Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/2/2008 06:46 PM
     2008 Patriot League Track and Field Champions - 5/2/2008 to 5/3/2008      
                                 Annapolis, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   11.01   NWI  858  
  2 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     11.26   NWI  804  
  3 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   11.42   NWI  769  
  4 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 11.49   NWI  755  
  5 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 11.54   NWI  744  
  6 Aman, Craig                  Army                     11.57   NWI  738  
  7 Linder, David                Army                     11.58   NWI  736  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   6.81m   1.7  22-04.25  769  
  2 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   6.60m   2.6  21-08.00  720  
  3 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 6.49m   3.1  21-03.50  695  
  3 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 6.49m   1.8  21-03.50  695  
  5 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     6.46m   2.0  21-02.50  688  
  6 Linder, David                Army                     5.74m   2.2  18-10.00  531  
  7 Aman, Craig                  Army                     5.73m   3.0  18-09.75  529  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brandon               Army                    12.08m   39-07.75  611  
  2 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                  12.00m   39-04.50  606  
  3 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                11.13m   36-06.25  554  
  4 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                10.76m   35-03.75  531  
  5 Aman, Craig                  Army                    10.59m   34-09.00  521  
  6 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                  10.28m   33-08.75  502  
  7 Linder, David                Army                     8.80m   28-10.50  414  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   1.91m    6-03.25  723  
  2 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 1.88m    6-02.00  696  
  3 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     1.79m    5-10.50  619  
  3 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 1.79m    5-10.50  619  
  3 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   1.79m    5-10.50  619  
  6 Aman, Craig                  Army                     1.76m    5-09.25  593  
  7 Linder, David                Army                     1.58m    5-02.25  449  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 50.63   786  
  2 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     50.68   784
  3 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   51.59   743
  4 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 52.19   716
  5 Aman, Craig                  Army                     52.74   693
  6 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   52.84   688
  7 Linder, David                Army                     53.42   664
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Orden, Mark              Navy                    58.36m     191-06   10  
  2 Mandravelis, Stephen         Holy Cross              52.03m     170-08    8  
  3 Bordino, Christopher         Navy                    51.51m     169-00    6  
  4 Meyer, James                 Bucknell                51.35m     168-06    4  
  5 Schwartz, Adam               Army                    49.04m     160-11    2  
  6 Lockhart, Jonathan           Bucknell                46.94m     154-00    1  
  7 Ignachuck, Alex              Holy Cross              45.13m     148-01 
  8 McAuley, Sean                Lafayette               44.72m     146-09 
  9 Mattei, Mark                 Lehigh                  43.66m     143-03 
 10 Lawrence, Brandon            Army                    43.44m     142-06 
 11 Hutchings, Samuel            Holy Cross              41.01m     134-06 
 12 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette               39.96m     131-01 
 13 Shapiro, Zachary             Bucknell                39.29m     128-11 
 14 Redmond, Wil                 Colgate                 37.10m     121-09 
 15 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross              36.77m     120-08 
 -- Arment, Tyrell               Navy                      FOUL            
 
Event 3  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Clinton              Navy                    60.85m     199-08   10  
  2 Pachucki, James              Lehigh                  57.30m     188-00    8  
  3 Clark, Devan                 Navy                    57.11m     187-04    6  
  4 Gruber, Timothy              Navy                    56.37m     184-11    4  
  5 Gabryluk, Chris              Bucknell                55.16m     181-00    2  
  6 McGuire, Seamas              Lafayette               53.44m     175-04    1  
  7 Custer, Michael              Army                    52.25m     171-05 
  8 Wright, Michael              Navy                    51.18m     167-11 
  9 Veale, Andrew                Holy Cross              48.25m     158-04 
 10 Weaver, Eric                 Bucknell                47.63m     156-03 
 11 Lombardo, Jeff               Lafayette               42.88m     140-08 
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bramer, Kraegen              Navy                     4.80m   15-09.00   10  
  2 Mante, David                 Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00    8  
  3 Uqdah, Khalil                Lehigh                  J4.65m   15-03.00    6  
  4 Belany, Ronald               Navy                     4.63m   15-02.25    4  
  5 Fisher, Bo                   Navy                     4.50m   14-09.00    2  
  6 Aversa, Domenic              Lehigh                  J4.50m   14-09.00    1  
  7 Fitzgerald, Drew             Bucknell                J4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 Manning, Chad                Lafayette               J4.50m   14-09.00 
  9 Meikle, Conor                Holy Cross               4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 Omilusik, Cody               Army                    J4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 Nelson, Evan                 Army                     4.20m   13-09.25 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Belany, Ronald               Navy                     7.40m   1.8  24-03.50   10  
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                     7.04m   2.0  23-01.25    8  
  3 Anthony, Kyle                Bucknell                 7.02m   2.5  23-00.50    6  
  4 Fitzgerald, Drew             Bucknell                 7.00m   2.2  22-11.75    4  
  5 Saffold, Kenneth             Army                     6.98m   1.6  22-11.00    2  
  6 Marshall, Dante              Navy                     6.96m   2.7  22-10.00    1  
  7 Harrison, Thomas             Holy Cross               6.84m   2.4  22-05.25 
  8 Stillman, William            Navy                     6.77m   2.8  22-02.50 
  9 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     6.54m   2.1  21-05.50 
 10 Johnson, Franklin            Lehigh                   6.51m   1.8  21-04.25 
 11 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   6.43m   2.9  21-01.25 
 12 Contino, Mike                Bucknell                 6.28m   3.0  20-07.25 
 13 Kubinski, Dan                Bucknell                 6.11m   1.8  20-00.50 
 14 Liguori, Gregory             Holy Cross               5.90m   3.3  19-04.25 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Shun                  Navy                     10.62Q  NWI  2 
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                     10.74Q  NWI  1 
  3 Stovall, Robert              Army                     10.79Q  NWI  2 
  4 Belany, Ronald               Navy                     10.80Q  NWI  1 
  5 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                     10.80Q  NWI  2 
  6 Libert, Dave                 Army                     10.85Q  NWI  1 
  7 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette                10.84q  NWI  2 
  8 MacLeod, Kevin               Bucknell                 11.08q  NWI  2 
  9 McDuffie, Anton              Army                     11.09   NWI  1 
 10 Dilworth, Terrence           Colgate                  11.15   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                 11.17   NWI  2 
 12 Quezada, John                Bucknell                 11.18   NWI  1 
 13 Davis, Jason                 Bucknell                 11.23   NWI  2 
 14 Harper, Jay                  Bucknell                 11.26   NWI  1 
 
Event 11  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Shun                  Navy                     21.67Q  NWI  2 
  1 Libert, Dave                 Army                     21.67Q  NWI  3 
  3 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette                21.78Q  NWI  1 
  4 Boyle, Kerry                 Bucknell                 21.86Q  NWI  4 
  5 Stovall, Robert              Army                     21.81q  NWI  1 
  6 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                     21.95q  NWI  3 
  7 Dilworth, Thomas             Colgate                  22.03q  NWI  2 
  8 Ballester, Adam              Lafayette                22.10q  NWI  3 
  9 Michels, Christopher         Army                     22.11   NWI  3 
 10 Maggio, Andrew               Holy Cross               22.22   NWI  4 
 11 Bullock, Mario               Army                     22.27   NWI  4 
 12 Perkins, Adrian              Army                     22.28   NWI  2 
 13 Ricks, William               Navy                     22.33   NWI  4 
 14 Choate, Larry                Army                     22.37   NWI  3 
 15 Castranova, Guy              Bucknell                 22.42   NWI  1 
 16 Wright, Brandon              Army                     22.44   NWI  1 
 17 Baxter, Gregory              Bucknell                 22.48   NWI  1 
 18 Quezada, John                Bucknell                 22.53   NWI  2 
 19 Walden, Michael              Colgate                  22.55   NWI  2 
 20 Carpentier, Vincent          Navy                     22.66   NWI  4 
 21 Stewart, Baird               Lehigh                   22.93   NWI  3 
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jonathan           Army                  31:05.83    10  
  2 Campbell, Wallace            Bucknell              31:09.35     8
  3 Orloski, Clinton             Bucknell              32:11.51     6
  4 Catalano, Andrew             Army                  32:16.35     4
  5 Squier, Robert               Army                  32:22.14     2
  6 Sheridan, Edward             Colgate               32:34.52     1
  7 Mish, Brad                   Holy Cross            32:39.91  
  8 Prom, William                Navy                  33:03.70  
  9 Gibney, Michael              Bucknell              33:16.36  
 10 Dorsey, Steve                Bucknell              33:38.94  
 11 McCullough, Colin            Lafayette             34:49.73  
 -- Comanto, Stephen             Lafayette                  DNF  
 
Event 17  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylve, Domonick              Army                     14.23Q  NWI  1 
  2 Belany, Ronald               Navy                     14.26Q  NWI  2 
  3 Yehl, Andrew                 Bucknell                 14.36Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hanley, Matthew              Navy                     14.58Q  NWI  1 
  5 Robinson, Scott              Lehigh                   14.67Q  NWI  1 
  6 MacLeod, Kevin               Bucknell                 14.69Q  NWI  2 
  7 Takirambudde, Sifiso         Lafayette                14.76q  NWI  1 
  8 McLeod, Dan                  Army                     14.82q  NWI  1 
  9 Cheben, Landon               Army                     14.95   NWI  2 
 10 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   15.28   NWI  2 
 11 Blenk, Tom                   Lafayette                15.40   NWI  1 
 12 Sheehan, Dan                 Lafayette                18.31   NWI  2 
 
Event 22  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amer  'A'                                           7:29.49    10  
     1) Hallinan, Steve                 2) Sullivan, Conor                
     3) Fennell, Brendan                4) Jamieson, Carlos               
  2 Colg  'A'                                           7:30.64     8
     1) Holway, Andy                    2) Smith, Andrew                  
     3) Tolli, Lyle                     4) Baumann, Sean                  
  3 Army  'A'                                           7:33.25     6
     1) Kraus, Stephen                  2) Tower, Matt                    
     3) Ferrara, Andrew                 4) Meyer, Thomas                  
  4 Navy  'A'                                           7:34.70     4  
     1) Burke, Lucas                    2) Meekins, Craig                 
     3) Kozy, Benjamin                  4) Harris, Paul                   
  5 Lafa  'A'                                           7:38.90     2
     1) Vail, Brian                     2) Blum, Rob                      
     3) Buchman, Aaron                  4) Casey, Sean                    
  6 Buck  'A'                                           7:40.91     1
     1) Ramer, Kyle                     2) Picardo, John                  
     3) Smith, Clay                     4) Mooney, Brian                  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                14.64   NWI  2  890  
  2 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     15.97   NWI  1  718  
  3 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                  16.01   NWI  3  713  
  4 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               16.54   NWI  3  649  
  5 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   16.59   NWI  1  644  
  6 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   16.71   NWI  2  630  
  7 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 17.12   NWI  2  583  
  8 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     17.55   NWI  3  536  
  9 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                     19.34   NWI  1  359  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                1.69m    5-06.50  842  
  2 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     1.60m    5-03.00  736  
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00  736  
  2 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00  736  
  5 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   1.57m    5-01.75  701  
  6 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     1.48m    4-10.25  599  
  7 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  8 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                  1.39m    4-06.75  502  
  9 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                     1.36m    4-05.50  470  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette               11.10m   36-05.00  602  
  2 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                    10.59m   34-09.00  568  
  3 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                     9.92m   32-06.50  524  
  4 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 9.18m   30-01.50  476  
  5 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               8.84m   29-00.00  454  
  6 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   8.37m   27-05.50  423  
  7 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                  8.24m   27-00.50  415  
  8 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   8.18m   26-10.00  411  
  9 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     7.78m   25-06.25  385  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                26.56   NWI  1  749  
  2 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     27.64   NWI  2  659  
  3 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   27.73   NWI  1  652  
  4 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     27.79   NWI  1  647  
  5 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                  28.15   NWI  2  619  
  6 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   28.32   NWI  2  606  
  7 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               28.88   NWI  1  563  
  8 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 29.10   NWI  2  547  
  9 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                     30.12   NWI  2  474  
 
Event 24  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harbin, Ashley               Lafayette               60.56m     198-08   10  
  2 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette               50.79m     166-08    8  
  3 Mockbee, Amanda              Bucknell                50.65m     166-02    6  
  4 Wright, Taniesha             Army                    50.39m     165-04    4  
  5 Melroy, Vicky                Lafayette               50.07m     164-03    2  
  6 Tossie, Cynthea              Army                    48.14m     157-11    1  
  7 Musante, Chelsey             Bucknell                48.05m     157-08 
  8 Blundetto, Mia               Navy                    47.86m     157-00 
  9 Flannery, Laura              Holy Cross              46.39m     152-02 
 10 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                  46.00m     150-11 
 11 Clifford, Katherine          Holy Cross              44.37m     145-07 
 12 Mallard, Kim                 Army                    44.10m     144-08 
 13 Joyce, Meaghan               Navy                    43.15m     141-07 
 14 Graybill, Liz                Lafayette               42.13m     138-03 
 15 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross              41.66m     136-08 
 16 Murphy, Sarah                Holy Cross              40.76m     133-09 
 17 Nameth, Joy                  Navy                    40.02m     131-03 
 18 LeTarte, Christie            Holy Cross              39.86m     130-09 
 19 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                  38.10m     125-00 
 20 Napolitani, Amanda           Army                    36.26m     118-11 
 21 Abuouf, Lauren               Colgate                 32.92m     108-00 
 
Event 25  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Beverly              Bucknell                44.72m     146-09   10  
  2 Rycek, Laura                 Bucknell                44.36m     145-06    8  
  3 Greene, Brittany             Army                    43.72m     143-05    6  
  4 Moody, Kelcee                Army                    40.43m     132-08    4  
  5 Couture, Chantal             Holy Cross              39.82m     130-08    2  
  6 Clifford, Katherine          Holy Cross              38.87m     127-06    1  
  7 Hinchey, Jenna               Holy Cross              38.85m     127-05 
  8 McKay, Allyson               Army                    38.45m     126-02 
  9 Salter, Amber                Navy                    35.16m     115-04 
 10 Voneiff, Janet               Navy                    32.18m     105-07 
 11 LeTarte, Christie            Holy Cross              32.00m     105-00 
 12 Nameth, Joy                  Navy                    30.72m     100-09 
 13 Hulse, Tyfani                Army                    29.06m      95-04 
 14 Hall, Elizabeth              Navy                    28.42m      93-03 
 15 Dell'Olio, Danyelle          Lafayette               27.29m      89-06 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charnigo, Jackie             Navy                     3.75m   12-03.50   10  
  2 Frey, Rebecca                Bucknell                 3.65m   11-11.75    8  
  3 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross               3.50m   11-05.75    6  
  4 Roth, Emily                  Lehigh                   3.35m   10-11.752.33333
  4 Schlaegel, Jessica           Navy                     3.35m   10-11.752.33333
  4 Atwell, Ashlee               Lehigh                   3.35m   10-11.752.33333
  7 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Hinkel, Kelly                Lafayette                3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Curry, Ashley                Bucknell                 3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Adlam, Nicole                Navy                     3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Kihm, Jennifer               Lafayette                3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Huggins, Hallie              Army                     3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Clark, Kassandra             Army                     3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Belick, Krista               Lehigh                   3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Denton, Alisandra            Colgate                  2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Vernacchia, Giovonne         Colgate                  2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette                5.68m   3.5  18-07.75   10  
  2 Pierce, Jenn                 Bucknell                 5.64m   2.2  18-06.00    8  
  3 Mantush, Amy                 Bucknell                 5.58m   1.9  18-03.75    6  
  4 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                5.45m   1.2  17-10.75    4  
  5 Cholak, Emily                Lafayette                5.42m   2.5  17-09.50    2  
  6 Bucholz, Ashley              Navy                     5.40m   2.7  17-08.75    1  
  7 Jenkins, Angela              Army                     5.36m   2.4  17-07.00 
  8 Krause, Casey                Bucknell                 5.35m   1.7  17-06.75 
  9 Watson, Latasha              Lehigh                   5.31m   2.1  17-05.25 
 10 Hill, Gloria                 Navy                     5.21m   3.1  17-01.25 
 10 Clark, Kassandra             Army                     5.21m   2.7  17-01.25 
 12 Berkey, Katie                Navy                     5.19m   1.2  17-00.50 
 13 Chabal, Sarah                Colgate                  5.10m   2.5  16-08.75 
 14 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                   5.05m   2.5  16-07.00 
 15 Lind, Kelsey                 Lehigh                   5.03m   3.2  16-06.00 
 15 Thomas, Ebony                Army                     5.03m   2.7  16-06.00 
 17 Dupree, LaShaunda            Army                     4.96m   1.2  16-03.25 
 18 Barowski, Lynn               Holy Cross               4.85m   2.1  15-11.00 
 19 Vernacchia, Giovonne         Colgate                  4.36m   0.8  14-03.75 
 -- Taft, Annie                  Army                      FOUL   NWI           
 -- Dempsey, Kati                Bucknell                  FOUL   NWI           
 -- Ayala, Nicole                Bucknell                    DQ   NWI           
 
Event 32  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Ebony                Army                     11.80Q  NWI  2 
  2 Austin, Janica               Lafayette                12.09Q  NWI  3 
  3 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross               12.15Q  NWI  1 
  4 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                  12.16Q  NWI  3 
  5 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell                 12.41Q  NWI  2 
  6 Owney, Heather               Army                     12.44Q  NWI  1 
  7 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross               12.58q  NWI  1 
  8 Steele, Kristin              Bucknell                 12.61q  NWI  3 
  9 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette                12.63   NWI  2 
 10 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross               12.65   NWI  1 
 11 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                   12.66   NWI  3 
 12 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross               12.68   NWI  2 
 13 Choi, Deborah                Navy                     12.77   NWI  2 
 14 Grese, Allison               Lehigh                   12.88   NWI  2 
 15 Stewart, Rachel              Lehigh                   12.94   NWI  1 
 16 Hartnett, Cassandra          Lehigh                   13.10   NWI  3 
 17 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                  13.52   NWI  3 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ebony                Army                     24.15Q  NWI  1 
  2 Boyd, Lesa                   Army                     24.82Q  NWI  2 
  3 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross               25.05Q  NWI  3 
  4 Miller, Michele              Colgate                  25.11Q  NWI  4 
  5 Hollis, Asia                 Lafayette                25.16q  NWI  4 
  6 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell                 25.43q  NWI  3 
  6 Owney, Heather               Army                     25.43q  NWI  2 
  8 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                  25.68q  NWI  1 
  9 Watson, Latasha              Lehigh                   25.74   NWI  3 
 10 Grant, Katelin               Army                     25.88   NWI  3 
 11 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross               25.89   NWI  1 
 12 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                   26.08   NWI  2 
 13 Choi, Deborah                Navy                     26.10   NWI  4 
 14 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross               26.14   NWI  2 
 15 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                 26.17   NWI  1 
 16 Tallon, Lauren               Holy Cross               26.31   NWI  2 
 17 Hathaway, Megan              Bucknell                 26.32   NWI  4 
 18 Grese, Allison               Lehigh                   26.36   NWI  1 
 19 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                  26.53   NWI  3 
 20 Raymond, Nicole              Army                     26.89   NWI  4 
 21 Stewart, Rachel              Lehigh                   27.34   NWI  4 
 22 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                  27.85   NWI  3 
 
Event 38  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curran, Meghan               Army                  37:31.22    10  
  2 Watson, Amy                  Navy                  38:16.53     8
  3 Gass, Alexandra              Navy                  38:19.49     6
  4 Hassett, Kim                 Bucknell              38:44.05     4
  5 Bernal, Anna                 Navy                  39:05.86     2
  6 Mason, Meghan                American              39:07.47     1
  7 Morgan, Ashley               Army                  39:22.57  
  8 Marion, Stacey               Colgate               39:37.72  
  9 Nordquist, Gillian           Bucknell              39:38.04  
 10 Grant, Jennifer              Bucknell              40:18.62  
 11 Wirtz, Katherine             Navy                  40:21.72  
 12 Gavigan, Colleen             Bucknell              41:00.59  
 13 Rath, Chrissy                Army                  41:04.90  
 14 Foley, Eileen                Bucknell              42:11.41  
 15 Bradley, Jennifer            Colgate               42:16.28  
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Janica               Lafayette                13.90Q  NWI  1 
  2 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette                14.70Q  NWI  2 
  3 Fromm, Theresa               Lehigh                   14.78Q  NWI  1 
  4 Meder, Dannielle             Holy Cross               14.79Q  NWI  2 
  5 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                  14.80Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mantush, Amy                 Bucknell                 15.15Q  NWI  2 
  7 Taft, Annie                  Army                     14.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     15.15q  NWI  1 
  9 Huggins, Hallie              Army                     15.30   NWI  2 
 10 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell                 15.35   NWI  2 
 11 Gambill, Sabrina             Navy                     15.65   NWI  2 
 
Event 44  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehi  'A'                                           8:54.33    10  
     1) Therkorn, Jennifer              2) Alejandro, Shannon             
     3) Scotto, Kimberly                4) Serwo, Sarah                   
  2 Buck  'A'                                           8:59.42     8
     1) Hanson-Hall, Offeibea           2) Dalzell, Jenny                 
     3) Wright, Andrea                  4) Janda, Allison                 
  3 Holy  'A'                                           9:10.89     6
     1) Burgess, Courtney               2) Clay, Katie                    
     3) Carifio, Chrissy                4) Meagher, Maureen               
  4 Navy  'A'                                           9:14.89     4
     1) Gesecki, Abigail                2) Moreland, Alli                 
     3) Neuman, Erin                    4) Moore, Vicky                   
  5 Army  'A'                                           9:16.25     2
     1) Heinecke, Kristina              2) Howell, Megan                  
     3) Hauck, Carissa                  4) Oestmann, Toni                 
  6 Lafa  'A'                                           9:20.92     1
     1) Westerman, Stephanie            2) Hawkey, Allison                
     3) Bradley, Cassandra              4) Bruno-Metzger, Margaret        
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BUCK                        58        2) LAFA                       37   
    3) NAVY                        33.33     4) ARMY                       27   
    5) HOLY                        15        6) LEHI                       14.66
    7) AMER                         1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NAVY                        67        2) BUCK                       40   
    3) ARMY                        34        4) LEHI                       15   
    5) AMER                        10        6) COLG                        9   
    7) HOLY                         8        8) LAFA                        3