Lancer Timing Services                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

                    UNH Wildcat Invitational II - 4/16/2005                    

                          University of New Hampshire                          

                                    Results                                    

 

Men 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Evans, Brian              FR Dartmouth                11.49  -4.7  3 

  2 Stanley, Fatih            JR Dartmouth                11.62  -4.7  3 

  3 Nwosu, Ivi                SR Maine                    11.62  -4.7  3 

  4 Harvey, Ronald            SR New Hampshire            11.83  -4.7  3 

  5 Bailey, David             SR New Hampshire            11.85  -4.7  3 

  6 Ciasulli, David           JR New Hampshire            11.89  -4.7  2 

  7 Hall, Tristan             JR New Hampshire            11.91  -4.7  2 

  8 Leader, Robert            JR Holy Cross               11.96  -4.7  2 

  9 Gamache, Michael          JR New Hampshire            12.04  -2.7  1 

 10 Glidden, Corey            SO Holy Cross               12.07  -4.7  3 

 11 Simpson, Robert           FR New Hampshire            12.09  -4.7  3 

 12 Dorsey, Jeffrey           JR New Hampshire            12.15  -2.7  1 

 13 Mayer, Zach               FR Dartmouth                12.18  -4.7  3 

 14 Ryer, David               FR Maine                    12.20  -4.7  2 

 15 Turner, Dave              SR Vermont                  12.24  -4.7  2 

 16 Danen, Tyler              SR New Hampshire            12.41  -2.7  1 

 17 McKeon, Matt              FR Dartmouth                12.42  -4.7  2 

 18 Holmes, Nathan            SR Maine                    12.44  -2.7  1 

 19 Grillo, Michael           FR New Hampshire            12.74  -2.7  1 

 20 Whitten, Robert           PG New Hampshire            12.81  -2.7  1 

 21 O'Hara, Daniel            FR New Hampshire            13.22  -2.7  1 

 -- Doiron, David             SO New Hampshire               FS  -2.7  1 

 

Men 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Abdur-Rahim, Mustafa      SR Dartmouth                22.53  -5.2  1 

  2 Parker, Travis            SO New Hampshire            22.58  -3.3  4 

  3 Stanley, Fatih            JR Dartmouth                22.83  -3.3  4 

  4 Evans, Brian              FR Dartmouth                22.83  -3.3  4 

  5 Harrison, Sydney          FR Maine                    23.06  -3.3  4 

  6 Leader, Robert            JR Holy Cross               23.16  -3.3  4 

  7 Richardson, Calvin        JR Dartmouth                23.20  -3.7  3 

  8 Stakely, Jon              FR Central Conn St          23.27  -3.3  4 

  9 Bailey, David             SR New Hampshire            23.77  -3.7  3 

 10 Ricotta, Michael          FR Holy Cross               23.92  -3.7  3 

 11 McDonald, Ryan            SR Vermont                  23.93  -3.3  4 

 12 Mayer, Zach               FR Dartmouth                24.08  -3.7  3 

 13 Lee, Matt                 JR Dartmouth                24.14  -3.7  3 

 14 McKeon, Matt              FR Dartmouth                24.15  -5.4  2 

 15 Ryer, David               FR Maine                    24.28  -5.2  1 

 16 Morris, Christopher       SR Holy Cross               24.35  -3.3  4 

 17 Gamache, Michael          JR New Hampshire            24.55  -5.4  2 

 18 Stein, Benjamin           FR New Hampshire            24.63  -3.7  3 

 19 Standifer, RJ             FR Central Conn St          24.68  -3.7  3 

 20 Dorsey, Jeffrey           JR New Hampshire            24.70  -5.4  2 

 21 Vinklarek, Derrick        FR Dartmouth                24.80  -5.2  1 

 22 Goggins, Greg             FR Central Conn St          25.12  -5.4  2 

 23 DoRosario, Andrew         FR Holy Cross               25.35  -5.4  2 

 24 Bauersfeld, Scott         FR Vermont                  25.38  -5.4  2 

 25 Estey, Dave               SR Colby-Sawyer             25.45  -5.2  1 

 -- Tarini, Robert            JR Quinnipiac                 DNF  -5.4  2 

 

Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Parker, Travis            SO New Hampshire            48.54   3 

  2 Stoebe, Charlie           FR Dartmouth                49.45   3 

  3 Richardson, Calvin        JR Dartmouth                49.86   3 

  4 Stakely, Jon              FR Central Conn St          50.38   3 

  5 Libby, Eric               SO Maine                    50.97   2 

  6 Lee, Matt                 JR Dartmouth                51.77   3 

  7 Stein, Benjamin           FR New Hampshire            51.99   2 

  8 Flood, Sean               SR Holy Cross               52.01   3 

  9 Standifer, RJ             FR Central Conn St          52.13   2 

 10 Kearney, Brendan          SR Holy Cross               52.26   3 

 11 Picanco, Thomas           JR Holy Cross               52.65   2 

 12 Bessolo, Andrew           SO New Hampshire            52.76   2 

 13 Gamsby, Frank             FR New Hampshire            53.48   1 

 14 Brown, Jamal              FR Dartmouth                53.90   2 

 15 Nelson, Sam               SO Vermont                  54.36   1 

 16 O'Hara, Daniel            FR New Hampshire            54.40   2 

 17 Bauersfeld, Scott         FR Vermont                  55.21   2 

 18 Woodward, Garret          SO Quinnipiac               55.39   1 

 19 Whitten, Robert           PG New Hampshire            55.62   1 

 20 Slater, Joshua            FR Quinnipiac               56.32   1 

 21 Reburn, Byron             JR Vermont                1:00.24   1 

 

Men 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Edgerton, Robert          FR New Hampshire          1:54.93  

  2 Steinhagen, Sean          SO Vermont                1:55.98  

  3 Smith, William            SR New Hampshire          1:56.39  

  4 Fraser, Ian               JR Maine                  1:58.97  

  5 Nayes, David              FR New Hampshire          1:59.27  

  6 Butler, Liam              SR Dartmouth              1:59.52  

  7 Yatco, Michael            SO Holy Cross             2:02.94  

  8 Croteau, Matthew          SO New Hampshire          2:03.43  

  9 Jenkins, Nick             SO New Hampshire          2:04.41  

 10 Severo, Thomas            SO Holy Cross             2:04.67  

 11 Perry, Timothy            SR New Hampshire          2:06.02  

 12 Rizner, Stephen           SR Vermont                2:08.23  

 13 Bradbury, Nate            SO Vermont                2:15.29  

 

Men 1500 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Driscoll, Mark            JR Quinnipiac             3:57.30  

  2 Danton, Benjamin          FR New Hampshire          4:00.22  

  3 Stiles, Robert            JR New Hampshire          4:00.59  

  4 Woods, David              FR Maine                  4:03.94  

  5 Mah, Chris                JR Dartmouth              4:04.07  

  6 Van Hoogenstyn, Andrew    JR New Hampshire          4:04.49  

  7 Perry, Timothy            SR New Hampshire          4:06.19  

  8 Manley, Jeff              SR New Hampshire          4:07.03  

  9 Englehutt, Jeff           SO Dartmouth              4:07.51  

 10 Hinchee, Brian            JR New Hampshire          4:08.34  

 11 Clifford, James           SR Holy Cross             4:08.77  

 12 Marcotte, Owen            FR Dartmouth              4:09.33  

 13 Horwitz, Jordan           FR New Hampshire          4:12.07  

 14 Kearns, Jesse             FR New Hampshire          4:12.57  

 15 Murphy, Timothy           JR Holy Cross             4:12.78  

 16 Haines, Greg              FR Dartmouth              4:14.25  

 17 Dougherty, Miles          FR Vermont                4:14.88  

 18 Alexander, Tyler          JR Maine                  4:14.98  

 19 Halbert, Jim              SO Vermont                4:17.75  

 20 Gosling, Nick             JR New Hampshire          4:18.09  

 21 Vesala, Juha              SR Central Conn St        4:18.58  

 22 Dougherty, Sean           SR Holy Cross             4:19.76  

 23 Clifford, Patrick         SO Holy Cross             4:19.97  

 24 Collins, Christopher      SO New Hampshire          4:20.32  

 25 Lawson, Andrew            JR New Hampshire          4:20.98  

 26 Kasprisin, Andrew         FR Vermont                4:22.12  

 27 Gochberg, Will            JR Vermont                4:24.05  

 28 Ortolani, John            SO Holy Cross             4:27.20  

 29 Dabrio, Michael           SO Maine                  4:34.75  

 

Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Truax, Anthony            JR New Hampshire         15:05.58  

  2 Gurzler, Jacob            FR Quinnipiac            15:09.52  

  3 Davis, Kirby              SO Maine                 15:14.42  

  4 Healy, Chris              FR Vermont               15:50.81  

  5 Goode, Adam               SR Maine                 15:50.92  

  6 Hewins, Peter             SO New Hampshire         15:55.48  

  7 Lynch, Mike               FR Dartmouth             15:57.43  

  8 McKeon, James             SR Holy Cross            16:17.10  

  9 Mio, Anthony              JR Quinnipiac            16:23.25  

 10 Shaw, Michael             FR Holy Cross            16:49.62  

 11 Aloe, Rocco               SO Quinnipiac            17:22.57  

 12 Snow, Andrew              FR Colby-Sawyer          18:01.20  

 13 Merrill, Matt             SO Colby-Sawyer          18:31.43  

 -- Hughes, Edward            SR Holy Cross                 DNF  

 -- Davis, Matt               FR Dartmouth                  DNF  

 

Men 10000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Bushey, Keith             FR Quinnipiac            33:34.12  

  2 Heffron, Richard          JR Quinnipiac            33:34.13  

  3 Therriault, Charles       FR Maine                 33:50.02  

  4 Begley, Stephen           SO Quinnipiac            34:13.31  

  5 Zolla, Robert             JR New Hampshire         34:34.46  

 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Abdur-Rahim, Mustafa      SR Dartmouth                14.73  -2.4  2 

  2 Macdonald, Scott          SR Colby-Sawyer             15.64  -2.4  2 

  3 Warren, Christopher       SO Maine                    15.79  -2.4  2 

  4 Benedetto, David          JR New Hampshire            15.84  -2.4  2 

  5 Goggins, Greg             FR Central Conn St          16.22  -2.4  2 

  6 Bier, Christopher         SO Holy Cross               16.69  -2.4  2 

  7 McKnight, Randy           FR Dartmouth                16.92  -2.4  2 

  8 Danen, Tyler              SR New Hampshire            17.23  -3.5  1 

  9 Turner, Joshua            JR New Hampshire            17.90  -3.5  1 

 10 Moulton, Ryan                Unattached               18.77  -3.5  1 

 

Men 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Macdonald, Scott          SR Colby-Sawyer             54.77   2 

  2 Cedrone, Ricky            SO Dartmouth                56.37   2 

  3 Benedetto, David          JR New Hampshire            57.07   2 

  4 McDonald, James           SO Quinnipiac               57.48   2 

  5 Turner, Joshua            JR New Hampshire            58.00   2 

  6 Bier, Christopher         SO Holy Cross               58.42   2 

  7 Warren, Christopher       SO Maine                    58.62   1 

  8 Leonard, David            JR Central Conn St          59.04   2 

  9 Widen, Andrew             FR Colby-Sawyer           1:06.05   1 

 10 Closs, Bill               FR Colby-Sawyer           1:10.38   1 

 

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Martin, Thomas            SR Quinnipiac             9:26.66  

  2 Toomey, Gregory           PG Unattached             9:28.38  

  3 Russell, Matt             JR New Hampshire          9:38.74  

  4 Vesala, Juha              SR Central Conn St        9:44.08  

  5 Roach, Philip             FR Quinnipiac             9:54.11  

  6 Allen, Grant              FR Dartmouth              9:55.04  

  7 Mio, Anthony              JR Quinnipiac            10:00.49  

  8 Guerette, Patrick         SR Maine                 10:09.35  

  9 Leveille, Nathan          SR New Hampshire         10:13.18  

 10 Belvin, Charlie           FR Colby-Sawyer          10:42.07  

 

Men 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Dartmouth College  'A'                                42.03  

  2 University of New Hampshire  'A'                      42.67  

  3 University of Maine  'A'                              43.94  

  4 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                        44.28  

  5 University of Vermont  'A'                            44.54  

  6 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'                   44.86  

  7 University of New Hampshire  'B'                     x45.03  

 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Dartmouth College  'A'                              3:21.23  

  2 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                      3:29.51  

  3 Dartmouth College  'B'                             x3:36.50  

  4 Quinnipiac University  'A'                          3:41.16  

  5 Dartmouth College  'C'                             x3:41.77  

  6 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                     x3:48.55  

  7 University of Vermont  'A'                          3:49.12  

 

Men 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Quinnipiac University  'A'                          8:22.54  

  2 University of New Hampshire  'A'                    8:30.31  

  3 University of New Hampshire  'B'                   x8:39.99  

 

Men High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 McCarthy, Brian           SR Dartmouth              6-07.00      2.00m 

  2 Danen, Tyler              SR New Hampshire          6-05.00      1.95m 

  3 Moulton, Ryan                Unattached            J6-05.00      1.95m 

  4 Ryan, Daniel              JR Holy Cross             6-03.00      1.90m 

  5 Macdonald, Scott          SR Colby-Sawyer          J6-03.00      1.90m 

  6 Warren, Christopher       SO Maine                  6-01.00      1.85m 

  6 Hall, Tristan             JR New Hampshire          6-01.00      1.85m 

  8 Devoy, David              SO New Hampshire          5-11.00      1.80m 

  8 Lammers, Devin            SO Dartmouth              5-11.00      1.80m 

 10 Abdur-Rahim, Mustafa      SR Dartmouth              5-09.00      1.75m 

 11 Dowd, Kevin               FR Holy Cross             5-07.00      1.70m 

 -- O'Hara, Daniel            FR New Hampshire               NH            

 

Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Vinklarek, Derrick        FR Dartmouth                4.25m   13-11.25 

  1 Irvine, Troy              JR Maine                    4.25m   13-11.25 

  3 Lammers, Devin            SO Dartmouth                4.10m   13-05.25 

  4 Kilburn, Ian              FR Vermont                  3.95m   12-11.50 

  5 Danen, Tyler              SR New Hampshire            3.80m   12-05.50 

 -- Whitten, Robert           PG New Hampshire               NH            

 -- Erickson, Chris           FR Colby-Sawyer                NH            

 -- Guernsey, Matt            SR Dartmouth                   NH            

 

Men Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Abdur-Rahim, Mustafa      SR Dartmouth                6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 

  2 McKnight, Randy           FR Dartmouth                6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 

  3 Ludwig, Jesse             JR Maine                    6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 

  4 Ciasulli, David           JR New Hampshire            6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 

  5 Ricciardi, Nicholas          Unattached               6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 

  6 Gay, Danny                FR Colby-Sawyer             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 

  7 Doiron, David             SO New Hampshire            5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 

  8 LeBlanc, Mark             SO Vermont                  5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 

  9 Dowd, Kevin               FR Holy Cross               5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 

 10 Estey, Dave               SR Colby-Sawyer             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 

 11 Grillo, Michael           FR New Hampshire            5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 

 11 Skellie, Jase             FR Vermont                  5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 

 13 McGuire, Patrick          FR Holy Cross               5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 

 14 Lammers, Devin            SO Dartmouth                4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 

 15 McKeon, Matt              FR Dartmouth                3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 

 -- Kilburn, Ian              FR Vermont                   FOUL   NWI           

 

Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 McKnight, Randy           FR Dartmouth               14.05m   4.3  46-01.25 

  2 Ludwig, Jesse             JR Maine                   13.28m   2.3  43-07.00 

  3 Ryan, Daniel              JR Holy Cross              12.35m   2.1  40-06.25 

  4 Dowd, Kevin               FR Holy Cross              12.20m   2.3  40-00.50 

  5 McGuire, Patrick          FR Holy Cross              12.12m   3.3  39-09.25 

  6 McCarthy, Brian           SR Dartmouth               11.84m   2.7  38-10.25 

  7 Grillo, Michael           FR New Hampshire           11.71m   2.2  38-05.00 

 

Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Brown, Matt               SR Dartmouth               16.28m   53-05.00 

  2 Mitchell, Jim                Unattached              16.15m   53-00.00 

  3 Kerris, Rob               SO Dartmouth               16.14m   52-11.50 

  4 Dubois, Andre                Unattached              14.58m   47-10.00 

  5 Hall, Andrew              SR Dartmouth               14.22m   46-08.00 

  6 Edwards, Joshua           JR New Hampshire           13.48m   44-02.75 

  7 Lundquist, Erik           JR New Hampshire           12.94m   42-05.50 

  8 Liset, Reed               FR New Hampshire           12.81m   42-00.50 

  9 Carr, Nicholas            SO Holy Cross              12.41m   40-08.75 

 10 Irvine, Troy              JR Maine                   12.23m   40-01.50 

 11 Martin, Jason             FR New Hampshire           12.08m   39-07.75 

 12 Jean Louis, Jerry         FR Central Conn St         11.99m   39-04.00 

 13 Hall, Tristan             JR New Hampshire           11.90m   39-00.50 

 14 Groth, Michael            FR Maine                   11.80m   38-08.75 

 15 Adams, Nicholas           FR Maine                   11.44m   37-06.50 

 16 Cornelio, P.J.            SO Central Conn St         11.15m   36-07.00 

 17 Ignachuck, Alex           FR Holy Cross              10.58m   34-08.50 

 18 Robertson, Scott          FR Central Conn St          9.90m   32-05.75 

 19 Ramierez, Fransico        FR Central Conn St          9.76m   32-00.25 

 20 Closs, Bill               FR Colby-Sawyer             9.50m   31-02.00 

 -- Corey, Keith              SO Maine                     FOUL            

 

Men Discus Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Kerris, Rob               SO Dartmouth               48.57m     159-04 

  2 Brown, Matt               SR Dartmouth               47.59m     156-02 

  3 Mozer, Mike               SR Dartmouth               46.09m     151-02 

  4 Mitchell, Jim                Unattached              45.74m     150-01 

  5 Dubois, Andre                Unattached              43.57m     142-11 

  6 Liset, Reed               FR New Hampshire           43.07m     141-04 

  7 Abdur-Rahim, Mustafa      SR Dartmouth               42.94m     140-10 

  8 Hall, Andrew              SR Dartmouth               37.21m     122-01 

  9 Saad, Brian               FR Colby-Sawyer            36.21m     118-09 

 10 Edwards, Joshua           JR New Hampshire           36.01m     118-02 

 11 Savage, Carl              SR Vermont                 35.81m     117-06 

 12 Corey, Keith              SO Maine                   35.64m     116-11 

 13 Groth, Michael            FR Maine                   34.39m     112-10 

 14 Adams, Nicholas           FR Maine                   33.30m     109-03 

 15 Ignachuck, Alex           FR Holy Cross              32.93m     108-00 

 16 Laney, Stephen            JR Holy Cross              32.69m     107-03 

 17 Ramierez, Fransico        FR Central Conn St         32.29m     105-11 

 18 Virgilio, Stephen         SR Holy Cross              32.07m     105-02 

 19 Robertson, Scott          FR Central Conn St         31.31m     102-09 

 20 Cornelio, P.J.            SO Central Conn St         31.24m     102-06 

 21 Martin, Jason             FR New Hampshire           29.81m      97-10 

 22 Barrett, Thomas           SO Holy Cross              29.71m      97-06 

 23 Jean Louis, Jerry         FR Central Conn St         28.57m      93-09 

 24 Irvine, Troy              JR Maine                   25.72m      84-04 

 -- Lundquist, Erik           JR New Hampshire             FOUL            

 

Men Hammer Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Hamilton, Adam               Unattached              60.28m     197-09 

  2 Probstfield, Erik         PG Unattached              55.99m     183-08 

  3 Stucchi, Craig            SR New Hampshire           52.87m     173-05 

  4 Mozer, Mike               SR Dartmouth               51.88m     170-02 

  5 Moran, John               SR Dartmouth               49.76m     163-03 

  6 Carr, Nicholas            SO Holy Cross              47.42m     155-07 

  7 Gregg, Marcus             SR Dartmouth               46.11m     151-03 

  8 Laney, Stephen            JR Holy Cross              41.71m     136-10 

  9 Liset, Reed               FR New Hampshire           41.69m     136-09 

 10 Nastou, Dan               JR Dartmouth               40.78m     133-09 

 11 Kerris, Rob               SO Dartmouth               37.99m     124-08 

 12 Cornelio, P.J.            SO Central Conn St         37.91m     124-04 

 13 Savage, Carl              SR Vermont                 37.32m     122-05 

 14 Jean Louis, Jerry         FR Central Conn St         37.22m     122-01 

 15 Adams, Nicholas           FR Maine                   35.12m     115-03 

 16 Robertson, Scott          FR Central Conn St         33.67m     110-05 

 17 Ignachuck, Alex           FR Holy Cross              31.57m     103-07 

 18 Saad, Brian               FR Colby-Sawyer            29.24m      95-11 

 -- Barrett, Thomas           SO Holy Cross                FOUL            

 -- Corey, Keith              SO Maine                     FOUL            

 -- Ramierez, Fransico        FR Central Conn St           FOUL            

 

Men Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Hall, Andrew              SR Dartmouth               61.85m     202-11 

  2 Stank, Derek              JR New Hampshire           57.41m     188-04 

  3 Couture, Nathaniel        FR Holy Cross              52.95m     173-09 

  4 Wheeler, Dan              SR Vermont                 50.33m     165-01 

  5 Moulton, Ryan                Unattached              49.84m     163-06 

  6 Hall, Tristan             JR New Hampshire           49.54m     162-06 

  7 Ricciardi, Nicholas          Unattached              49.47m     162-04 

  8 Leveille, Nathan          SR New Hampshire           46.74m     153-04 

  9 Turnbull, Josh            FR Dartmouth               46.07m     151-02 

 10 Dubois, David             SR Maine                   44.76m     146-10 

 11 Virgilio, Stephen         SR Holy Cross              44.65m     146-06 

 12 Closs, Bill               FR Colby-Sawyer            41.83m     137-03 

 13 O'Hara, Daniel            FR New Hampshire           41.57m     136-05 

 14 Whitten, Robert           PG New Hampshire           41.12m     134-11 

 15 Doiron, David             SO New Hampshire           37.81m     124-00 

 16 Skellie, Jase             FR Vermont                 36.22m     118-10