Licensed to Boston University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/21/2010 04:55 PM
             Terrier Invitational 2010 - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:33.42  11/20/2009 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         L Drake, K Tullis, E Munday, M McIntyre           
   BU School: @ 1:33.42  11/20/2009 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         L Drake, K Tullis, E Munday, M McIntyre           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:35.27    1:34.87   40  
     1) Drake, Lauren E 19              2) Floyd, Liz A 19                
     3) Tullis, Kirsten S 21            4) McIntyre, Maria B 21           
       24.28    23.82    23.41    23.36                                    
  2 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   1:37.42    1:36.56   34  
     1) Lim, Chelsea 18                 2) Martin, Sarah 20               
     3) Mondello, Rachel 20             4) Smotrycz, Erica 22             
       24.55    24.10    23.98    23.93                                    
  3 Boston College  'A'                               1:41.63    1:36.79   32  
     1) Landers, Shannon X 19           2) Campbell, Mackenzie P 21       
     3) Nightingale, Lauren M 20        4) Breunig, Lia E 21              
       24.27    23.82    24.22    24.48                                    
  4 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:38.96    1:36.95   30  
     1) Corriveau, Jen L 21             2) Kanellas, Sarah Y 20           
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna F 18            4) Meho, Amina D 19               
       24.88    24.31    23.84    23.92                                    
  5 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'              1:38.49    1:38.36   28  
     1) Reed, Shelli L 19               2) Perrault, Amy 21               
     3) Gryglewska, Anna C 19           4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 21        
       24.52    24.48    24.40    24.96                                    
  6 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   1:39.02    1:38.86   26  
     1) Becherer, Kelley 20             2) Schleif, Dana 18               
     3) Gielowski, Alli M 18            4) Colucci, Nicole 19             
       25.35    24.22    25.18    24.11                                    
  7 Boston University-NE  'B'                         1:39.90    1:39.15   24  
     1) Doersam, Sarah V 21             2) Grimes, Meaghan L 18           
     3) Zebrowski, Kara L 19            4) Naylor, Charlotte C 21         
       25.66    24.62    24.50    24.37                                    
  8 Drexel University  'A'                            1:39.02    1:39.21   22  
     1) Seitz, Jenna E 19               2) Cichewicz, Morgan E 20         
     3) Viberg, Malin 22                4) Tyagi, Devina 20               
       25.42    24.51    24.96    24.32                                    
  9 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:41.44    1:39.96   18  
     1) Bank, Gillian H 21              2) Rookwood, Emily M 19           
     3) Phinney, Erin N 19              4) Potter, Tavis M 21             
       25.37    25.18    25.40    24.01                                    
 10 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'              1:40.77    1:40.81   14  
     1) Gillespie, Keli G 21            2) Tribou, Sydney C 19            
     3) Keefer, Katie A 18              4) Nahin, Allison M 22            
       25.81    25.16    24.97    24.87                                    
 11 Drexel University  'B'                            1:40.20    1:41.48   12  
     1) Coman, Maria L 21               2) Faykes, Lauren C 19            
     3) Lewandowski, Sara 18            4) Scheirer, Kelly E 19           
       25.48    25.03    25.36    25.61                                    
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:45.04    1:45.18   10  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19        2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 20               4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20         
       26.47    26.29    27.12    25.30                                    
 13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:49.33    1:50.82    8  
     1) Reidy, Clare 19                 2) Cullen, Monica J 20            
     3) Webber, Laura M 19              4) D'Angelo, Emily R 20           
       28.67    28.44    26.86    26.85                                    
 -- Boston College  'B'                               1:44.43         DQ  
     1) Morr, Mikki M 20                2) Kautz, Patty M 20              
     3) Hennessey, Megan J 20           4) Wong, Carolyn G 19             
       25.63    24.08    24.00    25.04                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:20.14   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         D. Kempf, S. Weinstein, M. Rickett, J. Hill       
   BU School: @ 1:20.14   2/20/2009 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         D. Kempf, S. Weinstein, M. Rickett, J. Hill       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:24.98    1:22.70   40  
     1) Kempf, Daniel A 20              2) Rickett, Matthew P 22          
     3) Gilmartin, Justin M 20          4) Hill, Jackson G 20             
       22.60    22.03    21.98    16.09                                    
  2 Drexel University  'A'                            1:24.02    1:23.29   34  
     1) Tannenbaum, Matthew H 22        2) Celik, Doga 19                 
     3) Yavuz, Armagan 21               4) Bagshaw, Alex 18               
       22.12    21.72    21.47    17.98                                    
  3 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:26.22    1:25.01   32  
     1) Howard, Chris S 23              2) Sacco, Peter L 19              
     3) Hursch, Derek J 18              4) Ziegler, Trevor H 22           
       22.72    23.10    23.96    15.23                                    
  4 Boston College  'A'                               1:27.94    1:25.36   30  
     1) Thilo, Collin R 21              2) Stickney, Connor C 19          
     3) Ferguson, Peter P 20            4) Boccio, Dominick H 21          
     2:25.40    21.68    21.44                                             
  5 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:27.31    1:26.15   28  
     1) Veatch, Kyle E 21               2) Killian, Pat M 19              
     3) Gornitzky, Alex L 22            4) Boone, Matt J 21               
       24.25    25.44    25.06    11.40                                    
  6 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:28.76    1:26.33   26  
     1) Zeimetz, Eric C 19              2) O'Neill, Timmy M 19            
     3) Butler, Max H 22                4) Gardner, Nolan C 19            
     2:25.74    21.43    21.36                                             
  7 Boston College  'B'                               1:29.02    1:26.48   24  
     1) Dimino, Joey C 19               2) Timmerman, Eddie F 19          
     3) Bromann, Brett J 21             4) Spaeth, Alexander C 22         
       22.12    21.72    21.47    21.17                                    
  8 Boston University-NE  'B'                         1:28.95    1:26.80   22  
     1) Kallert, Bryon R 21             2) Ernst, Kyle R 20               
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey L 18            4) Astashinsky, Nik A 19          
     2:25.79    21.35    21.81                                             
  9 Drexel University  'B'                            1:28.12    1:27.60   18  
     1) McGrath, Jesse D 22             2) Bronsdon, Scott J 22           
     3) Mele, Rob E 18                  4) Zalkind, Dan S 19              
     2:26.00    22.09    21.55                                             
 10 Yale University-CT  'B'                           1:31.06    1:28.70   14  
     1) Jernaill, Jas K 19              2) Lovett, Jared A 20             
     3) Jones, Calvin R 18              4) Puhl, Mack M 20                
       22.60    22.03    21.98    22.09                                    
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:35.19    1:32.77   12  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Lyons, Brian L 19              
     3) Power, Brian F 18               4) Vatalaro, John P 19            
       22.72    23.10    23.96    22.99                                    
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:37.71    1:39.23   10  
     1) Hager, Sean N 21                2) Mullaney, Matty F 21           
     3) McMahon, Patrick C 20           4) O'Connor, Kevin 18             
       24.25    25.44    25.06    24.48                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:40.42  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:56.34  11/20/2009 Amanda K Schmitz, BU Swimming              
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       4:57.42    4:54.16@  20  
      27.65   29.83   29.96   29.75   29.58   29.77   29.74   29.47
      29.54   28.87                                                
  2 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       5:03.35    4:54.78@  17  
      27.11   29.17   29.71   30.14   30.14   29.96   30.10   30.00
      29.78   28.67                                                
  3 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      4:58.35    4:59.06   16  
      27.56   29.69   30.26   30.20   30.21   30.22   30.23   30.44
      30.40   29.85                                                
  4 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE       5:05.40    5:00.09   15  
      28.01   30.28   30.48   30.47   30.52   30.38   30.13   30.67
      29.91   29.24                                                
  5 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      5:05.08    5:00.11   14  
      27.73   29.92   30.46   30.40   30.52   30.48   30.56   30.50
      30.20   29.34                                                
  6 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       5:02.41    5:00.22   13  
      27.74   29.89   30.43   30.59   30.68   30.58   30.55   30.31
      30.15   29.30                                                
  7 Downing, Chelsea B        20 MASS                 5:04.24    5:02.11   12  
      27.83   30.14   30.46   30.53   30.48   30.61   30.76   30.82
      30.69   29.79                                                
  8 Papish, Molly F           20 MASS                 5:04.67    5:07.57   11  
      28.07   30.47   30.68   30.92   30.97   31.18   31.51   31.52
      31.59   30.66                                                
B - Final
  9 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     5:05.60    5:02.85    9  
      28.31   29.76   30.13   30.28   30.63   30.75   30.72   30.94
      31.13   30.20                                                
 10 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE     5:06.05    5:05.02    7  
      28.18   30.42   30.91   30.82   31.16   30.79   30.98   30.88
      30.73   30.15                                                
 11 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               5:09.16    5:05.66    6  
      28.56   30.52   30.89   31.07   31.11   30.96   30.89   30.66
      30.85   30.15                                                
 12 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel               5:05.84    5:05.69    5  
      28.14   30.25   30.98   31.26   31.56   31.31   31.16   31.24
      30.66   29.13                                                
 13 Magyar, Julie A           19 MASS                 5:06.45    5:06.27    4  
      27.88   30.40   30.96   31.29   31.25   30.93   31.13   31.18
      31.30   29.95                                                
 14 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                 5:06.75    5:06.72    3  
      28.03   30.09   30.87   31.01   31.16   30.87   31.04   31.49
      31.37   30.79                                                
 15 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE      5:08.62    5:07.22    2  
      27.97   30.40   31.14   31.09   30.96   31.29   31.24   31.32
      31.03   30.78                                                
 16 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles               5:06.58    5:08.03    1  
      27.97   30.27   30.80   31.03   31.23   31.28   31.49   31.61
      31.68   30.67                                                
C - Final
 17 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     5:09.49    5:07.03  
      27.94   30.62   30.96   30.84   30.93   30.84   31.22   31.33
      31.31   31.04                                                
 18 Keefer, Katie A           18 New Hampshire-NE     5:13.33    5:09.39  
      28.31   30.79   31.51   31.98   31.65   30.51   31.40   31.37
      31.30   30.57                                                
 19 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE     5:15.41    5:11.03  
      28.20   30.34   31.23   31.52   31.62   31.41   31.51   32.25
      32.54   30.41                                                
 20 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles               5:12.80    5:12.31  
      28.66   30.79   31.04   31.52   31.51   31.23   31.66   31.95
      32.16   31.79                                                
 21 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE        5:14.92    5:12.44  
      28.31   30.86   31.25   31.80   31.72   31.72   31.65   31.87
      31.91   31.35                                                
 22 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 5:16.16    5:12.86  
      27.91   30.28   31.04   31.84   32.37   32.35   32.06   32.13
      32.16   30.72                                                
 23 Hunter, Alex L            19 BU Swimming-NE       5:14.46    5:16.36  
      27.49   30.65   31.51   32.39   31.90   32.46   32.66   32.51
      33.20   31.59                                                
 24 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles               5:09.64    5:19.78  
      28.23   31.06   31.74   32.32   32.60   32.84   32.95   33.04
      32.87   32.13                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:40.42  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:56.34  11/20/2009 Amanda K Schmitz, BU Swimming              
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       5:00.23    4:57.42  
      26.92   29.18   29.64   29.92   29.90   30.15   30.45   30.48
      30.72   30.06                                                
  2 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      5:14.27    4:58.35  
      27.82   29.76   29.94   29.91   30.10   30.19   30.46   30.55
      30.14   29.48                                                
  3 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       5:06.67    5:02.41  
      27.63   29.98   30.49   30.72   30.63   30.51   30.67   30.82
      30.79   30.17                                                
  4 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       5:03.04    5:03.35  
      28.06   30.61   30.78   30.78   30.87   30.84   30.69   30.67
      30.47   29.58                                                
  5 Downing, Chelsea B        20 MASS                 5:12.75    5:04.24  
      27.86   30.05   30.37   30.64   30.64   30.99   30.99   31.26
      31.44   30.00                                                
  6 Papish, Molly F           20 MASS                 5:16.68    5:04.67  
      27.82   30.21   30.64   30.59   30.48   30.90   31.03   31.20
      31.30   30.50                                                
  7 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      5:10.90    5:05.08  
      28.10   29.99   30.24   30.43   30.75 1:02.07   31.36   31.59
      30.85                                                        
  8 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE       5:10.62    5:05.40  
      28.67   30.01   30.46   30.65   31.12   31.15   31.09   31.25
      31.09   29.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     5:03.68    5:05.60  
      28.59   29.96   30.73   30.70   31.09   31.07   30.98   31.28
      31.40   29.80                                                
 10 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel               5:14.58    5:05.84  
      27.67   30.34   31.01   31.12   31.17   31.28   30.98   31.33
      31.07   29.87                                                
 11 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE     5:07.44    5:06.05  
      28.03   30.51   31.15   30.94   31.01   30.85   31.12   31.19
      31.04   30.21                                                
 12 Magyar, Julie A           19 MASS                 5:16.78    5:06.45  
      27.79   30.23   30.60   30.79   31.13   31.20   31.26   31.24
      31.28   30.93                                                
 13 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles               5:17.72    5:06.58  
      28.09   30.13   30.75   30.92   31.07   31.13   31.35   31.35
      31.36   30.43                                                
 14 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                 5:27.49    5:06.75  
      27.35   29.71   30.42   30.87   31.21   31.29   30.99   31.43
      31.80   31.68                                                
 15 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE      5:19.73    5:08.62  
      27.78   30.05   31.11   31.02   31.02   31.40   31.33   31.64
      31.88   31.39                                                
 16 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               5:12.41    5:09.16  
      29.15   30.63   30.90   31.06   31.36   31.15   30.76   31.97
      31.45   30.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     5:10.90    5:09.49  
      27.72   29.95   30.94   31.43   31.54   31.73   31.57   31.88
      31.80   30.93                                                
 18 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles               5:23.90    5:09.64  
      28.05   30.88   31.45   31.26   31.43   31.36   31.51   31.60
      31.22   30.88                                                
 19 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles               5:14.02    5:12.80  
      28.72   30.65   30.85   31.33   31.46   31.74   31.79   32.06
      32.37   31.83                                                
 20 Keefer, Katie A           18 New Hampshire-NE     5:14.99    5:13.33  
      28.09   30.84   31.10   31.30   31.86   32.00   32.32   32.20
      32.38   31.24                                                
 21 Hunter, Alex L            19 BU Swimming-NE       5:19.65    5:14.46  
      27.02   30.36   31.42   32.02   31.94   32.41   32.57   32.84
      32.13   31.75                                                
 22 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE        5:24.19    5:14.92  
      28.31   30.54   31.41   31.81   31.94   32.12   32.20   32.40
      32.61   31.58                                                
 23 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE     5:12.73    5:15.41  
      28.26   30.49   31.68   31.89   32.10   32.06   32.37   32.42
      32.31   31.83                                                
 24 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 5:15.53    5:16.16  
      28.05   30.34   31.24   32.09   32.29   32.83   33.02   32.71
      32.51   31.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE      5:26.78    5:16.25  
      28.98   31.25   31.64   31.99   32.00   31.89   32.26   32.25
      32.21   31.78                                                
 26 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE       5:15.54    5:17.07  
      28.40   30.83   31.67   32.02   32.13   32.44   32.46   32.68
      32.47   31.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Keithly, Claire P         18 Drexel               5:35.17    5:17.82  
      28.86   31.15   31.66   32.06   31.91   32.18   32.59   32.67
      32.71   32.03                                                
 28 Cobb, Sarah B             19 MASS                 5:27.58    5:20.48  
      28.34   30.99   31.81   31.84   32.31   32.47   32.81   33.16
      33.51   33.24                                                
 29 Powers, Whitney M         21 New Hampshire-NE     5:25.09    5:21.27  
      29.35   31.72   32.34   32.62   32.74   32.77   32.83   32.80
      32.42   31.68                                                
 30 Albert, Casey A           21 New Hampshire-NE     5:22.89    5:21.75  
      28.58   31.53   31.87   32.54   32.87   33.17   33.08   33.57
      32.63   31.91                                                
 31 Sarikaya, Aydan D         20 Eagles               5:25.92    5:22.63  
      29.07   31.39   32.00   32.38   32.48   32.79   33.16   33.67
      33.46   32.23                                                
 32 Beaudouin, Maggie L       20 Holy Cross-NE        5:26.38    5:22.82  
      29.20   31.99   32.68   32.54   32.88   33.07   32.57   32.77
      32.81   32.31                                                
 33 Byrne, Bernadette A       18 New Hampshire-NE     5:21.09    5:23.71  
      29.12   31.62   32.35   32.58   32.82   32.90   33.00   33.36
      33.23   32.73                                                
 34 Boccio, Marissa           17 Eagles               5:33.84    5:24.83  
      29.78   31.88   32.18   32.39   32.34   32.81   33.03   33.16
      33.83   33.43                                                
 35 O'Shea, Anne K            20 Holy Cross-NE        5:28.58    5:26.63  
      30.30   32.29   32.98   32.80   33.27   33.30   33.17   33.01
      33.28   32.23                                                
 36 Thompson, Courtney        18 Northeastern-NE      5:28.11    5:27.00  
      29.71   31.69   32.54   32.79   32.84   33.03   33.20   33.78
      33.92   33.50                                                
 37 Perry, Jess E             21 New Hampshire-NE     5:25.02    5:27.56  
      29.21   31.88   33.12   33.17   33.23   33.69   33.19   33.32
      33.47   33.28                                                
 38 Tegeler, Kayla R          20 MASS                 5:25.77    5:27.65  
      29.59   31.66   32.74   32.94   33.12   33.16   32.99   33.41
      34.30   33.74                                                
 39 Wahlberg, Sara J          21 Eagles               5:38.31    5:29.41  
      29.70   31.95   32.85   33.38   33.67   33.87   33.73   33.64
      33.81   32.81                                                
 40 Tankle, Denise G          18 Drexel               5:38.97    5:29.62  
      29.77   32.15   33.17   33.31   33.82   34.06   34.05   33.88
      33.72   31.69                                                
 41 Mayer, Tori M             20 Drexel               5:46.28    5:30.68  
      30.26   32.72   33.17   33.55   33.82   33.84   33.98   33.80
      32.93   32.61                                                
 42 Taylor, Alyssa M          18 Drexel               5:36.11    5:31.13  
      28.42   31.43   32.54   33.62   33.87   34.51   35.06   35.25
      35.02   31.41                                                
 43 Polatin, Dorothy M        20 MASS                 5:30.36    5:37.47  
      29.63   31.86   33.46   33.97   34.38   34.73   34.70   35.03
      35.78   33.93                                                
 44 Sekurski, Danielle K      19 MASS                 5:40.40    5:38.90  
      30.56   33.77   34.77   34.31   34.32   34.08   34.96   34.51
      34.67   32.95                                                
 45 Cullen, Monica J          20 Holy Cross-NE        5:38.23    5:43.28  
      30.39   33.42   34.10   34.65   35.03   35.33   35.25   35.27
      35.34   34.50                                                
 46 Tighe, Jane               19 New Hampshire-NE     5:35.09    5:43.46  
      29.11   32.36   33.58   34.50   34.82   35.38   35.68   36.66
      36.36   35.01                                                
 47 Hoppe, Tina W             19 BU Swimming-NE       5:42.00    6:04.91  
      31.94   35.90   36.73   37.06   37.59   37.47   37.64   37.42
      37.29   35.87                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:21.13  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:29.24    1/1/1984 , BU-NE                                    
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               4:36.32    4:32.57   20  
      24.68   27.01   27.38   27.59   27.72   27.72   27.70   27.73
      27.89   27.15                                                
  2 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 4:37.63    4:36.14   17  
      25.44   27.23   28.05   28.17   28.26   28.10   27.89   27.89
      27.69   27.42                                                
  3 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       4:42.44    4:38.21   16  
      24.67   27.33   27.72   28.05   28.24   28.37   28.68   28.76
      28.62   27.77                                                
  4 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              4:37.67    4:38.30   15  
      25.02   27.04   27.57   27.85   28.05   56.73   28.72   29.02
      28.30                                                        
  5 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 4:41.38    4:38.88   14  
      24.95   27.33   27.82   28.18   28.47   28.61   28.75   28.80
      28.54   27.43                                                
  6 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              4:39.85    4:42.18   13  
      25.93   27.61   27.75   28.45   28.64   28.51   28.87   28.64
      28.97   28.81                                                
  7 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              4:40.88    4:44.13   12  
      25.66   27.68   28.05   28.49   28.71   28.75   29.05   29.27
      29.39   29.08                                                
  8 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               4:39.93    4:51.89   11  
      25.60   27.61   28.67   29.42   29.83   30.07   30.38   30.37
      30.45   29.49                                                
B - Final
  9 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT              4:45.29    4:41.79    9  
      26.09   28.65   29.15   29.26   29.29   28.68   28.44   28.64
      27.71   25.88                                                
 10 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 4:46.03    4:42.06    7  
      26.27   28.62   28.86   28.72   29.15   29.57   28.03   28.62
      27.84   26.38                                                
 11 Karle, James M            20 Eagles               4:43.79    4:42.38    6  
      25.43   27.99   28.43   28.57   28.41   28.38   28.84   29.00
      28.79   28.54                                                
 12 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:47.62    4:42.88    5  
      26.08   28.18   28.73   28.86   29.07   28.99   28.88   28.78
      28.08   27.23                                                
 13 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel               4:44.17    4:44.97    4  
      25.84   28.47   29.15   29.52   29.45   29.15   28.71   28.79
      28.40   27.49                                                
 14 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              4:47.65    4:47.69    3  
      26.03   28.64   29.35   28.76   29.01   28.95   28.99   29.36
      29.52   29.08                                                
 15 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 4:47.19    4:49.41    2  
      26.04   29.12   29.27   29.38   29.30   29.33   29.67   29.56
      29.73   28.01                                                
 16 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT              4:48.16    4:50.01    1  
      27.01   28.86   29.47   29.48   29.49   29.41   29.30   29.17
      29.21   28.61                                                
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       4:49.05    4:39.88  
      25.17   27.27   27.74   27.94   28.15   28.48   28.67   28.97
      29.02   28.47                                                
 18 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                 4:50.38    4:44.97  
      25.26   27.45   28.32   28.94   29.31   29.10   29.41   29.48
      29.62   28.08                                                
 19 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE       4:49.90    4:45.23  
      24.62   27.87   28.79   29.46   29.27   29.23   29.73   29.61
      29.71   26.94                                                
 20 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                 4:49.07    4:47.26  
      26.17   28.75   28.85   29.04   28.94   29.20   28.86   28.65
      29.38   29.42                                                
 21 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE       4:53.24    4:50.70  
      25.60   28.01   28.89   29.73   29.73   29.83   30.04   30.17
      30.04   28.66                                                
 22 Belt, William             19 Eagles               4:49.98    4:50.88  
      26.56   28.16   28.43   29.31   29.65   29.80   29.69   29.93
      29.95   29.40                                                
 23 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles               4:52.67    4:52.02  
      26.65   28.91   29.08   29.50   29.66   29.65   30.00   29.93
      30.13   28.51                                                
 24 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles               4:48.75    4:52.76  
      25.45   27.87   28.50   29.51   29.62   30.34   30.54   30.70
      30.71   29.52                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:21.13  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:29.24    1/1/1984 , BU-NE                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               4:42.69    4:36.32  
      25.27   26.88   27.75   28.26   28.50   28.05   28.35   28.02
      27.79   27.45                                                
  2 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 4:42.07    4:37.63  
      25.95   27.88   28.25   28.30   28.42   28.26   28.04   27.80
      27.75   26.98                                                
  3 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              4:39.70    4:37.67  
      25.14   27.19   27.70   28.27   28.52   28.54   28.10   28.18
      28.12   27.91                                                
  4 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              4:43.77    4:39.85  
      25.57   27.85   27.98   28.40   28.63   28.39   28.62   28.34
      28.53   27.54                                                
  5 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               4:53.88    4:39.93  
      25.86   27.52   28.39   28.20   28.19   28.32   28.36   28.68
      28.54   27.87                                                
  6 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              4:43.41    4:40.88  
      25.83   27.77   28.23   28.33   28.50   28.61   28.45   28.50
      28.41   28.25                                                
  7 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 4:42.12    4:41.38  
      24.93   27.50   28.02   28.65   28.92   28.93   28.62   28.71
      28.66   28.44                                                
  8 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       4:44.71    4:42.44  
      25.47   27.65   28.23   28.44   28.54   29.05   29.08   34.30
    1:00.53                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karle, James M            20 Eagles               4:59.98    4:43.79  
      25.33   27.48   28.17   28.79   28.84   29.26   29.29   29.13
      28.88   28.62                                                
 10 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel               4:54.53    4:44.17  
      26.44   28.64   28.93   29.06   29.20   28.94   28.50   28.69
      28.60   27.17                                                
 11 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT              4:59.24    4:45.29  
      26.19   28.53   29.04   29.25   28.77   28.83   28.75   29.33
      28.82   27.78                                                
 12 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 4:48.74    4:46.03  
      26.05   27.77   28.41   28.42   28.71   28.92   28.53   29.46
      30.13   29.63                                                
 13 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 4:57.09    4:47.19  
      26.36   28.38   29.05   29.05   29.09   29.01   29.49   29.46
      28.96   28.34                                                
 14 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:49.92    4:47.62  
      26.58   28.55   28.92   29.12   29.19   29.44   29.30   29.56
      29.09   27.87                                                
 15 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              4:50.00    4:47.65  
      25.61   28.18   28.69   28.63   29.15   29.23   29.64   30.03
      29.85   28.64                                                
 16 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT              4:55.00    4:48.16  
      26.86   28.55   29.22   29.35   29.28   29.39   29.19   28.93
      28.95   28.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles               5:00.01    4:48.71  
      26.03   27.99   29.07   29.43   28.82   29.22   29.73   29.48
      29.85   29.09                                                
 18 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles               5:03.49    4:48.75  
      25.94   28.56   28.93   28.81   28.66   29.31   29.61   30.29
      30.06   28.58                                                
 19 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       4:49.29    4:49.05  
      25.63   28.00   29.01   29.39   29.54   29.64   29.54   30.01
      29.95   28.34                                                
 20 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                 4:55.15    4:49.07  
      25.84   28.66   28.98   29.02   29.39   29.16   29.50   29.93
      29.84   28.75                                                
 21 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE       5:06.06    4:49.90  
      25.50   28.44   30.06   30.38   30.07   29.50   29.62   29.34
      28.85   28.14                                                
 22 Belt, William             19 Eagles               4:59.36    4:49.98  
      26.15   27.86   28.74   29.07   29.23   29.66   29.69   30.03
      30.10   29.45                                                
 23 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                 4:53.44    4:50.38  
      26.46   28.24   28.79   29.09   29.50   29.57   29.67   29.85
      29.80   29.41                                                
 24 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles               5:05.20    4:52.67  
      26.78   28.95   29.14   29.60   29.68   29.62   29.85   30.11
      30.05   28.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE       4:58.00    4:53.24  
      26.36   29.09   29.20   29.83   29.90   29.54   29.51   29.89
      30.48   29.44                                                
 26 Sundquist, James C        17 BU Swimming-NE       4:53.73    4:53.71  
      26.06   28.82   29.66   29.83   29.80   29.90   29.90   30.44
      30.55   28.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pepper, Bryan T           18 Drexel               4:57.13    4:54.04  
      26.34   28.86   29.60   29.62   29.90   30.10   30.08   30.13
      30.56   28.85                                                
 28 Durazo, Danny M           19 Drexel               5:04.45    4:54.76  
      25.75   28.14   28.69   29.16   30.23   30.22   30.35   30.42
      31.07   30.73                                                
 29 Bouvier, Tim P            18 BU Swimming-NE       4:51.59    4:55.12  
      26.49   28.75   29.11   29.34   30.08   30.19   30.46   30.53
      30.51   29.66                                                
 30 Backler, Dan R            20 MASS                 5:09.29    4:55.94  
      26.56   28.73   29.21   29.81   30.27   30.13   30.42   30.51
      30.57   29.73                                                
 31 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE        5:10.07    4:56.24  
      27.25   29.43   30.05   30.08   29.90   29.97   30.01   30.14
      30.19   29.22                                                
 32 Martucci, Jesse L         20 BU Swimming-NE       5:05.98    4:56.75  
      26.02   28.56   29.40   29.84   30.28   29.80   30.72   31.18
      30.55   30.40                                                
 32 DiStefano, Ryan P         20 Eagles               5:13.62    4:56.75  
      26.42   29.20   30.03   30.01   29.90   30.60   30.46   30.87
      30.48   28.78                                                
 34 Carroll, Joe M            21 Eagles               5:02.04    4:57.79  
      26.57   29.03   29.55   26.36   33.58   30.47   30.63   34.65
      26.76   30.19                                                
 35 Garufi, Beau B            19 MASS                 5:08.81    4:57.96  
      26.91   29.01   30.10   29.93   30.35   30.23   30.62   30.66
      30.18   29.97                                                
 36 O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE        5:13.63    5:03.88  
      26.87   29.34   29.83   30.58   30.79   31.03   31.25   31.52
      31.61   31.06                                                
 37 Kaminski, Aaron E         18 Drexel               5:17.22    5:06.24  
      27.05   30.15   30.96   31.39   31.83   31.50   30.90   30.98
      30.74   30.74                                                
 38 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      18 Eagles               5:20.10    5:07.09  
      26.57   30.27   30.96   31.39   31.78   31.76   31.25   31.53
      31.23   30.35                                                
 39 Thurston, Andrew J        18 MASS                 5:10.16    5:07.52  
      27.12   29.59   30.58   30.80   31.39   31.43   31.63   31.90
      31.87   31.21                                                
 40 Conaty, Patrick J         19 Eagles               5:05.05    5:08.22  
      26.78   29.12   29.89   30.40   30.71   31.64   32.19   32.54
      33.07   31.88                                                
 41 Baron, Sam G              20 Eagles               5:29.65    5:13.26  
      27.93   29.93   31.08   31.74   32.31   32.69   32.05   16.92
      15.35 1:03.26                                                
 42 Keigwin, Brad             18 MASS                 5:15.74    5:16.20  
      27.96   30.40   30.48   31.44   31.80   32.62   33.14   33.11
      32.97   32.28                                                
 43 O'Neill, Luke             19 Eagles               5:30.43    5:16.47  
      27.60   30.29   31.04   31.46   31.76   32.28   32.58   33.01
      33.42   33.03                                                
 44 Hager, Sean N             21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    5:20.65  
      27.85   30.96   32.02   32.09   32.78   32.79   32.75   33.24
      33.14   33.03                                                
 45 McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE             NT    5:33.14  
      28.40   32.04   33.43   33.84   34.01   34.26   34.41   34.75
      33.41   34.59                                                
 46 Mullaney, Matty F         21 Holy Cross-NE        5:44.00    5:34.93  
      28.61   31.52   33.03   33.81   34.23   34.50   34.93   34.98
      35.18   34.14                                                
 -- Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               4:48.78         DQ  
      16.59   38.47   17.54 1:41.99   15.45                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:57.37  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:02.22   2/19/2009 Eve M. Kinsella at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      2:07.04    2:05.89   20  
      27.44   32.58   36.86   29.01                                
  2 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      2:07.34    2:06.09   17  
      27.66   32.05   37.35   29.03                                
  3 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:07.49    2:06.19   16  
      27.85   31.28   37.75   29.31                                
  4 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 2:09.15    2:06.68   15  
      28.12   31.98   36.60   29.98                                
  5 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE       2:07.30    2:07.02   14  
      26.29   32.19   38.79   29.75                                
  6 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     2:08.74    2:07.31   13  
      28.95   32.13   35.34   30.89                                
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.88    2:07.42   12  
      26.92   32.30   38.60   29.60                                
  8 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                 2:08.18    2:07.90   11  
      27.39   32.90   37.49   30.12                                
B - Final
  9 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:10.36    2:08.23    9  
      29.35   31.62   37.46   29.80                                
 10 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      2:09.94    2:09.13    7  
      28.39   33.51   38.88   28.35                                
 11 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       2:11.49    2:10.44    6  
      28.66   32.16   38.71   30.91                                
 12 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       2:11.89    2:10.46    5  
      29.20   35.27   35.68   30.31                                
 13 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles               2:11.95    2:11.16    4  
      28.30   33.47   39.03   30.36                                
 14 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               2:12.10    2:11.63    3  
      28.76   35.67   37.27   29.93                                
 15 De Palezieux, Brianna     21 Northeastern-NE      2:11.64    2:12.12    2  
      28.64   33.97   37.60   31.91                                
 16 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      2:09.72    2:13.34    1  
      28.57   34.72   38.32   31.73                                
C - Final
 17 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 2:13.22    2:12.29  
      29.61   35.73   36.30   30.65                                
 18 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               2:12.73    2:12.50  
      28.87   33.33   39.34   30.96                                
 19 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      2:13.67    2:13.00  
      27.85   35.07   38.50   31.58                                
 20 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               2:14.02    2:13.65  
      29.40   33.84   40.43   29.98                                
 21 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               2:13.81    2:13.85  
      29.38   34.74   38.80   30.93                                
 22 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      2:13.40    2:14.33  
      28.50   32.85   42.62   30.36                                
 23 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     2:13.85    2:14.69  
      29.49   34.43   39.22   31.55                                
 24 Morr, Mikki M             20 Eagles               2:14.59    2:15.61  
      28.40   37.57   38.30   31.34                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:57.37  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:02.22   2/19/2009 Eve M. Kinsella at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      2:11.15    2:07.04  
      27.50   32.47   37.69   29.38                                
  2 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE       2:10.80    2:07.30  
      26.50   32.94   38.55   29.31                                
  3 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      2:10.87    2:07.34  
      28.10   32.36   37.54   29.34                                
  4 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:07.34    2:07.49  
      27.92   31.44   38.48   29.65                                
  5 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                 2:11.64    2:08.18  
      27.67   32.66   37.61   30.24                                
  6 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     2:10.48    2:08.74  
      28.66   32.54   36.06   31.48                                
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       2:14.11    2:08.88  
      27.66   32.33   38.86   30.03                                
  8 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 2:12.72    2:09.15  
      28.81   32.06   37.51   30.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      2:17.43    2:09.72  
      28.44   33.37   37.00   30.91                                
 10 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      2:13.06    2:09.94  
      28.60   33.67   38.95   28.72                                
 11 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:13.81    2:10.36  
      29.73   32.28   37.80   30.55                                
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       2:14.40    2:11.49  
      28.60   32.43   38.57   31.89                                
 13 De Palezieux, Brianna     21 Northeastern-NE      2:17.07    2:11.64  
      29.04   33.92   36.80   31.88                                
 14 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       2:13.85    2:11.89  
      29.56   35.23   36.95   30.15                                
 15 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles               2:17.64    2:11.95  
      28.39   33.82   39.53   30.21                                
 16 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               2:16.51    2:12.10  
      28.51   34.77   37.60   31.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               2:18.31    2:12.73  
      28.86   32.94   39.48   31.45                                
 18 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 2:15.24    2:13.22  
      29.50   35.77   37.56   30.39                                
 19 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      2:17.55    2:13.40  
      28.31   32.57   42.06   30.46                                
 20 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      2:23.42    2:13.67  
      27.69   35.51   39.02   31.45                                
 21 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               2:20.40    2:13.81  
      29.32   34.77   38.30   31.42                                
 22 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     2:15.14    2:13.85  
      29.50   33.54   39.02   31.79                                
 23 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               2:15.44    2:14.02  
      30.12   33.61   40.60   29.69                                
 24 Morr, Mikki M             20 Eagles               2:18.90    2:14.59  
      28.21   37.22   37.98   31.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Becherer, Kelley          20 Northeastern-NE      2:19.89    2:14.88  
      27.98   33.23   41.94   31.73                                
 26 Nowak, Meghan P           21 MASS                 2:18.25    2:15.09  
      30.75   36.67   36.15   31.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               2:20.08    2:15.12  
      30.91   33.72   38.69   31.80                                
 28 Zucco, Julia A            19 Eagles               2:17.41    2:15.38  
      29.09   35.12   38.97   32.20                                
 29 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE        2:22.51    2:15.54  
      29.83   34.98   39.41   31.32                                
 30 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles               2:28.28    2:15.56  
      27.77   33.63   41.58   32.58                                
 31 Cheng, Kendra M           18 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.99    2:17.89  
      30.46   35.10   40.61   31.72                                
 32 Arnott, Sarah A           19 MASS                 2:22.53    2:18.04  
      30.26   34.66   41.81   31.31                                
 33 Libertin, Rachel          18 Eagles               2:20.49    2:18.09  
      29.61   35.19   40.98   32.31                                
 34 Santini, Alanna M         19 Eagles               2:23.95    2:18.29  
    1:03.52   42.18   32.59                                        
 35 Chin, Katie N             19 Eagles               2:20.29    2:19.01  
      29.14   34.12   42.49   33.26                                
 36 Mark, Lauren C            19 MASS                 2:24.09    2:19.36  
      29.54   36.62   40.46   32.74                                
 37 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles               2:24.30    2:20.44  
      31.83   37.60   37.77   33.24                                
 38 McGowan, Eileen           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:22.78    2:21.20  
      30.22   36.31   40.31   34.36                                
 39 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles               2:24.50    2:22.85  
      30.65   33.65   44.69   33.86                                
 40 Wahlberg, Sara J          21 Eagles               2:25.91    2:23.01  
      31.09   37.92   42.31   31.69                                
 41 Uecker, Steph M           19 Drexel               2:29.41    2:23.34  
      30.38   37.57   42.75   32.64                                
 42 Brewer, Caitlin L         21 Eagles               2:35.00    2:24.45  
      30.84   35.49   43.25   34.87                                
 43 Suchy, Chrissy            18 Eagles               2:32.00    2:24.54  
      32.08   35.49   42.78   34.19                                
 44 Magnavita, Lizzy G        18 New Hampshire-NE     2:24.62    2:24.60  
      32.40   38.54   38.71   34.95                                
 45 Crisp, Valerie K          20 Eagles               2:28.34    2:25.17  
 46 Capece, Danielle L        20 Eagles               2:28.17    2:26.94  
      32.73   35.73   43.83   34.65                                
 47 Hullihen, Samantha L      19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:27.77  
      29.47   38.20   45.41   34.69                                
 48 Smelser, Andrea           18 Eagles               2:32.00    2:28.12  
      30.15   36.78   46.43   34.76                                
 49 Watson, Carina E          18 Drexel               2:29.76    2:28.49  
      32.13   35.23   47.02   34.11                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:47.61  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:49.95   2/25/2010 Arik W. Seiler at 2010 America, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.20    1:51.86   20  
      24.77   30.82   29.91   26.36                                
  2 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               1:53.50    1:52.24   17  
      24.96   28.53   32.48   26.27                                
  3 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       1:56.06    1:53.07   16  
      25.33   27.63   33.82   26.29                                
  4 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles               1:55.22    1:53.73   15  
      25.58   29.66   31.57   26.92                                
  5 Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               1:55.60    1:55.16   14  
      26.19   28.83   33.16   26.98                                
  6 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 1:55.79    1:55.19   13  
      24.90   29.86   33.74   26.69                                
  7 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:55.27    1:55.42   12  
      24.88   29.54   33.13   27.87                                
  8 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               1:56.98    1:56.69   11  
      24.37   30.40   34.24   27.68                                
B - Final
  9 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                 1:58.06    1:56.04    9  
      25.40   29.48   33.11   28.05                                
 10 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                 1:57.92    1:56.19    7  
      24.87   28.12   35.81   27.39                                
 11 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles               1:57.53    1:56.33    6  
      25.40   29.15   33.81   27.97                                
 12 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel               1:57.60    1:56.76    5  
      26.31   31.64   32.25   26.56                                
 13 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                 1:57.52    1:57.57    4  
      25.42   29.30   36.43   26.42                                
 14 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              1:57.93    1:57.65    3  
      26.18   30.02   33.42   28.03                                
 15 Khayt, Ilan               18 Drexel               1:58.26    1:57.70    2  
      25.52   30.45   33.02   28.71                                
 16 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                 1:57.48    1:57.96    1  
      25.69   29.47   36.58   26.22                                
C - Final
 17 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.17    1:57.83  
      26.12   32.51   32.43   26.77                                
 18 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.99    1:58.08  
      25.83   30.54   33.89   27.82                                
 19 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              2:00.32    1:58.10  
      26.15   30.28   35.05   26.62                                
 20 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               1:58.57    1:58.51  
      26.26   32.16   32.48   27.61                                
 21 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              1:58.61    1:58.68  
      26.02   31.30   33.40   27.96                                
 22 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles               2:00.17    1:58.90  
      25.28   30.25   35.30   28.07                                
 23 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel               1:59.31    1:59.63  
      26.22   29.53   35.64   28.24                                
 24 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               1:59.88    1:59.95  
      26.33   30.97   33.89   28.76                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:47.61  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:49.95   2/25/2010 Arik W. Seiler at 2010 America, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               1:55.70    1:53.50  
      25.17   28.89   32.26   27.18                                
  2 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       1:56.96    1:55.20  
      25.77   30.35   31.78   27.30                                
  3 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles               2:03.44    1:55.22  
      25.64   30.02   32.13   27.43                                
  4 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:55.42    1:55.27  
      25.48   28.47   33.32   28.00                                
  5 Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               2:01.28    1:55.60  
      26.30   29.28   33.29   26.73                                
  6 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 1:58.90    1:55.79  
      24.76   30.43   34.17   26.43                                
  7 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       1:56.81    1:56.06  
      26.04   27.79   35.85   26.38                                
  8 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               2:03.00    1:56.98  
      24.52   30.73   33.61   28.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                 1:59.19    1:57.48  
      25.86   29.41   35.79   26.42                                
 10 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                 2:01.54    1:57.52  
      26.12   29.80   35.66   25.94                                
 11 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles               2:07.58    1:57.53  
      25.48   29.22   34.54   28.29                                
 12 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel               2:01.38    1:57.60  
      26.47   31.83   32.33   26.97                                
 13 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                 1:58.84    1:57.92  
      25.31   29.25   35.81   27.55                                
 14 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              1:58.82    1:57.93  
      26.44   30.41   33.21   27.87                                
 15 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                 2:01.95    1:58.06  
      25.99   30.26   33.34   28.47                                
 16 Khayt, Ilan               18 Drexel               2:07.20    1:58.26  
      25.76   30.53   33.19   28.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               2:06.24    1:58.57  
      26.02   32.61   32.23   27.71                                
 18 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              1:59.90    1:58.61  
      25.72   31.59   33.27   28.03                                
 19 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       1:58.27    1:59.17  
      25.12   32.08   33.56   28.41                                
 20 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel               2:02.92    1:59.31  
      26.14   29.37   35.38   28.42                                
 21 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               2:04.93    1:59.88  
      26.56   31.29   33.08   28.95                                
 22 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:04.72    1:59.99  
      25.91   30.27   35.20   28.61                                
 23 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles               2:06.32    2:00.17  
      25.33   30.32   35.87   28.65                                
 24 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              2:00.73    2:00.32  
      26.27   30.92   35.73   27.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles               2:08.86    2:00.58  
      25.37   30.59   36.11   28.51                                
 26 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel               2:02.28    2:01.00  
      25.83   30.94   35.93   28.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT              1:59.63    2:01.04  
      25.16   30.90   36.15   28.83                                
 28 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               2:02.70    2:01.06  
      26.43   31.63   34.70   28.30                                
 29 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                 2:07.87    2:01.08  
      25.16   30.43   35.53   29.96                                
 30 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles               2:11.15    2:01.12  
      25.18   31.49   36.88   27.57                                
 31 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                 2:05.85    2:01.13  
      25.06   32.37   33.62   30.08                                
 32 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE       2:01.01    2:01.17  
      26.77   30.18   35.93   28.29                                
 33 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       2:01.50    2:01.56  
      25.94   32.05   34.45   29.12                                
 34 Dowd, Robert D            20 Yale-CT              2:03.49    2:01.80  
      25.45   30.85   36.51   28.99                                
 35 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT              2:03.07    2:01.97  
      26.23   29.95   36.19   29.60                                
 36 MacKenzie, Mike K         21 Eagles               2:10.89    2:02.28  
      26.74   30.26   36.82   28.46                                
 37 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles               2:07.20    2:03.27  
      26.53   32.37   34.52   29.85                                
 38 Mindes, Ben S             21 Eagles               2:09.90    2:03.91  
      26.76   32.68   35.95   28.52                                
 39 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:06.01    2:04.47  
      26.58   33.36   34.55   29.98                                
 40 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT              1:58.83    2:04.61  
      26.57   32.43   34.85   30.76                                
 41 McMeans, Brian M          21 Eagles               2:19.01    2:04.67  
      26.33   31.64   37.57   29.13                                
 42 Wingfield, Jake           18 MASS                 2:11.84    2:06.59  
      25.29   31.10   40.37   29.83                                
 43 Powers, Sean C            19 Eagles               2:12.12    2:06.71  
      25.93   32.26   38.73   29.79                                
 44 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:08.78    2:07.22  
      27.64   33.69   36.09   29.80                                
 45 Benz, Alex C              20 Yale-CT              2:16.00    2:07.33  
      26.48   33.17   35.54   32.14                                
 46 Ren, Bush                 18 Eagles               2:06.00    2:07.44  
      26.20   32.25   39.24   29.75                                
 47 Selinger, Joey S          18 Drexel               2:04.28    2:09.28  
      27.52   32.46   39.88   29.42                                
 48 Conaty, Patrick J         19 Eagles               2:16.47    2:09.75  
      27.29   33.71   38.55   30.20                                
 49 Dagenais, Nicholas R      21 Eagles               2:15.15    2:09.99  
      25.45   31.96   39.32   33.26                                
 50 Leung, Brian P            21 Drexel               2:04.22    2:10.13  
      28.45   34.13   37.16   30.39                                
 51 Hager, Sean N             21 Holy Cross-NE        2:11.72    2:11.42  
      27.86   33.92   38.78   30.86                                
 52 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:18.59    2:13.83  
      28.62   36.47   36.34   32.40                                
 53 Mullaney, Matty F         21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:17.01  
      29.18   36.44   39.18   32.21                                
 54 Preschel, Ian W           19 Drexel               2:21.19    2:18.34  
      28.19   37.60   38.82   33.73                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria B McIntyre, BU Swimming                
   BU School: @ 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria B McIntyre, BU Swimming                
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         24.12      23.84   20  
  2 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         23.73      23.99   17  
  3 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE        24.45      24.23   16  
  4 Smotrycz, Erica           22 Northeastern-NE        24.13      24.29   15  
  5 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       24.44      24.33   14  
  6 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                   24.17      24.41   13  
  7 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 24.37      24.51   12  
  8 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles                 24.24      24.53   11  
B - Final
  9 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                   24.58      24.36    9  
 10 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        24.46      24.43    7  
 11 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE         24.64      24.50    6  
 12 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE         24.71      24.61    5  
 13 Mondello, Rachel          20 Northeastern-NE        24.53      24.77    4  
 14 Breunig, Lia E            21 Eagles                 24.67      24.84    3  
 15 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE        24.55      24.87    2  
 16 Corriveau, Jen L          21 MASS                   24.65      24.92    1  
C - Final
 17 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles                 24.78      24.85  
 18 Tyagi, Devina             20 Drexel                 24.83      24.91  
 19 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles                 24.85      24.97  
 20 Gryglewska, Anna C        19 New Hampshire-NE       25.08      25.04  
 21 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                   24.78      25.08  
 22 Wong, Carolyn G           19 Eagles                 24.98      25.12  
 23 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE       25.09      25.68  
 24 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel                 25.14      25.77  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria B McIntyre, BU Swimming                
   BU School: @ 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria B McIntyre, BU Swimming                
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         23.98      23.73  
  2 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         24.25      24.12  
  3 Smotrycz, Erica           22 Northeastern-NE        24.60      24.13  
  4 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                   25.14      24.17  
  5 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles                 25.43      24.24  
  6 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 25.49      24.37  
  7 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       24.23      24.44  
  8 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE        24.79      24.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        24.76      24.46  
 10 Mondello, Rachel          20 Northeastern-NE        25.12      24.53  
 11 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE        25.46      24.55  
 12 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                   24.94      24.58  
 13 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE         24.82      24.64  
 14 Corriveau, Jen L          21 MASS                   25.33      24.65  
 15 Breunig, Lia E            21 Eagles                 25.42      24.67  
 16 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE         25.38      24.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles                 25.46      24.78  
 17 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                   25.21      24.78  
 19 Tyagi, Devina             20 Drexel                 24.99      24.83  
 20 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles                 24.85      24.85  
 21 Wong, Carolyn G           19 Eagles                 25.80      24.98  
 22 Schleif, Dana             18 Northeastern-NE        26.32      25.01  
 23 Gryglewska, Anna C        19 New Hampshire-NE       25.21      25.08  
 24 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE       24.90      25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel                 25.24      25.14  
 26 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles                 26.13      25.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walker, Allison           19 Northeastern-NE        25.98      25.18  
 28 Bank, Gillian H           21 MASS                   25.96      25.27  
 29 Cichewicz, Morgan E       20 Drexel                 25.94      25.31  
 30 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel                 25.49      25.45  
 31 Gillespie, Keli G         21 New Hampshire-NE       25.90      25.58  
 32 Coman, Maria L            21 Drexel                 25.55      25.61  
 33 Lewandowski, Sara         18 Drexel                 26.27      25.68  
 33 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE        26.33      25.68  
 35 Chin, Katie N             19 Eagles                 25.50      25.72  
 36 Phinney, Erin N           19 MASS                   26.78      25.76  
 37 Frost, Chelsey            17 Eagles                 26.75      25.82  
 38 Scheirer, Kelly E         19 Drexel                 26.81      25.84  
 39 Lowen, Eve M              18 Drexel                 26.37      25.95  
 40 Rookwood, Emily M         19 MASS                   26.44      25.96  
 41 Smith, Meg K              20 Drexel                 26.10      25.97  
 42 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       19 Eagles                 26.50      26.03  
 43 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 MASS                   27.39      26.11  
 44 Hondros, Julia M          18 Drexel                 26.52      26.23  
 45 Alexander, Lindsay J      18 Drexel                 26.27      26.48  
 46 Tighe, Jane               19 New Hampshire-NE       26.35      26.52  
 47 Bunce, Christina J        18 Drexel                 26.83      26.58  
 48 Thompson, Courtney        18 Northeastern-NE        27.13      26.66  
 49 Sarikaya, Aydan D         20 Eagles                 27.25      26.70  
 50 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE          27.00      26.90  
 51 Webber, Laura M           19 Holy Cross-NE          27.06      27.10  
 52 Yali, Gizem               18 Drexel                 26.91      27.32  
 53 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles                 27.44      27.40  
 54 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles                 27.01      27.51  
 55 Brewer, Caitlin L         21 Eagles                 28.04      27.84  
 56 Reidy, Clare              19 Holy Cross-NE          28.30      28.08  
 57 Cullen, Monica J          20 Holy Cross-NE          28.04      28.57  
 58 Crisp, Valerie K          20 Eagles                 29.00      30.00  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 20.00    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
   BU School: @ 20.08   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel                 20.98      21.00   20  
  2 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         21.27      21.07   17  
  3 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel                 21.24      21.10   16  
  4 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   21.53      21.25   15  
  5 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                21.39      21.38   14  
  6 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 21.52      21.51   13  
  7 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   21.36      21.52   12  
  8 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   21.38      21.64   11  
B - Final
  9 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         21.71      21.23    9  
 10 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         21.82      21.48    7  
 11 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         21.73      21.59    6  
 12 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                22.10      21.61    5  
 13 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 22.02      21.91    4  
 14 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel                 21.93      22.01    3  
 15 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                   21.87      22.06    2  
 16 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                   21.94      22.08    1  
C - Final
 17 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles                 22.12      21.86  
 18 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 22.22      21.99  
 19 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                   22.32      22.21  
 20 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles                 22.21      22.26  
 21 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                22.24      22.30  
 22 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                22.20      22.41  
 23 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles                 22.18      22.42  
 24 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel                 22.12      22.56  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 20.00    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
   BU School: @ 20.08   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel                 22.07      20.98  
  2 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel                 21.74      21.24  
  3 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         21.43      21.27  
  4 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   21.70      21.36  
  5 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   21.87      21.38  
  6 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                21.07      21.39  
  7 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 22.23      21.52  
  8 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   21.70      21.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         21.64      21.71  
 10 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         21.79      21.73  
 11 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         21.81      21.82  
 12 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                   22.34      21.87  
 13 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel                 22.45      21.93  
 14 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                   21.91      21.94  
 15 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 22.17      22.02  
 16 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                21.87      22.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel                 22.21      22.12  
 17 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles                 22.72      22.12  
 19 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles                 23.55      22.18  
 20 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                23.06      22.20  
 21 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles                 22.66      22.21  
 22 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 22.45      22.22  
 23 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                22.18      22.24  
 24 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                   22.67      22.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles                 22.24      22.33  
 26 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles                 22.67      22.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jernaill, Jas K           19 Yale-CT                22.19      22.37  
 28 Bronsdon, Scott J         22 Drexel                 23.08      22.38  
 29 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles                 22.49      22.40  
 30 Perez, Jp P               20 Eagles                 22.63      22.44  
 31 Mele, Rob E               18 Drexel                 23.06      22.52  
 31 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE          23.09      22.52  
 33 Woodbury, Michael         18 Eagles                 23.59      22.53  
 34 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles                 23.54      22.60  
 35 Martucci, Jesse L         20 BU Swimming-NE         22.26      22.61  
 36 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles                 23.43      22.62  
 37 Zalkind, Dan S            19 Drexel                 23.14      22.65  
 38 Jones, Calvin R           18 Yale-CT                22.71      22.66  
 39 Karle, James M            20 Eagles                 23.62      22.70  
 40 Chaffee, Preston A        21 Drexel                 23.67      22.74  
 41 Puhl, Mack M              20 Yale-CT                22.80      22.79  
 42 Bruton, Peter M           19 Eagles                 23.66      22.99  
 43 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE         22.90      23.03  
 43 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT                22.50      23.03  
 43 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles                 23.59      23.03  
 46 DiStefano, Ryan P         20 Eagles                 23.81      23.07  
 47 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles                 23.30      23.18  
 48 Van Nispen, Nick C        22 Yale-CT                23.05      23.34  
 49 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT                22.41      23.41  
 50 David, Ben G              21 Eagles                 23.79      23.43  
 51 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      18 Eagles                 24.24      23.49  
 52 Campbell, Peter H         18 BU Swimming-NE         23.55      23.53  
 53 Corrigan, Timothy G       20 Eagles                 23.01      23.57  
 53 Sologuren, Daniel H       19 Eagles                 23.88      23.57  
 55 Vatalaro, John P          19 Holy Cross-NE          24.25      23.58  
 56 Hirka, George S           18 Drexel                 23.40      23.63  
 57 Canturk, Zorbey           19 Drexel                 22.98      23.89  
 58 Carroll, Joe M            21 Eagles                 24.50      24.35  
 59 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles                 23.50      24.42  
 60 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      25.77  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 3:46.40  11/20/2009 Yale University, Yale                      
                         E Dominski, S Kim, A Forrester, C Tsay            
   BU School: @ 3:46.83  11/20/2009 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         M McIntyre, K Connors, E Munday, L Drake          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:52.98    3:48.69   40  
     1) McIntyre, Maria B 21            2) Connors, Kristen E 20          
     3) Tullis, Kirsten S 21            4) Drake, Lauren E 19             
       27.84    57.89    29.86  1:04.22    25.70    55.43    24.19    51.15
  2 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   3:56.43    3:50.64   34  
     1) Schleif, Dana 18                2) Alvarez, Julia 18              
     3) Kearns, Jill 20                 4) Smotrycz, Erica 22             
       28.17    57.85    29.45  1:03.26    26.73    57.21    24.72    52.32
  3 Boston University-NE  'B'                         3:56.65    3:52.06   32  
     1) Grimes, Meaghan L 18            2) Naylor, Charlotte C 21         
     3) Schmitz, Amanda K 20            4) Floyd, Liz A 19                
       28.99    58.67    30.43  1:05.49    25.99    55.40    24.86    52.50
  4 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  4:00.94    3:53.88   30  
     1) Corriveau, Jen L 21             2) Starosielec, Jessica A 21      
     3) Kanellas, Sarah Y 20            4) Meho, Amina D 19               
       28.66    58.61    30.73  1:05.57    26.58    57.43    24.70    52.27
  5 Boston College  'A'                               4:02.02    3:53.94   28  
     1) Hennessey, Megan J 20           2) Landers, Shannon X 19          
     3) Campbell, Mackenzie P 21        4) Nightingale, Lauren M 20       
       28.02    57.78    30.83  1:06.67    25.76    56.62    24.82    52.87
  6 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'              3:58.20    3:54.14   26  
     1) Perrault, Amy 21                2) Nahin, Allison M 22            
     3) McCandless, Lauren 18           4) Reed, Shelli L 19              
       28.21    57.48    29.65  1:05.59    27.68    59.22    24.79    51.85
  7 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  4:04.59    3:55.66   24  
     1) Bank, Gillian H 21              2) Nowak, Meghan P 21             
     3) English, Kaitie A 21            4) Cavanaugh, Anna F 18           
       28.49    59.43    31.28  1:06.39    26.19    58.46    24.43    51.38
  8 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   3:59.38    3:57.82   22  
     1) Walker, Allison 19              2) De Palezieux, Brianna 21       
     3) Martin, Sarah 20                4) Becherer, Kelley 20            
       29.02    59.32    30.90  1:06.78    26.89    58.85    25.32    52.87
  9 Boston College  'B'                               4:06.66    3:59.70   18  
     1) Tincher, Megan A 21             2) Morr, Mikki M 20               
     3) Crowley, Katelyn 18             4) Kautz, Patty M 20              
       29.55  1:00.54    31.31  1:08.23    26.81    57.85    25.51    53.08
 10 Drexel University  'A'                            3:57.15    4:00.00   14  
     1) Coman, Maria L 21               2) Viberg, Malin 22               
     3) Faykes, Lauren C 19             4) Tyagi, Devina 20               
       29.52  1:00.49    31.91  1:07.13    26.74    57.92    25.51    54.46
 11 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'              4:01.75    4:00.30   12  
     1) Little, Jessica 20              2) Albert, Casey A 21             
     3) Bull, Jenna 17                  4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 21        
       29.64  1:00.59    31.38  1:07.20    27.38    59.22    25.49    53.29
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                4:15.00    4:07.28   10  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19        2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 20               4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20         
       29.09  1:00.00    32.32  1:09.13    29.26  1:02.36    26.73    55.79
 13 Drexel University  'B'                            4:06.21    4:07.92    8  
     1) Yali, Gizem 18                  2) Lin, Julie Y 18                
     3) Taylor, Alyssa M 18             4) Smith, Meg K 20                
       29.96  1:00.61    33.14  1:11.33    27.84  1:00.70    25.96    55.28
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                4:22.96    4:23.95    6  
     1) D'Angelo, Emily R 20            2) McGowan, Eileen 18             
     3) Hullihen, Samantha L 19         4) Webber, Laura M 19             
       32.46  1:08.14    34.44  1:13.57    29.39  1:03.82    27.31    58.42
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 3:16.95   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         B. Kallert, K. Ernst, M. Rickett, J. Hill         
   BU School: @ 3:16.95   2/20/2009 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         B. Kallert, K. Ernst, M. Rickett, J. Hill         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:27.16    3:22.16   40  
     1) Astashinsky, Nik A 19           2) Ernst, Kyle R 20               
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 22           4) Kempf, Daniel A 20             
       25.03    51.33    26.17    56.46    22.08    48.65    21.84    45.72
  2 Drexel University  'A'                            3:25.71    3:23.05   34  
     1) Celik, Doga 19                  2) Oprendek, Greg T 19            
     3) Yavuz, Armagan 21               4) Tannenbaum, Matthew H 22       
       24.89    50.98    26.57    57.03    23.24    49.79    21.33    45.25
  3 Boston University-NE  'B'                         3:30.78    3:23.35   32  
     1) Kallert, Bryon R 21             2) Guinther, Andrew F 18          
     3) Gilmartin, Justin M 20          4) Hill, Jackson G 20             
       24.65    51.24    26.05    56.82    22.83    49.73    21.11    45.56
  4 Boston College  'A'                               3:34.57    3:26.33   30  
     1) Maloy, John M 21                2) Clancey, Andrew D 20           
     3) Thilo, Collin R 21              4) Boccio, Dominick H 21          
       25.17    51.78    27.25    58.68    22.99    50.01    21.61    45.86
  5 Boston College  'B'                               3:39.39    3:28.37   28  
     1) Stickney, Connor C 19           2) Stephens, Michael A 19         
     3) Bowen, Zach D 20                4) Ferguson, Peter P 20           
       25.22    52.25    26.52    57.77    23.42    51.10    22.39    47.25
  6 Yale University-CT  'A'                           3:30.13    3:28.87   26  
     1) Dominski, Mike D 20             2) Luu, Chris V 19                
     3) Veatch, Kyle E 21               4) Killian, Pat M 19              
       26.36    53.97    27.53    59.54    22.60    49.36    21.68    46.00
  7 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  3:31.62    3:28.97   24  
     1) Butler, Max H 22                2) Schmidt, Brian 21              
     3) Howard, Chris S 23              4) Hursch, Derek J 18             
       24.82    51.05    27.78    59.48    23.04    50.99    22.13    47.45
  8 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  3:36.71    3:31.37   22  
     1) Ziegler, Trevor H 22            2) Dimarco, Michael J 18          
     3) Inglis, Chris A 18              4) Sacco, Peter L 19              
       26.42    52.96    27.20    59.45    23.33    50.85    22.82    48.11
  9 Drexel University  'B'                            3:34.67    3:33.00   18  
     1) Bagshaw, Alex 18                2) Khayt, Ilan 18                 
     3) Canturk, Zorbey 19              4) McGrath, Jesse D 22            
       26.01    53.31    28.07    59.92    23.97    52.43    22.76    47.34
 10 Yale University-CT  'B'                           3:33.26    3:34.28   14  
     1) Choi, Jason J 21                2) McDermott, Danny J 18          
     3) Becker, Ed S 18                 4) Gornitzky, Alex L 22           
       25.98    54.40    28.24  1:00.04    24.04    51.88    22.23    47.96
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                3:49.50    3:48.18   12  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Power, Brian F 18              
     3) Hager, Sean N 21                4) Lyons, Brian L 19              
       27.19    56.77    28.81  1:02.67    26.06    57.68    24.32    51.06
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                3:54.47    3:58.64   10  
     1) McMahon, Patrick C 20           2) Burns, Michael 20              
     3) O'Connor, Kevin 18              4) Vatalaro, John P 19            
       30.69  1:03.54    29.67  1:04.94    26.93    58.25    24.23    51.91
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:43.83  11/21/2009 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         M McIntyre, K Connors, E Munday, L Drake          
   BU School: @ 1:42.14   2/25/2010 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         M McIntyre, K Connors, E Munday, K Tullis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:44.79    1:45.55   40  
     1) McIntyre, Maria B 21            2) Connors, Kristen E 20          
     3) Tullis, Kirsten S 21            4) Drake, Lauren E 19             
       26.74    29.94    25.34    23.53                                    
  2 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   1:48.19    1:46.74   34  
     1) Schleif, Dana 18                2) Alvarez, Julia 18              
     3) Martin, Sarah 20                4) Smotrycz, Erica 22             
       27.83    29.53    25.63    23.75                                    
  3 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:41.63    1:47.55   32  
     1) Tsay, Cynthia J 16              2) Liao, Athena S 18              
     3) Hyde, Hayes P 18                4) Forrester, Alex 16             
       27.76    30.50    26.35    22.94                                    
  4 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:49.68    1:47.66   30  
     1) Corriveau, Jen L 21             2) Starosielec, Jessica A 21      
     3) Kanellas, Sarah Y 20            4) Cavanaugh, Anna F 18           
       27.64    30.09    26.16    23.77                                    
  5 Boston College  'A'                               1:51.04    1:47.88   28  
     1) Hennessey, Megan J 20           2) Landers, Shannon X 19          
     3) Campbell, Mackenzie P 21        4) Kautz, Patty M 20              
       27.61    30.84    25.50    23.93                                    
  6 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   1:51.69    1:48.04   26  
     1) Colucci, Nicole 19              2) McClernan, Keary 19            
     3) Blom, Alison 19                 4) Lim, Chelsea 18                
       27.69    29.73    26.90    23.72                                    
  7 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:51.67    1:48.05   24  
     1) Bank, Gillian H 21              2) Potter, Tavis M 21             
     3) English, Kaitie A 21            4) Meho, Amina D 19               
       27.85    30.01    26.32    23.87                                    
  8 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'              1:46.09    1:48.24   22  
     1) Perrault, Amy 21                2) Nahin, Allison M 22            
     3) McCandless, Lauren 18           4) Reed, Shelli L 19              
       27.32    29.70    27.22    24.00                                    
  9 Boston University-NE  'B'                         1:47.08    1:48.33   18  
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 20        2) Naylor, Charlotte C 21         
     3) Zebrowski, Kara L 19            4) Floyd, Liz A 19                
       28.00    29.89    26.04    24.40                                    
 10 Drexel University  'A'                            1:50.63    1:48.36   14  
     1) Coman, Maria L 21               2) Viberg, Malin 22               
     3) Faykes, Lauren C 19             4) Tyagi, Devina 20               
       27.77    30.57    25.99    24.03                                    
 11 Boston College  'B'                               1:52.22    1:50.40   12  
     1) Fothergill, Mary E 20           2) Stewart, Breanna R 19          
     3) Crowley, Katelyn 18             4) Nightingale, Lauren M 20       
       28.04    31.62    26.36    24.38                                    
 12 Yale University-CT  'B'                           1:43.78    1:51.46   10  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E 17            2) Dunlap, Chelsea J 16           
     3) West, Allison C 16              4) Kao, Erica Y 17                
       28.27    31.42    27.29    24.48                                    
 13 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'              1:49.09    1:52.96    8  
     1) Keefer, Katie A 18              2) Albert, Casey A 21             
     3) Gillespie, Keli G 21            4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 21        
       29.54    31.12    27.73    24.57                                    
 14 Drexel University  'B'                            1:53.72    1:53.24    6  
     1) Yali, Gizem 18                  2) Bunce, Christina J 18          
     3) Seitz, Jenna E 19               4) Cichewicz, Morgan E 20         
       28.43    33.03    27.11    24.67                                    
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:56.88    1:54.98    4  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19        2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19       
     3) Carter, Gael G 21               4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20         
       29.47    33.42    26.63    25.46                                    
 16 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:59.54    1:57.59    2  
     1) LaRocco, Lauren 18              2) Livingston, Natalie G 19       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 20               4) D'Angelo, Emily R 20           
       29.61    33.29    28.03    26.66                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:29.11   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         B. Kallert, K. Ernst, M. Rickett, J. Hill         
   BU School: @ 1:29.11   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         B. Kallert, K. Ernst, M. Rickett, J. Hill         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:33.33    1:32.35   40  
     1) Kallert, Bryon R 21             2) Ernst, Kyle R 20               
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 22           4) Kempf, Daniel A 20             
       24.27    26.02    21.43    20.63                                    
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:35.29    1:32.85   34  
     1) Butler, Max H 22                2) Sacco, Peter L 19              
     3) Howard, Chris S 23              4) Ziegler, Trevor H 22           
       23.83    26.36    22.20    20.46                                    
  3 Drexel University  'A'                            1:33.74    1:33.05   32  
     1) Celik, Doga 19                  2) Oprendek, Greg T 19            
     3) Yavuz, Armagan 21               4) Tannenbaum, Matthew H 22       
       23.91    26.42    22.30    20.42                                    
  4 Boston College  'A'                               1:37.37    1:34.11   30  
     1) Maloy, John M 21                2) Stephens, Michael A 19         
     3) Thilo, Collin R 21              4) Boccio, Dominick H 21          
       24.24    26.60    22.38    20.89                                    
  5 Boston University-NE  'B'                         1:35.53    1:34.33   28  
     1) Astashinsky, Nik A 19           2) Guinther, Andrew F 18          
     3) Gilmartin, Justin M 20          4) Hill, Jackson G 20             
       24.51    26.29    22.58    20.95                                    
  6 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:38.76    1:34.48   26  
     1) Dominski, Mike D 20             2) Murez, Zak P 21                
     3) Veatch, Kyle E 21               4) Killian, Pat M 19              
       24.93    26.64    21.99    20.92                                    
  7 Boston College  'B'                               1:39.18    1:36.57   24  
     1) Stickney, Connor C 19           2) Clancey, Andrew D 20           
     3) Bowen, Zach D 20                4) Spaeth, Alexander C 22         
       24.63    27.18    23.45    21.31                                    
  8 Yale University-CT  'B'                           1:40.11    1:37.15   22  
     1) Choi, Jason J 21                2) Benz, Alex C 20                
     3) Becker, Ed S 18                 4) Gornitzky, Alex L 22           
       24.59    27.82    23.24    21.50                                    
  9 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:37.89    1:38.18   18  
     1) Jennings, Kyle K 20             2) Dimarco, Michael J 18          
     3) Zeimetz, Eric C 19              4) O'Neill, Timmy M 19            
       25.34    28.02    23.09    21.73                                    
 10 Drexel University  'B'                            1:36.18    1:39.69   14  
     1) Bagshaw, Alex 18                2) Preschel, Ian W 19             
     3) Canturk, Zorbey 19              4) McGrath, Jesse D 22            
       24.92    29.38    23.88    21.51                                    
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:43.55    1:42.83   12  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Power, Brian F 18              
     3) McGrath, Aidan 20               4) Vatalaro, John P 19            
       26.29    28.16    25.14    23.24                                    
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:47.83    1:48.11   10  
     1) McMahon, Patrick C 20           2) Burns, Michael 20              
     3) Hager, Sean N 21                4) Liddy, Tim 18                  
       29.33    29.30    25.91    23.57                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:04.59  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:20.31  11/21/2009 Amanda K Schmitz, BU Swimming              
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       4:22.38    4:18.33@  20  
      27.62   30.83   32.80   32.31   37.81   38.26   29.73   28.97
  2 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      4:26.74    4:26.30   17  
      28.39   31.92   33.07   33.37   38.67   39.57   31.02   30.29
  3 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      4:28.24    4:27.07   16  
      28.73   32.61   34.40   34.40   39.37   40.17   29.38   28.01
  4 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      4:27.95    4:30.66   15  
      27.90   31.75   35.36   34.93   39.05   39.38   31.62   30.67
  5 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       4:34.72    4:32.03   14  
      29.65   34.61   33.63   33.07   39.64   39.39   31.93   30.11
  6 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              4:33.25    4:32.71   13  
      28.92   32.41   35.92   35.96   38.69   39.39   31.36   30.06
  7 Downing, Chelsea B        20 MASS                 4:34.53    4:33.82   12  
      28.86   33.08   35.99   35.04   38.85   40.02   31.62   30.36
  8 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     4:34.89    4:36.23   11  
      29.40   33.63   33.98   33.79   41.69   41.68   31.54   30.52
B - Final
  9 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     4:34.92    4:31.86    9  
      29.90   34.45   34.48   34.06   36.48   37.51   32.77   32.21
 10 Randolph, Courtney M      16 Yale-CT              4:35.37    4:34.27    7  
      29.74   33.13   35.64   34.43   39.52   39.68   31.68   30.45
 11 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 4:37.63    4:35.24    6  
      28.77   32.57   35.33   34.61   40.68   40.55   32.17   30.56
 12 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       4:37.07    4:35.34    5  
      30.24   35.73   37.52   35.75   36.77   37.59   31.60   30.14
 13 Papish, Molly F           20 MASS                 4:38.37    4:35.59    4  
      29.52   33.33   35.91   35.30   39.57   40.49   31.75   29.72
 14 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              4:37.39    4:36.66    3  
      29.67 1:10.67   35.80   38.75                   32.19   30.76
 15 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       4:39.17    4:39.14    2  
      28.84   32.03   35.55   34.36   44.08   43.35   31.07   29.86
 16 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               4:37.97    4:41.35    1  
      29.52   33.73   35.69   34.86   41.30   41.51   32.69   32.05
C - Final
 17 Magyar, Julie A           19 MASS                 4:41.15    4:07.26  
      30.22 1:09.28   34.20   40.45   40.71   32.40                
 18 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              4:39.79    4:32.90  
      28.98   32.40   36.41   35.47   39.05   39.20   31.59   29.80
 19 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE       4:40.27    4:33.07  
      29.97   33.80   36.59   36.05   38.17   39.04   30.60   28.85
 20 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     4:40.48    4:37.22  
      29.22   32.84   34.93   34.07   41.79   42.61   31.64   30.12
 21 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               4:45.70    4:41.25  
      30.59   34.33   36.84 1:17.61   41.07   30.53   30.28        
 22 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               4:47.12    4:43.23  
      30.17   34.38   37.23   37.08   39.42   39.99   33.18   31.78
 23 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               4:44.54    4:44.02  
      31.46   35.68   35.69   35.57   39.87   40.83   33.35   31.57
 24 Murray, Kathleen G        19 Eagles               4:46.89    4:44.10  
      28.81   33.03   37.72   36.98   41.19   42.17   32.73   31.47
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:04.59  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:20.31  11/21/2009 Amanda K Schmitz, BU Swimming              
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       4:27.69    4:22.38  
      28.27   32.03   33.52   32.58   38.62   38.26   29.93   29.17
  2 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      4:36.54    4:26.74  
      28.52   32.10   33.85   33.67   37.92   38.98   31.30   30.40
  3 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      4:32.22    4:27.95  
      28.38   31.91   35.06   34.56   38.22 1:10.05   29.77        
  4 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      4:39.97    4:28.24  
      29.14   32.35   34.59   33.98   39.74   39.83   29.61   29.00
  5 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              4:25.47    4:33.25  
      28.92   32.84   35.98   35.29   38.58   39.07   31.69   30.88
  6 Downing, Chelsea B        20 MASS                 4:39.14    4:34.53  
      29.33   33.31   36.44   34.99   39.29   39.95   31.31   29.91
  7 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       4:40.54    4:34.72  
      30.56   35.34   33.96   33.43   39.66   39.47   31.61   30.69
  8 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     4:30.10    4:34.89  
      29.32   33.36   33.95   34.16   41.20   41.53   30.95   30.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     4:39.09    4:34.92  
      30.29   34.58   35.15   34.51   37.68   37.95   33.36   31.40
 10 Randolph, Courtney M      16 Yale-CT              4:26.00    4:35.37  
      29.72   33.18   36.01   34.83   39.20   39.45   31.93   31.05
 11 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       4:38.20    4:37.07  
      30.36   34.94   37.58   36.13   36.76   37.47   32.24   31.59
 12 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              4:29.77    4:37.39  
      29.49   32.47   36.52   35.50   39.18   39.40   33.09   31.74
 13 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 4:37.87    4:37.63  
      29.38   33.58   35.13   34.99   41.05   40.92   31.77   30.81
 14 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               4:51.20    4:37.97  
      29.53   33.50   35.71   34.76   39.84   40.30   32.49   31.84
 15 Papish, Molly F           20 MASS                 4:42.31    4:38.37  
      29.77   33.40   36.28   35.56   39.85   40.51   31.97   31.03
 16 Darwin, Kristin x         19 Yale-CT              4:23.04    4:39.10  
      29.45   32.93   34.86   34.66   41.43   41.47   32.15   32.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       4:50.10    4:39.17  
      29.28   32.72   35.93   34.99   42.37   41.95   31.70   30.23
 18 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              4:35.47    4:39.79  
      28.68   32.42   36.11   35.93   40.28   41.28   33.03   32.06
 19 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE       4:47.00    4:40.27  
      30.75   34.84   36.98   36.03   40.08   40.33   31.25   30.01
 20 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     4:40.09    4:40.48  
      29.44   32.83   34.79   34.87   42.77   43.25   31.94   30.59
 21 Magyar, Julie A           19 MASS                 4:46.40    4:41.15  
      29.83   33.89   34.91   34.67   42.16 1:14.97   30.99        
 22 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               4:58.93    4:44.54  
      43.14   59.40   35.26   39.52   40.47   33.92   32.83        
 23 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               4:47.70    4:45.70  
      31.31   34.17   36.29   35.46   43.41   42.45   31.25   31.36
 24 Murray, Kathleen G        19 Eagles               5:05.00    4:46.89  
      28.87   32.89   38.18   37.28   41.26   42.50   33.20   32.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               4:57.90    4:47.12  
      30.08   34.84   37.30   37.26   39.87   41.60   33.57   32.60
 26 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              4:33.86    4:47.58  
      30.14   34.70   38.16   38.31   39.19   39.52   34.01   33.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Maggie O           16 Yale-CT              4:34.40    4:48.83  
      31.74   36.92   37.00   35.98   41.33   41.98   32.23   31.65
 28 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles               4:53.99    4:49.04  
      30.96   34.83   37.68   37.00   42.78   43.45   31.33   31.01
 29 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT              4:40.29    4:51.00  
      31.49   36.30   38.25   37.12   40.12   40.52   34.34   32.86
 30 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    4:52.32  
      30.44   36.57   37.41   37.87   40.56   41.74   34.34   33.39
 31 Zucco, Julia A            19 Eagles               4:52.39    4:54.70  
      30.18   34.82   38.45   38.51   41.24   42.99   34.97   33.54
 32 Meegan, Erin M            21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    5:00.99  
      32.39   37.57   40.48   39.90   42.12   42.47   33.73   32.33
 33 Suchy, Chrissy            18 Eagles               5:10.00    5:11.91  
      32.99   39.44   36.96   37.90   44.83   46.39   37.91   35.49
 -- Van Allen, Clara R        21 BU Swimming-NE       4:43.57         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 3:56.23   2/19/2009 Nolan D. Slesnick at 2009 AEC, BING        
   BU School: @ 3:53.16   2/25/2010 Tyson W. Slesnick, BU-NE                   
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               4:04.47    4:00.04   20  
                      30.77   30.07   34.27   34.52   28.67   27.12
  2 Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               4:05.01    4:03.28   17  
      26.52   30.19   31.16   30.58   34.41   34.88   28.51   27.03
  3 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       4:07.71    4:03.37   16  
      25.87   29.98   29.90   30.85   36.61   35.17   28.27   26.72
  4 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 4:07.04    4:03.44   15  
      26.87   30.34   30.36   30.11   36.07   36.29   27.47   25.93
  5 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              4:05.86    4:05.46   14  
      25.91   29.08   31.29   30.46   35.88   36.61   28.62   27.61
  6 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              4:07.72    4:05.84   13  
      26.07   30.29   30.82   30.24   36.42   36.59   28.31   27.10
  7 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 4:05.48    4:06.69   12  
      26.03   30.23   31.42   30.98   36.61   36.10   28.05   27.27
  8 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       4:06.48    4:09.94   11  
      25.09   28.67   33.76   33.62   34.80   35.98   29.52   28.50
B - Final
  9 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       4:11.06    4:05.16    9  
      26.00   30.42   33.22   32.71   32.97   33.72   28.58   27.54
 10 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              4:11.88    4:07.99    7  
      26.30   30.45   31.40   30.94   35.41   35.84   29.39   28.26
 11 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE       4:12.35    4:11.48    6  
      26.82   31.67   31.35   30.94   36.51   35.86   29.11   29.22
 12 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT              4:13.83    4:11.78    5  
      26.10   29.11   32.98   33.00   35.97   37.15   29.13   28.34
 13 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              4:12.81    4:12.24    4  
      26.92   31.05   33.29   32.12   35.44   35.88   29.27   28.27
 14 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:14.05    4:13.59    3  
      26.33   30.14   32.78   32.02   36.33   36.60   30.46   28.93
 15 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 4:11.06    4:15.24    2  
      26.29   30.24   33.19   33.84   35.96   37.29   29.41   29.02
 16 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel               4:14.84    4:16.60    1  
      27.40   30.46   32.65   32.83   36.16   37.21   30.21   29.68
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       4:16.23    4:06.63  
      26.21   29.79   32.43   30.38   34.63   36.47   29.06   27.66
 18 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               4:15.43    4:13.20  
      26.98   31.00   32.50   32.36   34.75   35.83   30.38   29.40
 19 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       4:23.50    4:13.24  
      26.87   31.25   35.38   34.96   34.09   34.84   28.38   27.47
 20 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles               4:16.12    4:14.57  
      26.10   29.97   32.46   32.74   37.47   38.18   28.93   28.72
 21 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              4:20.08    4:14.65  
      27.15   31.00   34.29   33.07   35.14   35.20   30.43   28.37
 22 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:16.73    4:15.06  
      55.55                   33.81   37.46   37.92   29.04   27.40
 23 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 4:21.24    4:16.23  
      26.23   31.41   32.39   31.46   37.92   39.62   29.37   27.83
 24 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               4:20.56    4:22.96  
      28.28   32.09   34.26   34.34   36.48   37.02   30.57   29.92
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 3:56.23   2/19/2009 Nolan D. Slesnick at 2009 AEC, BING        
   BU School: @ 3:53.16   2/25/2010 Tyson W. Slesnick, BU-NE                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               4:13.59    4:04.47  
      56.40   31.56   30.64   34.36   34.61   29.70   27.25        
  2 Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               4:17.17    4:05.01  
      27.49   30.83   31.45   30.99   34.41   34.70   28.34   26.80
  3 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 4:09.95    4:05.48  
      26.24   29.65   31.01   30.90   36.30   36.07   28.69   26.62
  4 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              4:11.52    4:05.86  
      25.93   29.33   32.21   31.25   35.03   36.36   28.53   27.22
  5 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       4:07.38    4:06.48  
      25.28   29.20   33.52   33.50   34.55   34.87   27.87   27.69
  6 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 4:16.23    4:07.04  
      27.08   30.71   30.47   29.79   36.79   36.98   28.18   27.04
  7 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       4:14.50    4:07.71  
      26.92   31.29   30.90   29.93   36.84   35.76   28.87   27.20
  8 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              4:11.40    4:07.72  
      26.79   30.09   30.92   30.67   36.50   36.48   29.05   27.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 4:16.61    4:11.06  
      26.23   29.52   32.82   33.19   35.35   36.92   28.81   28.22
  9 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       4:12.10    4:11.06  
      26.68   31.06   33.47   33.37   33.44   34.13   29.62   29.29
 11 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              4:12.35    4:11.88  
      26.27   29.78   31.64   31.91   35.65   36.31   31.07   29.25
 12 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE       4:20.76    4:12.35  
      27.17   31.46   31.52   31.46   36.43   36.25   29.20   28.86
 13 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              4:14.76    4:12.81  
      27.11   30.48   32.46   32.76   35.69   35.96   29.61   28.74
 14 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT              4:14.99    4:13.83  
      26.61   29.77   33.21   32.87   36.52   36.94   29.21   28.70
 15 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:19.64    4:14.05  
      27.01   30.04   32.82   32.05   36.44   36.71   30.41   28.57
 16 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel               4:12.51    4:14.84  
      27.21   29.53   32.32   32.64   36.23   37.37   29.98   29.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               4:21.54    4:15.43  
      27.54   31.57   33.07   31.71   35.38   35.59   31.12   29.45
 18 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles               4:33.47    4:16.12  
      25.94   30.17   32.36   32.42   37.53   38.42   29.96   29.32
 19 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       4:18.08    4:16.23  
      27.46   31.51   33.03   32.23   35.91   37.55   30.10   28.44
 20 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:19.31    4:16.73  
      26.35   29.79   33.54   33.59   37.09   38.16   29.67   28.54
 21 Khayt, Ilan               18 Drexel               4:22.78    4:17.89  
      27.05   30.38   33.65   33.54   34.83   36.97   31.66   29.81
 22 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                 4:22.21    4:19.38  
      27.24   31.79   20.07   44.60   37.90   38.07   30.16   29.55
 23 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              4:22.03    4:20.08  
      27.10   30.96   34.20   34.00   35.21   36.29   32.15   30.17
 24 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               4:45.45    4:20.56  
      28.76   32.60   33.27   33.50   36.37   36.55   30.73   28.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 4:28.65    4:21.24  
      27.26   31.98   32.84   31.82   37.62   39.08   30.11   30.53
 26 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       4:21.86    4:23.50  
      28.14   32.00   35.55   35.06   34.80   36.10   31.37   30.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 MacKenzie, Mike K         21 Eagles               4:49.93    4:24.12  
      29.08   32.94   32.73   32.64   38.48   38.68   30.57   29.00
 28 Mindes, Ben S             21 Eagles               4:37.37    4:26.95  
      27.46   32.58   35.07   35.02   38.21   38.40   29.79   30.42
 29 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       4:20.65    4:27.23  
      28.07   32.75   35.07   34.16   36.57   37.58   31.77   31.26
 30 Ren, Bush                 18 Eagles               4:25.00    4:31.27  
      27.52   30.65   35.26   34.99   40.14   40.01   31.31   31.39
 31 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles               4:44.35    4:32.61  
      27.36   29.06   38.32   34.26   38.46   39.58   33.10   32.47
 32 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        4:39.85    4:33.47  
      28.39   34.09   36.18   35.85   37.69   38.16   32.28   30.83
 33 Leung, Brian P            21 Drexel               4:31.78    4:34.45  
      27.83   32.02   36.34   35.89   38.12   39.26   32.60   32.39
 34 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    4:45.43  
      29.69   35.30   37.50   37.61   39.00   40.55   33.37   32.41
 -- O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT         DQ  
      28.86   32.75   36.93   36.12   39.01   39.25   31.71   30.54
 -- Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles               4:29.24         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 53.49  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 54.47  11/21/2009 Emily S Munday, BU Swimming                  
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT                53.99      53.84   20  
      25.24   28.60                                                
  2 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE       56.96      54.71   17  
      25.78   28.93                                                
  3 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE         57.03      56.18   16  
      26.86   29.32                                                
  4 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         56.47      56.34   15  
      26.36   29.98                                                
  5 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE         57.51      56.58   14  
      26.53   30.05                                                
  6 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel                 57.75      57.09   13  
      26.63   30.46                                                
  7 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE        57.39      57.14   12  
      27.31   29.83                                                
  8 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 57.88      57.31   11  
      26.97   30.34                                                
B - Final
  9 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE         57.95      56.83    9  
      26.67   30.16                                                
 10 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE        57.91      57.01    7  
      27.30   29.71                                                
 11 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                   58.49      58.74    6  
      27.50   31.24                                                
 12 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        58.42      58.76    5  
      27.49   31.27                                                
 13 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE         58.09      58.82    4  
      27.30   31.52                                                
 14 Blom, Alison              19 Northeastern-NE        58.37      59.06    3  
      27.65   31.41                                                
 15 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel                 58.49      59.13    2  
      27.38   31.75                                                
 16 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT                58.25      59.70    1  
      28.04   31.66                                                
C - Final
 17 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles                 59.20      58.32  
      27.55   30.77                                                
 18 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE         58.57      58.59  
      27.57   31.02                                                
 19 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       59.40      58.90  
      27.58   31.32                                                
 20 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles                 58.82      58.94  
      27.37   31.57                                                
 21 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE        59.14      59.00  
      27.55   31.45                                                
 22 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                   59.60      59.02  
      26.83   32.19                                                
 23 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE        59.85      59.30  
      27.68   31.62                                                
 24 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT                58.98      59.90  
      27.99   31.91                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 53.49  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 54.47  11/21/2009 Emily S Munday, BU Swimming                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT                52.35      53.99  
      25.30   28.69                                                
  2 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         57.18      56.47  
      26.14   30.33                                                
  3 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE       57.61      56.96  
      26.57   30.39                                                
  4 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE         57.85      57.03  
      27.16   29.87                                                
  5 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      1:00.02      57.39  
      27.34   30.05                                                
  6 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE         58.42      57.51  
      26.98   30.53                                                
  7 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel                 58.87      57.75  
      26.91   30.84                                                
  8 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 59.25      57.88  
      26.99   30.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE        59.47      57.91  
      27.24   30.67                                                
 10 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE         58.56      57.95  
      27.11   30.84                                                
 11 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE       1:00.16      58.09  
      27.29   30.80                                                
 12 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT                56.36      58.25  
      27.43   30.82                                                
 13 Blom, Alison              19 Northeastern-NE      1:01.48      58.37  
      27.35   31.02                                                
 14 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        59.54      58.42  
      27.05   31.37                                                
 15 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel                 59.70      58.49  
      27.16   31.33                                                
 15 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                   59.07      58.49  
      27.27   31.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE         59.90      58.57  
      27.60   30.97                                                
 18 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                 1:00.05      58.63  
      27.61   31.02                                                
 19 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               1:00.91      58.82  
      27.22   31.60                                                
 20 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT                56.76      58.98  
      27.85   31.13                                                
 21 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles               1:01.01      59.12  
      27.07   32.05                                                
 22 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE        59.99      59.14  
      27.63   31.51                                                
 23 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles               1:01.94      59.20  
      27.74   31.46                                                
 24 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      1:02.99      59.28  
      27.74   31.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       58.21      59.40  
      59.40                                                        
 26 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                 1:00.01      59.60  
      27.45   32.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      1:01.76      59.85  
      28.03   31.82                                                
 28 Murray, Kathleen G        19 Eagles               1:01.45      59.88  
      28.43   31.45                                                
 29 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              1:00.05      59.93  
      27.97   31.96                                                
 30 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE      1:02.88    1:00.10  
      27.74   32.36                                                
 31 McClernan, Keary          19 Northeastern-NE      1:03.42    1:00.35  
      28.13   32.22                                                
 32 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:00.38  
      27.83   32.55                                                
 33 Lawrence, Victoria T      17 Yale-CT                59.17    1:00.57  
      28.85   31.72                                                
 33 Thompson, Courtney        18 Northeastern-NE      1:01.55    1:00.57  
      28.62   31.95                                                
 35 Scheirer, Kelly E         19 Drexel               1:02.72    1:00.66  
      28.96   31.70                                                
 36 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.15    1:00.76  
      28.76   32.00                                                
 37 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       1:02.26    1:00.89  
      27.94   32.95                                                
 38 Bank, Gillian H           21 MASS                 1:01.14    1:01.14  
      28.03   33.11                                                
 39 Taylor, Alyssa M          18 Drexel               1:01.86    1:01.21  
      28.21   33.00                                                
 39 Darwin, Kristin x         19 Yale-CT                59.67    1:01.21  
      28.73   32.48                                                
 41 Weaver, Joan M            16 Yale-CT              1:01.35    1:01.22  
      29.28   31.94                                                
 42 Chin, Katie N             19 Eagles               1:01.72    1:01.28  
      28.59   32.69                                                
 43 Phinney, Erin N           19 MASS                 1:02.98    1:01.30  
      28.26   33.04                                                
 44 Libertin, Rachel          18 Eagles               1:02.93    1:01.48  
      28.93   32.55                                                
 45 Gillespie, Keli G         21 New Hampshire-NE     1:03.09    1:01.62  
      28.65   32.97                                                
 46 O'Shea, Anne K            20 Holy Cross-NE        1:02.57    1:01.91  
      29.03   32.88                                                
 47 Morr, Mikki M             20 Eagles               1:01.56    1:01.92  
      28.80   33.12                                                
 48 Powers, Whitney M         21 New Hampshire-NE     1:01.94    1:01.96  
      28.85   33.11                                                
 49 Hondros, Julia M          18 Drexel               1:03.30    1:02.00  
      28.37   33.63                                                
 50 Chudwick, Jillian C       19 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.09    1:02.27  
      29.66   32.61                                                
 51 Doersam, Andrea M         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:02.15    1:02.38  
 52 Santini, Alanna M         19 Eagles               1:06.82    1:02.49  
      29.25   33.24                                                
 53 Mayer, Tori M             20 Drexel               1:05.60    1:02.60  
      29.54   33.06                                                
 54 Passa, Nicole E           19 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.92    1:02.63  
      29.23   33.40                                                
 55 Bunney, Gabrielle I       16 Yale-CT              1:01.45    1:02.64  
      29.34   33.30                                                
 56 Tegeler, Kayla R          20 MASS                 1:01.77    1:02.70  
      28.82   33.88                                                
 57 Hullihen, Samantha L      19 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.03    1:03.53  
      29.12   34.41                                                
 58 Wong, Carolyn G           19 Eagles               1:05.50    1:03.56  
      29.45   34.11                                                
 59 Sekurski, Danielle K      19 MASS                 1:07.20    1:04.07  
      30.18   33.89                                                
 60 Uecker, Steph M           19 Drexel               1:06.95    1:04.28  
      30.54   33.74                                                
 61 Smelser, Andrea           18 Eagles               1:06.01    1:05.15  
    1:05.19                                                        
 62 Perry, Cassandra          18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:05.31  
      30.40   34.91                                                
 63 Thew, Noelle N            16 Yale-CT              1:00.28    1:05.60  
      29.47   36.13                                                
 -- Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              1:02.08        DFS  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU           
   BU School: @ 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         50.08      49.00   20  
      23.00   26.00                                                
  2 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                50.28      50.04   17  
      23.24   26.80                                                
  3 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         51.43      50.60   16  
      23.76   26.84                                                
  4 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         51.66      50.65   15  
      23.60   27.05                                                
  5 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel                 50.82      50.66   14  
      23.68   26.98                                                
  6 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 51.49      51.22   13  
      23.59   27.63                                                
  7 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   51.94      51.39   12  
      23.76   27.63                                                
  8 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles                 51.96      51.78   11  
      24.42   27.36                                                
B - Final
  9 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 52.43      51.67    9  
      24.46   27.21                                                
 10 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                   52.23      52.19    7  
      24.43   27.76                                                
 11 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                   52.14      52.46    6  
      24.43   28.03                                                
 12 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                52.39      52.59    5  
      24.26   28.33                                                
 13 Tziolis, Stefan C         18 Eagles                 52.36      52.70    4  
      24.94   27.76                                                
 14 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                52.17      52.76    3  
      24.70   28.06                                                
 15 Canturk, Zorbey           19 Drexel                 52.50      52.77    2  
      24.24   28.53                                                
 16 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                52.60      53.44    1  
      24.55   28.89                                                
C - Final
 17 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 52.99      52.67  
      24.35   28.32                                                
 18 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles                 53.47      52.77  
      24.95   27.82                                                
 19 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT                52.88      53.23  
      25.06   28.17                                                
 20 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   52.85      53.48  
      24.81   28.67                                                
 21 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                53.06      53.50  
      25.13   28.37                                                
 22 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles                 53.56      53.65  
      25.43   28.22                                                
 23 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles                 53.63      53.97  
      25.37   28.60                                                
 24 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                   53.53      54.33  
      25.36   28.97                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU           
   BU School: @ 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         50.69      50.08  
      23.31   26.77                                                
  2 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                51.51      50.28  
      23.22   27.06                                                
  3 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel                 53.08      50.82  
      24.09   26.73                                                
  4 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         52.16      51.43  
      24.01   27.42                                                
  5 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 52.90      51.49  
      23.52   27.97                                                
  6 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         52.04      51.66  
      24.22   27.44                                                
  7 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   54.00      51.94  
      23.55   28.39                                                
  8 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles                 52.79      51.96  
      24.53   27.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                   55.15      52.14  
      24.22   27.92                                                
 10 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                53.00      52.17  
      24.38   27.79                                                
 11 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                   52.84      52.23  
 12 Tziolis, Stefan C         18 Eagles                 54.30      52.36  
      24.79   27.57                                                
 13 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                53.31      52.39  
      24.17   28.22                                                
 14 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 53.49      52.43  
      24.28   28.15                                                
 15 Canturk, Zorbey           19 Drexel                 53.52      52.50  
      24.40   28.10                                                
 16 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                52.33      52.60  
      24.07   28.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   54.29      52.85  
      24.12   28.73                                                
 18 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT                53.40      52.88  
      25.11   27.77                                                
 19 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 53.25      52.99  
      24.51   28.48                                                
 20 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                52.83      53.06  
      24.93   28.13                                                
 21 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles                 56.06      53.25  
      24.74   28.51                                                
 22 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles                 55.77      53.47  
      25.21   28.26                                                
 23 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                   56.13      53.53  
      24.78   28.75                                                
 24 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles                 56.49      53.56  
      25.21   28.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles                 55.58      53.63  
      25.17   28.46                                                
 26 Sundquist, James C        17 BU Swimming-NE         53.84      53.76  
      24.92   28.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Powers, Sean C            19 Eagles                 56.64      53.82  
      25.28   28.54                                                
 28 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                   56.15      53.94  
      25.15   28.79                                                
 29 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT                54.10      54.00  
      25.45   28.55                                                
 30 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles                 55.73      54.05  
      25.26   28.79                                                
 31 Wingfield, Jake           18 MASS                   55.69      54.08  
      24.86   29.22                                                
 32 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                   55.44      54.15  
      25.39   28.76                                                
 33 Dowd, Robert D            20 Yale-CT                54.45      54.24  
      25.12   29.12                                                
 34 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                   54.89      54.29  
      24.75   29.54                                                
 35 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles                 57.23      54.43  
      25.24   29.19                                                
 36 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE         55.30      54.75  
      24.72   30.03                                                
 37 Keigwin, Brad             18 MASS                   55.97      54.86  
      25.58   29.28                                                
 38 Chaffee, Preston A        21 Drexel                 56.66      55.04  
      25.24   29.80                                                
 39 Bruton, Peter M           19 Eagles                 56.88      55.18  
      25.31   29.87                                                
 40 Jernaill, Jas K           19 Yale-CT                55.00      55.31  
      25.30   30.01                                                
 41 Puhl, Mack M              20 Yale-CT                55.00      55.32  
      24.69   30.63                                                
 42 Mele, Rob E               18 Drexel                 56.66      55.42  
      25.41   30.01                                                
 42 Van Nispen, Nick C        22 Yale-CT                55.59      55.42  
      25.95   29.47                                                
 44 McMeans, Brian M          21 Eagles                 57.78      55.51  
      25.46   30.05                                                
 45 Ren, Bush                 18 Eagles                 56.68      55.68  
      26.53   29.15                                                
 46 Dagenais, Nicholas R      21 Eagles                 58.58      55.75  
      25.72   30.03                                                
 47 Woodbury, Michael         18 Eagles                 57.06      55.80  
      25.29   30.51                                                
 48 David, Ben G              21 Eagles                 55.02      56.18  
      25.90   30.28                                                
 49 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE         56.55      56.64  
      26.70   29.94                                                
 50 McGrath, Aidan            20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      57.26  
      26.30   30.96                                                
 51 Benz, Alex C              20 Yale-CT                58.00      57.58  
      26.10   31.48                                                
 52 Hager, Sean N             21 Holy Cross-NE          58.52      58.15  
      27.07   31.08                                                
 53 Selinger, Joey S          18 Drexel                 55.64      58.20  
      27.14   31.06                                                
 54 Larsen, Nick R            21 Holy Cross-NE          58.60      58.33  
      26.96   31.37                                                
 55 Chelmow, Ben              17 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:03.22  
    1:03.25                                                        
 56 Russo, Anthony            18 Holy Cross-NE        1:06.32    1:04.35  
      28.31   36.04                                                
 57 Malfitano, Christopher S  19 Holy Cross-NE        1:07.93    1:06.61  
      29.76   36.85                                                
 -- Corrigan, Timothy G       20 Eagles                 55.06         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:46.05  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:49.59   2/19/2009 Eve M. Kinsella at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT              1:51.92    1:50.35   20  
      25.69   27.78   28.45   28.43                                
  2 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE       1:51.96    1:51.23   17  
      26.18   28.06   28.65   28.34                                
  3 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                 1:53.18    1:52.82   16  
      26.37   28.31   29.00   29.14                                
  4 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.22    1:52.96   15  
      26.81   28.96   29.01   28.18                                
  5 Weaver, Joan M            16 Yale-CT              1:54.38    1:53.08   14  
      26.80   28.44   29.43   28.41                                
  6 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      1:54.90    1:53.18   13  
      27.19   29.03   28.64   28.32                                
  7 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE     1:54.03    1:53.93   12  
      26.52   29.24   18.98   39.19                                
  8 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT              1:54.46    1:54.47   11  
      26.97   29.08   29.49   28.93                                
B - Final
  9 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT              1:55.25    1:53.85    9  
      26.18   28.72   29.32   29.63                                
 10 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.55    1:54.86    7  
      26.75   28.96   29.35   29.80                                
 11 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE      1:55.78    1:55.17    6  
      27.37   29.19   29.70   28.91                                
 12 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles               1:55.36    1:55.21    5  
      26.79   28.85   29.91   29.66                                
 13 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles               1:55.58    1:55.47    4  
      27.13   29.35   29.67   29.32                                
 14 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE     1:55.70    1:55.81    3  
      27.11   29.18   29.60   29.92                                
 15 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel               1:55.60    1:57.32    2  
      27.14   29.57   30.66   29.95                                
 16 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              1:55.72    1:57.57    1  
      27.58   29.69   30.28   30.02                                
C - Final
 17 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      1:56.35    1:54.81  
      27.41   29.26   29.61   28.53                                
 18 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.85    1:55.11  
      26.83   28.89   29.86   29.53                                
 19 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                 1:56.38    1:56.14  
      26.81   28.94   30.06   30.33                                
 20 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles               1:56.76    1:56.41  
      27.65   29.22   29.78   29.76                                
 21 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles               1:56.82    1:56.63  
      27.54   29.40   29.89   29.80                                
 22 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE     1:57.04    1:57.06  
      27.18   29.13   29.96   30.79                                
 23 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE      1:57.11    1:57.83  
      26.81   29.68   30.67   30.67                                
 24 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              1:57.70    1:59.46  
      27.02   30.38   31.04   31.02                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:46.05  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:49.59   2/19/2009 Eve M. Kinsella at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT              1:48.91    1:51.92  
      25.64   28.23   29.29   28.76                                
  2 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE       1:53.56    1:51.96  
      25.86   27.86   29.07   29.17                                
  3 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                 1:55.63    1:53.18  
      26.08   28.44   29.28   29.38                                
  4 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE     1:52.69    1:54.03  
      26.38   28.79   29.59   29.27                                
  5 Weaver, Joan M            16 Yale-CT              1:49.86    1:54.38  
      27.18   29.30   29.09   28.81                                
  6 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT              1:51.48    1:54.46  
      26.89   28.96   29.43   29.18                                
  7 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      1:55.54    1:54.90  
      27.37   29.31   29.31   28.91                                
  8 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:54.53    1:55.22  
      27.12   29.29   29.72   29.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT              1:51.52    1:55.25  
      26.73   28.82   29.98   29.72                                
 10 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles               1:57.42    1:55.36  
      26.86   28.69   29.63   30.18                                
 11 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       1:57.49    1:55.55  
      26.89   28.74   29.78   30.14                                
 12 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles               1:59.11    1:55.58  
      27.04   29.50   29.80   29.24                                
 13 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel               1:57.64    1:55.60  
      26.51   28.70   30.20   30.19                                
 14 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE     1:54.34    1:55.70  
      26.83   29.30   29.60   29.97                                
 15 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              1:50.95    1:55.72  
      27.23   29.22   29.78   29.49                                
 16 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE      1:58.45    1:55.78  
      27.12   29.28   30.00   29.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel               1:57.55    1:55.81  
      27.22   29.42   29.76   29.41                                
 18 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.45    1:55.85  
      26.73   28.74   30.18   30.20                                
 19 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      1:59.78    1:56.35  
      27.35   29.34   29.79   29.87                                
 20 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                 1:58.77    1:56.38  
      26.10   28.98   30.73   30.57                                
 21 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles               2:01.66    1:56.76  
      27.77   29.64   29.92   29.43                                
 22 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles               1:56.94    1:56.82  
      27.76   29.45   30.01   29.60                                
 23 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE     1:59.92    1:57.04  
      27.19   29.00   30.39   30.46                                
 24 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles               2:00.79    1:57.06  
      27.77   29.70   30.08   29.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE      1:58.57    1:57.11  
      26.54   29.18   30.50   30.89                                
 26 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              2:01.72    1:57.70  
      27.37   29.54   30.41   30.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hunter, Alex L            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:01.27    1:57.85  
      26.14   29.55   30.89   31.27                                
 28 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE      1:58.95    1:57.90  
      26.44   28.78   31.04   31.64                                
 29 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE      2:01.82    1:58.29  
      28.00   30.09   29.97   30.23                                
 30 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT              1:50.74    1:58.35  
      27.17   29.47   30.61   31.10                                
 31 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE        2:00.05    1:58.43  
      28.07   29.77   30.17   30.42                                
 32 Keefer, Katie A           18 New Hampshire-NE     2:02.14    1:58.50  
      27.75   29.88   30.31   30.56                                
 33 Sarikaya, Aydan D         20 Eagles               2:02.14    1:58.67  
      28.05   30.31   30.45   29.86                                
 34 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT              1:52.04    1:58.70  
      27.61   29.95   30.60   30.54                                
 35 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE      2:01.42    1:58.89  
      27.86   30.06   30.26   30.71                                
 36 Huang, Michelle M         15 Yale-CT              1:51.33    1:59.18  
      27.84   29.31   30.46   31.57                                
 37 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE       2:00.00    1:59.49  
      27.71   29.91   30.84   31.03                                
 38 Cobb, Sarah B             19 MASS                 2:01.37    1:59.50  
      27.52   30.21   30.72   31.05                                
 39 Becherer, Kelley          20 Northeastern-NE      1:57.69    1:59.58  
      26.90   30.12   31.15   31.41                                
 40 Randolph, Courtney M      16 Yale-CT              1:54.55    1:59.80  
      28.23   30.24   30.49   30.84                                
 41 Byrne, Bernadette A       18 New Hampshire-NE     2:00.30    1:59.98  
      28.25   29.92   30.67   31.14                                
 42 Gillespie, Keli G         21 New Hampshire-NE     2:05.09    2:00.08  
      28.45   30.04   30.69   30.90                                
 43 Brown, Maggie O           16 Yale-CT              1:56.44    2:00.38  
      28.69   30.72   30.81   30.16                                
 44 Beaudouin, Maggie L       20 Holy Cross-NE        2:02.23    2:00.50  
      27.82   30.42   30.85   31.41                                
 45 Keithly, Claire P         18 Drexel               2:05.78    2:00.71  
      28.34   30.41   31.23   30.73                                
 46 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              1:54.44    2:00.72  
      28.69   30.47   30.89   30.67                                
 47 Cheng, Kendra M           18 BU Swimming-NE       1:54.36    2:00.75  
      28.30   30.38   31.14   30.93                                
 48 Smith, Meg K              20 Drexel               2:03.28    2:01.25  
      27.67   31.33   30.96   31.29                                
 49 Breunig, Lia E            21 Eagles               2:02.50    2:01.47  
      27.96   31.15   30.65   31.71                                
 50 Boccio, Marissa           17 Eagles               2:06.17    2:02.09  
      28.03   30.90   31.33   31.83                                
 51 Bunney, Gabrielle I       16 Yale-CT              1:54.10    2:02.61  
      28.01   30.23   31.98   32.39                                
 52 Tankle, Denise G          18 Drexel               2:05.38    2:02.93  
      28.59   30.75   31.78   31.81                                
 53 Perry, Jess E             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:03.09    2:03.23  
      28.64   31.21   31.65   31.73                                
 54 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:03.69  
      28.40   30.99   32.37   31.93                                
 55 Lewandowski, Sara         18 Drexel               2:03.26    2:04.03  
      28.20   30.89   32.37   32.57                                
 56 Chudwick, Jillian C       19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:04.19  
      29.33   31.56   32.24   31.06                                
 57 Wahlberg, Sara J          21 Eagles               2:07.38    2:04.34  
      29.34   30.74   31.86   32.40                                
 58 Polatin, Dorothy M        20 MASS                 2:05.05    2:04.76  
      28.34   30.61   32.75   33.06                                
 59 Tighe, Jane               19 New Hampshire-NE     2:06.09    2:05.00  
      28.82   31.41   32.56   32.21                                
 60 Mannix, Gina              18 Holy Cross-NE        2:05.89    2:05.77  
      28.45   31.72   32.84   32.76                                
 61 Frost, Chelsey            17 Eagles               2:04.20    2:05.88  
      27.59   31.39   33.09   33.81                                
 62 Perry, Cassandra          18 Holy Cross-NE        2:10.22    2:05.91  
      29.63   31.74   32.43   32.11                                
 63 Webber, Laura M           19 Holy Cross-NE        2:06.28    2:06.10  
      29.24   31.97   32.34   32.55                                
 64 Meegan, Erin M            21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:06.13  
      29.76   31.98   32.51   31.88                                
 65 Lowen, Eve M              18 Drexel               2:06.72    2:06.71  
      28.83   31.73   32.99   33.16                                
 66 Byron, Kate K             16 Yale-CT              2:01.00    2:08.84  
      29.46   32.18   33.35   33.85                                
 67 Poremba, Kelsey           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:09.01    2:09.23  
      29.40   32.37   33.84   33.62                                
 68 Cullen, Monica J          20 Holy Cross-NE        2:10.54    2:10.52  
      30.25   32.75   33.82   33.70                                
 69 Wiegman, Andrea C         19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:13.37  
      29.71   32.96   34.80   35.90                                
 70 Hoppe, Tina W             19 BU Swimming-NE       2:15.55    2:17.73  
      30.71   35.19   36.30   35.53                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes                               
   BU School: @ 1:38.91   2/19/2009 Arik W. Seiler at 2009 AEC Cha, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel               1:41.89    1:40.06   20  
      22.92   24.85   25.55   26.74                                
  2 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE       1:44.13    1:42.65   17  
      24.20   26.17   26.41   25.87                                
  3 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT              1:43.23    1:43.25   16  
      23.72   26.04   26.78   26.71                                
  4 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT              1:44.14    1:43.48   15  
      24.26   26.27   26.83   26.12                                
  5 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              1:44.49    1:44.06   14  
      24.26   26.17   27.05   26.58                                
  6 Karle, James M            20 Eagles               1:44.05    1:44.61   13  
      24.03   26.25   27.08   27.25                                
  7 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel               1:44.39    1:45.12   12  
      23.44   26.40   27.57   27.71                                
  8 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 1:43.33    1:46.33   11  
      24.31   26.49   27.49   28.04                                
B - Final
  9 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles               1:45.00    1:44.46    9  
      24.01   26.75   26.69   27.01                                
 10 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles               1:45.36    1:44.76    7  
      24.18   26.18   27.56   26.84                                
 11 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                 1:45.93    1:45.23    6  
      24.66   26.70   27.42   26.45                                
 12 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               1:46.29    1:45.80    5  
      25.39   27.28   27.04   26.09                                
 13 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles               1:45.41    1:46.03    4  
      24.41   26.84   27.30   27.48                                
 14 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 1:46.21    1:46.11    3  
      24.77   26.88   27.36   27.10                                
 15 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              1:45.47    1:46.73    2  
      24.93   27.25   27.55   27.00                                
 16 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel               1:45.14    1:46.92    1  
      23.76   26.42   27.89   28.85                                
C - Final
 17 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE       1:47.51    1:44.81  
      23.61   26.18   27.60   27.42                                
 18 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles               1:47.13    1:45.90  
      25.26   27.51   27.09   26.04                                
 19 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE       1:47.00    1:45.99  
      25.16   27.24   27.82   25.77                                
 20 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                 1:47.38    1:46.05  
      24.56   27.28   27.25   26.96                                
 21 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel               1:46.58    1:46.10  
      24.83   27.00   26.89   27.38                                
 22 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                 1:46.46    1:47.73  
      25.26   27.78   27.13   27.56                                
 23 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles               1:46.79    1:48.01  
      25.21   27.91   27.19   27.70                                
 24 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                 1:46.86    1:49.64  
      25.96   27.99   27.79   27.90                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes                               
   BU School: @ 1:38.91   2/19/2009 Arik W. Seiler at 2009 AEC Cha, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel               1:43.24    1:41.89  
      23.80   26.82   25.71   25.56                                
  2 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT              1:43.50    1:43.23  
      23.85   26.01   26.60   26.77                                
  3 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 1:41.46    1:43.33  
      24.40   26.49   26.00   26.44                                
  4 Karle, James M            20 Eagles               1:47.98    1:44.05  
      24.26   26.41   26.60   26.78                                
  5 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE       1:45.05    1:44.13  
      24.56   26.40   26.53   26.64                                
  6 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT              1:46.50    1:44.14  
      24.64   26.22   26.91   26.37                                
  7 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel               1:47.70    1:44.39  
      24.24   26.08   27.32   26.75                                
  8 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              1:47.66    1:44.49  
      25.25   26.37   26.47   26.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles               1:47.45    1:45.00  
      24.38   26.42   27.01   27.19                                
 10 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel               1:47.11    1:45.14  
      24.19   26.57   27.23   27.15                                
 11 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles               1:47.70    1:45.36  
      24.66   26.33   26.93   27.44                                
 12 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles               1:50.71    1:45.41  
      24.12   26.64   27.22   27.43                                
 13 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              1:45.06    1:45.47  
      24.51   26.67   27.25   27.04                                
 14 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                 1:48.03    1:45.93  
      24.72   26.92   27.28   27.01                                
 15 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 1:49.98    1:46.21  
      24.56   26.72   27.62   27.31                                
 16 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               1:52.98    1:46.29  
      24.86   26.63   27.21   27.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE       1:47.00    1:46.40  
      24.62   27.03   27.48   27.27                                
 18 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                 1:47.86    1:46.46  
      24.56   26.77   27.65   27.48                                
 19 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel               1:48.29    1:46.58  
      25.06   26.86   27.33   27.33                                
 20 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles               1:52.77    1:46.79  
      25.10   27.27   27.01   27.41                                
 21 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                 1:48.87    1:46.86  
      25.97   25.03   29.17   26.69                                
 22 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE       1:48.50    1:47.00  
      25.34   27.21   28.00   26.45                                
 23 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles               1:48.74    1:47.13  
      24.62   26.74   27.17   28.60                                
 24 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                 1:50.66    1:47.38  
      24.26   27.07   27.38   28.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE       1:50.12    1:47.51  
      24.52   26.93   27.65   28.41                                
 26 Perez, Jp P               20 Eagles               1:57.00    1:47.68  
      24.54   27.09   28.18   27.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Durazo, Danny M           19 Drexel               1:50.52    1:47.73  
      24.64   26.91   27.75   28.43                                
 28 DiStefano, Ryan P         20 Eagles               1:54.64    1:48.23  
      25.33   28.17   26.65   28.08                                
 29 Dowd, Robert D            20 Yale-CT              1:48.25    1:48.51  
      24.94   27.52   28.16   27.89                                
 30 Bouvier, Tim P            18 BU Swimming-NE       1:48.99    1:48.75  
      25.34   55.73   27.68                                        
 31 Martucci, Jesse L         20 BU Swimming-NE       1:52.05    1:48.78  
      24.93   27.34   27.50   29.01                                
 32 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                 1:53.21    1:48.79  
      25.12   27.72   28.29   27.66                                
 33 Pepper, Bryan T           18 Drexel               1:50.28    1:48.81  
      24.71   26.88   28.36   28.86                                
 34 Sundquist, James C        17 BU Swimming-NE       1:48.45    1:49.03  
      24.94   27.56   28.28   28.25                                
 35 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT              1:48.14    1:49.15  
      25.57   27.33   28.35   27.90                                
 36 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles               1:59.55    1:49.31  
      24.86   27.47   28.73   28.25                                
 37 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE       1:48.00    1:49.39  
      24.71   27.17   28.39   29.12                                
 38 Belt, William             19 Eagles               1:52.81    1:49.40  
      24.98   27.20   28.58   28.64                                
 39 Jernaill, Jas K           19 Yale-CT              1:52.00    1:49.72  
      25.26   28.05   28.32   28.09                                
 40 Conaty, Patrick J         19 Eagles               1:58.17    1:50.35  
      25.20   27.23   28.55   29.37                                
 41 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      18 Eagles               1:56.96    1:50.98  
      25.07   27.83   28.76   29.32                                
 42 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE        1:54.73    1:51.27  
      25.96   28.02   28.46   28.83                                
 43 Carroll, Joe M            21 Eagles               1:54.30    1:52.36  
      25.77   28.45   29.21   28.93                                
 44 Jones, Calvin R           18 Yale-CT              1:51.00    1:52.51  
      25.86   28.16   29.13   29.36                                
 45 Thurston, Andrew J        18 MASS                 1:56.98    1:53.54  
      26.28   28.44   29.26   29.56                                
 46 Campbell, Peter H         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:53.55    1:55.23  
      25.46   28.45   30.19   31.13                                
 47 Puhl, Mack M              20 Yale-CT              1:53.00    1:55.24  
      24.50   28.48   30.91   31.35                                
 48 Sologuren, Daniel H       19 Eagles               1:54.73    1:55.95  
      24.79   29.31   31.10   30.75                                
 49 O'Neill, Luke             19 Eagles               2:02.45    1:56.72  
      26.70   29.39   30.02   30.61                                
 50 Baron, Sam G              20 Eagles               2:01.83    1:57.34  
      26.90   29.28   30.56   30.60                                
 51 Bowman, Connor S          21 Holy Cross-NE        1:55.79    1:57.52  
      26.63   28.86   30.43   31.60                                
 52 Chelmow, Ben              17 Holy Cross-NE        2:01.80    2:00.20  
      26.92   30.19   31.45   31.64                                
 53 Mullaney, Matty F         21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:02.17  
      26.87   29.97   31.87   33.46                                
 54 Vatalaro, John P          19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:02.61  
      27.37   30.49   32.49   32.26                                
 -- Supple, Ned L             19 Holy Cross-NE        2:03.32         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:00.70  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:03.27   2/25/2010 Kristen E. Connors at 2010 Ame, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      1:03.87    1:02.88   20  
      29.88   33.00                                                
  2 McClernan, Keary          19 Northeastern-NE      1:05.33    1:04.86   17  
      30.73   34.13                                                
  3 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       1:05.67    1:05.60   16  
      30.79   34.81                                                
  4 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 1:06.57    1:05.99   15  
      31.25   34.74                                                
  5 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     1:06.75    1:06.00   14  
      31.33   34.67                                                
  6 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     1:06.31    1:06.27   13  
      31.19   35.08                                                
  7 Albert, Casey A           21 New Hampshire-NE     1:05.27    1:06.74   12  
      31.42   35.32                                                
  8 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles               1:06.51    1:07.23   11  
      31.52   35.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE       1:07.80    1:05.78    9  
      31.05   34.73                                                
 10 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              1:07.13    1:05.86    7  
      31.36   34.50                                                
 11 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 1:07.62    1:06.46    6  
      31.12   35.34                                                
 12 Van Allen, Clara R        21 BU Swimming-NE       1:07.81    1:06.66    5  
      31.54   35.12                                                
 13 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               1:07.61    1:06.90    4  
      31.61   35.29                                                
 14 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                 1:07.72    1:07.08    3  
      31.29   35.79                                                
 15 Nowak, Meghan P           21 MASS                 1:07.01    1:07.10    2  
      31.75   35.35                                                
 16 De Palezieux, Brianna     21 Northeastern-NE      1:07.21    1:07.39    1  
      31.60   35.79                                                
C - Final
 17 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT              1:09.35    1:07.39  
      32.20   35.19                                                
 18 Magnavita, Lizzy G        18 New Hampshire-NE     1:08.24    1:08.05  
      31.94   36.11                                                
 19 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles               1:09.28    1:09.64  
      33.13   36.51                                                
 20 Mark, Lauren C            19 MASS                 1:10.07    1:09.68  
      32.08   37.60                                                
 21 Sullivan, Elizabeth      109 MASS                 1:09.50    1:09.89  
      33.39   36.50                                                
 22 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              1:09.90    1:09.99  
      33.53   36.46                                                
 23 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              1:10.15    1:10.17  
      32.88   37.29                                                
 24 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               1:09.02    1:10.60  
      33.25   37.35                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:00.70  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:03.27   2/25/2010 Kristen E. Connors at 2010 Ame, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      1:05.37    1:03.87  
      30.31   33.56                                                
  2 Albert, Casey A           21 New Hampshire-NE     1:07.00    1:05.27  
    1:06.97                                                        
  3 McClernan, Keary          19 Northeastern-NE      1:09.07    1:05.33  
      30.80   34.53                                                
  4 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       1:04.70    1:05.67  
      30.70   34.97                                                
  5 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     1:05.23    1:06.31  
      30.66   35.65                                                
  6 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles               1:09.89    1:06.51  
      31.10   35.41                                                
  7 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 1:07.48    1:06.57  
      31.47   35.10                                                
  8 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     1:06.30    1:06.75  
      31.40   35.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nowak, Meghan P           21 MASS                 1:09.70    1:07.01  
      31.93   35.08                                                
 10 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              1:03.45    1:07.13  
      31.98   35.15                                                
 11 De Palezieux, Brianna     21 Northeastern-NE      1:09.05    1:07.21  
      31.50   35.71                                                
 12 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               1:10.33    1:07.61  
      31.99   35.62                                                
 13 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 1:09.28    1:07.62  
      31.90   35.72                                                
 14 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                 1:09.38    1:07.72  
      31.61   36.11                                                
 15 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE       1:07.99    1:07.80  
      32.32   35.48                                                
 16 Van Allen, Clara R        21 BU Swimming-NE       1:08.83    1:07.81  
      32.22   35.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magnavita, Lizzy G        18 New Hampshire-NE     1:08.22    1:08.24  
      32.47   35.77                                                
 18 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               1:12.03    1:09.02  
      32.59   36.43                                                
 19 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles               1:10.93    1:09.28  
      33.20   36.08                                                
 20 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT              1:03.93    1:09.35  
      32.79   36.56                                                
 21 Sullivan, Elizabeth      109 MASS                 1:12.19    1:09.50  
      32.97   36.53                                                
 22 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              1:11.98    1:09.90  
      33.21   36.69                                                
 23 Mark, Lauren C            19 MASS                 1:13.04    1:10.07  
      32.52   37.55                                                
 24 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              1:09.28    1:10.15  
      32.94   37.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morr, Mikki M             20 Eagles               1:09.23    1:10.19  
      32.75   37.44                                                
 26 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               1:13.74    1:10.93  
      33.73   37.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Breunig, Lia E            21 Eagles               1:14.01    1:11.11  
      32.81   38.30                                                
 28 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE        1:11.99    1:11.14  
      33.57   37.57                                                
 29 Zucco, Julia A            19 Eagles               1:11.46    1:11.42  
      33.35   38.07                                                
 30 Crisp, Valerie K          20 Eagles               1:13.95    1:11.65  
      33.79   37.86                                                
 31 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      1:15.11    1:11.67  
      33.70   37.97                                                
 32 Livingston, Natalie G     19 Holy Cross-NE        1:12.38    1:12.25  
      34.17   38.08                                                
 33 McGowan, Eileen           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:12.75    1:12.28  
      34.28   38.00                                                
 34 Bunce, Christina J        18 Drexel               1:15.35    1:12.51  
      33.98   38.53                                                
 35 Blom, Alison              19 Northeastern-NE      1:14.97    1:12.89  
      34.13   38.76                                                
 36 Lin, Julie Y              18 Drexel               1:13.86    1:14.40  
      34.60   39.80                                                
 37 Uecker, Steph M           19 Drexel               1:19.61    1:16.98  
      36.74   40.24                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 56.04   2/10/2007 Jon Sigurosson                               
   BU School: @ 55.70   2/25/2010 Kyle R. Ernst at 2010 America, BU-NE         
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE         57.52      56.18   20  
      26.33   29.85                                                
  2 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel                 57.80      57.44   17  
      27.55   29.89                                                
  3 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE         59.09      57.86   16  
      27.06   30.80                                                
  4 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles                 59.75      58.13   15  
      27.40   30.73                                                
  5 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                   59.15      58.16   14  
      27.13   31.03                                                
  6 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles                 58.14      58.71   13  
      27.28   31.43                                                
  7 Backler, Dan R            20 MASS                   59.86      59.23   12  
      28.06   31.17                                                
  8 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT                59.90      59.37   11  
      27.64   31.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                 1:00.01      58.29    9  
      27.55   30.74                                                
 10 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               1:01.24    1:00.14    7  
      28.49   31.65                                                
 11 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               1:00.37    1:00.44    6  
      28.35   32.09                                                
 12 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              1:01.19    1:00.45    5  
      28.38   32.07                                                
 13 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:00.39    1:00.74    4  
      28.52   32.22                                                
 14 Garufi, Beau B            19 MASS                 1:00.77    1:00.99    3  
      28.89   32.10                                                
 15 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles               1:01.07    1:01.37    2  
      28.03   33.34                                                
 16 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT              1:00.79    1:01.41    1  
      28.59   32.82                                                
C - Final
 17 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:01.76    1:00.70  
      28.72   31.98                                                
 18 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       1:01.65    1:00.95  
      28.76   32.19                                                
 19 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles               1:01.24    1:00.97  
      28.89   32.08                                                
 20 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                 1:02.84    1:01.15  
      29.07   32.08                                                
 21 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT              1:01.55    1:03.10  
      29.61   33.49                                                
 22 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               1:03.44    1:03.19  
      29.77   33.42                                                
 23 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.90    1:03.24  
      29.58   33.66                                                
 24 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                 1:02.59    1:03.41  
      29.33   34.08                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 56.04   2/10/2007 Jon Sigurosson                               
   BU School: @ 55.70   2/25/2010 Kyle R. Ernst at 2010 America, BU-NE         
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE         58.01      57.52  
      26.93   30.59                                                
  2 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel                 59.18      57.80  
      27.82   29.98                                                
  3 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               1:01.24      58.14  
      27.27   30.87                                                
  4 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE         58.94      59.09  
      27.83   31.26                                                
  5 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                 1:00.88      59.15  
      27.79   31.36                                                
  6 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles               1:02.14      59.75  
      28.40   31.35                                                
  7 Backler, Dan R            20 MASS                 1:00.97      59.86  
      28.63   31.23                                                
  8 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT                59.21      59.90  
      28.39   31.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                   59.51    1:00.01  
      28.38   31.63                                                
 10 Khayt, Ilan               18 Drexel               1:03.18    1:00.24  
      28.43   31.81                                                
 11 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               1:02.58    1:00.37  
      28.32   32.05                                                
 12 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:01.00    1:00.39  
      28.24   32.15                                                
 13 Garufi, Beau B            19 MASS                 1:01.89    1:00.77  
      28.43   32.34                                                
 14 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT              1:02.00    1:00.79  
      28.67   32.12                                                
 15 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles               1:04.39    1:01.07  
      28.54   32.53                                                
 16 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT                59.52    1:01.19  
      28.71   32.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               1:01.90    1:01.24  
      29.29   31.95                                                
 17 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles               1:03.22    1:01.24  
      28.84   32.40                                                
 19 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT                59.88    1:01.55  
      28.69   32.86                                                
 20 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       1:02.38    1:01.65  
      29.23   32.42                                                
 21 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:01.66    1:01.76  
      29.19   32.57                                                
 22 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        1:03.50    1:01.90  
      29.13   32.77                                                
 23 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                 1:05.33    1:02.59  
      29.10   33.49                                                
 24 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                 1:01.98    1:02.84  
      28.94   33.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               1:05.06    1:03.44  
      29.91   33.53                                                
 26 Mindes, Ben S             21 Eagles               1:04.04    1:03.65  
      30.07   33.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:02.90    1:03.95  
      29.73   34.22                                                
 28 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.80    1:04.38  
      30.16   34.22                                                
 29 Preschel, Ian W           19 Drexel               1:07.44    1:05.41  
      30.77   34.64                                                
 30 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE        1:05.51    1:05.57  
      31.18   34.39                                                
 31 Kaminski, Aaron E         18 Drexel               1:07.38    1:06.17  
      30.65   35.52                                                
 32 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles               1:04.42    1:06.32  
      30.49   35.83                                                
 -- Corrigan, Timothy G       20 Eagles               1:04.85         DQ  
 -- Benz, Alex C              20 Yale-CT              1:00.97         DQ  
      28.92   33.01                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 52.98  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 56.02    1/1/1988 , BU-NE                                      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schleif, Dana             18 Northeastern-NE        57.86      57.67   20  
      28.25   29.42                                                
  2 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles                 58.18      57.68   17  
      27.79   29.89                                                
  3 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE        58.46      57.75   16  
      27.81   29.94                                                
  4 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         58.73      58.33   15  
      28.04   30.29                                                
  5 Walker, Allison           19 Northeastern-NE        58.72      58.48   14  
      28.53   29.95                                                
  6 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE        58.63      58.90   13  
      21.75   37.15                                                
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE         58.73      59.23   12  
      29.01   30.22                                                
  8 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT                58.80    1:00.58   11  
      29.33   31.25                                                
B - Final
  9 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE       59.67      57.13    9  
      27.92   29.21                                                
 10 Tyagi, Devina             20 Drexel                 59.32      58.07    7  
      28.34   29.73                                                
 11 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE        59.05      58.55    6  
      29.01   29.54                                                
 12 Yali, Gizem               18 Drexel                 59.04      58.63    5  
      28.72   29.91                                                
 13 Coman, Maria L            21 Drexel                 59.23      58.68    4  
      28.33   30.35                                                
 14 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel               1:00.27      58.77    3  
      28.82   29.95                                                
 15 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE         58.95      59.36    2  
      28.92   30.44                                                
 16 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE         59.58      59.70    1  
      29.57   30.13                                                
C - Final
 17 Corriveau, Jen L          21 MASS                 1:00.31      59.25  
      28.97   30.28                                                
 18 Bank, Gillian H           21 MASS                 1:00.32      59.54  
      28.88   30.66                                                
 19 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               1:00.40    1:00.16  
      28.98   31.18                                                
 20 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE        1:00.32    1:00.31  
      29.08   31.23                                                
 21 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT              1:00.64    1:00.44  
      29.44   31.00                                                
 22 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles               1:00.70    1:00.70  
      29.47   31.23                                                
 23 Cichewicz, Morgan E       20 Drexel               1:00.63    1:00.77  
      29.22   31.55                                                
 24 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel               1:00.36    1:03.34  
      30.00   33.34                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 52.98  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 56.02    1/1/1988 , BU-NE                                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schleif, Dana             18 Northeastern-NE        59.55      57.86  
      28.23   29.63                                                
  2 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles               1:00.49      58.18  
      28.30   29.88                                                
  3 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE      1:01.21      58.46  
      28.19   30.27                                                
  4 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      1:01.33      58.63  
      28.89   29.74                                                
  5 Walker, Allison           19 Northeastern-NE      1:00.33      58.72  
      28.62   30.10                                                
  6 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       1:00.13      58.73  
      28.92   29.81                                                
  6 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         59.17      58.73  
      28.48   30.25                                                
  8 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT                56.09      58.80  
      28.95   29.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       1:00.72      58.95  
      28.85   30.10                                                
 10 Yali, Gizem               18 Drexel               1:01.07      59.04  
      28.80   30.24                                                
 11 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      1:00.79      59.05  
      29.00   30.05                                                
 12 Coman, Maria L            21 Drexel               1:00.34      59.23  
      28.96   30.27                                                
 13 Tyagi, Devina             20 Drexel               1:00.44      59.32  
      29.17   30.15                                                
 14 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       1:01.35      59.58  
      29.56   30.02                                                
 15 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE       56.32      59.67  
      29.20   30.47                                                
 16 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel               1:01.93    1:00.27  
      29.62   30.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corriveau, Jen L          21 MASS                 1:00.82    1:00.31  
      29.03   31.28                                                
 18 Bank, Gillian H           21 MASS                 1:00.93    1:00.32  
      29.17   31.15                                                
 18 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE        1:02.72    1:00.32  
      31.89   28.43                                                
 20 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel               1:00.37    1:00.36  
      29.07   31.29                                                
 21 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               1:02.87    1:00.40  
      29.15   31.25                                                
 22 Cichewicz, Morgan E       20 Drexel               1:03.21    1:00.63  
      29.29   31.34                                                
 23 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT                56.51    1:00.64  
      29.45   31.19                                                
 24 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles               1:02.34    1:00.70  
      29.65   31.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rookwood, Emily M         19 MASS                 1:02.64    1:00.78  
      29.01   31.77                                                
 26 Scheirer, Kelly E         19 Drexel               1:03.10    1:00.87  
      29.57   31.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               1:02.79    1:01.07  
      29.57   31.50                                                
 28 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 MASS                 1:02.37    1:01.16  
      29.76   31.40                                                
 29 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                 1:01.45    1:01.19  
      29.72   31.47                                                
 30 Hunter, Alex L            19 BU Swimming-NE       1:02.52    1:01.37  
      29.76   31.61                                                
 31 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       19 Eagles               1:02.35    1:01.71  
      30.13   31.58                                                
 32 Huang, Michelle M         15 Yale-CT                57.46    1:02.06  
      29.67   32.39                                                
 33 Arnott, Sarah A           19 MASS                 1:04.90    1:02.60  
      29.99   32.61                                                
 34 Frost, Chelsey            17 Eagles               1:04.64    1:02.61  
      30.27   32.34                                                
 35 Lawrence, Victoria T      17 Yale-CT              1:00.88    1:02.91  
      31.22   31.69                                                
 36 Becherer, Kelley          20 Northeastern-NE      1:01.84    1:03.02  
      30.41   32.61                                                
 37 Santini, Alanna M         19 Eagles               1:05.18    1:03.22  
      31.08   32.14                                                
 38 LaRocco, Lauren           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.42    1:03.38  
      30.57   32.81                                                
 39 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles               1:06.66    1:03.45  
      30.79   32.66                                                
 40 Keefer, Katie A           18 New Hampshire-NE     1:02.62    1:03.48  
      30.68   32.80                                                
 41 Alexander, Lindsay J      18 Drexel               1:04.83    1:03.50  
      30.74   32.76                                                
 42 Brewer, Caitlin L         21 Eagles               1:04.59    1:03.61  
      30.82   32.79                                                
 43 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles               1:04.10    1:03.73  
      30.95   32.78                                                
 44 Gryglewska, Anna C        19 New Hampshire-NE     1:03.36    1:04.19  
      31.43   32.76                                                
 45 Doersam, Andrea M         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:03.88    1:04.24  
      31.21   33.03                                                
 45 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:06.48    1:04.24  
      31.79   32.45                                                
 47 Thew, Noelle N            16 Yale-CT              1:03.25    1:04.87  
      30.72   34.15                                                
 48 Wong, Carolyn G           19 Eagles               1:04.30    1:04.96  
      31.41   33.55                                                
 49 Suchy, Chrissy            18 Eagles               1:05.94    1:05.36  
      31.69   33.67                                                
 50 Cheng, Kendra M           18 BU Swimming-NE         58.61    1:05.43  
      32.12   33.31                                                
 51 Mannix, Gina              18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:06.80  
      32.63   34.17                                                
 52 Hullihen, Samantha L      19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:07.15  
      32.40   34.75                                                
 53 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE        1:09.41    1:07.37  
      30.54   36.83                                                
 54 Watson, Carina E          18 Drexel               1:07.21    1:07.59  
      32.63   34.96                                                
 55 Smelser, Andrea           18 Eagles               1:07.07    1:09.36  
      33.46   35.90                                                
 56 Capece, Danielle L        20 Eagles               1:10.93    1:09.91  
      33.83   36.08                                                
 57 Hoppe, Tina W             19 BU Swimming-NE       1:06.55    1:10.06  
      33.66   36.40                                                
 58 Byron, Kate K             16 Yale-CT              1:07.44    1:13.56  
      36.16   37.40                                                
 -- Bunney, Gabrielle I       16 Yale-CT              1:05.83         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 46.59  12/18/2008 David P. Russell at 2008 New E, UNAT         
   BU School: @ 50.17   2/25/2010 Bryon R. Kallert at 2010 Ameri, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE         51.82      50.85   20  
      24.89   25.96                                                
  2 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                   51.98      51.01   17  
      24.74   26.27                                                
  3 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   51.97      51.08   16  
      25.20   25.88                                                
  4 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE         52.63      51.24   15  
      25.28   25.96                                                
  5 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         52.53      51.57   14  
      24.98   26.59                                                
  6 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         53.39      51.59   13  
      24.77   26.82                                                
  7 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                   52.69      52.58   12  
      25.79   26.79                                                
  8 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 52.91      53.51   11  
      26.24   27.27                                                
B - Final
  9 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 53.57      52.58    9  
      25.67   26.91                                                
 10 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles                 53.70      52.85    7  
      25.80   27.05                                                
 11 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles                 53.44      53.04    6  
      25.82   27.22                                                
 12 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel                 53.44      53.32    5  
      17.20   36.12                                                
 13 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                53.49      53.49    4  
      25.92   27.57                                                
 14 Zalkind, Dan S            19 Drexel                 53.87      53.55    3  
      25.95   27.60                                                
 15 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                53.87      53.78    2  
      25.52   28.26                                                
 16 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                   53.61      54.15    1  
      26.32   27.83                                                
C - Final
 17 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles                 54.13      53.55  
      26.38   27.17                                                
 18 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                54.32      54.04  
      26.43   27.61                                                
 19 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                54.38      54.72  
      26.39   28.33                                                
 20 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT                54.19      54.94  
      26.78   28.16                                                
 21 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE         54.16      54.99  
      27.08   27.91                                                
 22 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles                 55.24      55.22  
      27.08   28.14                                                
 23 Tziolis, Stefan           18 Eagles                 55.18      55.24  
      27.19   28.05                                                
 24 Chaffee, Preston A        21 Drexel                 55.44      56.68  
      27.64   29.04                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 46.59  12/18/2008 David P. Russell at 2008 New E, UNAT         
   BU School: @ 50.17   2/25/2010 Bryon R. Kallert at 2010 Ameri, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE         52.36      51.82  
      25.20   26.62                                                
  2 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   53.41      51.97  
      25.57   26.40                                                
  3 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                   52.08      51.98  
      25.35   26.63                                                
  4 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         52.72      52.53  
      25.42   27.11                                                
  5 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE         51.96      52.63  
      25.52   27.11                                                
  6 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                   54.17      52.69  
      25.97   26.72                                                
  7 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 53.32      52.91  
      25.86   27.05                                                
  8 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         56.25      53.39  
      26.09   27.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel                 54.32      53.44  
      26.10   27.34                                                
  9 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles                 55.51      53.44  
      26.07   27.37                                                
 11 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                52.13      53.49  
      26.05   27.44                                                
 12 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 53.70      53.57  
      25.97   27.60                                                
 13 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                   53.96      53.61  
      26.25   27.36                                                
 14 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles                 58.49      53.70  
      26.42   27.28                                                
 15 Zalkind, Dan S            19 Drexel                 55.66      53.87  
      26.01   27.86                                                
 15 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                52.69      53.87  
      25.98   27.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles                 54.57      54.13  
      26.75   27.38                                                
 18 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE         55.93      54.16  
      26.54   27.62                                                
 19 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT                53.95      54.19  
      26.35   27.84                                                
 20 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                53.51      54.32  
      26.73   27.59                                                
 21 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                55.48      54.38  
      26.25   28.13                                                
 22 Tziolis, Stefan           18 Eagles                 57.50      55.18  
      27.22   27.96                                                
 23 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles                 55.92      55.24  
      26.82   28.42                                                
 24 Chaffee, Preston A        21 Drexel                 57.90      55.44  
      26.94   28.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Durazo, Danny M           19 Drexel                 57.39      55.75  
      27.21   28.54                                                
 26 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE          55.60      55.97  
      26.69   29.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wingfield, Jake           18 MASS                   58.36      56.45  
      27.51   28.94                                                
 28 MacKenzie, Mike K         21 Eagles                 59.34      56.77  
      27.96   28.81                                                
 29 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles               1:00.64      56.82  
      27.65   29.17                                                
 30 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles                 58.73      57.26  
      27.13   30.13                                                
 31 Powers, Sean C            19 Eagles                 59.55      57.74  
      28.07   29.67                                                
 32 Bronsdon, Scott J         22 Drexel               1:01.02      58.01  
      27.92   30.09                                                
 33 Dagenais, Nicholas R      21 Eagles                 59.73      58.91  
      28.66   30.25                                                
 34 Bowman, Connor S          21 Holy Cross-NE             NT      58.92  
      28.37   30.55                                                
 35 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles                 59.87      59.09  
      28.95   30.14                                                
 36 Perez, Jp P               20 Eagles               1:01.65      59.16  
      29.16   30.00                                                
 37 McGrath, Aidan            20 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.82      59.55  
      28.88   30.67                                                
 38 Campbell, Peter H         18 BU Swimming-NE         57.97      59.63  
      29.10   30.53                                                
 39 Selinger, Joey S          18 Drexel                 57.94      59.82  
      28.78   31.04                                                
 40 Jones, Calvin R           18 Yale-CT                59.00    1:00.02  
      29.00   31.02                                                
 41 Sologuren, Daniel H       19 Eagles               1:00.94    1:00.49  
      29.22   31.27                                                
 42 McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.84    1:01.99  
      30.05   31.94                                                
 43 O'Neill, Luke             19 Eagles               1:06.88    1:03.75  
      31.10   32.65                                                
 44 Chelmow, Ben              17 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:06.29  
      31.84   34.45                                                
 45 Gibbons, Patrick          18 Holy Cross-NE        1:06.12    1:06.65  
      31.86   34.79                                                
 -- Bruton, Peter M           19 Eagles                 58.63         DQ  
      27.43   29.97                                                
 -- Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 57.10         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 7:22.94   2/19/2009 University of Vermont, UVM-NE              
                         K. Weaver, M. MacMillan, K. Heenan, C. Clark      
   BU School: @ 7:26.41   2/14/2008 Boston University                          
                         B. O'Shaughnessy, C. Van Allen, L. Young, E. Kinse
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                           7:24.67    7:33.27   40  
     1) Forrester, Alex 16              2) Tsay, Cynthia J 16             
     3) Weaver, Joan M 16               4) Hyde, Hayes P 18               
       25.59    53.43  1:22.53  1:51.25    25.80    55.19  1:25.48  1:55.37
       25.88    54.32  1:51.44  2:17.79    29.14    58.92  1:28.86  1:28.86
  2 Boston University-NE  'A'                         7:35.50    7:34.87   34  
     1) Schmitz, Amanda K 20            2) Grimes, Meaghan L 18           
     3) Zebrowski, Kara L 19            4) Drake, Lauren E 19             
       26.52    55.08  1:24.10  1:53.33    16.31    55.10  1:24.46  1:53.19
       26.38    55.33  1:25.47  1:56.02    25.02    53.19  1:22.54  1:52.33
  3 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   7:53.77    7:39.04   32  
     1) Sepulveda, Julia 18             2) McCormack, Colleen 18          
     3) Gielowski, Alli M 18            4) Sepulveda, Adriana V 18        
       26.88    55.82  1:25.86  1:55.25    15.06    55.33  1:25.20  1:54.85
       26.30    55.90  1:25.83  1:55.67    14.15    54.79  1:24.17  1:53.27
  4 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  7:52.66    7:41.16   30  
     1) Potter, Tavis M 21              2) Meho, Amina D 19               
     3) Downing, Chelsea B 20           4) Cavanaugh, Anna F 18           
       26.47    55.04  1:25.39  1:55.82    26.31    55.55  1:26.24  1:56.20
       15.87    54.94  1:25.24  1:55.32    25.30    54.06  1:23.84  1:53.82
  5 Boston University-NE  'B'                         7:47.00    7:43.90   28  
     1) Van Allen, Clara R 21           2) Fults, Paige L 19              
     3) Hunter, Alex L 19               4) Doersam, Sarah V 21            
       27.13    56.36  1:26.54  1:56.63    26.04    54.94  1:25.15  1:55.78
       25.53    54.97  1:25.82  1:56.14    26.10    55.50  1:25.63  1:55.35
  6 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'              7:35.42    7:45.52   26  
     1) Reed, Shelli L 19               2) Perrault, Amy 21               
     3) Tribou, Sydney C 19             4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 21        
       26.17    55.41  1:25.57  1:55.06    27.03    56.13  1:25.69  1:55.14
       27.17    56.87  1:28.58  1:59.81    26.23    55.32  1:25.28  1:55.51
  7 Boston College  'A'                               7:48.48    7:47.77   24  
     1) Kautz, Patty M 20               2) Nightingale, Lauren M 20       
     3) Molloy, Caitlin M 20            4) King, Andrea D 20              
       26.51    55.29  1:25.30  1:55.14    26.68    56.89  1:28.09  1:58.59
       27.07    56.77  1:26.81  1:56.68    26.65    56.34  1:26.78  1:57.36
  8 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'              7:58.60    7:48.79   22  
     1) Bull, Jenna 17                  2) McCandless, Lauren 18          
     3) Byrne, Bernadette A 18          4) Keefer, Katie A 18             
       26.87    55.90  1:25.91  1:56.00    15.76    56.45  1:26.43  1:56.26
       26.77    56.54  1:27.61  1:59.35    26.54    55.96  1:26.47  1:57.18
  9 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  8:08.22    7:48.91   18  
     1) English, Kaitie A 21            2) Magyar, Julie A 19             
     3) Cobb, Sarah B 19                4) McKenna, Kaitlyn A 17          
       26.89    56.01  1:26.05  1:56.29    26.54    57.12  1:28.01  1:58.04
       27.04    57.09  1:27.43  1:57.81    26.47    56.15  1:26.99  1:56.77
 10 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   8:02.77    7:49.14   14  
     1) Becherer, Kelley 20             2) Lim, Chelsea 18                
     3) Marsh, Carolyn 21               4) Doolin, Jenny R 18             
       26.93    57.18  1:28.18  1:59.20    26.05    55.56  1:55.80  2:22.58
       29.58    59.68  1:30.43  1:56.75    29.54  1:00.14  1:30.56  1:30.61
 11 Boston College  'B'                               7:58.58    7:49.15   12  
     1) Raplee, Kathryn V 19            2) Campbell, Mackenzie P 21       
     3) Sarikaya, Aydan D 20            4) Morr, Mikki M 20               
       27.42    56.23  1:25.66  1:54.48    26.47    56.02  1:25.29  1:54.65
       27.48    57.40  1:29.05  2:00.96    26.77    56.96  1:28.50  1:59.06
 12 Yale University-CT  'B'                           7:31.22    7:54.43   10  
     1) Lucos, Ileana M 18              2) Kao, Erica Y 17                
     3) West, Allison C 16              4) Randolph, Courtney M 16        
       26.77    55.65  1:25.86  1:56.86    16.07    56.60  1:27.49  1:58.50
       26.51    57.46  1:29.20  2:00.56    26.96    57.20  1:27.96  1:58.51
 13 Drexel University  'A'                            7:46.07    7:57.76    8  
     1) Faykes, Lauren C 19             2) Csakai, Jessica L 21           
     3) Keithly, Claire P 18            4) Smith, Meg K 20                
       26.73    55.69  1:25.95  1:55.82    26.19    56.07  1:26.41  1:56.86
       27.60    58.24  1:29.89  2:01.69    26.47    57.41  1:29.66  2:03.39
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                8:05.73    8:02.37    6  
     1) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20          2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 20               4) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19       
       27.64    57.68  1:28.46  1:59.66    27.24    57.59  1:29.66  2:02.04
       27.91    58.24  1:29.79  2:02.13    27.23    57.14  1:27.64  1:58.54
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                     NT    8:21.24    4  
     1) Marrkand, Megan 18              2) Mannix, Gina 18                
     3) Meegan, Erin M 21               4) Chudwick, Jillian C 19         
       28.24    58.89  1:30.72  2:03.25    28.02    59.74  1:32.83  2:05.89
       29.64  1:01.90  1:34.71  2:06.70    27.93    59.89  1:32.87  2:05.40
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 6:39.18   2/19/2009 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         E. Jones, E. Roseberry, K. Freeman, J. Bronson    
   BU School: @ 6:38.78   2/25/2010 Boston University                          
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, J Hill, A Seiler              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  6:55.58    6:49.66   40  
     1) Hursch, Derek J 18              2) Inglis, Chris A 18             
     3) Nichols, Troy R 18              4) Sbordon, Joey J 21             
       23.76    49.36  1:15.40  1:41.50    23.84    49.77  1:15.42  1:41.43
       23.91    50.53  1:17.69  1:44.26    23.13    48.51  1:15.32  1:42.47
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                           7:07.22    6:54.34   34  
     1) Killian, Pat M 19               2) Veatch, Kyle E 21              
     3) Cuthbert, West W 18             4) Lee, Matt S 21                 
       23.89    49.97  1:16.69  1:43.69    23.14    49.30  1:16.17  1:43.25
       23.60    50.19  1:17.48  1:44.66    23.39    49.41  1:16.03  1:42.74
  3 Boston University-NE  'A'                         6:58.00    6:55.52   32  
     1) Thomas, Jeffrey L 18            2) Astashinsky, Nik A 19          
     3) Ernst, Kyle R 20                4) Kallert, Bryon R 21            
       23.79    50.04  1:16.93  1:44.24    23.67    50.23  1:17.93  1:45.39
       23.53    49.86  1:16.76  1:43.20    23.24    49.08  1:15.61  1:42.69
  4 Drexel University  'A'                            6:48.18    6:58.63   30  
     1) Celik, Doga 19                  2) Tannenbaum, Matthew H 22       
     3) Durazo, Danny M 19              4) Boodey, David D 19             
       23.50    49.98  1:15.53  1:41.30    23.27    50.26  1:17.43  1:45.03
       17.58    49.75  1:17.33  1:46.11    23.90    50.38  1:17.77  1:46.19
  5 Boston College  'A'                               7:16.84    7:02.91   28  
     1) Boretti, Jimmy E 19             2) Boccio, Dominick H 21          
     3) Panzarino, Michael J 19         4) Bromann, Brett J 21            
       24.94    51.54  1:18.35  1:45.00    24.41    51.55  1:20.30  1:46.14
       24.65    51.89  1:19.35  1:45.86    24.23    51.37  1:18.65  1:45.91
  6 Boston University-NE  'B'                         7:09.55    7:06.36   26  
     1) Hill, Jackson G 20              2) O'Neal, Pat G 18               
     3) Sundquist, James C 17           4) Anderson, Knox K 18            
       24.12    50.40  1:17.74  1:45.73    23.39    50.98  1:19.83  1:48.47
       23.10    50.23  1:18.18  1:46.60    23.71    50.08  1:17.67  1:45.56
  7 Yale University-CT  'B'                           7:23.07    7:09.47   24  
     1) Bogese, Mikey J 19              2) Lovett, Jared A 20             
     3) Becker, Ed S 18                 4) Dominski, Mike D 20            
       24.39    51.43  1:18.97  2:00.06  1:05.16  1:20.92  1:41.45  1:56.94
       27.91    56.41           1:24.07    24.36    51.61  1:48.50  1:48.40
  8 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  7:14.09    7:11.26   22  
     1) Butler, Max H 22                2) Grippo, Matt J 18              
     3) Goss, Andrew M 18               4) Guttrich, Jordan S 17          
       24.33    51.04  1:18.18  1:45.64    23.67    51.15  1:19.45  1:47.08
       24.63    52.55  1:21.71  1:51.16    24.88    52.46  1:19.53  1:47.38
  9 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                7:44.86    7:36.75   18  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Power, Brian F 18              
     3) O'Connor, Kevin 18              4) Lyons, Brian L 19              
       25.33    53.57  1:22.38  1:51.64    26.36    56.86  1:28.31  1:59.39
       25.95    55.14  1:24.95  1:54.76    25.86    53.90  1:22.36  1:50.96
 10 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                     NT    7:49.50   14  
     1) Hager, Sean N 21                2) McGrath, Aidan 20              
     3) McMahon, Patrick C 20           4) Liddy, Tim 18                  
       25.74    54.55  1:24.33  1:54.99    26.40    56.25  1:26.44  1:55.85
       26.79    56.63  1:27.88  1:59.50    26.37    56.38  1:27.73  1:59.16
 -- Boston College  'B'                               7:20.20         DQ  
     1) Maloy, John M 21                2) Ferguson, Peter P 20           
     3) Karle, James M 20               4) Thilo, Collin R 21             
       24.17    50.30  1:16.09  1:41.70    23.53    50.52  1:17.44  1:44.99
       23.16    49.21  1:16.20  1:43.79    23.02    49.05  1:15.66  1:42.79
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 16:49.39    1/1/2006 Sackett                                   
   BU School: @ 16:56.26   2/25/2010 Brigette E. O'Shaughnessy, BU-NE          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE     10:38.09   17:04.47  
      28.26   30.86   31.05   30.96   30.84   31.10   31.00   30.99
      31.22   31.27   31.16   31.26   31.24   31.39   31.33   31.09
      31.52   31.41   31.55   31.49   31.21   31.12   31.53   31.85
      30.77   30.88   31.10   31.21   31.36   31.18   30.31   30.79
      30.17
  2 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE      10:36.25   17:07.66  
      29.30   31.19   31.42   31.65   31.20   31.04   31.30   31.07
      30.98   30.97   31.19   31.21   30.85   31.37   31.11   31.32
      31.21   30.98   31.19   31.20   31.43   31.57   31.44   31.48
      31.29   31.31   31.69   31.55   31.25   31.05   31.21   30.79
      29.85
  3 Papish, Molly F           20 MASS                10:53.28   17:28.78  
      30.00   31.79   32.13   32.22   31.91   31.91   31.96   31.77
      31.86   31.77   31.93   31.62   31.61   31.57   31.65   31.50
      31.63   31.58   31.62   31.77   31.92   31.76   31.81   31.93
      31.96   32.07   32.21   32.27   32.26   32.34   32.15   31.82
      30.48
  4 Downing, Chelsea B        20 MASS                10:47.08   17:30.74  
      28.99   31.39   31.86   31.98   31.70   31.89   31.94   31.89
      31.99   31.89   31.56   31.85   32.05   31.67   32.07   32.04
      32.20   32.01   32.03   31.82   31.81   32.09   32.19   32.17
      32.15   31.97   31.96   31.99   32.56   32.26   32.14   31.88
      30.75
  5 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel              10:41.06   17:35.04  
      29.15   31.67   32.03   32.43   32.40   32.47   32.34   32.50
      32.24   32.51   14.70   17.35   56.19 1:44.75                
                                              32.19   32.26   32.10
      32.05   32.09   31.98   32.09   32.19                   30.91
      30.37
  6 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles              10:51.28   17:36.15  
      28.69   30.63   31.15   31.15   31.47   31.32   31.46   31.39
      31.40   31.80   31.68   31.90   31.97   32.23   32.25   32.44
      32.23   32.71   32.35   32.14   32.44   32.49   32.15   32.72
      33.38   33.11   33.11   32.69   33.00   32.51   32.40   32.30
      31.49
  7 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE     10:52.33   17:37.97  
      28.76   31.12   31.69   31.99   32.21   32.24   32.15   32.33
      32.38   32.17   32.24   32.49   32.31   32.62   32.63   32.42
      32.24   32.35   32.23   32.04   32.35   32.19   31.96   31.98
      32.10   32.29   32.28   31.99   32.09   31.98   32.21   32.05
      31.89
  8 Magyar, Julie A           19 MASS                10:46.58   17:45.35  
      29.13   32.00   32.23                   32.45   27.21   37.95
      32.61   32.43                                                
                                              32.50 1:37.18        
  9 Brown, Maggie O           16 Yale-CT             10:30.34   17:58.56  
      29.64   32.69   32.53   32.89   32.50   32.89   32.82   32.68
      32.81   33.04   32.37   32.67   32.84   33.09   32.80   33.10
      32.68   33.41   32.90   33.63   32.93   33.09   32.72   32.51
      32.56   32.83   33.30   32.67   33.01   32.75   32.60   32.30
      31.31
 10 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles              10:43.23   18:02.90  
      29.15   31.67   32.39   32.00   32.33   32.33   32.70   32.72
      32.88   33.00   33.01   32.89                   32.74   33.25
      33.22   33.05   33.20   33.07   33.30   33.32   32.67   33.10
      33.48   33.05   33.27   33.73   33.45   33.33   33.43   32.92
    1:05.07
 11 Keithly, Claire P         18 Drexel              11:23.71   18:14.86  
      29.95   32.25   32.57   33.21   33.15   33.01   33.09   33.14
      33.44   33.09   32.97   33.01   33.30   33.09   33.56   33.46
      33.13   33.53   33.53                   33.26   33.60   33.52
      33.48   33.49   33.37   33.84   33.50   33.41   33.12   33.90
      33.12
 12 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE    10:50.60   18:15.99  
      29.40   31.64   32.38   32.55   32.92   32.55   33.18   33.01
      33.35   33.17   33.33   33.88   33.46   33.65   33.52   33.30
      33.71   33.66   33.72   33.78   33.80   34.05   33.48   33.52
      33.34   33.15   33.24   33.65   33.60   33.47   33.83   33.89
      32.81
 13 Byrne, Bernadette A       18 New Hampshire-NE    11:10.09   18:30.67  
      30.78   32.88   33.44                   33.84   33.58   33.73
      33.82   33.74   33.86   33.89   33.79   34.09   33.88   34.17
      33.89   33.96   33.68   33.87 1:07.84   34.10   34.15        
              34.00   33.96   33.80   33.87   33.87   33.64   33.28
      31.99
 14 Bunney, Gabrielle I       16 Yale-CT             10:35.89   18:33.02  
      29.31   32.15   32.78   32.49   33.04   32.94   33.05   32.99
      33.24   33.44   34.08   34.13   34.22   33.82   33.71   33.93
      33.87   34.29   34.53   34.72   34.88   34.65   34.35   33.95
      34.90   34.75   34.35   34.29   34.24   34.55   33.71   33.27
      34.40
 15 Powers, Whitney M         21 New Hampshire-NE    10:55.53   18:34.57  
      30.68   33.02   33.36   33.70   33.93   33.87   34.01   34.17
      34.07   34.09   34.44   34.39   34.23   34.49   34.17   34.26
      34.16   34.23   34.02   33.82   34.04   34.19   34.17   33.86
      33.98   33.83   33.46   33.49   33.41   33.48   33.42   33.49
      32.64
 16 Sarikaya, Aydan D         20 Eagles              11:13.69   18:34.89  
      30.19   32.46   33.54   33.44   33.59   33.56   33.68   33.82
      34.14   33.72   33.89   33.75   33.89   34.09   33.90   34.17
      34.23   34.50   34.23   34.39   34.21   34.32   34.54   34.43
      34.50   34.04   34.72   34.23   34.17   33.99   34.12   33.74
      30.70
 17 Boccio, Marissa           17 Eagles              11:13.99   18:36.34  
      30.69   33.83   33.03   33.47   33.86   33.12   33.72   33.74
      34.03   34.10   34.25   34.50   34.43   34.47   33.95   34.20
      34.15   34.39   33.86   33.93   32.88   33.29   33.75   33.85
      34.38   34.00   34.41   34.68   35.00   34.85   34.28   33.15
      32.10
 18 Perry, Jess E             21 New Hampshire-NE    10:53.92   18:38.04  
      30.50                                                        
      36.07   22.32   14.84                   37.62   33.90   34.07
      33.99   33.99   34.16   34.03   33.61   33.67   33.86   33.86
      33.64   34.12   33.71   34.07   33.77   33.94   33.60   33.89
      33.19
 19 Perry, Cassandra          18 Holy Cross-NE             NT   19:03.97  
      30.08   32.71   33.34   33.62   34.21   34.48   34.63   34.68
      35.03                   35.43   35.59   35.97   35.41   35.41
      35.60                   35.39   35.24   35.06   35.19   35.31
      34.74   34.98   35.10   34.36   34.70   34.37   34.32   34.29
      33.53
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 15:31.99    1/1/2006 Karrer                                    
   BU School: @ 15:38.44   2/25/2010 Tyson W. Slesnick, BU-NE                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles              10:08.55   16:19.23  
      26.30   28.61   29.38   29.77   29.82   29.85   29.80   29.95
      29.86   29.93   29.78   29.78   29.91   29.76   30.00   30.03
      29.97   30.05   30.13   30.01   30.32   29.74   29.94   29.75
      30.15   29.75   29.95   30.05   30.00   29.98   29.71   29.64
      27.56
  2 Bouvier, Tim P            18 BU Swimming-NE      10:00.43   16:28.89  
      27.08   29.32   29.58   29.78   29.77   29.89   30.06   30.01
      30.29   30.27   30.44   30.14   30.40   30.33   30.24   30.35
      30.25   30.31   30.28   30.13   30.11   30.02   30.09   29.97
      30.04   30.14   30.25   30.67   29.95   29.97   30.19   29.93
      28.64
  3 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel              10:06.23   16:33.27  
      26.59   29.45   29.92   30.33   29.81   29.86   30.12   30.20
      30.18   30.06   30.33   30.15   30.22   30.20   30.42   30.27
      30.20   30.69   30.24   30.49   30.58   30.80   30.44   30.21
      30.76   30.19   30.01   30.30   30.38   30.72   30.56   29.40
      29.19
  4 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                10:12.53   16:46.25  
      26.96                                                   30.68
                                      30.89   21.86   30.15   40.38
      30.60   30.63   30.78                                        
                                                              30.43
      29.23
  5 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                10:12.80   16:55.08  
      27.30   30.61   31.27   31.08   31.27   31.20   31.26   31.76
      31.94   31.74   31.55   31.49   31.58   31.12   30.49   30.87
      31.36   31.80   31.49   31.25   31.07   30.81   30.91   30.53
      30.59   30.78   30.62   30.63   30.44   29.55   30.01   29.76
      26.95
  6 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                10:19.09   16:55.12  
      28.30   31.23   31.40   31.48   31.64   31.48   31.50   31.57
      31.47   31.44   31.10   31.54   31.18   31.10   30.53   30.57
      31.05   31.22   31.21   31.20   30.99   30.73   30.86   30.43
      30.75   30.72   30.77   30.59   30.41   29.64   30.52   29.60
      26.90
  7 Belt, William             19 Eagles              10:16.77   16:58.59  
      28.02   29.44   30.14   30.14   30.21   30.43   30.38   30.66
      30.88   30.88   30.82   30.89   27.87   34.09   31.11   31.38
      31.07                           31.15   27.60   35.07   30.92
      31.24   31.51   31.48   31.25                   31.56 1:02.04
  8 Pepper, Bryan T           18 Drexel              10:10.58   17:05.16  
      27.47   30.37   31.60   31.59   31.86   31.49   31.53   31.66
      31.16   31.10   31.18   31.49   31.66   31.40   31.30   31.32
      31.41   31.51   31.29   30.94   31.08   30.86   30.91   31.05
      30.96   31.17   31.12   30.90 1:02.51   31.28   31.12   28.87
  9 Carroll, Joe M            21 Eagles              10:22.00   17:08.36  
      28.61   31.27   31.33   31.30   31.44   31.04   31.54   31.72
      31.14   30.93   30.91   31.64   31.64   31.28   31.33   31.48
      31.09   31.39   31.08   31.40   30.98   31.22   31.16   30.99
      31.40   31.40   30.96   31.34   31.09   31.33   31.49   31.12
      30.32
 10 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE             NT   17:12.93  
      29.47   31.47   31.96   31.56   31.86   31.74   31.37   31.52
      31.56   31.49   31.49   31.46   31.19   31.18   31.18   31.22
      31.53   31.24   31.33   31.44   31.43   31.39   31.25   31.40
      31.34   31.43   31.29   31.42   31.37   31.29   31.13   31.02
      29.91
 11 DiStefano, Ryan P         20 Eagles              10:46.21   17:25.01  
      28.65                                   31.88   31.80   31.78
                                              31.69   31.93   31.93
      31.94   31.95   32.29   32.05   31.69   31.43   32.08   31.96
      32.26   32.23   32.15   32.14                   31.89   31.44
      29.60
 12 O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT   17:27.42  
      28.43   31.28   31.95   32.14   32.00   32.14   32.21   32.01
      32.25   31.92   31.92   32.10   31.93   31.89   31.91        
                              31.32                           32.20
      31.88   31.93   31.94   31.95   31.82   31.35   31.59   31.44
      29.91
 13 Thurston, Andrew J        18 MASS                10:41.05   17:42.31  
      28.75   31.67   32.01   32.05   32.32   31.98   31.97   32.21
      31.98   32.17   32.24   32.24   32.28   32.26   32.30   32.24
      31.92   32.35   32.24   32.29   32.55   32.67   32.51   32.30
      32.33   32.72   32.66   32.59   32.55   32.60   32.77   32.32
      32.27
 14 Baron, Sam G              20 Eagles              11:15.15   18:09.05  
      29.06   31.69   32.34   32.66   33.03   33.24   33.47   33.29
      33.17   33.36   33.49   33.08   32.88   33.33   32.95   33.34
      33.05   33.39   33.50   33.98   32.72   33.10   33.68   33.22
      33.56   33.40   33.55   33.62   33.43   33.97   33.34   32.00
      31.16
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:52.31  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:03.00    1/1/1988 , BU-NE                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schleif, Dana             18 Northeastern-NE      2:09.91    2:04.51  
      29.39   31.45   32.14   31.53                                
  2 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:04.73    2:04.82  
      30.37   31.58   31.29   31.58                                
  3 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT              1:58.52    2:05.15  
      29.33   31.59   32.52   31.71                                
  4 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:07.83    2:05.43  
      29.98   31.69   32.39   31.37                                
  5 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles               2:11.44    2:05.89  
      29.82   31.24   32.24   32.59                                
  6 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      2:10.23    2:06.10  
      29.66   31.32   32.68   32.44                                
  7 Yali, Gizem               18 Drexel               2:08.97    2:06.62  
      29.86   32.67   33.19   30.90                                
  8 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      2:10.24    2:06.79  
      30.30   32.14   32.34   32.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       2:09.50    2:07.39  
      29.84   31.92   32.78   32.85                                
 10 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.09    2:07.72  
      30.32   31.79   32.70   32.91                                
 11 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       2:11.02    2:08.37  
      29.50   31.55   33.23   34.09                                
 12 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       2:10.80    2:08.84  
      30.56   32.32   33.20   32.76                                
 13 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               2:15.13    2:09.04  
 14 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     2:08.46    2:10.15  
      31.02   32.67   33.31   33.15                                
 15 Walker, Allison           19 Northeastern-NE      2:13.94    2:10.31  
      30.36   32.52 1:07.43                                        
 16 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT              2:06.70    2:10.48  
      30.07   16.37   16.39 1:07.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rookwood, Emily M         19 MASS                 2:15.28    2:11.30  
 18 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       19 Eagles               2:14.32    2:11.42  
      30.43 1:06.30   34.69                                        
 19 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:11.58  
      30.53   33.32   33.78   33.95                                
 20 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles               2:15.63    2:11.67  
 21 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               2:16.06    2:12.43  
 22 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT              2:10.34    2:12.58  
      31.19   32.90   34.01   34.48                                
 23 Huang, Michelle M         15 Yale-CT              2:06.33    2:12.60  
      30.35   32.53   34.19   35.53                                
 24 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              2:15.58    2:13.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beaudouin, Maggie L       20 Holy Cross-NE        2:17.91    2:13.59  
      31.88   33.31   34.19   34.21                                
 26 Bank, Gillian H           21 MASS                 2:16.26    2:13.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Doersam, Andrea M         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:17.07    2:13.87  
      31.72   34.05   34.40   33.70                                
 28 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 MASS                 2:15.11    2:13.92  
      30.96   33.50   34.94   34.52                                
 29 Santini, Alanna M         19 Eagles               2:18.73    2:14.21  
      31.61   33.71   34.47   34.42                                
 30 Keefer, Katie A           18 New Hampshire-NE     2:13.67    2:14.89  
      31.50   33.95   34.73   34.71                                
 31 Hunter, Alex L            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:15.65    2:15.84  
 32 LaRocco, Lauren           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:22.02    2:15.90  
      31.08   34.08   35.02   35.72                                
 33 Lawrence, Victoria T      17 Yale-CT              2:11.50    2:17.11  
      32.66   34.36   35.02   35.07                                
 34 Arnott, Sarah A           19 MASS                 2:21.46    2:17.38  
      31.29   34.56   36.23   35.30                                
 35 Gryglewska, Anna C        19 New Hampshire-NE     2:16.09    2:17.39  
 36 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:25.54    2:18.52  
      32.31   35.07   35.90   35.24                                
 37 Suchy, Chrissy            18 Eagles               2:22.41    2:19.52  
      32.60   34.63   36.15   36.14                                
 38 Brewer, Caitlin L         21 Eagles               2:23.39    2:20.15  
      32.88   35.56   36.02   35.69                                
 39 Thew, Noelle N            16 Yale-CT              2:14.39    2:21.95  
      31.30   34.45   36.96   39.24                                
 40 Watson, Carina E          18 Drexel               2:23.10    2:24.28  
      33.60   36.04   37.23   37.41                                
 41 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE        2:33.22    2:25.33  
      33.96   36.78   37.44   37.15                                
 42 Hoppe, Tina W             19 BU Swimming-NE       2:29.00    2:25.80  
      33.99   37.16   38.03   36.62                                
 43 Capece, Danielle L        20 Eagles               2:26.85    2:26.88  
      34.55   36.49   35.21   40.63                                
 -- Cheng, Kendra M           18 BU Swimming-NE       2:07.39         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:47.87  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:48.75   2/19/2009 Bryon R. Kallert at 2009 AEC C, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 1:55.19    1:52.10  
      26.89   28.25   28.49   28.47                                
  2 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.18    1:53.28  
      26.89   28.54   15.56   42.29                                
  3 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 1:55.07    1:53.36  
      27.43   28.27   28.80   28.86                                
  4 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE       1:58.52    1:53.77  
      26.50   28.25   29.40   29.62                                
  5 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles               1:57.19    1:54.19  
      27.31   28.58   29.16   29.14                                
  6 Zalkind, Dan S            19 Drexel               1:59.11    1:54.35  
      27.08   28.85   29.22   29.20                                
  7 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                 1:54.58    1:54.55  
      26.50   28.68   29.82   29.55                                
  8 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       1:53.34    1:54.96  
      26.98   28.70   30.01   29.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:54.02    1:55.40  
      27.77   29.09   29.20   29.34                                
 10 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              1:57.00    1:55.73  
      27.61   28.82   29.61   29.69                                
 11 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel               1:58.41    1:55.94  
      27.63   29.08   29.83   29.40                                
 12 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles               2:09.98    1:57.34  
      27.81   29.85   30.02   29.66                                
 13 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles               1:59.63    1:57.60  
      27.69   29.45   30.23   30.23                                
 14 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 1:58.25    1:58.08  
      27.51   28.98   30.35   31.24                                
 14 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.58    1:58.08  
      27.84   29.99   30.48   29.77                                
 16 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                 1:58.94    1:58.32  
      28.18   29.97   30.20   29.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT              1:57.93    1:58.74  
      27.54   29.54   30.76   30.90                                
 18 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT              1:58.41    1:58.94  
      27.54   29.94   30.48   30.98                                
 19 Tziolis, Stefan           18 Eagles               2:04.92    1:59.18  
      28.10   30.08   30.82   30.18                                
 20 Durazo, Danny M           19 Drexel               2:02.42    2:00.37  
      28.14   30.45   30.69   31.09                                
 21 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles               2:05.56    2:00.45  
      28.47   30.32   30.44   31.22                                
 22 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT              2:00.22    2:01.24  
      28.35   30.58   31.35   30.96                                
 23 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles               2:03.61    2:01.53  
      28.35   29.92   31.11   32.15                                
 24 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT              2:01.00    2:01.63  
      27.87   30.21   31.36   32.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.28    2:01.84  
      33.66   24.04 1:04.14                                        
 26 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:03.10    2:01.94  
      29.57   30.73   31.11   30.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE        2:03.40    2:02.34  
      27.87   30.93   31.50   32.04                                
 28 Campbell, Peter H         18 BU Swimming-NE       2:06.42    2:03.08  
      29.02   31.16   31.82   31.08                                
 29 MacKenzie, Mike K         21 Eagles               2:07.66    2:03.33  
      29.88   31.19   30.99   31.27                                
 30 Chaffee, Preston A        21 Drexel               2:04.76    2:03.65  
      28.34   30.60   32.47   32.24                                
 31 Dagenais, Nicholas R      21 Eagles               2:10.22    2:05.99  
      28.82   32.13   32.47   32.57                                
 32 McGrath, Aidan            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:11.80    2:06.64  
      30.21   56.11   40.32                                        
 33 Thurston, Andrew J        18 MASS                 2:09.09    2:06.73  
      29.35   31.34   32.93   33.11                                
 -- McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE        2:16.16         DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 49.91  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 50.36    1/1/1988 Sybil SMith, BU-NE                           
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT                49.71      51.18  
      24.29   26.89                                                
  2 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE         53.19      52.10  
      25.00   27.10                                                
  3 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       52.33      52.65  
      25.23   27.42                                                
  4 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         52.49      52.67  
      25.27   27.40                                                
  5 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                   53.57      52.82  
      25.52   27.30                                                
  6 Mondello, Rachel          20 Northeastern-NE        56.19      53.16  
      25.60   27.56                                                
  7 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                   54.37      53.19  
      25.42   27.77                                                
  8 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles                 54.54      53.28  
      25.66   27.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        54.78      53.33  
      25.86   27.47                                                
 10 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         53.55      53.36  
      25.18   28.18                                                
 11 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE        54.23      53.47  
      25.66   27.81                                                
 12 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT                51.52      53.53  
      26.01   27.52                                                
 13 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 54.28      53.58  
      25.90   27.68                                                
 14 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                   54.62      53.63  
      25.72   27.91                                                
 15 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE        55.21      53.64  
      25.91   27.73                                                
 16 Becherer, Kelley          20 Northeastern-NE        53.97      53.69  
      25.82   27.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles                 53.87      53.76  
      25.57   28.19                                                
 18 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT                52.42      53.77  
      26.06   27.71                                                
 19 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE         54.53      53.83  
      25.99   27.84                                                
 20 Weaver, Joan M            16 Yale-CT                52.97      54.04  
      25.95   28.09                                                
 21 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel                 55.36      54.07  
      26.41   27.66                                                
 22 Coman, Maria L            21 Drexel                 55.63      54.10  
      26.62   27.48                                                
 23 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT                53.54      54.11  
      25.87   28.24                                                
 24 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles                 55.11      54.34  
      26.32   28.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Corriveau, Jen L          21 MASS                   55.18      54.47  
      26.53   27.94                                                
 26 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE        55.76      54.49  
      26.61   27.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Breunig, Lia E            21 Eagles                 56.04      54.62  
      25.61   29.01                                                
 28 Cichewicz, Morgan E       20 Drexel                 55.68      54.86  
      26.22   28.64                                                
 29 Huang, Michelle M         15 Yale-CT                51.91      54.93  
      26.44   28.49                                                
 30 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE          56.58      55.11  
      26.44   28.67                                                
 31 Smith, Meg K              20 Drexel                 55.45      55.18  
      26.36   28.82                                                
 32 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE        56.42      55.30  
      26.31   28.99                                                
 33 Gillespie, Keli G         21 New Hampshire-NE       55.76      55.34  
      26.60   28.74                                                
 34 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT                52.32      55.35  
      26.65   28.70                                                
 34 Tyagi, Devina             20 Drexel                 55.91      55.35  
      26.56   28.79                                                
 36 Gryglewska, Anna C        19 New Hampshire-NE       55.78      55.38  
      27.08   28.30                                                
 37 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE          55.90      55.46  
      26.74   28.72                                                
 38 Bunney, Gabrielle I       16 Yale-CT                56.94      55.47  
      26.92   28.55                                                
 39 Cobb, Sarah B             19 MASS                   56.39      55.52  
      26.99   28.53                                                
 40 Hondros, Julia M          18 Drexel                 57.20      55.92  
      26.33   29.59                                                
 41 Alexander, Lindsay J      18 Drexel                 58.29      55.95  
      26.94   29.01                                                
 42 Byrne, Bernadette A       18 New Hampshire-NE       55.80      55.98  
      27.14   28.84                                                
 43 Mannix, Gina              18 Holy Cross-NE          58.95      56.03  
      26.98   29.05                                                
 44 Morr, Mikki M             20 Eagles                 55.58      56.15  
      27.00   29.15                                                
 45 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT                54.99      56.24  
      26.54   29.70                                                
 46 Wong, Carolyn G           19 Eagles                 56.46      56.31  
      26.97   29.34                                                
 47 Tankle, Denise G          18 Drexel                 58.21      56.41  
      27.04   29.37                                                
 48 Phinney, Erin N           19 MASS                   58.32      56.59  
      27.40   29.19                                                
 49 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT                54.61      56.66  
      27.80   28.86                                                
 50 Scheirer, Kelly E         19 Drexel                    NT      56.68  
 51 Darwin, Kristin x         19 Yale-CT                54.13      56.73  
      27.32   29.41                                                
 52 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT      56.79  
 53 Frost, Chelsey            17 Eagles                 57.56      56.82  
      26.75   30.07                                                
 54 Keithly, Claire P         18 Drexel                 59.80      56.88  
      27.57   29.31                                                
 55 Boccio, Marissa           17 Eagles                 57.48      56.90  
      27.57   29.33                                                
 56 Thompson, Courtney        18 Northeastern-NE        59.80      57.10  
      27.32   29.78                                                
 57 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       19 Eagles                 58.95      57.17  
      27.59   29.58                                                
 58 Webber, Laura M           19 Holy Cross-NE          59.04      57.18  
      27.60   29.58                                                
 59 Lowen, Eve M              18 Drexel                 57.01      57.26  
      26.78   30.48                                                
 60 Tighe, Jane               19 New Hampshire-NE       57.65      57.57  
      27.32   30.25                                                
 61 Brown, Maggie O           16 Yale-CT                57.00      58.05  
      28.05   30.00                                                
 62 Lewandowski, Sara         18 Drexel                 56.10      58.21  
      27.10   31.11                                                
 63 Thew, Noelle N            16 Yale-CT                57.36      58.25  
      27.64   30.61                                                
 64 Wahlberg, Sara J          21 Eagles                 59.45      58.38  
      28.39   29.99                                                
 65 Polatin, Dorothy M        20 MASS                   58.53      58.53  
      28.01   30.52                                                
 66 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      59.13  
 67 Byron, Kate K             16 Yale-CT                59.99      59.41  
      28.39   31.02                                                
 68 Cullen, Monica J          20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      59.46  
 69 Poremba, Kelsey           18 Holy Cross-NE          59.65      59.68  
      28.61   31.07                                                
 70 LaRocco, Lauren           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:00.11  
      28.57   31.54                                                
 -- Libertin, Rachel          18 Eagles                 57.95         DQ  
 -- Smotrycz, Erica           22 Northeastern-NE        53.94         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Victoria T      17 Yale-CT                56.77        DFS  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 43.68    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
   BU School: @ 44.18   2/19/2009 Jackson G. Hill at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel                 46.43      45.25  
      22.00   23.25                                                
  2 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   48.08      46.30  
      22.19   24.11                                                
  3 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         47.13      46.67  
      22.61   24.06                                                
  4 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel                 48.28      46.75  
      22.38   24.37                                                
  5 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 47.97      47.03  
      22.58   24.45                                                
  6 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   48.02      47.15  
      22.79   24.36                                                
  7 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   48.48      47.30  
      22.54   24.76                                                
  8 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                46.78      47.32  
      22.42   24.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles                 47.58      47.36  
      22.70   24.66                                                
 10 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles                 49.53      47.55  
      22.84   24.71                                                
 11 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                47.28      47.57  
      22.89   24.68                                                
 12 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles                 48.42      47.79  
      22.98   24.81                                                
 13 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                   47.19      47.88  
      22.90   24.98                                                
 14 Perez, Jp P               20 Eagles                 50.47      48.07  
      23.14   24.93                                                
 15 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles                 49.00      48.12  
      23.29   24.83                                                
 16 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel                 48.57      48.14  
      23.10   25.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         48.40      48.17  
      23.28   24.89                                                
 18 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles                 52.51      48.39  
      23.33   25.06                                                
 19 Karle, James M            20 Eagles                 49.58      48.42  
      23.32   25.10                                                
 20 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         47.45      48.43  
      23.12   25.31                                                
 21 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                   50.02      48.55  
      48.55                                                        
 22 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 48.74      48.83  
      23.16   25.67                                                
 23 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles                 50.53      48.89  
      23.78   25.11                                                
 24 Mele, Rob E               18 Drexel                 53.20      48.90  
      22.96   25.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT                48.51      49.01  
      23.68   25.33                                                
 26 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE         50.50      49.04  
      23.84   25.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel                 49.96      49.15  
      23.64   25.51                                                
 28 Bronsdon, Scott J         22 Drexel                 52.99      49.17  
      23.39   25.78                                                
 29 Jones, Calvin R           18 Yale-CT                50.40      49.28  
      23.41   25.87                                                
 30 Martucci, Jesse L         20 BU Swimming-NE         50.11      49.48  
      24.00   25.48                                                
 31 Jernaill, Jas K           19 Yale-CT                49.34      49.51  
      23.61   25.90                                                
 32 Woodbury, Michael         18 Eagles                 52.55      49.67  
      23.44   26.23                                                
 33 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles                 51.59      49.82  
      23.63   26.19                                                
 34 Puhl, Mack M              20 Yale-CT                50.90      50.12  
      23.97   26.15                                                
 35 Conaty, Patrick J         19 Eagles                 52.85      50.38  
      24.09   26.29                                                
 36 Pepper, Bryan T           18 Drexel                 50.28      50.52  
      24.33   26.19                                                
 37 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      18 Eagles                 53.43      50.54  
      24.33   26.21                                                
 38 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel                 49.71      50.56  
      24.12   26.44                                                
 39 David, Ben G              21 Eagles                 51.20      50.63  
      24.28   26.35                                                
 40 Sologuren, Daniel H       19 Eagles                 51.79      50.74  
      24.24   26.50                                                
 41 Keigwin, Brad             18 MASS                   52.22      50.86  
      24.55   26.31                                                
 42 McMeans, Brian M          21 Eagles                 52.79      50.91  
      24.22   26.69                                                
 43 Powers, Sean C            19 Eagles                 53.87      50.94  
      50.94                                                        
 43 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE             NT      50.94  
      24.48   26.46                                                
 45 Bruton, Peter M           19 Eagles                 54.04      51.22  
      24.19   27.03                                                
 46 Van Nispen, Nick C        22 Yale-CT                51.42      51.25  
      24.51   26.74                                                
 47 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE          53.64      51.66  
      25.13   26.53                                                
 48 Hirka, George S           18 Drexel                 51.32      51.87  
      24.97   26.90                                                
 49 Vatalaro, John P          19 Holy Cross-NE          53.64      52.39  
      24.88   27.51                                                
 50 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE          53.63      52.85  
      25.13   27.72                                                
 51 McGrath, Aidan            20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      53.14  
      25.71   27.43                                                
 52 O'Neill, Luke             19 Eagles                 56.97      53.40  
      25.80   27.60                                                
 53 McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      53.91  
      25.71   28.20                                                
 54 Baron, Sam G              20 Eagles                 55.60      54.19  
      26.17   28.02                                                
 55 Chelmow, Ben              17 Holy Cross-NE          55.19      54.20  
      25.93   28.27                                                
 56 Supple, Ned L             19 Holy Cross-NE          55.27      54.47  
      26.42   28.05                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 2:11.09  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:16.54   2/17/2006 LIDIJA Breznikar at America Ea, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     2:21.03    2:21.58  
      32.41   35.61   36.49   37.07                                
  2 McClernan, Keary          19 Northeastern-NE      2:30.51    2:21.72  
      32.18   35.61   36.32   37.61                                
  3 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              2:16.54    2:22.31  
      32.43   36.44   37.15   36.29                                
  4 Van Allen, Clara R        21 BU Swimming-NE       2:26.22    2:22.95  
      32.87   35.91   36.82   37.35                                
  5 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       2:21.76    2:23.34  
      32.56   40.97 1:09.81                                        
  6 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      2:25.46    2:23.39  
      32.11   35.91   36.78   38.59                                
  7 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 2:27.14    2:23.40  
      33.20   36.26   36.40   37.54                                
  8 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     2:27.82    2:24.01  
      32.62   35.73   37.15   38.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 2:27.77    2:24.86  
      33.37   37.20   37.02   37.27                                
 10 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE       2:25.87    2:24.90  
      32.45   36.64   37.87   37.94                                
 11 Albert, Casey A           21 New Hampshire-NE     2:26.71    2:26.15  
      33.80   37.67   37.28   37.40                                
 12 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               2:30.77    2:26.27  
      33.37   36.24   37.81   38.85                                
 13 Nowak, Meghan P           21 MASS                 2:29.10    2:26.80  
      33.34   37.25   38.23   37.98                                
 14 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      2:30.26    2:27.10  
      33.72   37.35   38.04   37.99                                
 15 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles               2:32.54    2:27.65  
      33.16   37.55   38.52   38.42                                
 16 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT              2:19.25    2:28.28  
      34.15   37.04   37.92   39.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magnavita, Lizzy G        18 New Hampshire-NE     2:27.88    2:29.79  
      33.51   37.37   38.41   40.50                                
 18 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles               2:31.90    2:29.93  
      34.39   38.88   38.06   38.60                                
 19 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               2:36.13    2:30.91  
      34.58   37.65   39.05   39.63                                
 20 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               2:35.05    2:31.15  
      33.51   38.54   39.48   39.62                                
 21 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles               2:37.16    2:31.20  
      34.85   37.83   39.03   39.49                                
 22 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE        2:33.04    2:31.28  
      33.79   37.93   39.74   39.82                                
 23 Sullivan, Elizabeth      109 MASS                 2:36.01    2:32.00  
      33.82   37.75   40.03   40.40                                
 24 Randolph, Courtney M      16 Yale-CT              2:24.38    2:32.01  
      34.95   38.22   38.88   39.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mark, Lauren C            19 MASS                 2:42.51    2:34.52  
      34.63   38.97   40.11   40.81                                
 26 Crisp, Valerie K          20 Eagles               2:37.93    2:34.95  
      35.99   38.59   40.10   40.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Livingston, Natalie G     19 Holy Cross-NE        2:37.90    2:35.43  
      35.20   39.58   40.22   40.43                                
 28 Zucco, Julia A            19 Eagles               2:34.15    2:35.86  
      34.26   39.09   40.75   41.76                                
 29 McGowan, Eileen           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:36.75    2:36.81  
      35.38   38.99   40.55   41.89                                
 30 Bunce, Christina J        18 Drexel               2:46.75    2:37.26  
      35.31   38.38   15.66 1:07.91                                
 31 Perry, Jess E             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:38.24    2:37.52  
      35.89   40.08   40.46   41.09                                
 32 Lin, Julie Y              18 Drexel               2:43.46    2:45.27  
      35.74   41.01   43.96   44.56                                
 33 Capece, Danielle L        20 Eagles               2:52.37    2:48.67  
      38.65   42.37   43.24   44.41                                
 -- Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              2:28.77         DQ  
 -- De Palezieux, Brianna     21 Northeastern-NE      2:29.74         DQ  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:57.20  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:00.76   2/25/2010 Kyle R. Ernst at 2010 America, BU-NE       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               2:17.88    2:08.20  
      29.65   32.39   32.39   33.77                                
  2 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                 2:13.35    2:08.28  
      28.20   32.05   33.37   34.66                                
  3 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel               2:10.82    2:08.29  
      28.57   32.58   33.10   34.04                                
  4 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       2:06.32    2:09.04  
      29.28   32.78   33.54   33.44                                
  5 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles               2:15.21    2:09.21  
      29.76   33.15   33.11   33.19                                
  6 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       2:09.99    2:09.62  
      29.65   32.86   33.76   33.35                                
  7 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              2:08.93    2:10.26  
      29.77   32.67   33.56   34.26                                
  8 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              2:09.45    2:11.17  
      29.45   33.40   33.96   34.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Backler, Dan R            20 MASS                 2:15.30    2:11.37  
      29.73   33.13   34.04   34.47                                
 10 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles               2:22.24    2:12.84  
      29.60   33.58   34.72   34.94                                
 11 Garufi, Beau B            19 MASS                 2:14.06    2:12.91  
      30.29   33.17   34.10   35.35                                
 12 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               2:14.47    2:12.92  
      29.74   33.59   34.55   35.04                                
 13 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       2:16.00    2:15.19  
      30.22   33.85   35.14   35.98                                
 14 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT              2:13.81    2:15.24  
      29.77   33.70   35.49   36.28                                
 15 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:19.50    2:16.81  
      30.14   34.70   35.59   36.38                                
 16 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               2:23.54    2:17.22  
      30.56   34.44   35.98   36.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:19.56    2:18.01  
      31.03   34.70   35.82   36.46                                
 18 Benz, Alex C              20 Yale-CT              2:17.65    2:19.01  
      29.68   34.16   36.26   38.91                                
 19 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:23.85    2:20.84  
      31.83   22.05   50.78   36.18                                
 20 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles               2:21.21    2:21.10  
      30.76   35.56   37.60   37.18                                
 21 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel               2:18.78    2:22.05  
      31.93   35.95   37.18   36.99                                
 22 Leung, Brian P            21 Drexel               2:24.84    2:23.52  
      32.96 1:12.68   37.88                                        
 23 Preschel, Ian W           19 Drexel               2:27.22    2:24.08  
      31.95   35.67   37.73   38.73                                
 24 O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:24.19  
      32.92   36.39   37.50   37.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE        2:20.22    2:25.25  
      32.41   36.41   38.10   38.33                                
 26 Kaminski, Aaron E         18 Drexel               2:28.42    2:29.54  
      32.96   37.47   39.21   39.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Khayt, Ilan               18 Drexel               2:19.72         DQ  
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:56.49  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:01.42   2/25/2010 Amanda K. Schmitz at 2010 Amer, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT              1:55.32    1:59.75  
      26.64   29.75   31.35   32.01                                
  2 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       2:02.72    2:01.77  
      27.50   30.43   31.40   32.44                                
  3 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      2:06.05    2:02.92  
      27.73   31.14   31.82   32.23                                
  4 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              1:58.20    2:06.27  
      28.71   31.76   32.28   33.52                                
  5 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              2:06.29    2:07.27  
      28.70   32.07   32.68   33.82                                
  6 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel               2:08.21    2:07.74  
      28.45   32.18   33.53   33.58                                
  7 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT              2:00.47    2:07.85  
      28.84   32.50   33.13   33.38                                
  8 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT              2:03.15    2:08.53  
      29.11   32.20   33.14   34.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blom, Alison              19 Northeastern-NE      2:15.75    2:08.71  
      28.98   32.19   33.40   34.14                                
 10 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     2:06.37    2:09.10  
      29.48   32.22   33.42   33.98                                
 11 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                 2:14.30    2:09.27  
      28.84   32.04   33.58   34.81                                
 12 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:12.41    2:09.54  
      28.49   31.99   33.87   35.19                                
 13 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.39    2:09.73  
      29.85   33.09   33.62   33.17                                
 14 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles               2:18.71    2:09.97  
      29.00 1:40.97                                                
 14 Murray, Kathleen G        19 Eagles               2:12.51    2:09.97  
      28.90   32.89   34.01   34.17                                
 16 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 2:12.54    2:10.04  
      28.79   32.32   34.65   34.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel               2:11.51    2:10.67  
      29.01   32.71   33.23   35.72                                
 18 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE       2:14.45    2:11.55  
      28.13   32.89   34.87   35.66                                
 19 O'Shea, Anne K            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:13.61    2:11.96  
      30.00   32.77   33.92   35.27                                
 20 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               2:15.37    2:12.43  
                              36.01                                
 21 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              2:07.65    2:12.74  
      29.99   33.55   34.35   34.85                                
 22 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      2:16.89    2:12.99  
      29.41   33.36   34.32   35.90                                
 23 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                 2:15.90    2:13.17  
      28.92   32.90   34.80   36.55                                
 24 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE      2:17.53    2:13.45  
      29.84   34.03   34.31   35.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tegeler, Kayla R          20 MASS                 2:11.23    2:14.13  
      29.50   33.72   35.06   35.85                                
 26 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE     2:11.88    2:14.77  
      29.33   33.76   35.22   36.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chudwick, Jillian C       19 Holy Cross-NE        2:19.61    2:14.95  
      30.04   34.36   35.26   35.29                                
 28 Darwin, Kristin x         19 Yale-CT              2:05.13    2:15.21  
      30.29   33.15   35.32   36.45                                
 29 Mayer, Tori M             20 Drexel               2:20.71    2:15.28  
      30.30   34.24   35.11   35.63                                
 30 Doersam, Andrea M         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:16.03    2:15.56  
      29.92   34.43   35.54   35.67                                
 31 Chin, Katie N             19 Eagles               2:15.61    2:16.10  
      29.08   33.38   35.97   37.67                                
 32 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE     2:12.34    2:17.13  
      29.43   33.48   36.84   37.38                                
 33 Powers, Whitney M         21 New Hampshire-NE     2:16.68    2:17.69  
      30.29   34.35   36.26   36.79                                
 34 Sekurski, Danielle K      19 MASS                 2:18.35    2:19.00  
      31.09   34.84   36.13   36.94                                
 35 Taylor, Alyssa M          18 Drexel               2:18.75    2:20.76  
      29.08   34.82   38.00   38.86                                
 36 Uecker, Steph M           19 Drexel               2:28.12    2:21.52  
      31.72   35.76   36.99   37.05                                
 37 Smelser, Andrea           18 Eagles               2:23.54    2:22.56  
      31.14   35.85   37.13   38.44                                
 38 Meegan, Erin M            21 Holy Cross-NE        2:28.29    2:24.19  
      32.03   36.17   37.83   38.16                                
 -- Libertin, Rachel          18 Eagles               2:19.50         DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes                               
   BU School: @ 1:51.28   2/19/2009 Bryon R. Kallert at 2009 AEC C, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel               1:58.27    1:52.28  
      25.75   28.61   28.99   28.93                                
  2 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.49    1:53.72  
      25.32   28.31   29.54   30.55                                
  3 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT              1:54.58    1:54.56  
      26.07   29.01   29.41   30.07                                
  4 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT              1:57.00    1:54.92  
      25.91   29.44   29.65   29.92                                
  5 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 1:58.18    1:55.23  
      26.36   29.54   29.07   30.26                                
  6 Canturk, Zorbey           19 Drexel               1:57.25    1:55.27  
      25.28   29.21   29.94   30.84                                
  7 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               1:59.80    1:55.29  
      25.91   28.46   30.16   30.76                                
  8 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE       1:58.62    1:55.55  
      26.23   29.18   29.76   30.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               2:02.17    1:55.63  
      26.19   29.21   29.76   30.47                                
 10 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:57.44    1:55.72  
      26.06   28.83   30.18   30.65                                
 11 Tziolis, Stefan           18 Eagles               2:00.91    1:56.50  
      25.59   29.30   30.32   31.29                                
 12 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:54.93    1:56.51  
      26.46   29.99   29.85   30.21                                
 13 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              1:59.50    1:57.41  
      26.99   29.61   30.66   30.15                                
 14 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT              1:55.96    1:58.00  
      21.00   35.28   17.51   44.21                                
 15 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles               2:02.94    1:58.02  
      25.83   29.52 1:02.67                                        
 16 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles               2:05.41    1:58.60  
      26.45   29.54   30.77   31.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:01.91    1:58.70  
      26.95   29.83   30.44   31.48                                
 18 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                 2:00.07    1:58.87  
      26.30   29.80   31.20   31.57                                
 19 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                 1:59.64    1:59.01  
      26.54   30.36   31.31   30.80                                
 20 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              1:58.00    1:59.19  
      26.79   30.40   31.15   30.85                                
 21 Dowd, Robert D            20 Yale-CT              1:57.99    1:59.23  
      26.47   30.46   30.39   31.91                                
 22 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT              1:59.00    1:59.48  
      26.99   29.90   30.85   31.74                                
 23 Bouvier, Tim P            18 BU Swimming-NE       2:03.74    1:59.49  
      27.11   30.01   30.90   31.47                                
 24 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               2:02.02    1:59.72  
      26.92   29.89   30.74   32.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles               2:05.05    1:59.92  
      26.80   30.54   31.03   31.55                                
 26 Wingfield, Jake           18 MASS                 2:03.57    2:00.60  
      26.48   31.19   32.11   30.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                 2:05.62    2:01.58  
 28 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                 2:05.94    2:01.97  
      26.49   30.78   32.02   32.68                                
 29 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles               2:07.07    2:02.21  
      27.06   30.53   31.76   32.86                                
 30 Sundquist, James C        17 BU Swimming-NE       2:00.92    2:02.39  
      27.01   30.74   31.54   33.10                                
 31 Ren, Bush                 18 Eagles               2:06.46    2:02.81  
      27.38   31.31   31.41   32.71                                
 32 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE       2:04.65    2:03.15  
      26.60   31.36   32.48   32.71                                
 33 Mindes, Ben S             21 Eagles               2:05.00    2:03.63  
      27.10   31.30   31.98   33.25                                
 34 Van Nispen, Nick C        22 Yale-CT              2:01.76    2:03.94  
      29.00   31.80   31.77   31.37                                
 35 Belt, William             19 Eagles               2:10.10    2:06.45  
      28.44   30.95   32.71   34.35                                
 36 McMeans, Brian M          21 Eagles               2:10.54    2:07.09  
      28.04   32.78   33.66   32.61                                
 37 Keigwin, Brad             18 MASS                 2:08.36    2:07.46  
      28.40   32.06   32.89   34.11                                
 -- Corrigan, Timothy G       20 Eagles               2:03.03         DQ  
 -- Selinger, Joey S          18 Drexel               2:06.42         DQ  
    1:33.51   31.76                                                
 -- Woodbury, Michael         18 Eagles               2:15.15         DQ