Licensed to www.XMGAthletics.com - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/6/2007 09:14 PM
                Colonial Relays College - 4/6/2007 to 4/7/2007                 
                                William & Mary                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Loni               Navy                   11.74      12.00   0.4  1   10  
  2 Pitts, Adama                 Seton Hall             11.80      12.04   0.4  1    7  
  2 Castille, Katrina            Yale                   12.10      12.04  +0.0  2    7  
  4 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall             12.30      12.19   0.5  3    5  
  5 Lewis, Priscilla             Navy                   12.03      12.20  +0.0  2    4  
  6 Hodges, Cheri                Norfolk State          11.82      12.21   0.4  1    3  
  7 Flowers, Tierra              Norfolk State          11.76      12.28   0.4  1    2  
  8 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                11.98      12.30  +0.0  2    1  
  9 Davis, Charelise             Michigan State         11.90      12.35   0.4  1 
 10 Lewis, Reannah               St. Francis (N.Y       11.90      12.38   0.4  1 
 11 Hardy, Kora                  St. Francis (Pa.       12.09      12.41  +0.0  2 
 12 Smallwood, Brittni           St. Francis (Pa.       12.28      12.48  +0.0  2 
 13 Nelms, Candace               James Madison          11.98      12.49  +0.0  2 
 14 Key, Whitney                 VCU                    12.30      12.54   0.5  3 
 15 Brown, Sara Ann              Mount St. Mary's       12.60      12.58   0.5  3 
 16 Wright, Brittany             Delaware               12.30      12.61  +0.0  2 
 17 Gay, Michelle                Michigan State         12.30      12.62   0.5  3 
 18 Frink, Danna                 James Madison          12.55      12.67   0.5  3 
 19 Schwab, Hillary              William & Mary         12.80      12.78   0.3  4 
 20 Ruckes, Brittany             Michigan State         12.35      12.86   0.5  3 
 21 Jenkins, Mandy               Mount St. Mary's                  12.91   1.9  5 
 22 Martin, Jessica              VCU                    12.70      12.97   0.3  4 
 23 Ervin, TyEesha               Howard                 12.97      12.98   0.3  4 
 24 Hogan, Mallory               William & Mary         12.80      12.99   0.3  4 
 25 Bader, Catherine             Yale                   12.50      13.00   0.5  3 
 26 Alston, Devon                Christopher Newp       13.00      13.23   0.3  4 
 27 Young, Toni                  Howard                 12.69      13.24   0.5  3 
 28 White, Candace               Christopher Newp       13.40      13.29   1.9  5 
 29 Jones, Tiffany               Christopher Newp       13.00      13.56   1.9  5 
 30 Quarrie, Rayisha             St. Francis (Pa.       13.00      13.74   0.3  4 
 31 Sellers, Shannon             Va. Military Ins       14.00      14.43   1.9  5 
 -- Nance, Carletta              Norfolk State          12.01         FS  +0.0  2 
 -- Ingram, Tyana                Howard                 12.71        DNF   0.3  4 
 -- Miller, Courtney             Yale                   12.70        DNS   0.3  4 
 -- Gomes, Michelle              Delaware               11.95        DNS   0.4  1 
 -- Friday, Toneisha             Seton Hall             11.80        DNS   0.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Shakeema             Seton Hall             24.00      24.29   1.6  1   10  
  2 Davenport, Portia            Norfolk State          24.50      24.84   1.6  1    8  
  3 Castille, Katrina            Yale                   24.80      24.93   2.5  2    6  
  4 Mandy, Paris                 Michigan State         24.90      25.05   2.5  2    5  
  5 Forsythe, Loni               Navy                   24.70      25.08   1.6  1    4  
  6 Davis, Charelise             Michigan State         24.91      25.19   2.5  2    3  
  7 Hardy, Kora                  St. Francis (Pa.       25.05      25.35   2.5  2    2  
  8 Anderson, Leslie             James Madison          24.66      25.36   1.6  1    1  
  9 Quant, Asha                  Delaware               24.90      25.44   2.5  2 
  9 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall             25.30      25.44   1.3  3 
 11 Smallwood, Brittni           St. Francis (Pa.       25.45      25.49   1.3  3 
 12 Allen, Marquita              Michigan State         25.00      25.54   2.5  2 
 13 Johnson, Verniece            VCU                    24.70      25.56   1.6  1 
 14 Acquaviva, Christina         Cortland St.           25.94      25.67  +0.0  4 
 15 Wernik, Sarah                Georgetown             24.57      25.69   1.6  1 
 16 Key, Whitney                 VCU                    25.30      25.90   1.3  3 
 17 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                25.20      26.02   1.3  3 
 18 Johnson, Abigail             Georgetown             24.73      26.08   2.5  2 
 19 Tyree, Michelle              James Madison          25.57      26.19   1.3  3 
 20 Gaeto, Alyssa                William & Mary         27.03      26.32   1.0  6 
 20 Brown, Sara Ann              Mount St. Mary's       26.23      26.32  +0.0  4 
 22 Faulkner, Victoria           Norfolk State          25.11      26.38   2.5  2 
 23 Hogan, Mallory               William & Mary         27.00      26.51   1.0  6 
 24 Mondie, Ashley               Georgetown             25.70      26.55   1.3  3 
 25 Schwab, Hillary              William & Mary         26.85      26.69   1.1  5 
 26 Dickerson, Stephanie         Mount St. Mary's       26.49      26.70  +0.0  4 
 27 King, Violet                 Howard                 25.71      26.76  +0.0  4 
 28 Winters, Mara                Christopher Newp       27.00      27.05   1.0  6 
 29 Harmon, Sarah                St. Francis (Pa.       26.80      27.09   1.1  5 
 30 Willeford, Christine         Fordham                26.90      27.21   1.1  5 
 31 Chambers, Holly              St. Francis (N.Y       26.80      27.25   1.1  5 
 32 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                26.85      27.29   1.1  5 
 33 Obendorfer, Jamie            James Madison          26.98      27.39   1.1  5 
 34 Kennedy, Carly               Cortland St.           26.99      27.44   1.0  6 
 35 Oravetz, Jessica             Mount St. Mary's       28.21      27.80   2.7  7 
 36 White, Candace               Christopher Newp       27.57      27.84   1.0  6 
 37 Gallagher, Erin              Cortland St.           27.66      28.29   2.7  7 
 38 Drinkwater, Candice          Fordham                27.40      28.39   1.0  6 
 39 Sellers, Shannon             Va. Military Ins       29.10      30.33   2.7  7 
 -- Miller, Courtney             Yale                   25.90        DNS  +0.0  4 
 -- Meekins, Bonnie              William & Mary         26.50        DNS  +0.0  4 
 -- Arias, Annamaria             Fordham                27.50        DNS   1.0  6 
 -- Briggs, Faith                Yale                   26.16        DNS  +0.0  4 
 -- Berkley, Sheemeca            VCU                    26.50        DNS   1.1  5 
 -- Friday, Toneisha             Seton Hall             24.50        DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Bader, Catherine             Yale                   26.80        DNS   1.1  5 
 -- Abisogun, Adeola             William & Mary         26.15        DNS  +0.0  4 
 -- Madonick, Ashley             William & Mary         25.67        DNS   1.3  3 
 -- Gomes, Michelle              Delaware               24.60        DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Lewis, Priscilla             Navy                   25.55        DNS   1.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Leslie             James Madison          55.89      55.70   1   10  
  2 Marquez, Cristine            Delaware               55.37      55.82   1    8  
  3 Torpey, Nichole              Georgetown             54.80      56.13   1    6  
  4 Penn, Jayne'                 Georgetown             55.92      56.66   1    5  
  5 McCoy, Alexandra             Seton Hall             54.00      56.69   1    4  
  6 Allen, Marquita              Michigan State         56.40      57.27   1    3  
  7 Madonick, Ashley             William & Mary         56.50      57.43   2    2  
  8 Tillett, Charlena            Georgetown             57.20      57.58   3    1  
  9 Baptiste, Alex               Georgetown             56.04      57.77   1 
 10 Mandy, Paris                 Michigan State         57.20      57.99   3 
 11 Duncan, Claudia              Yale                   56.40      58.04   1 
 12 Courtney, Lauren             Holy Cross             57.62      58.25   3 
 13 Roberson, Rashonda           James Madison          56.54      58.30   2 
 14 Pall, Jessica                Yale                   56.90      58.32   2 
 15 Banks, Erika                 VCU                    57.20      58.98   3 
 16 Lewis, Reannah               St. Francis (N.Y       56.50      59.06   2 
 17 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross             58.01      59.20   3 
 18 Clark, Joanna                Navy                   58.83      59.28   4 
 19 Lott, Rene                   James Madison          56.89      59.34   2 
 20 Burkett, Taren               Navy                   59.14      59.38   4 
 21 Burmeister, Lauren           Navy                   58.33      59.44   3 
 22 Mapp, Natalie                Howard                 59.45    1:00.21   4 
 23 Williams, Chandale           Va. Military Ins       59.20    1:00.87   4 
 24 Groene, Catherine            Fordham                58.86    1:01.02   4 
 25 Ross, Jamie                  Cortland St.         1:00.16    1:01.19   5 
 26 Kennedy, Carly               Cortland St.         1:00.28    1:01.33   5 
 27 Morton, Michaela             Christopher Newp       59.50    1:01.56   4 
 28 Abisogun, Adeola             William & Mary         58.50    1:02.43   3 
 29 Duren, Sharmane              VCU                    59.90    1:02.50   5 
 30 Lyons, Noelle                St. Francis (Pa.     1:00.50    1:02.63   5 
 31 Grammenos, Sophia            Holy Cross             59.75    1:02.87   5 
 32 Venyah, Rashonda             Michigan State       1:01.50    1:03.62   5 
 33 Litzsky, Sara                St. Francis (Pa.     1:06.00    1:04.16   6 
 34 Newman, Latoya               Seton Hall             59.00    1:04.25   4 
 35 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate              1:00.51    1:04.35   5 
 36 Robinson, Brianna            Howard               1:02.80    1:04.68   6 
 37 LeQuay, Sherlene             Mount St. Mary's     1:04.65    1:05.73   6 
 -- Griffiths, Dionne            Seton Hall             56.80        DNS   2 
 -- Berry, Jessica               Fordham              1:01.30        DNS   5 
 -- Burton, Danielle             St. Francis (Pa.     1:05.00        DNS   6 
 -- Briggs, Faith                Yale                   57.80        DNS   3 
 -- Pickett, Allyssa             Norfolk State          57.10        DNS   2 
 -- Davenport, Portia            Norfolk State          56.90        DNS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Ashley              Georgetown           2:08.61    2:08.65    10  
  2 Jacobs, Erika                St. Francis (Pa.     2:06.89    2:11.82     8  
  3 Lewis, Allie                 William & Mary       2:12.80    2:12.48     6  
  4 Leenhouts, Meredith          Yale                 2:11.00    2:13.98     5  
  5 Anderson, Emily              William & Mary       2:11.80    2:14.25     4  
  6 Schleckser, Kathryn          Yale                 2:13.00    2:14.65     3  
  7 Hubbard, Chavanne            Seton Hall           2:13.00    2:14.97     2  
  8 Reaves, Stephany             Yale                 2:13.50    2:15.48     1  
  9 Maloy, Elizabeth             Georgetown           2:09.16    2:16.20  
 10 McNary, Lauren               Howard               2:11.00    2:16.25  
 11 Ward, Rebecca                William & Mary       2:12.00    2:16.36  
 12 Moore, Vicky                 Navy                 2:14.79    2:16.46  
 13 Demchko, Erin                Navy                 2:16.12    2:16.69  
 14 Murphy, Keely                Unattached           2:16.00    2:16.88  
 15 Gross, Jackie                Michigan State       2:19.00    2:17.00  
 16 Christoforo, Nicole          Colgate              2:12.51    2:17.03  
 17 Walsh, Erin                  Yale                 2:17.00    2:18.04  
 18 Sproll, Ingrid               Yale                 2:17.00    2:18.38  
 19 Reilly, Kathleen             Fordham              2:17.50    2:18.39  
 20 Peskosky, Stephanie          Navy                 2:16.35    2:18.88  
 21 Nusholtz, Jenna              Michigan State       2:18.00    2:19.07  
 22 Schroeder, Emily             William & Mary       2:12.00    2:19.22  
 23 Stevenson, Amanda            Howard               2:16.00    2:19.37  
 24 Smith, Claire                James Madison        2:18.11    2:19.85  
 25 Niness, Ashley               Colgate              2:16.90    2:20.01  
 26 Parris, Alison               James Madison        2:17.73    2:20.13  
 27 Chambers, Holly              St. Francis (N.Y     2:17.40    2:20.37  
 28 McGowan, Lana                James Madison        2:19.88    2:21.76  
 29 Fugazot, Andrea              Colgate              2:18.83    2:22.01  
 30 Carifio, Chrissy             Holy Cross           2:19.98    2:23.70  
 31 Snowden, Kelsey              William & Mary       2:17.00    2:24.09  
 32 Williams, Alicia             Howard               2:25.13    2:24.79  
 33 Krejmas, Kristin             William & Mary                  2:25.51  
 34 Artise, Antonia              St. Francis (Pa.     2:17.00    2:25.53  
 35 Mowatt-Larssen, Christin     Va. Military Ins     2:25.60    2:25.58  
 36 May, Abigale                 St. Francis (Pa.     2:27.00    2:26.11  
 37 Roper, Lauren                Seton Hall           2:25.00    2:26.15  
 38 Williams, Danielle           VCU                  2:16.00    2:26.68  
 39 Douglas, Melissa             VCU                  2:23.00    2:27.33  
 40 Blue, Ciara                  Seton Hall           2:30.00    2:27.49  
 41 Wolff, Liz                   Cortland St.         2:20.20    2:27.72  
 42 Quinn, Mary Kate             Iona                 2:28.74    2:27.82  
 43 Childs, Candace              VCU                  2:30.00    2:28.30  
 44 Ward, Abby                   Va. Military Ins     2:24.00    2:28.53  
 45 Taylor, Julie                William & Mary       2:24.00    2:28.73  
 46 Holt, List                   Cortland St.         2:18.21    2:28.95  
 47 Wright, Monique              VCU                  2:28.00    2:31.76  
 48 Vincie, Kaitlyn              Christopher Newp     2:27.00    2:31.84  
 49 Rafeedie, Jessica            Mount St. Mary's     2:29.44    2:33.77  
 50 Rowe, Brooke                 Christopher Newp     2:32.00    2:37.95  
 -- Meagher, Maureen             Holy Cross           2:17.88        DNS  
 -- Kalkestein, Jennifer         St. Francis (Pa.     2:18.80        DNS  
 -- Mazzio, Courtney             Holy Cross           2:19.21        DNS  
 -- English, Brianna             Iona                 2:22.49        DNS  
 -- Ifie, Melissa                Norfolk State        2:17.00        DNS  
 -- Najda, Ania                  Va. Military Ins     2:18.00        DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bush, Nicole                 Michigan State       4:24.61    4:25.07    10  
  2 Bontz, Hillary               Georgetown           4:22.80    4:25.25     8  
  3 Rodgers, Joanna              Georgetown           4:26.20    4:25.54     6  
  4 Maloy, Elizabeth             Georgetown           4:24.00    4:26.03     5  
  5 Tomlin, Renee                Georgetown           4:26.50    4:26.95     4  
  6 Donaldson, Lindsay           Yale                 4:25.63    4:27.46     3  
  7 Infeld, Maggie               Georgetown           4:29.50    4:28.82     2  
  8 McKaig, Alissa               Michigan State       4:25.00    4:30.47     1  
  9 Anderson, Emily              William & Mary       4:24.00    4:31.26  
 10 Ward, Rebecca                William & Mary       4:28.20    4:35.87  
 11 Hanson-Hall, Nana            Georgetown           4:32.50    4:39.75  
 12 Buck, Kelli                  Yale                 4:35.00    4:41.53  
 13 Crowley, Elizabeth           Colgate              4:35.20    4:42.26  
 14 Neal, Jessica                Howard               4:38.00    4:42.95  
 15 Schroeder, Emily             William & Mary       4:28.00    4:45.26  
 16 Kiraly, Kristen              Colgate              4:42.10    4:46.32  
 17 Campbell, Ashley             Yale                 4:38.00    4:46.59  
 18 Salerno, Melissa             Fordham              4:50.17    4:46.82  
 19 Elenbaas, Leah               Michigan State       4:37.00    4:47.12  
 20 Lussier, Brittany            James Madison        4:46.98    4:47.15  
 21 Burns, Meghan                William & Mary       4:45.00    4:47.66  
 22 Gibson, Taryn                St. Francis (Pa.     4:50.89    4:47.75  
 23 Pearl, Stephanie             Yale                 4:38.00    4:49.16  
 24 Giuliani, Alyssa             Iona                 4:44.44    4:49.82  
 25 Williams, Danielle           VCU                  4:44.75    4:50.59  
 26 Najda, Ania                  Va. Military Ins     4:56.00    4:50.89  
 27 Snowden, Kelsey              William & Mary       4:45.00    4:50.99  
 28 Colombo, Lynne               James Madison        4:48.61    4:51.54  
 29 Hyland, Megan                Holy Cross           4:53.00    4:56.77  
 30 Clay, Katie                  Holy Cross           4:49.00    4:57.28  
 31 Ramsbotham, Kaitlin          Cortland St.         4:56.80    4:59.71  
 32 Kovack, Shannon              St. Francis (Pa.     4:55.00    5:00.46  
 33 Chapman, Jennifer            James Madison        4:53.07    5:00.81  
 34 Sweet, Rachel                Cortland St.         5:01.50    5:01.37  
 35 Willox, Samantha             Mount St. Mary's     4:58.12    5:02.01  
 36 Hartmann, Brittany           Cortland St.         5:05.70    5:02.18  
 37 Dupuy, Danica                Fordham              5:02.00    5:03.21  
 38 Bradley, Jennifer            Colgate              4:56.00    5:03.69  
 39 Oliver, Emily                Colgate              4:58.00    5:05.58  
 40 Fritts, Emily                Va. Military Ins     5:01.00    5:05.69  
 41 Miles, Tia                   Norfolk State                   5:05.94  
 42 Troup, Rita                  Iona                 4:59.98    5:06.43  
 43 Fitzhugh, Amanda             Christopher Newp     5:00.00    5:08.89  
 44 Dwyer, Siobhan               Iona                 4:59.99    5:12.34  
 45 Wampler, Amy                 Christopher Newp     5:00.00    5:13.11  
 46 Franklin, Aisha              Howard               5:07.00    5:15.48  
 47 Ifie, Melissa                Norfolk State        4:50.30    5:16.93  
 48 Washington, Genova           VCU                  5:20.00    5:21.32  
 49 Perlingeiro, Fabiana         Norfolk State        5:17.00    5:22.65  
 50 Hobbs, Jackie                Seton Hall           5:15.00    5:23.17  
 51 Wright, Monique              VCU                  5:20.00    5:25.77  
 52 Bullock, Charisse            Howard               5:10.00    5:26.38  
 53 Rowe, Brooke                 Christopher Newp     5:15.00    5:31.96  
 -- Murphy, Keely                Unattached           4:35.00        DNS  
 -- Greene, Caitlin              Mount St. Mary's     5:18.23        DNS  
 -- Clifford, Hatley             Va. Military Ins     4:52.00        DNS  
 -- Probst, Jessica              James Madison        4:56.57        DNS  
 -- Stafford, Kelsey             Va. Military Ins     4:57.70        DNS  
 -- Quinn, Mary Kate             Iona                 4:58.87        DNS  
 -- Parker, Anna                 William & Mary       4:43.00        DNS  
 -- Frind, Sonja                 Unattached           4:20.00   X4:22.90  
 -- Shadle, Annie                Unattached           4:18.00   X4:24.00  
 -- Binning, Bridget             Unattached           4:29.00   X4:30.53  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Meghan               William & Mary      16:51.00   16:55.09    10  
  2 Hurley, Kaitlin              William & Mary      16:52.00   16:56.53     8  
  3 Malmquist, Kelsey            Georgetown          17:15.00   17:09.43     6  
  4 Morelli, Lynn                William & Mary      17:05.00   17:12.35     5  
  5 Collins, Kailin              Georgetown          17:08.00   17:21.24     4  
  6 Gousen, Emily                William & Mary      16:52.00   17:23.30     3  
  7 Prevete, Jacqueline          Fordham             17:23.00   17:29.21     2  
  8 Williams, Tracey             Iona                17:22.23   17:30.78     1  
  9 Hoffman, Anna                St. Francis (Pa.    18:00.00   17:40.18  
 10 Byrne, Kayley                William & Mary      17:20.00   17:41.35  
 11 Endres, Katie                William & Mary      17:40.00   17:51.73  
 12 Booker, Abby                 William & Mary      17:20.00   17:57.47  
 13 McGrath, Erin                Cortland St.        18:31.46   18:01.97  
 14 Ward, Christy                James Madison       17:24.58   18:02.74  
 15 Mullen, Cristin              St. Francis (N.Y               18:03.64  
 16 Orphanides, Elaina           James Madison       18:21.04   18:05.30  
 17 Lorch, Sarah                 Georgetown                     18:08.28  
 18 Frederickson, Holly          James Madison       18:25.87   18:08.98  
 19 Davies, Ashley               William & Mary      18:35.00   18:10.73  
 20 Failing, Hannah              Colgate             17:50.00   18:10.74  
 21 Kielty, Jessica              Colgate             18:07.00   18:14.66  
 22 Casavant, Ashley             Michigan State      18:00.00   18:18.06  
 23 McAnaney, Meaghan            Colgate             17:56.00   18:23.73  
 24 Ohm, Rachel                  William & Mary      18:35.00   18:24.41  
 25 Merriam, Reagan              VCU                 18:15.00   18:25.46  
 26 Cahill, Kerry                Seton Hall          20:00.00   18:27.54  
 27 Marvel, Kathryn              Colgate             18:33.79   18:28.53  
 28 Ford, Sallie                 William & Mary      18:25.00   18:32.10  
 29 Alizzi, Elizabeth            Holy Cross                     18:32.98  
 30 Payne, Kelly                 James Madison       18:24.61   18:34.24  
 31 Brocket, Samone              Iona                18:28.37   18:37.40  
 32 Casella, Gina                James Madison       18:29.63   18:47.53  
 33 Vanneman, Robin              William & Mary      18:45.00   18:50.26  
 34 Fortkiewicz, Susan           Colgate             18:44.00   18:52.80  
 35 Ohman, Karin                 William & Mary      17:50.00   19:04.41  
 36 Wampler, Amy                 Christopher Newp    19:10.00   19:08.63  
 37 Ifie, Melissa                Norfolk State       18:35.00   19:28.90  
 38 Murphy, Emily                Iona                           19:31.47  
 39 Hoogland, Rebecca            James Madison       19:45.24   19:31.48  
 40 Ezell, Ashley                Christopher Newp               19:45.38  
 41 Fleischer, Casey             Mount St. Mary's    20:42.55   20:12.65  
 42 Limo, Anastacia              Norfolk State       19:15.00   20:46.72  
 43 Szaflarksi, Diane            Seton Hall          20:00.00   20:47.07  
 44 Albright, Rachel             VCU                 21:15.00   21:03.30  
 -- Arena, Emily                 William & Mary      17:30.00        DNF  
 -- Pisana, Chris                Georgetown          14:55.00        DNS  
 -- Perlingeiro, Fabiana         Norfolk State       18:12.00        DNS  
 -- Gibson, Taryn                St. Francis (Pa.    17:21.59        DNS  
 -- Gallagher, Michelle          Iona                17:20.49        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Jackie               Michigan State         13.90      14.03q -2.1  5 
  2 Acquaviva, Christina         Cortland St.           14.80      14.31q  1.2  4 
  3 Andrews, Kirsten             Navy                   14.02      14.43q -0.5  1 
  4 Johnson, Alyssa              Howard                 13.96      14.51q -2.7  2 
  5 Bamigboye, Buky              Georgetown             14.33      14.67q -2.1  5 
  6 Braithwaite, Janeille        Seton Hall             14.10      14.73q -0.5  1 
  7 Faulkner, Victoria           Norfolk State          14.30      14.81q  2.0  3 
  8 Meder, Dannielle             Holy Cross             14.88      14.83q  2.0  3 
  9 Bostic, Michelle             Navy                   14.31      14.88   1.2  4 
 10 Alston, Devon                Christopher Newp       15.00      15.00  -0.5  1 
 10 Griffin, Rachel              Norfolk State          14.40      15.00   1.2  4 
 12 Capsouras, Alexi             Delaware               14.92      15.03  -2.7  2 
 13 Lemonious, Alexandria        Howard                 14.43      15.04   2.0  3 
 14 Harmon, Sarah                St. Francis (Pa.       15.50      15.17   1.2  4 
 15 Meekins, Bonnie              William & Mary         14.75      15.18   2.0  3 
 16 West, Ashley                 Va. Military Ins       14.65      15.25  -0.5  1 
 17 Biggins, Marrisa             James Madison          14.82      15.26   1.2  4 
 18 Still, Danielle              Navy                   14.36      15.42  -2.1  5 
 19 Pickett, Allyssa             Norfolk State          14.80      15.44  -2.1  5 
 20 Jones, Angie                 Mount St. Mary's       14.82      15.55  -2.1  5 
 21 Kalkestein, Jennifer         St. Francis (Pa.       16.78      15.58  -0.5  1 
 22 Gilliam, Imani               Seton Hall             14.20      15.64  -2.7  2 
 23 Jones, Tiffany               Christopher Newp       15.75      16.11  -2.1  5 
 24 Nauta, Jessica               James Madison          15.82      16.26  -2.1  5 
 25 Archie, Sernarra             VCU                    15.30      16.37  -2.7  2 
 26 Kimball, Sarah               Cortland St.           17.23      17.64  -2.7  2 
 27 Gallagher, Erin              Cortland St.           15.88      17.70   1.2  4 
 28 Hepburn, Rachel              Mount St. Mary's       16.00      17.85   2.0  3 
 29 Vernacchia, Giovonne         Colgate                17.00      18.56  -0.5  1 
 30 Fletcher, Jeana              Fordham                16.20      19.72  -2.7  2 
 -- Winters, Mara                Christopher Newp       15.00        DNF  -0.5  1 
 -- Buckley, Landria             Howard                 13.94         DQ   2.0  3 
 -- Davis, Tyhler                Unat-Bowie State       13.90        DNS   1.2  4 
 -- Greene, Kerstin              Fordham                14.51        DNS  -2.7  2 
 -- Guerierre, Katelyn           James Madison          14.71        DNS  -0.5  1 
 -- Frink, Danna                 James Madison          14.75        DNS  -2.7  2 
 -- Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross             15.42        DNS   2.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bamigboye, Buky              Georgetown             59.20    1:00.55   3   10  
  2 Bostic, Michelle             Navy                 1:01.89    1:02.55   3    8  
  3 Nicewonger, Christine        James Madison        1:04.62    1:03.96   2    6  
  4 Pickett, Allyssa             Norfolk State        1:02.65    1:03.97   3    5  
  5 Dlesk, Katherine             Yale                 1:02.00    1:04.01   3    4  
  6 Wirges, Ashley               Cortland St.         1:03.36    1:04.66   3    3  
  7 Griffin, Rachel              Norfolk State        1:01.45    1:04.89   3    2  
  8 Ellerbe, La Vonne            James Madison        1:02.33    1:05.41   3    1  
  9 Capsouras, Alexi             Delaware             1:03.44    1:05.42   2 
 10 Orr, Jessica                 Navy                 1:04.24    1:05.93   2 
 11 Kalkestein, Jennifer         St. Francis (Pa.     1:08.00    1:06.18   1 
 12 Biggins, Marrisa             James Madison        1:03.77    1:06.71   2 
 13 Holman, Lindsay              VCU                  1:05.00    1:08.10   2 
 14 Gallo, Ondrea                Fordham              1:06.50    1:09.30   1 
 15 Daniels, Lillian             Howard               1:03.00    1:10.23   3 
 16 Morton, Michaela             Christopher Newp     1:08.00    1:11.50   1 
 17 Mahoney, Shannon             St. Francis (Pa.     1:10.00    1:13.24   1 
 -- Harvey, Dana                 William & Mary       1:05.20        DNS   2 
 -- Ward, Amy                    Christopher Newp     1:09.50        DNS   1 
 -- Braithwaite, Janeille        Seton Hall           1:04.00        DNS   2 
 -- Brown, Novia                 Seton Hall           1:05.00        DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Sarah                 Michigan State      11:00.00   10:52.91    10  
  2 Gregory, Lauren              Georgetown          10:50.00   10:58.42     8  
  3 Brousell, anna               William & Mary      11:05.00   11:08.21     6  
  4 Walsh, Amanda                Georgetown          11:10.00   11:15.37     5  
  5 Foster, Aspen                James Madison       11:39.37   11:19.09     4  
  6 Willever, Kate               William & Mary      11:06.00   11:23.18     3  
  7 Simeson, Lauren              Iona                11:50.21   11:30.02     2  
  8 Luke, Claire                 Holy Cross          12:03.26   12:15.70     1  
  9 Zita, Jillian                St. Francis (N.Y    11:59.00   12:16.15  
 10 Chase, Kristy                Cortland St.        12:20.00   12:20.05  
 11 Little, Libby                VCU                 12:00.00   12:41.09  
 12 Bartelmes, Elizabeth         Christopher Newp               13:08.85  
 13 Leberfinger, Ashley          James Madison       12:45.71   13:15.46  
 -- Baker, Ashling               Iona                11:55.04        DNF  
 -- Stafford, Kelsey             Va. Military Ins    11:32.00        DNS  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Washington, Dominique        Seton Hall             5.90m      5.80m   1.6   10  
  2 Bamigboye, Buky              Georgetown             5.91m      5.67m   2.1    8  
  3 James, Taren                 Michigan State         5.90m      5.57m  -1.9    6  
  4 Johnson, Verniece            VCU                    6.00m      5.56m  -0.1    5  
  5 West, Ashley                 Va. Military Ins       5.55m     J5.56m   1.2    4  
  6 Meekins, Bonnie              William & Mary         5.67m      5.53m   1.8    3  
  7 Faulkner, Victoria           Norfolk State          5.51m      5.50m   1.9    2  
  8 Lemonious, Alexandria        Howard                 5.57m      5.47m   1.9    1  
  9 Wernik, Sarah                Georgetown             5.65m      5.41m   1.5 
 10 Allen, Chaquerra             Michigan State         5.50m      5.36m   0.7 
 11 Awolesi, Olakitan            Yale                   5.50m      5.34m   0.8 
 12 Mondie, Ashley               Georgetown             5.50m      5.30m  +0.0 
 13 Kline, Krissy                James Madison          5.46m      5.24m   2.8 
 14 Berkley, Sheemeca            VCU                    5.30m      5.22m   1.1 
 15 Chabal, Sarah                Colgate                5.20m      5.18m   2.4 
 15 Howard, Brittany             Michigan State         5.40m      5.18m   1.5 
 17 Gaeto, Alyssa                William & Mary         5.25m      5.16m   3.6 
 18 Johnson, Desha               Norfolk State          5.48m      4.95m   1.4 
 19 Albee, Jill                  St. Francis (Pa.       5.14m      4.79m   1.7 
 20 Griffiths, Dionne            Seton Hall             5.68m      4.77m   2.8 
 21 Vernacchia, Giovonne         Colgate                4.52m      4.68m   0.6 
 22 Floyd, Latoya                St. Francis (N.Y       5.70m      4.47m   0.6 
 -- Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall             5.68m       FOUL   NWI 
 -- Anderson, LaTonya            Norfolk State          5.89m       FOUL   NWI 
 -- Nelms, Candace               James Madison          5.65m       FOUL   NWI 
 -- Greene, Kerstin              Fordham                5.84m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Guerierre, Katelyn           James Madison          5.54m        DNS   NWI 
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemon, Abby                  William & Mary        48.00m     49.16m    10  
  2 Arrington, Nikki             VCU                   48.76m     47.20m     8  
  3 Bailey, Erica                Michigan State        47.50m     46.75m     6  
  4 Alexander, Ketra             Va. Military Ins      49.44m     45.90m     5  
  5 Halliwill, Meagan            Michigan State        47.36m     45.14m     4  
  6 Brian, Jenna                 St. Francis (Pa.      46.30m     42.64m     3  
  7 Williams, Ashley             William & Mary        42.00m     41.14m     2  
  8 Marshall, Amanda             Delaware              45.72m     41.13m     1  
  9 Showker, Jen                 William & Mary        43.00m     40.67m  
 10 Murphy, Sarah                Holy Cross            41.00m     40.63m  
 11 Sommers, Megan               St. Francis (Pa.      47.25m     40.54m  
 12 Klemic, Sarah                Mount St. Mary's      40.27m     40.10m  
 12 Herron, Kayla                St. Francis (Pa.      52.20m     40.10m  
 14 Macdonald, Alison            James Madison         36.37m     40.01m  
 15 Clifford, Katherine          Holy Cross            40.62m     39.12m  
 16 Wade, Jessica                James Madison         38.50m     39.07m  
 17 Cronk, Stephanie             Delaware              41.14m     38.62m  
 18 Hawthorne, Carol             VCU                   37.45m     35.86m  
 19 Hauser, Kira                 VCU                   38.10m     35.61m  
 20 Abuouf, Lauren               Colgate               35.00m     34.28m  
 21 Waterbury, Leigh             Fordham               42.17m     33.84m  
 22 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross            35.00m     33.82m  
 23 Farmer, Kelsey               Christopher Newp      40.00m     30.83m  
 24 Krakowiak, Mary              Mount St. Mary's      29.70m     27.68m  
 -- Eisenhauer, Rebecca          James Madison         36.34m       FOUL  
 -- Keesecker, Kacie             Mount St. Mary's      39.40m       FOUL  
 -- Young, Rachel                Delaware              42.67m        DNS  
 -- Mikulas, Rebecca             William & Mary        33.52m        DNS  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buckmaster, Melinda          Michigan State        45.45m     44.30m    10  
  2 Borawski, Joanna             Seton Hall            46.00m     43.33m     8  
  3 Still, Danielle              Navy                  39.75m     42.89m     6  
  4 Weiss, Marybeth              Seton Hall            37.00m     38.39m     5  
  5 Couture, Chantal             Holy Cross            36.80m     37.47m     4  
  6 Santibanez, Rita             Colgate               40.00m     37.42m     3  
  7 Clifford, Katherine          Holy Cross            36.00m     35.70m     2  
  8 Lundquist, Megan             St. Francis (N.Y      35.00m     35.22m     1  
  9 Feole, Michelle              Va. Military Ins      39.00m     35.08m  
 10 Meekins, Bonnie              William & Mary        37.16m     34.81m  
 11 Cronk, Stephanie             Delaware              35.00m     34.36m  
 12 Coster, Anna                 Michigan State        32.00m     31.31m  
 13 Acquaviva, Christina         Cortland St.          35.21m     30.96m  
 14 Nicewonger, Christine        James Madison         38.46m     30.54m  
 15 Dinger, Cara                 St. Francis (Pa.      36.50m     30.40m  
 16 Bamigboye, Buky              Georgetown            32.75m     30.01m  
 17 Fletcher, Jeana              Fordham               31.31m     26.58m  
 18 Nauta, Jessica               James Madison         23.77m     25.00m  
 19 Kimball, Sarah               Cortland St.          28.80m     22.33m  
 20 Washington, Dominique        Seton Hall            24.00m     18.88m  
 21 Faulkner, Victoria           Norfolk State                    18.73m  
 22 Serikstad, Kristen           Cortland St.          29.33m     14.26m  
 -- Forbes, Megan                James Madison         28.89m       FOUL  
 -- Showker, Jen                 William & Mary        33.52m        DNS  
 -- Hinchey, Jenna               Holy Cross            36.40m        DNS  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marcel              Rutgers                10.50      10.56   2.2  1   10  
  2 Siddeeq, Amaan               Cortland St.           10.71      10.64   1.5  2    8  
  3 Mitchell, Kenny              Georgetown             10.62      10.69   2.2  1    6  
  4 Giles, Brandon               Yale                   10.60      10.76   2.2  1    5  
  5 Waters, Rob                  Rutgers                10.49      10.79   2.2  1    4  
  6 Hill, Trayman                Norfolk State          10.58      10.84   2.2  1    3  
  7 Cheng, Victor                Yale                   10.77      10.86   1.5  2    2  
  8 Harper Jr, Leroy             Christopher Newp       11.00      10.92   2.4  3    1  
  9 Harris, Brandon              Norfolk State          10.71      10.93   2.2  1 
 10 McMillian, Ryan              Michigan State         10.90      10.96   1.5  2 
 11 Kempf, Russell               Yale                   10.85      10.98   1.5  2 
 12 Small-Warner, Stephen        Howard                 10.88      11.01   1.5  2 
 13 Conyers, Ian                 Georgetown             10.82      11.12   1.5  2 
 14 Bush, James                  St. Francis (Pa.       11.30      11.15   0.7  4 
 15 Douglas-Hall, Omari          Yale                   10.99      11.16   2.4  3 
 16 Donoghue, Patrick            St. Francis (N.Y       10.60      11.19   2.2  1 
 16 Davis, Jorden                St. Francis (Pa.       10.78      11.19   1.5  2 
 18 Ma, Kevin                    Cortland St.           10.99      11.22   2.4  3 
 19 Witcher, Bryant              VCU                    11.28      11.23   0.7  4 
 20 Capers, Bryan                Hampton                10.90      11.26   1.5  2 
 21 Vari, Scott                  Delaware               10.70      11.28   2.2  1 
 22 Price, Jamarri               VCU                    11.34      11.31   0.2  5 
 23 Butcher, Ian                 St. Francis (Pa.       10.99      11.32   2.4  3 
 24 Handon, Dwayne               VCU                    11.30      11.35   0.7  4 
 24 Maggio, Andrew               Holy Cross             11.20      11.35   0.7  4 
 24 Morancie, Travis             Seton Hall             10.90      11.35   2.4  3 
 24 Weissenborn, Matthew         Christopher Newp       11.45      11.35   0.2  5 
 28 Turlington, Jeree            Delaware               11.20      11.38   0.7  4 
 29 Jones, Gregory               Christopher Newp       11.35      11.45   0.2  5 
 30 Shannon, Daniel              Howard                 11.39      11.46   0.2  5 
 31 Ramsey, Stephen              Hampton                           11.48   0.2  5 
 32 Morris, Sean                 Seton Hall             11.30      11.58   0.7  4 
 33 Tamburino, Steve             James Madison          11.33      11.61   0.2  5 
 34 Rawls, M.J.                  Delaware               11.20      11.63   2.4  3 
 35 Spaccarelli, Matt            Fordham                11.10      11.65   2.4  3 
 36 Washington, Terrell          Michigan State         11.40      11.80   0.2  5 
 36 Reid, Quintin                Howard                 11.23      11.80   0.7  4 
 38 Washington, Darryl           Seton Hall             11.90      12.19   0.2  5 
 39 Putman, Andy                 Cortland St.           11.05      13.05   2.4  3 
 -- Whitney, Sam                 Fordham                11.20        DNS   0.7  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marcel              Rutgers                21.20      21.57   1.0  1   10  
  2 Waters, Rob                  Rutgers                20.95      21.60   1.0  1    8  
  3 Wilkerson, Troy              Norfolk State          21.20      21.72   1.0  1    6  
  4 Hill, Trayman                Norfolk State          21.21      21.77   1.0  1    5  
  5 Mitchell, Kenny              Georgetown             21.40      21.90   1.0  1    4  
  6 Kempf, Russell               Yale                   22.00      22.01   1.8  2    3  
  7 Cheng, Victor                Yale                   22.00      22.02   1.8  2    2  
  8 Giles, Brandon               Yale                   21.53      22.03   1.0  1    1  
  9 Washington, Charles          Christopher Newp       22.15      22.06   1.8  2 
 10 Siddeeq, Amaan               Cortland St.           21.51      22.10   1.0  1 
 11 Harper Jr, Leroy             Christopher Newp       22.00      22.14   1.8  2 
 12 Robertson, Nil-Amon          Rutgers                22.05      22.16   1.8  2 
 13 Davis, Jorden                St. Francis (Pa.       21.99      22.25   1.8  2 
 14 Conyers, Ian                 Georgetown             22.44      22.34   0.3  3 
 15 Butcher, Ian                 St. Francis (Pa.       21.99      22.40   1.8  2 
 16 Buckner, Dante               Howard                 22.01      22.41   1.8  2 
 17 McMillian, Ryan              Michigan State         22.80      22.51   0.8  4 
 18 Kirwan, Michael              Fordham                22.53      22.52   0.3  3 
 19 Akanni, Olumide              VCU                    22.20      22.62   0.3  3 
 20 Kearney, Michael             Fordham                22.66      22.63   0.8  4 
 20 Maggio, Andrew               Holy Cross             22.27      22.63   0.3  3 
 22 Hawthorn, William            James Madison          22.88      22.96   0.8  4 
 23 MacGregor, Lennarz           George Mason           22.80      22.98   0.8  4 
 24 McCord, Marcellus            Seton Hall             22.60      23.10   0.8  4 
 25 Nubour, Addo                 VCU                    23.50      23.15   0.9  6 
 26 Morrisey, Nick               Delaware               22.60      23.17   0.8  4 
 27 Carhart, Michael             Seton Hall             23.00      23.24   0.8  5 
 28 Evans, Brandon               William & Mary         23.10      23.28   0.8  5 
 29 Donoghue, Patrick            St. Francis (N.Y       22.56      23.30   0.3  3 
 30 Morris, Sean                 Seton Hall             22.20      23.33   0.3  3 
 31 Coerbell, Tyri               St. Francis (N.Y       22.50      23.36   0.3  3 
 32 Francis, Henry               Howard                 23.60      23.52   0.9  6 
 32 Daniels, Robert              Mount St. Mary's       23.09      23.52   0.8  5 
 34 Nichols, Steven              William & Mary         22.90      23.53   0.8  5 
 35 Cadet, Stanley               Cortland St.           23.37      23.58   0.8  5 
 36 Rawls, M.J.                  Delaware               23.40      23.67   0.9  6 
 37 Tingue, Alex                 Delaware               22.90      23.72   0.8  5 
 38 Nalls, Elbert                Cortland St.           23.57      23.76   0.9  6 
 39 Capers, Bryan                Hampton                22.89      23.77   0.8  4 
 40 Reid, Quintin                Howard                 23.38      23.84   0.9  6 
 41 Clayton, Alex                George Mason           23.50      23.87   0.9  6 
 42 Tamburino, Steve             James Madison          23.08      23.91   0.8  5 
 43 Bantum, Christopher          Mount St. Mary's                  23.92   1.1  7 
 44 Franzoni, Chris              James Madison          23.98      24.34   1.1  7 
 45 Tsimura, Yaroslav            Mount St. Mary's       24.33      24.63   1.1  7 
 46 Nad, Jon                     George Mason           23.50      24.72   0.9  6 
 -- Bailey, Damon                Hampton                22.57        DNS   0.8  4 
 -- Hicks, Kenyan                St. Francis (Pa.       21.90        DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Chandler, DeWayne            Hampton                22.92        DNS   0.8  5 
 -- Griffis, Matthew             Christopher Newp       22.20        DNS   0.3  3 
 -- Washington, Terrell          Michigan State         23.80        DNS   0.9  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waters, Rob                  Rutgers                46.60      48.16   1   10  
  2 Williams, Jemel              Seton Hall             47.30      48.28   1    8  
  3 Gurr, James                  Seton Hall             46.40      48.47   1    6  
  4 Brown, Raymond               Norfolk State          47.62      49.06   1    5  
  5 Crooks, Dwight               Seton Hall             47.90      49.60   1    4  
  6 Watkins, Jasper              Va. Military Ins       47.95      49.69   1    3  
  7 Bush, James                  St. Francis (Pa.       52.00      49.85   6    2  
  8 Robertson, Nil-Amon          Rutgers                48.26      49.96   2    1  
  9 Bieringer, Matthew           Cortland St.           49.88      49.97   3 
 10 Lee, Randy                   Norfolk State          46.85      50.02   1 
 11 Washington, Charles          Christopher Newp       49.50      50.06   2 
 12 Reise, John                  Cortland St.           49.62      50.12   3 
 13 George, Christopher          Howard                 48.27      50.30   2 
 14 Woodley, Corey               Norfolk State          49.12      50.35   2 
 15 Edwards, Julian              Mount St. Mary's       49.62      50.42   3 
 16 Ward, Kevin                  Georgetown             49.66      50.44   3 
 17 Jackson, Steven              Delaware               50.20      50.77   4 
 18 Smith, Walter                St. Francis (N.Y       49.50      50.89   3 
 19 Griffis, Matthew             Christopher Newp       49.20      50.92   2 
 20 Soiles, David                Yale                   49.40      50.97   2 
 21 Smoot, Michael               Michigan State         49.55      51.01   3 
 22 Hawthorn, William            James Madison          49.34      51.08   2 
 23 Brown, Marcus                Hampton                50.32      51.46   4 
 24 Coerbell, Tyri               St. Francis (N.Y       48.40      51.53   2 
 25 Williams, Kimery             Howard                 50.21      51.58   4 
 26 Murphy, Sean                 Holy Cross             50.98      51.73   5 
 26 Katona, Spencer              James Madison          50.55      51.73   4 
 28 Wright-Hall, Andrew          George Mason           51.00      51.84   5 
 29 LaRoche, Mikael              Howard                 51.24      52.07   5 
 30 Henderson, Paul              VCU                    51.00      52.10   5 
 31 Barnett, Joel                Hampton                51.92      52.11   6 
 32 Maldonado, Andres            George Mason           53.10      52.16   7 
 33 Morrisey, Nick               Delaware               50.10      52.30   3 
 34 Clark, Alfonzo               VCU                    50.75      52.41   5 
 35 Siska, Kyle                  James Madison          50.57      52.69   4 
 36 Giles, Jean-Pierre           VCU                    51.30      52.71   5 
 37 Tingue, Alex                 Delaware               50.10      53.05   4 
 38 Tsimura, Yaroslav            Mount St. Mary's       54.88      53.75   7 
 39 Agnew, Eric                  Mount St. Mary's       51.67      54.11   5 
 40 Cochran, Chet                Unattached             54.70      55.03   7 
 41 Smyer-Hewlett, Donte         Cortland St.           53.00      55.31   6 
 42 Tucker, Tyler                Va. Military Ins       53.00      55.89   6 
 -- Mc Laughlin, David           Fordham                52.00         FS   6 
 -- McClain-Duer, Austin         Fordham                52.00        DNS   6 
 -- Bush, Mark                   Va. Military Ins       51.05        DNS   5 
 -- Hilario, Clifton             Fordham                50.70        DNS   4 
 -- Moulton, Timothy             Christopher Newp       50.50        DNS   4 
 -- Camarda, Michael             Yale                   49.60        DNS   3 
 -- Wyche, Marcus                George Mason           48.02        DNS   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkart, Philip              Iona                 1:52.67    1:51.22    10  
  2 Jones, Ryan                  William & Mary       1:49.10    1:51.78     8  
  3 Lagrenade, Stanley           Georgetown           1:49.80    1:52.18     6  
  4 McKenzie, Justin             Seton Hall           1:50.30    1:52.49     5  
  5 Bean, Alex                   Georgetown           1:51.00    1:52.62     4  
  6 Perkins, Desmond             Seton Hall           1:51.00    1:52.68     3  
  7 Bordoni, Matthew             Yale                 1:52.00    1:54.57     2  
  8 Harris, Danny                Georgetown           1:52.38    1:54.58     1  
  9 Thompson, Rasheed            Georgetown           1:53.50    1:55.40  
 10 Harris, Keenan               Norfolk State        1:49.00    1:55.58  
 11 Horn, Sam                    James Madison                   1:55.75  
 12 Lowenthal, Matthew           Fordham              1:54.20    1:56.11  
 13 Hulbert, Bill                Rutgers              1:55.80    1:56.20  
 14 Hill, Kelvin                 Georgetown           1:52.87    1:56.28  
 15 Dacres, Kevin                Michigan State       1:53.00    1:56.38  
 16 Smitson, Christopher         Yale                 1:51.50    1:56.54  
 17 Balouris, John               St. Francis (Pa.     1:52.89    1:56.56  
 18 Snihur, Mike                 Rutgers              1:55.00    1:56.74  
 19 Cancro, Tim                  VCU                  1:54.00    1:56.76  
 20 Sanders, Thurman             Howard               1:55.00    1:56.85  
 21 Wager, Justin                Cortland St.         1:56.00    1:57.00  
 22 Gaul, Ryan                   George Mason         1:54.75    1:57.12  
 23 Novick, Peter                James Madison        1:57.51    1:57.30  
 24 Zeberkiewicz, Mike           Delaware             1:56.90    1:57.32  
 25 Brock, Tim                   Delaware             1:57.40    1:57.66  
 26 Bills, David                 Michigan State       1:52.00    1:57.79  
 27 Serkes, Peter                James Madison        1:57.53    1:57.93  
 28 Olsen, Caleb                 Cortland St.         1:55.00    1:57.97  
 29 Rusterholtz, Tim             VCU                  1:55.00    1:58.17  
 30 Matthews, Taylor             Yale                            1:58.19  
 31 Cody, Matthew                Howard               1:55.00    1:58.23  
 32 Barnaby, O'Neil              Mount St. Mary's     1:56.98    1:58.37  
 33 Tilger, Michael              St. Francis (Pa.     1:56.00    1:58.39  
 34 Jones, Kyle                  Mount St. Mary's     1:58.44    1:59.49  
 35 Wilber, Brian                William & Mary       1:58.00    1:59.65  
 36 Boucicaut, Jerry             Rutgers              1:56.00    1:59.72  
 37 Cross, Yaphet                Hampton              1:56.00    2:00.05  
 38 Campi, Ryan                  Fordham              2:01.00    2:00.37  
 39 Rice, Chris                  George Mason         1:58.90    2:00.44  
 40 Dixon, Kelsey                Norfolk State        1:57.89    2:00.59  
 41 Rodman, Ben                  George Mason         1:55.12    2:00.60  
 42 Houck, Corey                 Va. Military Ins     2:01.00    2:00.81  
 43 Crump, Zach                  Christopher Newp     1:58.00    2:00.83  
 44 Pucciarella, Tom             Mount St. Mary's     2:00.72    2:01.10  
 45 Oakes, Kyle                  Christopher Newp     1:57.50    2:01.46  
 46 Massey, Daquan               St. Francis (N.Y     1:59.00    2:02.26  
 47 Brown, Bradley               Hampton              2:01.10    2:02.92  
 48 Murphy, James                Cortland St.         1:59.00    2:03.18  
 49 Williams, Andre              Howard               1:58.01    2:03.34  
 50 Bush, Mark                   Va. Military Ins     1:57.55    2:04.37  
 51 Gray, Garland                Va. Military Ins     2:03.00    2:04.86  
 51 Horowitz, Brian              Fordham              1:58.61    2:04.86  
 53 McCracken IV, Franklin       Christopher Newp     1:58.00    2:05.79  
 54 Lovett, Todd                 St. Francis (N.Y     1:59.00    2:07.53  
 -- Wallace-Periac, Dan          Iona                 1:54.87        DNF  
 -- Bishop, Carter               Michigan State       1:53.00         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Jeff              VCU                  1:58.00        DNS  
 -- Novak, Rob                   Seton Hall           1:49.03        DNS  
 -- Maloy, John                  Georgetown           1:51.00        DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groff, David                 William & Mary       3:46.00    3:46.98    10  
  2 Boyle, Ian                   Michigan State       3:49.70    3:47.55     8  
  3 Bumbalough, Andrew           Georgetown           3:45.00    3:47.82     6  
  4 Miller, Levi                 Georgetown           3:45.00    3:47.91     5  
  5 Pancoast, Jim                Michigan State       3:48.90    3:48.45     4  
  6 Sherman, Bobby               Michigan State       3:49.00    3:48.66     3  
  7 Gertzen, Brian               Yale                 3:47.00    3:50.98     2  
  8 Marlatt, Phil                Michigan State       3:53.00    3:51.17     1  
  9 LaBoy, Andre                 Georgetown           3:49.00    3:51.63  
 10 Pachella, Michael            George Mason         3:47.00    3:52.66  
 11 Baxter, David                James Madison        3:49.62    3:52.87  
 12 Balouris, John               St. Francis (Pa.     3:49.12    3:53.31  
 13 Wolak, Matt                  William & Mary       3:45.00    3:54.50  
 14 Krisch, Michael              Georgetown           3:53.00    3:57.01  
 15 Hulbert, Bill                Rutgers              3:50.00    3:57.08  
 16 Scheid, Justin               Georgetown           3:51.00    3:57.78  
 17 Bell, Jared                  Yale                 3:47.00    3:58.19  
 18 Nunn, Dan                    Georgetown           3:51.00    3:58.30  
 19 Finnerty, Thomas             Fordham              4:00.28    3:58.54  
 20 Lewis, Daniel                Michigan State       3:52.00    3:58.68  
 21 Tilger, Michael              St. Francis (Pa.     3:57.00    3:58.95  
 22 Lang, Karl                   William & Mary       3:55.00    3:59.44  
 23 Sowell, Morgan               Mount St. Mary's     3:58.88    3:59.50  
 24 Pelerin, Marc                George Mason         3:50.00    3:59.54  
 25 Viglione, Niko               Cortland St.         3:55.00    3:59.96  
 26 O'Callaghan, Tadhg           Yale                 3:47.00    4:00.20  
 27 Katsefaras, Nick             Michigan State       3:53.15    4:04.71  
 28 LaMastro, Anthony            George Mason         3:53.00    4:05.61  
 29 Bailey, Matthew              James Madison        4:03.72    4:06.45  
 30 Klajnbart, Jared             Va. Military Ins     4:01.00    4:07.80  
 31 Hinkle, John                 Yale                 3:53.00    4:07.92  
 32 Leonard, Tim                 Iona                 4:05.88    4:08.76  
 33 DeRusso, Travis              Cortland St.         4:01.00    4:08.94  
 34 O'Brian, Matt                Delaware             4:06.20    4:09.65  
 35 Dick, Brandon                James Madison        4:03.71    4:09.92  
 36 Rosanelli, Caboll            William & Mary       3:55.00    4:11.09  
 37 Mahoney, Sean                Unattached           4:05.00    4:11.67  
 38 Oakes, Kyle                  Christopher Newp     4:10.00    4:11.83  
 39 Kilpatric, Connor            Yale                 3:53.00    4:12.49  
 40 Barracca, James              Cortland St.         4:00.20    4:14.15  
 41 Arocho, Liam                 Norfolk State        4:01.27    4:14.29  
 42 Switzer, Ben                 Va. Military Ins     4:08.33    4:14.75  
 43 Hartnett, Tim                Fordham              4:12.50    4:16.40  
 44 Weigel, Phil                 Delaware             4:01.40    4:19.89  
 45 Giblin, Shane                Seton Hall           4:18.00    4:21.12  
 46 Grisier, Kelly               Mount St. Mary's     4:15.38    4:23.67  
 47 Lundy, Jamin                 Howard               4:15.00    4:23.77  
 48 Frost, Kendall               Howard               4:15.00    4:29.84  
 -- Ward, Chris                  James Madison        3:57.28        DNS  
 -- Leyh, Dan                    Unattached           3:54.00        DNS  
 -- Serkes, Ryan                 Fordham              4:02.00        DNS  
 -- Brackett, Justin             Mount St. Mary's     4:08.43        DNS  
 -- Ryan, Kyle                   Mount St. Mary's     4:08.13        DNS  
 -- Hortian, Adam                Iona                 3:51.88        DNS  
 -- Kemboi, David                Norfolk State        3:49.37        DNS  
 -- Ledwith, Andrew              Iona                 3:52.90        DNS  
 -- Shaffer, Matthew             Yale                 3:53.00        DNS  
 -- Huffman, Nathaniel           Christopher Newp     4:10.00        DNS  
 -- Warco, Matt                  William & Mary       3:50.00        DNS  
 -- Talansky, Jean               Seton Hall           4:20.00        DNS  
 -- Bateman, Noel                Iona                 3:59.20        DNS  
 -- Satterwhite, Matt            Va. Military Ins     4:07.00        DNS  
 -- Moran, Ed                    Nike                 3:45.00   X3:47.41  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Ian              William & Mary      13:55.00   14:16.48    10  
  2 Hortian, Adam                Iona                14:09.10   14:18.49     8  
  3 Wyss, Jay                    VCU                 14:22.00   14:24.45     6  
  4 Leak, Colin                  William & Mary      14:15.00   14:24.49     5  
  5 Josyln, Fred                 Cortland St.        14:20.00   14:26.63     4  
  6 Schoener, Jason              William & Mary      14:15.00   14:28.92     3  
  7 Wilhelm, Patterson           William & Mary      14:15.00   14:30.60     2  
  8 Gallagher, Jake              Yale                14:25.00   14:32.74     1  
  9 Cloke, Andy                  Cortland St.        14:35.00   14:33.34  
 10 Sprangel, Adam               Michigan State      14:25.00   14:33.91  
 11 Millioen, Charles            George Mason        14:15.00   14:34.67  
 12 Zanotti, Justin              Michigan State      14:30.00   14:35.55  
 13 Parrella, Jeff               William & Mary      14:32.00   14:35.59  
 14 Buckland, Brian              James Madison       14:45.06   14:38.96  
 15 Dubois, Seth                 Cortland St.        14:30.00   14:41.21  
 16 Goldak, Max                  Michigan State      14:40.00   14:41.32  
 17 Bastek, Scott                Georgetown          14:51.00   14:42.36  
 18 Young, Tim                   James Madison       14:47.36   14:43.22  
 19 MacKay, Dan                  William & Mary      14:30.00   14:50.92  
 20 Nally, Shamus                Cortland St.        14:35.00   14:51.08  
 21 Huprikar, Amol               Michigan State      14:45.00   14:55.50  
 22 Waring, Andrew               James Madison       14:59.41   14:56.07  
 23 Schmid, Kyle                 Delaware            14:42.00   14:56.30  
 24 Cruz, Kris                   George Mason        14:35.00   15:00.98  
 25 Swartz, Charlie              William & Mary      14:33.00   15:01.08  
 26 Printz, James                James Madison       14:50.33   15:02.24  
 27 Krause, Rob                  George Mason        15:00.00   15:03.53  
 28 Nally, Dan                   William & Mary      14:35.00   15:04.58  
 29 Pizzonia, Chase              Iona                15:30.00   15:07.43  
 30 Palmentieri, Alex            Rutgers             15:10.00   15:08.26  
 31 Mish, Brad                   Holy Cross          15:22.24   15:09.49  
 32 Bourke, Chris                Delaware            15:10.00   15:11.79  
 33 Campbell, Jared              William & Mary      14:30.00   15:12.32  
 34 Kiplagat, Matthew            Iona                15:00.00   15:13.91  
 35 Morris, Richard              William & Mary      15:05.00   15:15.79  
 36 Rougeot, Kyle                Holy Cross          15:28.05   15:16.84  
 37 Halloway, Andrew             George Mason        15:20.00   15:19.60  
 38 Burns, James                 James Madison       15:10.11   15:20.13  
 39 Kayali, Murat                Yale                14:25.00   15:20.24  
 40 Mutisya, Stephen             VCU                 14:44.00   15:21.79  
 41 Picard, James                William & Mary      14:30.00   15:21.80  
 42 Flynn, Matthew               Fordham             15:05.00   15:22.23  
 43 Massam, Ben                  William & Mary      14:30.00   15:22.80  
 44 Snyder, James                James Madison       15:18.44   15:25.12  
 45 Pyle, Nick                   Delaware            15:10.00   15:25.67  
 46 Sullivan, Kevin              Va. Military Ins    15:25.00   15:31.10  
 47 Ward, Mike                   Delaware            15:10.00   15:33.61  
 48 Richard, Timothy             Holy Cross          15:27.12   15:35.19  
 49 Davis, Ryan                  George Mason        15:20.00   15:36.66  
 50 Cadle, Josiah                James Madison       15:06.32   15:39.82  
 51 Cheruiyot, Hillary           Norfolk State       14:42.73   15:43.67  
 52 Ehlinger, Ollie              William & Mary      15:10.00   15:44.35  
 53 Simo, Jonathan               Norfolk State       14:50.34   16:01.95  
 54 Gallogly, Terrance           Seton Hall          15:30.00   16:05.64  
 55 Barham, David                Christopher Newp    16:00.00   16:20.48  
 56 Berry, Daniel                Christopher Newp    16:00.00   16:38.10  
 57 McGovern, Patrick            Seton Hall          16:20.00   16:58.89  
 58 O'Neil, Patrick              Seton Hall          16:20.00   18:09.01  
 -- Keally, Matt                 William & Mary      14:15.00        DNS  
 -- McCutchan, Chris             Fordham             15:35.31        DNS  
 -- Rickey, Ben                  VCU                 15:40.00        DNS  
 -- Logie, Matthew               Mount St. Mary's    14:45.27        DNS  
 -- Ng'eitch, Abraham            Iona                15:00.00        DNS  
 -- Leonard, Tim                 Iona                16:00.00        DNS  
 -- Caulfield, Pat               Iona                15:29.88        DNS  
 -- Huffman, Nathaniel           Christopher Newp    15:40.00        DNS  
 -- Moran, Ed                    Nike                13:35.00  X14:11.58  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Andrew              Iona                31:01.00   30:41.61    10  
  2 Vizcaino, Chris              Iona                31:02.00   30:44.26     8  
  3 Baynes, Eddie                Iona                31:00.00   30:46.15     6  
  4 Henry, Josh                  Cortland St.        31:30.00   30:47.56     5  
  5 Kornoszeki, Pawel            Seton Hall          31:40.00   31:06.56     4  
  6 Greenlaw, Jerry              Cortland St.        31:15.00   31:15.06     3  
  7 Able, Kurt                   Va. Military Ins    32:15.00   32:10.58     2  
  8 Hryvniak, Dave               William & Mary      31:20.00   32:57.51     1  
  9 Tapia, Francisco             St. Francis (N.Y    32:00.00   33:48.06  
 10 Bair, John                   St. Francis (Pa.    34:20.00   34:46.63  
 11 Tynan, Mark                  Christopher Newp    36:00.00   36:10.35  
 -- Moran, Ed                    Nike                28:45.00        DNS  
 -- Caulfield, Pat               Iona                31:04.00        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Avery                Norfolk State          13.85      14.29q -2.0  5 
  2 Childress, John              Michigan State         14.16      14.38q  NWI  1 
  3 Gissendanner, Terrell        Georgetown             14.32      14.74q -0.6  2 
  4 Bostick, Barry               Hampton                14.89      14.79q  0.8  4 
  5 Chandler, DeWayne            Hampton                14.90      14.83q  0.4  3 
  5 O'Brien, Daniel              Yale                   14.31      14.83q  NWI  1 
  7 Sweeney, Kyle                Michigan State         14.85      14.97q -2.0  5 
  8 Tolliver, Jason              Norfolk State          14.75      15.09q  0.4  3 
  9 Kinney, Daniel               Howard                 13.96      15.10   0.8  4 
 10 Robinson, Joey               Va. Military Ins       14.95      15.51  -0.6  2 
 11 DeGraffe, Aaron              Fordham                15.16      15.52  -2.0  5 
 12 Townsend, Wade               Hampton                15.00      15.54   NWI  1 
 13 Nichols, Steven              William & Mary         14.80      15.55   0.8  4 
 14 Page, Cordell                VCU                    15.68      15.57   NWI  1 
 15 Beard, Quenton               Mount St. Mary's       15.04      15.65   0.4  3 
 16 Ramos, John                  Seton Hall             15.50      15.81   0.8  4 
 17 Abdurrahim, Hamid            Va. Military Ins       15.65      15.96   NWI  1 
 18 Crosta, Nick                 Rutgers                16.05      16.01   0.8  4 
 19 Gaines, Keith                Va. Military Ins       15.45      16.07  -2.0  5 
 20 Ignaczak, Arthur             Mount St. Mary's       15.04      16.13  -0.6  2 
 21 Robinson, Curtis             VCU                    15.60      16.27  -0.6  2 
 22 Franzoni, Chris              James Madison          15.77      16.36  -0.6  2 
 23 Hiedman, Matt                William & Mary         15.10      16.45   0.8  4 
 24 Keleher, Joe                 Cortland St.           16.03      16.49   0.4  3 
 25 Rappahahn, Noah              Cortland St.           17.10      16.83  -0.6  2 
 26 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                16.80      16.85   0.8  4 
 27 Cochran, Chet                Unattached             16.50      18.09  -2.0  5 
 28 Mathews, Grant               VCU                    16.50      19.48  -2.0  5 
 -- Grady, Kyle                  Rutgers                14.80         DQ  -2.0  5 
 -- Morancie, Travis             Seton Hall             14.10        DNS   0.4  3 
 -- Ross, Martin                 William & Mary         15.50        DNS   0.4  3 
 -- Joseph, Dwayne               Seton Hall             14.10        DNS  -0.6  2 
 -- Carroll, Michael             Fordham                14.98        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Pressimone, John             Mount St. Mary's       16.89        DNS   0.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duhaney, Jahmone             Rutgers                51.35      52.06   1   10  
  2 Sutherland, Brian            Rutgers                53.85      54.05   1    8  
  3 Swern, Steve                 Rutgers                53.00      54.06   1    6  
  4 Hicks, Kenyan                St. Francis (Pa.       55.00      54.38   2    5  
  5 Onto, Keith                  St. Francis (Pa.       56.00      55.07   3    4  
  6 Gomes, Greg                  Seton Hall             53.50      55.13   1    3  
  7 Abdurrahim, Hamid            Va. Military Ins       54.20      55.26   2    2  
  8 Vanderhoof, Mike             VCU                    55.25      55.86   3    1  
  9 Thompson, Asuerus            Cortland St.           54.25      56.11   2 
  9 Smith, Carl                  Seton Hall             52.00      56.11   1 
 11 Wilson, Avery                Norfolk State          51.52      56.13   1 
 12 Galligan, Ted                Yale                   53.80      56.52   1 
 13 Whitties, Meredith           Norfolk State                     56.72   4 
 14 Tondereau, Philipe           Hampton                54.00      56.95   2 
 15 Hiedman, Matt                William & Mary         57.60      56.98   4 
 16 O'Brien, Thomas              St. Francis (Pa.       55.79      57.43   3 
 17 Bier, Christopher            Holy Cross             56.89      57.58   3 
 18 Beard, Quenton               Mount St. Mary's       57.22      58.16   4 
 19 Tolliver, Jason              Norfolk State          54.93      58.50   2 
 20 Joseph, Dwayne               Seton Hall             54.00      58.58   2 
 21 Tondereau, Alvin             Hampton                53.89      58.92   2 
 22 Malone, Robert               Fordham                56.24      59.36   3 
 23 Yerger, Bryan                Va. Military Ins       58.20      59.80   4 
 24 Walters, Jon                 Cortland St.           56.00      59.94   3 
 25 Brown, Byan                  Hampton                54.20    1:01.02   2 
 -- Ross, Martin                 William & Mary         56.30        DNS   3 
 -- Kinney, Daniel               Howard                 52.03        DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anastasia-Murphy, Sean       William & Mary       8:55.00    9:04.23    10  
  2 Gerber, Dan                  Georgetown           9:10.00    9:04.38     8  
  3 Dalpiaz, Brian               Georgetown           9:04.00    9:05.40     6  
  4 Dennis, Rob                  William & Mary       8:56.00    9:06.08     5  
  5 Mason, Alex                  Georgetown           9:04.00    9:10.42     4  
  6 Arena, Anthony               William & Mary       8:55.00    9:11.56     3  
  7 Miller, Harry                William & Mary       9:00.00    9:12.33     2  
  8 Kirk, Spencer                William & Mary       9:07.00    9:12.79     1  
  9 Dybas, Piotr                 VCU                  9:06.00    9:17.97  
 10 Kingsbery, Joseph            Yale                 9:20.00    9:21.31  
 11 Parker, Joel                 William & Mary       9:10.00    9:21.95  
 12 Hanak, Brian                 Yale                 9:20.00    9:24.60  
 13 Voss, Dustin                 Michigan State       9:05.00    9:28.39  
 14 Rademaker, Andrew            Va. Military Ins     9:22.85    9:29.21  
 15 Cantwell, Gregg              Delaware             9:20.00    9:29.84  
 16 Pitcok, Dana                 Michigan State       9:07.00    9:30.77  
 17 Wilk, Bryce                  William & Mary       9:12.00    9:32.97  
 18 Schwab, Milo                 Rutgers              9:24.00    9:37.19  
 19 Sagar, Robert                William & Mary       9:22.00    9:39.84  
 20 O'Brien, Kyle                Cortland St.         9:32.68    9:44.09  
 21 Gambogi, Alex                Delaware             9:45.00    9:45.05  
 22 Emerson, Zachary             Mount St. Mary's     9:11.44    9:47.72  
 23 Satterwhite, Matt            Va. Military Ins     9:45.00    9:52.66  
 24 Leyh, Dan                    Unattached           9:25.00    9:56.70  
 25 Sagar, Matt                  Va. Military Ins     9:55.00   10:03.14  
 26 Simo, Jonathan               Norfolk State        9:18.33   10:08.39  
 27 Swale, Daniel                Christopher Newp     9:55.00   10:09.70  
 28 Woodson, David               Christopher Newp    10:05.00   10:12.40  
 29 Kopunek, Justin              Fordham             10:10.00   10:42.18  
 -- Banks, Michael               Georgetown           9:04.00        DNF  
 -- Mason, Thomas                George Mason        10:00.00        DNS  
 -- Phillips, James              George Mason        10:00.00        DNS  
 -- Shoemaker, Will              James Madison        9:45.72        DNS  
 -- McCutchan, Chris             Fordham             10:00.00        DNS  
 -- Hibbs, Josh                  Iona                 9:30.00        DNS  
 -- Young, Caylin                Hampton                             DNS  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Woods, Marlon                Norfolk State          7.31m      7.25m   NWI   10  
  2 Gissendanner, Terrell        Georgetown             7.16m      6.99m   1.9    8  
  3 Brown, Corey                 Mount St. Mary's       7.15m     J6.99m   0.8    6  
  4 Syzonenko, Nick              Rutgers                6.85m      6.97m   2.0    5  
  5 Hewlett, Keith               Michigan State         7.15m      6.95m   2.3    4  
  6 Brathwaite, Kenrick          Norfolk State          7.39m     J6.95m  -1.6    3  
  7 Aronpaa, Mikko               St. Francis (Pa.       7.16m      6.87m   0.8    2  
  8 Gaines, Keith                Va. Military Ins       6.90m      6.83m  +0.0    1  
  9 Wade, Michael                George Mason           7.10m      6.79m  +0.0 
 10 Small-Warner, Stephen        Howard                 7.03m      6.72m   0.9 
 11 Chandler, DeWayne            Hampton                7.00m      6.71m  +0.0 
 12 Moss, Tavon                  St. Francis (Pa.       7.12m      6.67m  +0.0 
 13 Gross, Jason                 Rutgers                6.84m      6.61m  -0.8 
 14 Price, Jamarri               VCU                    6.85m      6.60m   0.6 
 15 Walker, Christopher          Norfolk State          7.39m      6.53m   0.8 
 16 Witcher, Bryant              VCU                    6.70m      6.48m  -0.3 
 17 Nalls, Elbert                Cortland St.           6.69m      6.44m   1.5 
 17 Bostick, Barry               Hampton                6.90m      6.44m  +0.0 
 19 Selent, Christian            Michigan State         6.80m      6.40m  -1.1 
 20 Ramos, John                  Seton Hall             6.36m      6.37m   1.0 
 21 Jasper, Michael              Mount St. Mary's       6.22m      6.32m   0.6 
 22 Handon, Dwayne               VCU                    6.70m      6.27m   2.0 
 23 Zanetti, Jake                Cortland St.           6.28m      6.16m  -0.2 
 24 Ramsey, Stephen              Hampton                6.78m      6.12m  -0.6 
 25 Crosta, Nick                 Rutgers                6.50m      5.96m  -0.6 
 26 Donaldson, Andre             St. Francis (N.Y       6.30m      5.57m   1.3 
 -- Hawley, Andrew               Mount St. Mary's       6.20m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Malone, Robert               Fordham                6.55m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Evans, Brandon               William & Mary         6.40m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Swartout, Brandon            Delaware               6.80m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Francis, Ardell              St. Francis (Pa.       6.68m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Malone, James                Howard                 6.71m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Allen, Jonathan              Michigan State         6.90m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Holmes, Reynolds             Yale                   7.11m        DNS   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason                 Michigan State        16.57m     16.64m    10  
  2 Madeira, Ben                 St. Francis (Pa.      16.39m     15.45m     8  
  3 Hess, Jordan                 St. Francis (Pa.      16.10m     15.43m     6  
  4 Wasser, Jared                Delaware              16.55m     15.34m     5  
  5 Powells, Marlon              Norfolk State         15.77m     15.04m     4  
  6 Hazen, Josh                  St. Francis (Pa.      15.88m     14.99m     3  
  7 Oliver, Brandon              William & Mary        14.96m     14.62m     2  
  8 Sands, Reginald              Norfolk State         15.15m     14.50m     1  
  9 Dzwonek, Matthew             St. Francis (N.Y      16.00m     14.22m  
 10 Alpers, Doug                 Delaware              14.86m     14.08m  
 11 Wyche, Val                   Rutgers               15.00m     13.88m  
 12 Sandidge, Rodney             VCU                   14.26m     13.68m  
 13 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross            13.67m     13.61m  
 14 Carpenter, Matt              Cortland St.          14.45m     13.55m  
 15 LeBlanc, Nicholas            Holy Cross            13.64m     13.51m  
 15 Renoll, Chase                Delaware              15.35m     13.51m  
 17 Lopez, Joanel                Howard                14.23m     13.24m  
 18 White, Doron                 James Madison         14.90m     13.12m  
 19 DiBuono, Matthew             Fordham               13.71m     12.92m  
 20 Mulcahy, Tom                 William & Mary        14.00m     12.91m  
 21 Bosley, Rawn                 Howard                13.02m     12.68m  
 22 Edison, Marvin               VCU                   13.30m     12.66m  
 23 Czachor, Doug                Cortland St.          13.55m     12.52m  
 24 Ball, Alex                   William & Mary        13.10m     12.32m  
 25 Wilson, Rudoloph             Hampton               13.25m     11.68m  
 26 Mulkeen, Brian               Fordham               12.19m     11.62m  
 27 Scalia, Vito                 Fordham               13.85m     11.50m  
 28 Mruk, Ryan                   Iona                  11.79m     11.49m  
 29 Czachor, Chris               Cortland St.          13.50m     11.37m  
 30 Harrington, Brian            Howard                11.78m     11.01m  
 -- Bailey, Andrew               VCU                   13.10m        DNS  
 -- Beckley, Tim                 Va. Military Ins      12.60m        DNS  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Brandon           Rutgers               62.89m     65.86m    10  
  2 Couture, H                   Holy Cross                       63.02m     8  
  3 Heacock, Alex                William & Mary        58.36m     59.75m     6  
  4 Menewisch, Ian               Rutgers               62.41m     58.61m     5  
  5 Megerdichian, Matthew        St. Francis (N.Y      58.00m     54.29m     4  
  6 Mathews, Grant               VCU                   51.00m     48.75m     3  
  7 Rappahahn, Noah              Cortland St.          48.80m     48.35m     2  
  8 Hodsden, Bridger             Va. Military Ins      49.16m     47.79m     1  
  9 Rylands, Dan                 James Madison         47.33m     46.22m  
 10 Hazen, Josh                  St. Francis (Pa.      52.20m     45.44m  
 11 Bartocci, Bob                Delaware              48.26m     45.24m  
 12 Toomey, Kaine                Va. Military Ins      41.00m     44.70m  
 13 Main, Justin                 James Madison         46.22m     43.50m  
 14 O'Grady, Matthew             Mount St. Mary's      41.25m     42.07m  
 15 Tucker, Tyler                Va. Military Ins      42.15m     40.83m  
 16 Shaughnessy, TJ              Christopher Newp      40.00m     40.15m  
 17 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers               43.49m     36.09m  
 -- Spaccarelli, Matt            Fordham               47.37m        DNS  
 -- Brady, Edward                Mount St. Mary's      53.97m        DNS  
 -- Jones, Joshua                Hampton               43.89m        DNS  
 -- Sands, Reginald              Norfolk State         45.56m        DNS  
 -- Bostick, Barry               Hampton               36.46m        DNS  
 -- Cianfichi, Adam              Delaware              48.23m        DNS  
 -- Powells, Marlon              Norfolk State         45.36m        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgetown                  88        2) William & Mary             62   
    3) Michigan State              58        4) Seton Hall                 51   
    5) Navy                        32        6) Yale                       29   
    7) James Madison               22        7) Norfolk State              22   
    9) St. Francis (Pa.)           13        9) VCU                        13   
   11) Delaware                     9       11) Va. Military Institute      9   
   13) Holy Cross                   7       14) Colgate                     4   
   15) Iona                         3       15) Cortland St.                3   
   17) Fordham                      2       18) Howard                      1   
   18) St. Francis (N.Y.)           1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rutgers                     87        2) William & Mary             68   
    3) Georgetown                  58        4) Iona                       42   
    5) Norfolk State               37        6) Seton Hall                 33   
    7) St. Francis (Pa.)           30        7) Michigan State             30   
    9) Cortland St.                22       10) Yale                       18   
   11) VCU                         10       12) Va. Military Institute      9   
   13) Holy Cross                   8       14) Mount St. Mary's            6   
   15) Delaware                     5       16) St. Francis (N.Y.)          4   
   17) Christopher Newport          1