2007 Patriot League Indoor Championship

Licensed to Army Westpoint                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                                Patriot League
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships
      Gillis Field House, USMA - West Point, NY  - 2/16/2007 to 2/18/2007
                                    Results
 

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola, Bucknell
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loni Forsythe             SR Navy                    # 7.65Q  1
  2 Meghan Venable-Thomas     SR Army                    # 7.75Q  2
  3 Priscilla Lewis           SR Navy                      7.88Q  3
  4 Curran Knox               SO Colgate                   7.95Q  3
  5 Sylvia Amegashie          SR Army                      7.97Q  1
  6 Angela Jenkins            FR Army                      8.02Q  2
  7 Chessa Forer              SR Bucknell                  8.00Q  1
  8 Vanessa Youngs            SR Lafayette                 8.03Q  2  8.021
  9 Rachel Stewart            JR Lehigh                    8.03Q  3  8.026
 10 Lesley Bautista           SO Holy Cross                8.04Q  3
 11 Kisha Thomas              JR Lafayette                 8.08Q  2
 12 Ashley Mecone             SO Colgate                   8.15Q  1
 13 Heather Owney             JR Army                      8.09q  2
 14 Stephanie Evans           FR Bucknell                  8.16q  2
 15 Kimberly Simenson         FR Lehigh                    8.19q  3
 16 Lindsey Corbetta          SO Lehigh                    8.24q  1
 17 Kristin Steele            FR Bucknell                  8.27   3
 18 Allison Grese             SO Lehigh                    8.36   1
 

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola, Bucknell
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Loni Forsythe             SR Navy                    # 7.67Q  1
  2 Meghan Venable-Thomas     SR Army                    # 7.73Q  2
  3 Priscilla Lewis           SR Navy                      7.80Q  2
  4 Curran Knox               SO Colgate                   7.94Q  1
  5 Vanessa Youngs            SR Lafayette                 7.97Q  1
  6 Kisha Thomas              JR Lafayette                 8.01Q  2
  7 Rachel Stewart            JR Lehigh                    7.99q  1
  8 Sylvia Amegashie          SR Army                      7.99q  1
  9 Chessa Forer              SR Bucknell                  8.02   2
 10 Angela Jenkins            FR Army                      8.09   2
 11 Stephanie Evans           FR Bucknell                  8.10   2
 12 Lindsey Corbetta          SO Lehigh                    8.10   1
 13 Heather Owney             JR Army                      8.12   1
 14 Lesley Bautista           SO Holy Cross                8.16   2
 15 Ashley Mecone             SO Colgate                   8.18   1
 16 Kimberly Simenson         FR Lehigh                    8.22   2
 

Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola, Bucknell
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Loni Forsythe             SR Navy                      7.66#   10
  2 Meghan Venable-Thomas     SR Army                      7.72#    8
  3 Priscilla Lewis           SR Navy                      7.81     6
  4 Curran Knox               SO Colgate                   7.86     4
  5 Rachel Stewart            JR Lehigh                    8.03     2
  6 Kisha Thomas              JR Lafayette                 8.05     1   8.041
  7 Sylvia Amegashie          SR Army                      8.05   8.047
  8 Vanessa Youngs            SR Lafayette                 8.06
 

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 24.94  2000        Yetunde Daniels, Bucknell
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loni Forsythe             SR Navy                     24.95q  3
  2 Meghan Venable-Thomas     SR Army                     25.28q  2
  3 Ebony Thomas              FR Army                     25.44q  1
  4 Heather Owney             JR Army                     26.07q  5
  5 Katelin Grant             JR Army                     26.21q  4
  6 Priscilla Lewis           SR Navy                     26.29q  6
  7 Sarah VandenBroek         SR Bucknell                 26.38q  5
  8 Vanessa Youngs            SR Lafayette                26.41q  3
  9 Lindsey Corbetta          SO Lehigh                   26.44   2
 10 Krystal Miller            SR Army                     26.67   2
 11 Chessa Forer              SR Bucknell                 26.76   1
 12 Sylvia Amegashie          SR Army                     27.03   4
 13 Stephanie Evans           FR Bucknell                 27.18   6
 14 Krystina Johnson          FR Navy                     27.20   4
 15 Kimberly Simenson         FR Lehigh                   27.22   6
 15 Rachel Stewart            JR Lehigh                   27.22   3
 17 Kristin Steele            FR Bucknell                 27.36   3
 18 Allison Grese             SO Lehigh                   27.47   2
 19 Ashley Mecone             SO Colgate                  27.58   5
 20 Kaitlyn Mearn             SR Holy Cross               28.15   4
 -- Nicole Montegary          SR Lehigh                      DQ   1  Ran out of lane
 

Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.94  2000        Yetunde Daniels, Bucknell
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Loni Forsythe             SR Navy                     24.87#  2   10
  2 Meghan Venable-Thomas     SR Army                     25.05   2    8
  3 Ebony Thomas              FR Army                     25.54   2    6
  4 Priscilla Lewis           SR Navy                     25.74   1    4
  5 Katelin Grant             JR Army                     25.75   1    2
  6 Heather Owney             JR Army                     26.03   2    1
  7 Vanessa Youngs            SR Lafayette                26.25   1
  8 Sarah VandenBroek         SR Bucknell                 26.32   1
 

Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.34  2002        Tineisha Davis, Navy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catherine Trentacoste     SR Bucknell                 57.79   4   10
  2 Ebony Thomas              FR Army                     58.10   4    8
  3 Katelin Grant             JR Army                     58.43   4    6
  4 Jessica Orr               JR Navy                     59.27   4    4
  5 Jenn Pierce               FR Bucknell                 59.82   3    2
  6 Lauren Burmeister         JR Navy                     59.91   3    1
  7 Lindsey Corbetta          SO Lehigh                   59.94   3
  8 Kalle James-Wintjen       FR Bucknell               1:00.23   4
  9 Nicole Montegary          SR Lehigh                 1:00.45   2
 10 Lauren Phelps             SR Lafayette              1:01.21   2
 11 Heather Owney             JR Army                   1:02.17   1
 12 Nicole Raymond            FR Army                   1:02.51   1
 13 Melanie Conklin           SR Lehigh                 1:02.70   1
 14 Megan Williams            SR Holy Cross             1:03.84   2
 -- Taren Burkett             JR Navy                       DNF   3
 

Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.64  2004        Tineisha Davis, Navy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Pruszko            FR Holy Cross             1:15.68   3   10
  2 Megan Hathaway            SO Bucknell               1:16.46   3    8
  3 Sarah Serwo               SO Lehigh                 1:16.51   3    6
  4 Jenny Dalzell             SO Bucknell               1:17.37   2    4
  5 Abigail Gesecki           FR Navy                   1:17.40   2    2
  6 Lauren Courtney           SO Holy Cross             1:17.84   3    1
  7 Allison Janda             FR Bucknell               1:18.31   2
  8 Nicole Christoforo        SR Colgate                1:18.37   3
  9 Joanna Clark              JR Navy                   1:19.10   2
 10 LaToya Hall               JR Army                   1:20.65   1
 11 Sophia Grammenos          SO Holy Cross             1:20.73   2
 12 Lauren King               SR Lehigh                 1:22.45   1
 13 Lauryn Wierda             SO Army                   1:23.32   1
 

Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:54.80  1995        Kim McGreevy, Navy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Cranmer-Hart         JR Bucknell               5:00.03    10
  2 Jennifer Stevens          SR Bucknell               5:04.40     8
  3 Elizabeth Crowley         SR Colgate                5:06.84     6
  4 Hannah Failing            SR Colgate                5:07.84     4
  5 Shannon Alejandro         SO Lehigh                 5:09.52     2
  6 Meghan Curran             SO Army                   5:09.57     1
  7 Erin Demchko              SR Navy                   5:12.84
  8 Jennifer Curran           FR Lehigh                 5:21.86
  9 Maureen Dooley            SO Navy                   5:22.39
 10 Andrea Edgar              SR Army                   5:27.53
 11 Jennifer Bradley          FR Colgate                5:29.53
 

Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.93  2000        Stephanie Bango, Bucknell
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christa Sawko             SR Bucknell               2:13.31    10
  2 Meghan Baker              SR Lafayette              2:14.64     8
  3 Victoria Gilbert          JR Bucknell               2:15.96     6
  4 Stephanie Peskosky        JR Navy                   2:18.59     4
  5 Maureen Meagher           FR Holy Cross             2:20.65     2
  6 Caitlin Rummel            SR Navy                   2:21.54     1
  7 Braidy Shambaugh          SR Bucknell               2:21.75
  8 Alli Moreland             SO Navy                   2:21.76
  9 Jennifer Therkorn         SO Lehigh                 2:21.92
 10 Toni Oestmann             FR Army                   2:23.29
 11 Cassandra Bradley         SO Lafayette              2:23.87
 12 Kristina Heinecke         SO Army                   2:23.98
 13 Caroline Schwarzkopf      FR Lehigh                 2:25.64
 14 Margaret Kim              SO Army                   2:30.57
 -- Mariel Fink               SR Bucknell                   DNF
 

Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:53.85  2002        Maura McCusker, Colgate
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vicky Moore               JR Navy                   2:56.19    10
  2 Erin Cranmer-Hart         JR Bucknell               2:58.29     8
  3 Offeibia Hanson-Hall      JR Bucknell               2:59.32     6
  4 Elizabeth Crowley         SR Colgate                3:00.33     4
  5 Jillian Randolph          FR Lehigh                 3:01.51     2
  6 Arwyn Becker              JR Navy                   3:02.32     1
  7 Brittany Waldron          JR Lafayette              3:03.46
  8 Kristen Kiraly            SO Colgate                3:04.76
  9 Chrissy Carifio           JR Holy Cross             3:04.79
 10 Kimberly Scotto           SO Lehigh                 3:05.27
 11 Megan Howell              JR Army                   3:05.75
 12 Megan Hyland              SR Holy Cross             3:07.98
 13 Elizabeth Robinson        SO Lehigh                 3:09.01
 14 Nicole Christoforo        SR Colgate                3:09.93
 15 Maureen Dooley            SO Navy                   3:10.54
 16 Andrea Edgar              SR Army                   3:13.45
 

Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:40.41  2001        Melissa Foon, Navy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justine Whipple           SR Navy                   9:53.92    10
  2 Jennifer Schappert        SR Lehigh                 9:58.61     8
  3 Jennifer Stevens          SR Bucknell              10:02.26     6
  4 Katie Schultes            JR Lafayette             10:15.32     4
  5 Nicole Falcaro            SO Bucknell              10:15.60     2
  6 Allison Barlow            SR Navy                  10:16.96     1
  7 Hannah Failing            SR Colgate               10:17.22
  8 Kyleigh Millhouse         JR Navy                  10:17.43
  9 Meghan Curran             SO Army                  10:18.66
 10 Carolyn House             SR Lehigh                10:30.39
 11 Kaitlin Grimm             FR Lehigh                10:32.48
 12 Jessica Kielty            SO Colgate               10:32.66
 13 Meaghan McAnaney          SR Colgate               10:42.47
 14 Elizabeth Alizzi          SO Holy Cross            10:45.45
 15 Nicole Page               FR Lehigh                10:46.57
 16 Roxanne Wegman            SO Army                  10:49.34
 17 Kirsten Wert              SR Lehigh                10:51.85
 18 Kerry Taylor              FR Lafayette             10:55.03
 19 Jennifer Bradley          FR Colgate               10:55.85
 20 Kaela Mahon               SO Lafayette             10:58.52
 21 Amanda Lalley             SR Lafayette             10:58.58
 22 Susan Fortkiewicz         FR Colgate               11:01.49
 23 Claire Luke               FR Holy Cross            11:03.63
 24 Jennifer Filiberto        SO Lehigh                11:19.69
 

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:06.2h  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leanna Nastase            SR Bucknell              17:49.71    10
  2 Katie Schultes            JR Lafayette             18:07.59     8
  3 Carolyn House             SR Lehigh                18:08.36     6
  4 Nicole Falcaro            SO Bucknell              18:13.93     4
  5 Christy Totten            JR Bucknell              18:16.00     2
  6 Meghan Mason              SO American              18:23.40     1
  7 Meaghan McAnaney          SR Colgate               18:25.60
  8 Mollie Harms              SR Bucknell              18:28.26
  9 Gillian Nordquist         SO Bucknell              18:36.23
 10 Jessica Kielty            SO Colgate               18:38.68
 11 Julliann Jordan           SR Navy                  18:42.57
 12 Roxanne Wegman            SO Army                  18:47.71
 13 Stephanie Schoeneman      FR Army                  18:47.80
 14 Jennifer Rubin            FR Navy                  18:56.13
 15 Kim Hassett               SO Bucknell              19:02.59
 16 Lindsay Bryant            SR Lafayette             19:11.96
 17 Amy Watson                FR Navy                  19:18.70
 18 Ashley Morgan             FR Army                  19:19.51
 19 Frances Morro             JR Lafayette             19:27.67
 20 Margaret Fox              FR Holy Cross            19:32.73
 21 Caitlin English           SO Colgate               19:55.30
 

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  8.78  2004        Danielle Still, Navy
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirsten Andrews           SR Navy                    # 8.70Q  1
  2 Catherine Trentacoste     SR Bucknell                  8.84Q  2
  3 Melanie Buczko            SR Bucknell                  8.89Q  1
  4 Dannielle Meder           SO Holy Cross                9.05Q  2
  5 Sylvia Amegashie          SR Army                      9.05Q  1
  6 Sabrina Gambill           JR Navy                      9.23Q  2
  7 Krystal Miller            SR Army                      9.16q  1
  8 Jessica Buzzell           SO Lafayette                 9.26q  2
  9 Annie Taft                FR Army                      9.30   2
 10 Colleen Conley            SO Navy                      9.46   1
 11 Nina Reinhardt            SR Bucknell                  9.50   1
 12 Angelique Martin          SO Navy                      9.65   1
 13 Danielle Still            SR Navy                      9.78   2
 14 Theresa Fromm             SO Lehigh                    9.92   2
 15 Kerilyn Anderson          SR Holy Cross                9.92   1
 16 Giovonne Vernacchia       FR Colgate                  10.47   2
 

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.78  2004        Danielle Still, Navy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirsten Andrews           SR Navy                      8.71#   10
  2 Catherine Trentacoste     SR Bucknell                  8.78#    8
  3 Dannielle Meder           SO Holy Cross                9.00     6
  4 Jessica Buzzell           SO Lafayette                 9.15     4
  5 Sylvia Amegashie          SR Army                      9.17     2   9.164
  6 Sabrina Gambill           JR Navy                      9.17     1   9.170
  7 Melanie Buczko            SR Bucknell                  9.19
  8 Krystal Miller            SR Army                      9.24
 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:49.84  2002        Bucknell
                         Calvo, Lanewala, McSwain, Bango
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Army                                                3:55.20   2   10
     1) Meghan Venable-Thomas SR        2) Ebony Thomas FR
     3) Heather Owney JR                4) Katelin Grant JR
  2 Bucknell                                            3:55.47   2    8
     1) Megan Hathaway SO               2) Catherine Trentacoste SR
     3) Jenny Dalzell SO                4) Jenn Pierce FR
  3 Navy                                                3:58.64   2    6
     1) Jessica Orr JR                  2) Lauren Burmeister JR
     3) Joanna Clark JR                 4) Abigail Gesecki FR
  4 Holy Cross                                          4:01.19   2    4
     1) Lauren Courtney SO              2) Olivia Pruszko FR
     3) Maureen Meagher FR              4) Sophia Grammenos SO
  5 Lehigh                                              4:06.77   1    2
     1) Nicole Montegary SR             2) Lindsey Corbetta SO
     3) Melanie Conklin SR              4) Jennifer Therkorn SO
  6 Lafayette                                           4:08.86   2    1
     1) Elizabeth Hall FR               2) Mary Rollyson JR
     3) Meredith Cohen SR               4) Lauren Phelps SR
  7 Colgate                                             4:12.20   1
     1) Sarah Chabal FR                 2) Curran Knox SO
     3) Ashley Mecone SO                4) Kristen Kiraly SO
 

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:04.95  2006        Bucknell
                         Sawko, Gilbert, Hanson-Hall, Bricker
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell                                            9:09.03    10
     1) Offeibia Hanson-Hall JR         2) Mariel Fink SR
     3) Victoria Gilbert JR             4) Christa Sawko SR
  2 Navy                                                9:10.82     8
     1) Vicky Moore JR                  2) Stephanie Peskosky JR
     3) Erin Demchko SR                 4) Maureen Dooley SO
  3 Lehigh                                              9:16.41     6
     1) Shannon Alejandro SO            2) Jennifer Therkorn SO
     3) Sarah Serwo SO                  4) Jillian Randolph FR
  4 Colgate                                             9:20.22     4
     1) Nicole Christoforo SR           2) Hannah Failing SR
     3) Kristen Kiraly SO               4) Ashley Niness FR
  5 Lafayette                                           9:27.64     2
     1) Cassandra Bradley SO            2) Brittany Waldron JR
     3) Christine Wittich               4) Meghan Baker SR
  6 Holy Cross                                          9:31.59     1
     1) Chrissy Carifio JR              2) Maureen Meagher FR
     3) Courtney Mazzio SO              4) Colleen Spilka SO
  7 Army                                                9:50.96
     1) Kristina Heinecke SO            2) Margaret Kim SO
     3) Toni Oestmann FR                4) Jayna Tangen FR
 

Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:05.62  1998        Colgate
                          MacCurdy, Filc, Schlaugh, DeMark
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Navy                                               12:18.71    10
     1) Vicky Moore JR                  2) Stephanie Peskosky JR
     3) Erin Demchko SR                 4) Taren Burkett JR
  2 Lafayette                                          12:20.19     8
     1) Brittany Waldron JR             2) Alison Crowley JR
     3) Christine Wittich               4) Meghan Baker SR
  3 Bucknell                                           12:20.21     6
     1) Laura Cundey FR                 2) Allison Janda FR
     3) Caroline Strunk SO              4) Christa Sawko SR
  4 Lehigh                                             12:24.32     4
     1) Shannon Alejandro SO            2) Jillian Randolph FR
     3) Lauren King SR                  4) Sarah Serwo SO
  5 Colgate                                            12:35.37     2
     1) Emily Oliver FR                 2) Ashley Niness FR
     3) Andrea Fugazot SO               4) Kathryn Marvel JR
  6 Holy Cross                                         12:36.95     1
     1) Courtney Mazzio SO              2) Katie Spinelli JR
     3) Katie Clay SO                   4) Alexandra Swiatocha SO
  7 Army                                               13:02.69
     1) Nicole Raymond FR               2) Kristina Heinecke SO
     3) Ashley Morgan FR                4) Megan Howell JR
 

Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.78m  1998        Carrie Strong, Lafayette
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Mantush               FR Bucknell                 1.73m    5-08.00   10
  2 Olivia Pruszko            FR Holy Cross               1.65m    5-05.00    8
  3 Jackie Charnigo           JR Navy                     1.65m    5-05.00    6
  4 Kathryn McLaughlin        FR Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00    4
  5 Danielle Sliva            SR Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00    0.7
  5 Renee Philbrook           JR Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00    0.7
  5 Katie Berkey              SO Navy                     1.55m    5-01.00    0.7
  5 Amanda Dupuis             JR Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00    0.7
  9 Liz Wrona                 JR Navy                     1.55m    5-01.00
  9 Kati Dempsey              SO Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00
 11 Kristen Kalinowski        JR Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00
 11 Leigh Kalinowski          JR Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00
 13 Ellen Sutey               SO Army                     1.55m    5-01.00
 14 Denise Manero             JR Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00
 15 Taren Burkett             JR Navy                     1.50m    4-11.00
 15 Lauren King               SR Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00
 17 Patrice Cottman           SO Army                     1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Rebecca Tucker            JR Navy                     1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Catherine Bigelow         FR Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00
 20 Nicole Passeri            FR Lehigh                   1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Krystina Johnson          FR Navy                     1.45m    4-09.00
 

Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3.91m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melanie Buczko            SR Bucknell                 3.90m   12-09.50   10
  2 Kirsten Andrews           SR Navy                     3.75m   12-03.50    8
  3 Angie Hall                SR Bucknell                 3.75m   12-03.50    6
  4 Jackie Charnigo           JR Navy                     3.60m   11-09.75    4
  5 Lesley Bautista           SO Holy Cross               3.60m   11-09.75    2
  6 Emily Roth                JR Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75    1
  7 Ashley Curry              JR Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00
  8 Ashlee Atwell             FR Lehigh                   3.30m   10-10.00
  9 Jessica Schlaegel         FR Navy                     3.15m   10-04.00
 10 Alisandra Denton          FR Colgate                  2.70m    8-10.25
 11 Maxine Gourley            SO Army                     2.70m    8-10.25
 12 Riley Foster              FR Army                     2.70m    8-10.25
 13 Kelly Hinkel              SO Lafayette                2.40m    7-10.50
 -- Sarah Phillips            SO Army                        NH
 

Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.05m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kirsten Andrews           SR Navy                     5.93m   19-05.50   10
  2 Jessica Buzzell           SO Lafayette                5.64m   18-06.00    8
  3 Angela Jenkins            FR Army                     5.54m   18-02.25    6
  4 Nicole Montegary          SR Lehigh                   5.52m   18-01.50    4
  5 Gloria Hill               JR Navy                     5.48m   17-11.75    2
  6 Amy Mantush               FR Bucknell                 5.48m   17-11.75    1
  7 Colleen Conley            SO Navy                     5.42m   17-09.50
  8 Janelle Jones             JR Army                     5.39m   17-08.25
  9 Lindsey Corbetta          SO Lehigh                   5.29m   17-04.25
 10 Annie Taft                FR Army                     5.28m   17-04.00
 11 Nina Reinhardt            SR Bucknell                 5.27m   17-03.50
 12 Kati Dempsey              SO Bucknell                 5.25m   17-02.75
 13 Emily Cholak              JR Lafayette                5.23m   17-02.00
 14 Julia Miller                 Army                     5.22m   17-01.50
 15 Jenn Pierce               FR Bucknell                 5.20m   17-00.75
 16 Lynn Barowski             JR Holy Cross               5.15m   16-10.75
 17 Sarah Chabal              FR Colgate                  5.11m   16-09.25
 18 Nicole Ayala              JR Bucknell                 5.04m   16-06.50
 19 Nicole Passeri            FR Lehigh                   4.92m   16-01.75
 20 Kerilyn Anderson          SR Holy Cross               4.90m   16-01.00
 21 Ashley Mecone             SO Colgate                  4.89m   16-00.50
 22 Giovonne Vernacchia       FR Colgate                  4.23m   13-10.50
 

Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.16m  1994        Melba Goggins, Army
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angela Jenkins            FR Army                    11.81m   38-09.00   10
  2 Lauren Burmeister         JR Navy                    11.58m   38-00.00    8
  3 Ann Doty                  SR Bucknell                11.52m   37-09.50    6
  4 Emily Cholak              JR Lafayette               11.49m   37-08.50    4
  5 Janelle Jones             JR Army                    11.35m   37-03.00    2
  6 Denise Manero             JR Bucknell                11.25m   36-11.00    1
  7 Katie Berkey              SO Navy                    11.11m   36-05.50
  8 Nicole Ayala              JR Bucknell                11.07m   36-04.00
  9 Patrice Cottman           SO Army                    10.95m   35-11.25
 10 Sarah Chabal              FR Colgate                 10.83m   35-06.50
 11 Jessica Goetz             SR Navy                    10.78m   35-04.50
 12 Gloria Hill               JR Navy                    10.73m   35-02.50
 13 Jackie Bruscella          FR Lafayette               10.73m   35-02.50
 14 Colleen Conley            SO Navy                    10.72m   35-02.00
 15 Amanda Kronquist          FR Bucknell                10.68m   35-00.50
 16 Nicole Passeri            FR Lehigh                  10.53m   34-06.75
 17 Kathryn McLaughlin        FR Lehigh                  10.28m   33-08.75
 18 Yvonne Stoddard           SR Army                    10.23m   33-06.75
 -- Giovonne Vernacchia       FR Colgate                   FOUL
 -- Melanie Boyle             FR Lehigh                    FOUL
 

Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.25m  2004        Sara Fields, Army
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rita Santibanez           SO Colgate                 14.12m   46-04.00   10
  2 Nicole Brechue            JR Army                    13.97m   45-10.00    8
  3 Marjorie Grap             SR Bucknell                13.61m   44-08.00    6
  4 Andrea Cerbie             JR Lafayette               12.72m   41-08.75    4
  5 Pam Glennon               JR Lafayette               12.71m   41-08.50    2
  6 Kelcee Moody              SO Army                    12.67m   41-07.00    1
  7 Amanda Mockbee            JR Bucknell                12.60m   41-04.25
  8 Kathleen Hart             SR Bucknell                12.39m   40-07.75
  9 Sue Izevbigie             SO Lafayette               12.22m   40-01.25
 10 Danielle Still            SR Navy                    11.91m   39-01.00
 11 Vicky Melroy              SO Lafayette               11.83m   38-09.75
 12 Lauren Abuouf             FR Colgate                 11.80m   38-08.75
 13 Geryah White              SO Army                    11.48m   37-08.00
 14 Ebony Miller              SR Navy                    11.14m   36-06.75
 15 Rachel Amaral             FR Holy Cross              11.11m   36-05.50
 16 Ashlee Smith              FR Navy                    11.11m   36-05.50
 17 Chantal Couture           FR Holy Cross              10.09m   33-01.25
 18 Amber Scott               FR Navy                    10.04m   32-11.25
 -- Chelsey Musante           FR Bucknell                  FOUL
 

Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19.35m  2006        Marjorie Grap, Bucknell
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marjorie Grap             SR Bucknell                19.41m#  63-08.25   10
  2 Ashley Harbin             JR Lafayette               19.00m   62-04.00    8
  3 Sue Izevbigie             SO Lafayette               15.57m   51-01.00    6
  4 Andrea Cerbie             JR Lafayette               15.10m   49-06.50    4
  5 Rachel Amaral             FR Holy Cross              14.40m   47-03.00    2
  6 Meaghan Joyce             SO Navy                    14.35m   47-01.00    1
  7 Rita Santibanez           SO Colgate                 14.20m   46-07.25
  8 Kathleen Hart             SR Bucknell                14.09m   46-02.75
  9 Vicky Melroy              SO Lafayette               14.08m   46-02.50
 10 Amanda Mockbee            JR Bucknell                13.90m   45-07.25
 11 Chelsey Musante           FR Bucknell                13.86m   45-05.75
 12 Katherine Clifford        SO Holy Cross              13.55m   44-05.50
 13 Kim Mallard               FR Army                    13.48m   44-02.75
 14 Laura Flannery            SO Holy Cross              13.18m   43-03.00
 15 Christie LeTarte          JR Holy Cross              12.74m   41-09.75
 16 Carolynn Hine             JR Navy                    12.60m   41-04.25
 17 Mia Blundetto             FR Navy                    12.58m   41-03.25
 18 Sarah Murphy              SO Holy Cross              12.54m   41-01.75
 19 Ashley Sorensen           FR Army                    12.30m   40-04.25
 20 Lauren Abuouf             FR Colgate                 11.52m   37-09.50
 21 Megan Driscoll            SR Holy Cross              10.46m   34-04.00
 22 Amber Scott               FR Navy                     8.65m   28-04.50
 -- Elizabeth Graybill        FR Lafayette                 FOUL
 

Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  3739  2003        Justina Barone, Lehigh
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Pruszko            FR Holy Cross                3579    10
  2 Nina Reinhardt            SR Bucknell                  3375     8
  3 Amy Mantush               FR Bucknell                  3351     6
  4 Kristen Kalinowski        JR Lafayette                 3222     4
  5 Patrice Cottman           SO Army                      3176     2
  6 Katie Berkey              SO Navy                      3172     1
  7 Kat Allen                 SR Bucknell                  3042
  8 Alexandra Swiatocha       SO Holy Cross                3011
  9 Nicole Passeri            FR Lehigh                    2856
 10 Sabrina Gambill           JR Navy                      2796
 11 Catherine Bigelow         FR Lehigh                    2702
 12 Kerilyn Anderson          SR Holy Cross                2697
 13 Ebony Miller              SR Navy                      2679
 14 Lauranne Kline            FR Lehigh                    2643
 15 Melanie Boyle             FR Lehigh                    2396
 16 Leigh Kalinowski          JR Lafayette                 2351
 

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  6.86  2004        George Evans, Lehigh
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Laird                   Army                      7.01Q  3
  2 Robert Stovall            SO Army                      7.03Q  2
  3 Cory Anderson                Army                      7.06Q  1
  4 Reginald Campbell         JR Navy                      7.05Q  3  7.043
  5 Kenneth Saffold           SO Army                      7.05Q  2  7.044
  6 Geoffrey Bean             SR Colgate                   7.10Q  1
  7 Anton McDuffie               Army                      7.12Q  1
  8 Terrence Dilworth         JR Colgate                   7.14Q  3
  9 Matt Johnson              JR Bucknell                  7.25Q  2
 10 Brandon Vier              JR Navy                      7.15Q  1
 11 David Falk                SR Lehigh                    7.21Q  3
 12 Alden Ellis               SR Colgate                   7.34Q  2
 13 Andre Alleyne             SR Lafayette                 7.21q  1
 14 Franklin Johnson          FR Lehigh                    7.27q  3
 15 Corey Glidden             SR Holy Cross                7.41q  2
 16 C. Austin Wade            SO Lehigh                    7.47q  3
 -- William Braswell          FR Lafayette                  DNF   2
 

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  6.86  2004        George Evans, Lehigh
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Cory Anderson                Army                      6.96Q  2
  2 John Laird                   Army                      6.97Q  1
  3 Geoffrey Bean             SR Colgate                   7.02Q  2
  4 Terrence Dilworth         JR Colgate                   7.06Q  1
  5 Anton McDuffie               Army                      7.02Q  2
  6 Reginald Campbell         JR Navy                      7.06Q  1
  7 Robert Stovall            SO Army                      7.05q  2
  8 Kenneth Saffold           SO Army                      7.08q  1
  9 Brandon Vier              JR Navy                      7.12   2
 10 David Falk                SR Lehigh                    7.13   2
 11 Andre Alleyne             SR Lafayette                 7.16   1
 12 Franklin Johnson          FR Lehigh                    7.19   2
 13 Matt Johnson              JR Bucknell                  7.23   1
 14 Alden Ellis               SR Colgate                   7.35   1
 15 C. Austin Wade            SO Lehigh                    7.39   1
 16 Corey Glidden             SR Holy Cross                7.45   2
 

Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.86  2004        George Evans, Lehigh
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 John Laird                   Army                      7.02    10
  2 Robert Stovall            SO Army                      7.06     8
  3 Reginald Campbell         JR Navy                      7.08     6
  4 Geoffrey Bean             SR Colgate                   7.10     4
  5 Cory Anderson                Army                      7.11     2
  6 Kenneth Saffold           SO Army                      7.12     1
  7 Terrence Dilworth         JR Colgate                   7.17
 -- Anton McDuffie               Army                        DQ   False Start
 

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2002        Tyrone Russell, Colgate
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerry Boyle               SO Bucknell                 22.36q  1
  2 Justin Kelso              SR Army                     22.46q  3
  3 David Falk                SR Lehigh                   22.56q  5
  4 Adrian Perkins            JR Army                     22.60q  2
  5 Kevin MacLeod             SO Bucknell                 22.66q  4
  6 Andre Alleyne             SR Lafayette                22.75q  3  22.741
  7 John Laird                   Army                     22.75q  1  22.750
  8 Mario Bullock             JR Army                     22.76q  3
  9 Geoffrey Bean             SR Colgate                  22.85   4
 10 Robert Stovall            SO Army                     22.88   2
 11 Terrence Dilworth         JR Colgate                  22.99   1
 12 Matt Johnson              JR Bucknell                 23.04   1
 13 William Ricks             JR Navy                     23.09   2
 14 Andrew Maggio             SO Holy Cross               23.14   4
 15 Sean Coyne                FR Bucknell                 23.21   5
 16 Dave Libert               JR Army                     23.22   5
 17 Vincent Carpentier        FR Navy                     23.42   3
 18 Franklin Johnson          FR Lehigh                   23.94   5
 19 Edward Hairston           SO Holy Cross               24.42   4
 

Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2002        Tyrone Russell, Colgate
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerry Boyle               SO Bucknell                 22.22   2   10
  2 Adrian Perkins            JR Army                     22.26   2    8
  3 Justin Kelso              SR Army                     22.51   2    6
  4 David Falk                SR Lehigh                   22.65   2    4
  5 Mario Bullock             JR Army                     22.74   1    2
  6 Kevin MacLeod             SO Bucknell                 22.77   1    1
  7 Andre Alleyne             SR Lafayette                22.97   1
  8 John Laird                   Army                     23.15   1
 

Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.48  2004        Eric Porter, Navy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kerry Boyle               SO Bucknell                 48.36#  4   10
  2 William Ricks             JR Navy                     49.12   4    8
  3 Thomas Dilworth           JR Colgate                  49.99   4    6
  4 Justin Kelso              SR Army                     50.14   3    4
  5 Dan McLeod                JR Army                     50.22   4    2
  6 Kevin MacLeod             SO Bucknell                 50.30   4    1
  7 Michael Ricotta           JR Holy Cross               50.71   3
  8 Larry Choate              SO Army                     50.92   3
  9 Brandon Wright            FR Army                     50.98   3  50.979
  9 Bradley Williams          FR Lafayette                50.98   2  50.971
 11 Andy Holway               JR Colgate                  51.11   3
 12 Matthew Bonelli           SR Bucknell                 51.21   2
 13 Vincent Carpentier        FR Navy                     51.41   2
 14 Ever Ruiz                 JR Lafayette                52.38   1
 15 Sean Coyne                FR Bucknell                 52.76   2
 16 Chase Kennedy             FR Holy Cross               52.92   1
 17 Greg Corcoran             SR Lafayette                53.58   1
 -- Scott Robinson            SO Lehigh                     DNF   2
 

Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.15  2006        Paul Harris, Navy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Harris               JR Navy                   1:03.02#  4   10
  2 Adrian Perkins            JR Army                   1:04.54   4    8
  3 Cameron Lindsay           SR Navy                   1:04.98   4    6
  4 Brian Vail                JR Lafayette              1:06.42   4    4
  5 Kevin Ahearn              SR Lehigh                 1:07.05   2    2
  6 Gregory Baxter            FR Bucknell               1:07.29   2    1
  7 Westley Lafitte           SR Army                   1:07.66   3
  8 Evan Sisung               FR Navy                   1:07.67   1
  9 Nate Wilkes               SR Army                   1:07.90   4
 10 Phillip Wright            FR Lehigh                 1:08.04   2
 11 Greg Horn                 SR Lehigh                 1:08.15   3
 12 Sam Boyd                  FR Bucknell               1:08.16   1
 13 Clement Gyan              FR Bucknell               1:08.39   2
 14 Sean Murphy               JR Holy Cross             1:08.61   2
 15 Sean Baumann              JR Colgate                1:08.89   1
 16 Michael Walden            SO Colgate                1:09.88   3
 17 Sebastian Fidelus         SO Holy Cross             1:13.71   3
 18 Erik French               FR Colgate                1:13.75   1
 -- Andrew Tingan             FR Army                       DNF   3
 

Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:03.38  2002        Sean O'Brien, American
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brendan Fennell           JR American               4:06.67    10
  2 Steve Hallinan            JR American               4:08.76     8
  3 Brian McCabe              JR American               4:09.35     6
  4 Awit Yohannes             JR American               4:10.51     4
  5 Jefferson Sarchione       JR Navy                   4:13.68     2
  6 John Mickowski            JR Army                   4:17.59     1
  7 Benjamin Lampi            SO Lehigh                 4:23.20
  8 Tim Simmons               SR Army                   4:23.70
  9 Derrin Pierret            SR Bucknell               4:24.73
 10 Andrew Corral             JR Bucknell               4:26.87
 11 Pat Holmes                JR Lehigh                 4:29.76
 12 Gavin MacGarva            SO Navy                   4:30.48
 13 Ryan Clay                    Army                   4:30.54
 14 Kyle Rougeot              FR Holy Cross             4:32.10
 15 Richard Griffith          FR Navy                   4:50.21
 

Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.35  2001        Nick Gantt, Army
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Emrani             SR American               1:52.14#   10
  2 Craig Meekins             JR Navy                   1:52.36     8
  3 Alex Caudana              SR American               1:53.37     6
  4 Lucas Burke               JR Navy                   1:53.59     4
  5 Matt Tower                JR Army                   1:53.98     2
  6 Brian Mooney              JR Bucknell               1:54.62     1
  7 Aaron Buchman             JR Lafayette              1:55.36
  8 Rob Blum                  SO Lafayette              1:56.14
  9 Garrett Zambrows          SO Lehigh                 1:56.81
 10 Johnathan Dietz           SO Army                   1:58.09
 11 Matlack Gillin            FR Navy                   1:59.77
 12 Matthew Foley             FR Lehigh                 1:59.80
 13 Griffin Burns             FR Bucknell               2:00.81
 14 James Lundy               SO Holy Cross             2:02.47
 15 Charles Miller            SR Colgate                2:02.81
 

Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.64  2001        Clay Schwabe, Army
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian McCabe              JR American               2:27.44    10
  2 Alex Wechsler             JR Lafayette              2:28.20     8
  3 Benjamin Kozy             JR Navy                   2:30.27     6
  4 Chris Haag                SR Army                   2:30.43     4
  5 Kyle Manning              JR Lehigh                 2:30.53     2
  6 Scott DeRoo               SR Colgate                2:31.74     1
  7 Mark Caroleo              SR Bucknell               2:31.91
  8 John Gillespie            SR Colgate                2:32.50
  9 Andrew Ferrara               Army                   2:33.36
 10 Kevin McGoldrick          FR Bucknell               2:33.90
 11 Brian Ahearn              SR Lehigh                 2:37.32
 12 Jeremy Fisher             FR Colgate                2:39.13
 13 Kyle Rolek                SO Lafayette              2:43.53
 -- Steve Hallinan            JR American                   DNF
 -- Richard Griffith          FR Navy                       DNF
 

Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:21.24  2006        Steve Hallinan, American
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Forys             SR Bucknell               8:13.13#   10
  2 Michael Hanlon            SR Colgate                8:18.51#    8
  3 Awit Yohannes             JR American               8:25.17     6
  4 Brendan Fennell           JR American               8:25.85     4
  5 Victor Vientos            SR Lehigh                 8:30.15     2
  6 Wallace Campbell          JR Bucknell               8:32.41     1
  7 Jonathan Grant            SO Navy                   8:36.36
  8 Jonathan Anderson         SO Army                   8:38.19
  9 Sean Swift                SR Lehigh                 8:38.68
 10 John Olsen                JR Navy                   8:46.40
 11 Brendan Glover            SR Lehigh                 8:50.36
 12 Robert Squier             JR Army                   8:51.04
 13 Kenneth Burgess           FR Lehigh                 8:51.50
 14 Joseph Kelly              JR Lehigh                 8:55.95
 15 Leo Smith                 SO Lehigh                 8:57.71
 16 Jacob Shelly              SO American               8:57.99
 17 Daniel DeWitt             SO Lehigh                 8:58.51
 18 Andrew Corral             JR Bucknell               9:00.17
 19 Carl Leunig               SO Lehigh                 9:01.52
 20 Matthew Leyndyke          SO Navy                   9:02.03
 21 John Paul Botti           SR Lafayette              9:02.40
 22 Kevin Lucid               SO Holy Cross             9:11.99
 -- Matt Kotlarski            SR Army                       DNF
 

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14:01.58  1994        Ray Appenheimer, Colgate
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Forys             SR Bucknell              14:19.26    10
  2 Michael Hanlon            SR Colgate               14:22.55     8
  3 Carlos Jamieson           SO American              14:26.11     6
  4 Wallace Campbell          JR Bucknell              14:38.68     4
  5 Sean Swift                SR Lehigh                14:48.14     2
  6 Robert Squier             JR Army                  14:48.29     1
  7 Conor Lanz                SR American              14:56.45
  8 Jonathan Anderson         SO Army                  14:59.87
  9 Christopher Horel         FR Navy                  15:00.61
 10 John Kress                JR Navy                  15:02.49
 11 Brendan Glover            SR Lehigh                15:12.15
 12 Joseph Kelly              JR Lehigh                15:22.45
 13 Martin Michael            SR Lehigh                15:23.35
 14 Jonathan Wetzel           SO Lehigh                15:26.11
 15 Michael Niemi             SR Navy                  15:26.74
 16 Daniel DeWitt             SO Lehigh                15:40.02
 17 Ed Dutch                  SR Lafayette             15:40.28
 18 Timothy Richard           FR Holy Cross            15:44.84
 19 Brad Mish                 SO Holy Cross            15:50.13
 20 William Prom              SO Navy                  15:50.48
 21 Sean Egan                 SR Bucknell              15:51.99
 22 Leo Smith                 SO Lehigh                15:54.30
 23 Michael Gibney            JR Bucknell              16:03.56
 

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  8.09  2004        Adesina Ekundayo, Navy
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronald Belany             JR Navy                      8.36Q  2
  2 Tom Blenk                 JR Lafayette                 8.44Q  3
  3 Kevin MacLeod             SO Bucknell                  8.52Q  1
  4 Sifiso Takirambudde       FR Lafayette                 8.51Q  3
  5 Dan McLeod                JR Army                      8.54Q  2
  6 Matthew Hanley            FR Navy                      8.68Q  1
  7 Brian Voorhis             JR Lehigh                    8.54Q  3
  8 Sean Coyne                FR Bucknell                  8.70Q  2
  9 Dan Sheehan               JR Lafayette                 8.76Q  1
 10 Andrew Yehl               FR Bucknell                  8.63Q  3
 11 John MacFeeters           SR Bucknell                  8.84Q  2
 12 Mario Bullock             JR Army                      8.92Q  1
 13 Landon Cheben             FR Army                      8.88q  3
 14 Christopher Bier          SR Holy Cross                8.89q  3
 15 Samuel Andrews            SR Bucknell                  8.89q  2
 16 Ryan White                FR Bucknell                  8.96q  1
 17 Phil Natoli               FR Colgate                   8.99   2
 

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  8.09  2004        Adesina Ekundayo, Navy
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tom Blenk                 JR Lafayette                 8.34Q  2
  2 Ronald Belany             JR Navy                      8.37Q  1
  3 Kevin MacLeod             SO Bucknell                  8.36Q  2
  4 Sifiso Takirambudde       FR Lafayette                 8.40Q  1
  5 Dan McLeod                JR Army                      8.44Q  1
  6 Matthew Hanley            FR Navy                      8.48Q  2
  7 Brian Voorhis             JR Lehigh                    8.59q  2
  8 Sean Coyne                FR Bucknell                  8.66q  1
  9 John MacFeeters           SR Bucknell                  8.67   2
 10 Landon Cheben             FR Army                      8.68   1
 11 Dan Sheehan               JR Lafayette                 8.68   1
 12 Andrew Yehl               FR Bucknell                  8.71   2
 13 Mario Bullock             JR Army                      8.71   1
 14 Christopher Bier          SR Holy Cross                8.90   2
 15 Samuel Andrews            SR Bucknell                  8.91   2
 16 Ryan White                FR Bucknell                  9.06   1
 

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.09  2004        Adesina Ekundayo, Navy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronald Belany             JR Navy                      8.29    10
  2 Sifiso Takirambudde       FR Lafayette                 8.36     8
  3 Kevin MacLeod             SO Bucknell                  8.37     6
  4 Tom Blenk                 JR Lafayette                 8.38     4
  5 Dan McLeod                JR Army                      8.42     2
  6 Matthew Hanley            FR Navy                      8.54     1
  7 Brian Voorhis             JR Lehigh                    8.58
  8 Sean Coyne                FR Bucknell                  8.64
 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:17.11  2004        Navy
                         Brye, Green, Levinson, Porter
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Navy                                                3:16.60#  2   10
     1) William Ricks JR                2) Craig Meekins JR
     3) Cameron Lindsay SR              4) Paul Harris JR
  2 Army                                                3:19.00   2    8
     1) Adrian Perkins JR               2) Justin Kelso SR
     3) Larry Choate SO                 4) Dan McLeod JR
  3 Bucknell                                            3:20.32   2    6
     1) Kevin MacLeod SO                2) Matthew Bonelli SR
     3) Gregory Baxter FR               4) Kerry Boyle SO
  4 Lehigh                                              3:26.14   1    4
     1) Greg Horn SR                    2) Brian Ahearn SR
     3) Garrett Zambrows SO             4) David Falk SR
  5 Lafayette                                           3:26.32   2    2
     1) Ever Ruiz JR                    2) Adam Ballester FR
     3) Bradley Williams FR             4) Justin Blaum JR
  6 Holy Cross                                          3:26.78   2    1
     1) Jason Baillio FR                2) Sean Murphy JR
     3) Andrew Maggio SO                4) Michael Ricotta JR
  7 Colgate                                             3:27.84   1
     1) Geoffrey Bean SR                2) Andy Holway JR
     3) Phil Natoli FR                  4) Thomas Dilworth JR
 

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:33.74  2004        Navy
                         McCann, Schmidt, Sink, Taveras
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 American                                            7:31.91#   10
     1) Alex Caudana SR                 2) Dustin Emrani SR
     3) Brian McCabe JR                 4) Steve Hallinan JR
  2 Navy                                                7:37.11     8
     1) Lucas Burke JR                  2) Matlack Gillin FR
     3) Craig Meekins JR                4) Paul Harris JR
  3 Army                                                7:37.89     6
     1) Chris Haag SR                   2) John Mickowski JR
     3) Stephen Kraus JR                4) Matt Tower JR
  4 Lafayette                                           7:38.02     4
     1) Aaron Buchman JR                2) Sean Casey FR
     3) Rob Blum SO                     4) Alex Wechsler JR
  5 Lehigh                                              7:40.28     2
     1) Greg Horn SR                    2) Brian Ahearn SR
     3) Kyle Manning JR                 4) Garrett Zambrows SO
  6 Bucknell                                            7:53.94     1
     1) Adam Syty SR                    2) Kyle Ramer FR
     3) Baron Willeford FR              4) Griffin Burns FR
  7 Holy Cross                                          8:03.50
     1) Sebastian Fidelus SO            2) Stephen Schoenberger SO
     3) Kyle Rougeot FR                 4) James Lundy SO
  8 Colgate                                             8:21.79
     1) Jeremy Fisher FR                2) Sean Baumann JR
     3) Jeffrey Tufts JR                4) Charles Miller SR
 

Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:53.33  1994        Army
                         Stewart, Petersen, Grein, Bernstein
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Navy                                               10:07.41    10
     1) Jefferson Sarchione JR          2) Vincent Carpentier FR
     3) Benjamin Kozy JR                4) Lucas Burke JR
  2 Army                                               10:07.55     8
     1) Brandon Lewis JR                2) Stephen Kraus JR
     3) Chris Haag SR                   4) Matt Tower JR
  3 Lafayette                                          10:10.20     6
     1) Sean Casey FR                   2) Brian Vail JR
     3) Alex Wechsler JR                4) Rob Blum SO
  4 Bucknell                                           10:18.29     4
     1) Andrew Huebner FR               2) Brian Mooney JR
     3) Mark Caroleo SR                 4) Clement Gyan FR
  5 American                                           10:23.19     2
     1) Rob Hofmann SR                  2) Dustin Emrani SR
     3) Dan King FR                     4) Brian McCabe JR
  6 Colgate                                            10:25.82     1
     1) Scott DeRoo SR                  2) Charles Green FR
     3) John Gillespie SR               4) Lyle Tolli FR
  7 Lehigh                                             10:33.90
     1) Benjamin Lampi SO               2) Kyle Manning JR
     3) Matthew Foley FR                4) Kevin Ahearn SR
  8 Holy Cross                                         10:38.76
     1) Stephen Schoenberger SO         2) Sebastian Fidelus SO
     3) Kyle Rougeot FR                 4) Timothy Richard FR
 

Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2.11m  1997        Jon Pontius, Army
 Meet Record: # 2.11m  1997        Matt Rutt, Lafayette
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Herron               SR Navy                     2.01m    6-07.00   10
  2 Stephen White             SR Navy                     2.01m    6-07.00    8
  3 Ryan Robinson             SO Bucknell                 2.01m    6-07.00    6
  4 Reagan Rafferty           JR Army                     2.01m    6-07.00    4
  5 Richard Simpson           SR Bucknell                 1.91m    6-03.25    2
  6 Matt Fischer              JR Navy                     1.91m    6-03.25    1
  7 Rudy Mejia                SR Army                     1.86m    6-01.25
  8 Harrison Newman           JR Colgate                  1.86m    6-01.25
 -- Edwin Schuck              SO Lehigh                      NH
 -- Brian Voorhis             JR Lehigh                      NH
 

Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.26m  2000        Dave Pomfret, Bucknell
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Mante               JR Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00   10
  2 Khalil Uqdah              FR Lehigh                   4.65m   15-03.00    8
  3 Bo Fisher                 JR Navy                     4.65m   15-03.00    6
  4 Ronald Belany             JR Navy                     4.65m   15-03.00    4
  5 Gavin McMahon             SR Army                     4.50m   14-09.00    1.5
  5 Kelly Stephens            SR Navy                     4.50m   14-09.00    1.5
  7 Jason Inzana              FR Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00
  8 Kraegen Bramer            JR Navy                     4.50m   14-09.00
  9 Robert Gradoville         SR Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25
  9 Domenic Aversa            SO Lehigh                   4.20m   13-09.25
 11 Derek Wales               FR Army                     3.90m   12-09.50
 -- Judson Thomas             JR Navy                        NH
 -- Gavin Mohrman             SR Army                        NH
 -- Conor Meikle              JR Holy Cross                  NH
 

Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7.54m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rudy Mejia                SR Army                     7.16m   23-06.00   10
  2 Kenneth Saffold           SO Army                     7.08m   23-02.75    8
  3 Kyle Anthony              FR Bucknell                 7.03m   23-00.75    6
  4 Ronald Belany             JR Navy                     6.95m   22-09.75    4
  5 Brandon Lewis             JR Army                     6.93m   22-09.00    2
  6 Thomas Harrison           JR Holy Cross               6.81m   22-04.25    1
  7 Dante Marshall            JR Navy                     6.80m   22-03.75
  8 Franklin Johnson          FR Lehigh                   6.70m   21-11.75
  9 Alden Ellis               SR Colgate                  6.68m   21-11.00
 10 Tyler Palumbo             SR Bucknell                 6.45m   21-02.00
 11 Mike Contino              JR Bucknell                 6.41m   21-00.50
 12 Kyle Clayton              FR Lafayette                6.33m   20-09.25
 13 Edwin Schuck              SO Lehigh                   6.24m   20-05.75
 14 C. Austin Wade            SO Lehigh                   6.10m   20-00.25
 15 Edward Hairston           SO Holy Cross               5.86m   19-02.75
 

Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.09m  2003        Jeff Weaver, Army
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Anthony              FR Bucknell                15.13m#  49-07.75   10
  2 Rudy Mejia                SR Army                    14.88m   48-10.00    8
  3 Dante Marshall            JR Navy                    14.77m   48-05.50    6
  4 Steve Zhang               JR Army                    14.73m   48-04.00    4
  5 Archie Smith              SO Army                    14.41m   47-03.50    2
  6 Franklin Johnson          FR Lehigh                  14.40m   47-03.00    1
  7 Thomas Harrison           JR Holy Cross              14.21m   46-07.50
  8 Steve Ekema-Agbaw         SR Lafayette               14.08m   46-02.50
  9 Kevin Dowd                JR Holy Cross              13.18m   43-03.00
 10 Tyler Palumbo             SR Bucknell                13.09m   42-11.50
 11 Patrick McGuire           JR Holy Cross              12.56m   41-02.50
 12 Jeremy Hollins            SO Bucknell                12.46m   40-10.50
 

Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.71m  1998        Kris Terrill, Army
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darryl Hunter             JR Navy                    16.87m#  55-04.25   10
  2 Tyler Jones               SR Lafayette               15.60m   51-02.25    8
  3 Kevin Filer               SR Army                    15.50m   50-10.25    6
  4 Miles Murray              SR Army                    14.78m   48-06.00    4
  5 Nicholas Ray              FR Lehigh                  14.78m   48-06.00    2
  6 Andre Barber              JR Navy                    14.77m   48-05.50    1
  7 Connor McGee              FR Lafayette               14.71m   48-03.25
  8 Nick DeGregorio           SR Bucknell                14.64m   48-00.50
  9 Timothy Medlock           FR Bucknell                14.28m   46-10.25
 10 James Meyer               JR Bucknell                14.08m   46-02.50
 11 Jonathan Medeiros         SO Holy Cross              13.90m   45-07.25
 12 Nicholas LeBlanc          FR Holy Cross              13.75m   45-01.50
 13 Mark Mattei               JR Lehigh                  13.72m   45-00.25
 14 Joseph Nemeth             FR Army                    13.72m   45-00.25
 15 Nathan Stein              SR Navy                    12.90m   42-04.00
 16 Jonathan Lockhart         FR Bucknell                12.85m   42-02.00
 17 Wil Redmond               JR Colgate                  8.39m   27-06.50
 

Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.23m  2000        Brian Gephardt, Army
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Hoffman             SR Bucknell                18.42m   60-05.25   10
  2 Kevin Filer               SR Army                    17.48m   57-04.25    8
  3 James Meyer               JR Bucknell                16.96m   55-07.75    6
  4 Brendan McNichol          SR Army                    16.78m   55-00.75    4
  5 Nicholas Carr             SR Holy Cross              16.74m   54-11.25    2
  6 Tyler Jones               SR Lafayette               16.38m   53-09.00    1
  7 Nick DeGregorio           SR Bucknell                16.16m   53-00.25
  8 Christopher Bordino       SO Navy                    15.66m   51-04.50
  9 Sean Field                SR Colgate                 14.90m   48-10.75
 10 Stephen Mandravelis       SO Holy Cross              14.90m   48-10.75
 11 Mark Mattei               JR Lehigh                  14.68m   48-02.00
 12 Jonathan Lockhart         FR Bucknell                14.66m   48-01.25
 13 Nathan Stein              SR Navy                    14.60m   47-11.00
 14 Sean McAuley              SO Lafayette               14.48m   47-06.25
 15 Mark Van Orden            FR Navy                    14.40m   47-03.00
 16 Seamas McGuire            FR Lafayette               13.20m   43-03.75
 17 Matt Kostyal              SR Lehigh                  13.07m   42-10.75
 18 Samuel Hutchings          JR Holy Cross              12.82m   42-00.75
 19 Wil Redmond               JR Colgate                  8.46m   27-09.25
 

Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  4959  2004        Rodney Manzo, Army
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Lewis             JR Army                      5062#   10
  2 Edwin Schuck              SO Lehigh                    4566     8
  3 Brian Voorhis             JR Lehigh                    4437     6
  4 Ryan White                FR Bucknell                  4419     4
  5 Robert Gradoville         SR Bucknell                  4355     2
  6 Kyle Clayton              FR Lafayette                 4314     1
  7 Kyle DeFranceschi         SO Lafayette                 4301
  8 William Stillman          FR Navy                      4155
  9 Craig Aman                SO Army                      4090
 10 Evan Green                FR Lehigh                    3829
 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   192        2) Navy                      139.75
    3) Army                        81        4) Lafayette                  76.75
    5) Lehigh                      47.75     5) Holy Cross                 47.75
    7) Colgate                     34        8) American                    1
 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Army                       154.50     2) Navy                      140.50
    3) Bucknell                   122        4) American                   82
    5) Lafayette                   46        6) Lehigh                     43
    7) Colgate                     28        8) Holy Cross                  4