Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2009 05:09 PM
                 2009 Patriot League - 2/20/2009 to 2/22/2009                  
                     Indoor Track and Field Championships                      
                       U.S. Naval Academy, Annapolis, MD                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 15.25m  2004        Sara Fields, Army                          
        IC4A: $ 13.60m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: % 16.90m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: & 15.40m                                                         
 Field House: ^ 13.99m  1/17/2009   Saisha Woodward, UMES                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Geryah                Army                  13.73m     13.97m$  45-10.00  10   
  2 Musante, Chelsey             Bucknell              13.20m     13.78m$  45-02.50   8   
  3 Moody, Kelcee                Army                  12.95m     13.15m   43-01.75   6   
  4 Bella, Sarah                 Bucknell              13.21m     13.12m   43-00.50   4   
  5 Phelps, Amanda               Navy                  12.21m     12.73m   41-09.25   2   
  6 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell              12.47m     12.42m   40-09.00   1   
  7 Nameth, Joy                  Navy                  11.73m     11.90m   39-00.50 
  8 Rycek, Laura                 Bucknell              11.09m     11.65m   38-02.75 
  9 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross            12.27m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 10 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross            11.85m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 11 Bernstein, Leshay            Navy                  11.19m     11.00m   36-01.25 
 12 Canastra, Cassie             Holy Cross            11.44m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 13 Couture, Chantal             Holy Cross            11.05m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 14 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                11.47m     10.72m   35-02.00 
 15 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                10.70m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 17.16m  2008        Darryl Hunter, Navy                        
        IC4A: $ 15.60m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: % 19.30m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: & 17.75m                                                         
 Field House: ^ 17.77m  2009        Eric Plummer, Princeton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Medlock, Timothy             Bucknell              16.47m     16.31m$  53-06.25  10   
  2 Ray, Nicholas                Lehigh                16.20m     16.24m$  53-03.50   8   
  3 Nulk, Matthew                Army                  16.18m     15.75m$  51-08.25   6   
  4 Nemeth, Joseph               Army                  15.03m     15.49m   50-10.00   4   
  5 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell              15.00m     15.13m   49-07.75   2   
  6 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross            15.01m     14.98m   49-01.75   1   
  7 Bujewski, Kurt               Army                  15.56m     14.72m   48-03.50 
  8 Lockhart, Jonathan           Bucknell              15.10m     14.69m   48-02.50 
  9 McGee, Connor                Lafayette             15.27m     14.42m   47-03.75 
 10 Boniwell, Chris              Navy                  15.14m     14.30m   46-11.00 
 11 Shapiro, Zachary             Bucknell              15.22m     13.78m   45-02.50 
 12 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette             13.64m     13.59m   44-07.00 
 13 Clark, Devan                 Navy                  14.04m     13.33m   43-09.00 
 14 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross            13.71m     13.10m   42-11.75 
 15 Dempsey, Timothy             Lehigh                13.56m     13.05m   42-09.75 
 16 Oldiges, Eric                Holy Cross            12.57m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 17 Crahen, Zackariah            Army                  12.98m     12.18m   39-11.50 
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 19.41m  2007        Marjorie Grap, Bucknell                    
        IC4A: $ 16.00m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: % 21.00m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: & 19.00m                                                         
 Field House: ^ 15.36m  1/17/2009   Nina Victorin, UNA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Musante, Chelsey             Bucknell              17.29m     17.28m$  56-08.50  10   
  2 Mallard, Kim                 Army                  15.79m     15.74m^  51-07.75   8   
  3 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                15.63m     15.72m^  51-07.00   6   
  4 Blundetto, Mia               Navy                  15.05m     15.35m   50-04.50   4   
  5 Nameth, Joy                  Navy                  14.94m     15.08m   49-05.75   2   
  6 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross            13.59m     14.70m   48-02.75   1   
  7 Clifford, Katherine          Holy Cross            16.09m     14.60m   47-11.00 
  8 Canastra, Cassie             Holy Cross            13.09m     14.48m   47-06.25 
  9 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross            15.95m     14.40m   47-03.00 
 10 Phelps, Amanda               Navy                  14.84m     14.36m   47-01.50 
 11 Bernstein, Leshay            Navy                  14.57m     13.71m   44-11.75 
 12 Flannery, Laura              Holy Cross            13.51m     13.23m   43-05.00 
 13 Murphy, Sarah                Holy Cross            13.68m     13.14m   43-01.50 
 14 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                13.40m     12.66m   41-06.50 
 15 Couture, Chantal             Holy Cross            13.79m     12.55m   41-02.25 
 16 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell              12.61m     12.44m   40-09.75 
 17 Slater, Kelsey               Lafayette             13.20m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 18 Graybill, Liz                Lafayette             13.72m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 19 Napolitani, Amanda           Army                  13.29m     11.79m   38-08.25 
 20 Bella, Sarah                 Bucknell              11.85m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 -- Tossie, Cynthea              Army                  15.38m         ND            
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 20.23m  2000        Brian Gebhardt, Army                       
        IC4A: $ 16.80m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: % 21.50m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: & 19.50m                                                         
 Field House: ^ 19.51m  2009        Alex Pessala, Princeton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Van Orden, Mark              Navy                  18.60m     18.85m$  61-10.25  10   
  2 Bordino, Christopher         Navy                  18.59m     18.64m$  61-02.00   8   
  3 Schwartz, Adam               Army                  18.04m     17.70m$  58-01.00   6   
  4 Porter, Nicholas             Navy                  15.22m     16.43m   53-11.00   4   
  5 Ray, Nicholas                Lehigh                16.51m     16.25m   53-03.75   2   
  6 Kraychir, Trent              Army                  16.94m     16.21m   53-02.25   1   
  7 Nulk, Matthew                Army                  15.32m     15.88m   52-01.25 
  8 Arment, Tyrell               Navy                  16.50m     15.80m   51-10.00 
  9 Mandravelis, Stephen         Holy Cross            16.11m     15.44m   50-08.00 
 10 Lockhart, Jonathan           Bucknell              15.65m     15.09m   49-06.25 
 11 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell              15.31m     14.76m   48-05.25 
 12 McGuire, Seamas              Lafayette             14.78m     14.68m   48-02.00 
 13 Gabryluk, Chris              Bucknell              14.79m     14.59m   47-10.50 
 14 Nygaard, Craig               Navy                  15.21m     14.44m   47-04.50 
 15 McGee, Connor                Lafayette             15.61m     14.27m   46-10.00 
 16 Lawrence, Brandon            Army                  14.53m     14.15m   46-05.25 
 17 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross            14.02m     13.85m   45-05.25 
 18 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross            13.82m     13.84m   45-05.00 
 19 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette             14.12m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 20 Oldiges, Eric                Holy Cross            12.83m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 -- Dempsey, Timothy             Lehigh                12.69m       FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 6.05m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army                        
        IC4A: $ 5.65m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 6.35m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 6.10m                                                          
 Field House: ^ 5.23m  1/17/2009   Verniece Johnson, VCU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette              5.69m      5.60m^  18-04.50  10   
  2 Pierce, Jenn                 Bucknell               5.26m      5.49m^  18-00.25   8   
  3 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross             5.28m      5.47m^  17-11.50   6   
  4 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette              5.41m      5.38m^  17-08.00   4   
  5 Krause, Casey                Bucknell               5.30m      5.37m^  17-07.50   2   
  6 Mack, Charrell               Lehigh                 5.21m      5.32m^  17-05.50   1   
  7 Watson, Latasha              Lehigh                 5.48m      5.30m^  17-04.75 
  8 Bucholz, Ashley              Navy                   5.26m      5.28m^  17-04.00 
  9 Mantush, Amy                 Bucknell               5.21m      5.26m^  17-03.25 
  9 Berkey, Katie                Navy                   5.36m      5.26m^  17-03.25 
 11 Dupree, LaShaunda            Army                   5.39m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 12 Clark, Kassandra             Army                   5.06m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 12 Frate, Meghan                Bucknell               4.86m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 14 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                 5.32m      5.10m   16-08.75 
 15 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell               5.21m      5.09m   16-08.50 
 16 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette              5.07m      5.06m   16-07.25 
 17 Taft, Annie                  Army                   5.25m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 18 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                 5.15m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 19 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette              5.21m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 20 Chabal, Sarah                Colgate                5.01m      4.92m   16-01.75 
 21 Conley, Colleen              Navy                              4.59m   15-00.75 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 7.54m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                           
        IC4A: $ 7.02m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 7.85m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 7.50m                                                          
 Field House: ^ 7.48m  2009        Predist Walker, Hampton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                   7.16m      7.35m$  24-01.50  10   
  2 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                 7.07m      7.23m$  23-08.75   8   
  3 Anthony, Kyle                Bucknell               7.03m      7.10m$  23-03.50   6   
  4 Hutchins, Michael            Army                   7.17m     J7.10m$  23-03.50   4   
  5 Smith, Archie                Army                   6.73m      6.92m   22-08.50   2   
  6 Johnson, Franklin            Lehigh                 6.90m      6.85m   22-05.75   1   
  7 Fitzgerald, Drew             Bucknell               6.92m      6.83m   22-05.00 
  8 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                 6.47m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  9 Shaia, Matthew               Lafayette              6.37m      6.44m   21-01.50 
 10 Jones, Thomas                Navy                   6.72m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 11 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                 6.23m      6.21m   20-04.50 
 -- Kubinski, Dan                Bucknell               6.38m       FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 12.16m  1994        Melba Goggins, Army                        
        IC4A: $ 11.70m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: % 13.30m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: & 12.65m                                                         
 Field House: ^ 11.62m  1/17/2009   Sarah Portee, UNC Wilmington               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Jarietta               Army                  11.90m     11.81m$  38-09.00  10   
  2 Frate, Meghan                Bucknell              11.13m     11.32m   37-01.75   8   
  3 Berkey, Katie                Navy                  11.05m     11.28m   37-00.25   6   
  4 Chabal, Sarah                Colgate                          11.24m   36-10.50   4   
  5 Mantush, Amy                 Bucknell                         11.16m   36-07.50   2   
  6 Krause, Casey                Bucknell              11.00m     11.14m   36-06.75   1   
  7 Bucholz, Ashley              Navy                  11.08m     11.13m   36-06.25 
  8 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell              11.01m     10.85m   35-07.25 
  9 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette             11.03m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 10 Conley, Colleen              Navy                  10.12m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 11 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette             10.81m    J10.26m   33-08.00 
 12 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                10.57m     10.18m   33-04.75 
 13 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                         10.12m   33-02.50 
 14 Bruscella, Jackie            Lafayette             10.26m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 15.13m  2007        Kyle Anthony, Bucknell                     
        IC4A: $ 14.30m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: % 16.10m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: & 15.40m                                                         
 Field House: ^ 15.30m  2009        Akeem Hardnett, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Kyle                Bucknell              14.96m     14.97m$  49-01.50  10   
  2 Johnson, Franklin            Lehigh                14.68m     14.75m$  48-04.75   8   
  3 Jones, Adam                  Lafayette             14.38m     14.37m$  47-01.75   6   
  4 Williams, Bradley            Lafayette             13.84m     14.19m   46-06.75   4   
  5 Wagner, Thomas               Army                  14.05m     14.03m   46-00.50   2   
  6 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                13.88m     13.95m   45-09.25   1   
  7 Beebe, Frederick             Army                  13.89m     13.84m   45-05.00 
  8 Kubinski, Dan                Bucknell              13.18m     13.73m   45-00.50 
  9 Zitterkopf, Brian            Navy                  13.35m     13.46m   44-02.00 
 10 McGuire, Kevin               Bucknell              12.93m     13.34m   43-09.25 
 11 Hollins, Jeremy              Bucknell              12.94m     12.76m   41-10.50 
 -- Smith, Archie                Army                  14.82m       FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 1.73m              Carrie Strong '98, Amy Mantush '07, Lafayett
        IC4A: $ 1.70m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 1.85m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 1.78m                                                          
 Field House: ^ 1.65m  2009        Christine Scales, Aisha Jones, Navy, UNC Wil
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scales, Christine            Navy                   1.65m      1.65m^   5-05.00  10   
  2 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette              1.65m     J1.65m^   5-05.00   8   
  3 Mantush, Amy                 Bucknell               1.65m     J1.65m^   5-05.00   6   
  4 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                 1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00   3   
  4 Moles, Emily                 Bucknell               1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00   3   
  6 Johnson, Christina           Army                   1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  7 Davis, Arian                 Navy                   1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Johnson, Krystina            Navy                   1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell               1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                 1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross             1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Berkey, Katie                Navy                   1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Albright, Chloe              Lehigh                            1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Rafferty, Erin               Bucknell               1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross             1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 2.11m  1997        Jon Pontius, Matt Rutt, Army, Lafayette     
        IC4A: $ 2.04m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 2.24m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 2.14m                                                          
 Field House: ^ 2.14m  2009        Dwight Barbiasz, Maryland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Drew             Bucknell               2.06m      2.09m$   6-10.25  10   
  2 Hruch, Nicholas              Bucknell               2.04m      2.04m$   6-08.25   8   
  3 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell               2.04m      1.99m    6-06.25   6   
  4 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                 1.98m     J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
  5 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                 1.95m     J1.99m    6-06.25   2   
  6 Hutchins, Michael            Army                   2.08m     J1.99m    6-06.25   1   
  7 Zitterkopf, Brian            Navy                   2.03m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  7 Wagner, Thomas               Army                   1.89m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  9 Houston, Joshua              Navy                   1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25 
 10 Shaia, Matthew               Lafayette              1.95m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
 11 Stillman, William            Navy                   1.88m      1.84m    6-00.50 
 12 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 1.95m     J1.84m    6-00.50 
 13 Liguori, Gregory             Holy Cross             1.77m      1.74m    5-08.50 
 -- Beebe, Frederick             Army                   1.84m         NH            
 
Event 11  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
     Patriot: @  3739  2003        Justina Barone, Lehigh                      
        IC4A: $  3450                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  4050                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  3700                                                          
 Field House: ^  3180  2/12/2009   Katie Berkey, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross                         3432^  10   
  2 Berkey, Katie                Navy                    3180       3232^   8   
  3 Davis, Arian                 Navy                    2977       3182^   6   
  4 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                  2980       3166    4   
  5 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                             2999    2   
  6 Stallard, Tonya              Army                    2556       2968    1   
  7 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                2963       2959  
  8 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette               2885       2927  
  9 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                2747       2768  
 10 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette               2713       2763  
 11 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                    2579       2703  
 12 Bellis, Mary                 Navy                    2649       2618  
 13 Rafferty, Erin               Bucknell                2381       2344  
 14 Johnson, Krystina            Navy                    2411       2192  
 
Event 11  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                 9.25   3    858
  2 Stallard, Tonya              Army                      9.33   2    842
  3 Davis, Arian                 Navy                      9.34   3    840
  4 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross                9.57   2    794
  5 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                 9.63   1    783
  6 Bellis, Mary                 Navy                      9.71   4    767
  7 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                    9.71   3    767
  8 Berkey, Katie                Navy                      9.78   2    754
  9 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                  9.81   1    748
 10 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   10.28   3    661
 11 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 10.42   1    636
 12 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               10.52   4    618
 13 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     10.55   4    613
 14 Rafferty, Erin               Bucknell                 10.86   4    560
 15 Johnson, Krystina            Navy                     12.30   2    343
 
Event 11  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berkey, Katie                Navy                     1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross               1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Davis, Arian                 Navy                     1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
  6 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
  7 Rafferty, Erin               Bucknell                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
  8 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8 Johnson, Krystina            Navy                     1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               1.47m    4-09.75    588
 11 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     1.44m    4-08.75    555
 11 Bellis, Mary                 Navy                     1.44m    4-08.75    555
 11 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                1.44m    4-08.75    555
 11 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                1.44m    4-08.75    555
 15 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 11  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya              Army                    10.60m   34-09.50    569
  2 Davis, Arian                 Navy                    10.31m   33-10.00    550
  3 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                 9.82m   32-02.75    518
  4 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross               9.58m   31-05.25    502
  5 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               9.03m   29-07.50    466
  6 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     9.02m   29-07.25    465
  7 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   8.97m   29-05.25    462
  8 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 8.92m   29-03.25    459
  9 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                8.62m   28-03.50    440
 10 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                8.58m   28-01.75    437
 11 Berkey, Katie                Navy                     8.49m   27-10.25    431
 12 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   8.42m   27-07.50    427
 13 Bellis, Mary                 Navy                     8.03m   26-04.25    401
 14 Rafferty, Erin               Bucknell                 7.86m   25-09.50    390
 15 Johnson, Krystina            Navy                     7.11m   23-04.00    342
 
Event 11  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                5.27m   17-03.50    634
  2 Berkey, Katie                Navy                     5.24m   17-02.25    626
  3 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross               5.21m   17-01.25    617
  4 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   4.95m   16-03.00    546
  5 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                 4.93m   16-02.25    540
  6 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     4.89m   16-00.50    530
  7 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   4.81m   15-09.50    508
  8 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     4.70m   15-05.00    479
  9 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                4.69m   15-04.75    477
 10 Johnson, Krystina            Navy                     4.67m   15-04.00    472
 11 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 4.59m   15-00.75    451
 12 Davis, Arian                 Navy                     4.50m   14-09.25    428
 13 Bellis, Mary                 Navy                     4.41m   14-05.75    406
 14 Rafferty, Erin               Bucknell                 4.33m   14-02.50    386
 
Event 11  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross             2:22.10     795
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                 2:31.10     679
  3 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                 2:32.10     667
  4 Davis, Arian                 Navy                   2:34.30     640
  5 Berkey, Katie                Navy                   2:35.50     626
  6 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                   2:38.40     591
  7 Stallard, Tonya              Army                   2:40.50     567
  8 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell               2:43.50     533
  9 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell               2:43.60     532
 10 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette              2:45.80     508
 11 Bellis, Mary                 Navy                   2:47.60     489
 12 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette              2:52.00     443
 13 Johnson, Krystina            Navy                   2:54.90     414
 14 Rafferty, Erin               Bucknell               3:01.30     353
 
Event 12  Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
     Patriot: @  5311  2008        Ronald Belany, Navy                         
        IC4A: $  4800                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  5650                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  5300                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                  4998       5011$  10   
  2 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                4805       4883$   8   
  3 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                4633       4619    6   
  4 Zitterkopf, Brian            Navy                               4532    4   
  5 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                4476       4472    2   
  6 Linder, David                Army                    4263       4329    1   
  7 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  3945       4188  
  8 Bliss, Michael               Army                    4323       4184  
  9 Wallace, Benjamin            Army                    4030       4123  
 10 Batcho, Zachary              Army                    3962       4060  
 
Event 12  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                  7.22   1    806
  2 Batcho, Zachary              Army                      7.27   2    789
  3 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                    7.32   1    772
  4 Teichgrab, Isaac             Navy                      7.32   1    772
  5 Linder, David                Army                      7.39   2    749
  6 Wallace, Benjamin            Army                      7.40   1    745
  7 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                  7.42   2    739
  8 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                  7.49   2    716
  9 Bliss, Michael               Army                      7.56   1    694
 10 Zitterkopf, Brian            Navy                      7.57   2    690
 11 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                    7.59   2    684
 
Event 12  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   7.02m   23-00.50    818
  2 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 6.74m   22-01.50    753
  3 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 6.59m   21-07.50    718
  4 Linder, David                Army                     6.40m   21-00.00    675
  5 Zitterkopf, Brian            Navy                     6.37m   20-10.75    668
  6 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   6.20m   20-04.25    630
  7 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 6.19m   20-03.75    628
  8 Wallace, Benjamin            Army                     5.89m   19-04.00    563
  9 Bliss, Michael               Army                     5.85m   19-02.50    554
 10 Batcho, Zachary              Army                     5.69m   18-08.00    521
 -- Teichgrab, Isaac             Navy                       DNF            
 
Event 12  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                11.46m   37-07.25    574
  2 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                  11.06m   36-03.50    549
  3 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                10.77m   35-04.00    532
  4 Zitterkopf, Brian            Navy                    10.72m   35-02.00    529
  5 Linder, David                Army                    10.56m   34-07.75    519
  6 Bliss, Michael               Army                    10.24m   33-07.25    500
  7 Wallace, Benjamin            Army                    10.08m   33-01.00    490
  8 Batcho, Zachary              Army                     9.94m   32-07.50    482
  9 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   9.85m   32-03.75    477
 10 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 9.65m   31-08.00    465
 -- Teichgrab, Isaac             Navy                       DNF            
 
Event 12  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zitterkopf, Brian            Navy                     2.04m    6-08.25    840
  2 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
  2 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 1.89m    6-02.25    705
  4 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   1.86m    6-01.25    679
  4 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
  4 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
  7 Wallace, Benjamin            Army                     1.71m    5-07.25    552
  7 Bliss, Michael               Army                     1.71m    5-07.25    552
  9 Linder, David                Army                     1.68m    5-06.00    528
 10 Batcho, Zachary              Army                     1.56m    5-01.25    434
 -- Teichgrab, Isaac             Navy                       DNF            
 
Event 12  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                    8.44   2    874
  2 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                  8.75   3    802
  3 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                  8.84   2    781
  4 Linder, David                Army                      9.04   2    737
  5 Zitterkopf, Brian            Navy                      9.05   1    735
  6 Wallace, Benjamin            Army                      9.06   3    733
  7 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                  9.56   1    627
  8 Bliss, Michael               Army                      9.58   3    623
  9 Batcho, Zachary              Army                      9.66   1    607
 10 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                    9.82   2    576
 -- Teichgrab, Isaac             Navy                       DNF   3 
 
Event 12  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
  2 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 4.00m   13-01.50    617
  3 Bliss, Michael               Army                     3.80m   12-05.50    562
  4 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   3.70m   12-01.50    535
  4 Batcho, Zachary              Army                     3.70m   12-01.50    535
  6 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 3.40m   11-01.75    457
  7 Zitterkopf, Brian            Navy                     3.30m   10-10.00    431
  8 Linder, David                Army                     3.20m   10-06.00    406
  9 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   3.00m    9-10.00    357
 10 Wallace, Benjamin            Army                     2.80m    9-02.25    309
 
Event 12  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 2:48.12     785
  2 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                 2:50.70     758
  3 Wallace, Benjamin            Army                   2:53.33     731
  4 Linder, David                Army                   2:54.91     715
  5 Bliss, Michael               Army                   2:56.53     699
  6 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell               2:56.62     698
  7 Batcho, Zachary              Army                   2:57.19     692
  8 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell               2:59.11     673
  9 Zitterkopf, Brian            Navy                   3:02.59     639
 10 White, Ryan                  Bucknell               3:04.24     623
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Patriot: @  7.65  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
        IC4A: $  7.71                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  7.26                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  7.44                                                          
 Field House: ^  7.71  1/17/2009   Tanigue Carter, JMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Ebony                Army                    7.60     @ 7.65Q  3 
  2 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 7.70     ^ 7.70Q  2 
  3 Boyd, Lesa                   Army                    7.93       7.86Q  1 
  4 Muccio, Christina            Bucknell                7.83       7.91Q  1 
  5 Watson, Latasha              Lehigh                  7.95       7.97Q  3 
  6 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell                7.93       7.97Q  2 
  7 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross              7.99       7.94Q  1 
  8 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross              7.97       8.00Q  3 
  9 Huggins, Hallie              Army                    8.01       8.01Q  2 
 10 Choi, Deborah                Navy                    8.10       8.04Q  3 
 11 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                 7.99       8.05Q  2 
 12 Steele, Kristin              Bucknell                8.12       8.09Q  1 
 13 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                  8.11       8.07q  2 
 14 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                  8.13       8.11q  2 
 15 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross              8.08       8.12q  3 
 16 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross              8.11       8.21q  1 
 17 Henry, Meg                   American                8.22       8.22   3 
 18 Rasmussen, Jaime             Bucknell                8.00       8.23   1 
 19 Mack, Charrell               Lehigh                  8.49       8.39   3 
 20 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                 8.51       8.57   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
     Patriot: @  7.65  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
        IC4A: $  7.71                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  7.26                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  7.44                                                          
 Field House: ^  7.71  1/17/2009   Tanigue Carter, JMU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Thomas, Ebony                Army                    7.65     @ 7.60Q  2 
  2 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 7.70     ^ 7.66Q  1 
  3 Muccio, Christina            Bucknell                7.91       7.90Q  2 
  4 Boyd, Lesa                   Army                    7.86       7.90Q  1 
  5 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross              7.94       7.92Q  1 
  6 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross              8.00       7.95Q  2 
  7 Choi, Deborah                Navy                    8.04       7.94q  1 
  8 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell                7.97       7.95q  1 
  9 Watson, Latasha              Lehigh                  7.97       7.97   2 
 10 Huggins, Hallie              Army                    8.01       8.04   2 
 11 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                 8.05       8.08   1 
 12 Steele, Kristin              Bucknell                8.09       8.09   2 
 13 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                  8.07       8.20   2 
 13 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross              8.12       8.20   1 
 15 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                  8.11       8.20   1 
 16 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross              8.21       8.25   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Patriot: @  7.65  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
        IC4A: $  7.71                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  7.26                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  7.44                                                          
 Field House: ^  7.71  1/17/2009   Tanigue Carter, JMU                         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Ebony                Army                    7.60       7.57@  10   
  2 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 7.66       7.68^   8   
  3 Boyd, Lesa                   Army                    7.90       7.95    6   
  4 Muccio, Christina            Bucknell                7.90       7.96    4   
  5 Choi, Deborah                Navy                    7.94       7.98    2   
  6 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross              7.95       8.02    1   
  7 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross              7.92       8.06  
  8 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell                7.95       8.08  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
     Patriot: @  6.86  2004        George Evans, Lehigh                        
        IC4A: $  6.98                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  6.63                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  6.74                                                          
 Field House: ^  6.78  2009        Manuel Reynaert, VCU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                    6.91     $ 6.90Q  2 
  2 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette               7.03       7.01Q  1 
  3 Woods, Marlon                Bucknell                7.02       7.09Q  1 
  4 Sylve, Domonick              Army                    7.17       7.12Q  2 
  5 Wright, Jermaine             Army                    7.05       7.16Q  2 
  6 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                  7.16       7.20Q  1 
  7 McGarrigle, Thomas           Bucknell                7.17       7.21q  2 
  8 Clark, Christopher           Army                    7.11       7.21q  1 
  9 Quezada, John                Bucknell                7.19       7.24   1 
 10 Wright, David                Navy                    7.25       7.29   2 
 11 Hyland, Martin               Holy Cross              7.32       7.33   2 
 12 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette               7.22       7.39   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Patriot: @  6.86  2004        George Evans, Lehigh                        
        IC4A: $  6.98                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  6.63                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  6.74                                                          
 Field House: ^  6.78  2009        Manuel Reynaert, VCU                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette               7.01       6.88$  10   
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                    6.90       6.93$   8   
  3 Woods, Marlon                Bucknell                7.09       7.05    6   
  4 Sylve, Domonick              Army                    7.12       7.09    4   
  5 Wright, Jermaine             Army                    7.16       7.15    2   
  6 McGarrigle, Thomas           Bucknell                7.21       7.17    1   
  7 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                  7.20       7.26  
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Patriot: @  8.67  2008        Janica Austin, Lafayette                    
        IC4A: $  8.84                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  8.14                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  8.43                                                          
 Field House: ^  9.06  1/17/2009   Aisha Jones, UNC Wilmington                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aitken, Ashley               Navy                    8.82     ^ 9.01Q  2 
  2 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 8.81       9.13Q  3 
  3 Stallard, Tonya              Army                    9.05       9.34Q  1 
  4 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette               9.10     ^ 9.01Q  2 
  5 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross              9.25       9.21Q  3 
  6 Huggins, Hallie              Army                    9.58       9.35Q  1 
  7 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell                9.39       9.38Q  1 
  8 Fromm, Theresa               Lehigh                  9.45       9.42Q  3 
  9 Wright, Dominique            Navy                    9.53       9.47Q  2 
 10 Davis, Arian                 Navy                    9.34       9.46Q  1 
 11 Johnson, Christina           Army                    9.30       9.50Q  2 
 12 Funk, Taylor                 Bucknell                9.46       9.57Q  3 
 13 Meder, Dannielle             Holy Cross              9.10       9.59q  1 
 14 Martin, Angelique            Navy                    9.56       9.60q  1 
 15 Taft, Annie                  Army                    9.41       9.60q  2 
 16 McCormick, Megan             Holy Cross              9.94      10.15q  2 
 17 Matias, Idelis               Lehigh                  9.27      10.31   3 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
     Patriot: @  8.67  2008        Janica Austin, Lafayette                    
        IC4A: $  8.84                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  8.14                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  8.43                                                          
 Field House: ^  9.06  1/17/2009   Aisha Jones, UNC Wilmington                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette               9.01     ^ 8.95Q  2 
  2 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 9.13     ^ 8.96Q  1 
  3 Meder, Dannielle             Holy Cross              9.59     ^ 9.02Q  2 
  4 Stallard, Tonya              Army                    9.34       9.32Q  1 
  5 Aitken, Ashley               Navy                    9.01     ^ 9.03Q  2 
  6 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell                9.38       9.38Q  1 
  7 Fromm, Theresa               Lehigh                  9.42       9.25q  2 
  8 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross              9.21       9.28q  2 
  9 Huggins, Hallie              Army                    9.35       9.42   1 
 10 Martin, Angelique            Navy                    9.60       9.49   1 
 11 Johnson, Christina           Army                    9.50       9.54   1 
 12 Davis, Arian                 Navy                    9.46       9.56   1 
 13 Taft, Annie                  Army                    9.60       9.66   1 
 14 Funk, Taylor                 Bucknell                9.57       9.71   2 
 15 Wright, Dominique            Navy                    9.47      10.00   2 
 16 McCormick, Megan             Holy Cross             10.15      12.50   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Patriot: @  8.67  2008        Janica Austin, Lafayette                    
        IC4A: $  8.84                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  8.14                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  8.43                                                          
 Field House: ^  9.06  1/17/2009   Aisha Jones, UNC Wilmington                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 8.96       8.80$  10   
  2 Aitken, Ashley               Navy                    9.03       8.93^   8   
  3 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette               8.95       9.05^   6   
  4 Meder, Dannielle             Holy Cross              9.02       9.05^   4   
  5 Stallard, Tonya              Army                    9.32       9.11    2   
  6 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell                9.38       9.26    1   
  7 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross              9.28       9.28  
  8 Fromm, Theresa               Lehigh                  9.25       9.31  
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
     Patriot: @  8.09  2004        Adesina Ekundayo, Navy                      
        IC4A: $  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  7.70                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  7.91                                                          
 Field House: ^  8.03  2009        Predist Walker, Hampton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylve, Domonick              Army                    7.94     ^ 8.02Q  2 
  2 Hanley, Matthew              Navy                    8.28     $ 8.21Q  1 
  3 Yehl, Andrew                 Bucknell                8.16       8.27Q  1 
  4 Takirambudde, Sifiso         Lafayette               8.34       8.29Q  2 
  5 Cheben, Landon               Army                    8.32       8.31Q  2 
  6 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                  8.34       8.48Q  1 
  7 Robinson, Scott              Lehigh                  8.49       8.32q  2 
  8 Coco, Alexander              Colgate                 8.55       8.53q  1 
  9 Picache, Phillip             Navy                    8.59       8.55   2 
 10 Coyne, Sean                  Bucknell                8.50       8.61   2 
 11 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell                8.56       8.66   1 
 12 MacLeod, Kevin               Bucknell                8.39       8.73   1 
 13 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell                8.59       8.75   2 
 14 Kensy, Taylor                Army                    8.93       9.21   1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Patriot: @  8.09  2004        Adesina Ekundayo, Navy                      
        IC4A: $  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: %  7.70                                                          
   NCAA Prov: &  7.91                                                          
 Field House: ^  8.03  2009        Predist Walker, Hampton                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yehl, Andrew                 Bucknell                8.27       8.18$  10   
  2 Sylve, Domonick              Army                    8.02       8.21$   8   
  3 Cheben, Landon               Army                    8.31       8.34    6   
  4 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                  8.48       8.35    4   
  5 Robinson, Scott              Lehigh                  8.32       8.39    2   
  6 Coco, Alexander              Colgate                 8.53       8.62    1   
 -- Hanley, Matthew              Navy                    8.21        DNF  
 -- Takirambudde, Sifiso         Lafayette               8.29        DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Patriot: @ 24.87  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
        IC4A: $ 25.12                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 23.20                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 23.90                                                          
 Field House: ^ 24.92  1/17/2009   Quinna Fortune, VCU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Ebony                Army                   24.50    @ 24.85q  7 
  2 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                25.56      25.62q  6 
  3 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross             25.67      25.65q  5 
  4 Boyd, Lesa                   Army                   26.02      25.69q  2 
  5 Murph, Mansfield             Navy                   26.61      25.83q  5 
  6 Watson, Latasha              Lehigh                 25.99      25.85q  3 
  7 Miller, Michele              Colgate                26.31      25.88q  1 
  8 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell               26.16      25.92q  1 
  9 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                 26.31      26.18   2 
 10 Muccio, Christina            Bucknell               25.88      26.25   4 
 11 Appel, Lindsay               Bucknell               26.36      26.41   3 
 12 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                 26.98      26.45   1 
 13 Steele, Kristin              Bucknell               26.87      26.60   3 
 14 James-Wintjen, Kalle         Bucknell               26.38      26.63   4 
 15 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross             26.63      26.69   6 
 16 McFadden, Colleen            Navy                   26.77      26.71   6 
 17 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette              26.94      26.74   2 
 18 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross             26.81      26.94   5 
 19 Henry, Meg                   American               27.22      26.94   2 
 20 Darling, Meaghan             Lafayette              26.86      26.99   4 
 21 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                26.67      27.12   7 
 22 Snell, Megan                 Colgate                27.74      27.35   3 
 23 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                27.00      27.61   1 
 24 Turner, Gena                 American               27.99      27.84   4 
 25 Mack, Charrell               Lehigh                 28.44      27.93   6 
 26 Bembry-Kaintuk, Ashley       American               28.39      28.05   5 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 24.87  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
        IC4A: $ 25.12                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 23.20                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 23.90                                                          
 Field House: ^ 24.92  1/17/2009   Quinna Fortune, VCU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Ebony                Army                   24.85      24.61@  2  10   
  2 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                25.62      25.32   2   8   
  3 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross             25.65      25.64   2   6   
  4 Boyd, Lesa                   Army                   25.69      25.69   2   4   
  5 Watson, Latasha              Lehigh                 25.85      25.70   1   2   
  6 Murph, Mansfield             Navy                   25.83      25.77   1   1   
  7 Miller, Michele              Colgate                25.88      25.99   1 
  8 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell               25.92      26.25   1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
     Patriot: @ 21.88  2002        Tyrone Russell, Colgate                     
        IC4A: $ 22.24                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 21.08                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 21.48                                                          
 Field House: ^ 21.17  2009        Evander Wells, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thurman, Brandon             Army                   22.18      22.32Q  4 
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                   22.00      22.41Q  5 
  3 Michels, Christopher         Army                   22.56      22.42Q  1 
  4 Boyle, Kerry                 Bucknell               22.37      22.48Q  3 
  5 Maggio, Andrew               Holy Cross             22.39      22.62Q  2 
  6 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette              22.72      22.45q  4 
  7 Ballester, Adam              Lafayette              22.59      22.49q  1 
  8 Choate, Larry                Army                   23.06      22.57q  1 
  9 Wright, David                Navy                   23.00      22.62   2 
 10 Walden, Michael              Colgate                22.68      22.65   2 
 11 Jackson, Alexander           Navy                   22.68      22.76   3 
 12 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                 22.96      23.05   3 
 13 Wright, Jermaine             Army                   22.82      23.13   5 
 14 Stewart, Baird               Lehigh                 23.44      23.17   1 
 15 Hyland, Martin               Holy Cross             23.56      23.44   3 
 16 Castranova, Guy              Bucknell               22.91      23.46   4 
 17 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette              23.46      23.48   2 
 -- Donaldson, Jordan            Bucknell                            DNF   4 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 21.88  2002        Tyrone Russell, Colgate                     
        IC4A: $ 22.24                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 21.08                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 21.48                                                          
 Field House: ^ 21.17  2009        Evander Wells, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thurman, Brandon             Army                   22.32      22.05$  2  10   
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                   22.41      22.10$  2   8   
  3 Boyle, Kerry                 Bucknell               22.48      22.28   2   6   
  4 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette              22.45      22.36   1   4   
  5 Ballester, Adam              Lafayette              22.49      22.43   1   2   
  6 Michels, Christopher         Army                   22.42      22.55   2   1   
  7 Maggio, Andrew               Holy Cross             22.62      22.66   1 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 55.34  2002        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
        IC4A: $ 57.04                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 52.40                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 54.40                                                          
 Field House: ^ 57.92  2/12/2008   Sheena Simpkins, Mount St Mary's            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Michele              Colgate                57.52      58.08   3  10   
  2 Murph, Mansfield             Navy                   58.89      58.52   3   8   
  3 Appel, Lindsay               Bucknell               58.19      58.61   3   6   
  4 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross             58.76      58.64   3   4   
  5 Pierce, Jenn                 Bucknell               58.03      58.72   3   2   
  6 Gray, Kyara                  Lafayette            1:01.54    1:00.57   2   1   
  7 Tallon, Lauren               Holy Cross           1:00.58    1:01.07   2 
  8 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell             1:00.97    1:01.12   2 
  9 Dupree, LaShaunda            Army                   59.76    1:01.54   2 
 10 Crowley, Jillian             Holy Cross           1:03.12    1:02.63   1 
 11 Snell, Megan                 Colgate              1:02.08    1:03.29   1 
 12 Turner, Gena                 American             1:05.22    1:04.65   1 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 48.36  2007        Kerry Boyle, Bucknell                       
        IC4A: $ 49.20                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 46.55                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 47.65                                                          
 Field House: ^ 48.03  2009        Kevin Bowen, Morgan State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Michael            Army                              48.91$  1  10   
  2 Boyle, Kerry                 Bucknell               49.04      48.93$  4   8   
  3 Robinson, Scott              Lehigh                 51.30      49.64   2   6   
  4 Michels, Christopher         Army                   49.19      49.73   4   4   
  5 Baxter, Gregory              Bucknell               50.48      49.97   3   2   
  6 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell               50.45      50.46   3   1   
  7 Choate, Larry                Army                   48.85      50.56   4 
  8 Tooker, Grahm                Colgate                49.89      50.62   3 
  9 Stewart, Baird               Lehigh                 52.16      50.81   1 
 10 Jackson, Alexander           Navy                   50.34      50.84   3 
 11 MacLeod, Kevin               Bucknell               50.64      50.86   2 
 12 Coyne, Sean                  Bucknell               51.41      51.40   1 
 13 Kennedy, Chase               Holy Cross             50.22      51.71   3 
 -- Castranova, Guy              Bucknell               49.73        DNF   4 
 
Event 21  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 1:12.64  2004        Tineisha Davis, Navy                      
        IC4A: $ 1:16.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Megan              Bucknell             1:16.02    1:14.25$  3  10   
  2 Gesecki, Abigail             Navy                 1:15.96    1:14.37$  3   8   
  3 Courtney, Lauren             Holy Cross           1:16.60    1:16.05   3   6   
  4 Hauck, Carissa               Army                 1:19.09    1:18.65   2   4   
  5 Wierda, Lauryn               Army                 1:18.70    1:18.98   3   2   
  6 Anderson, Cassandra          Holy Cross           1:19.40    1:19.15   2   1   
  7 Steinke, Amanda              Bucknell                        1:19.16   1 
  8 Seaborn, Paige               Bucknell             1:20.45    1:19.40   2 
  9 Janda, Allison               Bucknell             1:17.94    1:19.54   3 
 10 Kline, Lauranne              Lehigh               1:22.31    1:20.27   1 
 11 Grammenos, Sophia            Holy Cross           1:21.92    1:21.09   2 
 12 Moylen, Arielle              Colgate              1:24.47    1:23.78   1 
 
Event 22  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 1:03.02  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                         
        IC4A: $ 1:05.20                                                        
 Field House: ^ 1:04.84  2009        Mike Eddy, Princeton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thurman, Brandon             Army                 1:03.25    1:03.68^  4  10   
  2 Wright, Brandon              Army                 1:05.38    1:04.34^  3   8   
  3 Gyan, Clement                Bucknell             1:05.65    1:04.77^  3   6   
  4 King, Dan                    American             1:05.08    1:04.80^  4   4   
  5 Picardo, John                Bucknell             1:06.02    1:04.95$  3   2   
  6 Sisung, Evan                 Navy                 1:06.30    1:05.00$  3   1   
  7 Metivier, Timothy            Colgate              1:05.52    1:05.20$  3 
  8 Casey, Sean                  Lafayette            1:04.68    1:05.49   4 
  9 Schwaibold, Dan              Colgate              1:05.11    1:06.15   4 
 10 Connelly, Lucas              Navy                 1:06.56    1:06.46   2 
 11 Evers, Matthew               Navy                 1:06.76    1:06.51   2 
 12 Kensy, Taylor                Army                 1:06.97    1:07.35   2 
 13 Weir, Robert                 Army                 1:08.12    1:07.38   1 
 14 Hobbs, Gustavus              Colgate              1:07.22    1:08.33   1 
 -- Smith, Andrew                Colgate              1:05.20        DNF   4 
 -- Natoli, Phil                 Colgate              1:08.02         DQ   1  Ran Inside Lane Line
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 2:09.93  2000        Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
        IC4A: $ 2:14.44                                                        
   NCAA Auto: % 2:05.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: & 2:09.00                                                        
 Field House: ^ 2:13.94  1/17/2009   Merrecia James, UMES                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Therkorn, Jennifer           Lehigh               2:13.51    2:15.99   10   
  2 Dalzell, Jenny               Bucknell             2:18.85    2:16.33    8   
  3 Hartnett, Katelyn            Holy Cross           2:17.68    2:16.66    6   
  4 Palacio, Jesusah             Navy                 2:16.56    2:18.18    4   
  5 Neville, Alexandra           Lehigh               2:18.26    2:18.33    2   
  6 Hawkey, Allison              Lafayette            2:18.81    2:18.97    1   
  7 Randolph, Jillian            Lehigh               2:18.56    2:20.71  
  8 Moreland, Alli               Navy                 2:21.62    2:23.56  
  9 Dowdy, Shalala               Army                 2:24.06    2:23.77  
 10 Diehl, Leighann              Bucknell             2:20.52    2:24.46  
 11 Oestmann, Toni               Army                 2:21.16    2:29.68  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 1:52.14  2007        Dustin Emrani, American                   
        IC4A: $ 1:54.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: % 1:48.60                                                        
   NCAA Prov: & 1:51.10                                                        
 Field House: ^ 1:53.25  2009        Joseph Franklin, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Andrew              Army                 1:52.45    1:55.02   10   
  2 Tingan, Andrew               Army                 1:53.75    1:55.14    8   
  3 Smith, Clay                  Bucknell             1:54.52    1:55.83    6   
  4 Stevenson, George            Navy                 1:55.12    1:55.95    4   
  5 Wagner, Christopher          Army                 1:56.22    1:56.06    2   
  6 Ash, David                   Navy                 1:54.54    1:56.41    1   
  7 Buckley, Niall               Lehigh               1:57.00    1:56.45  
  8 Fidelus, Sebastian           Holy Cross           1:55.50    1:56.86  
  9 Knowlton, Jonathan           Colgate              1:55.19    1:57.36  
 10 Rome, Cody                   Navy                 1:56.43    1:57.73  
 11 Foley, Matthew               Lehigh               1:59.79    1:57.83  
 12 Lowrie, Michael              Lehigh               1:58.87    1:58.55  
 13 von Hertsenberg, Paul        Lafayette            1:58.92    1:58.94  
 14 Sause, Eric                  Colgate              2:00.16    1:59.79  
 15 Hula, Alex                   American             1:55.26    2:00.43  
 16 Wright, Phillip              Lehigh               2:00.75    2:01.33  
 17 Lush, Greg                   American             2:07.49    2:05.31  
 18 Grogan, Patrick              Holy Cross           2:02.41    2:10.60  
 -- Blum, Rob                    Lafayette            1:54.64         FS  
 -- Novakowski, evan             Bucknell             1:56.18        DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 2:53.85  2002        Maura McCusker, Colgate                   
        IC4A: $ 2:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serwo, Sarah                 Lehigh               2:55.84    2:54.34$  10   
  2 Sax, Kayla                   Navy                 2:59.12    2:57.64    8   
  3 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross           3:00.76    2:58.40    6   
  4 Fulmer, Stephanie            Bucknell             2:55.12    2:59.20    4   
  5 Moniz, Sarah                 Bucknell             2:58.48    3:00.02    2   
  6 Scotto, Kimberly             Lehigh               3:02.24    3:00.90    1   
  7 Sternick, Lauren             Lehigh               3:05.66    3:01.03  
  8 Hibbert, Jessica             Bucknell             2:59.80    3:03.98  
  9 Cundey, Laura                Bucknell             3:02.90    3:05.00  
 10 Hardenstine, Stephanie       Bucknell             3:06.40    3:05.95  
 11 Kiraly, Kristen              Colgate              3:12.72    3:06.20  
 12 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah         Lafayette            3:02.71    3:06.39  
 13 Mun, Kristina                Navy                 3:05.53    3:07.58  
 14 Strunk, Caroline             Bucknell             3:06.35    3:08.11  
 15 West, Jennifer               Army                 3:07.35    3:10.91  
 16 Hooley, Hilary               Colgate              3:14.66    3:10.98  
 17 Rentz, Katherine             Navy                 3:00.97    3:13.72  
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 2:23.64  2001        Clay Schwabe, Army                        
        IC4A: $ 2:29.95                                                        
 Field House: ^ 2:26.45  2009        Ian Fitzgerald, William & Mary            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torre-Santiago, Alexis       Army                 2:28.17    2:27.29$  10   
  2 Grant, Jonathan              Navy                 2:26.86    2:27.76$   8   
  3 Sullivan, Conor              American             2:28.79    2:28.38$   6   
  4 DellaPelle, Dominic          Navy                            2:29.17$   4   
  5 Ramer, Kyle                  Bucknell             2:29.02    2:29.30$   2   
  6 Boulat, Edouard              Colgate              2:29.88    2:29.99    1   
  7 O'Connor, Kyle               Lehigh               2:31.08    2:30.28  
  8 Adair, James                 Navy                 2:30.92    2:30.30  
  9 Meyer, Thomas                Army                 2:28.34    2:30.31  
 10 DeBlander, Matt              Lafayette            2:29.37    2:30.81  
 11 Foote, Aaron                 Navy                            2:31.54  
 12 Haney, Jeremy                Navy                 2:30.13    2:31.55  
 13 Caffery, William             Army                 2:34.53    2:31.80  
 14 Schroeder, jake              Bucknell             2:33.20    2:32.78  
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 4:54.80  1995        Kim McGreevy, Navy                        
        IC4A: $ 5:01.14                                                        
   NCAA Auto: % 4:38.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: & 4:48.00                                                        
 Field House: ^ 5:03.68  1/17/2009   Alison Parris, JMU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Stephanie            Bucknell             5:01.05    5:02.07^  10   
  2 Watson, Amy                  Navy                 5:00.49    5:02.61^   8   
  3 Meagher, Maureen             Holy Cross           5:00.66    5:03.13^   6   
  4 Moniz, Sarah                 Bucknell             5:06.22    5:04.17    4   
  5 Hibbert, Jessica             Bucknell             5:05.19    5:06.29    2   
  6 Alejandro, Shannon           Lehigh               5:04.68    5:06.83    1   
  7 Curran, Meghan               Army                 5:03.20    5:07.28  
  8 Dooley, Maureen              Navy                 5:09.81    5:07.96  
  9 Hooper, Alysha               Bucknell             5:17.81    5:14.74  
 10 Prahl, Chelsea               Army                 5:17.34    5:15.66  
 11 Mascaro, Andrea              Lehigh               5:16.53    5:18.29  
 12 Robinson, Elizabeth          Lehigh               5:22.51    5:19.69  
 13 Rentz, Katherine             Navy                 5:03.78    5:21.72  
 14 Eckerstrom, Emma             Colgate              5:33.77    5:33.25  
 
Event 28  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 4:03.38  2002        Sean O'Brien, American                    
        IC4A: $ 4:14.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: % 4:00.30                                                        
   NCAA Prov: & 4:04.80                                                        
 Field House: ^ 4:10.74  2009        Sandy Roberts, Georgetown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonathan              Navy                 4:16.91    4:11.35$  10   
  2 DellaPelle, Dominic          Navy                 4:11.04    4:11.58$   8   
  3 Brannigan, Jeff              American             4:14.82    4:11.79$   6   
  4 Torre-Santiago, Alexis       Army                 4:08.28    4:13.02$   4   
  5 Gleason, Daniel              Colgate              4:16.03    4:14.77$   2   
  6 McNamara, Connor             Bucknell             4:16.64    4:16.27    1   
  7 Livingston, Bryce            Army                 4:18.84    4:16.80  
  8 Rowe, Anthony                American             4:19.09    4:17.14  
  9 Abate, Stephen               Lehigh               4:23.33    4:18.82  
 10 Sheehan, Michael             Navy                 4:18.20    4:18.99  
 11 Boyd, Chris                  Bucknell             4:17.54    4:19.57  
 12 Bunnell, Kenneth             Navy                 4:18.26    4:20.90  
 13 Orloski, Clinton             Bucknell             4:19.38    4:20.94  
 14 Marthy, Stephen              Army                 4:22.29    4:21.50  
 15 Vitale, Kyle                 American             4:27.12    4:25.65  
 16 Flach, Evan                  Lehigh               4:24.85    4:27.56  
 17 Brown, Craig                 American             4:28.32    4:28.47  
 18 Brink, Benjamin              Holy Cross           4:29.67    4:29.43  
 19 Clay, Ryan                   Army                 4:18.66    4:32.02  
 20 Heinrich, John               Holy Cross           4:33.28    4:36.27  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 16:06.2h  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
        IC4A: $ 17:33.64                                                       
   NCAA Auto: % 16:08.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: & 16:45.00                                                       
 Field House: ^ 17:08.28  2/12/2008   Amy Watson, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Amy                  Navy                17:08.28   17:15.48$  10   
  2 Curran, Meghan               Army                17:33.06   17:27.68$   8   
  3 Young, Carey                 Navy                18:09.31   17:39.93    6   
  4 Ziel, Erica                  Navy                17:21.83   17:43.57    4   
  5 Gass, Alexandra              Navy                17:53.52   17:44.01    2   
  6 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh              18:34.00   17:50.64    1   
  7 Nordquist, Gillian           Bucknell            18:06.10   17:53.91  
  8 Croteau, Sarah               Holy Cross          18:37.23   17:54.27  
  9 Forcino, Rachel              American            18:28.64   17:57.52  
 10 Humphries, Elizabeth         Holy Cross          18:47.47   17:58.52  
 11 McGrail, Marina              Navy                17:56.87   18:00.58  
 12 Kielty, Jessica              Colgate             18:17.45   18:02.39  
 13 Chodoff, Alaina              Bucknell            18:15.33   18:03.37  
 14 Bernal, Anna                 Navy                18:18.21   18:07.00  
 15 Tarallo, Julianne            Colgate             18:22.74   18:07.77  
 16 Hebda, Molly                 Navy                18:28.47   18:11.91  
 17 Burns, Sarah                 Navy                18:25.69   18:17.55  
 18 Rahall, Bethany              Navy                18:17.31   18:25.24  
 19 Alizzi, Elizabeth            Holy Cross          18:46.97   18:26.97  
 20 Foley, Eileen                Bucknell            18:52.80   18:28.63  
 21 Heidecker, Erin              Bucknell            18:45.38   18:30.45  
 22 Filozof, Andrea              Army                18:26.52   18:31.13  
 23 Kelly, Tracey                Lafayette           18:56.58   18:51.99  
 24 Cattano, Kelly               Colgate             19:09.33   19:21.62  
 25 Edmunds, Hilary              Colgate                        21:23.12  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 14:01.58  1994        Ray Appenheimer, Colgate                 
        IC4A: $ 14:47.40                                                       
   NCAA Auto: % 13:48.90                                                       
   NCAA Prov: & 14:11.90                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Carlos             American            14:51.77   14:25.84$  10   
  2 Anderson, Jonathan           Army                14:56.02   14:25.91$   8   
  3 Wetzel, Jonathan             Lehigh              14:42.67   14:31.82$   6   
  4 Mish, Brad                   Holy Cross          14:51.11   14:40.04$   4   
  5 De Villers, Matthew          Navy                14:56.66   14:40.91$   2   
  6 Prom, William                Navy                14:33.24   14:43.53$   1   
  7 Lampi, Benjamin              Lehigh              15:15.11   14:51.05  
  8 Rougeot, Kyle                Holy Cross          15:13.67   14:51.89  
  9 Leyndyke, Matthew            Navy                14:38.24   14:54.32  
 10 Richard, Timothy             Holy Cross          14:56.74   14:54.56  
 11 Alvarado, Robert             Navy                14:51.24   14:55.56  
 12 Kearns, William              Lehigh              15:25.99   14:59.53  
 13 DeWitt, Daniel               Lehigh              15:24.74   14:59.95  
 14 Sample, Stephan              Lehigh              15:28.40   15:01.85  
 15 Huebner, Andrew              Bucknell            14:56.94   15:04.92  
 16 Crowell, Nicholas            Navy                14:44.13   15:08.84  
 17 Inacio, Jordan               Lehigh              15:38.02   15:10.38  
 18 Willeford, Baron             Bucknell            15:19.83   15:11.28  
 19 Dorsey, Steve                Bucknell            15:23.99   15:17.47  
 20 Taylor, William              Army                15:35.98   15:19.13  
 21 Catalano, Andrew             Army                15:30.96   15:19.47  
 22 Cannon, Griffith             Colgate             15:31.06   15:21.99  
 23 Loftis, Cory                 Holy Cross          15:58.86   15:26.90  
 24 Reiter, Zach                 Army                14:48.87   15:29.99  
 25 Sadlock, Josh                Lafayette           15:43.78   15:47.85  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 3:49.84  2002        , Bucknell                                
                         Calvo, Lanewala, McSwain, Bango                   
        IC4A: $ 3:53.94                                                        
   NCAA Auto: % 3:33.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: & 3:41.20                                                        
 Field House: ^ 3:54.29  1/17/2009   , UMES                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:52.99    3:53.62$  2  10   
     1) Appel, Lindsay                  2) Dalzell, Jenny                 
     3) Pierce, Jenn                    4) Hathaway, Megan                
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                       4:03.55    3:55.39   2   8   
     1) Neville, Alexandra              2) Serwo, Sarah                   
     3) Therkorn, Jennifer              4) Watson, Latasha                
  3 Navy  'A'                                         4:04.66    3:55.67   1   6   
     1) Martin, Angelique               2) Wright, Dominique              
     3) Gesecki, Abigail                4) Murph, Mansfield               
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                   3:55.98    3:57.49   2   4   
     1) Courtney, Lauren                2) Anderson, Cassandra            
     3) Tallon, Lauren                  4) Pruszko, Olivia                
  5 Colgate  'A'                                      3:59.26    3:58.01   2   2   
     1) Fugazot, Andrea                 2) Miller, Michele                
     3) Chabal, Sarah                   4) Atkinson, Alexandra            
  6 Army  'A'                                         3:55.56    4:01.84   2   1   
     1) Dupree, LaShaunda               2) Hauck, Carissa                 
     3) Huggins, Hallie                 4) Boyd, Lesa                     
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                    4:08.38    4:06.41   1 
     1) Clyde, Kelly                    2) Gray, Kyara                    
     3) Hawkey, Allison                 4) Buzzell, Jessica               
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 3:16.60  2007        , Navy                                    
                         Ricks, Meekins, Lindsay, Harris                   
        IC4A: $ 3:19.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: % 3:08.10                                                        
   NCAA Prov: & 3:12.00                                                        
 Field House: ^ 3:15.97  2009        , Delaware State                          
                         Clarke, Easton, Holmes, Reeves                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                         3:14.84    3:18.40$  2  10   
     1) Michels, Christopher            2) Wright, Brandon                
     3) Hutchins, Michael               4) Thurman, Brandon               
  2 Navy  'A'                                         3:22.37    3:20.98   2   8   
     1) Jackson, Alexander              2) Sisung, Evan                   
     3) Ash, David                      4) Stevenson, George              
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                       3:23.11    3:21.94   2   6   
     1) Stewart, Baird                  2) Buckley, Niall                 
     3) Edochie, Ifeanyi                4) Robinson, Scott                
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:25.28    3:22.33   1   4   
     1) DeRosa, Nick                    2) Ballester, Adam                
     3) Casey, Sean                     4) Williams, Bradley              
  5 Colgate  'A'                                      3:20.32    3:23.27   2   2   
     1) Tooker, Grahm                   2) Walden, Michael                
     3) Schwaibold, Dan                 4) Metivier, Timothy              
  6 American  'A'                                     3:28.91    3:26.67   1   1   
     1) Block, Morgan                   2) King, Dan                      
     3) Cole, Chris                     4) Hula, Alex                     
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:17.59    3:32.41   2 
     1) Gyan, Clement                   2) Picardo, John                  
     3) Baxter, Gregory                 4) Boyle, Kerry                   
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                   3:25.16    3:32.55   1 
     1) Hyland, Martin                  2) Kennedy, Chase                 
     3) Madsen, Stephen                 4) Schoenberger, Stephen          
 
Event 33  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 9:04.95  2006        , Bucknell                                
                         Sawko, Gilbert, Hanson-Hall, Bricker              
        IC4A: $ 9:25.24                                                        
 Field House: ^ 9:41.59  12/2/2008   , Navy                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                       9:50.43    8:59.55@  10   
     1) Neville, Alexandra              2) Alejandro, Shannon             
     3) Therkorn, Jennifer              4) Serwo, Sarah                   
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:29.58    9:04.40@   8   
     1) Fulmer, Stephanie               2) Dalzell, Jenny                 
     3) Janda, Allison                  4) Hathaway, Megan                
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                              9:05.59$   6   
     1) Hartnett, Katelyn               2) Burgess, Courtney              
     3) Nadeau, Alison                  4) Meagher, Maureen               
  4 Navy  'A'                                         9:23.81    9:09.00$   4   
     1) Gesecki, Abigail                2) Moreland, Alli                 
     3) Sax, Kayla                      4) Palacio, Jesusah               
  5 Colgate  'A'                                     10:07.68    9:20.85$   2   
     1) Niness, Ashley                  2) Fugazot, Andrea                
     3) Lyons, Kendall                  4) Burns, Chelsea                 
  6 Army  'A'                                         9:49.09    9:32.75^   1   
     1) Oestmann, Toni                  2) Wierda, Lauryn                 
     3) West, Jennifer                  4) Hauck, Carissa                 
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                   10:39.82    9:45.41  
     1) Bradley, Cassandra              2) Welsh-Huggins, Sarah           
     3) Westerman, Stephanie            4) Hawkey, Allison                
 
Event 34  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 7:31.91  2007        , American                                
                         Caudana, Emrani, McCabe, Hallinan                 
        IC4A: $ 7:53.00                                                        
 Field House: ^ 7:51.29  2009        , William & Mary                          
                         Anastasia-Murphy, Fitzgerald, Bilsborrow, Sklodows
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                         7:42.78    7:36.77^  10   
     1) Tingan, Andrew                  2) Wagner, Christopher            
     3) Meyer, Thomas                   4) Ferrara, Andrew                
  2 Navy  'A'                                         7:50.10    7:37.80^   8   
     1) Ash, David                      2) Rome, Cody                     
     3) Grant, Jonathan                 4) DellaPelle, Dominic            
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                    7:54.89    7:38.09^   6   
     1) Pregler, Chris                  2) DeBlander, Matt                
     3) Casey, Sean                     4) Blum, Rob                      
  4 American  'A'                                                7:38.54^   4   
     1) King, Dan                       2) Hula, Alex                     
     3) Jamieson, Carlos                4) Sullivan, Conor                
  5 Colgate  'A'                                                 7:40.61^   2   
     1) Boulat, Edouard                 2) Metivier, Timothy              
     3) Knowlton, Jonathan              4) Smith, Andrew                  
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                     7:53.97    7:43.81^   1   
     1) Ramer, Kyle                     2) McGoldrick, Kevin              
     3) Novakowski, evan                4) Smith, Clay                    
  7 Lehigh  'A'                                       8:03.36    7:47.33^ 
     1) Lowrie, Michael                 2) O'Connor, Kyle                 
     3) Foley, Matthew                  4) Buckley, Niall                 
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                   8:18.09    8:01.75  
     1) Schoenberger, Stephen           2) Brink, Benjamin                
     3) Madsen, Stephen                 4) Fletcher, James                
 
Event 35  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 12:05.62  1998        , Colgate                                
                          MacCurdy, Filc, Schlaugh, DeMark                  
        IC4A: $ 12:08.64                                                       
   NCAA Auto: % 11:12.50                                                       
 Field House: ^ 12:24.19  1/17/2009   , Navy                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                        12:07.29   12:07.50$  10   
     1) Sax, Kayla                      2) Waddle, Ashley                 
     3) Palacio, Jesusah                4) Dooley, Maureen                
  2 Colgate  'A'                                                12:07.97$   8   
     1) Burns, Chelsea                  2) Atkinson, Alexandra            
     3) Niness, Ashley                  4) DeRoo, Elise                   
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                    12:29.15   12:20.39^   6   
     1) Cundey, Laura                   2) Leacock, Jamie                 
     3) Janda, Allison                  4) Fulmer, Stephanie              
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                  12:31.76   12:20.79^   4   
     1) Burgess, Courtney               2) Grammenos, Sophia              
     3) Nadeau, Alison                  4) Mellea, Sarah                  
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                      12:33.60   12:32.85    2   
     1) Scotto, Kimberly                2) Corbetta, Lindsey              
     3) Randolph, Jillian               4) Mascaro, Andrea                
  6 Army  'A'                                                   12:34.35    1   
     1) Oestmann, Toni                  2) Dowdy, Shalala                 
     3) Wierda, Lauryn                  4) Curran, Meghan                 
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                              12:49.15  
     1) Mee, Erin                       2) Darling, Meaghan               
     3) Bradley, Cassandra              4) Welsh-Huggins, Sarah           
 
Event 36  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
     Patriot: @  9:53.33  1994        , Army                                   
                          Stewart, Petereson, Grein, Bernstein              
        IC4A: $ 10:19.70                                                       
   NCAA Auto: %  9:36.20                                                       
   NCAA Prov: &  9:47.90                                                       
 Field House: ^  9:57.47  2009        , Georgetown                             
                          Mason, Perron, Hill, Scheid                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                        10:13.99   10:09.88$  10   
     1) Torre-Santiago, Alexis          2) Weir, Robert                   
     3) Ferrara, Andrew                 4) Anderson, Jonathan             
  2 Navy  'A'                                        10:06.55   10:11.74$   8   
     1) Bunnell, Kenneth                2) Connelly, Lucas                
     3) DellaPelle, Dominic             4) Grant, Jonathan                
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                              10:13.10$   6   
     1) DeBlander, Matt                 2) Pregler, Chris                 
     3) Blum, Rob                       4) Stasiowski, Ryan               
  4 Colgate  'A'                                     10:04.95   10:14.96$   4   
     1) Fisher, Jeremy                  2) Boulat, Edouard                
     3) Knowlton, Jonathan              4) Gleason, Daniel                
  5 American  'A'                                    10:13.60   10:16.06$   2   
     1) Brown, Craig                    2) Block, Morgan                  
     3) Sullivan, Conor                 4) Jamieson, Carlos               
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                      10:26.14   10:17.02$   1   
     1) O'Connor, Kyle                  2) Forrest, Kyle                  
     3) Contino, Christopher            4) McClimon, Daniel               
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                             10:18.27$ 
     1) Richard, Timothy                2) Maggio, Andrew                 
     3) Fidelus, Sebastian              4) Rougeot, Kyle                  
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                    10:14.10   10:36.42  
     1) Smith, Clay                     2) Arent, Rob                     
     3) McGoldrick, Kevin               4) Boyd, Chris                    
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 3.91m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                    
        IC4A: $ 3.60m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 4.20m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 3.95m                                                          
 Field House: ^ 3.75m  1/17/2009   Nicole Kazuba, William & Mary               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frey, Rebecca                Bucknell               3.70m      3.70m$  12-01.50  10   
  2 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross             3.50m      3.60m$  11-09.75   8   
  3 Huggins, Hallie              Army                   3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  4 Schlaegel, Jessica           Navy                   3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75   3   
  4 Clark, Kassandra             Army                   3.45m      3.35m   10-11.75   3   
  6 Atwell, Ashlee               Lehigh                 3.05m     J3.35m   10-11.75   1   
  7 Asimoglou, Andrea            Bucknell               3.05m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Scales, Christine            Navy                   3.45m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Hinkel, Kelly                Lafayette              3.15m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Kihm, Jennifer               Lafayette              3.15m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Ranz, Kelly                  Navy                   2.89m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Belick, Krista               Lehigh                 3.30m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 13 Adlam, Nicole                Navy                   2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Caragian, Christen           Holy Cross             2.75m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Denton, Alisandra            Colgate                2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Vernacchia, Giovonne         Colgate                              NH            
 -- Komanechy, Caroline          Colgate                              NH            
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 5.26m  2000        Dave Pomfret, Bucknell                      
        IC4A: $ 4.80m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: % 5.50m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: & 5.20m                                                          
 Field House: ^ 5.12m  2009        David Slovenski, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Uqdah, Khalil                Lehigh                 4.90m      5.05m$  16-06.75  10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Drew             Bucknell               4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3 Aversa, Domenic              Lehigh                 4.50m     J4.55m   14-11.00   6   
  4 Henderson, Nick              Lafayette              4.35m      4.25m   13-11.25   4   
  5 Thompson, Michael            Lafayette              4.40m     J4.25m   13-11.25   2   
  6 White, Ryan                  Bucknell               4.64m     J4.25m   13-11.25   1   
  7 Quinn, Ian                   Army                   4.35m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Woodason, Nathan             Navy                   4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Traynor, Darren              Bucknell               4.20m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Brooman, David               Lafayette              3.95m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Long, James                  Navy                   4.20m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Clow, Eric                   Navy                   3.90m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell               3.90m         NH            
 -- Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                 4.00m         NH            
 -- Neidhardt, Paul              Navy                   4.35m         NH            
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 9:40.41  2001        Melissa Foon, Navy                        
        IC4A: $ 9:58.94                                                        
   NCAA Auto: % 9:15.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: & 9:34.00                                                        
 Field House: ^ 9:47.59  2/12/2009   Amy Watson, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Amy                  Navy                 9:47.59    9:52.72$  10   
  2 Rinehardt, Octavia           American            10:10.90   10:00.87    8   
  3 Ziel, Erica                  Navy                10:07.53   10:10.30    6   
  4 Gass, Alexandra              Navy                10:22.10   10:15.76    4   
  5 Chodoff, Alaina              Bucknell            10:24.90   10:16.98    2   
  6 Young, Carey                 Navy                10:21.66   10:18.77    1   
  7 Kielty, Jessica              Colgate             10:27.82   10:19.28  
  8 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh              10:20.73   10:21.01  
  9 Nordquist, Gillian           Bucknell            10:24.32   10:21.37  
 10 Croteau, Sarah               Holy Cross          10:29.06   10:22.59  
 11 Prahl, Chelsea               Army                10:24.60   10:22.73  
 12 Sutherland, Paige            Holy Cross          10:17.73   10:23.03  
 13 Spilka, Colleen              Holy Cross          10:27.38   10:25.11  
 14 Moniz, Sarah                 Bucknell            10:19.65   10:26.64  
 15 Schoeneman, Stephanie        Army                10:38.02   10:32.96  
 16 Rahall, Bethany              Navy                10:44.76   10:34.03  
 17 Alejandro, Shannon           Lehigh              10:07.21   10:34.46  
 18 Wicklund, Greta              American            10:33.62   10:37.41  
 19 Taylor, Kerry                Lafayette           10:38.20   10:39.54  
 20 Filiberto, Jennifer          Lehigh              10:49.98   10:40.83  
 21 Alizzi, Elizabeth            Holy Cross          10:43.55   10:43.00  
 22 Hetzel, Megan                Lehigh              10:49.20   10:44.61  
 23 Burns, Sarah                 Navy                10:44.65   10:44.80  
 24 Bernal, Anna                 Navy                10:42.86   10:45.55  
 25 Foley, Eileen                Bucknell            10:42.38   10:45.66  
 26 Nordt, Marcie                Army                10:38.90   10:46.15  
 27 Bodack, Allison              Colgate             10:31.79   10:46.43  
 28 Fortkiewicz, Susan           Colgate             10:59.14   10:46.83  
 29 Falcaro, Nicole              Bucknell            10:28.10   10:48.58  
 30 Grimm, Kaitlin               Lehigh              10:47.64   10:49.02  
 31 Hebda, Molly                 Navy                10:24.44   10:50.08  
 32 Marion, Stacey               Colgate             10:48.15   10:52.29  
 33 Heidecker, Erin              Bucknell            10:46.23   10:54.55  
 34 Mahon, Kaela                 Lafayette           10:59.41   11:23.07  
 35 Oliver, Emily                Colgate             11:13.97   11:24.84  
 36 Daly, Colleen                Colgate                        11:27.92  
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Patriot: @ 8:13.13  2007        Matt Forys, Bucknell                      
        IC4A: $ 8:27.20                                                        
   NCAA Auto: % 7:55.80                                                        
   NCAA Prov: & 8:06.30                                                        
 Field House: ^ 8:14.02  2009        Dan Nunn, Georgetown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanko, Andrew                Navy                 8:26.61    8:19.33$  10   
  2 Wetzel, Jonathan             Lehigh               8:22.89    8:23.90$   8   
  3 Brannigan, Jeff              American             8:15.80    8:27.88    6   
  4 Crowell, Nicholas            Navy                 8:27.76    8:29.78    4   
  5 Mish, Brad                   Holy Cross           8:35.30    8:30.83    2   
  6 Eustis, Colin                American             8:35.70    8:32.18    1   
  7 Olsen, Josh                  American             8:37.88    8:34.73  
  8 Prom, William                Navy                 8:25.73    8:35.03  
  9 Huebner, Andrew              Bucknell             8:37.27    8:35.76  
 10 Lampi, Benjamin              Lehigh               8:30.29    8:36.21  
 11 DeWitt, Daniel               Lehigh               8:40.39    8:38.14  
 12 Leyndyke, Matthew            Navy                 8:22.04    8:38.48  
 13 Inacio, Jordan               Lehigh               8:50.13    8:43.51  
 14 Kosgei, Evans                Lehigh               8:54.81    8:45.28  
 15 Kearns, William              Lehigh               8:51.91    8:48.06  
 16 Smith, Leo                   Lehigh               8:36.87    8:52.87  
 17 Sample, Stephan              Lehigh               8:54.23    8:53.29  
 18 Lucid, Kevin                 Holy Cross           9:06.34    9:01.63  
 19 Marthy, Stephen              Army                 8:57.09    9:08.70  
 20 Livingston, Bryce            Army                 8:45.91    9:10.12  
 21 Hedges, Thomas               Colgate              9:20.37    9:11.48  
 -- McNamara, Connor             Bucknell             8:37.53        DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       151        2) Bucknell                  142   
    3) Army                        94        4) Holy Cross                 79   
    5) Lehigh                      64        6) Colgate                    52   
    7) Lafayette                   30        8) American                    8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Army                       188        2) Bucknell                  129   
    3) Navy                       103        4) Lehigh                     93   
    5) Lafayette                   48        6) American                   40   
    7) Colgate                     12        8) Holy Cross                  7