Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/18/2011 09:11 AM
          2011 Patriot League Championships - 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:31.57   2/19/2009                                            
                         Peck,Walker,Murphy,Bottger                        
     BU Pool:   1:31.57   2/19/2009                                            
                         Peck, Walker,  Murphy,  Bottger                   
      League:   1:31.57   2/19/2009                                            
                         Peck,Walker,Murphy,Bottger                        
                1:28.35  "A" NCAA
                1:32.76  "B" NCAA
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navy Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                        1:33.91         40  
     1) Darmody, Kellie SO              2) Paruso, Toni SO                
     3) Williams, Daphne SO             4) Ranzau, Allison SR             
                  23.68       47.23 (23.55)     1:10.64 (23.41)     1:33.91 (23.27)
  2 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'                  1:33.99         34  
     1) Hunter, Claire FR               2) McGraw, Erin SR                
     3) Kelly, Emily SR                 4) Guyett, Caren SR               
                  23.87       47.27 (23.40)     1:11.03 (23.76)     1:33.99 (22.96)
  3 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                         1:34.25         32  
     1) Wright, Emily FR                2) Porcellio, Liz SO              
     3) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn FR            4) Goebel, Molly SR               
                  23.53       47.23 (23.70)     1:11.40 (24.17)     1:34.25 (22.85)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                1:35.37         30  
     1) Tran, Alyssa SO                 2) Hamilton, Grace FR             
     3) Wallerstein, Juliette FR        4) Brink, Paige JR                
                  23.64       47.85 (24.21)     1:12.00 (24.15)     1:35.37 (23.37)
  5 American University-PV  'A'                           1:35.61         28  
     1) Isaacs, Dory SR                 2) Breen, Leah JR                 
     3) Ramdin, Alex SO                 4) Shetter, Ellie JR              
                  23.99       47.24 (23.25)     1:11.57 (24.33)     1:35.61 (24.04)
  6 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                             1:37.50         26  
     1) Simon, Paola JR                 2) Montanye, Allison SR           
     3) Keenan, Kristen SR              4) Pollitt, Alena JR              
                  24.58       48.83 (24.25)     1:13.42 (24.59)     1:37.50 (24.08)
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                               1:38.02         24  
     1) Theriault, Kelsey SO            2) Floyd-Jones, Abby FR           
     3) Durkan, Kate FR                 4) Berry, Lauren FR               
                  24.73       49.39 (24.66)     1:13.90 (24.51)     1:38.02 (24.12)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                    1:39.59         22  
     1) Carter, Gael                    2) Passa, Nicole                  
     3) Beaudouin, Maggie               4) Mannix, Gina                   
                  24.30       49.80 (25.50)     1:14.70 (24.90)     1:39.59 (24.89)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:19.59   2/26/2004                                            
                         Smutz, Linn, Fenningham, White                    
     BU Pool:   1:20.68   2/17/2011 Navy Swimming & Diving, Navy Swimming      
                         R Parker, K Linn, Z Ingold, A Aiken               
      League:   1:18.92   2/27/2004                                            
                         Smutz, Linn, Fenningham, White                    
                1:17.69  "A" NCAA
                1:21.57  "B" NCAA
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navy Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                        1:20.68 "B"     40  
     1) Parker, Robbie SO               2) Linn, K. C. JR                 
     3) Ingold, Zach FR                 4) Aiken, Aaron SR                
                  20.69       40.93 (20.24)     1:00.79 (19.86)     1:20.68 (19.89)
  2 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                         1:22.34         34  
     1) Reitz, Trevor FR                2) Treat, Christian SO            
     3) Suchomel, Bryce SO              4) Sokolosky, Eric JR             
                  21.20       42.01 (20.81)     1:02.62 (20.61)     1:22.34 (19.72)
  3 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'                  1:22.41         32  
     1) Sweeney, Dan SO                 2) Ellis, Sam FR                  
     3) Gniewek, Tucker SR              4) Hadjipateras, Costas JR        
                  20.67       41.61 (20.94)     1:01.65 (20.04)     1:22.41 (20.76)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                1:22.95         30  
     1) Foky, Dan SO                    2) McCarty, Bill SO               
     3) Lough, Sam JR                   4) Leegan, Matt SR                
                  20.95       41.72 (20.77)     1:02.41 (20.69)     1:22.95 (20.54)
  5 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                             1:22.97         28  
     1) Hoke, Chris FR                  2) Alford, Matt SR                
     3) Lareau, Tyler SO                4) Cuzzola, Frank SO              
                  20.84       41.76 (20.92)     1:02.56 (20.80)     1:22.97 (20.41)
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                               1:24.99         26  
     1) Kugel, James SO                 2) Lawson, Brendan SR             
     3) McCormick, Stephen JR           4) Black, Michael JR              
                  22.11       43.40 (21.29)     1:04.15 (20.75)     1:24.99 (20.84)
  7 American University-PV  'A'                           1:25.36         24  
     1) Miller, Sam JR                  2) Wurm, Matt FR                  
     3) Ong, Ming SO                    4) Ballance, Bobby FR             
                  21.60       42.91 (21.31)     1:04.33 (21.42)     1:25.36 (21.03)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                    1:29.48         22  
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) Supple, Ned                    
     3) Lyons, Brian                    4) Vatalaro, John                 
                  22.07       44.59 (22.52)     1:06.98 (22.39)     1:29.48 (22.50)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:43.44   2/19/2010 Tara Chapmon, Navy                         
     BU Pool:   4:38.54     12/2009 Amy Aemisegser, Princeton                  
      League:   4:43.44      2/2010 Tara Chapmon, Navy                         
                4:38.46  "A" NCAA
                4:52.41  "B" NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Derlath, Erica      JR Colgate Univ-AD      4:50.35    4:49.46 "B"     20  
                  27.03       55.70 (28.67)     1:24.75 (29.05)     1:54.04 (29.29)
        2:23.35 (29.31)     2:52.65 (29.30)     3:22.17 (29.52)     3:52.00 (29.83)
        4:21.23 (29.23)     4:49.46 (28.23)                                        
  2 Guyett, Caren       SR Colgate Univ-AD      4:47.15    4:50.92 "B"     17  
                  26.49       55.04 (28.55)     1:24.19 (29.15)     1:53.64 (29.45)
        2:23.04 (29.40)     2:52.47 (29.43)     3:22.07 (29.60)     3:51.87 (29.80)
        4:21.90 (30.03)     4:50.92 (29.02)                                        
  3 Hunter, Claire      FR Colgate Univ-AD      4:51.54    4:51.24 "B"     16  
                  26.83       55.51 (28.68)     1:24.95 (29.44)     1:54.50 (29.55)
        2:24.23 (29.73)     2:54.13 (29.90)     3:24.08 (29.95)     3:54.15 (30.07)
        4:22.65 (28.50)     4:51.24 (28.59)                                        
  4 Vaughn, Rheanna     FR Navy Swimming-MD     4:56.90    4:52.68         15  
                  26.32       54.69 (28.37)     1:23.65 (28.96)     1:53.20 (29.55)
        2:22.68 (29.48)     2:52.52 (29.84)     3:22.61 (30.09)     3:52.75 (30.14)
        4:22.97 (30.22)     4:52.68 (29.71)                                        
  5 Lockard, Melanie    FR Colgate Univ-AD      4:52.88    4:53.53         14  
                  27.14       56.46 (29.32)     1:26.01 (29.55)     1:55.75 (29.74)
        2:25.50 (29.75)     2:55.08 (29.58)     3:24.72 (29.64)     3:54.55 (29.83)
        4:24.41 (29.86)     4:53.53 (29.12)                                        
  6 Ranzau, Allison     SR Navy Swimming-MD     4:56.64    4:54.21         13  
                  26.09       54.74 (28.65)     1:24.37 (29.63)     1:54.13 (29.76)
        2:23.87 (29.74)     2:53.91 (30.04)     3:24.29 (30.38)     3:54.68 (30.39)
        4:24.81 (30.13)     4:54.21 (29.40)                                        
  7 Pontecorvo, Kelly   FR BU                   4:59.33    4:56.71         12  
                  27.73       57.20 (29.47)     1:26.93 (29.73)     1:56.86 (29.93)
        2:26.92 (30.06)     2:57.02 (30.10)     3:27.15 (30.13)     3:57.32 (30.17)
        4:27.50 (30.18)     4:56.71 (29.21)                                        
  8 Nowak, Haley        FR Navy Swimming-MD     4:59.04    5:01.34         11  
                  26.88       56.11 (29.23)     1:26.11 (30.00)     1:56.22 (30.11)
        2:26.54 (30.32)     2:57.37 (30.83)     3:28.09 (30.72)     3:59.20 (31.11)
        4:30.60 (31.40)     5:01.34 (30.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daly, Jenna         JR Colgate Univ-AD      5:00.06    4:59.78          9  
                  27.46       56.92 (29.46)     1:26.93 (30.01)     1:57.11 (30.18)
        2:27.51 (30.40)     2:58.06 (30.55)     3:28.58 (30.52)     3:59.04 (30.46)
        4:29.65 (30.61)     4:59.78 (30.13)                                        
 10 Baguley, Lauren     FR Navy Swimming-MD     5:03.35    5:01.23          7  
                  27.10       56.48 (29.38)     1:26.37 (29.89)     1:56.65 (30.28)
        2:27.26 (30.61)     2:57.97 (30.71)     3:28.81 (30.84)     3:59.79 (30.98)
        4:30.85 (31.06)     5:01.23 (30.38)                                        
 11 Payne, Corri        SR USMA-MR              4:59.36    5:01.44          6  
                  27.08       56.87 (29.79)     1:27.03 (30.16)     1:57.48 (30.45)
        2:28.32 (30.84)     2:59.20 (30.88)     3:30.15 (30.95)     4:01.23 (31.08)
        4:31.95 (30.72)     5:01.44 (29.49)                                        
 12 Mortenson, Erika    JR Colgate Univ-AD      5:05.94    5:04.48          5  
                  27.98       58.22 (30.24)     1:28.85 (30.63)     1:59.24 (30.39)
        2:29.90 (30.66)     3:00.79 (30.89)     3:32.08 (31.29)     4:03.53 (31.45)
        4:34.84 (31.31)     5:04.48 (29.64)                                        
 13 Purcell, Kelly      SO BU                   5:03.20    5:04.99          4  
                  28.14       58.21 (30.07)     1:28.73 (30.52)     1:59.17 (30.44)
        2:29.96 (30.79)     3:00.60 (30.64)     3:31.66 (31.06)     4:02.84 (31.18)
        4:34.21 (31.37)     5:04.99 (30.78)                                        
 14 Griest, Anna        SO BU                   5:05.42    5:05.03          3  
                  27.93       57.64 (29.71)     1:27.93 (30.29)     1:58.69 (30.76)
        2:29.61 (30.92)     3:00.76 (31.15)     3:31.97 (31.21)     4:03.18 (31.21)
        4:34.42 (31.24)     5:05.03 (30.61)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Kaitlyn    JR BU                   5:05.66    5:05.33          2  
                  27.66       57.94 (30.28)     1:28.60 (30.66)     1:59.47 (30.87)
        2:30.49 (31.02)     3:01.61 (31.12)     3:32.68 (31.07)     4:03.87 (31.19)
        4:34.88 (31.01)     5:05.33 (30.45)                                        
 16 Reminger, Danielle  SO Navy Swimming-MD     5:04.85    5:07.91          1  
                  27.50       57.81 (30.31)     1:28.76 (30.95)     1:59.65 (30.89)
        2:30.76 (31.11)     3:01.84 (31.08)     3:32.99 (31.15)     4:04.66 (31.67)
        4:36.44 (31.78)     5:07.91 (31.47)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Chakany, Jamie      JR BU                   5:08.59                   
                  28.32       58.63 (30.31)     1:29.65 (31.02)     2:00.99 (31.34)
        2:32.44 (31.45)     3:03.81 (31.37)     3:35.21 (31.40)     4:06.69 (31.48)
        4:38.13 (31.44)     5:08.59 (30.46)                                        
 18 Siano, Alyssa       JR Lehigh-MA            5:08.78                   
                  27.99       58.03 (30.04)     1:28.54 (30.51)     1:59.55 (31.01)
        2:30.55 (31.00)     3:01.72 (31.17)     3:33.14 (31.42)     4:04.83 (31.69)
        4:36.97 (32.14)     5:08.78 (31.81)                                        
 19 Patafio, Giovanna   FR Lehigh-MA            5:09.08                   
                  27.29       56.83 (29.54)     1:27.19 (30.36)     1:58.43 (31.24)
        2:29.97 (31.54)     3:01.85 (31.88)     3:33.50 (31.65)     4:05.78 (32.28)
        4:38.03 (32.25)     5:09.08 (31.05)                                        
 20 Besman, Melissa     FR BU                   5:10.19                   
                  27.96       57.85 (29.89)     1:28.62 (30.77)     1:59.81 (31.19)
        2:31.12 (31.31)     3:02.88 (31.76)     3:34.81 (31.93)     4:06.64 (31.83)
        4:38.75 (32.11)     5:10.19 (31.44)                                        
 21 Harris, Julia       SO LAFA                 5:11.06                   
                  27.67       57.20 (29.53)     1:27.86 (30.66)     1:59.16 (31.30)
        2:30.67 (31.51)     3:02.19 (31.52)     3:34.09 (31.90)     4:06.39 (32.30)
        4:38.88 (32.49)     5:11.06 (32.18)                                        
 22 Mannix, Gina           Holy Cross-NE        5:13.09                   
                  27.68       58.25 (30.57)     1:29.81 (31.56)     2:01.41 (31.60)
        2:33.28 (31.87)     3:05.30 (32.02)     3:37.56 (32.26)     4:09.59 (32.03)
        4:41.64 (32.05)     5:13.09 (31.45)                                        
 23 Allbright, Sarah    FR USMA-MR              5:13.89                   
                  28.48       58.82 (30.34)     1:29.73 (30.91)     2:00.86 (31.13)
        2:32.39 (31.53)     3:04.37 (31.98)     3:36.86 (32.49)     4:09.50 (32.64)
        4:42.24 (32.74)     5:13.89 (31.65)                                        
 24 Rann, Jill          JR Lehigh-MA            5:14.52                   
                  28.35       58.82 (30.47)     1:29.82 (31.00)     2:01.62 (31.80)
        2:33.58 (31.96)     3:05.52 (31.94)     3:37.67 (32.15)     4:10.01 (32.34)
        4:42.46 (32.45)     5:14.52 (32.06)                                        
 25 Haycraft, Kathryn   SO Lehigh-MA            5:16.04                   
                  27.47       57.04 (29.57)     1:27.51 (30.47)     1:58.87 (31.36)
        2:30.65 (31.78)     3:02.93 (32.28)     3:35.81 (32.88)     4:08.98 (33.17)
        4:42.63 (33.65)     5:16.04 (33.41)                                        
 26 Psaris, Alex        SO BU                   5:18.68                   
                  28.35       59.02 (30.67)     1:30.46 (31.44)     2:02.39 (31.93)
        2:34.71 (32.32)     3:07.28 (32.57)     3:39.96 (32.68)     4:12.82 (32.86)
        4:45.78 (32.96)     5:18.68 (32.90)                                        
 27 Durkan, Kate        FR LAFA                 5:19.57                   
                  27.61       58.20 (30.59)     1:29.74 (31.54)     2:01.65 (31.91)
        2:34.02 (32.37)     3:06.99 (32.97)     3:40.11 (33.12)     4:13.29 (33.18)
        4:46.66 (33.37)     5:19.57 (32.91)                                        
 28 Gondolf, Molly      FR LAFA                 5:20.67                   
                  28.03       58.89 (30.86)     1:30.84 (31.95)     2:03.48 (32.64)
        2:36.46 (32.98)     3:09.21 (32.75)     3:41.99 (32.78)     4:15.30 (33.31)
        4:48.36 (33.06)     5:20.67 (32.31)                                        
 29 Beaudouin, Maggie      Holy Cross-NE        5:20.78                   
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)     1:31.62 (31.79)     2:03.92 (32.30)
        2:36.43 (32.51)     3:09.20 (32.77)     3:41.92 (32.72)     4:14.85 (32.93)
        4:48.05 (33.20)     5:20.78 (32.73)                                        
 30 Chudwick, Jillian      Holy Cross-NE        5:22.70                   
                  28.74       59.95 (31.21)     1:32.39 (32.44)     2:05.20 (32.81)
        2:38.07 (32.87)     3:11.07 (33.00)     3:44.31 (33.24)     4:17.50 (33.19)
        4:50.70 (33.20)     5:22.70 (32.00)                                        
 31 O'Shea, Anne           Holy Cross-NE        5:24.37                   
                  29.06     1:00.11 (31.05)     1:31.98 (31.87)     2:04.60 (32.62)
        2:37.71 (33.11)     3:11.05 (33.34)     3:44.45 (33.40)     4:18.00 (33.55)
        4:51.53 (33.53)     5:24.37 (32.84)                                        
 32 Salcito, Lexx       JR LAFA                 5:24.43                   
                  28.36     1:00.29 (31.93)     1:33.11 (32.82)     2:06.09 (32.98)
        2:39.48 (33.39)     3:12.96 (33.48)     3:46.59 (33.63)     4:19.59 (33.00)
        4:52.67 (33.08)     5:24.43 (31.76)                                        
 33 Lindegren, Kim      SO AU-PV                5:25.13                   
                  29.05     1:01.05 (32.00)     1:33.63 (32.58)     2:06.72 (33.09)
        2:39.76 (33.04)     3:12.94 (33.18)     3:46.64 (33.70)     4:20.00 (33.36)
        4:53.32 (33.32)     5:25.13 (31.81)                                        
 34 Schaefer, Kathryn   FR LAFA                 5:26.09                   
                  27.93       58.97 (31.04)     1:31.24 (32.27)     2:04.27 (33.03)
        2:37.13 (32.86)     3:11.11 (33.98)     3:44.38 (33.27)     4:18.82 (34.44)
        4:52.08 (33.26)     5:26.09 (34.01)                                        
 35 Rogers, Kristin     FR USMA-MR              5:26.76                   
                  29.03     1:00.36 (31.33)     1:32.64 (32.28)     2:05.55 (32.91)
        2:38.87 (33.32)     3:12.77 (33.90)     3:46.34 (33.57)     4:20.18 (33.84)
        4:54.15 (33.97)     5:26.76 (32.61)                                        
 36 Giorgi, Ariana      SO LAFA                 5:27.33                   
                  28.87       59.93 (31.06)     1:31.79 (31.86)     2:04.45 (32.66)
        2:37.17 (32.72)     3:10.95 (33.78)     3:45.16 (34.21)     4:19.29 (34.13)
        4:53.92 (34.63)     5:27.33 (33.41)                                        
 37 Cullen, Monica         Holy Cross-NE        5:33.68                   
                  30.41     1:02.68 (32.27)     1:36.10 (33.42)     2:10.12 (34.02)
        2:44.14 (34.02)     3:18.29 (34.15)     3:52.51 (34.22)     4:26.69 (34.18)
        5:00.52 (33.83)     5:33.68 (33.16)                                        
 38 Livingston, Natali     Holy Cross-NE        5:57.35                   
                  30.68     1:04.81 (34.13)     1:40.50 (35.69)     2:16.80 (36.30)
        2:53.19 (36.39)     3:29.64 (36.45)     4:06.54 (36.90)     4:43.56 (37.02)
        5:20.73 (37.17)     5:57.35 (36.62)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:18.56   2/19/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                          
     BU Pool:   4:18.56   2/19/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                          
      League:   4:18.56   2/19/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                          
                4:15.68  "A" NCAA
                4:28.46  "B" NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anthony, Mac        JR Navy Swimming-MD     4:22.63    4:20.09 "B"     20  
                  23.61       49.24 (25.63)     1:15.45 (26.21)     1:41.88 (26.43)
        2:08.23 (26.35)     2:34.75 (26.52)     3:00.97 (26.22)     3:27.31 (26.34)
        3:54.02 (26.71)     4:20.09 (26.07)                                        
  2 Martinette, Sam     SR Navy Swimming-MD     4:23.98    4:24.10 "B"     17  
                  24.06       49.89 (25.83)     1:16.31 (26.42)     1:43.01 (26.70)
        2:10.05 (27.04)     2:36.84 (26.79)     3:03.89 (27.05)     3:30.75 (26.86)
        3:57.64 (26.89)     4:24.10 (26.46)                                        
  3 Norton, William     JR Navy Swimming-MD     4:28.81    4:25.27 "B"     16  
                  24.24       50.38 (26.14)     1:16.91 (26.53)     1:43.85 (26.94)
        2:11.08 (27.23)     2:37.91 (26.83)     3:05.26 (27.35)     3:32.82 (27.56)
        3:59.57 (26.75)     4:25.27 (25.70)                                        
  4 Vagts, Justin       SO Navy Swimming-MD     4:24.04    4:26.04 "B"     15  
                  24.07       50.26 (26.19)     1:16.80 (26.54)     1:43.70 (26.90)
        2:10.79 (27.09)     2:37.91 (27.12)     3:05.14 (27.23)     3:32.51 (27.37)
        3:59.84 (27.33)     4:26.04 (26.20)                                        
  5 Hunter, Erik        SR Navy Swimming-MD     4:27.55    4:26.07 "B"     14  
                  23.87       50.03 (26.16)     1:16.84 (26.81)     1:43.81 (26.97)
        2:10.88 (27.07)     2:38.27 (27.39)     3:05.54 (27.27)     3:32.66 (27.12)
        3:59.71 (27.05)     4:26.07 (26.36)                                        
  6 Redondo, Brock      FR USMA-MR              4:29.90    4:27.45 "B"     13  
                  24.05       50.63 (26.58)     1:17.20 (26.57)     1:44.14 (26.94)
        2:11.32 (27.18)     2:38.52 (27.20)     3:06.02 (27.50)     3:33.60 (27.58)
        4:00.93 (27.33)     4:27.45 (26.52)                                        
  7 Segar, Matt         JR BU                   4:29.47    4:27.75 "B"     12  
                  24.09       50.56 (26.47)     1:17.40 (26.84)     1:44.95 (27.55)
        2:12.67 (27.72)     2:40.36 (27.69)     3:07.27 (26.91)     3:34.57 (27.30)
        4:01.37 (26.80)     4:27.75 (26.38)                                        
  8 Reeb, Cody          JR USMA-MR              4:32.73    4:32.99         11  
                  24.57       51.45 (26.88)     1:18.62 (27.17)     1:46.03 (27.41)
        2:13.89 (27.86)     2:41.89 (28.00)     3:09.84 (27.95)     3:37.80 (27.96)
        4:05.73 (27.93)     4:32.99 (27.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Healy, Devon        SR Colgate Univ-AD      4:37.00    4:33.45          9  
                  25.55       53.01 (27.46)     1:20.31 (27.30)     1:48.05 (27.74)
        2:15.74 (27.69)     2:43.69 (27.95)     3:11.69 (28.00)     3:39.40 (27.71)
        4:06.93 (27.53)     4:33.45 (26.52)                                        
 10 Powers, Casey       JR Colgate Univ-AD      4:34.74    4:33.46          7  
                  25.78       52.89 (27.11)     1:20.21 (27.32)     1:48.13 (27.92)
        2:16.06 (27.93)     2:44.09 (28.03)     3:12.02 (27.93)     3:39.81 (27.79)
        4:07.14 (27.33)     4:33.46 (26.32)                                        
 11 Toth, Chris         JR Lehigh-MA            4:34.79    4:33.48          6  
                  25.42       52.08 (26.66)     1:19.53 (27.45)     1:47.12 (27.59)
        2:15.07 (27.95)     2:42.98 (27.91)     3:10.79 (27.81)     3:38.73 (27.94)
        4:06.90 (28.17)     4:33.48 (26.58)                                        
 12 Podniesinski, Jona  JR BU                   4:35.46    4:36.71          5  
                  25.15       52.07 (26.92)     1:20.06 (27.99)     1:48.44 (28.38)
        2:16.41 (27.97)     2:44.80 (28.39)     3:12.96 (28.16)     3:41.03 (28.07)
        4:09.23 (28.20)     4:36.71 (27.48)                                        
 13 Ramey, Matt         FR BU                   4:38.31    4:37.67          4  
                  25.35       52.95 (27.60)     1:20.82 (27.87)     1:49.08 (28.26)
        2:17.09 (28.01)     2:45.19 (28.10)     3:13.58 (28.39)     3:42.10 (28.52)
        4:10.29 (28.19)     4:37.67 (27.38)                                        
 14 Healy, Trevor       JR Colgate Univ-AD      4:39.26    4:38.10          3  
                  25.60       53.67 (28.07)     1:21.90 (28.23)     1:50.19 (28.29)
        2:18.49 (28.30)     2:46.61 (28.12)     3:14.84 (28.23)     3:43.04 (28.20)
        4:10.98 (27.94)     4:38.10 (27.12)                                        
 15 Wurm, Matt          FR AU-PV                4:39.22    4:38.98          2  
                  25.05       52.61 (27.56)     1:20.94 (28.33)     1:49.46 (28.52)
        2:17.85 (28.39)     2:46.38 (28.53)     3:14.97 (28.59)     3:43.78 (28.81)
        4:11.90 (28.12)     4:38.98 (27.08)                                        
 16 White, Pat          JR Colgate Univ-AD      4:37.41    4:41.55          1  
                  25.10       52.28 (27.18)     1:19.85 (27.57)     1:47.72 (27.87)
        2:15.80 (28.08)     2:44.16 (28.36)     3:12.97 (28.81)     3:42.13 (29.16)
        4:11.68 (29.55)     4:41.55 (29.87)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 McCormick, Stephen  JR LAFA                 4:41.09                   
                  23.90       50.54 (26.64)     1:18.02 (27.48)     1:46.09 (28.07)
        2:14.36 (28.27)     2:43.29 (28.93)     3:12.36 (29.07)     3:42.17 (29.81)
        4:11.95 (29.78)     4:41.09 (29.14)                                        
 18 McMillin, Steve     JR BU                   4:43.91                   
                  24.96       52.28 (27.32)     1:20.38 (28.10)     1:49.00 (28.62)
        2:17.76 (28.76)     2:46.81 (29.05)     3:15.98 (29.17)     3:45.39 (29.41)
        4:14.91 (29.52)     4:43.91 (29.00)                                        
 19 Amato, Nick         SR Colgate Univ-AD      4:46.18                   
                  25.30       53.05 (27.75)     1:21.56 (28.51)     1:50.37 (28.81)
        2:18.84 (28.47)     2:47.93 (29.09)     3:17.30 (29.37)     3:47.31 (30.01)
        4:17.10 (29.79)     4:46.18 (29.08)                                        
 20 Pennenga, Dave      SO Lehigh-MA            4:46.48                   
                  25.51       53.09 (27.58)     1:21.50 (28.41)     1:50.25 (28.75)
        2:19.61 (29.36)     2:49.05 (29.44)     3:18.51 (29.46)     3:48.05 (29.54)
        4:17.93 (29.88)     4:46.48 (28.55)                                        
 21 Gill, Adam          FR LAFA                 4:47.51                   
                  25.08       52.14 (27.06)     1:20.31 (28.17)     1:49.30 (28.99)
        2:18.67 (29.37)     2:48.37 (29.70)     3:18.24 (29.87)     3:48.49 (30.25)
        4:18.74 (30.25)     4:47.51 (28.77)                                        
 22 Francis, Dan        FR AU-PV                4:47.80                   
                  25.37       53.35 (27.98)     1:22.40 (29.05)     1:51.63 (29.23)
        2:20.78 (29.15)     2:50.22 (29.44)     3:19.90 (29.68)     3:49.65 (29.75)
        4:19.27 (29.62)     4:47.80 (28.53)                                        
 23 Trumbauer, Wes      FR USMA-MR              4:48.94                   
                  24.17       50.84 (26.67)     1:18.69 (27.85)     1:47.39 (28.70)
        2:16.12 (28.73)     2:46.17 (30.05)     3:16.79 (30.62)     3:47.77 (30.98)
        4:18.86 (31.09)     4:48.94 (30.08)                                        
 24 Broccard, Sacha     FR LAFA                 4:50.64                   
                  26.03       53.72 (27.69)     1:22.40 (28.68)     1:51.30 (28.90)
        2:20.69 (29.39)     2:50.01 (29.32)     3:19.62 (29.61)     3:49.91 (30.29)
        4:20.44 (30.53)     4:50.64 (30.20)                                        
 25 Lyons, Brian           Holy Cross-NE        4:52.08                   
                  26.20       54.57 (28.37)     1:23.48 (28.91)     1:52.70 (29.22)
        2:22.27 (29.57)     2:51.82 (29.55)     3:21.81 (29.99)     3:51.99 (30.18)
        4:22.50 (30.51)     4:52.08 (29.58)                                        
 26 Ladd, Dan           SO LAFA                 4:55.85                   
                  26.61       54.35 (27.74)     1:23.22 (28.87)     1:52.48 (29.26)
        2:22.40 (29.92)     2:52.76 (30.36)     3:23.07 (30.31)     3:54.52 (31.45)
        4:25.28 (30.76)     4:55.85 (30.57)                                        
 27 Driscoll, Rick      SR AU-PV                4:56.32                   
                  26.83       55.85 (29.02)     1:25.12 (29.27)     1:54.79 (29.67)
        2:24.64 (29.85)     2:54.70 (30.06)     3:25.14 (30.44)     3:55.71 (30.57)
        4:26.51 (30.80)     4:56.32 (29.81)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Kevin        Holy Cross-NE        4:57.10                   
                  26.35       55.00 (28.65)     1:24.31 (29.31)     1:54.08 (29.77)
        2:24.27 (30.19)     2:54.58 (30.31)     3:25.17 (30.59)     3:55.84 (30.67)
        4:26.64 (30.80)     4:57.10 (30.46)                                        
 29 Anderson, Martin    FR LAFA                 4:58.53                   
                  27.27       56.66 (29.39)     1:26.96 (30.30)     1:57.29 (30.33)
        2:27.95 (30.66)     2:58.68 (30.73)     3:29.35 (30.67)     3:59.56 (30.21)
        4:29.74 (30.18)     4:58.53 (28.79)                                        
 30 Keene, Alex         FR AU-PV                5:00.51                   
                  27.81       57.17 (29.36)     1:27.16 (29.99)     1:57.60 (30.44)
        2:28.06 (30.46)     2:58.51 (30.45)     3:29.36 (30.85)     3:59.91 (30.55)
        4:30.15 (30.24)     5:00.51 (30.36)                                        
 31 Grell, Rob          JR AU-PV                5:05.91                   
                  25.84       54.70 (28.86)     1:24.94 (30.24)     1:55.63 (30.69)
        2:26.51 (30.88)     2:57.97 (31.46)     3:29.58 (31.61)     4:01.78 (32.20)
        4:34.12 (32.34)     5:05.91 (31.79)                                        
 32 Mullaney, Matty        Holy Cross-NE        5:21.74                   
                  27.49       57.57 (30.08)     1:28.87 (31.30)     2:01.15 (32.28)
        2:34.12 (32.97)     3:07.38 (33.26)     3:41.04 (33.66)     4:15.00 (33.96)
        4:48.88 (33.88)     5:21.74 (32.86)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:00.67   2/19/2009 Emily Murphy, Colgate                      
     BU Pool:   1:59.00      3/2010 Cameron, WHS                               
      League:   2:00.67   2/19/2009 Emily Murphy, Colgate                      
                1:56.13  "A" NCAA
                2:01.93  "B" NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGraw, Erin        SR Colgate Univ-AD      2:00.74    2:01.52 "B"     20  
                  25.72       55.31 (29.59)     1:32.37 (37.06)     2:01.52 (29.15)
  2 Gorinski, Laura     SO Navy Swimming-MD     2:03.53    2:02.29         17  
                  27.05       59.10 (32.05)     1:32.66 (33.56)     2:02.29 (29.63)
  3 Isaacs, Dory        SR AU-PV                2:04.74    2:03.33         16  
                  27.16       59.06 (31.90)     1:34.18 (35.12)     2:03.33 (29.15)
  4 Santoro, Emma       SO Colgate Univ-AD      2:03.39    2:04.13         15  
                  26.44       58.16 (31.72)     1:34.92 (36.76)     2:04.13 (29.21)
  5 Porcellio, Liz      SO BU                   2:03.84    2:04.64         14  
                  27.20       59.30 (32.10)     1:35.31 (36.01)     2:04.64 (29.33)
  6 Jex, Megan          FR Colgate Univ-AD      2:05.67    2:05.49         13  
                  27.36       58.74 (31.38)     1:36.09 (37.35)     2:05.49 (29.40)
  7 Clay, Eleanor       SR AU-PV                2:06.08    2:05.61         12  
                  28.32     1:00.64 (32.32)     1:35.80 (35.16)     2:05.61 (29.81)
  8 Randolph, Colleen   FR Navy Swimming-MD     2:06.26    2:09.22         11  
                  28.05     1:01.68 (33.63)     1:38.54 (36.86)     2:09.22 (30.68)
B - Final
  9 Moriarty, Bryn      SO Navy Swimming-MD     2:06.39    2:05.41          9  
                  26.89       57.89 (31.00)     1:36.13 (38.24)     2:05.41 (29.28)
 10 Murray, Rebecca     SO Colgate Univ-AD      2:07.15    2:06.99          7  
                  28.79     1:01.12 (32.33)     1:37.16 (36.04)     2:06.99 (29.83)
 11 Desrosiers, Kriste     Holy Cross-NE        2:09.44    2:08.51          6  
                  27.91       59.21 (31.30)     1:37.77 (38.56)     2:08.51 (30.74)
 12 Snow, Tessa         SR Navy Swimming-MD     2:08.93    2:08.76          5  
                  27.94     1:00.54 (32.60)     1:38.34 (37.80)     2:08.76 (30.42)
 13 O'Dwyer, Sinead     SR BU                   2:08.88    2:08.97          4  
                  27.95     1:00.05 (32.10)     1:38.95 (38.90)     2:08.97 (30.02)
 14 Macfarlane, Madely  FR Navy Swimming-MD     2:09.29    2:09.40          3  
                  28.50     1:00.11 (31.61)     1:39.37 (39.26)     2:09.40 (30.03)
 15 White, Maggie       SO Colgate Univ-AD      2:09.29    2:10.20          2  
                  29.08     1:02.88 (33.80)     1:39.61 (36.73)     2:10.20 (30.59)
 16 Barletta, Priscill  JR Lehigh-MA            2:09.11    2:11.19          1  
                  27.37     1:00.48 (33.11)     1:40.26 (39.78)     2:11.19 (30.93)
Preliminaries
 17 Brennan, Jen        FR BU                   2:09.55                   
                  27.22       58.51 (31.29)     1:38.42 (39.91)     2:09.55 (31.13)
 18 Stouffer, Lara      FR USMA-MR              2:10.74                   
                  27.80       59.73 (31.93)     1:39.35 (39.62)     2:10.74 (31.39)
 19 Twichell, Laura     SR BU                   2:11.48                   
                  27.69     1:02.20 (34.51)     1:40.37 (38.17)     2:11.48 (31.11)
 20 Purdy, Dana         SO LAFA                 2:11.67                   
                  29.08     1:02.17 (33.09)     1:39.76 (37.59)     2:11.67 (31.91)
 21 DiDonato, Emily     SO Lehigh-MA            2:11.76                   
                  28.55     1:03.28 (34.73)     1:40.57 (37.29)     2:11.76 (31.19)
 22 Zielinski, Stephan  SR LAFA                 2:12.59                   
                  28.41     1:02.25 (33.84)     1:40.63 (38.38)     2:12.59 (31.96)
 23 Caggainello, Kelly  SO LAFA                 2:13.07                   
                  28.56     1:03.17 (34.61)     1:41.24 (38.07)     2:13.07 (31.83)
 24 Conlon, Maricate    SR LAFA                 2:13.65                   
                  28.95     1:00.95 (32.00)     1:42.38 (41.43)     2:13.65 (31.27)
 25 Yaszemski, Stephan  FR Lehigh-MA            2:13.92                   
                  29.15     1:03.02 (33.87)     1:42.04 (39.02)     2:13.92 (31.88)
 26 Caruso, Danielle    SO Lehigh-MA            2:14.51                   
                  29.18     1:04.05 (34.87)     1:42.47 (38.42)     2:14.51 (32.04)
 27 Desrosiers, Kately     Holy Cross-NE        2:17.61                   
                  29.51     1:03.77 (34.26)     1:44.59 (40.82)     2:17.61 (33.02)
 28 Jordan, Laura       SR LAFA                 2:17.97                   
                  29.59     1:06.03 (36.44)     1:45.51 (39.48)     2:17.97 (32.46)
 29 Bonisese, Tori      FR LAFA                 2:18.51                   
                  28.28     1:02.88 (34.60)     1:45.57 (42.69)     2:18.51 (32.94)
 30 Von Heeringen, Jul  FR AU-PV                2:18.83                   
                  29.11     1:03.07 (33.96)     1:45.48 (42.41)     2:18.83 (33.35)
 31 McGowan, Eileen        Holy Cross-NE        2:19.98                   
                  29.83     1:04.40 (34.57)     1:45.24 (40.84)     2:19.98 (34.74)
 32 LaRocco, Lauren        Holy Cross-NE        2:20.80                   
                  29.74     1:03.05 (33.31)     1:46.66 (43.61)     2:20.80 (34.14)
 33 Adelmann, Emily     FR USMA-MR              2:21.06                   
                  30.15     1:05.44 (35.29)     1:47.85 (42.41)     2:21.06 (33.21)
 34 Meegan, Erin           Holy Cross-NE        2:21.51                   
                  30.26     1:08.44 (38.18)     1:49.80 (41.36)     2:21.51 (31.71)
 35 Foxworth, Taylor    SR Lehigh-MA            2:21.84                   
                  31.31     1:08.47 (37.16)     1:48.02 (39.55)     2:21.84 (33.82)
 36 Tkach, Jamie        SO AU-PV                2:24.68                   
                  29.84     1:07.25 (37.41)     1:50.13 (42.88)     2:24.68 (34.55)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:45.33   2/19/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
     BU Pool:   1:43.43      3/2010 Nolan, Hershey HS                          
      League:   1:44.49   3/26/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
                1:44.05  "A" NCAA
                1:49.25  "B" NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bondurant, Ben      SO Navy Swimming-MD     1:51.35    1:48.91 "B"     20  
                  23.79       50.84 (27.05)     1:23.51 (32.67)     1:48.91 (25.40)
  2 Meyer, Mark         JR Navy Swimming-MD     1:50.82    1:49.57         17  
                  23.89       51.38 (27.49)     1:23.92 (32.54)     1:49.57 (25.65)
  3 Nicholson, Mike     FR BU                   1:51.55    1:49.75         16  
                  24.28       52.16 (27.88)     1:23.36 (31.20)     1:49.75 (26.39)
  4 Treat, Christian    SO BU                   1:50.39    1:50.33         15  
                  24.21       52.02 (27.81)     1:23.70 (31.68)     1:50.33 (26.63)
  5 Krause, Billy       SO BU                   1:50.96    1:51.42         14  
                  24.61       52.22 (27.61)     1:24.34 (32.12)     1:51.42 (27.08)
  6 Dukleth, Steve      JR Navy Swimming-MD     1:51.37    1:51.53         13  
                  23.74       52.06 (28.32)     1:26.15 (34.09)     1:51.53 (25.38)
  7 Drives, Michael     FR USMA-MR              1:52.35    1:52.50         12  
                  23.89       52.22 (28.33)     1:25.25 (33.03)     1:52.50 (27.25)
  8 Ong, Ming           SO AU-PV                1:52.40    1:52.74         11  
                  24.43       53.68 (29.25)     1:25.65 (31.97)     1:52.74 (27.09)
B - Final
  9 Aboud, Alex         SO Lehigh-MA            1:52.92    1:52.35          9  
                  24.93       54.34 (29.41)     1:25.55 (31.21)     1:52.35 (26.80)
 10 Brown, Tom          JR BU                   1:52.92    1:52.41          7  
                  23.58       51.14 (27.56)     1:25.16 (34.02)     1:52.41 (27.25)
 11 Donahue, Pete       SR Navy Swimming-MD     1:54.01    1:53.02          6  
                  24.91       55.61 (30.70)     1:26.18 (30.57)     1:53.02 (26.84)
 12 Frye, Nate          JR BU                   1:53.65    1:53.36          5  
                  24.22       54.35 (30.13)     1:25.34 (30.99)     1:53.36 (28.02)
 13 Shoemaker, Kevin    JR Lehigh-MA            1:52.57    1:53.43          4  
                  24.17       53.22 (29.05)     1:27.05 (33.83)     1:53.43 (26.38)
 14 Cackovic, Connor    FR Lehigh-MA            1:52.79    1:53.46          3  
                  24.89       54.27 (29.38)     1:26.40 (32.13)     1:53.46 (27.06)
 15 DiGiacinto, Angelo  JR Lehigh-MA            1:54.08    1:55.63          2  
                  23.84       52.73 (28.89)     1:27.85 (35.12)     1:55.63 (27.78)
 16 Lareau, Tyler       SO Lehigh-MA            1:54.06    1:57.73          1  
                  24.71       52.62 (27.91)     1:29.01 (36.39)     1:57.73 (28.72)
Preliminaries
 17 Volpe, Mike         SR BU                   1:54.15                   
                  23.99       52.17 (28.18)     1:26.42 (34.25)     1:54.15 (27.73)
 18 Murphy, Sean        FR Navy Swimming-MD     1:54.63                   
                  24.74       54.47 (29.73)     1:27.12 (32.65)     1:54.63 (27.51)
 19 Andrews, Ayman      SO USMA-MR              1:54.67                   
                  23.63       52.05 (28.42)     1:27.09 (35.04)     1:54.67 (27.58)
 20 Hoffer, Luke        FR Navy Swimming-MD     1:54.84                   
                  24.26       54.83 (30.57)     1:26.92 (32.09)     1:54.84 (27.92)
 21 Zhou, Chuck         JR USMA-MR              1:55.23                   
                  24.45       52.97 (28.52)     1:27.39 (34.42)     1:55.23 (27.84)
 22 Stevens, Matt       SO BU                   1:56.07                   
                  25.55       55.70 (30.15)     1:28.36 (32.66)     1:56.07 (27.71)
 23 Borchik, Dan        JR USMA-MR              1:56.32                   
                  25.36       54.66 (29.30)     1:28.66 (34.00)     1:56.32 (27.66)
 24 Blickle, Will       SR USMA-MR              1:56.43                   
                  24.99       54.39 (29.40)     1:29.09 (34.70)     1:56.43 (27.34)
 25 Quay, Ben           FR USMA-MR              1:57.18                   
                  25.12       55.11 (29.99)     1:28.53 (33.42)     1:57.18 (28.65)
 26 Ballance, Bobby     FR AU-PV                1:57.29                   
                  24.36       52.39 (28.03)     1:28.77 (36.38)     1:57.29 (28.52)
 27 Davitt, Mike        SO BU                   1:57.34                   
                  24.78       54.60 (29.82)     1:29.25 (34.65)     1:57.34 (28.09)
 28 Kelly, Carter       SO USMA-MR              1:57.38                   
                  25.28       55.18 (29.90)     1:28.06 (32.88)     1:57.38 (29.32)
 29 Cudahy, Sean        FR AU-PV                1:57.39                   
                  26.46       55.93 (29.47)     1:28.81 (32.88)     1:57.39 (28.58)
 30 Lawson, Brendan     SR LAFA                 1:58.25                   
                  24.99       56.02 (31.03)     1:29.81 (33.79)     1:58.25 (28.44)
 31 Keough, John        FR Lehigh-MA            1:58.28                   
                  25.71       55.88 (30.17)     1:30.89 (35.01)     1:58.28 (27.39)
 32 Power, Brian           Holy Cross-NE        1:58.56                   
                  26.26       57.42 (31.16)     1:30.02 (32.60)     1:58.56 (28.54)
 33 Schutz, Cory        JR LAFA                 1:58.67                   
                  25.20       56.53 (31.33)     1:29.55 (33.02)     1:58.67 (29.12)
 34 Jackwin, Andrew     SO AU-PV                1:59.19                   
                  25.42       55.10 (29.68)     1:30.59 (35.49)     1:59.19 (28.60)
 35 Smith, Tavy         FR Colgate Univ-AD      2:00.68                   
                  25.26       56.91 (31.65)     1:30.84 (33.93)     2:00.68 (29.84)
 36 Blacker, Jared      JR Lehigh-MA            2:00.71                   
                  24.99       56.86 (31.87)     1:30.62 (33.76)     2:00.71 (30.09)
 37 Younis, Ryan        FR LAFA                 2:00.82                   
                  25.73       55.46 (29.73)     1:32.42 (36.96)     2:00.82 (28.40)
 38 Pulitano, Dan       JR Colgate Univ-AD      2:01.00                   
                  25.07       55.00 (29.93)     1:30.99 (35.99)     2:01.00 (30.01)
 39 Meadows, Chris      JR AU-PV                2:01.14                   
                  25.60       57.90 (32.30)     1:31.96 (34.06)     2:01.14 (29.18)
 40 Palumbo, Evan       JR BU                   2:02.75                   
                  26.35       59.43 (33.08)     1:33.06 (33.63)     2:02.75 (29.69)
 41 Carey, Liam         SR LAFA                 2:02.88                   
                  25.79       56.19 (30.40)     1:33.52 (37.33)     2:02.88 (29.36)
 42 Hitchings, Josh     FR LAFA                 2:03.52                   
                  24.85       55.98 (31.13)     1:34.11 (38.13)     2:03.52 (29.41)
 43 Heintzelman, James  FR Lehigh-MA            2:04.24                   
                  27.81       59.95 (32.14)     1:34.95 (35.00)     2:04.24 (29.29)
 44 Hager, Sean            Holy Cross-NE        2:06.30                   
                  26.52       59.33 (32.81)     1:36.30 (36.97)     2:06.30 (30.00)
 45 Gadomski, Steve     SR LAFA                 2:07.90                   
                  25.92       57.15 (31.23)     1:37.54 (40.39)     2:07.90 (30.36)
 46 Burns, Michael         Holy Cross-NE        2:08.45                   
                  27.55     1:02.31 (34.76)     1:37.18 (34.87)     2:08.45 (31.27)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   22.36   2/19/2009 Thuy-Mi Dinh, Navy                           
     BU Pool:   22.36   2/19/2009 Thuy Mi Dinh, Navy                           
      League:   22.36   2/19/2009 Thuy-Mi Dinh, Navy                           
                21.93  "A" NCAA
                23.02  "B" NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goebel, Molly       SR BU                     23.27      23.29         20  
  2 Wright, Emily       FR BU                     23.50      23.36         17  
  3 Tran, Alyssa        SO USMA-MR                23.51      23.37         16  
  4 Darmody, Kellie     SO Navy Swimming-MD       23.54      23.53         15  
  5 Kelly, Emily        SR Colgate Univ-AD        23.65      23.61         14  
  6 Paruso, Toni        SO Navy Swimming-MD       23.84      23.66         13  
  7 Fitton, Hannah      FR Colgate Univ-AD        23.79      23.81         12  
  8 Breen, Leah         JR AU-PV                  23.55      23.83         11  
B - Final
  9 Brink, Paige        JR USMA-MR                24.05      23.95          9  
 10 Hamilton, Grace     FR USMA-MR                24.24      24.05          7  
 11 Williams, Daphne    SO Navy Swimming-MD       23.88      24.08          6  
 12 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn   FR BU                     24.35      24.09          5  
 13 Cortesio, Catherin  FR Navy Swimming-MD       23.96      24.30          4  
 14 Shetter, Ellie      JR AU-PV                  24.43      24.46          3  
 15 Pollitt, Alena      JR Lehigh-MA              24.48      24.48          2  
 16 Capuano, Hollis     SO Navy Swimming-MD       24.30      24.54          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Berry, Lauren       FR LAFA                   24.57                   
 17 Simon, Paola        JR Lehigh-MA              24.57                   
 19 Montanye, Allison   SR Lehigh-MA              24.63                   
 20 Taddeo, Marisa      SO BU                     24.77                   
 20 Wallerstein, Julie  FR USMA-MR                24.77                   
 22 Ramdin, Alex        SO AU-PV                  24.79                   
 23 Keenan, Kristen     SR Lehigh-MA              24.83                   
 24 Theriault, Kelsey   SO LAFA                   24.90                   
 25 Malone, Becky       SO USMA-MR                24.93                   
 26 Floyd-Jones, Abby   FR LAFA                   24.94                   
 27 Brannick, Alex      JR LAFA                   24.95                   
 28 Lynch, Julianna     SO USMA-MR                24.98                   
 29 Savattieri, Laura   SO LAFA                   25.36                   
 29 Metts, Megan        SO USMA-MR                25.36                   
 31 Brinkhoff, Katie    SO Lehigh-MA              25.51                   
 32 Armstrong, Lauren   JR Lehigh-MA              25.57                   
 33 Passa, Nicole          Holy Cross-NE          25.58                   
 34 Webber, Laura          Holy Cross-NE          26.02                   
 35 D'Angelo, Emily        Holy Cross-NE          26.05                   
 36 Poremba, Kelsey        Holy Cross-NE          26.19                   
 37 Hullihen, Samantha     Holy Cross-NE          26.26                   
 38 McGonagill, Naomi   FR USMA-MR                27.46                   
 39 Cullen, Monica         Holy Cross-NE          27.54                   
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   19.74   2/26/2004 Noah White, Navy                             
     BU Pool:   19.76        2009 Powell, Columbia                             
      League:   19.74   2/26/2004 Noah White, Navy                             
                19.35  "A" NCAA
                20.31  "B" NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ingold, Zach        FR Navy Swimming-MD       20.59      20.39         20  
  2 Parker, Robbie      SO Navy Swimming-MD       20.49      20.51         17  
  3 Sokolosky, Eric     JR BU                     20.84      20.52         16  
  4 Aiken, Aaron        SR Navy Swimming-MD       20.65      20.56         15  
  5 Gniewek, Tucker     SR Colgate Univ-AD        20.53      20.58         14  
  6 Sweeney, Dan        SO Colgate Univ-AD        20.86      20.78         13  
  7 Hoke, Chris         FR Lehigh-MA              20.68      20.86         12  
  8 Foky, Dan           SO USMA-MR                20.78      21.03         11  
B - Final
  9 Linn, K. C.         JR Navy Swimming-MD       20.91      21.06          9  
 10 Ellis, Sam          FR Colgate Univ-AD        21.18      21.09          7  
 11 Reitz, Trevor       FR BU                     21.10      21.11          6  
 12 McCarty, Bill       SO USMA-MR                21.43      21.16          5  
 13 Cuzzola, Frank      SO Lehigh-MA              21.43      21.19          4  
 14 Alford, Matt        SR Lehigh-MA              21.48      21.43          3  
 15 Suchomel, Bryce     SO BU                     21.35      21.55          2  
 16 Lough, Sam          JR USMA-MR                21.44      21.63          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Leegan, Matt        SR USMA-MR                21.51                   
 18 Perley, Teddy       JR Colgate Univ-AD       J21.51                   
 19 Black, Michael      JR LAFA                   21.58                   
 20 Bottger, Henry      SR Colgate Univ-AD        21.67                   
 21 Miller, Sam         JR AU-PV                  21.73                   
 22 Chrzanowski, Matt   FR Lehigh-MA              21.78                   
 23 Yburan, Jan            Holy Cross-NE          21.97                   
 24 Feasley, Robert     SR AU-PV                  22.09                   
 25 Dunne, William      SR Lehigh-MA              22.10                   
 26 Kugel, James        SO LAFA                   22.11                   
 27 Himmelwright, Ryan  FR LAFA                   22.79                   
 28 Vatalaro, John         Holy Cross-NE          22.94                   
 29 Schappert, Stephen  FR LAFA                   22.97                   
 30 Swavely, Steve      SR LAFA                   23.02                   
 31 Supple, Ned            Holy Cross-NE          23.21                   
 32 Liddy, Tim             Holy Cross-NE          23.22                   
 33 Bowman, Connor         Holy Cross-NE          23.29                   
 34 Chelmow, Ben           Holy Cross-NE          23.98                   
 35 Gibbons, Patrick       Holy Cross-NE          24.06                   
 36 Russo, Anthony         Holy Cross-NE          24.22                   
 
Event 9  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet:   599.25   2/24/2005 Kevin M Teague, Navy                        
     BU Pool:   393.30   11/6/2010 Olaf Olson, Navy Swimming                   
      League:   393.30   11/6/2010 Olaf Olson, Navy Swimming                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Olaf         SR Navy Swimming-MD      393.00     383.35         20  
  2 Nguyen, Chris       SO USMA-MR               305.90     381.15         17  
  3 Jones, Hayden       FR Navy Swimming-MD      313.05     351.90         16  
  4 Magaro, Dave        SO BU                    296.10     343.55         15  
  5 Georgas, Brendan    SR USMA-MR               303.70     325.95         14  
  6 Freedman, Ben       FR Navy Swimming-MD      282.85     301.65         13  
  7 Styles, John        JR Lehigh-MA             268.05     286.65         12  
  8 Rojewski, Chris     SR USMA-MR               266.15     266.85         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, Phil         SR USMA-MR               259.65                     9  
 10 Drake, Chad         SO USMA-MR               252.90                     7  
 11 Franchino, Vinny    SO USMA-MR               237.50                     6  
 12 Harshman, Mike      SO Lehigh-MA             232.70                     5  
 13 Helfrich, Ryan      JR Lehigh-MA             222.35                     4  
 14 Leone, Todd         SO LAFA                  208.75                     3  
 15 Videtti, Nick          Holy Cross-NE         179.90                     2  
 16 Pellegrini, Richar     Holy Cross-NE          88.20                     1  
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   3:39.23   2/19/2009                                            
                         Walker,Murphy,McGraw,Bottger                      
     BU Pool:   3:39.23   2/19/2009                                            
                         Walker,  Murphy,  McGraw, Bottger                 
      League:   3:39.23   2/19/2009                                            
                         Walker,Murphy,McGraw,Bottger                      
                3:32.56  "A" NCAA
                3:43.18  "B" NCAA
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 American University-PV  'A'                           3:49.39         40  
     1) Ballance, Jess SR               2) Clay, Eleanor SR               
     3) Isaacs, Dory SR                 4) Breen, Leah JR                 
                  26.98       57.21 (57.21)     1:27.18 (29.97)   2:01.50 (1:04.29)
        2:27.47 (25.97)     2:58.36 (56.86)     3:22.57 (24.21)     3:49.39 (51.03)
  2 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                         3:51.75         34  
     1) Brennan, Jen FR                 2) Keath, Macey SR                
     3) Goebel, Molly SR                4) Wright, Emily FR               
                  27.80       57.77 (57.77)     1:27.93 (30.16)   2:02.63 (1:04.86)
        2:28.39 (25.76)     2:59.74 (57.11)     3:23.89 (24.15)     3:51.75 (52.01)
  3 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                             3:55.39         32  
     1) Smalley, Brooke SO              2) DiDonato, Emily SO             
     3) Bayer, Meredith FR              4) Simon, Paola JR                
                  28.14       58.37 (58.37)     1:29.53 (31.16)   2:05.68 (1:07.31)
        2:32.25 (26.57)     3:02.39 (56.71)     3:27.29 (24.90)     3:55.39 (53.00)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                3:55.46         30  
     1) Stouffer, Lara FR               2) Tran, Alyssa SO                
     3) Brink, Paige JR                 4) Hamilton, Grace FR             
                  28.67       59.73 (59.73)     1:30.47 (30.74)   2:06.27 (1:06.54)
        2:32.08 (25.81)     3:02.61 (56.34)     3:27.57 (24.96)     3:55.46 (52.85)
  5 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                               3:56.99         28  
     1) Brannick, Alex JR               2) Purdy, Dana SO                 
     3) Zielinski, Stephanie SR         4) Berry, Lauren FR               
                  27.18       58.00 (58.00)     1:28.60 (30.60)   2:04.38 (1:06.38)
        2:31.42 (27.04)     3:03.33 (58.95)     3:28.41 (25.08)     3:56.99 (53.66)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                    4:02.24         26  
     1) Carter, Gael                    2) Desrosiers, Katelyn            
     3) Desrosiers, Kristen             4) Mannix, Gina                   
                  27.94       58.31 (58.31)     1:30.97 (32.66)   2:08.18 (1:09.87)
        2:36.19 (28.01)     3:08.00 (59.82)     3:33.43 (25.43)     4:02.24 (54.24)
 -- Navy Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                             DQ        
     1) Darmody, Kellie SO              2) Gorinski, Laura SO             
     3) Paruso, Toni SO                 4) Ranzau, Allison SR             
                  27.48       56.58 (56.58)     1:24.97 (28.39)   1:57.48 (1:00.90)
        2:22.62 (25.14)     2:52.19 (54.71)     3:15.90 (23.71)          DQ (50.44)
 -- Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'                       DQ        
     1) Kunnapas, Lia SO                2) Santoro, Emma SO               
     3) McGraw, Erin SR                 4) Guyett, Caren SR               
                  27.22       56.04 (56.04)     1:25.68 (29.64)   1:59.83 (1:03.79)
        2:24.54 (24.71)     2:53.86 (54.03)     3:17.63 (23.77)          DQ (50.07)
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   3:15.01   2/19/2009                                            
                         Hetzner,Molina,Meyer,Oldenkamp                    
     BU Pool:   3:15.01   2/19/2009                                            
                         Hetzner, Molina, Meyer, Oldenkamp                 
      League:   3:15.01   2/19/2009                                            
                         Hetzner,Molina,Meyer, Oldenkamp                   
                3:08.22  "A" NCAA
                3:17.63  "B" NCAA
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navy Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                        3:17.52 "B"     40  
     1) Anthony, Mac JR                 2) Hoffer, Luke FR                
     3) Dukleth, Steve JR               4) Aiken, Aaron SR                
                  24.32       50.04 (50.04)     1:15.67 (25.63)     1:45.67 (55.63)
        2:07.72 (22.05)     2:33.72 (48.05)     2:54.28 (20.56)     3:17.52 (43.80)
  2 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                         3:19.97         34  
     1) Brown, Tom JR                   2) Treat, Christian SO            
     3) Reitz, Trevor FR                4) Sokolosky, Eric JR             
                  24.39       50.06 (50.06)     1:15.91 (25.85)     1:45.97 (55.91)
        2:08.77 (22.80)     2:35.63 (49.66)     2:56.62 (20.99)     3:19.97 (44.34)
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                3:21.59         32  
     1) Yacynych, Kenny FR              2) Leegan, Matt SR                
     3) Andrews, Ayman SO               4) Foky, Dan SO                   
                  25.14       51.92 (51.92)     1:17.22 (25.30)     1:47.90 (55.98)
        2:09.98 (22.08)     2:36.41 (48.51)     2:57.29 (20.88)     3:21.59 (45.18)
  4 American University-PV  'A'                           3:26.05         30  
     1) Ballance, Bobby FR              2) Ong, Ming SO                   
     3) Feasley, Robert SR              4) Miller, Sam JR                 
                  25.03       51.63 (51.63)     1:18.16 (26.53)     1:48.75 (57.12)
        2:11.26 (22.51)     2:39.28 (50.53)     3:01.43 (22.15)     3:26.05 (46.77)
  5 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                               3:26.45         28  
     1) Ladd, Dan SO                    2) Schutz, Cory JR                
     3) McCormick, Stephen JR           4) Black, Michael JR              
                  26.52       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.93 (25.85)     1:51.10 (57.02)
        2:13.69 (22.59)     2:40.37 (49.27)     3:01.96 (21.59)     3:26.45 (46.08)
  6 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'                  3:26.80         26  
     1) Gniewek, Tucker SR              2) Perley, Teddy JR               
     3) Sweeney, Dan SO                 4) Hadjipateras, Costas JR        
                  25.71       52.88 (52.88)     1:19.43 (26.55)     1:51.37 (58.49)
        2:13.47 (22.10)     2:40.64 (49.27)     3:02.03 (21.39)     3:26.80 (46.16)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                    3:35.68         24  
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) Power, Brian                   
     3) McGrath, Aidan                  4) Lyons, Brian                   
                  26.28       54.55 (54.55)     1:21.24 (26.69)     1:52.16 (57.61)
        2:16.79 (24.63)     2:46.61 (54.45)     3:09.89 (23.28)     3:35.68 (49.07)
 -- Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                  DQ        
     1) Lareau, Tyler SO                2) Dunne, William SR              
     3) Aboud, Alex SO                  4) Hoke, Chris FR                 
                  24.84       51.50 (51.50)     1:17.90 (26.40)     1:48.09 (56.59)
        2:11.10 (23.01)     2:37.66 (49.57)     2:59.46 (21.80)          DQ (46.16)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                    
 
  1. Colgate University Swim Team        198   2. Navy Swimming & Diving              171
  3. Bucknell University Swim            147   4. American University                 110
  5. United States Military Academy       98   6. Lehigh University                    61
  7. Holy Cross, College of the           54   8. Lafayette Swimming                   52
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. Navy Swimming & Diving              328   2. Bucknell University Swim            185
  3. United States Military Academy      179   4. Colgate University Swim Team        112
  5. Lehigh University                    93   6. American University                  67
  7. Lafayette Swimming                   57   8. Holy Cross, College of the           49