Men’s Team Scores

 

1.         Penn                             42

2.         Princeton                      50

3.         Navy                            54

4.         DePaul                         160

5.         Stone Hill                     162

6.         Holy Cross                   210

7.         Rider                            217

8.         Rutgers                         219

9.         NYIT                           263

10.       Fordham                      312

11.       Sacred Heart                322

12.       Ramapo                       335

13.       New Haven                  380

14.       Rowan                         389

15.       Felician                         413

16.       Temple                         422

17.       Stockton                      503

18.       Siena                            533

19.       St. Bonaventure            593

20.       Fairfield                        594

21.       Molloy                         693

22.       Mercy                          696

--         Monmouth                    NTS

--         FDU                            NTS

--         Kean                            DNS

--         Assumption                  DNS

 

 

Women’s Team Scores

 

1.         Princeton                      20

2.         Penn                             85

3.         DePaul                         118

4.         Northwestern               121

5.         Holy Cross                   192

6.         Monmouth                    202

7.         Fordham                      213

8.         Stone Hill                     232

9.         Siena                            257

10.       Rutgers                         289     

11.       Rider                            291

12.       Sacred Heart                296

13.       Georgian Ct.                 422

14.       Temple                         435

15.       Ramapo                       461

16.       Felician                         478

17.       Stockton                      480

18.       New Haven                  496

19.       NYIT                           552

20.       St. Bonaventure            575

21.       Rowan                         583

22.       Fairfield                        613

23.       FDU                            731

--         Mercy                          NTS

--         Molloy                         NTS

--         Assumption                  DNS

--         Kean                            DNS

 

 

 

Men’s

1.         Kigen Evans                 NYIT               26:03.74

2.         Reid McEwen              PENN              26:16

3.         Larry Contrella             PENN              26:24

4.         Anguel Tolev                PENN              26:26

5.         John Olsen                   NAVY             26:36

6.         John Kress                   NAVY             26:36

7.         William Prom                NAVY             26:37

8.         Ben Sitler                     PRIN               26:42

9.         Frank Tinney                PRIN               26:43

10.       Michael Maag              PRIN               26:43

11.       Tim O'Neill                   PRIN               26:43

12.       Dennis Walsh               PRIN               26:44

13.       Mike Lovejoy               PENN              26:53

14.       Tim Branigan                PRIN               26:56

15.       Elliot Welder                PRIN               26:56

16.       Nicholas Schaefer         DEP                 27:04

17.       Zack Predmore            PRIN               27:10

18.       Ben Kozy                     NAVY             27:14

19.       Jakub Kolacz               DEP                 27:15

20.       Chris Horel                   NAVY             27:16

21.       Graham Snow              PENN              27:18

22.       Rob Speare                  PRIN               27:21

23.       Luke Grau                    PENN              27:22

24.       Richard Griffith             NAVY             27:23

25.       Brian Cullin                   PENN              27:25

26.       Tim Richard                  HC                   27:26

27.       Daniel Howard             PENN              27:27

28.       Dave Metzger               STONE           27:28

29.       Stephen Porter             NAVY             27:30

30.       John Smith                    RIDER 27:32

31.       James Beaubrun           UNH                27:33

32.       Jonathan Grant             NAVY             27:35

33.       Lucas Burke                 NAVY             27:39

34.       Chris Baird                   PENN              27:40

35.       Matt Meagher              STONE           27:41

36.       Tony Salvatore             PRIN               27:44

37.       Kevin Sullivan               PENN              27:46

38.       Kyle Rougeot               HC                   27:47

39.       Simon Gordonov          RUTG              27:51

40.       Hilliary Kiprop-Kerras   NYIT               27:52

41.       Nathan Liversedge        NAVY             27:55

42.       Phil Cawkwell              PENN              27:56

43.       Joe Ryan                      STONE           27:57

44.       Bryan Sharkey              PRIN               27:58

45.       Kevin Gill                     STONE           27:59

46.       Tom Yersak                 PRIN               28:00

47.       Dustin Coleman            MON               28:00

48.       Kyle Soloff                   PRIN               28:01

49.       Richard Andrews          PRIN               28:04

50.       Nick Miehe                  RUTG              28:05

51.       Nicholas Crowell          NAVY             28:07

52.       John Cassidy                PENN              28:08

53.       Ryan Solomon              DEP                 28:16

54.       Brad Mish                    HC                   28:21

55.       Bob McCullough          RIDER             28:25

56.       Justin Pines                   PRIN               28:26

57.       Matt Dahl                     RIDER             28:26

58.       Alex Palmentieri            RUTG              28:27

59.       Hudson Andrews          PRIN               28:28

60.       Jason Lynch                 STONE           28:28

61.       Matt Caporaso             MON               28:31

62.       Mike Rivera                 ROWAN         28:33

63.       Tarik Aougab               PENN              28:39

64.       Jeff Weinstein               PENN              28:40

65.       Johnathan Chelimo        FDU                28:47

66.       Kevin Lucid                  HC                   28:47

67.       Richie Byrne                 DEP                 28:48

68.       Ryan Murdoch             SHU                28:49

69.       Jeremy Applebaum       DEP                 28:50

70.       Dickie Gerry                 STONE           28:53

71.       David Jones                  SHU                28:54

72.       Mike Soroko                RIDER             28:56

73.       Luke Rygh                    DEP                 28:56

74.       Tim Hartnett                 FOR                28:59

75.       Greg Udzielak              DEP                 29:00

76.       Ben Hutterer                 MON               29:01

77.       Brad Schepise              FELICIAN      29:02

78.       Steve Logan                 RAM               29:02

79.       Kyle Price                    RAM               29:03

80.       Jayram Sataluri             RUTG              29:03

81.       Michael Crum               RUTG              29:03

82.       Jon Lindenauer             RAM               29:04

83.       Tim Hutchinson             FOR                29:04

84.       Jonie Tafuto                  NYIT               29:05

85.       Dante Vitagliano           TU                   29:05

86.       Josh Andrews               STONE           29:06

87.       Tim Burke                    FOR                29:07

88.       Jeff Stead                     RIDER             29:08

89.       Tom Kelly                    FOR                29:09

90.       John Kenworthy           SHU                29:10

91.       Rudy Urena                  FDU                29:11

92.       Dan Pilz                        STONE           29:13

93.       Abad Akhtar                STOCK           29:15

94.       Alex Wright                  FELICIAN      29:16

95.       Charles Goold              TU                   29:18

96.       Caleb Betton                TU                   29:20

97.       Brandon Smith              RUTG              29:21

98.       Mike Fry                      DEP                 29:23

99.       Phil Capaldi                  RIDER             29:26

100.     Danny Gomez               RAM               29:27

101.     Casey Barrett               FOR                29:29

102.     Michael Burghoffer       FELICIAN      29:31

103.     Vincent Fata                 HC                   29:32

104.     Chris Blackistone          UNH                29:33

105.     Mike Snihur                  RUTG              29:33

106.     Joseph Palma               SHU                29:35

107.     Andrew Vasta              ROWAN         29:38

108.     Kadian Turner              NYIT               29:40

109.     Ryan Freitas                 UNH                29:41

110.     James O'Toole             PRIN               29:44

111.     Dan Ratty                     ROWAN         29:45

112.     Andrew Houghtalen      SHU                29:47

113.     Joe Ennis                      STOCK           29:47

114.     Garrett Huddy              HC                   29:50

115.     Phil Dunn                      ROWAN         29:51

116.     Pat McDonough           FOR                29:53

117.     Jefferson Sarchione       NAVY             29:53

118.     Chris Bantan                 NYIT               30:00

119.     Jed Turnbull                  SIENA             30:01

120.     Norman Charette          HC                   30:04

121.     Alessio Asaro               SHU                30:07

122.     Matt Flynn                    FOR                30:10

123.     Patrick Leach               UNH                30:11

124.     Glenn Morris                DEP                 30:16

125.     Justin Kopunek             FOR                30:18

126.     Andrew Capizzi            RAM               30:19

127.     Sean McCauley            RIDER             30:20

128.     Chris Reale                   RIDER             30:21

129.     Eric Thomas                 ROWAN         30:25

130.     Tom Finnerty                FOR                30:27

131.     Ryan Donnelly              SIENA             30:32

132.     Brandon Fitzgerald       UNH                30:35

133.     Greg Kuczynski            ROWAN         30:37

134.     David Chiapperino        UNH                30:39

135.     Tom Papain                  FOR                30:42

136.     Chris Bergan                HC                   30:43

137.     Glen Liszczak               RAM               30:44

138.     John Korevec               FOR                30:47

139.     Brendan Ceriello           FOR                30:50

140.     Ryan Donohue              RIDER 30:51

141.     Brian McDonnell          FELICIAN      30:52

142.     Brendan Banks             FOR                30:54

143.     Ryan Kopp                  RAM               30:56

144.     Chris Mannato              SIENA             30:58

145.     James Shields               FOR                30:59

146.     Justin Isaman                SBU                 31:00

147.     Eric Place                     SHU                31:04

148.     Scott McCarthy            ROWAN         31:08

149.     Logan Blyer                  TU                   31:09

150.     Hayrol Cruz                  RAM               31:10

151.     Andrew Gorman           FOR                31:11

152.     Matt Talbot                  HC                   31:12

153.     Ben Heslin                    FFD                 31:16

154.     David Herlihy               SBU                 31:18

155.     Ken Walsh                   RAM               31:19

156.     Pat Collins                    STOCK           31:22

157.     Brian Miller                  HC                   31:23

158.     Andrew Spanos            FOR                31:27

159.     Alex Barclay                 TU                   31:28

160.     Sebastian Fidelus          HC                   31:30

161.     Dan Koehler                 SHU                31:32

162.     Brian Quilty                  ROWAN         31:33

163.     Huan Tran                    FELICIAN      31:34

164.     Michael Walsh              FOR                31:49

165.     Brian Place                   SHU                31:53

166.     Dan Pirocco                 STOCK           31:57

167.     Kevin Manke               FFD                 31:58

168.     Juan Sanchez                ROWAN         32:00

169.     Duncan Gerity              FFD                 32:01

170.     Yavuz Inanli                  FDU                32:02

171.     Colin Chudzik               FOR                32:06

172.     Brendan Medeiros        HC                   32:11

173.     Casey Krug                  SBU                 32:12

174.     Sam Silliman                 SHU                32:15

175.     John Hart                     SIENA             32:15

176.     Brian Horowitz             FOR                32:24

177.     Peter Yarema               MERCY          32:25

178.     John Farley                   SIENA             32:29

179.     Andrew Seaver            MON               32:39

180.     Tom Fitzpatrick            FFD                 32:45

181.     James Lundy                HC                   32:49

182.     Frank Morrone             SHU                32:54

183.     Stephen Benoit             SHU                33:02

184.     Frank Massi                 SIENA             33:07

185.     James Karwacki           STOCK           33:13

186.     Dan Williams                TU                   33:15

187.     Daniel Cugznz               FELICIAN      33:16

188.     Mark Kichar                UNH                33:17

189.     Matt Miller                   SHU                33:19

190.     Daniel Graziano            SHU                33:21

191.     Rob Ryer                     SBU                 33:26

192.     Andrew Lawrence        FFD                 33:27

193.     Tom Good                   SBU                 33:28

194.     Devin Thompson          NYIT               33:32

195.     Jim Burton                    SBU                 33:42

196.     Mike Grosso                SBU                 33:43

197.     T.J. Westen                  RIDER             33:48

198.     Matt Dombroski           SIENA             33:51

199.     Pat Sullivan                   RAM               33:52

200.     Joe Manchester            SIENA             33:54

201.     Tom Hartnett                SIENA             33:55

202.     Joe Lucchio                  RIDER             34:00

203.     Rob Farrelly                 HC                   34:02

204.     Carter Quinn                HC                   34:05

205.     Philip Hartshorn            SIENA             34:05

206.     Joseph Ballway             HC                   34:08

207.     Neal Reff                      MOLLOY       34:09

208.     Zachary Tesoriero        FFD                 34:31

209.     Chris Granucci              FOR                34:35

210.     Tim Cook                     MOLLOY       34:43

211.     Scott Shelters               SBU                 34:43

212.     Brian Gosioco              MOLLOY       34:47

213.     TJ Rosetti                     SBU                 35:01

214.     Michael Bellio               SHU                35:01

215.     Andrew Allin                SIENA             35:02

216.     Matthew Badamo         MOLLOY       35:04

217.     Dan Reeves                  MERCY          35:07

218.     Harrison Bobbins          TU                   35:38

219.     Khalid Zeidan               FFD                 35:44

220.     Kevin Gibson               MERCY          35:49

221.     James Corke                SBU                 36:02

222.     Cortez Adams              FDU                36:21

223.     John Lynch                   MOLLOY       36:26

224.     Tom Cannariato            MERCY          36:31

225.     Tom Leninger               MOLLOY       36:32

226.     John Daley                   SIENA             36:34

227.     Brett Tracey                 SIENA             36:52

228.     Stephan Murphy           UNH                37:03

229.     Pat McCabe                 MOLLOY       37:28

230.                                                                 38:33

231.     Andy Gaeski               SBU                 38:46

232.     Dan Naud                    MOLLOY       43:46

233.     Jose Gomez                  MERCY          44:04

 

 

Women’s

1.         Claire Duck                  DEP                 18:38.52

2.         Christy Johnson            PRIN               18:43

3.         Megan Brandeland       PRIN               18:44

4.         Liz Costello                  PRIN               18:44

5.         Ashley Higginson          PRIN               18:44

6.         Caitlin McTague           PRIN               18:44

7.         Sarah Cummings           PRIN               18:45

8.         Carly Brown                 NU                  18:46

9.         Cheyenne Ogletree       RUTG              18:54

10.       Leah Brogan                 PENN              18:56

11.       Heather Iatauro            PRIN               18:57

12.       Liz Deir                        PRIN               19:00

13.       Kinjal Parikh                PENN              19:08

14.       Alison Caruana             RUTG              19:10

15.       Stacy Kim                    PENN              19:13

16.       Mary Cate Quiett         DEP                 19:19

17.       Cailin Lynam                MON               19:20

18.       Terah Cheatham           DEP                 19:20

19.       Brooke Russell             PRIN               19:31

20.       Brina Seguine               SIENA             19:32

21.       Celia Franklin               NU                  19:34

22.       Asha Singh                   RUTG              19:36

23.       Claire Kim                    PENN              19:39

24.       Jackie Prevete              FOR                19:46

25.       Dana Troy                    SHU                19:47

26.       Kimberly DeLoreto      SHU                19:49

27.       Kristina Coriaty            STONE           19:50

28.       Elisabeth Molen            PRIN               19:56

29.       Stephanie Hughes         DEP                 19:58

30.       Paulina Garcia              NU                  20:02

31.       Charlotte Lawson         PENN              20:04

32.       Anna Aagenes              PENN              20:05

33.       Alexa Glencer               PRIN               20:09

34.       Jamie Liberti                 PENN              20:10

35.       Kimberly Shooshan      PENN              20:13

36.       Rose Calvo                  HC                   20:13

37.       Meredith Malloy           MON               20:17

38.       Britta Helwig                NU                  20:19

39.       Marie Grabinski            NU                  20:20

40.       Heather Miara              GCT                20:23

41.       Carol Xu                      PENN              20:25

42.       Colleen Spilka              HC                   20:31

43.       Elizabeth Alizzi              HC                   20:35

44.       Melissa Salerno            FOR                20:38

45.       Kelsey Kohler              RIDER 20:38

46.       Bridget DeVincent        STONE           20:39

47.       Ashley Schoettle           PRIN               20:39

48.       Madeline Rozwat          NU                  20:40

49.       Suzanne Wallace          HC                   20:41

50.       Andrea Hollinger          SIENA             20:41

51.       Kerri Gallagher             FOR                20:41

52.       Christine Altland           MON               20:42

53.       Jackie Imse                  HC                   20:44

54.       Kim Bonner                  PRIN               20:46

55.       Alexandra Swiatocha    HC                   20:49

56.       Chelsea Callan              RIDER             20:50

57.       Andrea Topalis             STONE           20:51

58.       Claire Luke                  HC                   20:51

59.       Kelly O’Toole              STONE           20:52

60.       Emily Kolodgy              FOR                20:53

61.       Corinne La Chac          MON               20:54

62.       Priscah Kiprop             NYIT               20:55

63.       Amanda Scibetta          FELICIAN      21:00

64.       Courtney Spratford       MON               21:04

65.       Brigid Moriarty             FOR                21:05

66.       Kathleen Kasper          HC                   21:05

67.       Megan Crowe              RIDER             21:08

68.       Sarah Croteau              HC                   21:08

69.       Katie Thaeder              PRIN               21:12

70.       Reda Josifi                    DEP                 21:12

71.       Melissa Tempesta         UNH                21:15

72.       Alissa Von Schmidt      UNH                21:17

73.       Kellee Hand                 PENN              21:19

74.       Carly Calogero             SIENA             21:19

75.       Carlin Keil                    RAM               21:20

76.       Margaret Molloy          HC                   21:21

77.       Jena Trenk                   FOR                21:22

78.       Kelly Wojciehowski     RIDER             21:23

79.       Jessica Morelli              SIENA             21:24

80.       Jackie Oates                 STONE           21:26

81.       Sarah Schaefer             SIENA             21:27

82.       Megan Young               NU                  21:28

83.       Amanda Tripodi           STONE           21:29

84.       Amy Carlson                RAM               21:31

85.       Laura Embrey               MON               21:32

86.       Marcellee Fullwood      NU                  21:32

87.       Stephanie Hay              PENN              21:32

88.       Kristin Pezzuti               FOR                21:33

89.       Noelle McKenzie         TU                   21:33

90.       Krista Villomann           NYIT               21:35

91.       Kelsey Komich             FOR                21:35

92.       Emily Nassetta              HC                   21:39

93.       Michele Barile              STOCK           21:42

94.       Rebecca Sims               TU                   21:43

95.       Samantha Troy             SHU                21:44

96.       Caitlin Palmer               SBU                 21:45

97.       Kristin Burke                HC                   21:46

98.       Jamie Sullivan               SBU                 21:47

99.       Courtney Burgess         HC                   21:48

100.     Lauren Lester               RIDER             21:49

101.     Catalina Hallock           FOR                21:51

102.     Kristen Braun               RAM               21:52

103.     Katie Rodgers              DEP                 21:52

104.     Paige Layng                  TU                   21:55

105.     Mary Coakley              SHU                21:56

106.     Erin McPherson            SHU                21:57

107.     Ariana Coniglio             HC                   21:57

108.     Emily Peregrin              STOCK           21:59

109.     Tiffany McKenna          MON               22:02

110.     Ammy Guiterez             GCT                22:03

111.     Samantha Grady           SIENA             22:04

112.     Suzanne Hansen           FOR                22:09

113.     Jennifer Musumeci        GCT                22:11

114.     Ashley Gradineer          SIENA             22:12

115.     Theresa Campbell         SHU                22:16

116.     Jenny Gardynski           STONE           22:16

117.     Meghan Dunne             HC                   22:17

118.     Angela Patane              ROWAN         22:20

119.     Diane Martori               SIENA             22:21

120.     Shayleigh Dickson        PENN              22:23

121.     Sarah Root                   FELICIAN      22:23

122.     Robyn Evangelist          STOCK           22:25

123.     Ashley O’Brien             RIDER 22:27

124.     Casey Morelli               SIENA             22:29

125.     Jen Berman                  TU                   22:30

126.     Toni Fowler                  FELICIAN      22:31

127.     Tara Heffernan             SIENA             22:36

128.     Allison Fimognari          HC                   22:37

129.     Carly Athan                  MON               22:39

130.     Cari Ann Gerbine         TU                   22:40

131.     Kim Galvin                   GCT                22:42

132.     Alexis Gray                  RUTG              22:42

133.     Melissa Barroqueiro     FELICIAN      22:44

134.     Julienne Reily                GCT                22:45

135.     Vanessa Spoto             FOR                22:45

136.     Devann Ard                  FFD                 22:46

137.     Erin Szulewski              MON               22:47

138.     Spencer St. Fleur          RAM               22:48

139.     Danielle Sarver             STOCK           22:52

140.     Dominique Carnevale    RIDER             22:53

141.     Kate Cline                    NU                  22:55

142.     Saraya Hyder               TU                   22:56

143.     Sarah Frenette              MON               22:58

144.     Emilia Lopez                 GCT                22:59

145.     Jacqui Wostaszck         STOCK           22:59

146.     Meghan Lytle               HC                   23:00

147.     Katelyn Sammon          ROWAN         23:01

148.     Katy Nolan                  RUTG              23:03

149.     Rachel Angstadt           TU                   23:03

150.     Melissa Santoro            SHU                23:04

151.     Ashley Hardy               UNH                23:04

152.     Cristina Soares             SHU                23:06

153.     Keelan O’Connell         SBU                 23:07

154.     Amanda McLaughlin     SHU                23:13

155.     Kelly Dissinger             RIDER             23:14

156.     Caroline Conant           FFD                 23:15

157.     Katelyn Klobus            MERCY          23:17

158.     Lindsey Rutter              MON               23:18

159.     Tara Jemison                GCT                23:20

160.     Anne Rooney               FFD                 23:26

161.     Leslie Waller                NYIT               23:31

162.     Jennifer Oprysko          MON               23:33

163.     Megan Williams            FELICIAN      23:34

164.     Adriana Correa            GCT                23:37

165.     Kerry O’Donnell          ROWAN         23:51

166.     Allison Catenacci          ROWAN         23:52

167.     Liz Guarini                    ROWAN         23:54

168.     Carly Yamauchi            UNH                23:55

169.     Karen Wilson               RUTG              23:55

170.     Katelyn Robertson        STOCK           23:57

171.     Bridget Carroll              FOR                24:00

172.     Brittnee Bynoe              RUTG              24:01

173.     Caitlin Clark                 SHU                24:03

174.     Kristine Lambracht       UNH                24:03

175.     Alisha Carrazza            HC                   24:04

176.     Laura O’Mara              ROWAN         24:10

177.     Eileen Smith                  FFD                 24:12

178.     Danielle Rita                 MOLLOY       24:13

179.     Ashley Doran               FFD                 24:15

180.     Kaitlyn Minehan           FELICIAN      24:22

181.     Lindsay Shutta              TU                   24:25

182.     Caitlyn Cranwell           GCT                24:29

183.     Krystal Belcher             GCT                24:31

184.     Megan Patterson          FDU                24:33

185.     Megan Rose                 SHU                24:34

186.     Kenslie Kerestes          MON               24:37

187.     Cara Feeney                 FFD                 24:42

188.     Annalise Tracey            RAM               24:43

189.     Ashleigh Scott              UNH                24:52

190.     Kim Torbick                 STOCK           24:53

191.     Alison Ruitenberg         SIENA             25:06

192.     Jessica Sanders            FDU                25:14

193.     Janel Stedtler                RAM               25:15

194.     Sophia Chick                FELICIAN      25:17

195.     Jennifer Booton            FFD                 25:18

196.     Cara Joyce                   HC                   25:26

197.     Zahirah Abdul-Rahim    NYIT               25:31

198.     Dana Baffuto                ROWAN         25:38

199.     Elizabeth Brombacker   SHU                25:40

200.     Cara Zahorsky             STOCK           25:42

201.     Deidre McPhilips          FOR                25:49

202.     Alyssa McDarigal         STOCK           26:01

203.     Gabrielle Tracey           RAM               26:13

204.     Ashley Sandau              SBU                 26:19

205.     Johanna Clarke             RIDER             26:24

206.     Kelly Brisbin                 ROWAN         26:26

207.     Lauren Fifield               SIENA             26:27

208.     Jen Stacey                    SIENA             26:28

209.     Daniela Hess                FOR                26:29

210.     Hawa Massaquoi          FDU                26:53

211.     Danielle Mosca             MOLLOY       26:55

212.     Tabitha Slachciak         SBU                 27:15

213.     Heather Carbone          ROWAN         27:17

214.     Chelsea Wolf                RAM               27:18

215.     Jessica Fabian              MERCY          27:30

216.     Dana Phillips                 SBU                 27:36

217.     Patty Mahoney             RIDER             27:51

218.     Lauren Pellso                SIENA             27:54

219.     Asha Jones                   FDU                28:29

220.     Dorothy Bagley            RAM               28:35

221.     Dara Jones                   FDU                28:51

222.     Brittney Clark               MOLLOY       29:24

223.     Madelyn Weingart        FOR                29:29

224.     Karina Pinto                 FDU                29:36

225.     Okeke Ogechukwu      GCT                29:57

226.     Janet Wong                  MERCY          29:58

227.     Corrine Merjave           UNH                30:15

228.     Angel Colandrea           UNH                30:23

229.     Michele Auriemma        ROWAN         30:25

230.     Jelissa Lyons                NYIT               30:57

231.     Jennifer Cavallo            MOLLOY       31:16

232.     Kirsten Pelton               STOCK           31:26

233.     Susan Paulsen               MERCY          31:43