Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/20/2005 05:40 PM        
          Patriot League Championships 2005 - 2/18/2005 to 2/20/2005                    
                             Indoor Track & Field                                   
                               Lehigh University                                        
                                    Results                                             
        
Women 60 Meter Dash     
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#     
===================================================================     
Preliminaries   
  1 Martin, Tiffany              Army                      7.81Q  4     
  2 Fayanjuola, Tolu             Bucknell                  7.90Q  1     
  3 Forsythe, Loni               Navy                      7.91Q  5     
  4 Perez, Emily                 Army                      7.92Q  3     
  5 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                      7.93Q  2     
  6 Owney, Heather               Army                      8.00Q  1     
  7 Rhodes, Kim                  Lehigh                    8.03Q  5     
  8 VandenBroek, Sarah           Bucknell                  8.06Q  2     
  9 Scotidas, Katherine          Navy                      8.10Q  3     
 10 Hinsch, Lindsay              Lehigh                    8.13Q  4     
 11 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn         Colgate                   8.08q  2     
 11 Fatigati, Nicole             Lehigh                    8.08q  5     
 13 Forer, Chessa                Bucknell                  8.10   1     
 14 Lanewala, Rehana             Bucknell                  8.12   3     
 15 Germain, Lisa                Colgate                   8.17   4     
Carrette, Meghan Holy Cross 8.19 1 "> 16 Carrette, Meghan             Holy Cross                8.19   1     
 16 Tom, Laura                   Lehigh                    8.19   5     
 18 Simerly, Lori                Navy                      8.23   2     
 19 Emons, Lesley                Bucknell                  8.24   5     
 20 Stewart, Rachel              Lehigh                    8.32   4     
 21 Babb, Genisa                 Colgate                   8.36   3     
 22 Sanders, Ashley              Lafayette                 8.39   4     
Mearn, Kaitlyn Holy Cross 8.58 1 "> 23 Mearn, Kaitlyn               Holy Cross                8.58   1       
Curley, Jamie Holy Cross 8.60 2 "> 24 Curley, Jamie                Holy Cross                8.60   2        
        
Women 60 Meter Dash     
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#     
===================================================================     
Semi-Finals     
  1 Forsythe, Loni               Navy                      7.83Q  1     
  2 Martin, Tiffany              Army                      7.88Q  2     
  3 Fayanjuola, Tolu             Bucknell                  7.88Q  1     
  4 Perez, Emily                 Army                      7.91Q  2     
  5 Owney, Heather               Army                      7.97q  1     
  6 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                      8.01q  2     
  7 Scotidas, Katherine          Navy                      8.02   2     
  7 Rhodes, Kim                  Lehigh                    8.02   1     
  9 VandenBroek, Sarah           Bucknell                  8.06   2     
 10 Fatigati, Nicole             Lehigh                    8.11   2     
 11 Hinsch, Lindsay              Lehigh                    8.15   1     
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn         Colgate                   8.18   1     
        
Women 60 Meter Dash     
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals  
  1 Martin, Tiffany              Army                      7.76    10           
  2 Forsythe, Loni               Navy                      7.78     8           
  3 Fayanjuola, Tolu             Bucknell                  7.82     6           
  4 Perez, Emily                 Army                      7.97     4           
  5 Owney, Heather               Army                      7.99     2           
  6 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                      8.03     1           
        
Women 200 Meter Dash    
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#     
===================================================================     
Preliminaries   
  1 Davis, Tineisha              Navy                     25.56q  2     
  2 McLeggan, Dominique          Army                     25.66q  5     
  3 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                   26.07q  2     
  4 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                     26.15q  4     
  5 Forsythe, Loni               Navy                     26.24q  2     
  6 Still, Danielle              Navy                     26.28q  1     
  7 Martin, Tiffany              Army                     26.40q  3     
  8 Lanewala, Rehana             Bucknell                 26.51q  6     
  9 VandenBroek, Sarah           Bucknell                 26.59q  5     
 10 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                     26.71q  3     
 11 Rhodes, Kim                  Lehigh                   27.05q  2     
 12 Youngs, Vanessa              Lafayette                27.07q  4     
 12 Forer, Chessa                Bucknell                 27.07q  5     
 14 Emons, Lesley                Bucknell                 27.21   6     
 15 Simerly, Lori                Navy                     27.40   1     
 16 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn         Colgate                  27.53   4     
 17 Darius, Cindy                Bucknell                 27.59   3     
 18 Hinsch, Lindsay              Lehigh                   27.78   3     
Curley, Jamie Holy Cross 28.38 6 "> 19 Curley, Jamie                Holy Cross               28.38   6       
Mearn, Kaitlyn Holy Cross 28.59 4 "> 20 Mearn, Kaitlyn               Holy Cross               28.59   4      
 21 Sanders, Ashley              Lafayette                28.78   1     
 22 Stewart, Rachel              Lehigh                   28.93   5     
        
Women 200 Meter Dash    
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals  
  1 Davis, Tineisha              Navy                     25.41   2   10        
  2 McLeggan, Dominique          Army                     25.54   2    8        
  3 Lanewala, Rehana             Bucknell                 25.85   1    6        
  4 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                   26.12   2    4        
  5 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                     26.13   2    2        
  6 Forsythe, Loni               Navy                     26.22   1    1        
  7 Still, Danielle              Navy                     26.26   1     
  8 Martin, Tiffany              Army                     26.27   1     
        
Women 400 Meter Dash    
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
  1 McLeggan, Dominique          Army                     58.72   3   10        
  2 Calvo, Amy                   Bucknell                 59.08   3    8        
  3 Owney, Heather               Army                     59.60   3    6        
  4 Allen, Kat                   Bucknell                 59.79   3    4        
  5 Bostic, Michelle             Navy                     59.80   3    2        
  6 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                 1:00.75   2    1        
Spinelli, Katie Holy Cross 1:01.40 2 ">  7 Spinelli, Katie              Holy Cross             1:01.40   2   
  8 Cohen, Meredith              Lafayette              1:01.42   2     
  9 Tom, Laura                   Lehigh                 1:02.10   1     
Simeone, Sara Holy Cross 1:02.13 2 "> 10 Simeone, Sara                Holy Cross             1:02.13   2     
 11 Trentacoste, Catherine       Bucknell               1:02.34   2     
 -- Conklin, Melanie             Lehigh                      DQ   1     
        
Women 500 Meter Dash    
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
  1 Davis, Tineisha              Navy                   1:13.89   4   10        
  2 Boley, Monique               Bucknell               1:17.09   4    8        
  3 Christoforo, Nicole          Colgate                1:18.94   4    6        
  4 Orr, Jessica                 Navy                   1:19.21   3    4        
  5 Burkett, Taren               Navy                   1:19.67   3    2        
Winacoo, Emily Holy Cross 1:20.22 3 1 ">  6 Winacoo, Emily               Holy Cross             1:20.22   3    1     
  7 Grant, Katelin               Army                   1:20.28   4     
  8 Fink, Deborah                Lafayette              1:20.29   3     
Edmunds, Jillian Holy Cross 1:20.84 3 ">  9 Edmunds, Jillian             Holy Cross             1:20.84   3          
 10 Dellinger, Ashley            American               1:21.42   2     
 11 Haight, Elizabeth            Lehigh                 1:22.44   1     
 12 Shambaugh, Braidy            Bucknell               1:23.06   2     
 13 Miller, Krystal              Army                   1:23.74   1     
 14 Clark, Joanna                Navy                   1:24.26   1     
 15 Hall, LaToya                 Army                   1:24.77   2     
 16 Lubitz, Taylor               Lehigh                 1:25.14   1     
 17 Carifio, Chrissy             Holy Cross             1:25.36   2     
 -- Sawko, Christa               Bucknell                    DQ   4     
        
Women 1 Mile Run        
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Carlstrom, Keira             American               5:02.28    10           
  2 Failing, Hannah              Colgate                5:07.21     8           
  3 Marsh, Jen                   Bucknell               5:07.27     6           
  4 Cranmer-Hart, Erin           Bucknell               5:12.10     4           
  5 Markey, Myra                 Army                   5:12.75     2           
  6 Guthrie, Vanessa             Navy                   5:13.53     1           
Bomar, Lindsey Holy Cross 5:14.95 ">  7 Bomar, Lindsey               Holy Cross             5:14.95          
  8 O'Connor, Jen                Bucknell               5:18.82         
  9 Kern, Kristyn                Navy                   5:21.67         
 10 Seiler, Sarah                Lehigh                 5:23.90         
 11 Demchko, Erin                Navy                   5:27.51         
 12 Payne, Elisa                 Colgate                5:27.80         
 13 Barr, Maggie                 Lehigh                 5:32.50         
 14 McAnaney, Meaghan            Colgate                5:34.80         
Snebold, Laura Holy Cross 5:35.64 "> 15 Snebold, Laura               Holy Cross             5:35.64          
 16 Willard, Deanna              Lehigh                 5:36.70         
 17 Seals, Macrina               Colgate                5:38.80         
Flynn, Brenna Holy Cross 5:40.25 "> 18 Flynn, Brenna                Holy Cross             5:40.25           
 -- Urick, Ashley                Army                       DNF         
        
Women 800 Meter Run     
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Bricker, Lauren              Bucknell               2:15.45    10           
  2 Baker, Meghan                Lafayette              2:16.35     8           
  3 Calvo, Amy                   Bucknell               2:17.88     6           
  4 Peskosky, Stephanie          Navy                   2:19.27     4           
  5 Hanson-Hall, Offeibia        Bucknell               2:19.48     2           
  6 Waldron, Brittany            Lafayette              2:20.77     1           
  7 Chapman, Abby                Colgate                2:21.06         
  8 Cole, Ann Lee                Army                   2:21.08         
  9 Guthrie, Vanessa             Navy                   2:21.54         
 10 Welby, Karen                 Lehigh                 2:21.93         
 11 Gilbert, Victoria            Bucknell               2:22.33         
 12 Miller, Christine            Bucknell               2:22.90         
 13 Kern, Kristyn                Navy                   2:23.31         
 14 Nagy, Laura                  Bucknell               2:24.54         
 15 DiPiero, Gina                Navy                   2:26.28         
 16 DeAcetis, Ashley             Lehigh                 2:28.21         
 17 Chervanick, Marie            Lehigh                 2:28.57         
 18 Woods, Jennifer              Army                   2:28.99         
 19 King, Lauren                 Lehigh                 2:30.60         
 20 Crowley, Elizabeth           Colgate                2:32.33         
 21 Rodriguez, Alexi             Lehigh                 2:37.66         
        
Women 1000 Meter Run    
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Sawko, Christa               Bucknell               2:55.20    10           
  2 Wharton, Zaia                American               2:56.71     8           
  3 Clark, Margaret              Army                   2:57.45     6           
  4 Marsh, Jen                   Bucknell               2:58.25     4           
  5 Moore, Vicky                 Navy                   3:01.62     2           
  6 Cranmer-Hart, Erin           Bucknell               3:04.01     1           
  7 Cahill, Natalie              Army                   3:04.99         
  8 Fails, Tracie                Lehigh                 3:05.70         
  9 Demchko, Erin                Navy                   3:06.89         
 10 Gregory, Carleigh            Navy                   3:07.41         
Plunkett, Kara Holy Cross 3:08.80 "> 11 Plunkett, Kara               Holy Cross             3:08.80          
 12 Sarigianis, Eleni            Lehigh                 3:09.88         
 13 Stevens, Jennifer            Bucknell               3:10.91         
 14 Harrington, Caitlyn          Navy                   3:11.48         
 15 Seals, Macrina               Colgate                3:13.37         
Manzi, Jaclyne Holy Cross 3:14.52 "> 16 Manzi, Jaclyne               Holy Cross             3:14.52          
Bomar, Lindsey Holy Cross DNF "> -- Bomar, Lindsey               Holy Cross                 DNF      
        
Women 3000 Meter Run    
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Carlstrom, Keira             American              10:09.42    10           
  2 Haloran, Kayla               Bucknell              10:13.48     8           
  3 Schappert, Jennifer          Lehigh                10:19.23     6           
  4 Hajec, Jill                  Army                  10:20.84     4           
  5 Barlow, Allison              Navy                  10:25.56     2           
  6 Markey, Myra                 Army                  10:26.15     1           
  7 Luebbe, Andrea               Lehigh                10:34.32         
  8 Landers, Taryn               Lafayette             10:35.07         
  9 Schultes, Kathleen           Lafayette             10:35.92         
 10 Pfeifer, Katie               Bucknell              10:36.36         
 11 Marvel, Kathryn              Colgate               10:37.25         
 12 Walker, Kathryn              Army                  10:48.73         
 13 Millhouse, Kyleigh           Navy                  10:52.88         
 14 House, Carolyn               Lehigh                10:54.39         
 15 Baum, Jade                   Navy                  10:55.15         
 16 Morro, Frances               Lafayette             10:56.41         
 17 Wedlund, May                 Navy                  10:58.21         
 18 Totten, Christy              Bucknell              11:01.10         
 19 Wert, Kirsten                Lehigh                11:05.40         
Byrne, Michela Holy Cross 11:09.44 "> 20 Byrne, Michela               Holy Cross            11:09.44         
 21 McAnaney, Meaghan            Colgate               11:09.95         
 22 Payne, Elisa                 Colgate               11:24.39         
 23 Bauer, Robin                 Army                  11:30.89         
 24 Hart, Lauren                 Lehigh                11:37.42         
 25 Pettengill, Rachel           Colgate               11:47.34         
        
Women 5000 Meter Run    
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Haloran, Kayla               Bucknell              17:32.89    10           
  2 Schappert, Jennifer          Lehigh                17:35.26     8           
  3 Barlow, Allison              Navy                  17:56.69     6           
  4 Hajec, Jill                  Army                  18:05.62     4           
  5 Pfeifer, Katie               Bucknell              18:15.01     2           
  6 Marvel, Kathryn              Colgate               18:23.88     1           
  7 House, Carolyn               Lehigh                18:33.81         
  8 Baum, Jade                   Navy                  18:35.41         
  9 Nastasse, Leanna             Bucknell              18:40.12         
 10 Walker, Kathryn              Army                  18:48.58         
 11 Desmond, Libby               Holy Cross            18:49.39         
 12 Whipple, Justine             Navy                  18:50.31         
 13 Millhouse, Kyleigh           Navy                  18:55.30         
 14 Lalley, Amanda               Lafayette             18:59.32         
 15 Landers, Devon               Lafayette             19:01.30         
 16 Bryant, Lindsay              Lafayette             19:15.18         
Moseley, Erin Holy Cross 19:20.11 "> 17 Moseley, Erin                Holy Cross            19:20.11          
 18 Hankins, Lindsay             Army                  19:34.06         
 19 Pettengill, Rachel           Colgate               20:25.33         
        
Women 60 Meter Hurdles  
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#     
===================================================================     
Preliminaries   
  1 Buczko, Melanie              Bucknell                  9.12Q  3     
  2 Trentacoste, Catherine       Bucknell                  9.16Q  4     
  3 Bostic, Michelle             Navy                      9.19Q  2     
  4 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      9.16Q  3     
  5 Lowe, Khayla                 Lehigh                    9.18Q  4     
  6 Scotidas, Katherine          Navy                      9.24Q  2     
  7 Andrews, Kirsten             Navy                      9.35Q  1     
  8 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                    9.36q  2     
  9 Still, Danielle              Navy                      9.37q  4     
 10 Curry, Ashley                Bucknell                  9.49q  3     
 11 Guenther, Mary               Lehigh                    9.55q  1     
 11 Crowley, Alison              Lafayette                 9.55q  1     
 13 Todman, Danielle             Bucknell                  9.69   2     
 14 Bulkley, Lindsey             Lehigh                   10.27   4     
Doherty, Elizabeth Holy Cross 10.30 3 "> 15 Doherty, Elizabeth           Holy Cross               10.30   3          
Dupuis, Amanda Holy Cross 10.36 3 "> 16 Dupuis, Amanda               Holy Cross               10.36   3      
 17 Thomson, Emily               Colgate                  10.39   4     
Moore, Caitlin Holy Cross 10.58 2 "> 18 Moore, Caitlin               Holy Cross               10.58   2      
        
Women 60 Meter Hurdles  
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#     
===================================================================     
Semi-Finals     
  1 Buczko, Melanie              Bucknell                  8.89Q  2     
  1 Andrews, Kirsten             Navy                      8.89Q  1     
  3 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      9.00Q  2     
  4 Bostic, Michelle             Navy                      9.07Q  1     
  5 Scotidas, Katherine          Navy                      9.11q  1     
  6 Lowe, Khayla                 Lehigh                    9.20q  2     
  7 Still, Danielle              Navy                      9.21   2     
  7 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                    9.21   2     
  9 Guenther, Mary               Lehigh                    9.22   1     
 10 Curry, Ashley                Bucknell                  9.27   1     
 11 Trentacoste, Catherine       Bucknell                  9.32   1     
 12 Crowley, Alison              Lafayette                 9.40   2     
        
Women 60 Meter Hurdles  
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals  
  1 Andrews, Kirsten             Navy                      8.91    10           
  2 Buczko, Melanie              Bucknell                  8.95     8           
  3 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      9.08     6           
  4 Scotidas, Katherine          Navy                      9.09     4           
  5 Bostic, Michelle             Navy                      9.13     2           
  6 Lowe, Khayla                 Lehigh                    9.15     1           
        
Women 4x400 Meter Relay         
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
  1 United States Naval Academy  'A'                    3:56.16   2   10        
     1) Bostic, Michelle                2) Burkett, Taren                       
     3) Simerly, Lori                   4) Davis, Tineisha                      
  2 United States Military Academy  'A'                 3:58.52   2    8        
     1) Martin, Tiffany                 2) McLeggan, Dominique                  
     3) Venable-Thomas, Meghan          4) Grant, Katelin                       
  3 Bucknell University  'A'                            3:58.74   2    6        
     1) Allen, Kat                      2) Boley, Monique                       
     3) Calvo, Amy                      4) Sawko, Christa                       
  4 Lafayette College  'A'                              4:07.60   2    4        
     1) Crowley, Alison                 2) Rollyson, Mary                       
     3) Cohen, Meredith                 4) Fink, Deborah                        
  5 Colgate University  'A'                             4:11.38   1    2        
     1) Hildebrand, Sarah               2) Pratt, Mary                          
  6 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                      4:11.67   1    1        
Spinelli, Katie 2) Edmunds, Jillian ">     1) Spinelli, Katie                 2) Edmunds, Jillian                    
Winacoo, Emily 4) Simeone, Sara ">     3) Winacoo, Emily                  4) Simeone, Sara                           
 -- Lehigh University  'A'                                   DQ   2     
     1) Montegary, Nicole               2) Haight, Elizabeth                    
     3) Hessler, Katherine              4) Fatigati, Nicole                     
        
Women 4x800 Meter Relay         
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 American University  'A'                            9:08.53    10           
     1) Carlstrom, Keira                2) Wharton, Zaia                        
     3) Lynch, Julie                    4) Simpson, Megan                       
  2 Bucknell University  'A'                            9:10.58     8           
     1) Bricker, Lauren                 2) Marsh, Jen                           
     3) Calvo, Amy                      4) Sawko, Christa                       
  3 United States Naval Academy  'A'                    9:12.59     6           
     1) Davis, Tineisha                 2) Harrington, Caitlyn                  
     3) Guthrie, Vanessa                4) Demchko, Erin                        
  4 United States Military Academy  'A'                 9:20.55     4           
     1) Cahill, Natalie                 2) Cole, Ann Lee                        
     3) Clark, Margaret                 4) Urick, Ashley                        
  5 Colgate University  'A'                             9:21.03     2           
     1) Hildebrand, Sarah               2) Pratt, Mary                          
  6 Lafayette College  'A'                              9:37.87     1           
     1) Rollyson, Mary                  2) Baker, Meghan                        
     3) Waldron, Brittany               4) Tuson, Hannah                        
  7 Lehigh University  'A'                              9:41.50         
     1) Welby, Karen                    2) Haight, Elizabeth                    
     3) Fails, Tracie                   4) DeAcetis, Ashley                     
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                     10:03.06         
Plunkett, Kara 2) Carifio, Chrissy ">     1) Plunkett, Kara                  2) Carifio, Chrissy                     
Brennan, Julie 4) Manzi, Jaclyne ">     3) Brennan, Julie                  4) Manzi, Jaclyne                         
        
Women Distance Medley   
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 American University  'A'                           12:23.73    10           
     1) Carlstrom, Keira                2) Dellinger, Ashley                    
     3) Lynch, Julie                    4) Simpson, Megan                       
  2 United States Military Academy  'A'                12:31.66     8           
     1) Clark, Margaret                 2) Owney, Heather                       
     3) Cole, Ann Lee                   4) Urick, Ashley                        
  3 Colgate University  'A'                            12:32.88     6           
     1) Hildebrand, Sarah               2) Pratt, Mary                          
  4 United States Naval Academy  'A'                   12:36.08     4           
     1) Schiller, Michelle              2) Clark, Joanna                        
     3) Davis, Tineisha                 4) Demchko, Erin                        
  5 Lehigh University  'A'                             12:41.53     2           
     1) Fails, Tracie                   2) Welby, Karen                         
     3) Seiler, Sarah                   4) Luebbe, Andrea                       
  6 Lafayette College  'A'                             12:41.60     1           
     1) Waldron, Brittany               2) Youngs, Vanessa                      
     3) Baker, Meghan                   4) Tuson, Hannah                        
  7 Bucknell University  'A'                           13:11.83         
     1) Marsh, Jen                      2) Allen, Kat                           
     3) Bricker, Lauren                 4) Sawko, Christa                       
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                     13:37.35         
Corridan, Elizabeth 2) Kapothanasis, Christie ">     1) Corridan, Elizabeth             2) Kapothanasis, Christie            
Williams, Megan 4) Plunkett, Kara ">     3) Williams, Megan                 4) Plunkett, Kara                        
        
Women High Jump         
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hessler, Katherine           Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00   10  
  2 Charnigo, Jackie             Navy                     1.65m    5-05.00    8  
  3 Edwards, Lauren              Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00    5  
  3 Fayanjuola, Tolu             Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00    5  
  5 Kozlowski, Derin             Army                     1.60m    5-03.00    2  
  6 Pizza, Celeste               Army                     1.60m    5-03.00    1  
  7 Manero, Denise               Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00      
  7 Thomson, Emily               Colgate                  1.55m    5-01.00      
  9 King, Lauren                 Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00      
Miczek, Bethany Holy Cross 1.55m 5-01.00 "> 10 Miczek, Bethany              Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00        
 11 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     1.55m    5-01.00      
 11 Guenther, Mary               Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00      
 13 Wrona, Liz                   Navy                     1.50m    4-11.00      
Carrette, Meghan Holy Cross 1.50m 4-11.00 "> 13 Carrette, Meghan             Holy Cross               1.50m    4-11.00       
Mullaney, Meghan Holy Cross 1.45m 4-09.00 "> 15 Mullaney, Meghan             Holy Cross               1.45m    4-09.00       
 16 Tucker, Rebecca              Navy                     1.45m    4-09.00      
 17 Philbrook, Renee             Lehigh                   1.45m    4-09.00      
 17 Burkett, Taren               Navy                     1.45m    4-09.00      
        
Women Pole Vault        
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kirsten             Navy                     3.75m   12-03.50   10  
  2 Charnigo, Jackie             Navy                     3.60m   11-09.75    8  
  3 Hall, Angie                  Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75    6  
  4 Szkwarko, Daria              Lafayette                3.45m   11-03.75    4  
  5 Fallon, Jessica              Holy Cross               3.45m   11-03.75    1.5
  5 Curry, Ashley                Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75    1.5
Walls, Courtney Holy Cross 3.45m 11-03.75 ">  7 Walls, Courtney              Holy Cross               3.45m   11-03.75       
Palmer, Kaitlin Holy Cross 3.30m 10-10.00 ">  8 Palmer, Kaitlin              Holy Cross               3.30m   10-10.00       
  9 Fatigati, Nicole             Lehigh                   3.15m   10-04.00      
Miczek, Bethany Holy Cross 3.00m 9-10.00 "> 10 Miczek, Bethany              Holy Cross               3.00m    9-10.00        
 11 Vogt, Brittany               Bucknell                 3.00m    9-10.00      
 12 Lee, Melina                  Army                     2.85m    9-04.25      
 12 Roth, Emily                  Lehigh                   2.85m    9-04.25      
 14 Shogren, Jennifer            Army                     2.85m    9-04.25      
 15 Edwards, Lauren              Lehigh                   2.70m    8-10.25      
 -- Buczko, Melanie              Bucknell                    NH                 
        
Women Long Jump         
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Tiffany              Army                     6.05m   19-10.25   10  
  2 Fayanjuola, Tolu             Bucknell                 5.80m   19-00.50    8  
  3 Hinsch, Lindsay              Lehigh                   5.35m   17-06.75    6  
  4 Germain, Lisa                Colgate                  5.30m   17-04.75    4  
  5 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                   5.28m   17-04.00    2  
  6 Cholak, Emily                Lafayette                5.20m   17-00.75    1  
  7 Ayala, Nicole                Bucknell                 5.19m   17-00.50      
  8 Gandy, Rochelle              Navy                     5.07m   16-07.75      
  9 Jones, Janelle               Army                     5.01m   16-05.25      
Barowski, Lynn Holy Cross 4.98m 16-04.25 "> 10 Barowski, Lynn               Holy Cross               4.98m   16-04.25        
 11 Schiller, Michelle           Navy                     4.97m   16-03.75      
 12 Fatigati, Nicole             Lehigh                   4.96m   16-03.25      
 13 Reinhardt, Nina              Bucknell                 4.94m   16-02.50      
 14 Walker, Jasmine              Army                     4.89m   16-00.50      
Anderson, Kerilyn Holy Cross 4.82m 15-09.75 "> 15 Anderson, Kerilyn            Holy Cross               4.82m   15-09.75     
 16 Hill, Gloria                 Navy                     4.72m   15-06.00      
 17 Miller, Julia                Army                     4.46m   14-07.75      
 18 Lowe, Khayla                 Lehigh                   4.42m   14-06.00      
        
Women Triple Jump       
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doty, Ann                    Bucknell                11.65m   38-02.75   10  
  2 Goetz, Jessica               Navy                    11.43m   37-06.00    8  
  3 Bricker, Lauren              Bucknell                11.40m   37-05.00    6  
  4 Perez, Emily                 Army                    11.39m   37-04.50    4  
  5 Jones, Janelle               Army                    11.29m   37-00.50    2  
  6 Lowe, Khayla                 Lehigh                  11.16m   36-07.50    1  
  7 Ayala, Nicole                Bucknell                11.07m   36-04.00      
  8 Cholak, Emily                Lafayette               10.99m   36-00.75      
  9 Schiller, Michelle           Navy                    10.87m   35-08.00      
 10 Hinsch, Lindsay              Lehigh                  10.66m   34-11.75      
 11 Hill, Gloria                 Navy                    10.61m   34-09.75      
 12 Gandy, Rochelle              Navy                    10.43m   34-02.75      
 13 Biller, Lindsey              Bucknell                10.35m   33-11.50      
 14 Burmeister, Lauren           Navy                    10.26m   33-08.00      
 15 Germain, Lisa                Colgate                 10.04m   32-11.25      
 16 Stoddard, Yvonne             Army                     9.90m   32-05.75      
        
Women Shot Put  
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grap, Marjorie               Bucknell                13.49m   44-03.25   10  
  2 Blanchard-Manning, Gabri     Army                    12.33m   40-05.50    8  
  3 Glennon, Pamela              Lafayette               12.27m   40-03.25    6  
  4 Still, Danielle              Navy                    12.18m   39-11.50    4  
  5 Brechue, Nicole              Army                    12.00m   39-04.50    2  
  6 Mockbee, Amanda              Bucknell                11.79m   38-08.25    1  
  7 Schneider, Laura             Navy                    11.59m   38-00.25      
  8 McFarland, Angela            Bucknell                11.52m   37-09.50      
  9 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette               11.40m   37-05.00      
 10 Brand, Lindsay               Navy                    11.38m   37-04.00      
 11 Bellamy, Larissa             Lafayette               11.34m   37-02.50      
 12 Harbin, Ashley               Lafayette               10.45m   34-03.50      
        
Women Weight Throw      
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grap, Marjorie               Bucknell                16.76m   55-00.00   10  
  2 Pendleton, Liz               Bucknell                15.80m   51-10.00    8  
  3 McFarland, Angela            Bucknell                15.25m   50-00.50    6  
  4 Bellamy, Larissa             Lafayette               14.97m   49-01.50    4  
  5 Soult, Gwen                  Bucknell                14.50m   47-07.00    2  
  6 Mockbee, Amanda              Bucknell                14.48m   47-06.25    1  
  7 Rowe, Kirsten                Army                    14.44m   47-04.50      
  8 Harbin, Ashley               Lafayette               14.09m   46-02.75      
  9 Spittle, Kristie             Lehigh                  13.71m   44-11.75      
 10 Schneider, Laura             Navy                    13.43m   44-00.75      
 10 Hill, Erica                  Army                    13.43m   44-00.75      
 12 McFarlane, Cayanne           Navy                    13.24m   43-05.25      
 13 Tossie, Cynthea              Army                    12.95m   42-06.00      
 14 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette               12.76m   41-10.50      
Cole, Rebecca Holy Cross 12.26m 40-02.75 "> 15 Cole, Rebecca                Holy Cross              12.26m   40-02.75        
 16 Koob, Alyssa                 Lehigh                  11.72m   38-05.50      
Driscoll, Megan Holy Cross 11.20m 36-09.00 "> 17 Driscoll, Megan              Holy Cross              11.20m   36-09.00      
 18 Glennon, Pamela              Lafayette               10.87m   35-08.00      
LeTarte, Christie Holy Cross 10.13m 33-03.00 "> 19 LeTarte, Christie            Holy Cross              10.13m   33-03.00    
        
Women Indoor Pentathlon         
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Reinhardt, Nina              Bucknell                  3184    10           
  2 Todman, Danielle             Bucknell                  3070     8           
  3 Hessler, Katherine           Lehigh                    3062     6           
  4 Still, Danielle              Navy                      3058     4           
  5 Allen, Kat                   Bucknell                  2972     2           
  6 Guenther, Mary               Lehigh                    2970     1           
Miczek, Bethany Holy Cross 2942 ">  7 Miczek, Bethany              Holy Cross                2942    
  8 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                      2846         
  9 Pizza, Celeste               Army                      2834         
 10 Sajduk, Monika               Lafayette                 2721         
 11 Kalinowski, Leigh            Lafayette                 2694         
Dupuis, Amanda Holy Cross 2498 "> 12 Dupuis, Amanda               Holy Cross                2498     
Anderson, Kerilyn Holy Cross 2433 "> 13 Anderson, Kerilyn            Holy Cross                2433          
 14 Csikos, Sarah                Lehigh                    2244         
        
Men 60 Meter Dash       
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#     
===================================================================     
Preliminaries   
  1 Pope, Lavar                  Lehigh                    6.96Q  3     
  2 Lewis, Andrew                Navy                      7.02Q  4     
  2 Peck, Michael                Army                      7.02Q  1     
  4 Strada, James                Lafayette                 7.10Q  2     
  5 Bean, Geoffrey               Colgate                   7.04Q  3     
  6 Collins, Ryan                Army                      7.10Q  4     
  7 Dilworth, Terrance           Colgate                   7.12Q  2     
  8 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                  7.19Q  1     
  9 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                      7.12q  4     
 10 Keefe, Colin                 Lehigh                    7.21q  2     
 11 Falk, David                  Lehigh                    7.23q  4     
 11 Alleyne, Andre               Lafayette                 7.23q  2     
 13 Lewis, Stephen               Army                      7.27   1     
 14 Libert, Dave                 Army                      7.28   3     
Glidden, Corey Holy Cross 7.37 3 "> 15 Glidden, Corey               Holy Cross                7.37   3       
 16 Seguin, Greg                 Army                      7.42   3     
 17 Ellis, Dan                   Colgate                   7.43   4     
 18 Needleman, Robert            Bucknell                  7.69   1     
        
Men 60 Meter Dash       
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#     
===================================================================     
Semi-Finals     
  1 Pope, Lavar                  Lehigh                    6.95Q  2     
  2 Peck, Michael                Army                      7.00Q  1     
  3 Lewis, Andrew                Navy                      7.01Q  1     
  4 Strada, James                Lafayette                 7.04Q  2     
  5 Bean, Geoffrey               Colgate                   7.06q  2     
  6 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                      7.07q  2     
  7 Dilworth, Terrance           Colgate                   7.07   1     
  8 Collins, Ryan                Army                      7.10   1     
  9 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                  7.20   2     
 10 Alleyne, Andre               Lafayette                 7.21   2     
 11 Keefe, Colin                 Lehigh                    7.27   1     
 12 Falk, David                  Lehigh                    7.34   1     
        
Men 60 Meter Dash       
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals  
  1 Pope, Lavar                  Lehigh                    6.94    10           
  2 Peck, Michael                Army                      6.98     8           
  3 Strada, James                Lafayette                 7.05     6           
  4 Lewis, Andrew                Navy                      7.06     4           
  5 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                      7.11     2           
  6 Bean, Geoffrey               Colgate                   7.12     1           
        
Men 200 Meter Dash      
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#     
===================================================================     
Preliminaries   
  1 Collins, Ryan                Army                     22.49Q  4     
  2 Green, Jamar                 Navy                     22.60Q  2     
  3 Peck, Michael                Army                     22.78Q  1     
  4 Ricks, William               Navy                     22.86Q  5     
  5 Corbetta, Matt               Bucknell                 23.27Q  3     
  6 Falk, David                  Lehigh                   23.09q  5     
  7 Bean, Geoffrey               Colgate                  23.11q  5     
  8 Alleyne, Andre               Lafayette                23.36q  1     
  9 Lewis, Andrew                Navy                     23.39q  4     
 10 Seguin, Greg                 Army                     23.40q  2     
 11 Levinson, Michael            Navy                     23.41q  4     
 11 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                 23.41q  5     
 13 Pope, Lavar                  Lehigh                   23.64   3     
 14 Libert, Dave                 Army                     23.69   4     
Glidden, Corey Holy Cross 23.86 2 "> 15 Glidden, Corey               Holy Cross               23.86   2      
 16 Marchildon, Peter            Lehigh                   24.15   2     
 17 Ellis, Dan                   Colgate                  24.25   3     
 18 Andrews, Samuel              Bucknell                 24.67   3     
 19 Needleman, Robert            Bucknell                 24.78   1     
        
Men 200 Meter Dash      
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals  
  1 Green, Jamar                 Navy                     22.37   2   10        
  2 Collins, Ryan                Army                     22.57   2    8        
  3 Peck, Michael                Army                     22.83   2    6        
  4 Ricks, William               Navy                     22.92   2    4        
  5 Corbetta, Matt               Bucknell                 23.13   1    2        
  6 Bean, Geoffrey               Colgate                  23.24   1    1        
  7 Falk, David                  Lehigh                   23.45   1     
  8 Alleyne, Andre               Lafayette                24.05   1     
        
Men 400 Meter Dash      
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
  1 Green, Jamar                 Navy                     49.55   4   10        
  2 Ricks, William               Navy                     50.51   4    8        
Leader, Robert Holy Cross 50.55 4 6 ">  3 Leader, Robert               Holy Cross               50.55   4    6       
  4 Levinson, Michael            Navy                     51.58   2    4        
  5 Bonelli, Matthew             Bucknell                 51.70   3    2        
  6 Ukponmwan, Osato             Colgate                  51.94   3    1        
  7 Dilworth, Thomas             Colgate                  51.99   4     
  8 Bullock, Mario               Army                     52.04   3     
  9 Lewis, Stephen               Army                     52.23   2     
 10 Holway, Andy                 Colgate                  52.48   3     
 11 Guja, Eric                   Bucknell                 53.29   1     
Jones, Patrick Holy Cross 53.35 2 "> 12 Jones, Patrick               Holy Cross               53.35   2      
 13 Whitfield, Ryan              Bucknell                 53.61   1     
 14 Marchildon, Peter            Lehigh                   53.94   2     
 15 Haferd, Robert               Bucknell                 53.99   1     
 -- McLeod, Dan                  Army                        DQ   3     
        
Men 500 Meter Dash      
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
  1 Perkins, Adrian              Army                   1:06.73   4   10        
  2 Ahearn, Brian                Lehigh                 1:07.00   3    8        
  3 Lindsay, Cameron             Navy                   1:07.29   4    6        
  4 Thompson, James              Navy                   1:07.38   3    4        
  5 Corona, Tony                 Army                   1:07.65   3    2        
  6 Ahearn, Kevin                Lehigh                 1:07.67   1    1        
  7 Spletzer, Samuel             Navy                   1:07.71   2     
  8 Mayer, Matthew               Navy                   1:07.90   1     
  9 Mooney, Brian                Bucknell               1:08.33   2     
 10 Evans, Koran                 Bucknell               1:08.45   2     
 11 Grant, Aaron                 Army                   1:08.50   3     
 12 Koj, Hubert                  Lehigh                 1:08.70   1     
 13 Dausman, Aaron               Navy                   1:09.46   1     
 14 Jackson, Richard             Lafayette              1:09.49   4     
 15 Boyajian, Donald             Colgate                1:11.51   4     
 16 Vail, Brian                  Lafayette              1:11.86   4     
Picanco, Thomas Holy Cross DNF 3 "> -- Picanco, Thomas              Holy Cross                 DNF   3       
 -- Horn, Greg                   Lehigh                     DNF   2     
        
Men 1 Mile Run  
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Duffy, Sean                  American               4:13.12    10           
  2 Hallinan, Stephen            American               4:14.68     8           
  3 Lanz, Conor                  American               4:16.38     6           
  4 Heely, Eric                  Army                   4:16.90     4           
  5 Sakala, Phil                 Army                   4:23.21     2           
  6 Rosinski, Steve              Lehigh                 4:27.65     1           
  7 Mickowski, John              Army                   4:28.31         
  8 Pierret, Derrin              Bucknell               4:30.56         
  9 Kozy, Benjamin               Navy                   4:32.92         
 10 Swiatocha, Gregory           Lafayette              4:41.74         
        
Men 800 Meter Run       
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Emrani, Dustin               American               1:54.18    10           
  2 Meekins, Craig               Navy                   1:55.31     8           
  3 Haag, Chris                  Army                   1:55.73     6           
  4 Caudana, Alex                American               1:56.10     4           
  5 McCabe, Brian                American               1:56.24     2           
  6 Burke, Lucas                 Navy                   1:56.46     1           
  7 Gillespie, John              Colgate                1:56.95         
Kearney, Brendan Holy Cross 1:57.47 ">  8 Kearney, Brendan             Holy Cross             1:57.47        
  9 Manning, Kyle                Lehigh                 1:58.60         
 10 Trotta, John                 Bucknell               1:58.84         
 11 Kim, Seann                   Army                   2:02.37         
 12 Seabeck, Brian               Lehigh                 2:03.23         
 13 Crespin, Luke                Lehigh                 2:03.34         
 14 Little, Rich                 Lehigh                 2:05.31         
 15 Little, David                Lehigh                 2:07.53         
 16 Waters, Tom                  Lehigh                 2:07.79         
        
Men 1000 Meter Run      
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Gaeta, Phil                  American               2:29.04    10           
  2 Heely, Eric                  Army                   2:30.57     8           
  3 Migliore, Steve              Army                   2:30.61     6           
  4 Gauthier, Wade               Navy                   2:31.26     4           
  5 Taveras, Davidson            Navy                   2:31.27     2           
  6 Iten, Chris                  Army                   2:33.52     1           
  7 Caroleo, Mark                Bucknell               2:34.33         
  8 Duryea, Scott                Lehigh                 2:36.17         
  9 Merola, Dave                 Lehigh                 2:36.80         
 10 Syty, Adam                   Bucknell               2:38.70         
 11 Curran, Sean                 Colgate                2:39.95         
        
Men 3000 Meter Run      
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Sink, Joshua                 Navy                   8:21.25    10           
  2 Duffy, Sean                  American               8:28.01     8           
  3 Hampson, Rob                 Lehigh                 8:29.77     6           
  4 Strozier, Paul               Army                   8:30.92     4           
  5 Hallinan, Stephen            American               8:36.52     2           
  6 MacAdie, Pat                 American               8:38.91     1           
  7 Carmody, Barry               Navy                   8:42.28         
  8 Olsen, John                  Navy                   8:44.04         
  9 Swanson, Mark                Lehigh                 8:44.61         
 10 Swift, Sean                  Lehigh                 8:45.33         
 11 Lounsbury, Daniel            Bucknell               8:46.29         
 12 Wroblewski, Cory             Army                   8:46.62         
 13 Dooley, Patrick              Army                   8:48.09         
 14 Hudgins, Alex                Lehigh                 8:49.69         
 15 Forys, Matthew               Bucknell               8:50.70         
 16 Glover, Brendan              Lehigh                 8:53.54         
 17 Kress, John                  Navy                   8:54.46         
 18 Kirk, Sam                    Lehigh                 8:55.11         
 19 Barresi, Matt                American               8:56.14         
 20 Pelletier, Doug              Army                   8:56.89         
 21 Boyle, Patrick               Lehigh                 9:00.48         
 22 Fortkiewicz, Kevin           Bucknell               9:01.56         
 23 Delaney, Ryan                Bucknell               9:07.36         
 24 Lash, Alexander              Bucknell               9:08.06         
 25 Craig, Adam                  Navy                   9:08.38         
 26 Weart, David                 Army                   9:09.05         
 27 Harbison, Eric               Bucknell               9:13.00         
Hughes, Edward Holy Cross 9:14.49 "> 28 Hughes, Edward               Holy Cross             9:14.49          
 29 Hubert, PJ                   Bucknell               9:18.69         
 30 Baldwin, Nickolas            Lafayette              9:20.24         
 31 DeRoo, Scott                 Colgate                9:26.00         
McKeon, James Holy Cross 9:27.63 "> 32 McKeon, James                Holy Cross             9:27.63           
        
Men 5000 Meter Run      
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 MacAdie, Pat                 American              14:42.41    10           
  2 Strozier, Paul               Army                  14:47.27     8           
  3 Hampson, Rob                 Lehigh                14:51.60     6           
  4 Swift, Sean                  Lehigh                14:58.52     4           
  5 Hanlon, Michael              Colgate               14:59.49     2           
  6 Knox, Will                   American              15:00.51     1           
  7 Lounsbury, Daniel            Bucknell              15:02.69         
  8 Barresi, Matt                American              15:03.49         
  9 Craig, Adam                  Navy                  15:09.02         
Nieskens, John Holy Cross 15:14.09 "> 10 Nieskens, John               Holy Cross            15:14.09         
 11 Forys, Matthew               Bucknell              15:14.69         
 12 Swanson, Mark                Lehigh                15:15.87         
 13 Kirk, Sam                    Lehigh                15:16.03         
 14 Dooley, Patrick              Army                  15:16.86         
 15 Wroblewski, Cory             Army                  15:19.93         
 16 Weart, David                 Army                  15:20.08         
 17 Hudgins, Alex                Lehigh                15:21.35         
 18 Glover, Brendan              Lehigh                15:24.02         
 19 Birosik, Nicholas            Lafayette             15:25.88         
 20 Niemi, Michael               Navy                  15:26.19         
 21 Nocera, Chris                Bucknell              15:31.27         
 22 Boyle, Patrick               Lehigh                15:31.42         
 23 Pelletier, Doug              Army                  15:35.03         
 24 Fortkiewicz, Kevin           Bucknell              15:39.55         
 25 Gibney, Michael              Bucknell              15:54.15         
Kress, Stephen Holy Cross 16:00.95 "> 26 Kress, Stephen               Holy Cross            16:00.95         
        
Men 60 Meter Hurdles    
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#     
===================================================================     
Preliminaries   
  1 Rainey, Trevis               Navy                      8.35Q  3     
  2 Scarborough, Marcus          Navy                      8.41Q  2     
  3 Woelke, Jake                 Navy                      8.54Q  1     
  3 Blenk, Thomas                Lafayette                 8.54Q  1     
  5 Malek, Vaclav                Lehigh                    8.48Q  2     
  6 Fritz, Dan                   Army                      8.72Q  3     
  7 Rainey, Travis               Navy                      8.61Q  1     
  7 Ruiz, Ever                   Lafayette                 8.61Q  2     
  9 Sheehan, Daniel              Lafayette                 8.75Q  3     
 10 Mellas, Mike                 Bucknell                  8.64q  1     
 11 Booker, Greg                 Army                      8.67q  2     
 12 Whitfield, Ryan              Bucknell                  8.78q  1     
 13 McLeod, Dan                  Army                      8.80   3     
 14 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                    8.85   1     
Bier, Christopher Holy Cross 8.89 2 "> 15 Bier, Christopher            Holy Cross                8.89   2    
 16 Querner, Andrew              Lehigh                    8.99   2     
 17 Andrews, Samuel              Bucknell                  9.02   3     
        
Men 60 Meter Hurdles    
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#     
===================================================================     
Semi-Finals     
  1 Rainey, Trevis               Navy                      8.29Q  2     
  2 Blenk, Thomas                Lafayette                 8.42Q  1     
  3 Rainey, Travis               Navy                      8.42Q  2     
  4 Scarborough, Marcus          Navy                      8.53Q  1     
  5 Malek, Vaclav                Lehigh                    8.51q  2     
  6 Woelke, Jake                 Navy                      8.55q  2     
  7 Mellas, Mike                 Bucknell                  8.59   1     
  8 Sheehan, Daniel              Lafayette                 8.60   2     
  9 Fritz, Dan                   Army                      8.67   1     
 10 Booker, Greg                 Army                      8.68   1     
 11 Whitfield, Ryan              Bucknell                  8.79   2     
        
Men 60 Meter Hurdles    
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals  
  1 Rainey, Trevis               Navy                      8.16    10           
  2 Scarborough, Marcus          Navy                      8.41     8           
  3 Blenk, Thomas                Lafayette                 8.43     6           
  4 Rainey, Travis               Navy                      8.48     4           
  5 Malek, Vaclav                Lehigh                    8.59     2           
  6 Woelke, Jake                 Navy                      8.60     1           
        
Men 4x400 Meter Relay   
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
  1 United States Naval Academy  'A'                    3:21.37   2   10        
     1) Ricks, William                  2) Green, Jamar                         
     3) Levinson, Michael               4) Harris, Paul                         
  2 United States Military Academy  'A'                 3:23.10   2    8        
     1) Collins, Ryan                   2) Bullock, Mario                       
     3) Corona, Tony                    4) Perkins, Adrian                      
  3 Lafayette College  'A'                              3:28.32   2    6        
     1) Blaum, Justin                   2) Corcoran, Greg                       
     3) Jackson, Richard                4) Vail, Brian                          
  4 Colgate University  'A'                             3:28.57   2    4        
     1) Boyajian, Donald                2) Dilworth, Terrance                   
     3) Ukponmwan, Osato                4) Holway, Andy                         
  5 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                      3:28.99   2    2        
Flood, Sean 2) Jones, Patrick ">     1) Flood, Sean                     2) Jones, Patrick                    
Leader, Robert 4) Kearney, Brendan ">     3) Leader, Robert                  4) Kearney, Brendan                     
  6 Bucknell University  'A'                            3:29.06   1    1        
     1) Bonelli, Matthew                2) Corbetta, Matt                       
     3) Mooney, Brian                   4) Evans, Koran                         
  7 Lehigh University  'A'                              3:31.42   1     
     1) Ahearn, Brian                   2) Horn, Greg                           
     3) Percopo, Craig                  4) Marchildon, Peter                    
        
Men 4x800 Meter Relay   
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 American University  'A'                            7:37.72    10           
     1) Caudana, Alex                   2) Duffy, Sean                          
     3) Emrani, Dustin                  4) McCabe, Brian                        
  2 United States Naval Academy  'A'                    7:42.42     8           
     1) Burke, Lucas                    2) Dausman, Aaron                       
     3) Harris, Paul                    4) Kozy, Benjamin                       
  3 United States Military Academy  'A'                 7:43.52     6           
     1) Haag, Chris                     2) Heely, Eric                          
     3) Migliore, Steve                 4) Kim, Seann                           
  4 Lehigh University  'A'                              7:51.37     4           
     1) Seabeck, Brian                  2) Ahearn, Kevin                        
     3) Manning, Kyle                   4) Little, David                        
  5 Lafayette College  'A'                              7:52.22     2           
     1) Reynolds, Peter                 2) Vail, Brian                          
     3) Corcoran, Greg                  4) Wechsler, Alex                       
  6 Bucknell University  'A'                            8:00.42     1           
     1) Campbell, Wallace               2) Evans, Koran                         
     3) Asumda, Faizal                  4) Pierret, Derrin                      
  7 Colgate University  'A'                             8:10.58         
     1) Curran, Sean                    2) DeRoo, Scott                         
     3)                                 4) Rosenthal, Nate                      
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                      8:19.24         
Yatco, Michael 2) Murphy, Timothy ">     1) Yatco, Michael                  2) Murphy, Timothy                       
Clifford, James 4) Clifford, Patrick ">     3) Clifford, James                 4) Clifford, Patrick                  
        
Men Distance Medley     
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 American University  'A'                           10:08.05    10           
     1) Caudana, Alex                   2) Buerger, Chris                       
     3) Hofmann, Rob                    4) Fennell, Brendan                     
  2 Bucknell University  'A'                           10:21.04     8           
     1) Campbell, Wallace               2) Asumda, Faizal                       
     3) Redmond, James                  4) Brown, K.C.                          
  3 Colgate University  'A'                            10:22.72     6           
     1) Rosenthal, Nate                 2) Curran, Sean                         
     3) Hanlon, Michael                 4) Boyajian, Donald                     
  4 United States Military Academy  'A'                10:27.08     4           
     1) Heely, Eric                     2) Haag, Chris                          
     3) Sakala, Phil                    4) Corona, Tony                         
  5 United States Naval Academy  'A'                   10:31.31     2           
     1) Burke, Lucas                    2) Dausman, Aaron                       
     3) Mayer, Matthew                  4) McCann, Joshua                       
  6 Lehigh University  'A'                             10:35.88     1           
     1) Merola, Dave                    2) Duryea, Scott                        
     3) Percopo, Craig                  4) Ahearn, Kevin                        
  7 Lafayette College  'A'                             10:38.53         
     1) Reardon, Tucker                 2) Wechsler, Alex                       
     3) Reynolds, Peter                 4) Blenk, Thomas                        
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                     10:53.17         
Murphy, Timothy 2) Yatco, Michael ">     1) Murphy, Timothy                 2) Yatco, Michael                        
Ricotta, Michael 4) Clifford, James ">     3) Ricotta, Michael                4) Clifford, James                     
        
Men High Jump   
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Stephen               Navy                     2.01m    6-07.00   10  
  2 Herron, Cole                 Navy                     2.01m    6-07.00    8  
  3 Malek, Vaclav                Lehigh                   1.96m    6-05.00    6  
  4 Rafferty, Reagan             Army                     1.91m    6-03.25    4  
  5 Newman, Harrison             Colgate                  1.86m    6-01.25    2  
  6 Callaghan, Adam              Lafayette                1.86m    6-01.25    1  
  7 Mejia, Rudy                  Army                     1.86m    6-01.25      
  8 Smart, Cody                  Lehigh                   1.86m    6-01.25      
Ryan, Daniel Holy Cross 1.81m 5-11.25 ">  9 Ryan, Daniel                 Holy Cross               1.81m    5-11.25   
        
Men Pole Vault  
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Kelly              Navy                     4.80m   15-09.00   10  
  2 Mohrmann, Gavin              Army                     4.80m   15-09.00    8  
  3 Lobdell, Eric                Army                     4.65m   15-03.00    6  
  4 McMahon, Gavin               Army                     4.65m   15-03.00    4  
  5 Fisher, Bo                   Navy                     4.50m   14-09.00    2  
  6 Boehm, Kurt                  Army                     4.50m   14-09.00    1  
  7 Gradoville, Robert           Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25      
  7 Mante, David                 Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25      
  9 Percopo, Craig               Lehigh                   3.90m   12-09.50      
Meikle, Conor Holy Cross 3.90m 12-09.50 ">  9 Meikle, Conor                Holy Cross               3.90m   12-09.50         
Murphy, Sean Lehigh NH "> -- Murphy, Sean                 Lehigh                      NH                     
 -- Bosch, Greg                  Lehigh                      NH                 
        
Men Long Jump   
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mejia, Rudy                  Army                     7.19m   23-07.25   10  
  2 Morgan, Adriel               Navy                     6.94m   22-09.25    8  
  3 Contino, Mike                Bucknell                 6.60m   21-08.00    6  
  4 Palumbo, Tyler               Bucknell                 6.52m   21-04.75    4  
  5 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     6.49m   21-03.50    2  
  6 Clark, Jermaine              Army                     6.41m   21-00.50    1  
  7 Mellas, Mike                 Bucknell                 6.41m   21-00.50      
  8 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                 6.37m   20-10.75      
  9 Ellis, Alden                 Colgate                  6.36m   20-10.50      
 10 Bennett, Thomas              Bucknell                 6.26m   20-06.50      
 10 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   6.26m   20-06.50      
 12 Marshall, Dante              Navy                     6.25m   20-06.25      
 13 Sejour, Jeffrey              Lafayette                6.18m   20-03.50      
 14 Moore, Andrew                Colgate                  6.15m   20-02.25      
 15 Zhang, Steve                 Army                     6.11m   20-00.50      
 16 Dawson, Andre                Colgate                  5.66m   18-07.00      
        
Men Triple Jump         
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Dante              Navy                    14.27m   46-10.00   10  
  2 Ekema-Agbaw, Stephen         Lafayette               13.89m   45-07.00    8  
  3 Sejour, Jeffrey              Lafayette               13.82m   45-04.25    6  
  4 Morgan, Adriel               Navy                    13.56m   44-06.00    4  
  5 Mellas, Mike                 Bucknell                13.39m   43-11.25    2  
  6 Bennett, Thomas              Bucknell                13.37m   43-10.50    1  
  7 Crossett, Jonathan           Colgate                 13.27m   43-06.50      
  8 Campbell, Andre              Bucknell                12.93m   42-05.25      
  9 Herron, Cole                 Navy                    12.84m   42-01.50      
 10 Palumbo, Tyler               Bucknell                12.75m   41-10.00      
 11 Newman, Harrison             Colgate                 12.60m   41-04.25      
Dowd, Kevin Holy Cross 12.56m 41-02.50 "> 12 Dowd, Kevin                  Holy Cross              12.56m   41-02.50          
 13 Marx, Eric                   Navy                    12.42m   40-09.00      
 14 Clark, Jermaine              Army                    12.36m   40-06.75      
McGuire, Patrick Holy Cross 12.07m 39-07.25 "> 15 McGuire, Patrick             Holy Cross              12.07m   39-07.25     
 16 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                  12.04m   39-06.00      
Ryan, Daniel Holy Cross 11.85m 38-10.50 "> 17 Ryan, Daniel                 Holy Cross              11.85m   38-10.50         
 18 Smart, Cody                  Lehigh                  10.68m   35-00.50      
 -- Zhang, Steve                 Army                      FOUL                 
        
Men Shot Put    
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Darryl               Navy                    16.12m   52-10.75   10  
  2 Jones, Tyler                 Lafayette               15.65m   51-04.25    8  
  3 Wells, Caleb                 Army                    15.57m   51-01.00    6  
  4 Lufkin, Ralph                Navy                    15.55m   51-00.25    4  
  5 Buerstatte, Craig            Army                    15.42m   50-07.25    2  
  6 Filer, Kevin                 Army                    15.02m   49-03.50    1  
  7 Brown, Andrew                Lafayette               14.27m   46-10.00      
  8 Barber, Andre                Navy                    14.22m   46-08.00      
  9 Meyer, James                 Bucknell                14.04m   46-00.75      
 10 DeGregorio, Michael          Lafayette               13.95m   45-09.25      
 11 DeGregorio, Nick             Bucknell                13.88m   45-06.50      
 12 Maiorino, Nick               Lehigh                  13.81m   45-03.75      
Carr, Nicholas Holy Cross 12.57m 41-03.00 "> 13 Carr, Nicholas               Holy Cross              12.57m   41-03.00       
 14 Kostyal, Matt                Lehigh                  11.84m   38-10.25      
 15 Albanese, Leonardo           Lehigh                  11.66m   38-03.25      
        
Men Weight Throw        
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lufkin, Ralph                Navy                    19.01m   62-04.50   10  
  2 Buerstatte, Craig            Army                    16.77m   55-00.25    8  
  3 Rowe, Jonathan               Lafayette               16.63m   54-06.75    6  
  4 Schmitt, Matt                Army                    16.62m   54-06.50    4  
  5 Maiorino, Nick               Lehigh                  16.44m   53-11.25    2  
Carr, Nicholas Holy Cross 15.97m 52-04.75 1 ">  6 Carr, Nicholas               Holy Cross              15.97m   52-04.75    1  
  7 DeGregorio, Michael          Lafayette               15.73m   51-07.25      
  8 Smartt, Jason                Army                    15.71m   51-06.50      
  9 Mullane, Kyle                Navy                    14.62m   47-11.75      
 10 DeGregorio, Nick             Bucknell                14.60m   47-11.00      
 11 Meyer, James                 Bucknell                14.27m   46-10.00      
 12 Kostyal, Matt                Lehigh                  13.07m   42-10.75      
Laney, Stephen Holy Cross 12.34m 40-06.00 "> 13 Laney, Stephen               Holy Cross              12.34m   40-06.00       
Ignachuck, Alex Holy Cross 11.60m 38-00.75 "> 14 Ignachuck, Alex              Holy Cross              11.60m   38-00.75      
        
Men Heptathlon  
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Malek, Vaclav                Lehigh                    4848    10           
  2 Mellas, Mike                 Bucknell                  4634     8           
  3 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                    4489     6           
  4 Lewis, Brandon               Army                      4478     4           
  5 Cook, Jonathan               Colgate                   4217     2           
  6 Percopo, Craig               Lehigh                    4188     1           
  7 Belany, Ronald               Navy                      3839         
  8 McLaughlin, Kyle             Bucknell                  3626         
  9 Ike, Shota                   Bucknell                  3246         
        
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored    
===============================================================================         
    1) Bucknell University        211.50     2) United States Naval Acade 130   
    3) United States Military Aca 115        4) Lehigh University          53   
    5) American University         48        6) Lafayette College          30   
    7) Colgate University          29        8) College of the Holy Cross   3.50
        
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored      
===============================================================================         
    1) United States Naval Academ 196        2) United States Military Ac 152   
    3) American University         92        4) Lehigh University          68   
    5) Lafayette College           49        6) Bucknell University        35   
    7) Colgate University          19        8) College of the Holy Cross   9