Christopher Fowler FR Navy 7.57 690
9 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 7.60 681
10 133 Thomas Vogler SR Bucknell 7.61 678
Event 1 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 129 Andrew Powell SO Bucknell 6.56m 711
2 133 Thomas Vogler SR Bucknell 6.51m 700
3 62 David Linder JR Army 6.44m 684
4 307 Kyle Forrest JR Lehigh 6.41m 677
5 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 6.38m 670
6 134 Ryan White SR Bucknell 6.31m 655
7 361 Christopher Fowler FR Navy 6.25m 641
8 108 Jason Brown FR Bucknell 6.18m 626
9 322 Stephen Rumizen SO Lehigh 6.15m 619
10 53 Michael Bliss SO Army 5.86m 556
Event 1 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 62 David Linder JR Army 11.92m 602
2 322 Stephen Rumizen SO Lehigh 11.57m 580
3 133 Thomas Vogler SR Bucknell 11.32m 565
4 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 11.30m 564
5 53 Michael Bliss SO Army 11.08m 551
6 361 Christopher Fowler FR Navy 10.85m 537
7 134 Ryan White SR Bucknell 10.20m 498
8 108 Jason Brown FR Bucknell 9.83m 475
9 129 Andrew Powell SO Bucknell 9.64m 464
10 307 Kyle Forrest JR Lehigh 8.98m 425
 
Event 1 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 129 Andrew Powell SO Bucknell 2.02m 822
1 307 Kyle Forrest JR Lehigh 2.02m 822
1 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 2.02m 822
4 322 Stephen Rumizen SO Lehigh 1.93m 740
5 134 Ryan White SR Bucknell 1.90m 714
6 53 Michael Bliss SO Army 1.87m 687
6 108 Jason Brown FR Bucknell 1.87m 687
8 62 David Linder JR Army 1.84m 661
9 133 Thomas Vogler SR Bucknell 1.72m 560
10 361 Christopher Fowler FR Navy 1.69m 536
Event 1 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 134 Ryan White SR Bucknell 8.67 820
2 129 Andrew Powell SO Bucknell 8.73 806
3 108 Jason Brown FR Bucknell 8.84 781
4 322 Stephen Rumizen SO Lehigh 8.93 761
5 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 9.07 730
6 62 David Linder JR Army 9.22 698
7 53 Michael Bliss SO Army 9.40 660
8 307 Kyle Forrest JR Lehigh 9.48 644
9 133 Thomas Vogler SR Bucknell 10.28 489
10 361 Christopher Fowler FR Navy 10.42 464
Event 1 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 134 Ryan White SR Bucknell 4.60m 790
2 133 Thomas Vogler SR Bucknell 4.00m 617
3 53 Michael Bliss SO Army 3.60m 509
4 307 Kyle Forrest JR Lehigh 3.50m 482
5 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 3.30m 431
6 62 David Linder JR Army 3.20m 406
6 129 Andrew Powell SO Bucknell 3.20m 406
8 108 Jason Brown FR Bucknell 3.10m 381
--- 322 Stephen Rumizen SO Lehigh NH
Event 1 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 307 Kyle Forrest JR Lehigh 2:38.81 887
2 53 Michael Bliss SO Army 2:53.53 729
3 133 Thomas Vogler SR Bucknell 2:53.87 726
4 129 Andrew Powell SO Bucknell 2:57.86 685
5 62 David Linder JR Army 2:58.06 683
6 108 Jason Brown FR Bucknell 3:09.27 576
7 134 Ryan White SR Bucknell 3:11.31 558
8 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 3:16.13 515
 
Event 2 Women Indoor Pentathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 622 Amy Mantush SR Bucknell 3449 10
2 855 Arian Davis SO Navy 3326 8
3 817 Kathryn McLaughlin SR Lehigh 3324 6
4 721 Olivia Pruszko SR Holy Cross 3231 4
5 805 Catherine Bigelow SR Lehigh 3210 2
6 578 Tonya Stallard JR Army 3041 1
7 566 Christina Johnson SO Army 2982
8 874 Krysta Porterlott JR Navy 2889
9 759 Stephanie Hazlett SO Lafayette 2862
10 706 Ashley Buckley JR Holy Cross 2775
11 603 Leah Bettner FR Bucknell 2749
Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 578 Tonya Stallard JR Army 9.21 867
2 622 Amy Mantush SR Bucknell 9.38 832
3 855 Arian Davis SO Navy 9.41 826
4 759 Stephanie Hazlett SO Lafayette 9.43 822
5 805 Catherine Bigelow SR Lehigh 9.60 789
6 817 Kathryn McLaughlin SR Lehigh 9.62 785
7 566 Christina Johnson SO Army 9.76 758
8 721 Olivia Pruszko SR Holy Cross 9.76 758
9 875 Ashley Robinson JR Navy 9.91 729
10 706 Ashley Buckley JR Holy Cross 10.11 692
11 605 Kristin Bretscher JR Bucknell 10.15 684
12 874 Krysta Porterlott JR Navy 10.22 672
13 603 Leah Bettner FR Bucknell 10.62 601
Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 622 Amy Mantush SR Bucknell 1.68m 830
1 817 Kathryn McLaughlin SR Lehigh 1.68m 830
3 566 Christina Johnson SO Army 1.65m 795
4 855 Arian Davis SO Navy 1.59m 724
4 805 Catherine Bigelow SR Lehigh 1.59m 724
6 706 Ashley Buckley JR Holy Cross 1.56m 689
6 721 Olivia Pruszko SR Holy Cross 1.56m 689
6 603 Leah Bettner FR Bucknell 1.56m 689
9 874 Krysta Porterlott JR Navy 1.47m 588
9 578 Tonya Stallard JR Army 1.47m 588
11 875 Ashley Robinson JR Navy 1.38m 491
12 605 Kristin Bretscher JR Bucknell 1.35m 460
13 759 Stephanie Hazlett SO Lafayette 1.32m 429
Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 578 Tonya Stallard JR Army 10.99m 594
2 855 Arian Davis SO Navy 10.80m 582
3 622 Amy Mantush SR Bucknell 10.55m 566
 
4 605 Kristin Bretscher JR Bucknell 10.20m 543
5 874 Krysta Porterlott JR Navy 9.80m 516
6 875 Ashley Robinson JR Navy 9.79m 516
7 721 Olivia Pruszko SR Holy Cross 9.38m 489
8 759 Stephanie Hazlett SO Lafayette 9.15m 474
9 805 Catherine Bigelow SR Lehigh 8.93m 460
10 566 Christina Johnson SO Army 8.69m 444
11 603 Leah Bettner FR Bucknell 8.30m 419
12 817 Kathryn McLaughlin SR Lehigh 8.02m 401
13 706 Ashley Buckley JR Holy Cross 7.58m 372
Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 622 Amy Mantush SR Bucknell 5.40m 671
2 817 Kathryn McLaughlin SR Lehigh 5.22m 620
3 855 Arian Davis SO Navy 5.18m 609
4 759 Stephanie Hazlett SO Lafayette 5.10m 587
4 805 Catherine Bigelow SR Lehigh 5.10m 587
6 721 Olivia Pruszko SR Holy Cross 4.91m 535
7 874 Krysta Porterlott JR Navy 4.88m 527
8 578 Tonya Stallard JR Army 4.70m 479
9 566 Christina Johnson SO Army 4.57m 446
10 603 Leah Bettner FR Bucknell 4.44m 413
11 706 Ashley Buckley JR Holy Cross 4.34m 388
--- 605 Kristin Bretscher JR Bucknell FOUL
--- 875 Ashley Robinson JR Navy FOUL
Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 721 Olivia Pruszko SR Holy Cross 2:24.77 760
2 817 Kathryn McLaughlin SR Lehigh 2:30.36 688
3 805 Catherine Bigelow SR Lehigh 2:33.48 650
4 706 Ashley Buckley JR Holy Cross 2:34.81 634
5 603 Leah Bettner FR Bucknell 2:35.35 627
6 874 Krysta Porterlott JR Navy 2:38.88 586
7 855 Arian Davis SO Navy 2:38.93 585
8 759 Stephanie Hazlett SO Lafayette 2:42.00 550
9 622 Amy Mantush SR Bucknell 2:42.01 550
10 566 Christina Johnson SO Army 2:43.01 539
11 578 Tonya Stallard JR Army 2:45.36 513
Event 3 Men 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Prelims
 
Preliminaries
1 255 Kyle Clayton SR Lafayette 6.85 Q
2 105 Isaiah Bell JR Bucknell 6.90 Q
3 65 Alfred McDaniel JR Army 6.89 Q
4 115 Justin Hicks FR Bucknell 6.96 Q
5 121 Thomas McGarrigle SO Bucknell 7.09 Q
6 76 Domonick Sylve JR Army 7.11 Q
7 252 Adam Ballester SR Lafayette 7.13 q
7 56 Christopher Clark SR Army 7.13 q
9 304 Ifeanyi Edochie SO Lehigh 7.14
 
Preliminaries ... (Event 3 Men 60 Meter Dash)
Name Yr School Prelims
 
10 82 Jermaine Wright JR Army 7.15
11 316 Devin Monroe FR Lehigh 7.24
12 261 Nick Hepp FR Lafayette 7.30
13 259 Mike DiPietro SO Lafayette 7.32
14 51 Zachary Batcho SR Army 7.45
Event 3 Men 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 65 Alfred McDaniel JR Army 6.85 10
2 255 Kyle Clayton SR Lafayette 6.87 8
3 115 Justin Hicks FR Bucknell 6.95 6
4 105 Isaiah Bell JR Bucknell 6.98 4
5 121 Thomas McGarrigle SO Bucknell 7.08 2
6 76 Domonick Sylve JR Army 7.16 1
7 56 Christopher Clark SR Army 7.21
8 252 Adam Ballester SR Lafayette 7.25
Event 4 Women 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Prelims
 
Preliminaries
1 722 Tiffany Reid SR Holy Cross 7.71 Q
2 564 Hallie Huggins JR Army 7.94 Q
3 806 Alexandra Doersam SO Lehigh 8.01 Q
4 754 Kelly Clyde JR Lafayette 8.02 Q
5 616 Sasha Hornock FR Bucknell 8.07 Q
5 724 Margaret Straub JR Holy Cross 8.07 Q
7 712 Melanie Forte FR Holy Cross 8.08 Q
8 755 Jill Dozier FR Lafayette 8.10 Q
9 865 Colleen McFadden SO Navy 8.15 Q
10 553 Lesa Boyd SR Army 8.11 Q
11 628 Christina Muccio SO Bucknell 8.16 Q
12 828 Kristin Slotnick FR Lehigh 8.20 Q
13 814 Charrell Mack SO Lehigh 8.13 q
14 880 Kristin Smith FR Navy 8.22 q
15 635 Kristin Steele SR Bucknell 8.24 q
16 556 Kassandra Clark JR Army 8.34 q
17 723 Bridget Straub FR Holy Cross 8.50
Event 4 Women 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Semis
 
Semi-Finals
1 722 Tiffany Reid SR Holy Cross 7.76 Q
2 564 Hallie Huggins JR Army 7.91 Q
3 616 Sasha Hornock FR Bucknell 7.95 Q
4 754 Kelly Clyde JR Lafayette 8.00 Q
5 806 Alexandra Doersam SO Lehigh 7.98 Q
6 755 Jill Dozier FR Lafayette 8.08 Q
7 712 Melanie Forte FR Holy Cross 7.99 q
8 553 Lesa Boyd SR Army 8.00 q
9 828 Kristin Slotnick FR Lehigh 8.10
10 865 Colleen McFadden SO Navy 8.12
 
11 628 Christina Muccio SO Bucknell 8.15
12 724 Margaret Straub JR Holy Cross 8.19
13 635 Kristin Steele SR Bucknell 8.23
14 556 Kassandra Clark JR Army 8.34
Event 4 Women 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 722 Tiffany Reid SR Holy Cross 7.65 10
2 616 Sasha Hornock FR Bucknell 7.91 8
3 564 Hallie Huggins JR Army 7.93 6
4 754 Kelly Clyde JR Lafayette 8.05 4
5 806 Alexandra Doersam SO Lehigh 8.05 2
6 712 Melanie Forte FR Holy Cross 8.13 1
7 755 Jill Dozier FR Lafayette 8.15
8 553 Lesa Boyd SR Army 8.16
Event 5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Prelims
 
Preliminaries
1 76 Domonick Sylve JR Army 7.94 Q
2 137 Andrew Yehl SR Bucknell 8.24 Q
3 364 Matthew Hanley SR Navy 8.32 Q
4 102 Rob Arent SO Bucknell 8.39 Q
5 64 Kyler Martin FR Army 8.41 Q
6 377 Mitch Simmonds FR Navy 8.47 Q
7 110 Sean Coyne SR Bucknell 8.48 q
8 125 Dan Mularz SO Bucknell 8.51 q
9 152 Alexander Coco SO Colgate 8.56
10 108 Jason Brown FR Bucknell 8.78
11 271 Sifiso Takirambudde SR Lafayette 8.89
12 265 Nick Orzol FR Lafayette 9.00
13 322 Stephen Rumizen SO Lehigh 9.04
14 315 Alexander Maurer SO Lehigh 9.11
Event 5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 76 Domonick Sylve JR Army 7.87 10
2 137 Andrew Yehl SR Bucknell 8.12 8
3 364 Matthew Hanley SR Navy 8.23 6
4 102 Rob Arent SO Bucknell 8.30 4
5 64 Kyler Martin FR Army 8.34 2
6 377 Mitch Simmonds FR Navy 8.45 1
7 125 Dan Mularz SO Bucknell 8.54
8 110 Sean Coyne SR Bucknell 8.88
Event 6 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Prelims
 
Preliminaries
1 717 Erin Linnehan SO Holy Cross 8.99 Q
2 620 Jamie Leacock JR Bucknell 9.13 Q
3 578 Tonya Stallard JR Army 9.11 Q
4 564 Hallie Huggins JR Army 9.14 Q
 
Preliminaries ... (Event 6 Women 60 Meter Hurdles)
Name Yr School Prelims
 
5 613 Taylor Funk SO Bucknell 9.25 Q
6 752 Kerriann Borke JR Lafayette 9.35 Q
7 816 Idelis Matias SO Lehigh 9.36 q
8 568 Kaitlyn Love FR Army 9.42 q
9 855 Arian Davis SO Navy 9.47
10 857 Michelle Ferguson FR Navy 9.53
10 805 Catherine Bigelow SR Lehigh 9.53
12 872 Stephanie Payne FR Navy 9.72
13 605 Kristin Bretscher JR Bucknell 10.15
Event 6 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 578 Tonya Stallard JR Army 8.86 10
2 717 Erin Linnehan SO Holy Cross 8.99 8
3 564 Hallie Huggins JR Army 9.19 6
4 613 Taylor Funk SO Bucknell 9.28 4
5 620 Jamie Leacock JR Bucknell 9.35 2
6 568 Kaitlyn Love FR Army 9.37 1
7 752 Kerriann Borke JR Lafayette 9.38
8 816 Idelis Matias SO Lehigh 9.49
Event 7 Men 200 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Prelims
 
Preliminaries
1 255 Kyle Clayton SR Lafayette 22.16 q
2 115 Justin Hicks FR Bucknell 22.38 q
3 258 Nick DeRosa SO Lafayette 22.44 q
4 252 Adam Ballester SR Lafayette 22.58 q
5 56 Christopher Clark SR Army 22.66 q
6 173 Grahm Tooker SO Colgate 22.67 q
7 67 Christopher Michels JR Army 22.73 q
8 105 Isaiah Bell JR Bucknell 22.82 q
9 65 Alfred McDaniel JR Army 22.82
10 373 Keegan Ryan FR Navy 22.83
11 102 Rob Arent SO Bucknell 22.87
12 82 Jermaine Wright JR Army 22.90
13 366 Alexander Jackson SO Navy 22.96
14 59 Taylor Kensy SO Army 23.02
15 261 Nick Hepp FR Lafayette 23.04
16 304 Ifeanyi Edochie SO Lehigh 23.07
17 359 Travis Fanning FR Navy 23.12
18 316 Devin Monroe FR Lehigh 23.30
19 51 Zachary Batcho SR Army 23.45
20 208 Gregory Liguori JR Holy Cross 24.04
21 259 Mike DiPietro SO Lafayette 24.12
22 209 Andrew Malloy SR Holy Cross 24.41
Event 7 Men 200 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 255 Kyle Clayton SR Lafayette 21.99 10
2 258 Nick DeRosa SO Lafayette 22.19 8
 
3 115 Justin Hicks FR Bucknell 22.24 6
4 67 Christopher Michels JR Army 22.59 4
5 56 Christopher Clark SR Army 22.68 2
6 105 Isaiah Bell JR Bucknell 22.70 1
7 252 Adam Ballester SR Lafayette 22.77
--- 173 Grahm Tooker SO Colgate DNF
Event 8 Women 200 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Prelims
 
Preliminaries
1 722 Tiffany Reid SR Holy Cross 25.48 Q
2 754 Kelly Clyde JR Lafayette 26.24 Q
3 667 Michele Miller JR Colgate 26.29 Q
4 617 Kalle James-Wintjen SR Bucknell 26.29 Q
5 553 Lesa Boyd SR Army 26.44 q
6 806 Alexandra Doersam SO Lehigh 26.45 q
7 829 Khaaleedah Smith FR Lehigh 26.54 q
8 712 Melanie Forte FR Holy Cross 26.55 q
9 601 Lindsay Appel SR Bucknell 26.56
10 828 Kristin Slotnick FR Lehigh 26.64
11 861 Krystina Johnson SR Navy 26.73
12 756 Kyara Gray JR Lafayette 26.75
13 865 Colleen McFadden SO Navy 26.83
14 724 Margaret Straub JR Holy Cross 26.95
15 628 Christina Muccio SO Bucknell 27.09
16 673 Megan Snell SO Colgate 27.51
Event 8 Women 200 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 722 Tiffany Reid SR Holy Cross 24.98 10
2 667 Michele Miller JR Colgate 26.04 8
3 829 Khaaleedah Smith FR Lehigh 26.21 6
4 617 Kalle James-Wintjen SR Bucknell 26.32 4
5 806 Alexandra Doersam SO Lehigh 26.38 2
6 754 Kelly Clyde JR Lafayette 26.39 1
7 553 Lesa Boyd SR Army 26.52
8 712 Melanie Forte FR Holy Cross 26.75
Event 9 Men 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 102 Rob Arent SO Bucknell 48.94 10
2 58 Michael Hutchins SO Army 49.32 8
3 59 Taylor Kensy SO Army 49.85 6
4 67 Christopher Michels JR Army 50.05 4
5 173 Grahm Tooker SO Colgate 50.58 2
6 373 Keegan Ryan FR Navy 50.96 1
7 366 Alexander Jackson SO Navy 51.03
8 104 Gregory Baxter SR Bucknell 51.17
9 158 Jason Hodge FR Colgate 51.52
10 125 Dan Mularz SO Bucknell 51.94
11 165 Phil Natoli SR Colgate 52.00
12 359 Travis Fanning FR Navy 52.23
13 326 Phillip Wright SR Lehigh 52.30
 
Finals ... (Event 9 Men 400 Meter Dash)
Name Yr School Finals
 
14 166 Michael Nieliwodski FR Colgate 52.32
15 251 Andrew Ahearn FR Lafayette 52.60
16 157 Gustavus Hobbs JR Colgate 52.76
17 264 Ryan McVeigh FR Lafayette 53.05
18 159 Preston Hoge FR Colgate 53.40
19 205 Connor LaClair JR Holy Cross 53.51
20 110 Sean Coyne SR Bucknell 54.26
21 267 Peter Phillips FR Lafayette 54.65
Event 10 Women 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 601 Lindsay Appel SR Bucknell 59.19 10
2 868 Mansfield Murph SO Navy 59.38 8
3 829 Khaaleedah Smith FR Lehigh 59.62 6
4 620 Jamie Leacock JR Bucknell 59.84 4
5 617 Kalle James-Wintjen SR Bucknell 59.84 2
6 765 Megan Matusky FR Lafayette 1:00.09 1
7 562 Ashley Gordon FR Army 1:00.78
8 506 Tina Thomas FR American 1:00.96
9 667 Michele Miller JR Colgate 1:01.04
10 751 Adedayo Adu SO Lafayette 1:01.16
11 704 Kathleen Brekka FR Holy Cross 1:01.72
12 818 Elizabeth McManus FR Lehigh 1:02.11
13 872 Stephanie Payne FR Navy 1:03.31
--- 864 Arabia Littlejohn FR Navy DNF
Event 11 Men 500 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 77 Andrew Tingan SR Army 1:04.78 10
2 254 Sean Casey SR Lafayette 1:05.21 8
3 128 John Picardo JR Bucknell 1:05.56 6
4 111 Jordan Donaldson SO Bucknell 1:05.63 4
5 372 Branden Roy SO Navy 1:05.90 2
6 81 Brandon Wright SR Army 1:05.97 1
7 127 evan Novakowski JR Bucknell 1:06.07
8 169 Dan Schwaibold JR Colgate 1:06.66
9 154 Erik French FR Colgate 1:13.86
Event 12 Women 500 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 859 Abigail Gesecki SR Navy 1:16.67 10
2 721 Olivia Pruszko SR Holy Cross 1:17.08 8
3 630 Jenn Pierce SR Bucknell 1:17.68 6
4 563 Carissa Hauck JR Army 1:18.37 4
5 702 Cassandra Anderson JR Holy Cross 1:20.04 2
6 807 Alyssa Donahue FR Lehigh 1:20.10 1
7 821 Jessica Perone FR Lehigh 1:20.45
8 661 Noelle Edmonson JR Colgate 1:21.79
9 764 Chelsea Marone FR Lafayette 1:22.91
10 856 Natasha Druggan FR Navy 1:23.17
11 603 Leah Bettner FR Bucknell 1:23.76
 
12 579 Annie Taft SR Army 1:23.88
13 867 Amelia Moore FR Navy 1:24.94
14 560 Erin Farinelli FR Army 1:29.16
Event 13 Men 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 57 Andrew Ferrara SR Army 1:52.96 10
2 132 Clay Smith JR Bucknell 1:53.59 8
3 66 Thomas Meyer JR Army 1:54.18 6
4 268 Chris Pregler SO Lafayette 1:55.24 4
5 353 David Ash JR Navy 1:55.27 2
6 358 Matthew Evers SO Navy 1:55.78 1
7 164 Timothy Metivier SO Colgate 1:55.85
8 171 Andrew Smith JR Colgate 1:56.04
9 380 George Stevenson SO Navy 1:56.88
10 1 Morgan Block JR American 1:56.91
11 7 Dan King SR American 1:57.28
12 168 Eric Sause JR Colgate 1:58.46
--- 313 Michael Lowrie FR Lehigh DQ
--- 306 Matthew Foley SR Lehigh DQ
Event 14 Women 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 669 Ashley Niness SR Colgate 2:16.43 10
2 871 Jess Palacio SO Navy 2:16.56 8
3 618 Allison Janda SR Bucknell 2:18.09 6
4 758 Allison Hawkey JR Lafayette 2:19.26 4
5 823 Brittany Pietrosh FR Lehigh 2:19.37 2
6 819 Alexandra Neville SO Lehigh 2:20.93 1
7 826 Kathleen Ryan FR Lehigh 2:21.68
8 769 Jennifer St. Onge FR Lafayette 2:26.60
9 830 Catherine Tobiasen JR Lehigh 2:27.51
10 503 Tara Jakubik SO American 2:27.59
11 772 Stephanie Westerman SR Lafayette 2:28.79
12 668 Arielle Moylen SO Colgate 2:37.68
Event 15 Men 1000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 371 Cody Rome SO Navy 2:28.85 10
2 13 Conor Sullivan JR American 2:28.90 8
3 78 Alexis Torre-Santiago JR Army 2:29.24 6
4 362 Jeremy Haney SO Navy 2:29.42 4
5 367 Matthew Lethbridge FR Navy 2:29.83 2
6 14 Chris Tonn SO American 2:29.92 1
7 130 Kyle Ramer SR Bucknell 2:30.72
8 153 Jeremy Fisher SR Colgate 2:30.78
9 351 James Adair JR Navy 2:34.16
10 106 Chris Boyd JR Bucknell 2:34.33
11 303 Vincent Chiusano FR Lehigh 2:34.57
12 63 Bryce Livingston JR Army 2:38.93
13 71 Daniel Nix SO Army 2:39.73
 
Event 16 Women 1000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 504 Erin Koch SR American 2:57.37 10
2 715 Katelyn Hartnett SO Holy Cross 2:57.88 8
3 824 Lauren Pietrosh FR Lehigh 3:00.09 6
4 612 Stephanie Fulmer SO Bucknell 3:00.44 4
5 666 Kendall Lyons SO Colgate 3:00.46 2
6 636 Caroline Tolli FR Bucknell 3:03.50 1
7 607 Laura Cundey SR Bucknell 3:04.09
8 573 Mary Prakel FR Army 3:05.83
9 558 Shalala Dowdy SO Army 3:06.08
10 876 Kayla Sax SR Navy 3:07.23
11 552 Claire Betterbed FR Army 3:08.11
12 825 Jillian Randolph SR Lehigh 3:08.56
13 870 Erin Neumann JR Navy 3:08.72
14 671 Jean Sauter FR Colgate 3:10.61
15 502 Katherine Hekker FR American 3:11.06
16 854 Katie Calhoun SR Navy 3:15.22
17 580 Lauren Ulmer SO Army 3:25.67
Event 17 Men 1 Mile Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 78 Alexis Torre-Santiago JR Army 4:08.88 10
2 371 Cody Rome SO Navy 4:09.69 8
3 2 Jeff Brannigan JR American 4:10.46 6
4 357 Dominic DellaPelle SO Navy 4:11.60 4
5 63 Bryce Livingston JR Army 4:14.74 2
6 3 Craig Brown SO American 4:16.66 1
7 360 Aaron Foote JR Navy 4:18.82
8 106 Chris Boyd JR Bucknell 4:19.94
9 71 Daniel Nix SO Army 4:20.88
10 374 John Satterwhite FR Navy 4:21.01
11 4 James Cannon FR American 4:24.77
12 212 Brendan Medeiros JR Holy Cross 4:24.88
13 318 Kyle O'Connor JR Lehigh 4:32.18
14 9 Greg Lush SO American 4:38.71
Event 18 Women 1 Mile Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 871 Jess Palacio SO Navy 5:00.89 10
,TD COLSPAN52>
2 627 Sarah Moniz JR Bucknell 5:02.23 8
3 654 Chelsea Burns SO Colgate 5:03.14 6
4 753 Margaret Bruno-Metzger JR Lafayette 5:05.99 4
5 612 Stephanie Fulmer SO Bucknell 5:08.55 2
6 815 Andrea Mascaro JR Lehigh 5:08.73 1
7 561 Cecelia Forshee FR Army 5:12.56
8 554 Jillian Busby FR Army 5:12.64
9 860 Mollie Hebda SO Navy 5:12.84
10 615 Alysha Hooper SO Bucknell 5:16.67
11 719 Maureen Meagher SR Holy Cross 5:25.45
12 801 Samantha Andersen FR Lehigh 5:31.04
13 567 Jessica Letarte JR Army 5:34.76
 
--- 571 Annie Nagy JR Army DNF
Event 19 Men 3000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 363 Andrew Hanko JR Navy 8:21.33 10
2 5 Colin Eustis JR American 8:25.85 8
3 305 Evan Flach JR Lehigh 8:26.75 6
4 73 Zach Reiter SR Army 8:28.99 4
5 2 Jeff Brannigan JR American 8:29.67 2
6 118 Andrew Huebner SR Bucknell 8:31.35 1
7 355 Kenneth Bunnell SO Navy 8:31.69
8 3 Craig Brown SO American 8:34.49
9 216 Timothy Richard SR Holy Cross 8:35.91
10 356 Matthew De Villers JR Navy 8:37.00
11 123 Connor McNamara SR Bucknell 8:39.50
12 375 Michael Sheehan SO Navy 8:42.50
13 317 Lyle O'Brien FR Lehigh 8:43.09
14 68 Michael Mitchell SO Army 8:44.07
15 170 Edward Sheridan JR,/TD> Colgate 8:44.15.FONT>
<'TD>
16 61 Gene Lehardy SO Army 8:45.15
17 217 Kyle Rougeot SR Holy Cross <ONT SIZE=2 FACE="Times New Roman">8:46.07
4TD COLSPAN=2>
18 8 Mark Leinenger FR American 8:48.29
19 107 Dave Brown SO Bucknell 8:49.15
20 11 Garret Martucci JR American 8:54.53
21 202 Christopher Bergan JR Holy Cross 9:04.44
22 163 Michael Lam JR Colgate 9:11.59
23 160 Matthew Iandoli SO Colgate 9:12.02
24 167 Timoty Phelps FR Colgate 9:14.75
25 172 John (Grant) Stauffer JR Colgate 9:15.86
26 174 Christopher Wendt FR Colgate 9:22.13
--- 156 Thomas Hedges SO Colgate DNF
Event 20 Women 3000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 659 Elise DeRoo SO Colgate 10:00.27 10
2 725 Paige Sutherland SO Holy Cross 10:00.90 8
3 627 Sarah Moniz JR Bucknell 10:04.63 6
4 822 Katherine Pierce SO Lehigh 10:14.08 4
5 753 Margaret Bruno-Metzger JR Lafayette 10:23.18 2
6 882 Erica Ziel SR Navy 10:25.58 1
7 808 Kaitlin Grimm SR Lehigh 10:30.18
8 501 Rachel Forcino SR American 10:31.76
9 860 Mollie Hebda SO Navy 10:34.63
10 881 Katie Taylor SO Navy 10:38.34
11 812 Colleen Law SR Lehigh 10:38.65
12 710 Sarah Croteau SR Holy Cross 10:39.60
13 858 Lexa Gass SR Navy 10:40.64
14 761 Rose Kennedy SR Lafayette 10:40.96
15 614 Kelly Grosskurth SO Bucknell 10:42.54
16 606 Alaina Chodoff JR Bucknell 10:43.97
17 804 Victoria Berard FR Lehigh 10:46.76
18 771 Kerry Taylor SR Lafayette 10:47.18
19 670 Emily Oliver SR Colgate 10:48.97
20 574 Chrissy Rath JR Army 10:53.28
 
Finals ... (Event 20 Women 3000 Meter Run)
Name Yr School Finals
 
21 657 Colleen Daly JR Colgate 10:53.66
22 660 Emma Eckerstrom SO Colgate 10:53.68
23 634 Melissa Smith SO Bucknell 11:00.69
24 820 Nicole Page SR Lehigh 11:05.20
25 653 Jennifer Bradley SR Colgate 11:07.81
26 664 Susan Fortkiewicz SR Colgate 11:09.48
27 662 Hilary Edmunds SO Colgate 11:13.19
28 663 Taylor Fleming FR Colgate 11:25.98
Event 21 Women 5000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 659 Elise DeRoo SO Colgate 17:24.85 10
2 725 Paige Sutherland SO Holy Cross 17:29.20 8
3 822 Katherine Pierce SO Lehigh 17:37.68 6
4 501 Rachel Forcino SR American 17:58.19 4
5 656 Kelly Cattano SO Colgate 18:08.07 2
6 882 Erica Ziel SR Navy 18:09.89 1
7 858 Lexa Gass SR Navy 18:10.48
8 710 Sarah Croteau SR Holy Cross 18:10.55
9 634 Melissa Smith SO Bucknell 18:19.53
10 606 Alaina Chodoff JR Bucknell 18:21.80
11 507 Greta Wicklund SR American 18:28.67
12 866 Marina McGrail SO Navy 18:31.56
13 804 Victoria Berard FR Lehigh 18:37.42
14 703 Stephanie Bray FR Holy Cross 18:44.90
15 760 Lauren Kelly SO Lafayette 18:45.29
16 718 Claire Luke SR Holy Cross 18:49.95
17 576 Stephanie Schoeneman SR Army 19:10.13
Event 22 Men 5000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 363 Andrew Hanko JR Navy 14:26.60 10
2 5 Colin Eustis JR American 14:33.72 8
3 118 Andrew Huebner SR Bucknell 14:42.92 6
4 12 Josh Olsen SO American 14:45.91 4
5 216 Timothy Richard SR Holy Cross 14:55.13 2
6 15 Ryan Williams SO American 15:00.26 1
7 161 Christophe Johnson FR Colgate 15:07.58
8 356 Matthew De Villers JR Navy 15:07.61
9 170 Edward Sheridan JR Colgate 15:14.02
10 323 Stephen Sample JR Lehigh 15:15.66
11 201 Daniel Altenau SO Holy Cross 15:16.36
12 312 Evans Kosgei SO Lehigh 15:19.59
13 310 Andrew Jervis JR Lehigh 15:20.93
14 217 Kyle Rougeot SR Holy Cross 15:27.58
15 321 Douglas Ridyard SR Lehigh 15:29.03
16 73 Zach Reiter SR Army 15:45.53
17 269 Josh Sadlock SO Lafayette 15:57.89
18 206 Dylan Leazes FR Holy Cross 16:08.91
19 68 Michael Mitchell SO Army 16:23.53
 
Event 23 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Bucknell 3:22.46 10
1) Justin Hicks FR 2) evan Novakowski JR
3) Rob Arent SO 4) John Picardo JR
2 Navy 3:23.38 8
1) Branden Roy SO 2) Alexander Jackson SO
3) Keegan Ryan FR 4) Matthew Evers SO
3 Lafayette 3:23.49 6
1) Nick DeRosa SO 2) Adam Ballester SR
3) Bradley Williams SR 4) Kyle Clayton SR
4 Colgate 3:27.22 4
1) Phil Natoli SR 2) Timothy Metivier SO
3) Andrew Smith JR 4) Jason Hodge FR
5 Army 3:34.51 2
1) Taylor Kensy SO 2) Andrew Ferrara SR
3) Michael Hutchins SO 4) Andrew Tingan SR
6 Lehigh 3:35.24 1
1) Kyle Forrest JR 2) Ifeanyi Edochie SO
3) Phillip Wright SR 4) Devin Monroe FR
Event 24 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Navy 3:55.73 10
1) Abigail Gesecki SR 2) Colleen McFadden SO
3) Mansfield Murph SO 4) Arabia Littlejohn FR
2 Bucknell 3:58.01 8
1) Lindsay Appel SR 2) Allison Janda SR
3) Jenn Pierce SR 4) Jamie Leacock JR
3 Lafayette 4:01.56 6
1) Kelly Clyde JR 2) Adedayo Adu SO
3) Megan Matusky FR 4) Kyara Gray JR
4 Army 4:01.67 4
1) Lesa Boyd SR 2) Carissa Hauck JR
3) Ashley Gordon FR 4) Hallie Huggins JR
5 Lehigh 4:02.06 2
1) Elizabeth McManus FR 2) Jessica Perone FR
3) Khaaleedah Smith FR 4) Alyssa Donahue FR
6 Holy Cross 4:02.36 1
1) Brittany Gorski FR 2) Cassandra Anderson JR
3) Olivia Pruszko SR 4) Katelyn Hartnett SO
7 Colgate 4:06.12
1) Amy Sleeper FR 2) Ellen Callahan FR
3) Noelle Edmonson JR 4) Alexandra Atkinson SO
Event 25 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Army 7:33.56 10
1) Andrew Tingan SR 2) Thomas Meyer JR
3) Andrew Ferrara SR 4) Alexis Torre-Santiago JR
 
Finals ... (Event 25 Men 4x800 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Finals
 
2 Colgate 7:37.04 8
1) Edouard Boulat JR 2) Timothy Metivier SO
3) Jonathan Knowlton JR 4) Andrew Smith JR
3 Navy 7:37.06 6
1) David Ash JR 2) Matthew Evers SO
3) Dominic DellaPelle SO 4) George Stevenson SO
4 Bucknell 7:46.72 4
1) Connor McNamara SR 2) Chris Boyd JR
3) Kyle Ramer SR 4) Clay Smith JR
5 Lafayette 7:49.41 2
1) Matt DeBlander SR 2) Christopher Parker FR
3) Sean Casey SR 4) Chris Pregler SO
6 American 7:49.61 1
1) Morgan Block JR 2) James Cannon FR
3) Dan King SR 4) Conor Sullivan JR
7 Lehigh 7:49.90
1) Vincent Chiusano FR 2) Michael Lowrie FR
3) Kyle O'Connor JR 4) Matthew Foley SR
Event 26 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Bucknell 9:13.73 10
1) Stephanie Fulmer SO 2) Allison Janda SR
3) Caroline Tolli FR 4) Jenn Pierce SR
2 Navy 9:13.82 8
1) Abigail Gesecki SR 2) Mansfield Murph SO
3) Erin Neumann JR 4) Jess Palacio SO
3 Holy Cross 9:14.73 6
1) Katelyn Hartnett SO 2) Maureen Meagher SR
3) Sarah Mellea SO 4) Courtney Burgess JR
4 Lehigh 9:15.92 4
1) Brittany Pietrosh FR 2) Jillian Randolph SR
3) Lauren Pietrosh FR 4) Alexandra Neville SO
5 Colgate 9:52.80 2
1) Ellen Callahan FR 2) Alexandra Atkinson SO
3) Arielle Moylen SO 4) Jean Sauter FR
6 American 9:57.45 1
1) Tina Thomas FR 2) Natalie Omundson FR
3) Katherine Hekker FR 4) Erin Koch SR
Event 27 Men Distance Medley
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Navy 10:06.95 10
1) Aaron Foote JR 2) David Ash JR
3) Dominic DellaPelle SO 4) George Stevenson SO
2 Lafayette 10:09.48 8
1) Christopher Parker FR 2) Sean Casey SR
3) Ryan Stasiowski JR 4) Chris Pregler SO
3 Colgate 10:09.90 6
1) Edouard Boulat JR 2) Dan Schwaibold JR
3) Jonathan Knowlton JR 4) Daniel Gleason JR
 
4 Army 10:16.52 4
1) William Caffery SR 2) Christopher Wagner JR
3) Brandon Wright SR 4) Kevin Russell FR
5 American 10:17.92 2
1) Conor Sullivan JR 2) Chris Tonn SO
3) Morgan Block JR 4) Dan King SR
6 Bucknell 10:26.08 1
1) Baron Willeford SR 2) Gregory Baxter SR
3) Kennith Clay 4) Dustin Horning FR
7 Lehigh 10:29.85
1) Stephen Abate JR 2) Nathaniel Pitzer SO
3) Vincent Chiusano FR 4) Kyle O'Connor JR
8 Holy Cross 10:36.81
1) Kyle Shepard FR 2) Chase Kennedy SR
3) James Fletcher JR 4) Nicholas Poles FR
Event 28 Women Distance Medley
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Colgate 12:16.05 10
1) Chelsea Burns SO 2) Kendall Lyons SO
3) Ashley Niness SR 4) Michele Miller JR
2 Lehigh 12:20.76 8
1) Brittany Pietrosh FR 2) Andrea Mascaro JR
3) Lauranne Kline SR 4) Lauren Pietrosh FR
3 Army 12:33.89 6
1) Cecelia Forshee FR 2) Annie Taft SR
3) Shalala Dowdy SO 4) Jillian Busby FR
4 Bucknell 12:38.48 4
1) Emily Liggett SO 2) Laura Cundey SR
3) Christina Muccio SO 4) Alysha Hooper SO
5 Holy Cross 12:41.02 2
1) Courtney Burgess JR 2) Sarah Mellea SO
3) Kara Brownell SO 4) Kathleen Brekka FR
6 Lafayette 12:57.53 1
1) Julissa Muschlitz FR 2) Chelsea Marone FR
3) Allison Hawkey JR 4) Jennifer St. Onge FR
7 Navy 13:29.30
1) Kayla Sax SR 2) Stephanie Payne FR
3) Natasha Druggan FR 4) Katie Calhoun SR
Event 29 Men High Jump
Progression: 1.84, 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.14
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 80 Thomas Wagner SO Army 2.09m 10
2 58 Michael Hutchins SO Army 2.09m 8
3 113 Drew Fitzgerald JR Bucknell 2.04m 6
4 129 Andrew Powell SO Bucknell 2.04m 4
5 365 Joshua Houston SO Navy 1.99m 2
6 117 Nicholas Hruch JR Bucknell 1.99m 1
7 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 1.99m
8 16 Zach Wright SO American 1.94m
9 307 Kyle Forrest JR Lehigh 1.94m
10 315 Alexander Maurer SO Lehigh 1.89m
 
Event 30 Women High Jump
Progression: 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 622 Amy Mantush SR Bucknell 1.73m 10
2 880 Kristin Smith FR Navy 1.65m 8
3 569 McKenzie Majchrzak FR Army 1.65m 6
4 877 Christine Scales SO Navy 1.65m 4
5 817 Kathryn McLaughlin SR Lehigh 1.60m 2
6 855 Arian Davis SO Navy 1.60m 1
7 861 Krystina Johnson SR Navy 1.60m
7 625 Emily Moles JR Bucknell 1.60m
9 809 Abigail Harris-Shea JR Lehigh 1.55m
9 566 Christina Johnson SO Army 1.55m
11 706 Ashley Buckley JR Holy Cross 1.55m
12 867 Amelia Moore FR Navy 1.50m
13 704 Kathleen Brekka FR Holy Cross 1.50m
14 603 Leah Bettner FR Bucknell 1.50m
--- 805 Catherine Bigelow SR Lehigh NH
Event 31 Men Pole Vault
Progression: 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.80,
4.95, 5.10, 5.20
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 325 Khalil Uqdah SR Lehigh 5.27m 10
2 260 Nick Henderson SO Lafayette 4.65m 8
3 113 Drew Fitzgerald JR Bucknell 4.65m 6
4 134 Ryan White SR Bucknell 4.50m 3
4 368 Paul Neidhardt SO Navy 4.50m 3
6 272 Michael Thompson SO Lafayette 4.50m 1
7 120 Daniel Markwalter FR Bucknell 4.35m
7 382 Nathan Woodason SO Navy 4.35m
9 378 John Smith FR Navy 4.35m
10 112 Ian Ferguson FR Bucknell 4.35m
11 314 Michael Lunemann SO Lehigh 4.20m
11 72 Ian Quinn SO Army 4.20m
13 213 Michael Millard SO Holy Cross 4.05m
14 309 Jesse Hagedorn FR Lehigh 3.90m
--- 69 Evan Nelson JR Army NH
Event 32 Women Pole Vault
Progression: 2.55, 2.70, 2.85, 3.00, 3.15, 3.30, 3.45, 3.60,
3.75, 3.90, 4.00,
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 564 Hallie Huggins JR Army 3.60m 10
2 802 Ashlee Atwell SR Lehigh 3.60m 8
3 611 Rebecca Frey JR Bucknell 3.60m 6
4 556 Kassandra Clark JR Army 3.45m 3
4 803 Krista Belick JR Lehigh 3.45m 3
6 762 Jennifer Kihm JR Lafayette 3.45m 1
7 763 Brooke Kohler FR Lafayette 3.45m
8 878 Jessica Schlaegel SR Navy 3.45m
9 877 Christine Scales SO Navy 3.30m
 
10 658 Alisandra Denton SR Colgate 3.15m
11 863 Jordan Kronshage FR Navy 2.85m
12 674 Giovonne Vernacchia SR Colgate 2.70m
13 665 Caroline Komanecky SO Colgate 2.55m
Event 33 Men Weight Throw 35 lb.
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 381 Mark Van Orden SR Navy 19.26m 10
2 75 Adam Schwartz SR Army 17.36m 8
3 370 Christopher Ricks SO Navy 17.16m 6
4 103 Tom Barr SO Bucknell 16.49m 4
5 124 Timothy Medlock SR Bucknell 16.20m 2
6 262 Connor McGee SR Lafayette 15.81m 1
7 369 Nicholas Porter JR Navy 15.79m
8 119 Jonathan Lockhart SR Bucknell 15.21m
9 263 Seamas McGuire SR Lafayette 15.01m
10 320 Nicholas Ray SR Lehigh 14.94m
11 352 Tyrell Arment SR Navy 14.63m
12 131 Zachary Shapiro JR Bucknell 14.55m
13 302 Christopher Buck FR Lehigh 14.02m
14 211 Kenneth McKenna JR Holy Cross 13.68m
15 308 Joseph Gianndrea SO Lehigh 13.65m
16 256 Matt Crystal JR Lafayette 13.21m
17 214 Timothy Paquette JR Holy Cross 11.47m
--- 60 Brandon Lawrence JR Army FOUL
Event 34 Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 629 Chelsey Musante SR Bucknell 18.16m 10
2 873 Amanda Phelps SO Navy 16.38m 8
3 570 Kim Mallard SR Army 15.77m 6
4 852 Mia Blundetto SR Navy 15.57m 4
5 757 Liz Graybill SR Lafayette 15.39m 2
6 869 Joy Nameth JR Navy 15.20m 1
7 581 Taneshina Wright SR Army 15.04m
8 827 Emily Settle JR Lehigh 15.03m
9 701 Rachel Amaral SR Holy Cross 14.78m
10 768 Kelsey Slater JR Lafayette 14.73m
11 651 Lauren Abuouf SR Colgate 14.62m
12 602 Sarah Bella SO Bucknell 14.29m
13 851 Leshay Bernstein JR Navy 14.20m
14 711 Alexandria Culkeen SO Holy Cross 14.13m
15 626 Abigail Monaghan FR Bucknell 13.79m
16 770 Gwen Steckel FR Lafayette 13.67m
17 813 E'Lana Lemon FR Lehigh 13.51m
18 713 Kelcey Germain FR Holy Cross 13.13m
19 572 Amanda Napolitani SR Army 12.73m
20 709 Chantal Couture SR Holy Cross 12.66m
21 624 Rebecca Misko SO Bucknell 12.45m
22 708 Cassie Canastra SO Holy Cross 12.09m
23 555 Victoria Carpenter SO Army 11.87m
24 862 Jessica Klusmeyer FR Navy 11.17m
 
Event 35 Men Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 320 Nicholas Ray SR Lehigh 16.59m 10
2 124 Timothy Medlock SR Bucknell 16.00m 8
3 354 Chris Boniwell SO Navy 15.88m 6
4 119 Jonathan Lockhart SR Bucknell 15.56m 4
5 70 Joseph Nemeth SR Army 15.45m 2
6 262 Connor McGee SR Lafayette 15.13m 1
7 103 Tom Barr SO Bucknell 15.03m
8 302 Christopher Buck FR Lehigh 14.97m
9 54 Kurt Bujewski SR Army 14.69m
10 131 Zachary Shapiro JR Bucknell 14.56m
11 207 Nicholas LeBlanc SR Holy Cross 13.10m
12 211 Kenneth McKenna JR Holy Cross 12.42m
--- 256 Matt Crystal JR Lafayette FOUL
Event 36 Women Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 629 Chelsey Musante SR Bucknell 14.60m 10
2 602 Sarah Bella SO Bucknell 13.71m 8
3 873 Amanda Phelps SO Navy 13.18m 6
4 711 Alexandria Culkeen SO Holy Cross 12.62m 4
5 551 Ashley Anthony JR Army 12.42m 2
6 633 Laura Rycek JR Bucknell 12.22m 1
7 869 Joy Nameth JR Navy 12.02m
8 851 Leshay Bernstein JR Navy 11.94m
9 624 Rebecca Misko SO Bucknell 11.43m
10 701 Rachel Amaral SR Holy Cross 11.40m
11 709 Chantal Couture SR Holy Cross 11.30m
12 651 Lauren Abuouf SR Colgate 11.26m
13 862 Jessica Klusmeyer FR Navy 11.18m
14 577 Savannah Schue JR Army 10.79m
15 578 Tonya Stallard JR Army 10.78m
16 827 Emily Settle JR Lehigh 10.56m
Event 37 Men Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 255 Kyle Clayton SR Lafayette 7.26m 10
2 101 Kyle Anthony SR Bucknell 7.24m 8
3 105 Isaiah Bell JR Bucknell 7.11m 6
4 65 Alfred McDaniel JR Army 7.05m 3
4 58 Michael Hutchins SO Army 7.05m 3
6 379 Miles Snelgrove FR Navy 6.87m 1
7 113 Drew Fitzgerald JR Bucknell 6.77m
8 311 Franklin Johnson SR Lehigh 6.74m
9 265 Nick Orzol FR Lafayette 6.50m
10 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 6.46m
11 253 Nick Carboni FR Lafayette 6.24m
12 210 Alex Martin SO Holy Cross 5.99m
--- 324 Stephen Tutunjian SO Lehigh FOUL
 
Event 38 Women Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 814 Charrell Mack SO Lehigh 5.49m 10
2 806 Alexandra Doersam SO Lehigh 5.44m 8
3 556 Kassandra Clark JR Army 5.41m 6
4 767 Joelle Neilson SO Lafayette 5.33m 4
5 630 Jenn Pierce SR Bucknell 5.29m 2
6 616 Sasha Hornock FR Bucknell 5.29m 1
7 619 Casey Krause JR Bucknell 5.26m
8 855 Arian Davis SO Navy 5.21m
9 759 Stephanie Hazlett SO Lafayette 5.19m
10 631 Alexandra Romanelli FR Bucknell 5.18m
10 853 Ashley Bucholz JR Navy 5.18m
12 623 Olivia Massey FR Bucknell 5.15m
13 752 Kerriann Borke JR Lafayette 5.13m
14 559 LaShaunda Dupree JR Army 5.06m
15 565 Angela Jenkins SR Army 5.05m
16 877 Christine Scales SO Navy 4.91m
17 879 Melanie Sluzewicz FR Navy 4.88m
18 723 Bridget Straub FR Holy Cross 4.76m
19 861 Krystina Johnson SR Navy 4.58m
--- 605 Kristin Bretscher JR Bucknell FOUL
Event 39 Men Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 101 Kyle Anthony SR Bucknell 15.10m 10
2 52 Frederick Beebe SO Army 14.82m 8
3 80 Thomas Wagner SO Army 14.65m 6
4 311 Franklin Johnson SR Lehigh 14.39m 4
5 324 Stephen Tutunjian SO Lehigh 14.37m 2
6 273 Bradley Williams SR Lafayette 14.04m 1
7 383 Brian Zitterkopf SO Navy 13.45m
8 265 Nick Orzol FR Lafayette 13.20m
9 210 Alex Martin SO Holy Cross 12.91m
10 253 Nick Carboni FR Lafayette 12.48m
Event 40 Women Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 619 Casey Krause JR Bucknell 11.49m 10
2 565 Angela Jenkins SR Army 11.37m 8
3 608 Stephanie Evans SR Bucknell 11.26m 6
4 622 Amy Mantush SR Bucknell 11.22m 4
5 806 Alexandra Doersam SO Lehigh 11.04m 2
6 631 Alexandra Romanelli FR Bucknell 11.02m 1
7 853 Ashley Bucholz JR Navy 11.02m
8 575 Jarietta Ross SO Army 10.92m
9 752 Kerriann Borke JR Lafayette 10.47m
10 816 Idelis Matias SO Lehigh 10.45m
11 767 Joelle Neilson SO Lafayette 10.32m
12 875 Ashley Robinson JR Navy 10.10m
13 874 Krysta Porterlott JR Navy 9.50m
--- 879 Melanie Sluzewicz FR Navy FOUL
 
 
 
 
 

Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
 
1) Bucknell 168
2) Navy 96
3) Lehigh 92
4) Holy Cross 80
5) Army 79
6) Colgate 60
7) Lafayette 30
8) American 15
 
 
 
 

Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
 
1) Army 165
2) Bucknell 159
3) Navy 115
4) Lafayette 76
5) American 42
6) Lehigh 41
7) Colgate 20
8) Holy Cross 2