Recap | Results

2009 Harvard Open

Licensed to Harvard University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2009 07:17 PM
                     Harvard Open Track Meet - 12/12/2009                      
                         Gordon Track & Tennis Center                          
                              Harvard University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  7.26                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @  7.44                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  7.71                                                          
      NEICAA: +  8.07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Angelica            Sacred Heart            + 7.75q  1 
  2 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart            + 7.93q  4 
  3 Kralian, Mara                Worcester State         + 7.95q  2 
  4 Howard, Nia                  Roxbury CC              + 8.03q  8 
  5 Chesson, Cachet              Umass Lowell            + 8.06q  7 
  6 Lutkus, Katrina              Umass Lowell            + 8.07q  5 
  7 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart              8.18q  5 
  8 Finley-Moise, Sharikka       Umass Lowell              8.19q  3 
  9 Ford, Simone                 Emmanuel                  8.22q  1 
 10 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmouth           8.24q  8 
 11 Bell, Brittany               Brandeis                  8.26q  7 
 12 Dunn, Kellie                 Sacred Heart              8.29q  6 
 13 Wise, Brianna                Worcester State           8.29q  8 
 14 Thibou, Olivia               American Int'l            8.36q  4 
 15 Conway, Kasey                Bentley                   8.37q  3 
 16 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St.             8.41q  4 
 17 Simmons, Sarah               Keene State               8.43   3 
 18 Nicholas, Sherika            Bryant                    8.45   6 
 19 Petersen, Emily              Keene State               8.48   1 
 20 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester State           8.51   3 
 21 Smith, Taylor                Bridgewater St.           8.51   6 
 22 Rafferty, Sarah              Worcester State           8.52   5 
 23 Arnold, Mercedes             Worcester State           8.53   3 
 24 Aupont, Ashley               American Int'l            8.54   7 
 25 Czurylo, Monika              Bentley                   8.54   2 
 26 Dilley, Amanda               Bryant                    8.56   4 
 27 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel                  8.59   8 
 28 Beck, Ashley                 Sacred Heart              8.59   3 
 29 Iby, Brooke                  RIC                       8.61   1 
 30 Faustin, Samara              Umass Boston              8.63   1 
 31 Eison-Washington, Kaitli     Smith College             8.66   7 
 32 Bauder, Emily                Gordon                    8.72   5 
 33 Limlengco, Irene             Emmanuel                  8.74   6 
 34 Lisacki, Kristina            Worcester State           8.75   5 
 35 Morrill, Briley              Umass Dartmouth           8.76   7 
 36 Ellard, Melissa              Bryant                    8.76   2 
 37 McCabe, Shannon              Emmanuel                  8.79   4 
 38 Mangiaratti, Emily           Lesley                    8.81   7 
 39 Rocha, Angela                American Int'l            8.81   5 
 40 Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                  8.84   4 
 41 Hockmuth, Emma               Keene State               8.89   2 
 42 Ringuette, Robyn             Bryant                    8.96   8 
 43 Gelinas, Nicole              RIC                       9.00   2 
 44 Zerba, Megan                 Emmanuel                  9.00   8 
 45 Ricci, Erica                 Keene State               9.06   7 
 46 Alarie, Meghan               Worcester State           9.25   3 
 46 Springer, Darsell            American Int'l            9.25   6 
 48 fletcher, paige              Cobleskill                9.26   4 
 49 Davey, Elizabeth             Smith College             9.27   6 
 50 Brandao, Nacy                Emmanuel                  9.28   6 
 51 Andrews, Chelsea             Smith College             9.33   2 
 52 Ptak, Rebecca                Bryant                    9.39   1 
 53 Bass, Candace                Umass Boston              9.45   1 
 54 Warren, Kristen              Smith College             9.54   3 
 55 Chand, Kelsey                Fitchburg St.             9.57   8 
 56 Nguyen, Oahn                 Umass Boston              9.67   7 
 57 Bilodeau, Cailey             Bridgewater St.           9.77   4 
 58 Weitz, Lauren                Fitchburg St.             9.86   5 
 59 Bayley, Alivia               Cobleskill                9.88   5 
 60 Mambala, Tunisha             Unattached               10.46   8 
 61 Harrison, Brittney           Bridgewater St.          10.51   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  7.26                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @  7.44                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  7.71                                                          
      NEICAA: +  8.07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Angelica            Sacred Heart              7.70*  1 
  2 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart              7.87+  1 
  3 Kralian, Mara                Worcester State           7.96+  1 
  4 Howard, Nia                  Roxbury CC                7.97+  1 
  5 Lutkus, Katrina              Umass Lowell              8.03+  1 
  6 Wise, Brianna                Worcester State           8.17   2 
  7 Chesson, Cachet              Umass Lowell              8.17   1 
  8 Finley-Moise, Sharikka       Umass Lowell              8.19   1 
  9 Bell, Brittany               Brandeis                  8.21   2 
 10 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmouth           8.22   2 
 11 Ford, Simone                 Emmanuel                  8.24   2 
 12 Dunn, Kellie                 Sacred Heart              8.32   2 
 13 Thibou, Olivia               American Int'l            8.35   2 
 14 Conway, Kasey                Bentley                   8.37   2 
 15 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St.             8.38   2 
 16 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart              8.41   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 23.20                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @ 23.90                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 25.12                                                          
      NEICAA: + 26.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dean, Karlie                 Sacred Heart             25.68+  1 
  2 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart             25.73+  1 
  3 Howard, Nia                  Roxbury CC               26.35   2 
  4 Nathan, Star                 American Int'l           26.41   2 
  5 Trotman, Sarah               Northeastern             26.45   1 
  6 Holder, Celeste              Unattached               26.46   1 
  7 Zielinski, Ashley            Umass Lowell             26.55   3 
  8 Stabile, Samantha            Northeastern             26.56   2 
  9 Kralian, Mara                Worcester State          26.57   1 
 10 Wise, Brianna                Worcester State          26.81   3 
 11 Delgado, Amy                 Umass Lowell             26.85   2 
 12 Lutkus, Katrina              Umass Lowell             26.90   2 
 13 Fisher, Sydney               Cambridge Jets           27.26   2 
 14 Smith, Taylor                Bridgewater St.          27.44   3 
 15 Nicholas, Sherika            Bryant                   27.55   3 
 16 Alphonse, Thaisha            Cambridge Jets           27.59   4 
 17 Mathiue, Rose                Worcester State          27.67   4 
 18 Finley-Moise, Sharikka       Umass Lowell             27.69   3 
 19 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St.            27.79   5 
 20 Walczak, Leah                Worcester State          27.85   3 
 21 Crowley, Andrea              Bentley                  27.88   7 
 22 Jenkins, Tamarra             Cobleskill               27.91   6 
 23 Crowley, Jillian             Holy Cross               27.99   5 
 24 Czurylo, Monika              Bentley                  28.03   6 
 25 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmouth          28.10   7 
 26 Vanderveen, Abigail          Cobleskill               28.12   4 
 27 Bauder, Emily                Gordon                   28.13   8 
 28 Bemis, Katherine             Mercury Track Cl         28.19   8 
 29 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater St.          28.23   8 
 30 Rafferty, Sarah              Worcester State          28.24   4 
 31 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel                 28.25   8 
 32 Iby, Brooke                  RIC                      28.28   5 
 33 Petersen, Emily              Keene State              28.29   8 
 34 Caldwell, Natalie            Bentley                  28.32   6 
 35 Eison-Washington, Kaitli     Smith College            28.42   4 
 36 Convertino, Haley            Umass Lowell             28.44   5 
 37 Simmons, Sarah               Keene State              28.44   9 
 38 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith College            28.47   6 
 39 Ellard, Melissa              Bryant                   28.50   6 
 40 Kulubya, Katasi              Emmanuel                 28.51   5 
 41 Dunn, Kellie                 Sacred Heart             28.66   5 
 42 Sawyer, Ashley               Keene State              28.74  10 
 43 Williamson, Alyssa           Gordon                   28.77  12 
 44 Mbergam, Conilla             Roxbury CC               28.84   4 
 45 Evans, Meagan                Bryant                   28.85  11 
 46 Muse, Steph                  Worcester State          28.89   7 
 47 Kimball, Melissa             Bentley                  29.10   6 
 48 Grover-Silva, Etta           Smith College            29.19   9 
 49 McDonnell, Maddy             Bentley                  29.19   9 
 50 Faustin, Samara              Umass Boston             29.19  12 
 51 Morrill, Briley              Umass Dartmouth          29.23  10 
 52 Rocha, Angela                American Int'l           29.35   7 
 53 Frangipane, Rebekah          Gordon                   29.45  12 
 54 Mayhew, Shannon              Worcester State          29.53   7 
 55 Lisacki, Kristina            Worcester State          29.57  10 
 56 Taupier, Kara                Fitchburg St.            29.90  10 
 57 Sawyer, Hannah               Cambridge Jets           29.94   7 
 58 Ringuette, Robyn             Bryant                   30.01   9 
 59 Brandao, Nacy                Emmanuel                 30.18   9 
 60 Zerba, Megan                 Emmanuel                 30.21  11 
 61 Charles, Darlene             Emmanuel                 30.23  11 
 62 Mauer, Julia                 Mercury Track Cl         30.26  11 
 63 Sainterling, Esther          Umass Boston             30.31  13 
 64 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State              30.58  10 
 65 Davey, Elizabeth             Smith College            30.70   9 
 66 Ricci, Erica                 Keene State              30.72  10 
 67 Mangiaratti, Emily           Lesley                   30.72  16 
 68 Cyr, Whitney                 Keene State              30.98  13 
 69 Gieng, Debbie                Umass Boston             31.06  14 
 70 Bentum, Hannah               Gordon                   31.14  13 
 71 Baker, Ana-Alicia            Regis                    31.18  14 
 72 fletcher, paige              Cobleskill               31.32  11 
 73 Miele, Kayla                 Keene State              31.38   8 
 74 Clary, Megan                 Emmanuel                 31.47  12 
 75 Egger, Jean                  Smith College            31.57  11 
 76 Miele, Koryn                 Keene State              31.59  12 
 77 Porter, Amanda               Salem State              31.61  15 
 78 Gelinas, Nicole              RIC                      31.65  12 
 79 Sarachick, Chelsey           CC Rhode Island          31.66  14 
 80 Hopkins, Courtney            Lesley                   31.85  16 
 81 Decker, Alysia               Salem State              32.12  15 
 82 Alarie, Meghan               Worcester State          32.24  13 
 83 Reiley, Sara                 Gordon                   32.73  14 
 84 Thompson, Sarah              Lesley                   32.88  15 
 85 Rexon, Lisa                  American Int'l           32.97  15 
 86 Bilodeau, Cailey             Bridgewater St.          33.25  13 
 87 Nguyen, Oahn                 Umass Boston             33.40  14 
 88 Kozachek, Catherine          MassBay Communit         33.75  16 
 89 Bronkhorst, Lorenza          Gordon                   33.93  15 
 90 Harrison, Brittney           Bridgewater St.          35.02  16 
 91 Mambala, Tunisha             Unattached               35.48  15 
 92 LaClerc, Celia               Umass Boston             36.62  16 
 -- Bell, Brittany               Brandeis                   DNF   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 52.40                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @ 54.40                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 57.04                                                          
      NEICAA: + 59.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dean, Karlie                 Sacred Heart             58.49+  2 
  2 Cunningham, Shannon          Umass Lowell             59.12+  1 
  3 Nathan, Star                 American Int'l           59.38+  2 
  4 Giaquinto, Nicole            Umass Lowell           1:00.01   1 
  5 Gaskin, Sharisse             Cobleskill             1:00.07   1 
  6 Walczak, Leah                Worcester State        1:00.61   1 
  7 Sinjour, Anifreed            Brandeis               1:01.62   2 
  8 Martin, Brittany             Northeastern           1:01.85   1 
  9 McCarthy, Heather            Umass Lowell           1:02.16   2 
 10 Vanderveen, Abigail          Cobleskill             1:02.22   2 
 11 Gellman, Michelle            Brandeis               1:02.59   2 
 12 McLaughlin, Caitlin          Sacred Heart           1:03.00   3 
 13 Crowley, Jillian             Holy Cross             1:03.01   3 
 14 Nallen, Karen                Unattached             1:03.05   3 
 15 Sevy-Ble, Camille            Cambridge Jets         1:03.10   4 
 16 Jenkins, Tamarra             Cobleskill             1:03.19   3 
 17 Pelletier, Katie             Bryant                 1:03.78   3 
 18 Wheeler, Danielle            Stonehill              1:03.86   3 
 19 Sant Anna, Jennifer          Sacred Heart           1:03.94   4 
 20 Gregory, Anne                Brandeis               1:04.24   4 
 21 Kulubya, Katasi              Emmanuel               1:04.49   4 
 22 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                    1:04.89   8 
 23 Spievey, Quenia              Roxbury CC             1:05.01   5 
 24 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater St.        1:05.04   4 
 25 Sawyer, Ashley               Keene State            1:05.04   6 
 26 Gray, Seneca                 Smith College          1:05.33   5 
 27 Warner, Kimberly             Bryant                 1:05.41   4 
 28 Evans, Meagan                Bryant                 1:06.08   5 
 29 Risko, Joy                   Umass Boston           1:06.11   5 
 30 Gundrum, Nina                Gordon                 1:06.11   6 
 31 Connolly, Rebecca            Unattached             1:06.82   6 
 32 Kaufman, Alice               Smith College          1:07.85   6 
 33 Lawson, Sarah                GBTC                   1:08.01   7 
 34 Heholt-Leeds, Sandie         Sacred Heart           1:08.19   5 
 35 Dernbach, Elizabeth          Smith College          1:08.23   6 
 36 Clary, Megan                 Emmanuel               1:09.89   7 
 37 Fitzgerald, Kelsey           Lesley                 1:10.24   7 
 38 Gillis, Kacy                 Worcester State        1:10.53   6 
 39 Fahey, Katherine             Emmanuel               1:11.05   7 
 40 Brown, Jacqui                Umass Boston           1:12.18   8 
 41 Decker, Alysia               Salem State            1:13.74   8 
 42 Rexon, Lisa                  American Int'l         1:15.09   7 
 43 Sarachick, Chelsey           CC Rhode Island        1:15.99   7 
 -- Dacosta, Caitlyn             Emmanuel                   DNF   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      NEICAA: + 1:20.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Eryn                Northeastern           1:17.94+  1 
  2 Gordon, Seri                 Northeastern           1:18.96+  1 
  3 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                1:19.53+  1 
  4 Carrier, Christen            Stonehill              1:21.52   2 
  5 O'Leary, Kathryn             Stonehill              1:21.75   2 
  6 Davis, colleen               Bridgewater St.        1:21.89   1 
  7 Kanner, Stephanie            Sacred Heart           1:22.13   1 
  8 Hurkett, Molly               Sacred Heart           1:22.50   1 
  9 Kimball, Melissa             Bentley                1:23.40   2 
 10 McDonnell, Maddy             Bentley                1:23.51   2 
 11 Sorice, Brittany             Emmanuel               1:25.48   3 
 12 Almeda, Kylie                Bridgewater St.        1:26.05   2 
 13 Young, Julie                 Emmanuel               1:27.74   3 
 14 Ramsey, Katherine            Sacred Heart           1:28.92   2 
 15 Smith, Alexandra             Sacred Heart           1:29.05   3 
 16 Harris, Melissa              Bridgewater St.        1:29.06   3 
 17 Comerford, Louise            Bridgewater St.        1:33.18   4 
 18 Porter, Amanda               Salem State            1:36.06   4 
 19 Richard, Kristina            Worcester State        1:39.32   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 2:05.00                                                        
NCAA Prov D1: @ 2:09.00                                                        
     ECAC D1: * 2:14.44                                                        
      NEICAA: + 2:19.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Allison         Keene State            2:18.77+ 
  2 Knoblock, Amy                Keene State            2:21.02  
  3 Hartnett, Katelyn            Holy Cross             2:21.07  
  4 Alpaio, Julia                Brandeis               2:21.83  
  5 Owen, Emily                  Brandeis               2:22.75  
  6 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            2:24.57  
  7 Halprin-Adams, Maya          Cambridge Jets         2:24.88  
  8 Burgess, Courtney            Holy Cross             2:25.39  
  9 Collignon, Julie             American Int'l         2:27.03  
 10 Civardi, Olivia              Sacred Heart           2:27.74  
 11 Klett, Jessica               GBTC                   2:28.01  
 12 Lydstone, Haley              Keene State            2:28.72  
 13 kelly, ryan                  Cobleskill             2:28.95  
 14 Brownell, Kara               Holy Cross             2:29.23  
 15 Oliveira, Megan              Umass Dartmouth        2:29.40  
 16 Fahey, Caitlin               Bentley                2:29.63  
 17 Anderson, Cassandra          Holy Cross             2:29.87  
 18 Brathwaite, Monet            Cambridge Jets         2:30.26  
 19 Wright, Jayson-Ann           Umass Lowell           2:30.38  
 20 Llobell, Brittany            Sacred Heart           2:30.82  
 21 Roderman, Brittany           Bentley                2:31.20  
 22 Monahan, Alexis              Stonehill              2:31.22  
 23 Soares, Cristina             Sacred Heart           2:34.59  
 24 Kennedy, Lindsey             Bentley                2:34.80  
 25 Desrosiers, Katie            RIC                    2:36.58  
 26 Bohigian, Meaghan            Umass Dartmouth        2:38.00  
 27 Frye, Bethany                Regis                  2:38.56  
 28 Donohue, Erin                Worcester State        2:38.57  
 29 Gruchala, Lauren             Sacred Heart           2:38.61  
 30 Grueter, Brittany            Worcester State        2:38.96  
 31 Penney, Carissa              Bridgewater St.        2:39.11  
 32 Withington, Maura            Worcester State        2:41.48  
 33 Denise, Jennifer             Bryant                 2:42.22  
 34 Riendeau, Jaden              CC Rhode Island        2:43.05  
 35 Moulin, Kathrijn             Bryant                 2:43.29  
 36 Lapachinski, Jenna           Umass Lowell           2:44.00  
 37 McKelvey, Elize              Lesley                 2:44.54  
 38 Nunes, Jamie                 RIC                    2:46.86  
 39 Pierce, Heather              Keene State            2:51.70  
 40 Brown, Jacqui                Umass Boston           2:53.35  
 41 Benson, Erin                 Cobleskill             2:55.95  
 42 Tamiso, Allison              Keene State            2:56.06  
 43 Sander, Lisa                 Keene State            3:02.41  
 44 Piche, Janelle               CC Rhode Island        3:05.13  
 45 Thomas, Tara                 Sacred Heart           3:07.33  
 46 Quintanilla, Dinah           CC Rhode Island        3:13.43  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 4:37.00                                                        
NCAA Prov D1: @ 4:47.00                                                        
     ECAC D1: * 5:01.14                                                        
      NEICAA: + 5:08.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Allison         Keene State            5:03.03+ 
  2 Roa, Karen                   Unattached             5:11.69  
  3 Lemay, Marie                 Brandeis               5:11.72  
  4 Civardi, Olivia              Sacred Heart           5:15.17  
  5 Bisceglia, Erin              Brandeis               5:18.23  
  6 Paddock, Brigid              Sacred Heart           5:21.71  
  7 Lindholm, Hannah             Brandeis               5:22.56  
  8 Veit, Kristen                Stonehill              5:23.04  
  9 Brigham, Alyssa              GBTC                   5:25.27  
 10 Llobell, Brittany            Sacred Heart           5:25.93  
 11 Lydstone, Haley              Keene State            5:26.30  
 12 Walton, Zandra               GBTC                   5:27.21  
 13 Marcus, Angelique            Northeastern           5:27.86  
 14 O'Shea, Erin                 Sacred Heart           5:28.58  
 15 Yakimovich, Evelina          Cambridge Jets         5:29.69  
 16 Troy, Dana                   Sacred Heart           5:30.59  
 17 Fahey, Caitlin               Bentley                5:31.00  
 18 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater St.        5:31.47  
 19 Morgan, Annie                GBTC                   5:35.53  
 20 Soares, Cristina             Sacred Heart           5:36.25  
 21 Tencza, Sarah                Sacred Heart           5:36.34  
 22 Girard, Jess                 Brandeis               5:37.10  
 23 Shaffer, Amanda              Lesley                 5:37.29  
 24 Eidinger, Jessica            Bridgewater St.        5:39.29  
 25 Powell, Barbara              Bentley                5:39.64  
 26 Roderman, Brittany           Bentley                5:40.43  
 27 Tower, Molly                 Bryant                 5:41.12  
 28 O'Connell, Susan             Stonehill              5:42.67  
 29 Fuller, Jennifer             Salem State            5:43.02  
 30 Ragone, Kat                  Bryant                 5:43.45  
 31 Buck, Emily                  Mercury Track Cl       5:43.65  
 32 Pflanz, Amy                  Umass Lowell           5:44.51  
 33 Hazen, Mary                  Umass Lowell           5:44.55  
 34 Ferrarini, Maura             Stonehill              5:45.21  
 35 Carpenter, Jessica           Umass Dartmouth        5:46.25  
 36 Krajewski, Taylor            Salem State            5:47.83  
 37 Kerin, Therese               CC Rhode Island        5:48.07  
 38 Carr, Jennifer               Umass Lowell           5:50.87  
 39 Medeiros, Jasmin             Umass Lowell           5:55.41  
 40 Lukin, Emily                 Umass Lowell           5:55.89  
 41 Garber, Amanda               Bryant                 6:04.25  
 42 Riendeau, Jaden              CC Rhode Island        6:05.16  
 43 KilPatrick, Jess             Stonehill              6:09.59  
 44 Arouca, Katelyn              Bryant                 6:10.55  
 45 Sander, Lisa                 Keene State            6:13.07  
 46 DelSignore, Joslyn           Emmanuel               6:13.90  
 47 Pierce, Heather              Keene State            6:15.31  
 48 Negusie, Hanna               Smith College          6:15.91  
 49 Clark, Caitlin               Sacred Heart           6:17.95  
 50 Tamiso, Allison              Keene State            6:22.50  
 51 May, Elissa                  Lesley                 6:25.28  
 52 Cote, Theresa                Salem State            6:26.23  
 53 Galindo, Katherine           Umass Dartmouth        6:27.09  
 54 Lampron, Emily               Bridgewater St.        6:27.36  
 55 Dobbins, Toni                Bridgewater St.        6:30.49  
 56 Benson, Erin                 Cobleskill             6:37.41  
 57 Kassanoff, Rachael           Umass Dartmouth        6:41.18  
 58 Halliday, Jaime              Umass Boston           6:43.43  
 59 True, Rebecca                Fitchburg St.          6:50.18  
 60 Porter, Rebekkah             Regis                  7:01.67  
 -- Cole, Victoria               Emmanuel                   DNF  
 -- Montano, Becca               Salem State                DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  9:13.00                                                       
NCAA Prov D1: @  9:32.00                                                       
     ECAC D1: *  9:58.94                                                       
      NEICAA: + 10:24.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohlke, Joan                 New Balance Bost       9:32.95* 
  2 Doyle, Deirdre               Bryant                10:07.04+ 
  3 Malloy, Caitlin              New Balance Bost      10:23.41+ 
  4 Pisarik, Alyssa              Brandeis              10:28.03  
  5 Troy, Samantha               Sacred Heart          10:50.51  
  6 Jarrard, Jess                Stonehill             10:57.98  
  7 Bonomo, Sarah                Umass Lowell          11:00.19  
  8 Beauvais, Kelly              Smith College         11:05.75  
  9 Beaudoin, Sarah              American Int'l        11:08.72  
 10 Farren, Ivory                Umass Lowell          11:10.47  
 11 Kloza, Frannie               Bentley               11:10.80  
 12 Pollock, Sara                Sacred Heart          11:11.80  
 13 Kupfer, Noa                  Lesley                11:18.33  
 14 Grueter, Brittany            Worcester State       11:20.58  
 15 Ferro, Natalie               Keene State           11:30.15  
 16 Robinson, Britteny           Bridgewater St.       11:32.62  
 17 Campbell, Theresa            Sacred Heart          11:33.71  
 18 Richer, Brittany             RIC                   11:37.33  
 19 Donohue, Erin                Worcester State       11:56.24  
 20 Keller, Casey                Sacred Heart          11:59.58  
 21 Withington, Maura            Worcester State       12:06.53  
 22 Dybel, Stacey                Umass Dartmouth       12:10.62  
 23 Poirier, Nicole              RIC                   12:15.93  
 24 Sweet, Laura                 Umass Boston          12:34.74  
 25 Early, Caroline              Worcester State       13:04.70  
 26 Parish, Abbie                Cobleskill            13:13.93  
 27 Galvin, Olivia               Umass Boston          13:58.88  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLoreto, Kimberly           Sacred Heart          17:20.76  
  2 Arouca, Kerry                Westfield State       17:31.69  
  3 Lapoint, Meghan              Cobleskill            18:32.40  
  4 Cullen-Ferreira, Amber       Gate City Stride      18:39.87  
  5 McGarigal, Caitlin           Umass Dartmouth       18:40.13  
  6 Soblosky, Nicole             Cobleskill            18:41.14  
  7 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          19:01.41  
  8 Lesniak, Lauren              Bentley               19:16.09  
  9 Cyr, Gabrielle               Unattached            19:46.95  
 10 Kupfer, Noa                  Lesley                19:56.77  
 11 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          20:02.05  
 12 McGrail, Tess                Umass Dartmouth       20:07.00  
 13 Tylee, Christine             Cobleskill            20:39.24  
 14 Fortunato, Linda             Fitchburg St.         20:43.79  
 -- Hill, Carrie                 Fitchburg St.              DNF  
 -- Boice, Brandee               New Balance Bost           DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  8.14                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @  8.43                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  8.84                                                          
      NEICAA: +  9.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherman, Katherine           Northeastern            + 9.09q  2 
  2 Zielinski, Ashley            Umass Lowell            + 9.29q  1 
  3 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross              + 9.35q  3 
  4 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester State         + 9.51q  1 
  5 Mello-Frost, Linee           Umass Dartmouth         + 9.51q  5 
  6 O'Neil, Nicole               Unattached              + 9.54q  4 
  7 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester State           9.64q  3 
  8 Holder, Celeste              Unattached                9.73q  6 
  9 Dilley, Amanda               Bryant                    9.79q  6 
 10 Kilis, Bonnie                Sacred Heart              9.88q  6 
 11 Muse, Steph                  Worcester State           9.88q  2 
 12 Burke, Sarah                 Stonehill                 9.89q  1 
 13 Hancock, Sara                Northeastern              9.97q  5 
 14 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater St.          10.04q  1 
 15 Trojano, Priscilla           Unattached               10.09q  4 
 16 Ameye, Justine               Sacred Heart             10.09q  4 
 17 Hurkett, Molly               Sacred Heart             10.09   3 
 18 Nawoichik, Alex              Gordon                   10.09   2 
 19 Sant Anna, Jennifer          Sacred Heart             10.13   5 
 20 Ouellette, Andrea            Worcester State          10.17   5 
 21 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                      10.28   1 
 22 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St.            10.31   5 
 23 Bretton, Mariellen           Mercury Track Cl         10.32   4 
 24 Nunes, Jamie                 RIC                      10.32   5 
 25 Brown, Shorna                Cobleskill               10.35   4 
 26 Shelkova, Vlada              Stonehill                10.37   2 
 27 Frangipane, Rebekah          Gordon                   10.54   3 
 28 McCabe, Shannon              Emmanuel                 10.54   6 
 29 Miele, Kayla                 Keene State              10.65   6 
 30 Black, Allison               Umass Dartmouth          10.68   3 
 31 McNulty, Laura               Emmanuel                 10.73   4 
 32 Reynolds, Claire             Cobleskill               10.92   6 
 33 Beck, Ashley                 Sacred Heart             10.92   6 
 34 Nee, Alexandra               Unattached               10.96   2 
 35 Cassata, Rachel              Northeastern             10.99   6 
 36 Andrews, Chelsea             Smith College            11.04   2 
 37 Gray, Seneca                 Smith College            11.15   3 
 38 Gieng, Debbie                Umass Boston             11.16   2 
 39 Miele, Koryn                 Keene State              11.18   5 
 40 Bentum, Hannah               Gordon                   11.26   1 
 41 Ptak, Rebecca                Bryant                   11.43   1 
 42 Zizza, Jamie                 Umass Dartmouth          11.54   4 
 43 Weitz, Lauren                Fitchburg St.            11.94   3 
 44 Reiley, Sara                 Gordon                   12.43   5 
 45 Bronkhorst, Lorenza          Gordon                   12.75   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  8.14                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @  8.43                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  8.84                                                          
      NEICAA: +  9.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherman, Katherine           Northeastern              8.99+  1 
  2 Zielinski, Ashley            Umass Lowell              9.14+  1 
  3 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross                9.28+  1 
  4 Trojano, Priscilla           Unattached                9.53+  2 
  5 O'Neil, Nicole               Unattached                9.57+  1 
  6 Mello-Frost, Linee           Umass Dartmouth           9.63   1 
  7 Kilis, Bonnie                Sacred Heart              9.65   2 
  8 Dilley, Amanda               Bryant                    9.73   2 
  9 Burke, Sarah                 Stonehill                 9.82   2 
 10 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester State           9.84   1 
 11 Hancock, Sara                Northeastern              9.91   2 
 12 Muse, Steph                  Worcester State           9.96   2 
 13 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester State           9.96   1 
 14 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater St.          10.07   2 
 15 Ameye, Justine               Sacred Heart             10.16   2 
 16 Holder, Celeste              Unattached               10.23   1 
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 3:34.20                                                        
NCAA Prov D1: @ 3:40.00                                                        
     ECAC D1: * 3:55.24                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 3:47.00                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 3:57.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northeastern  'A'                                   4:04.67   1 
     1) Izzicupo, Christina             2) Sherman, Katherine             
     3) Stabile, Samantha               4) Wheeler, Eryn                  
  2 Northeastern  'B'                                   4:10.66   2 
     1) Martin, Brittany                2) Marcus, Angelique              
     3) Trotman, Sarah                  4) Gordon, Seri                   
  3 Cobleskill  'A'                                     4:12.32   1 
     1) kelly, ryan                     2) Gaskin, Sharisse               
     3) Vanderveen, Abigail             4) Jenkins, Tamarra               
  4 Keene State  'A'                                    4:13.90   1 
     1) Chamberlain, Allison            2) Stannard, Kimber               
     3) Knoblock, Amy                   4) Lydstone, Haley                
  5 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 4:19.12   1 
     1) Yakimovich, Evelina             2) Sevy-Ble, Camille              
     3) Fisher, Sydney                  4) Brathwaite, Monet              
  6 Bryant  'A'                                         4:19.80   2 
     1) Nicholas, Sherika               2) Pelletier, Katie               
     3) Ellard, Melissa                 4) Evans, Meagan                  
  7 Worcester State  'A'                                4:23.31   1 
     1) Muse, Steph                     2) McElroy, Kayle                 
     3) Mayhew, Shannon                 4) Mathiue, Rose                  
  8 Ric  'A'                                            4:24.01   2 
     1) Desrosiers, Katie               2) Iby, Brooke                    
     3) Mangum, Kimberly                4) Diblasi, Kayla                 
  9 Emmanuel  'A'                                       4:24.91   1 
     1) Kulubya, Katasi                 2) Limlengco, Irene               
     3) Young, Julie                    4) Sorice, Brittany               
 10 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:42.24   2 
     1) Risko, Joy                      2) Gieng, Debbie                  
     3) Brown, Jacqui                   4) Sainterling, Esther            
 11 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:47.92   2 
     1) O'Shea, Erin                    2) Civardi, Olivia                
     3) Heholt-Leeds, Sandie            4) Ramsey, Katherine              
 12 Salem State  'A'                                    4:50.76   2 
     1) Fuller, Jennifer                2) Montano, Becca                 
     3) Cote, Theresa                   4) Krajewski, Taylor              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 1.85m                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @ 1.78m                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 1.70m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Shorna                Cobleskill               1.70m*   5-07.00 
  2 O'Neil, Nicole               Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Bernier, Suzanne             Brandeis                J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Nee, Alexandra               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Aupont, Ashley               American Int'l          J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St.            1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Parenteau, Lily              Brandeis                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Williamson, Alyssa           Gordon                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Holder, Celeste              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Farbotko, Melanie            Bryant                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Sherman, Katherine           Northeastern            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Beck, Ashley                 Sacred Heart            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Kilis, Bonnie                Sacred Heart            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Nelson, Ariana               Emmanuel                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Weeks, Laura                 Bryant                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Teaton, Tyler                Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Cassata, Rachel              Northeastern                NH            
 -- Haggerty, Janel              Keene State                 NH            
 -- Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                    NH            
 -- Davis, Danielle              Bryant                      NH            
 -- Chanaj, Joanna               Bryant                      NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 4.25m                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @ 4.00m                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 3.60m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 3.38m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                   3.65m*  11-11.75 
  2 Grover-Silva, Etta           Smith College           J3.65m*  11-11.75 
  3 Decarteret, Jillena          Northeastern             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Riley, Lauren                Ramapo                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Silvar, Chrissy              Umass Lowell            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 brown, stephanie             New England Pole         3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Sudbey, Lauren               Sacred Heart             3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 McPhee, Hanna                New England Pole        J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Hafford, Kristen             Northeastern             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Drake, Meredith              Umass Dartmouth             NH            
 -- Egger, Jean                  Smith College               NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 6.38m                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @ 6.13m                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 5.65m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 5.40m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spievey, Quenia              Roxbury CC               5.48m+  17-11.75 
  2 Kralian, Mara                Worcester State          5.45m+  17-10.75 
  3 Ford, Simone                 Emmanuel                 5.33m   17-06.00 
  4 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis                 5.29m   17-04.25 
  5 Mangum, Kimberly             RIC                     J5.29m   17-04.25 
  6 Chesson, Cachet              Umass Lowell             5.26m   17-03.25 
  7 Nathan, Star                 American Int'l          J5.26m   17-03.25 
  8 Arnold, Mercedes             Worcester State          5.15m   16-10.75 
  9 Levasseur, Aria              Unattached               5.07m   16-07.75 
 10 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart             5.00m   16-05.00 
 11 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart             4.94m   16-02.50 
 12 Thibou, Olivia               American Int'l           4.89m   16-00.50 
 13 Johnson, Keisha              Bentley                  4.87m   15-11.75 
 14 Limlengco, Irene             Emmanuel                 4.86m   15-11.50 
 14 Warner, Kimberly             Bryant                   4.86m   15-11.50 
 16 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St.            4.85m   15-11.00 
 17 Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                 4.75m   15-07.00 
 18 Ouellette, Andrea            Worcester State          4.74m   15-06.75 
 19 Shelkova, Vlada              Stonehill                4.73m   15-06.25 
 20 Dunn, Kellie                 Sacred Heart             4.72m   15-06.00 
 21 Hutchinson, Amy              Bryant                   4.67m   15-04.00 
 22 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith College            4.62m   15-02.00 
 23 Mathiue, Rose                Worcester State          4.61m   15-01.50 
 24 Nawoichik, Alex              Gordon                   4.57m   15-00.00 
 25 Crowley, Andrea              Bentley                  4.48m   14-08.50 
 26 Miele, Kayla                 Keene State              4.35m   14-03.25 
 27 Taupier, Kara                Fitchburg St.            4.17m   13-08.25 
 28 Oates, Aubrey                Cobleskill               3.90m   12-09.50 
 29 Sawyer, Hannah               Cambridge Jets           3.70m   12-01.75 
 -- Mayhew, Shannon              Worcester State           FOUL            
 -- Howard, Nia                  Roxbury CC                FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 13.30m                                                         
NCAA Prov D1: @ 12.65m                                                         
     ECAC D1: * 11.70m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 11.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Consandria           Northeastern            12.01m*  39-05.00 
  2 Thibou, Olivia               American Int'l          11.37m+  37-03.75 
  3 Mangum, Kimberly             RIC                     11.12m   36-05.75 
  4 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis                11.00m   36-01.25 
  5 Ouellette, Andrea            Worcester State         10.96m   35-11.50 
  6 Arnold, Mercedes             Worcester State         10.95m   35-11.25 
  7 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart           J10.95m   35-11.25 
  8 Noah, Patience               Umass Dartmouth         10.71m   35-01.75 
  9 Iby, Brooke                  RIC                     10.52m   34-06.25 
 10 Hancock, Sara                Northeastern            10.43m   34-02.75 
 11 Farrington, Kim              Brandeis                10.40m   34-01.50 
 12 Johnson, Keisha              Bentley                 10.33m   33-10.75 
 13 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St.           10.15m   33-03.75 
 14 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith College           10.06m   33-00.25 
 15 Andrews, Chelsea             Smith College           10.04m   32-11.25 
 16 Smith, Taylor                Bridgewater St.          9.94m   32-07.50 
 17 Ameye, Justine               Sacred Heart             9.90m   32-05.75 
 18 Hutchinson, Amy              Bryant                   9.76m   32-00.25 
 19 Mathiue, Rose                Worcester State          9.75m   32-00.00 
 20 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater St.          9.73m   31-11.25 
 21 Black, Allison               Umass Dartmouth          9.61m   31-06.50 
 22 Mayhew, Shannon              Worcester State          9.58m   31-05.25 
 23 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel                 9.25m   30-04.25 
 24 Comena, Tiphani              CC Rhode Island          9.24m   30-03.75 
 -- Reynolds, Claire             Cobleskill                FOUL            
 -- Taupier, Kara                Fitchburg St.             FOUL            
 -- Oates, Aubrey                Cobleskill                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 16.90m                                                         
NCAA Prov D1: @ 15.20m                                                         
     ECAC D1: * 13.60m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 12.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lisa                 Unattached              13.39m+  43-11.25 
  2 Barrett, Jacqui              Umass Lowell            13.23m+  43-05.00 
  3 Charles, Althea              Northeastern            13.11m+  43-00.25 
  4 Cress, Carol                 Sacred Heart            12.83m+  42-01.25 
  5 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            12.70m+  41-08.00 
  6 Staiti, Bethany              Umass Lowell            11.78m   38-07.75 
  7 Harrison, Jermai             Umass Dartmouth         11.72m   38-05.50 
  8 Middleton, Christine         Sacred Heart            11.66m   38-03.25 
  9 Ciriello, Robyn              Umass Lowell            11.45m   37-06.75 
 10 Noons, Ashley                CC Rhode Island         11.30m   37-01.00 
 11 Davis, Cherraine             Unattached              11.28m   37-00.25 
 12 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester State         11.08m   36-04.25 
 13 Foster, Sanya                American Int'l          11.07m   36-04.00 
 14 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart            10.93m   35-10.50 
 15 Sampson, Shanissa            Fitchburg St.           10.46m   34-04.00 
 16 Canastra, Cassie             Holy Cross              10.37m   34-00.25 
 17 Grebe, Elizabeth             Worcester State         10.27m   33-08.50 
 18 Bunion, Lashelle             American Int'l          10.22m   33-06.50 
 19 Cole, Brittany               Umass Dartmouth         10.13m   33-03.00 
 20 Romano, Sarah                Smith College           10.05m   32-11.75 
 21 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St.            9.97m   32-08.50 
 22 Reizner, Victoria            Worcester State          9.42m   30-11.00 
 23 Germain, Kelcey              Holy Cross               9.39m   30-09.75 
 24 Western, Ruby                Smith College            9.33m   30-07.50 
 25 Moffit, Keeley               Keene State              9.27m   30-05.00 
 26 Kaitlyn, Sasseville          Salem State              9.26m   30-04.75 
 27 Bucci, Stephanie             RIC                      9.15m   30-00.25 
 28 Cyr, Whitney                 Keene State              9.03m   29-07.50 
 29 Bousque, Heather             Salem State              8.92m   29-03.25 
 29 Knuth, Samantha              Cobleskill               8.92m   29-03.25 
 31 Darby, Danielle              Cobleskill               8.90m   29-02.50 
 32 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester State          8.78m   28-09.75 
 33 Balogun, Bidemi              American Int'l           8.73m   28-07.75 
 34 Brunelle, Kristen            Worcester State          8.65m   28-04.50 
 35 Gordon, Rebecca              Smith College            8.47m   27-09.50 
 36 Sullivan, Riley              Fitchburg St.            8.41m   27-07.25 
 37 Gouveia, Molly               RIC                      8.38m   27-06.00 
 38 Cassata, Rachel              Northeastern             8.29m   27-02.50 
 39 Sainterling, Esther          Umass Boston             8.18m   26-10.00 
 40 Roseboom, Natasha            Cobleskill               8.10m   26-07.00 
 41 Keller, Katy                 Unattached               7.93m   26-00.25 
 42 Mellin, Chelsea              Keene State              7.83m   25-08.25 
 43 Borden, Emily                Gordon                   7.76m   25-05.50 
 44 King, Kathleen               Emmanuel                 7.56m   24-09.75 
 45 Schroeder, Allison           Smith College            7.53m   24-08.50 
 46 Williams, Kambryn            American Int'l           7.42m   24-04.25 
 47 Campo, Roxanne               Cobleskill               7.41m   24-03.75 
 -- Suprenant, Lindsey           Fitchburg St.             FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 21.00m                                                         
NCAA Prov D1: @ 18.75m                                                         
     ECAC D1: * 16.00m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 14.94m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charles, Althea              Northeastern            17.84m*  58-06.50 
  2 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            16.62m*  54-06.50 
  3 Wilson, Lisa                 Unattached              14.96m+  49-01.00 
  4 Balogun, Bidemi              American Int'l          14.69m   48-02.50 
  5 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart            14.39m   47-02.50 
  6 Fleser, Jen                  Boston U.               14.19m   46-06.75 
  7 Bisbee, Christina            Worcester State         13.48m   44-02.75 
  8 Middleton, Christine         Sacred Heart            12.89m   42-03.50 
  9 Keller, Katy                 Unattached              12.70m   41-08.00 
 10 Suprenant, Lindsey           Fitchburg St.           12.05m   39-06.50 
 11 Bucci, Stephanie             RIC                     11.67m   38-03.50 
 12 Canastra, Cassie             Holy Cross              11.65m   38-02.75 
 13 Cress, Carol                 Sacred Heart            11.54m   37-10.50 
 14 Western, Ruby                Smith College           11.50m   37-08.75 
 15 Gouveia, Molly               RIC                     11.47m   37-07.75 
 16 Germain, Kelcey              Holy Cross              11.22m   36-09.75 
 17 Rocha, Meghan                Stonehill               11.15m   36-07.00 
 18 Moffit, Keeley               Keene State             11.03m   36-02.25 
 19 Arbus, Hailey                Sacred Heart            10.91m   35-09.50 
 20 Sampson, Shanissa            Fitchburg St.           10.84m   35-06.75 
 21 Grebe, Elizabeth             Worcester State         10.83m   35-06.50 
 22 Noons, Ashley                CC Rhode Island         10.50m   34-05.50 
 23 Bousque, Heather             Salem State             10.33m   33-10.75 
 24 Knuth, Samantha              Cobleskill               9.72m   31-10.75 
 25 Romano, Sarah                Smith College            9.61m   31-06.50 
 26 King, Kathleen               Emmanuel                 9.53m   31-03.25 
 27 Bunion, Lashelle             American Int'l           8.96m   29-04.75 
 28 Darby, Danielle              Cobleskill               8.84m   29-00.00 
 29 Sullivan, Riley              Fitchburg St.            8.78m   28-09.75 
 30 Brenton, liz                 Salem State              8.77m   28-09.25 
 31 Reizner, Victoria            Worcester State          8.71m   28-07.00 
 32 Roseboom, Natasha            Cobleskill               8.38m   27-06.00 
 33 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St.            8.09m   26-06.50 
 34 Gordon, Rebecca              Smith College            7.93m   26-00.25 
 35 Kaitlyn, Sasseville          Salem State              7.84m   25-08.75 
 36 Campo, Roxanne               Cobleskill               7.66m   25-01.75 
 37 Schroeder, Allison           Smith College            5.03m   16-06.00 
 -- Foster, Sanya                American Int'l            FOUL            
 -- Cyr, Whitney                 Keene State               FOUL            
 -- Borden, Emily                Gordon                    FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  6.60                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @  6.71                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  6.98                                                          
      NEICAA: +  7.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart            + 7.00q  7 
  2 Norris, Blest                CC Rhode Island         + 7.00q  4 
  3 Greigre, Hafiz               GBTC                    + 7.06q  1 
  4 Velez, Darius                Unattached              + 7.09q  3 
  5 Starling, Nate               Worcester State         + 7.12q  2 
  6 Williams, Kyle               Unattached              + 7.13q  9 
  7 Guerrier, Jim                Roxbury CC              + 7.15q  2 
  8 Wilson, Andre                Connecticut Lege        + 7.20q 10 
  9 Joseph, Alex                 American Int'l            7.21q  3 
 10 Lady-Schreiber, Jacob        Unattached                7.24q  3 
 11 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Umass Dartmouth           7.24q 12 
 12 Shand, Duran                 Keene State               7.26q  3 
 13 Harris, Antwan               Connecticut Lege          7.26q 13 
 14 Roman, Joshua                Sacred Heart              7.27q 12 
 15 O'Connor, Thomas             Bryant                    7.27q  9 
 16 Johnson, Mark                Unattached                7.28q 11 
 17 N'Tow, George                RIC                       7.30   7 
 18 Ibanez, Zachary              Unattached                7.30  12 
 18 DeLaRosa, Carlos             Fitchburg St.             7.30  13 
 20 Iasevoli, Michael            Fitchburg St.             7.30   4 
 21 Jennings, Devon              Fitchburg St.             7.31   6 
 22 Goins, Chris                 American Int'l            7.33   6 
 23 Adams, Joshua                Umass Lowell              7.33   8 
 24 Selom Egbeto, Koffi          Unattached                7.35   4 
 25 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern              7.36  11 
 26 Wilson, Brendon              Umass Dartmouth           7.37  12 
 27 Bastien, Sam                 Umass Lowell              7.39   5 
 28 Paitoo, Albert               American Int'l            7.40   6 
 29 Begansky, Michael            American Int'l            7.41   9 
 30 Kromah, Louseney             Roxbury CC                7.41   8 
 31 Worilds, Terrance            American Int'l            7.42   1 
 32 Duguay, Kyle                 RIC                       7.42   4 
 33 Ferdenzi, James              Emmanuel                  7.43   5 
 34 Payne, Chris                 Bentley                   7.44  11 
 35 Sullivan, Mike               Unattached                7.44   9 
 36 Bergson, Brendan             Northeastern              7.45   7 
 37 Hajj, Jeff                   Salem State               7.46  10 
 38 Malik, Mohammed              Bridgewater St.           7.46  11 
 39 Togbah, Aloysius             RIC                       7.47  11 
 40 Cole, Michael                RIC                       7.48   1 
 41 Roberts, Justin              American Int'l            7.52   6 
 41 Xuelin, Stanley              Brandeis                  7.52   7 
 43 Brown, Lloyd                 American Int'l            7.53   3 
 44 Arzu, Julio                  Worcester State           7.55   7 
 45 O'Brien, Nick                Emmanuel                  7.55  10 
 46 Sleep, Corey                 Umass Dartmouth           7.56   8 
 47 Smith, Darius                Umass Dartmouth           7.58   1 
 48 May, Andrew                  Umass Lowell              7.62   6 
 49 Reyes, James                 CC Rhode Island           7.62   6 
 50 Correia, Adam                Unattached                7.62   2 
 51 Perkins, Ryan                Umass Lowell              7.63   2 
 52 Szrom, Chris                 Bridgewater St.           7.63   5 
 53 Atuquayfio, Collins          American Int'l            7.65   4 
 54 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester State           7.65   8 
 55 Pugliano, Joseph             Bryant                    7.65   9 
 56 Nolan, Grant                 Bentley                   7.65  10 
 57 cobb, josh                   Cobleskill                7.66   8 
 58 Sperrazza, Daniel            Umass Dartmouth           7.66   4 
 59 Hoffner, Justin              Bryant                    7.67  13 
 60 Leeds, Matt                  Worcester State           7.68  11 
 61 Jones, Stanely               RIC                       7.69   8 
 62 Colombo, John                Umass Lowell              7.71   7 
 63 Dombrowik, Douglas           Keene State               7.72  12 
 64 Arons, Michael               Bryant                    7.73  12 
 65 Larcom, Jonathan             Umass Dartmouth           7.74  10 
 66 Wheeler, Scott               Lesley                    7.75  10 
 67 Mahoney, Josh                Bentley                   7.75   2 
 68 Mondesir, Denard             Fitchburg St.             7.75   9 
 69 Nguyen, Johnson              Umass Dartmouth           7.82   4 
 70 Hill, Tim                    Fitchburg St.             7.84  10 
 71 barber, elias                Cobleskill                7.85  12 
 72 Nelson, Tony                 Fitchburg St.             7.85   8 
 73 Raftery, Brendan             GBTC                      7.87  12 
 74 Mello, Brett                 Fitchburg St.             7.96  10 
 75 Wing, Bryant                 Worcester State           7.97  13 
 76 Paquin, Shawn                Bentley                   7.98  13 
 77 steinberg, neil              Unattached                7.99   5 
 78 Bandarra, Matthew            Bridgewater St.           8.00   7 
 78 McConnell, Christopher       GBTC                      8.00   3 
 80 Wingard, Dylan               CC Rhode Island           8.06   2 
 81 Froass, Pat                  Emmanuel                  8.10   1 
 82 Russo, Perry                 Fitchburg St.             8.16  13 
 83 Binette, Chad                Worcester State           8.16   6 
 84 Loui, Anthony                Umass Boston              8.19   5 
 85 Murray, Sean                 American Int'l            8.23   2 
 86 Lattari, Pat                 Umass Dartmouth           8.25   3 
 87 Pena, Kyle                   Worcester State           8.29  11 
 88 Reid, Daeshawn               Unattached                8.29   7 
 89 Edward, Mario                Connecticut Lege          8.36   1 
 90 Marion, Brody                Emmanuel                  8.36   5 
 91 Chatham, Matthew             Bridgewater St.           8.43  13 
 92 Spencer, Tom                 Umass Dartmouth           8.48   8 
 93 McDonough, Bill              MassVelocity              8.80  11 
 94 Vieira, Stanley              Lesley                    8.84  13 
 95 Foley, Will                  Unattached                9.56   9 
 -- Early, Peter                 Triboro Tornados            FS   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  6.60                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @  6.71                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  6.98                                                          
      NEICAA: +  7.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Norris, Blest                CC Rhode Island           6.97^  1  6.961
  2 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart              6.97^  1  6.963
  3 Greigre, Hafiz               GBTC                      7.00+  1 
  4 Velez, Darius                Unattached                7.01+  1 
  5 Guerrier, Jim                Roxbury CC                7.04+  1 
  6 Lady-Schreiber, Jacob        Unattached                7.11+  2 
  6 Williams, Kyle               Unattached                7.11+  1 
  8 Roman, Joshua                Sacred Heart              7.15+  2 
  9 Shand, Duran                 Keene State               7.17+  2 
 10 Joseph, Alex                 American Int'l            7.20+  2 
 10 Starling, Nate               Worcester State           7.20+  1 
 12 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Umass Dartmouth           7.21   2 
 13 Johnson, Mark                Unattached                7.23   2 
 14 Wilson, Andre                Connecticut Lege          7.25   1 
 15 Harris, Antwan               Connecticut Lege          7.26   2 
 16 O'Connor, Thomas             Bryant                    7.30   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 20.83                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @ 21.23                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 22.24                                                          
      NEICAA: + 22.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greigre, Hafiz               GBTC                     21.88^  1 
  2 White, Evan                  Umass Lowell             22.10^  1 
  3 Latty, Tewado                Boston U.                22.21^  1 
  4 Smith, Dominic               American Int'l           22.23^  1 
  5 Wildman, Carlton             American Int'l           22.24^  2 
  6 O'Connor, Thomas             Bryant                   22.33+  1 
  7 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart             22.34+  3 
  8 Senick, Joel                 Boston U.                22.49+  1 
  9 Calenda, Maurice             American Int'l           22.53+  5 
 10 Roman, Joshua                Sacred Heart             22.59+  3 
 11 Lyhne, Matthew               Sacred Heart             22.62+  3 
 12 Mullinix, John               American Int'l           22.63+ 23 
 13 Engel, Alexander             Bryant                   22.67+  2 
 14 Vatti, Mike                  Bentley                  22.68+  3 
 15 Worilds, Terrance            American Int'l           22.79   6 
 16 Williams, Kyle               Unattached               22.91   3 
 17 Guerrier, Jim                Roxbury CC               23.04   5 
 18 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart             23.06   2 
 19 DeLaRosa, Carlos             Fitchburg St.            23.06   2 
 20 windley, shaquell            Cobleskill               23.07   9 
 21 Gentles, Anthony             Northeastern             23.09   6 
 22 Goins, Chris                 American Int'l           23.22   8 
 23 Knight, Willis               Connecticut Lege         23.25   4 
 24 Wilson, Andre                Connecticut Lege         23.28   5 
 25 Joseph, Alex                 American Int'l           23.28   7 
 26 Shand, Duran                 Keene State              23.33   9 
 27 Iasevoli, Michael            Fitchburg St.            23.34   4 
 28 Staples, Andrew              Northeastern             23.36   7 
 29 Cimea, Jehu                  Salem State              23.38   2 
 30 Norris, Blest                CC Rhode Island          23.40   3 
 31 Bastien, Sam                 Umass Lowell             23.43   2 
 32 Begansky, Michael            American Int'l           23.43   9 
 33 McLoughlin, Justin           Sacred Heart             23.44   6 
 34 Johnson, Mark                Unattached               23.46   4 
 35 VanOpdorp, Davis             Boston U.                23.48   4 
 36 Lady-Schreiber, Jacob        Unattached               23.58   4 
 37 Pugliano, Joseph             Bryant                   23.58   7 
 38 Smith, Darius                Umass Dartmouth          23.61   9 
 39 Haney, Ian                   Sacred Heart             23.66   5 
 40 Jean, Emmanuel               American Int'l           23.66  11 
 41 Duguay, Kyle                 RIC                      23.66  10 
 42 Cole, Michael                RIC                      23.67  11 
 43 Adams, Joshua                Umass Lowell             23.76   4 
 44 Perez, Pabel                 Salem State              23.80  17 
 45 Harrell, Michael             RIC                      23.80   8 
 46 Foley, Brian                 Brandeis                 23.89   5 
 47 Conway, Chris                Northeastern             23.89   7 
 48 Sleep, Corey                 Umass Dartmouth          23.93  12 
 49 Wilson, Brendon              Umass Dartmouth          23.97  16 
 50 Lin, Mingken                 Brandeis                 23.98   6 
 51 Hatwood, Anthony             American Int'l           24.05  15 
 52 Kennedy, Chase               Holy Cross               24.11   7 
 53 Szrom, Chris                 Bridgewater St.          24.13  14 
 54 Roberts, Justin              American Int'l           24.15  16 
 55 Kasper, Scott                Sacred Heart             24.18   6 
 56 Sperrazza, Daniel            Umass Dartmouth          24.19  17 
 57 Xuelin, Stanley              Brandeis                 24.20   9 
 58 Synan, Kenneth               Sacred Heart             24.24   8 
 59 Pineda, Jeff                 Bentley                  24.24  13 
 60 Stevens, Brett               Unattached               24.27  17 
 61 Hastings, Brad               Regis                    24.29  14 
 62 Reyes, James                 CC Rhode Island          24.29  17 
 63 Payne, Chris                 Bentley                  24.30  12 
 64 Paquin, Shawn                Bentley                  24.39  11 
 65 Malik, Mohammed              Bridgewater St.          24.40  10 
 66 Colombo, John                Umass Lowell             24.42  10 
 67 Stahelski, Robert            Unattached               24.43  13 
 68 Gauthier, Andrew             Bentley                  24.43  11 
 69 LaClair, Connor              Holy Cross               24.44  10 
 70 Malloy, Andrew               Holy Cross               24.45  12 
 71 Cunningham, Charles          Holy Cross               24.52  10 
 72 Correia, Adam                Unattached               24.56  14 
 73 Lucier, Dean                 Bridgewater St.          24.61  15 
 74 Gregory, Larry               Roxbury CC               24.68  12 
 75 Wheeler, Scott               Lesley                   24.69  18 
 76 Bourdeau, Erick              Keene State              24.70  10 
 77 Dennis, Jason                American Int'l           24.74  17 
 78 Hoffner, Justin              Bryant                   24.79   9 
 79 Polichronopoulos, Ben        Bryant                   24.79   7 
 80 Ceccofiglio, Sean            RIC                      24.81  15 
 81 Togbah, Aloysius             RIC                      24.86  17 
 82 Cusick, Jared                Bridgewater St.          24.88  15 
 83 Webb, David                  Keene State              24.92  11 
 84 Dombrowik, Douglas           Keene State              24.97   6 
 85 Perkins, Ryan                Umass Lowell             25.01  11 
 85 Arons, Michael               Bryant                   25.01  13 
 87 Leeds, Matt                  Worcester State          25.02  14 
 88 Raftery, Brendan             GBTC                     25.07  18 
 89 Mele, Mark                   Bentley                  25.08  13 
 90 Sit, Derek                   Bentley                  25.13  13 
 91 Parrella, Jon                Worcester State          25.25  12 
 92 Ferdenzi, James              Emmanuel                 25.26  14 
 93 Larcom, Jonathan             Umass Dartmouth          25.34  18 
 94 Nguyen, Johnson              Umass Dartmouth          25.43  20 
 95 Jones, Stanely               RIC                      25.43  20 
 96 Fitzgerald, Tim              Fitchburg St.            25.45  19 
 97 Hill, Tim                    Fitchburg St.            25.49  15 
 98 Nosike, Nnamdi               Regis                    25.49  16 
 99 Rowe, Peter                  Fitchburg St.            25.58  16 
100 Landry, LJ                   Gordon                   25.59  19 
101 Atuquayfio, Collins          American Int'l           25.60  19 
102 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmouth          25.64  20 
103 Mello, Brett                 Fitchburg St.            25.74  20 
104 Wing, Bryant                 Worcester State          25.76  18 
105 LeConte, James               Salem State              25.93  19 
106 Littleton, Robert            Emmanuel                 25.96  18 
107 Bandarra, Matthew            Bridgewater St.          26.01  15 
108 steinberg, neil              Unattached               26.02  20 
109 Foster, Nicholas             Holy Cross               26.05  18 
110 Wingard, Dylan               CC Rhode Island          26.15  21 
111 Capalbo, Zach                Gordon                   26.21  21 
112 Knight, Craig                Umass Boston             26.35  22 
113 Reid, Daeshawn               Unattached               26.54  22 
114 Russo, Perry                 Fitchburg St.            26.59  20 
115 Murray, Sean                 American Int'l           26.75  21 
116 Binette, Chad                Worcester State          27.20  19 
117 Johnson, Brandon             Gordon                   27.20  22 
118 Loui, Anthony                Umass Boston             27.22  23 
119 Gillen, Tom                  Mass Velocity            27.32  21 
120 Taft, Tucker                 Mass Velocity Tr         27.40  21 
121 Pena, Kyle                   Worcester State          27.56  19 
122 Kelly, Daniel                GBTC                     27.62  22 
123 Chatham, Matthew             Bridgewater St.          27.80  16 
124 Spencer, Tom                 Umass Dartmouth          27.83  23 
125 Stephan, Jon                 Gordon                   27.84  21 
126 Fagundo, Nathan              Regis                    28.16  22 
127 Bradley, Jeremiah            RIC                      28.66  23 
128 Dorleans, Schallum           Regis                    28.96  23 
129 Francois, Willie             Umass Boston             29.06  22 
 -- davy, ronald                 Unattached                 DNF  13 
 -- Waldmann, Richard            Holy Cross                 DNF   8 
 -- Foley, Andrew                Bentley                    DNF  14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 46.15                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @ 47.25                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 49.20                                                          
      NEICAA: + 50.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Dominic               American Int'l           48.97^  1 
  2 Wildman, Carlton             American Int'l           49.08^  1 
  3 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell             50.04+  1 
  4 windley, shaquell            Cobleskill               50.66   1 
  5 Stannard, Brian              Unattached               50.69   2 
  6 Engel, Alexander             Bryant                   50.74  11 
  7 Jean, Emmanuel               American Int'l           50.96   4 
  8 Oliver, Justin               Umass Lowell             51.15   2 
  9 Delguidice, Nicholas         Umass Lowell             51.30   2 
 10 Tapal, Abbas                 Bentley                  51.40   4 
 11 Foley, Brian                 Brandeis                 51.77   1 
 12 Petersen, Jimmy              Fitchburg St.            51.89   3 
 13 Paquette, Mark               Umass Lowell             51.90   3 
 14 Velasquez, Tomas             Cobleskill               52.07   3 
 15 Gauthier, Andrew             Bentley                  52.14   5 
 16 Lin, Mingken                 Brandeis                 52.25   3 
 17 Driscoll, John               Stonehill                52.29   3 
 18 Cimea, Jehu                  Salem State              52.53   5 
 19 clute, ben                   Cobleskill               52.80   9 
 20 Pineda, Jeff                 Bentley                  52.81   7 
 21 Cannistraro, Scott           Umass Lowell             52.91   4 
 22 D'Amato, Daniel              Emmanuel                 53.04   5 
 23 Haney, Ian                   Sacred Heart             53.06   2 
 24 Knight, Willis               Connecticut Lege         53.12   3 
 25 Synan, Kenneth               Sacred Heart             53.16   4 
 26 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant                   53.17  12 
 27 Stevens, Brett               Unattached               53.19   5 
 28 Perez, Pabel                 Salem State              53.23   7 
 29 Hopkins, Brian               Umass Dartmouth          53.28   7 
 30 Habansky, Adam               Bentley                  53.29   6 
 31 Carton, Bryan                Bentley                  53.33   5 
 32 Conti, Peter                 Sacred Heart             53.40   4 
 33 Perrin, Jesse                Umass Dartmouth          53.44   9 
 34 Veltri, John                 Holy Cross               53.64   6 
 35 Ibrahim, Abdi                Roxbury CC               53.66  10 
 36 D'Agostino, Christopher      Bridgewater St.          54.01   6 
 37 Webb, David                  Keene State              54.09   5 
 38 Paquin, Shawn                Bentley                  54.11   6 
 39 Szrom, Chris                 Bridgewater St.          54.20   4 
 40 Polichronopoulos, Ben        Bryant                   54.21  11 
 41 Hoffman-Senn, Josh           Brandeis                 54.27   7 
 42 Nolan, Grant                 Bentley                  54.31   8 
 43 Bourdeau, Erick              Keene State              54.38   6 
 44 coleman, daquan              Cobleskill               55.03   8 
 45 Mahoney, Josh                Bentley                  55.04   8 
 46 Simmons, Dillon              Lesley                   55.18  12 
 47 Forrest, Aaron               Mercury Track Cl         55.40   7 
 48 cobb, josh                   Cobleskill               55.46   6 
 49 Sit, Derek                   Bentley                  55.55   8 
 50 Norris, Blest                CC Rhode Island          55.74   7 
 51 Mele, Mark                   Bentley                  56.05   8 
 52 Allen, Sheldon               Roxbury CC               56.10   9 
 53 Mondesir, Denard             Fitchburg St.            56.72   9 
 54 Needham, Michael             Mass Velocity Tr         56.81   9 
 55 Knight, Craig                Umass Boston             57.45   9 
 56 Foster, Brian                Salem State              58.77  12 
 57 Wingard, Dylan               CC Rhode Island          59.30  10 
 58 LeConte, James               Salem State            1:00.44  10 
 59 Loui, Anthony                Umass Boston           1:00.65  12 
 60 Huth, John                   MassVelocity           1:00.85  12 
 61 Taft, Tucker                 Mass Velocity Tr       1:01.14  10 
 62 Capista, Scott               CC Rhode Island        1:01.25   8 
 63 McIntosh, Scott              Worcester State        1:01.45  10 
 64 Gillen, Tom                  Mass Velocity          1:01.48  11 
 65 Pierce, Roger                Mass Velocity          1:02.58  11 
 66 Fagundo, Nathan              Regis                  1:03.43  11 
 67 Francois, Willie             Umass Boston           1:05.34  12 
 68 Thornton, John               Unattached             1:07.25  11 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     IC4A D1: ^ 1:05.20                                                        
      NEICAA: + 1:06.74                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Donte                 Umass Lowell           1:03.75^  1 
  2 Wundt, Jeff                  Unattached             1:05.94+  1 
  3 Grafov, Paul                 Umass Dartmouth        1:06.21+  1 
  4 DiBella, Michael             Bryant                 1:06.36+  1 
  5 Vatti, Mike                  Bentley                1:06.38+  2 
  6 Soule, Jason                 Sacred Heart           1:06.40+  1 
  7 Lul, Pak                     Stonehill              1:07.41   2 
  8 Torres, Jared                American Int'l         1:07.44   2 
  9 Ford, Tyler                  Unattached             1:08.08   2 
 10 perreault, Matthew           Bridgewater St.        1:08.76   4 
 11 Parrella, Jon                Worcester State        1:09.06   2 
 12 Stahelski, Robert            Unattached             1:09.20   2 
 13 Kromah, Louseney             Roxbury CC             1:10.24   1 
 14 Albani, Joseph               Northeastern           1:10.42   3 
 15 Baclawski, Adrian            American Int'l         1:10.64   3 
 16 Green, Casey                 Bentley                1:10.70   3 
 17 Padilla, Daniel              Stonehill              1:11.02   4 
 18 Sukeforth, Mike              Bridgewater St.        1:11.41   3 
 19 Foley, Andrew                Bentley                1:11.70   3 
 20 Claar, Matthew               Fitchburg St.          1:11.74   5 
 21 Amato, Michael               Sacred Heart           1:11.93   4 
 22 Patel, Parth                 Bridgewater St.        1:12.43   3 
 23 Johnson, Mark                Bridgewater St.        1:12.59   5 
 24 Ames, Andrew                 Salem State            1:12.90   6 
 25 Fiume, Michael               Sacred Heart           1:13.23   5 
 26 Baldwin, Greg                Keene State            1:13.62   5 
 27 Marcelin, Pierre             Roxbury CC             1:14.18   6 
 28 Corley, Andrew               Bridgewater St.        1:15.33   4 
 29 Hieber, John                 Emmanuel               1:17.92   6 
 30 Gregory, Larry               Roxbury CC             1:18.82   5 
 31 White, Cleveland             Sacred Heart           1:21.47   4 
 32 Leaston, Cris                Roxbury CC             1:22.42   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 1:48.00                                                        
NCAA Prov D1: @ 1:50.50                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 1:54.90                                                        
      NEICAA: + 1:56.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnett, Emile               American Int'l         1:56.72  
  2 Hall, Jonathan               Northeastern           1:57.67  
  3 Hanlon, Sean                 Stonehill              1:58.46  
  4 Estrella, Christopher        Umass Lowell           1:58.65  
  5 Udel, Aaron                  Brandeis               1:59.32  
  6 Benson, Brian                Stonehill              1:59.34  
  7 Fava, Dan                    Bentley                1:59.53  
  8 Dolan, Kevin                 Stonehill              2:00.50  
  9 Carey, Kevin                 RIC                    2:00.97  
 10 Curran, Rich                 Unattached             2:01.91  
 11 Harney, Christopher          Umass Dartmouth        2:01.97  
 12 Ibrahim, Abdi                Roxbury CC             2:02.10  
 13 paterson, marten             Cobleskill             2:02.49  
 14 Jenkins, Nate                Saucony                2:02.50  
 15 Fortson, Christopher         Unattached             2:02.54  
 16 Spano, Matt                  Fitchburg St.          2:02.93  
 17 Letourneau, Chris            Bentley                2:03.23  
 18 Grifiths, Brody              Umass Lowell           2:03.27  
 19 Monteiro, Ramses             Stonehill              2:03.36  
 20 Taft, William                Bridgewater St.        2:03.51  
 21 Yingling, Andrew             Umass Dartmouth        2:03.65  
 22 Cowles, Wesley               Emmanuel               2:03.94  
 23 Ford, Matthew                Umass Dartmouth        2:03.99  
 24 McCloskey, Conor             RIC                    2:04.10  
 25 Stewart, Hunter              Providence Cobra       2:04.44  
 26 McKeon, John                 Unattached             2:04.44  
 27 bondy, noah                  Cobleskill             2:04.56  
 28 Wood, Tim                    Unattached             2:04.61  
 29 Lemanski, Matthew            Umass Dartmouth        2:04.73  
 30 Forbes, Malcolm              American Int'l         2:04.73  
 31 Pankey, Everette             Unattached             2:04.97  
 32 Pena, Austin                 RIC                    2:05.27  
 33 Primes, Mike                 Bentley                2:05.44  
 34 Stadnick, Shawn              RIC                    2:05.74  
 35 Mazeika, Tim                 Worcester State        2:05.95  
 36 Droby, Alex                  Worcester State        2:06.60  
 37 Branch, Mikell               American Int'l         2:08.04  
 38 Kerin, Jake                  Umass Boston           2:08.90  
 39 Leary, Ethan                 RIC                    2:08.97  
 40 Wong, Albert                 Fitchburg St.          2:09.14  
 41 Berube, David                Keene State            2:09.58  
 42 Kaddy, Joshua                Fitchburg St.          2:10.44  
 43 Peary, Eric                  Umass Lowell           2:10.50  
 44 Paquette, Thomas             Keene State            2:10.89  
 45 wild, adam                   Cobleskill             2:10.92  
 46 Potter, Ben                  Umass Boston           2:11.79  
 47 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St.          2:12.90  
 48 Allen, David                 Gutterhawk AC          2:12.94  
 49 Phipps, David                Bridgewater St.        2:13.36  
 50 Breagy, Conor                RIC                    2:14.75  
 51 Hunt, Matt                   Lesley                 2:18.87  
 52 Reyes, Francisco             Umass Boston           2:19.60  
 53 Krepps, Josh                 Fitchburg St.          2:19.71  
 54 Goehring, Taylor             Bridgewater St.        2:20.03  
 55 Thulin, Eric                 Worcester State        2:20.58  
 56 Kingsborough, Brett          CC Rhode Island        2:22.11  
 57 McIntosh, Scott              Worcester State        2:22.18  
 58 Dohoney, Brenden             CC Rhode Island        2:22.92  
 59 Ward, Steve                  Fitchburg St.          2:30.92  
 60 LaRose, Nate                 Fitchburg St.          2:34.84  
 61 Brothers, Robert             CC Rhode Island        2:35.57  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 3:59.00                                                        
NCAA Prov D1: @ 4:03.50                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 4:14.90                                                        
      NEICAA: + 4:18.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Francis           Hunt's Harriers        4:17.08+ 
  2 Jenkins, Nate                Saucony                4:17.73+ 
  3 LaCoste, Jeff                Hunt's Harriers        4:21.66  
  4 Trueb, Curtis                Bentley                4:26.70  
  5 Devanne, Julien              American Int'l         4:27.32  
  6 Fava, Dan                    Bentley                4:27.60  
  7 Johnson, Tim                 Stonehill              4:28.39  
  8 McNamara, Brian              GBTC                   4:28.69  
  9 Jourdain, Joey               Hunt's Harriers        4:29.70  
 10 Medeiros, Brendan            Holy Cross             4:30.13  
 11 Jordan, Mark                 Bentley                4:31.02  
 12 Cusick, Fran                 Lesley                 4:31.28  
 13 Taft, William                Bridgewater St.        4:31.67  
 14 Chick, Doug                  GBTC                   4:32.54  
 15 Ahern, John                  Sacred Heart           4:32.60  
 16 Ahnrud, Greg                 Providence Cobra       4:32.74  
 17 Dunn-Gaudet, Erik            Umass Lowell           4:33.79  
 18 paterson, marten             Cobleskill             4:33.84  
 19 Whelan, Timothy              Umass Dartmouth        4:33.96  
 20 Unger, TJ                    Hfc Striders           4:35.91  
 21 Hennessy, Rob                Bentley                4:38.88  
 22 Wood, Tim                    Unattached             4:39.45  
 23 Sutherland, Bryan            Bentley                4:39.83  
 24 Droby, Alex                  Worcester State        4:41.55  
 25 Huminski, Austin             Bryant                 4:41.84  
 26 Marston, Mike                Northeastern           4:42.89  
 27 DeDonato, Jason              Umass Lowell           4:43.18  
 28 Stewart, Steve               New Balance Bost       4:43.21  
 29 Paquette, Thomas             Keene State            4:43.23  
 30 Donahoe, Corey               Stonehill              4:44.54  
 31 Salvo, Ryan                  Bentley                4:46.01  
 31 Phipps, David                Bridgewater St.        4:46.01  
 33 Rayner, Kenny                Bryant                 4:46.34  
 34 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         Mercury Track Cl       4:46.56  
 35 Gladysz, James               Sacred Heart           4:46.88  
 36 Berube, David                Keene State            4:47.09  
 37 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St.          4:48.63  
 38 Day, Pat                     Unattached             4:49.95  
 39 Hunt, Justin                 Worcester State        4:50.43  
 40 wild, adam                   Cobleskill             4:51.43  
 41 Kerin, Jake                  Umass Boston           4:51.68  
 42 schaeffer, zach              Unattached             4:52.59  
 43 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St.          4:52.79  
 44 Turco, Maurizio              Emmanuel               4:53.41  
 45 Forbes, Malcolm              American Int'l         4:53.72  
 46 Bono, Matt                   Salem State            4:54.07  
 47 Babiec, Greg                 Worcester State        4:54.59  
 48 Talmadge, Mike               Unattached             4:54.87  
 49 Mitton, John                 Bryant                 4:55.30  
 50 Bezner, Ryan                 Sacred Heart           4:55.97  
 51 Guinee, Brenden              Umass Lowell           4:57.73  
 52 Gannon, Colin                Bryant                 4:57.81  
 53 Mazeika, Tim                 Worcester State        4:58.54  
 54 Hamalian, Greg               Unattached             4:58.97  
 55 Miganowicz, Jonathan         Unattached             4:59.68  
 56 Bubar, Igal                  Umass Boston           5:01.37  
 57 DeRosa, Justin               Salem State            5:03.04  
 58 Quinn, Nicholas              Salem State            5:06.26  
 59 Darien, Andrew               Eliot Track Club       5:08.81  
 60 Cannon, Devin                Umass Boston           5:09.07  
 61 Ferreira, Danny              Gate City Stride       5:09.24  
 62 Dohoney, Brenden             CC Rhode Island        5:12.18  
 63 Axelrod, Brian               Lesley                 5:12.92  
 64 Couture, Paul                Salem State            5:13.54  
 65 Reyes, Francisco             Umass Boston           5:15.99  
 66 Ward, Steve                  Fitchburg St.          5:20.17  
 67 M?nard, Dave                 BAA                    5:34.05  
 68 LaRose, Nate                 Fitchburg St.          5:47.89  
 -- Murphy, Paul                 Greater Boston T           DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 7:54.50                                                        
NCAA Prov D1: @ 8:05.00                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 8:27.20                                                        
      NEICAA: + 8:32.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trethewey, Jeff              Keene State            8:41.80  
  2 Mulwo, Brian                 American Int'l         8:55.56  
  3 Boyd, Jeff                   New Balance Bost       8:56.89  
  4 Macknight, Eric              Keene State            8:57.57  
  5 Burke, Steve                 Umass Dartmouth        8:58.72  
  6 Busby, Ryan                  Bryant                 8:58.81  
  7 Gilmore, Kevin               Umass Dartmouth        9:00.02  
  8 Pipp, Timothy                Keene State            9:01.74  
  9 Drago, John                  Bentley                9:02.70  
 10 Rickert, Brendan             Sacred Heart           9:04.55  
 11 Camacho, Dionis              RIC                    9:04.96  
 12 Theleen, Dan                 Keene State            9:05.51  
 13 Hoyt, Kevin                  Keene State            9:08.45  
 14 Santoro, Nicholas            Umass Dartmouth        9:09.27  
 15 Koehler, Daniel              Sacred Heart           9:09.58  
 16 Macedo, Matthew              RIC                    9:10.42  
 17 DeDonato, Jason              Umass Lowell           9:12.33  
 18 Stevens, Derek               Umass Dartmouth        9:13.20  
 19 Spittler, Steve              Bentley                9:13.23  
 20 Devlin, Brendan              Umass Lowell           9:15.22  
 21 Campbell, Gabe               Bentley                9:15.24  
 22 Sears, Andrew                Keene State            9:16.42  
 23 Francisco, Jeremy            Umass Dartmouth        9:16.45  
 24 Curran, James                Sacred Heart           9:17.53  
 25 Macedo, Mike                 RIC                    9:19.85  
 26 Schaeffer, Kyle              Fitchburg St.          9:19.95  
 27 Russell, Henry               Emerging Elites        9:21.17  
 28 Maguire, Sean                Bentley                9:21.56  
 29 Cusick, Fran                 Lesley                 9:21.58  
 30 Cavanaugh, Ryan              Bentley                9:24.82  
 31 Nygaard, Eric                Umass Dartmouth        9:27.43  
 32 Goupil, Jeff                 Central Mass Str       9:28.70  
 33 Mann, Kyle                   RIC                    9:31.01  
 34 Breen, Derek                 Bentley                9:32.92  
 35 Miller, Matthew              Sacred Heart           9:36.55  
 36 Phillips, Stephen            Sacred Heart           9:40.45  
 37 Lowe, Chris                  GBTC                   9:40.71  
 38 Johnston, Bryan              Unattached             9:43.48  
 39 Swiderski, Andrew            Bridgewater St.        9:47.51  
 40 Sechovicz, Ryan              Umass Dartmouth        9:48.01  
 41 Meserve, Wesley              Umass Dartmouth        9:48.90  
 42 Harder, Adam                 GBTC                   9:52.56  
 43 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St.          9:52.97  
 44 Biales, Dan                  Bentley                9:56.44  
 45 Axelrod, Brian               Lesley                 9:58.28  
 46 schaeffer, zach              Unattached             9:59.27  
 47 Smajic, Alen                 Emmanuel              10:06.74  
 48 Mazza, Anthony               Sacred Heart          10:12.61  
 49 Miganowicz, Jonathan         Unattached            10:16.50  
 50 Hunt, Justin                 Worcester State       10:19.53  
 51 Sheehan, Kevin               Bridgewater St.       10:33.88  
 52 Cordaro, Kevin               Umass Dartmouth       10:37.84  
 53 Blanchette, Christopher      Emmanuel              10:41.58  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Curtis              Adidas New Engla      15:06.32  
  2 Kenworthy, John              Sacred Heart          15:17.68  
  3 Dextradeur, Rob              Bentley               15:32.59  
  4 Connelly, Christopher        Sacred Heart          15:33.36  
  5 Bergantino, Steve            Bentley               15:34.81  
  6 Twardowski, Scott            Bryant                15:36.48  
  7 Wahome, Stephen              Bridgewater St.       15:40.20  
  8 Chorney, Matthew             Sacred Heart          15:43.66  
  9 Miller, Ryan                 Sisu Project          15:44.52  
 10 seamon, kane                 Cobleskill            15:45.48  
 11 Farley, Teddy                Bentley               15:48.49  
 12 Kibler, Chris                Fitchburg St.         15:56.38  
 13 Marcello, Richard            Sacred Heart          16:03.16  
 14 Coughlin, Benjamin           Bryant                16:04.66  
 15 Robinson, Craig              Bentley               16:05.51  
 16 Reagan, Sean                 Bentley               16:05.52  
 17 Witherell, Tom               Bentley               16:05.76  
 18 Mejia, Fabian                New Balance Bost      16:11.12  
 19 Siravo, Joseph               Unattached            16:14.29  
 20 Casey, Tom                   Unattached            16:15.03  
 21 Ballenthin, Robby            Bentley               16:20.32  
 22 kelly, brian                 Cobleskill            16:28.56  
 23 Benoit, Stephen              Sacred Heart          16:28.72  
 24 Primes, James                Unattached            16:29.29  
 25 Seidl, Colin                 Sacred Heart          16:33.42  
 26 hill, jon                    Cobleskill            16:40.86  
 27 Buczek, Sam                  Willimantic Figh      16:51.50  
 28 Armstrong, Stephen           Emmanuel              16:57.40  
 29 harmon, rob                  Cobleskill            17:11.44  
 30 Ferreira, Danny              Gate City Stride      17:30.24  
 31 Stirling, paul               Unattached            17:53.27  
 32 McLaughlin, Sean             Unattached            17:53.64  
 33 McPhillips, Richard          RIC                   17:55.40  
 34 Allegretta, Christopher      RIC                   18:08.69  
 35 Everett, Norman              Worcester State       18:08.82  
 36 Landau, Aaron                Fitchburg St.         18:15.02  
 37 Walker, James                Worcester State       18:24.59  
 -- Lusignan, Jeffrey            Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  7.70                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @  7.91                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  8.25                                                          
      NEICAA: +  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart            + 8.38q  2 
  2 Conti, Peter                 Sacred Heart            + 8.38q  3 
  3 Conway, Chris                Northeastern            + 8.45q  5 
  4 Hatwood, Anthony             American Int'l          + 8.65q  5 
  5 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant                  + 8.66q  3 
  6 Ricciardi, Nicholas          Unattached              + 8.67q  2 
  7 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart            + 8.68q  4 
  8 Allen, Sheldon               Unattached                8.74q  1 
  9 Starling, Nate               Worcester State           8.79q  5 
 10 Harrell, Michael             RIC                       8.80q  4 
 11 Frias, Giovanni              Unattached                8.85q  3 
 12 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell              8.86q  2 
 13 McArdle, Brian               Umass Dartmouth           8.86q  1 
 14 Mondesir, Denard             Fitchburg St.             8.87q  5 
 15 Deininger, Nicholas          Umass Dartmouth           8.93q  1 
 16 White, Kevin                 Bridgewater St.           8.93q  4 
 17 Goins, Chris                 American Int'l            8.97   3 
 18 coleman, daquan              Cobleskill                9.04   2 
 19 clute, ben                   Cobleskill                9.12   3 
 20 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmouth           9.13   2 
 21 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph      Sacred Heart              9.14   3 
 22 Shen, Francis                GBTC                      9.22   4 
 23 Maher, Thomas                Emmanuel                  9.23   1 
 24 O'Connor, Jim                Bentley                   9.29   5 
 25 Benjaminsen, Justin          Northeastern              9.31   2 
 26 Capista, Scott               CC Rhode Island           9.37   5 
 27 Rowe, Peter                  Fitchburg St.             9.37   1 
 28 Krug, Pat                    Cobleskill                9.42   1 
 29 Landry, LJ                   Gordon                    9.44   4 
 30 Flynn, William               Fitchburg St.             9.50   3 
 31 Veltri, John                 Holy Cross                9.50   1 
 32 Ceccofiglio, Sean            RIC                       9.59   4 
 33 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                  9.60   2 
 34 Mello, Brett                 Fitchburg St.            10.07   2 
 35 Whittmeyer, Kameron          Cobleskill               10.07   4 
 36 Horr, Justin                 Umass Dartmouth          10.09   1 
 37 Riley, Jack                  Bridgewater St.          10.16   5 
 38 glick, josh                  Cobleskill               10.98   4 
 39 Capalbo, Zach                Gordon                   11.21   3 
 40 Wing, Bryant                 Worcester State          12.00   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  7.70                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @  7.91                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  8.25                                                          
      NEICAA: +  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart              8.19^  1 
  2 Conti, Peter                 Sacred Heart              8.29+  1 
  3 Conway, Chris                Northeastern              8.37+  1 
  4 Hatwood, Anthony             American Int'l            8.51+  1 
  5 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant                    8.61+  1 
  6 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart              8.63+  1 
  7 Ricciardi, Nicholas          Unattached                8.68+  1 
  8 Harrell, Michael             RIC                       8.72   2 
  9 Allen, Sheldon               Unattached                8.77   1 
 10 McArdle, Brian               Umass Dartmouth           8.81   2 
 11 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell              8.82   2 
 12 Frias, Giovanni              Unattached                8.88   2 
 13 Deininger, Nicholas          Umass Dartmouth           8.91   2 
 14 White, Kevin                 Bridgewater St.           8.94   2 
 15 Mondesir, Denard             Fitchburg St.             8.99   2 
 -- Starling, Nate               Worcester State            DNF   2 
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 3:07.50                                                        
NCAA Prov D1: @ 3:10.40                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 3:21.10                                                        
      NEICAA: + 3:25.24                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 3:14.60                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 3:19.70                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:19.00&  1 
     1) Mullinix, John                  2) Barnett, Emile                 
     3) Smith, Dominic                  4) Wildman, Carlton               
  2 Bryant  'A'                                         3:23.50+  1 
     1) DiBella, Michael                2) Engel, Alexander               
     3) O'Connor, Thomas                4) Pugliano, Joseph               
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:23.59+  1 
     1) Soule, Jason                    2) McLoughlin, Justin             
     3) Kasper, Scott                   4) Lyhne, Matthew                 
  4 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:24.13+  1 
     1) Schussler, Joshua               2) Cannistraro, Scott             
     3) Delguidice, Nicholas            4) White, Evan                    
  5 American Int'l  'B'                                 3:31.31   2 
     1) Worilds, Terrance               2) Calenda, Maurice               
     3) Torres, Jared                   4) Joseph, Alex                   
  6 Brandeis  'A'                                       3:31.82   1 
     1) Crowley, Ned                    2) Foley, Brian                   
     3) Hoffman-Senn, Josh              4) Xuelin, Stanley                
  7 Ric  'A'                                            3:32.50   2 
     1) N'Tow, George                   2) Carey, Kevin                   
     3) Pena, Austin                    4) Harrell, Michael               
  8 Cobleskill  'A'                                     3:33.92   1 
     1) windley, shaquell               2) cobb, josh                     
     3) coleman, daquan                 4) Velasquez, Tomas               
  9 American Int'l  'C'                                 3:39.72   2 
     1) Baclawski, Adrian               2) Begansky, Michael              
     3) Hatwood, Anthony                4) Jean, Emmanuel                 
 10 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:44.93   2 
     1) D'Amato, Daniel                 2) Cowles, Wesley                 
     3) Littleton, Robert               4) Cleveland, Benjamin            
 11 Cobleskill  'B'                                     3:45.41   3 
     1) bondy, noah                     2) clute, ben                     
     3) glick, josh                     4) wittmeyer, kameron             
 12 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:49.66   3 
     1)                                 2) Loui, Anthony                  
     3) Conteh, Fuad                    4) Knight, Craig                  
 13 Keene State  'B'                                    3:50.79   2 
     1) Adams, Thomas                   2) Berube, David                  
     3) Paquette, Thomas                4) Gausch, Max                    
 14 Worcester State  'B'                                3:56.82   3 
     1) Babiec, Greg                    2) Letendre, Michael              
     3) McIntosh, Scott                 4) Thulin, Eric                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 2.24m                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @ 2.14m                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 2.04m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 1.99m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Noel                  American Int'l           2.14m@   7-00.25 
  2 Moore, Dylan                 American Int'l           2.05m^   6-08.75 
  3 Goldson, Terri               American Int'l           1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Hatwood, Anthony             American Int'l          J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Benjaminsen, Justin          Northeastern            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Li, Adrian                   Northeastern            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Fields, Ian                  Worcester State          1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Frias, Giovanni              Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Hyatt, Tom                   Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Ferrara, Nick                Bridgewater St.          1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Roberts, Justin              American Int'l          J1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Harrell, Michael             RIC                     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Celata, Rob                  Lakes Region CC             NH            
 -- Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell                NH            
 -- Hastings, Brad               Regis                       NH            
 -- Bonnell, John                Lakes Region CC             NH            
 -- Dumont, Kris                 Lakes Region CC             NH            
 -- Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                    NH            
 -- Staples, Andrew              Northeastern                NH            
 -- Toledo-Quinones, Joseph      Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Kalindaga, Amos              Bryant                      NH            
 -- Cusick, Jared                Bridgewater St.             NH            
 -- Riley, Jack                  Bridgewater St.             NH            
 -- Capista, Scott               CC Rhode Island             NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 5.50m                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @ 5.20m                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 4.80m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kurt                   Unattached               5.20m@  17-00.75 
  2 Thull, Jordan                Northeastern             4.85m^  15-11.00 
  3 Moore, Logan                 Boston U.                4.55m+  14-11.00 
  4 Krug, Pat                    Cobleskill               4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Daly, Brian                  Northeastern            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Strawderman, James           Unattached              J4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Wilson, Kyle                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  9 Hyatt, Tom                   Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
 10 Lazor, Adam                  Ramapo                   4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 davenport, dan               apex vaulting           J4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 glick, josh                  Cobleskill              J4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 Slovenski, Michael           Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
 13 Rodriguez, Rafael            Northeastern             3.95m   12-11.50 
 15 Maggio, Vince                Ramapo                  J3.95m   12-11.50 
 16 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 17 McCann, Kevin                Stonehill               J3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Garcia, Andrew               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Whittmeyer, Kameron          Cobleskill                  NH            
 -- Celata, Rob                  Lakes Region CC             NH            
 -- McNamara, Brad               Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Haschig, Brett               Gordon                      NH            
 -- Decker, Patrick              Bryant                      NH            
 -- Benway, Peter                Umass Dartmouth             NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 7.85m                                                          
NCAA Prov D1: @ 7.50m                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 7.02m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 6.81m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hartfield, Michael           Unattached               7.42m^  24-04.25 
  2 Calenda, Maurice             American Int'l           7.10m^  23-03.50 
  3 Miranda, Kaylin              Umass Dartmouth          6.94m+  22-09.25 
  4 Ricciardi, Nicholas          Unattached               6.93m+  22-09.00 
  5 Joseph, Alex                 American Int'l           6.92m+  22-08.50 
  6 Poppler, Michael             Unattached               6.78m   22-03.00 
  7 Ibanez, Zachary              Unattached               6.77m   22-02.50 
  8 Leeds, Matt                  Worcester State          6.62m   21-08.75 
  9 Velasquez, Tomas             Cobleskill               6.59m   21-07.50 
 10 Brida, Chris                 Bryant                   6.47m   21-02.75 
 11 Kusmin, Dave                 Bentley                  6.37m   20-10.75 
 12 DeLaRosa, Carlos             Fitchburg St.            6.36m   20-10.50 
 13 Mullinix, John               American Int'l           6.26m   20-06.50 
 14 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart             6.22m   20-05.00 
 14 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Umass Dartmouth          6.22m   20-05.00 
 16 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell             6.09m   19-11.75 
 17 Dombrowik, Douglas           Keene State              6.08m   19-11.50 
 18 Martin, Alex                 Holy Cross               6.06m   19-10.75 
 19 Johnson, Mark                Unattached               6.04m   19-09.75 
 20 Dumont, Kris                 Lakes Region CC          6.03m   19-09.50 
 21 Hardeman, Brian              Bryant                   6.02m   19-09.00 
 22 Mosa, Patrick                Lakes Region CC          5.92m   19-05.25 
 23 Nelson, Tony                 Fitchburg St.            5.91m   19-04.75 
 23 clute, ben                   Cobleskill               5.91m   19-04.75 
 25 Rowan, Patrick               Unattached               5.76m   18-10.75 
 26 barber, elias                Cobleskill               5.67m   18-07.25 
 27 Broome, Jordan               Unattached               5.57m   18-03.25 
 28 Noga, Aaron                  Gordon                   5.56m   18-03.00 
 29 Bonnell, John                Lakes Region CC          5.54m   18-02.25 
 30 Celata, Rob                  Lakes Region CC          5.42m   17-09.50 
 31 Bandarra, Matthew            Bridgewater St.          5.35m   17-06.75 
 32 Bourdeau, Erick              Keene State              5.31m   17-05.25 
 33 Bergson, Brendan             Northeastern             5.23m   17-02.00 
 34 Nosike, Nnamdi               Regis                    4.70m   15-05.00 
 -- Nguidjoi, William            Umass Lowell              FOUL            
 -- Adams, Joshua                Umass Lowell              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 16.15m                                                         
NCAA Prov D1: @ 15.45m                                                         
     IC4A D1: ^ 14.30m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 13.84m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hartfield, Michael           Unattached              15.25m^  50-00.50 
  2 Calenda, Maurice             American Int'l          14.31m^  46-11.50 
  3 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern            13.94m+  45-09.00 
  4 Brida, Chris                 Bryant                  13.90m+  45-07.25 
  5 coleman, daquan              Cobleskill              13.86m+  45-05.75 
  6 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart            13.60m   44-07.50 
  7 Nguidjoi, William            Umass Lowell            13.41m   44-00.00 
  8 Hardeman, Brian              Bryant                  13.36m   43-10.00 
  9 Velasquez, Tomas             Cobleskill              13.33m   43-09.00 
 10 Guerrier, Jim                Roxbury CC              12.89m   42-03.50 
 11 Leeds, Matt                  Worcester State         12.54m   41-01.75 
 12 Dumont, Kris                 Lakes Region CC         12.44m   40-09.75 
 13 Sleep, Corey                 Umass Dartmouth         12.26m   40-02.75 
 14 Dombrowik, Douglas           Keene State             12.22m   40-01.25 
 15 Martin, Alex                 Holy Cross              12.16m   39-10.75 
 16 Cusick, Jared                Bridgewater St.         12.09m   39-08.00 
 17 Perez, Pabel                 Salem State             11.94m   39-02.25 
 18 Broome, Jordan               Unattached              11.90m   39-00.50 
 19 Moore, Dylan                 American Int'l          11.88m   38-11.75 
 20 Pollak, Ben                  Lakes Region CC         11.84m   38-10.25 
 21 Nelson, Tony                 Fitchburg St.           11.68m   38-04.00 
 22 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St.           11.65m   38-02.75 
 23 Decker, Patrick              Bryant                  11.45m   37-06.75 
 24 Chatham, Matthew             Bridgewater St.         11.04m   36-02.75 
 25 Bonnell, John                Lakes Region CC         10.91m   35-09.50 
 26 Malik, Mohammed              Bridgewater St.         10.23m   33-06.75 
 -- Hatwood, Anthony             American Int'l            FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 19.30m                                                         
NCAA Prov D1: @ 17.75m                                                         
     IC4A D1: ^ 15.60m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 14.83m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Nate                 Northeastern            17.97m@  58-11.50 
  2 Harrison, Richard            GBTC                    16.65m^  54-07.50 
  3 Bicanic, Jan                 Boston U.               15.52m+  50-11.00 
  4 Murray, Cory                 Umass Lowell            15.43m+  50-07.50 
  5 Jablonski, Patrick           Unattached              15.11m+  49-07.00 
  6 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmouth         14.16m   46-05.50 
  7 Petrucci, Chase              Sacred Heart            14.10m   46-03.25 
  8 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State             13.99m   45-10.75 
  9 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St.           13.82m   45-04.25 
 10 Jean, Brandon                Fitchburg St.           13.29m   43-07.25 
 11 Newton, Dan                  Stonehill               12.99m   42-07.50 
 12 Hill, Dante                  Keene State             12.92m   42-04.75 
 13 Long, Steven                 Bentley                 12.68m   41-07.25 
 14 White, Nick                  Keene State             12.58m   41-03.25 
 15 Mastone, Mark                Northeastern            12.55m   41-02.25 
 16 White, Mark                  Stonehill               12.47m   40-11.00 
 17 Capone, Nicholas             Worcester State         12.37m   40-07.00 
 18 Brown, Greg                  Bentley                 12.15m   39-10.50 
 19 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            12.08m   39-07.75 
 19 Page, Joseph                 Bridgewater St.         12.08m   39-07.75 
 21 Lima, Michael                Fitchburg St.           12.06m   39-07.00 
 22 Skarka, Paul                 American Int'l          12.01m   39-05.00 
 23 Viccaro, Anthony             Fitchburg St.           11.83m   38-09.75 
 24 miliron, jeff                Cobleskill              11.82m   38-09.50 
 25 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross              11.81m   38-09.00 
 26 Caprio, Steve                Northeastern            11.79m   38-08.25 
 27 Valentin, Joe                Cobleskill              11.65m   38-02.75 
 28 Chang, Marcus                Bentley                 11.59m   38-00.25 
 29 Ginthwain, Erik              Bentley                 11.56m   37-11.25 
 30 Taddeo, Paul                 Fitchburg St.           10.68m   35-00.50 
 30 McCabe, Shawn                Umass Dartmouth         10.68m   35-00.50 
 32 Furman, Matt                 Unattached              10.61m   34-09.75 
 33 William, Edwin               American Int'l          10.35m   33-11.50 
 34 Sulle, Matt                  MassBay Communit        10.27m   33-08.50 
 35 Lahey, Pat                   Bridgewater St.         10.20m   33-05.75 
 36 Sivazlian, Robert            Fitchburg St.           10.19m   33-05.25 
 37 Flynn, William               Fitchburg St.           10.16m   33-04.00 
 38 White, Kevin                 Bridgewater St.         10.12m   33-02.50 
 39 Brown, Matt                  Fitchburg St.           10.09m   33-01.25 
 40 Gangi, Will                  Fitchburg St.           10.08m   33-01.00 
 41 Hunt, John                   Umass Boston             9.90m   32-05.75 
 42 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart             9.88m   32-05.00 
 42 Brown, Gregory               Emmanuel                 9.88m   32-05.00 
 44 Elmer, Phillip               Keene State              9.77m   32-00.75 
 45 McCann, Harrison             Worcester State          9.61m   31-06.50 
 46 Mattis, Andrew               Worcester State          9.45m   31-00.00 
 47 Currier, Donovan             Unattached               8.90m   29-02.50 
 48 Gillum, Doug                 Emmanuel                 8.72m   28-07.50 
 49 Pronovost, Brett             Worcester State          8.56m   28-01.00 
 50 Cyr, Colton                  Keene State              8.23m   27-00.00 
 -- Page, Michael                Northeastern              FOUL            
 -- York, David                  Umass Boston              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 21.50m                                                         
NCAA Prov D1: @ 19.50m                                                         
     IC4A D1: ^ 16.80m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 15.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryce, Chris                 Club Veritas            21.27m@  69-09.50 
  2 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State             17.99m^  59-00.25 
  3 Kosmas, Mathew               Boston College          17.68m^  58-00.25 
  4 Wallin, Carl                 Unattached              17.22m^  56-06.00 
  5 Morse, Tim                   Twilight Thrower        17.15m^  56-03.25 
  6 Cedrone, Bob                 Twilight Thrower        16.31m+  53-06.25 
  7 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St.           15.08m   49-05.75 
  8 Iannetta, Alex               Northeastern            15.06m   49-05.00 
  9 DiCiaccio, Thomas            Unattached              14.68m   48-02.00 
 10 Macera, james                Unattached              14.46m   47-05.25 
 11 Caprio, Steve                Northeastern            14.20m   46-07.25 
 12 Valentin, Joe                Cobleskill              13.69m   44-11.00 
 13 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross              13.57m   44-06.25 
 14 miliron, jeff                Cobleskill              13.31m   43-08.00 
 15 Jean, Brandon                Fitchburg St.           12.98m   42-07.00 
 16 Vereen, Justin               Boston College          12.78m   41-11.25 
 17 White, Nick                  Keene State             12.13m   39-09.75 
 18 Petrucci, Chase              Sacred Heart            12.05m   39-06.50 
 19 Mastone, Andrew              Northeastern            12.03m   39-05.75 
 20 Taddeo, Paul                 Fitchburg St.           11.93m   39-01.75 
 21 Rossoll, Mark                Northeastern            11.72m   38-05.50 
 22 Skarka, Paul                 American Int'l          11.58m   38-00.00 
 23 William, Edwin               American Int'l          11.42m   37-05.75 
 24 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            11.28m   37-00.25 
 25 Cyr, Colton                  Keene State             11.05m   36-03.00 
 26 Mahl, Christopher            Sacred Heart            11.02m   36-02.00 
 27 Wakefield, Joshua            Bridgewater St.         10.47m   34-04.25 
 28 Pronovost, Brett             Worcester State         10.38m   34-00.75 
 29 Bilenschuk, Sebastian        Worcester State         10.36m   34-00.00 
 30 Moy, Calvin                  Bridgewater St.         10.10m   33-01.75 
 31 Sivazlian, Robert            Fitchburg St.           10.05m   32-11.75 
 32 Foley, Will                  Unattached              10.04m   32-11.25 
 33 Mattis, Andrew               Worcester State         10.02m   32-10.50 
 34 Lima, Michael                Fitchburg St.            9.66m   31-08.50 
 35 Paquette, Timothy            Holy Cross               9.30m   30-06.25 
 36 York, David                  Umass Boston             9.10m   29-10.25 
 37 Elmer, Phillip               Keene State              8.86m   29-01.00 
 38 Viccaro, Anthony             Fitchburg St.            8.75m   28-08.50 
 39 Gillum, Doug                 Emmanuel                 8.16m   26-09.25 
 40 Martell, Joe                 Bridgewater St.          7.87m   25-10.00 
 -- Conklin, Mark                Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 -- Brown, Gregory               Emmanuel                  FOUL            
 -- Hunt, John                   Umass Boston              FOUL            
 -- McCann, Harrison             Worcester State           FOUL