Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/19/2006 05:31 PM
             Patriot League Championships - 2/17/2006 to 2/19/2006             
                              U.S. Naval Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brandon               Army                      4848    10  
  2 Malek, Vaclav                Lehigh                    4809     8
  3 Belany, Ronald               Navy                      4682     6
  4 Brown, David                 Army                      4562     4
  5 Percopo, Craig               Lehigh                    4382     2
  6 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                    4300     1
  7 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                    4098  
  8 McLaughlin, Kyle             Bucknell                  3752  
  9 MacLeod, Kevin               Bucknell                  3419  
 
Event 2  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grap, Marjorie               Bucknell                19.35m   63-06.00   10  
  2 McFarlane, Cayanne           Navy                    16.26m   53-04.25    8  
  3 Harbin, Ashley               Lafayette               16.18m   53-01.00    6  
  4 Rowe, Kirsten                Army                    15.84m   51-11.75    4  
  5 Tossie, Cynthea              Army                    14.89m   48-10.25    2  
  6 Mockbee, Amanda              Bucknell                14.89m   48-10.25    1  
  7 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette               14.61m   47-11.25 
  8 Joyce, Meaghan               Navy                    14.48m   47-06.25 
 10 Hill, Erica                  Army                    13.47m   44-02.50 
 11 Melroy, Vicky                Lafayette               12.80m   42-00.00 
 12 Nell, Mary                   Navy                    12.44m   40-09.75 
 13 Cole, Rebecca                Holy Cross              12.36m   40-06.75 
 14 Santibanez, Rita             Colgate                 12.24m   40-02.00 
 15 Hine, Carolynn               Navy                    12.11m   39-08.75 
 16 LeTarte, Christie            Holy Cross              11.31m   37-01.25 
 17 Driscoll, Megan              Holy Cross               9.98m   32-09.00 
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saffold, Kenneth             Army                     7.07m   23-02.50   10  
  2 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     6.96m   22-10.00    8  
  3 Mejia, Rudy                  Army                     6.92m   22-08.50    6  
  4 Adair, Shaun                 Lafayette                6.87m   22-06.50    4  
  5 Zhang, Steve                 Army                     6.67m   21-10.75    2  
  6 Contino, Mike                Bucknell                 6.59m   21-07.50    1  
  7 Marshall, Dante              Navy                     6.59m   21-07.50 
  8 Belany, Ronald               Navy                     6.53m   21-05.25 
  9 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                 6.40m   21-00.00 
 10 Ellis, Alden                 Colgate                  6.27m   20-07.00 
 10 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   6.27m   20-07.00 
 12 Palumbo, Tyler               Bucknell                 6.23m   20-05.25 
 13 Wade, C. Austin              Lehigh                   6.14m   20-01.75 
 14 Marchildon, Peter            Lehigh                   6.11m   20-00.50 
 15 Hairston, Edward             Holy Cross               5.95m   19-06.25 
 16 Han, Steven                  Lehigh                   5.86m   19-02.75 
 17 Ike, Shota                   Bucknell                 5.74m   18-10.00 
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Stephen               Navy                     2.06m    6-09.00   10  
  2 Robinson, Ryan               Bucknell                 2.01m    6-07.00    8  
  3 Rafferty, Reagan             Army                     2.01m    6-07.00    6  
  4 Smart, Cody                  Lehigh                   2.01m    6-07.00    4  
  5 Herron, Cole                 Navy                     2.01m    6-07.00    2  
  6 Malek, Vaclav                Lehigh                   1.96m    6-05.00    1  
  7 Newman, Harrison             Colgate                  1.91m    6-03.25 
  8 Fischer, Matt                Navy                     1.86m    6-01.25 
  9 Brown, David                 Army                     1.86m    6-01.25 
 10 Ryan, Daniel                 Holy Cross               1.86m    6-01.25 
 11 Kirby, Jordan                Bucknell                 1.81m    5-11.25 
 
Event 5  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scarborough, Marcus          Navy                      7.73q  1 
  2 Blenk, Tom                   Lafayette                 7.78q  2 
  3 Whitfield, Ryan              Bucknell                  7.91q  2 
  4 Robinson, Scott              Lehigh                    7.93q  1 
  5 Booker, Greg                 Army                      8.00q  3 
  6 Fritz, Dan                   Army                      8.06q  1 
  7 Belany, Ronald               Navy                      8.06q  2 
  8 Sheehan, Dan                 Lafayette                 8.14q  3 
  9 Bokhoven, Eric               Navy                      8.15q  3 
 10 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                    8.20q  2 
 11 Rainey, Travis               Navy                      8.21q  3 
 12 Andrews, Samuel              Bucknell                  8.22q  1 
 13 Ruiz, Ever                   Lafayette                 8.22   2 
 14 MacLeod, Kevin               Bucknell                  8.25   3 
 15 Querner, Andrew              Lehigh                    8.31   2 
 16 Malek, Vaclav                Lehigh                    8.48   3 
 17 MacFeeters, John             Bucknell                  8.77   1 
 
Event 5  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scarborough, Marcus          Navy                      7.72q  2 
  2 Blenk, Tom                   Lafayette                 7.78q  1 
  3 Robinson, Scott              Lehigh                    7.91q  2 
  4 Booker, Greg                 Army                      7.95q  2 
  5 Fritz, Dan                   Army                      8.03q  1 
  6 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                    8.05q  1 
  7 Whitfield, Ryan              Bucknell                  8.05   1 
  8 Sheehan, Dan                 Lafayette                 8.17   2 
  9 Andrews, Samuel              Bucknell                  8.17   2 
 10 Bokhoven, Eric               Navy                      8.19   2 
 11 Belany, Ronald               Navy                      8.25   1 
 
Event 5  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scarborough, Marcus          Navy                      7.74    10  
  2 Blenk, Tom                   Lafayette                 7.85     8
  3 Booker, Greg                 Army                      7.90     6
  4 Robinson, Scott              Lehigh                    8.01     4
  5 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                    8.03     2
  6 Fritz, Dan                   Army                      8.08     1
 
Event 6  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, John                 Navy                      6.51Q  1 
  2 White, Shun                  Navy                      6.55Q  3 
  3 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                      6.56Q  4 
  4 Hutson, Travis               Lafayette                 6.61Q  2 
  5 Vier, Brandon                Navy                      6.55Q  1 
  6 Flores, Patrick              Navy                      6.58Q  4 
  7 Falk, David                  Lehigh                    6.60Q  3 
  8 Collins, Ryan                Army                      6.62Q  2 
  9 Amer, Waleed                 Lehigh                    6.62q  1 
 10 Tomlinson, Jason             Navy                      6.65q  1 
 11 Libert, Dave                 Army                      6.65q  2 
 12 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                  6.67q  1 
 13 Maggio, Andrew               Holy Cross                6.68   3 
 14 Saffold, Kenneth             Army                      6.71   3 
 15 Alleyne, Andre               Lafayette                 6.74   4 
 16 Ellis, Alden                 Colgate                   6.75   4 
 17 Ricotta, Michael             Holy Cross                6.76   2 
 18 Glidden, Corey               Holy Cross                6.81   4 
 19 Rose, Garrin                 Colgate                   6.89   3 
 20 Bennett, JJ                  Colgate                   6.91   2 
 21 Hairston, Edward             Holy Cross                6.94   1 
 22 Ellis, Dan                   Colgate                   6.96   3 
 
Event 6  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Collins, Ryan                Army                      6.46Q  2 
  2 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                      6.56Q  1 
  3 Forbes, John                 Navy                      6.56Q  2 
  4 White, Shun                  Navy                      6.58Q  1 
  5 Hutson, Travis               Lafayette                 6.58q  2 
  6 Vier, Brandon                Navy                      6.59q  2 
  7 Flores, Patrick              Navy                      6.61   1 
  8 Amer, Waleed                 Lehigh                    6.63   2 
  9 Tomlinson, Jason             Navy                      6.64   1 
 10 Libert, Dave                 Army                      6.66   1 
 11 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                  6.69   2 
 12 Falk, David                  Lehigh                    7.35   1 
 
Event 6  Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ryan                Army                      6.47    10  
  2 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                      6.58     8
  3 Hutson, Travis               Lafayette                 6.60     6
  4 Vier, Brandon                Navy                      6.61     4
  5 Forbes, John                 Navy                      6.65     2
  6 White, Shun                  Navy                      6.68     1
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanlon, Michael              Colgate               14:40.44    10  
  2 Hampson, Rob                 Lehigh                14:41.70     8
  3 Lanz, Conor                  American              14:42.20     6
  4 Jamieson, Carlos             American              14:44.35     4
  5 Forys, Matthew               Bucknell              14:50.13     2
  6 Fennell, Brendan             American              14:52.16     1
  7 Vientos, Victor              Lehigh                14:57.31  
  8 Skelton, John                Army                  15:09.88  
  9 Glover, Brendan              Lehigh                15:10.51  
 10 Kotlarski, Matt              Army                  15:11.23  
 11 Pelletier, Doug              Army                  15:12.96  
 12 Holleran, Will               Bucknell              15:13.44  
 13 Fortkiewicz, Kevin           Bucknell              15:13.57  
 14 Corral, Andrew               Bucknell              15:13.83  
 15 Wroblewski, Cory             Army                  15:19.25  
 16 Dutch, Ed                    Lafayette             15:25.17  
 17 Niemi, Michael               Navy                  15:26.93  
 18 DeWitt, Daniel               Lehigh                15:30.22  
 19 Squier, Robert               Army                  15:31.18  
 20 Birosik, Nick                Lafayette             15:34.23  
 21 Smith, Leo                   Lehigh                15:35.46  
 22 Schelberg, Matt              Bucknell              15:39.75  
 23 Gibney, Michael              Bucknell              15:50.12  
 24 Nieskens, John               Holy Cross            15:52.44  
 25 Mish, Bradley                Holy Cross            15:57.45  
 26 Sanner, Donnie               Bucknell              15:58.96  
 27 Kress, John                  Navy                  16:02.21  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ryan                Army                     22.30q  6 
  2 Falk, David                  Lehigh                   22.52q  3 
  3 Frehulfer, David             Army                     22.55q  3 
  4 Libert, Dave                 Army                     22.63q  4 
  5 Maggio, Andrew               Holy Cross               22.84q  5 
  6 Amer, Waleed                 Lehigh                   22.89q  4 
  7 Corbetta, Matt               Bucknell                 23.05q  1 
  8 Ricks, William               Navy                     23.20q  4 
  9 Vier, Brandon                Navy                     23.25   2 
 10 White, Shun                  Navy                     23.28   2 
 11 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                     23.30   1 
 12 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                 23.33   6 
 13 Glidden, Corey               Holy Cross               23.55   4 
 14 Flores, Patrick              Navy                     23.61   5 
 15 Agnor, Benjamin              Army                     23.85   5 
 16 Guja, Eric                   Bucknell                 23.95   1 
 17 Ellis, Dan                   Colgate                  24.04   6 
 18 Bennett, JJ                  Colgate                  24.55   3 
 19 Rose, Garrin                 Colgate                  24.71   2 
 -- Green, Jamar                 Navy                       DNF   2 
 -- Allen, Lakendrick            Navy                        DQ   3 
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ryan                Army                     22.37   2   10  
  2 Frehulfer, David             Army                     22.55   2    8  
  3 Falk, David                  Lehigh                   22.60   2    6  
  4 Ricks, William               Navy                     22.73   1    4  
  5 Maggio, Andrew               Holy Cross               22.80   1    2  
  6 Libert, Dave                 Army                     22.82   2    1  
  7 Amer, Waleed                 Lehigh                   22.96   1 
  8 Corbetta, Matt               Bucknell                 22.99   1 
 
Event 9  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 American University  'A'                            7:35.99    10  
     1) Caudana, Alex                   2) Hallinan, Steve                
     3) McCabe, Brian                   4) Emrani, Dustin                 
  2 United States Naval Academy  'A'                    7:37.02     8
     1) Burke, Lucas                    2) Sink, Joshua                   
     3) Meekins, Craig                  4) Harris, Paul                   
  3 United States Military Academy  'A'                 7:41.27     6
     1) Mickowski, John                 2) Kim, Seann                     
     3) Tower, Matt                     4) Haag, Chris                    
  4 Lehigh University  'A'                              7:43.61     4
     1) Manning, Kyle                   2) Zambrows, Garrett              
     3) Horn, Greg                      4) Ahearn, Brian                  
  5 Lafayette College  'A'                              7:47.15     2
     1) Blum, Rob                       2) Vail, Brian                    
     3) Reynolds, Pete                  4) Wechsler, Alex                 
  6 Bucknell University  'A'                            7:47.56     1
     1) Syty, Adam                      2) Mooney, Brian                  
     3) Redmond, James                  4) Caroleo, Mark                  
  7 Colgate University  'A'                             7:52.41  
     1) Holway, Andy                    2) Merkel, Luke                   
     3) DeRoo, Scott                    4) Gillespie, John                
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                      8:16.75  
     3) Severo, Thomas                  4) Schoenberger, Stephen          
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mohrmann, Gavin              Army                     4.95m   16-02.75   10  
  2 Keaton, Ryan                 Army                     4.80m   15-09.00    8  
  3 McMahon, Gavin               Army                     4.65m   15-03.00    6  
  4 Lobdell, Eric                Army                     4.65m   15-03.00    4  
  5 Stephens, Kelly              Navy                     4.65m   15-03.00    2  
  6 Mante, David                 Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00    1  
  7 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Fisher, Bo                   Navy                     4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Meikle, Conor                Holy Cross               4.05m   13-03.50 
  9 Bosch, Greg                  Lehigh                   4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Brooman, Dave                Lafayette                3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Percopo, Craig               Lehigh                      NH            
 -- Gradoville, Robert           Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Aversa, Domenic              Lehigh                      NH            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doty, Ann                    Bucknell                11.67m   38-03.50   10  
  2 Bricker, Lauren              Bucknell                11.31m   37-01.25    8  
  3 Ayala, Nicole                Bucknell                11.19m   36-08.50    6  
  4 Schiller, Michelle           Navy                    11.09m   36-04.75    4  
  5 Cholak, Emily                Lafayette               10.95m   35-11.25    2  
  6 Goetz, Jessica               Navy                    10.72m   35-02.00    1  
  7 Manero, Denise               Bucknell                10.55m   34-07.50 
  8 Burmeister, Lauren           Navy                    10.39m   34-01.25 
  9 Gandy, Rochelle              Navy                    10.32m   33-10.25 
 10 Conley, Colleen              Navy                    10.15m   33-03.75 
 11 Meder, Dannielle             Holy Cross              10.04m   32-11.25 
 12 Cottman, Patrice             Army                     9.90m   32-05.75 
 13 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                   9.80m   32-02.00 
 13 Stoddard, Yvonne             Army                     9.80m   32-02.00 
 -- Zawojski, Katrina            Colgate                     ND            
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wells, Caleb                 Army                    16.33m   53-07.00   10  
  2 Hunter, Darryl               Navy                    16.22m   53-02.75    8  
  3 Filer, Kevin                 Army                    16.18m   53-01.00    6  
  4 Jones, Tyler                 Lafayette               16.01m   52-06.50    4  
  5 Frake, Dan                   Bucknell                15.22m   49-11.25    2  
  6 Barber, Andre                Navy                    14.34m   47-00.75    1  
  7 Smartt, Jason                Army                    13.96m   45-09.75 
  8 Percopo, Craig               Lehigh                  13.69m   44-11.00 
  9 Meyer, James                 Bucknell                13.62m   44-08.25 
 10 Mattei, Mark                 Lehigh                  13.55m   44-05.50 
 11 McAuley, Sean                Lafayette               12.29m   40-04.00 
 12 Hoffman, Tyler               Bucknell                12.01m   39-05.00 
 13 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross              11.76m   38-07.00 
 
Event 13  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hessler, Katherine           Lehigh                    3320    10  
  2 Reinhardt, Nina              Bucknell                  3286     8
  3 Todman, Danielle             Bucknell                  3267     6
  4 Still, Danielle              Navy                      3263     4
  5 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                      3261     2
  6 Bostic, Michelle             Navy                      3134     1
  7 Kalinowski, Leigh            Lafayette                 2901  
  8 Miller, Ebony                Navy                      2894  
  9 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross                2853  
 10 Anderson, Kerilyn            Holy Cross                2726  
 11 Fromm, Theresa               Lehigh                    2685  
 12 Dupuis, Amanda               Holy Cross                2630  
 13 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                  2340  
 
Event 14  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Tyler               Bucknell                17.34m   56-10.75   10  
  2 Rowe, Jonathan               Lafayette               16.54m   54-03.25    8  
  3 Carr, Nicholas               Holy Cross              16.47m   54-00.50    6  
  4 Frake, Dan                   Bucknell                16.45m   53-11.75    4  
  5 Jones, Tyler                 Lafayette               16.41m   53-10.25    2  
  6 Smartt, Jason                Army                    15.67m   51-05.00    1  
  7 Meyer, James                 Bucknell                15.41m   50-06.75 
  8 Bermudez, Serge              Navy                    14.97m   49-01.50 
  9 Laney, Stephen               Holy Cross              14.54m   47-08.50 
 10 Filer, Kevin                 Army                    14.51m   47-07.25 
 11 McNichol, Brendan            Army                    14.48m   47-06.25 
 12 Field, Sean                  Colgate                 13.44m   44-01.25 
 13 Ignachuck, Alex              Holy Cross              13.43m   44-00.75 
 14 Gabryluk, Chris              Bucknell                13.29m   43-07.25 
 15 Kostyal, Matt                Lehigh                  12.49m   40-11.75 
 -- Mattei, Mark                 Lehigh                      ND            
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Germain, Lisa                Colgate                  5.71m   18-09.00   10  
  2 Dempsey, Kati                Bucknell                 5.40m   17-08.75    8  
  3 Cholak, Emily                Lafayette                5.40m   17-08.75    6  
  4 Reinhardt, Nina              Bucknell                 5.39m   17-08.25    4  
  5 Ayala, Nicole                Bucknell                 5.31m   17-05.25    2  
  6 Gandy, Rochelle              Navy                     5.29m   17-04.25    1  
  7 Schiller, Michelle           Navy                     5.28m   17-04.00 
  8 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                   5.09m   16-08.50 
  9 Manero, Denise               Bucknell                 5.03m   16-06.00 
 10 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                   4.97m   16-03.75 
 11 Zawojski, Katrina            Colgate                  4.95m   16-03.00 
 12 Barowski, Lynn               Holy Cross               4.88m   16-00.25 
 13 Conley, Colleen              Navy                     4.85m   15-11.00 
 14 Thomas, Kisha                Lafayette                4.72m   15-06.00 
 15 Miller, Julia                Army                     4.59m   15-00.75 
 -- Anderson, Kerilyn            Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross                  ND            
 
Event 16  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Kati                Bucknell                 1.65m    5-05.00   10  
  2 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     1.65m    5-05.00    8  
  3 Hessler, Katherine           Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00    6  
  4 Charnigo, Jackie             Navy                     1.60m    5-03.00    4  
  5 Wrona, Liz                   Navy                     1.60m    5-03.00    2  
  6 Manero, Denise               Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00    1  
  7 Kozlowski, Derin             Army                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Sutey, Ellen                 Army                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Kalinowski, Leigh            Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 King, Lauren                 Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Dupuis, Amanda               Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Thomson, Emily               Colgate                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Berkey, Katie                Navy                     1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Philbrook, Renee             Lehigh                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Cooper, DaVeena              Army                     1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Mullaney, Meghan             Holy Cross               1.45m    4-09.00 
 18 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Kirsten             Navy                      8.15Q  2 
  2 Still, Danielle              Navy                      8.15Q  1 
  3 Trentacoste, Catherine       Bucknell                  8.26Q  3 
  4 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      8.27Q  3 
  5 Buczko, Melanie              Bucknell                  8.36Q  2 
  6 Bostic, Michelle             Navy                      8.48Q  1 
  7 Glover, Jennifer             Army                      8.49Q  2 
  8 Gambill, Sabrina             Navy                      8.51Q  1 
  9 Miller, Krystal              Army                      8.52Q  3 
 10 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                    8.68q  3 
 11 Anderson, Kerilyn            Holy Cross                8.91q  3 
 12 Conley, Colleen              Navy                      8.93q  1 
 13 Fromm, Theresa               Lehigh                    8.95   1 
 14 Meder, Dannielle             Holy Cross                9.05   2 
 15 Johnson, Meredith            Holy Cross                9.09   3 
 16 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                   9.36   2 
 17 Ferolito, Clarice            Holy Cross                9.45   2 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Andrews, Kirsten             Navy                      8.14Q  2 
  2 Still, Danielle              Navy                      8.23Q  1 
  3 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      8.26Q  2 
  4 Trentacoste, Catherine       Bucknell                  8.29Q  1 
  5 Buczko, Melanie              Bucknell                  8.32q  2 
  6 Glover, Jennifer             Army                      8.34q  1 
  7 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                    8.62   1 
  8 Gambill, Sabrina             Navy                      8.63   2 
  9 Miller, Krystal              Army                      8.65   2 
 10 Conley, Colleen              Navy                      9.02   2 
 11 Anderson, Kerilyn            Holy Cross                9.03   1 
 12 Bostic, Michelle             Navy                     10.05   1 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Kirsten             Navy                      8.05    10  
  2 Still, Danielle              Navy                      8.08     8
  3 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      8.22     6
  4 Trentacoste, Catherine       Bucknell                  8.29     4
  5 Glover, Jennifer             Army                      8.34     2
  6 Buczko, Melanie              Bucknell                  8.46     1
 
Event 18  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                      7.28Q  1 
  2 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      7.32Q  4 
  3 Lewis, Priscilla             Navy                      7.34Q  2 
  4 Forer, Chessa                Bucknell                  7.43Q  3 
  5 Still, Danielle              Navy                      7.36Q  2 
  6 Thomas, Kisha                Lafayette                 7.44Q  1 
  7 Todman, Danielle             Bucknell                  7.46Q  4 
  8 Sauls, Yasmine               Navy                      7.52Q  3 
  9 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross                7.49q  4 
 10 Grese, Allison               Lehigh                    7.51q  1 
 11 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                    7.51q  2 
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn         Colgate                   7.61q  2 
 13 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                   7.63   4 
 14 Emons, Lesley                Bucknell                  7.63   1 
 15 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                   7.67   3 
 16 Hulse, Tyfani                Army                      7.69   1 
 17 Owney, Heather               Army                      7.70   3 
 18 Forsythe, Loni               Navy                      7.72   3 
 19 Stewart, Rachel              Lehigh                    7.92   2 
 
Event 18  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                      7.24Q  2 
  2 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      7.30Q  1 
  3 Lewis, Priscilla             Navy                      7.33Q  1 
  4 Forer, Chessa                Bucknell                  7.35Q  2 
  5 Still, Danielle              Navy                      7.37q  2 
  6 Thomas, Kisha                Lafayette                 7.46q  1 
  7 Todman, Danielle             Bucknell                  7.49   1 
  8 Sauls, Yasmine               Navy                      7.50   2 
  9 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross                7.51   2 
 10 Grese, Allison               Lehigh                    7.56   1 
 11 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                    7.60   1 
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn         Colgate                   7.63   2 
 
Event 18  Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                      7.26    10  
  2 Still, Danielle              Navy                      7.37     8
  3 Lewis, Priscilla             Navy                      7.40     6
  4 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      7.40     4
  5 Thomas, Kisha                Lafayette                 7.42     2
  6 Forer, Chessa                Bucknell                  7.46     1
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whipple, Justine             Navy                  17:10.38    10  
  2 Schappert, Jennifer          Lehigh                17:22.99     8
  3 Schultes, Katie              Lafayette             17:28.53     6
  4 Nastase, Leanna              Bucknell              17:40.28     4
  5 Curran, Meghan               Army                  17:57.18     2
  6 Hajec, Jill                  Army                  18:02.78     1
  7 Halloran, Kayla              Bucknell              18:10.26  
  8 Jordan, Julliann             Navy                  18:11.53  
  9 Totten, Christy              Bucknell              18:15.00  
 10 House, Carolyn               Lehigh                18:18.99  
 11 Marvel, Kathryn              Colgate               18:24.05  
 12 Seiler, Sarah                Lehigh                18:25.50  
 13 Harms, Mollie                Bucknell              18:28.09  
 14 Morro, Frances               Lafayette             18:28.49  
 15 Pierotti, Rebecca            Bucknell              18:30.67  
 16 Wegman, Roxanne              Army                  18:35.35  
 17 Baum, Jade                   Navy                  18:46.75  
 18 Hassett, Kim                 Bucknell              18:57.81  
 19 Alizzi, Elizabeth            Holy Cross            19:24.22  
 20 English, Caitlin             Colgate               19:36.77  
 -- Nordquist, Gillian           Bucknell                    DQ  
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                     25.59q  5 
  2 Forer, Chessa                Bucknell                 25.93q  4 
  3 Still, Danielle              Navy                     26.16q  4 
  4 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                     26.33q  2 
  5 Grant, Katelin               Army                     26.39q  5 
  6 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                   26.47q  3 
  7 Sauls, Yasmine               Navy                     26.55q  2 
  8 Tom, Laura                   Lehigh                   26.62q  1 
  9 Youngs, Vanessa              Lafayette                26.63   3 
 10 Emons, Lesley                Bucknell                 26.64   5 
 11 Hulse, Tyfani                Army                     26.86   4 
 12 VandenBroek, Sarah           Bucknell                 26.90   1 
 13 Grese, Allison               Lehigh                   27.24   3 
 14 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn         Colgate                  27.62   5 
 15 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                  27.70   2 
 16 Mearn, Kaitlyn               Holy Cross               27.96   3 
 17 Carrette, Meghan             Holy Cross               28.19   4 
 18 Stewart, Rachel              Lehigh                   28.93   2 
 19 Williams, Monica             Colgate                  28.98   1 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                     25.53   2   10  
  2 Still, Danielle              Navy                     25.87   2    8  
  3 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                     25.96   2    6  
  4 Forer, Chessa                Bucknell                 26.05   2    4  
  5 Grant, Katelin               Army                     26.12   1    2  
  6 Sauls, Yasmine               Navy                     26.13   1    1  
  7 Tom, Laura                   Lehigh                   26.52   1 
  8 Montegary, Nicole            Lehigh                   26.95   1 
 
Event 21  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell University  'A'                            9:04.95    10  
     1) Sawko, Christa                  2) Gilbert, Victoria              
     3) Hanson-Hall, Offeibia           4) Bricker, Lauren                
  2 Lafayette College  'A'                              9:12.46     8
     1) Evangelista, Kate               2) Waldron, Brittany              
     3) Fink, Deborah                   4) Baker, Meghan                  
  3 United States Military Academy  'A'                 9:14.71     6
     1) Markey, Myra                    2) Cole, Ann Lee                  
     3) Urick, Ashley                   4) Heinecke, Kristina             
  4 American University  'A'                            9:16.34     4  
     1) Moloney, Mary                   2) Roth, Hillary                  
     3) Wharton, Zaia                   4) Carlstrom, Keira               
  5 Lehigh University  'A'                              9:30.44     2
     1) Serwo, Sarah                    2) Welby, Karen                   
     3) Fails, Tracie                   4) Therkorn, Jennifer             
  6 United States Naval Academy  'A'                    9:32.65     1
     1) Dooley, Maureen                 2) Harrington, Caitlyn            
     3) Moreland, Alli                  4) Peskosky, Stephanie            
  7 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                      9:36.98  
     1) Carifio, Chrissy                2) Hyland, Megan                  
     3) Spilka, Colleen                 4) Hickey, Marie                  
  8 Colgate University  'A'                             9:41.82  
     1) Crowley, Elizabeth              2) Seals, Macrina                 
     3) Hildebrand, Sarah               4) Christoforo, Nicole            
 
Event 22  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buczko, Melanie              Bucknell                 3.91m   12-10.00   10  
  2 Andrews, Kirsten             Navy                     3.75m   12-03.50    8  
  3 Charnigo, Jackie             Navy                     3.60m   11-09.75    6  
  4 Fallon, Jessica              Holy Cross               3.45m   11-03.75    4  
  5 Walls, Courtney              Holy Cross               3.30m   10-10.00    2  
  6 Terry, Tina                  Navy                     3.30m   10-10.00    1  
  7 Szkwarko, Daria              Lafayette                3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Hall, Angie                  Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00 
  9 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross               3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Curry, Ashley                Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Meier, Carmen                Navy                     3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Asimoglou, Andrea            Bucknell                 3.00m    9-10.00 
 13 Vogt, Brittany               Bucknell                 3.00m    9-10.00 
 14 Sharman, Claire              Lehigh                   3.00m    9-10.00 
 14 Roth, Emily                  Lehigh                   3.00m    9-10.00 
 16 Miller, Krystal              Army                     2.85m    9-04.25 
 17 Langsam, Tobie               Lafayette                2.85m    9-04.25 
 18 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Lee, Melina                  Army                        NH            
 
Event 23  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Dante              Navy                    14.01m   45-11.75   10  
  2 Ekema-Agbaw, Steve           Lafayette               13.79m   45-03.00    8  
  3 Sejour, Jeff                 Lafayette               13.72m   45-00.25    6  
  4 Smith, Archie                Army                    13.59m   44-07.00    4  
  5 Bennett, Thomas              Bucknell                13.44m   44-01.25    2  
  6 Lindsay, Cameron             Navy                    13.33m   43-09.00    1  
  7 Crossett, Jonathan           Colgate                 13.28m   43-07.00 
  8 Brooks, Gerald               Navy                    13.18m   43-03.00 
  9 Saffold, Kenneth             Army                    12.79m   41-11.50 
 10 Newman, Harrison             Colgate                 12.74m   41-09.75 
 11 Lee, Jason                   Navy                    12.62m   41-05.00 
 12 Wade, C. Austin              Lehigh                  12.59m   41-03.75 
 13 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                  12.44m   40-09.75 
 14 Palumbo, Tyler               Bucknell                12.22m   40-01.25 
 15 McGuire, Patrick             Holy Cross              12.14m   39-10.00 
 -- Ryan, Daniel                 Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Zhang, Steve                 Army                        ND            
 -- Han, Steven                  Lehigh                      ND            
 -- Mejia, Rudy                  Army                        ND            
 -- Hollins, Jeremy              Bucknell                    ND            
 -- Dowd, Kevin                  Holy Cross                  ND            
 
Event 24  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moody, Kelcee                Army                    12.84m   42-01.50   10  
  2 Grap, Marjorie               Bucknell                12.70m   41-08.00    8  
  3 Santibanez, Rita             Colgate                 12.64m   41-05.75    6  
  4 Glennon, Pam                 Lafayette               12.60m   41-04.25    4  
  5 Brechue, Nicole              Army                    12.40m   40-08.25    2  
  6 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette               12.21m   40-00.75    1  
  7 Mockbee, Amanda              Bucknell                12.17m   39-11.25 
  8 Melroy, Vicky                Lafayette               11.81m   38-09.00 
  9 Still, Danielle              Navy                    11.38m   37-04.00 
 10 White, Geryah                Army                    11.20m   36-09.00 
 11 Latta, Jamie                 Navy                    10.40m   34-01.50 
 12 Geoghegan, Eileen            Holy Cross               9.87m   32-04.75 
 13 Hine, Carolynn               Navy                     8.93m   29-03.75 
 14 Wright, Christina            American                 8.92m   29-03.25 
 
Event 25  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy  'A'                10:10.22    10  
     1) Haag, Chris                     2) Thurman, Brandon               
     3) Kim, Seann                      4) Mickowski, John                
  2 American University  'A'                           10:10.63     8
     1) Hofmann, Rob                    2) Emrani, Dustin                 
     3) Cruz, Kris                      4) Tschirhart, Kevin              
  3 United States Naval Academy  'A'                   10:12.25     6
     1) Kozy, Benjamin                  2) Spletzer, Samuel               
     3) Sarchione, Jefferson            4) Rose, Andrew                   
  4 Bucknell University  'A'                           10:12.78     4
     1) Syty, Adam                      2) Mooney, Brian                  
     3) Redmond, James                  4) Brown, K.C.                    
  5 Lafayette College  'A'                             10:15.43     2
     1) Reynolds, Pete                  2) Vail, Brian                    
     3) Blum, Rob                       4) Wechsler, Alex                 
  6 Lehigh University  'A'                             10:16.53     1
     1) Merola, Dave                    2) Marchildon, Peter              
     3) Manning, Kyle                   4) Clay, Luke                     
  7 Colgate University  'A'                            10:19.60  
     1) DeRoo, Scott                    2) Dilworth, Thomas               
     3) Merkel, Luke                    4) Rosenthal, Nate                
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                     11:11.70  
     1) Murphy, Timothy                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Lundy, James                   
 
Event 26  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 United States Naval Academy  'A'                   12:06.28    10  
     1) Dooley, Maureen                 2) Burmeister, Lauren             
     3) Moore, Vicky                    4) Demchko, Erin                  
  2 American University  'A'                           12:11.23     8
     1) Wharton, Zaia                   2) Hummel, Catherine              
     3) Roth, Hillary                   4) Carlstrom, Keira               
  3 Bucknell University  'A'                           12:16.75     6
     1) Branker, Kerryann               2) Forer, Chessa                  
     3) Hall, Angie                     4) Bricker, Lauren                
  4 United States Military Academy  'A'                12:19.32     4
     1) Cole, Ann Lee                   2) Owney, Heather                 
     3) Cahill, Natalie                 4) Urick, Ashley                  
  5 Lafayette College  'A'                             12:30.02     2
     1) Waldron, Brittany               2) Cohen, Meredith                
     3) Rollyson, Mary                  4) Baker, Meghan                  
  6 Lehigh University  'A'                             12:33.45     1
     1) Welby, Karen                    2) Dillon, Maria                  
     3) Therkorn, Jennifer              4) Seiler, Sarah                  
  7 Colgate University  'A'                            12:45.69  
     1) Crowley, Elizabeth              2) Christoforo, Nicole            
     3) Fugazot, Andrea                 4) Hildebrand, Sarah              
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 HAND TIMES
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 United States Naval Academy  'A'                    3:19.43   2   10   HAND TIME
     1) Ricks, William                  2) Meekins, Craig                 
     3) Lindsay, Cameron                4) Harris, Paul                   
  2 Bucknell University  'A'                            3:22.13   2    8   HAND TIME
     1) Boyle, Kerry                    2) Corbetta, Matt                 
     3) MacLeod, Kevin                  4) Bonelli, Matthew               
  3 Lehigh University  'A'                              3:23.69   2    6   HAND TIME
     1) Ahearn, Brian                   2) Zambrows, Garrett              
     3) Horn, Greg                      4) Robinson, Scott                
  4 United States Military Academy  'A'                 3:26.72   2    4   HAND TIME
     1) Grant, Aaron                    2) Porter, Zach                   
     3) Kelso, Justin                   4) Frehulfer, David               
  5 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                      3:28.01   1    2   HAND TIME
     1) Glidden, Corey                  2)                                
     3) Ricotta, Michael                4)                                
  6 Lafayette College  'A'                              3:30.97   1    1   HAND TIME
     1) Ruiz, Ever                      2) DeFranceschi, Kyle             
     3) Reardon, Tucker                 4) Adair, Shaun                   
  7 Colgate University  'A'                             3:31.57   2  HAND TIME
     1) Holway, Andy                    2) Ellis, Dan                     
     3) Fuller-Young, Alex              4) Bennett, JJ                    
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bucknell University  'A'                            3:57.06   2   10  
     1) Trentacoste, Catherine          2) Hathaway, Megan                
     3) Sawko, Christa                  4) Allen, Kat                     
  2 Lafayette College  'A'                              3:57.60   2    8  
     1) Darling, Meaghan                2) Rybas, Elizabeth               
     3) Fink, Deborah                   4) Evangelista, Kate              
  3 United States Military Academy  'A'                 3:58.97   2    6  
     1) Grant, Katelin                  2) Venable-Thomas, Meghan         
     3) Hall, LaToya                    4) Miller, Krystal                
  4 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                      4:02.97   2    4  
     1) Spinelli, Katie                 2) Courtney, Lauren               
     3) Tallon, Lauren                  4) Winacoo, Emily                 
  5 United States Naval Academy  'A'                    4:04.78   1    2  
     1) Orr, Jessica                    2) Clark, Joanna                  
     3) Terry, Tina                     4) Lewis, Priscilla               
  6 Lehigh University  'A'                              4:05.92   2    1  
     1) Conklin, Melanie                2) Tom, Laura                     
     3) Serwo, Sarah                    4) Hessler, Katherine             
  7 Colgate University  'A'                             4:14.04   1 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn            2) Kiraly, Kristen                
     3) Mecone, Ashley                  4) Knox, Curran                   
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ricks, William               Navy                     49.08   3   10  
  2 Frehulfer, David             Army                     49.86   3    8  
  3 Bonelli, Matthew             Bucknell                 50.23   3    6  
  4 Dilworth, Thomas             Colgate                  50.27   3    4  
  5 Robinson, Scott              Lehigh                   51.11   2    2  
  6 Porter, Zach                 Army                     51.12   2    1  
  7 Corbetta, Matt               Bucknell                 51.23   2 
  8 Kelso, Justin                Army                     51.37   1 
  9 Marchildon, Peter            Lehigh                   51.45   2 
 10 Ricotta, Michael             Holy Cross               51.93   2 
 11 Guja, Eric                   Bucknell                 52.24   1 
 12 Whitfield, Ryan              Bucknell                 54.78   1 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Katelin               Army                     58.37   4   10  
  2 Evangelista, Kate            Lafayette                58.68   4    8  
  3 Trentacoste, Catherine       Bucknell                 58.74   4    6  
  4 Rybas, Elizabeth             Lafayette              1:00.06   4    4  
  5 Orr, Jessica                 Navy                   1:00.22   2    2  
  6 Hathaway, Megan              Bucknell               1:00.27   3    1  
  7 Miller, Krystal              Army                   1:00.54   2 
  8 Courtney, Lauren             Holy Cross             1:00.87   4 
  9 Burkett, Taren               Navy                   1:01.11   3 
 10 Tallon, Lauren               Holy Cross             1:01.43   1 
 11 Hulse, Tyfani                Army                   1:01.47   2 
 12 Tom, Laura                   Lehigh                 1:01.63   3 
 13 Spinelli, Katie              Holy Cross             1:01.66   2 
 14 Dalzell, Jenny               Bucknell               1:01.93   1 
 15 Owney, Heather               Army                   1:02.13   3 
 16 VandenBroek, Sarah           Bucknell               1:02.40   1 
 17 Conklin, Melanie             Lehigh                 1:02.40   2 
 18 Williams, Monica             Colgate                1:05.31   1 
 19 O'Malley, Elizabeth          American               1:05.50   1 
 
Event 31  Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Paul                 Navy                   1:04.15   3   10  
  2 Boyle, Kerry                 Bucknell               1:05.12   3    8  
  3 Lindsay, Cameron             Navy                   1:05.58   3    6  
  4 Holway, Andy                 Colgate                1:05.60   3    4  
  5 Grant, Aaron                 Army                   1:06.02   3    2  
  6 Thurman, Brandon             Army                   1:06.47   2    1  
  7 Zambrows, Garrett            Lehigh                 1:06.93   2 
  8 Ahearn, Kevin                Lehigh                 1:07.26   1 
  9 Horn, Greg                   Lehigh                 1:07.62   1 
 10 Thompson, James              Navy                   1:07.79   2 
 11 Spletzer, Samuel             Navy                   1:07.86   1 
 12 Vail, Brian                  Lafayette              1:08.00   2 
 13 Roman, Chris                 Bucknell               1:11.26   1 
 14 Miller, Charles              Colgate                1:17.21   1 
 
Event 32  Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fink, Deborah                Lafayette              1:16.65   3   10  
  2 Allen, Kat                   Bucknell               1:18.87   3    8  
  3 Christoforo, Nicole          Colgate                1:19.03   3    6  
  4 Winacoo, Emily               Holy Cross             1:19.78   2    4  
  5 Serwo, Sarah                 Lehigh                 1:20.01   2    2  
  6 Terry, Tina                  Navy                   1:20.06   2    1  
  7 Clark, Joanna                Navy                   1:20.67   2 
  8 Hall, LaToya                 Army                   1:20.67   3 
  9 Fink, Mariel                 Bucknell               1:21.41   3 
 10 Wierda, Lauryn               Army                   1:21.64   2 
 11 Grammenos, Sophia            Holy Cross             1:22.50   1 
 12 Dellinger, Ashley            American               1:23.58   1 
 13 Sarigianis, Eleni            Lehigh                 1:25.90   1 
 
Event 35  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlstrom, Keira             American               4:59.26    10  
  2 Urick, Ashley                Army                   5:03.05     8
  3 Stevens, Jennifer            Bucknell               5:03.31     6
  4 Markey, Myra                 Army                   5:03.86     4
  5 Demchko, Erin                Navy                   5:06.10     2
  6 Cranmer-Hart, Erin           Bucknell               5:10.02     1
  7 Seiler, Sarah                Lehigh                 5:18.33  
  8 Clay, Katie                  Holy Cross             5:24.11  
  9 Hibbert, Jessica             Bucknell               5:26.30  
 10 Cross, Lia                   Colgate                5:27.41  
 11 Edgar, Andrea                Army                   5:28.28  
 12 McClernand, Kathleen         Lehigh                 5:41.06  
 -- Lilley, Kate                 American                   DNF   DNF
 
Event 36  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickowski, John              Army                   4:22.86    10  
  2 Hallinan, Steve              American               4:23.27     8
  3 Kozy, Benjamin               Navy                   4:23.50     6
  4 Yohannes, Awit               American               4:23.89     4
  5 Tschirhart, Kevin            American               4:24.34     2
  6 Rose, Andrew                 Navy                   4:24.73     1
  7 Lanz, Conor                  American               4:24.84  
  8 Brown, K.C.                  Bucknell               4:28.03  
  9 Brownell, Kevin              Lehigh                 4:29.21  
 10 Harbison, Eric               Bucknell               4:30.37  
 11 Murphy, Timothy              Holy Cross             4:31.25  
 12 MacGarva, Gavin              Navy                   4:31.31  
 13 Clay, Luke                   Lehigh                 4:32.58  
 14 Swiatocha, Greg              Lafayette              4:35.82  
 15 Simmons, Tim                 Army                   4:35.88  
 
Event 37  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bricker, Lauren              Bucknell               2:14.72    10  
  2 Baker, Meghan                Lafayette              2:15.12     8
  3 Cole, Ann Lee                Army                   2:17.77     6
  4 Hanson-Hall, Offeibia        Bucknell               2:18.31     4
  5 Branker, Kerryann            Bucknell               2:18.84     2
  6 Therkorn, Jennifer           Lehigh                 2:19.62     1
  7 Heinecke, Kristina           Army                   2:21.18  
  8 Gilbert, Victoria            Bucknell               2:21.91  
  9 Peskosky, Stephanie          Navy                   2:23.96  
 10 Strunk, Caroline             Bucknell               2:25.14  
 11 Spilka, Colleen              Holy Cross             2:25.33  
 12 Moreland, Alli               Navy                   2:26.30  
 13 Kim, Margaret                Army                   2:27.51  
 14 DeAcetis, Ashley             Lehigh                 2:28.52  
 15 Lynch, Madeline              American               2:31.10  
 16 Fails, Tracie                Lehigh                 2:31.79  
 
Event 39  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haag, Chris                  Army                   2:26.95    10  
  2 Ahearn, Brian                Lehigh                 2:28.35     8
  3 Wechsler, Alex               Lafayette              2:28.50     6
  4 McCabe, Brian                American               2:28.55     4
  5 Sarchione, Jefferson         Navy                   2:29.63     2
  6 Burke, Lucas                 Navy                   2:31.04     1
  7 Caroleo, Mark                Bucknell               2:31.68  
  8 Tower, Matt                  Army                   2:32.78  
  9 Seabeck, Brian               Lehigh                 2:36.29  
 10 Duryea, Scott                Lehigh                 2:38.03  
 11 Orloski, Clinton             Bucknell               2:38.88  
 12 Lundy, James                 Holy Cross             2:39.40  
 -- Reardon, Tucker              Lafayette                   DQ  
 
Event 41  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlstrom, Keira             American               9:58.10    10  
  2 Schultes, Katie              Lafayette             10:06.01     8
  3 Stevens, Jennifer            Bucknell              10:06.96     6
  4 Whipple, Justine             Navy                  10:07.03     4
  5 Nastase, Leanna              Bucknell              10:11.73     2  
  6 Markey, Myra                 Army                  10:14.37     1
  7 Curran, Meghan               Army                  10:19.58  
  8 Failing, Hannah              Colgate               10:23.53  
  9 Hajec, Jill                  Army                  10:25.94  
 10 Ford, Cathline               American              10:26.85  
 11 Moloney, Mary                American              10:32.16  
 12 Mason, Meghan                American              10:33.11  
 13 Totten, Christy              Bucknell              10:34.54  
 14 Marvel, Kathryn              Colgate               10:34.95  
 15 Edwards, Meghan              Lafayette             10:35.06  
 16 House, Carolyn               Lehigh                10:35.45  
 17 Millhouse, Kyleigh           Navy                  10:36.71  
 18 Halloran, Kayla              Bucknell              10:37.61  
 19 Falcaro, Nicole              Bucknell              10:40.15  
 20 Harms, Mollie                Bucknell              10:43.73  
 21 Filiberto, Jennifer          Lehigh                10:59.15  
 22 Wert, Kirsten                Lehigh                10:59.42  
 23 Howell, Megan                Army                  11:04.44  
 24 Kennedy, Caitlyn             Lehigh                11:07.04  
 25 McAnaney, Meaghan            Colgate               11:11.26  
 26 Kielty, Jessica              Colgate               11:17.62  
 27 McCarty, Maureen             Holy Cross            11:19.35  
 -- Neary, Megan                 American                   DNF  
 -- Schappert, Jennifer          Lehigh                     DNF  
 -- Garber, Vanessa              American                   DNF  
 
Event 42  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallinan, Steve              American               8:21.24    10  
  2 Hampson, Rob                 Lehigh                 8:22.94     8
  3 Hanlon, Michael              Colgate                8:24.41     6
  4 Sink, Joshua                 Navy                   8:24.88     4
  5 Vientos, Victor              Lehigh                 8:27.11     2
  6 Bala, Faraz                  Army                   8:28.55     1
  7 Yohannes, Awit               American               8:30.26  
  8 Beardslee, Dan               American               8:30.42  
  9 Forys, Matthew               Bucknell               8:31.29  
 10 Wroblewski, Cory             Army                   8:37.41  
 11 Campbell, Wallace            Bucknell               8:38.55  
 12 Glover, Brendan              Lehigh                 8:39.52  
 13 Olsen, John                  Navy                   8:40.85  
 14 Grant, Jonathan              Navy                   8:41.63  
 15 Kotlarski, Matt              Army                   8:42.02  
 16 Rosinski, Steve              Lehigh                 8:45.00  
 17 Anderson, Jonathan           Army                   8:45.40  
 18 Fortkiewicz, Kevin           Bucknell               8:45.66  
 19 Turner, Phil                 American               8:45.74  
 20 Swift, Sean                  Lehigh                 8:46.39  
 21 Skelton, John                Army                   8:47.57  
 22 Pelletier, Doug              Army                   8:50.49  
 23 Kelly, Joseph                Lehigh                 8:55.42  
 24 Craig, Adam                  Navy                   8:56.85  
 25 Egan, Sean                   Bucknell               9:00.39  
 26 Wetzel, Jonathan             Lehigh                 9:03.15  
 27 Lampi, Benjamin              Lehigh                 9:06.96  
 28 Kress, Stephen               Holy Cross             9:11.23  
 29 Baldwin, Nick                Lafayette              9:11.66  
 30 Botti, John Paul             Lafayette              9:24.72  
 
Event 43  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emrani, Dustin               American               1:54.47    10  
  2 Meekins, Craig               Navy                   1:54.84     8
  3 Caudana, Alex                American               1:56.44     6
  4 Kim, Seann                   Army                   1:56.78     4
  5 Gillespie, John              Colgate                1:56.86     2
  6 Reynolds, Pete               Lafayette              1:57.19     1
  7 Manning, Kyle                Lehigh                 1:59.20  
  8 Severo, Thomas               Holy Cross             2:01.73  
  9 Curran, Sean                 Colgate                2:01.75  
 10 Fuller-Young, Alex           Colgate                2:01.83  
 11 Rolek, Kyle                  Lafayette              2:02.87  
 12 Schoenberger, Stephen        Holy Cross             2:03.83  
 
Event 44  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawko, Christa               Bucknell               2:53.90    10  
  2 Wharton, Zaia                American               2:54.54     8
  3 Urick, Ashley                Army                   2:54.59     6
  4 Moore, Vicky                 Navy                   2:58.22     4
  5 Cranmer-Hart, Erin           Bucknell               2:58.74     2
  6 Welby, Karen                 Lehigh                 3:01.73     1
  7 Kiraly, Kristen              Colgate                3:03.46  
  8 Dooley, Maureen              Navy                   3:03.76  
  9 Carifio, Chrissy             Holy Cross             3:04.08  
 10 Cahill, Natalie              Army                   3:04.60  
 11 Crowley, Elizabeth           Colgate                3:05.15  
 12 Miller, Christine            Bucknell               3:06.17  
 13 Harrington, Caitlyn          Navy                   3:13.35  
 14 Seals, Macrina               Colgate                3:15.42  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell University        190        2) United States Military Ac 122   
    3) United States Naval Academ 117        4) Lafayette College          83   
    5) American University         40        6) Lehigh University          32   
    7) Colgate University          22        8) College of the Holy Cross  14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) United States Military Aca 188        2) United States Naval Acade 141   
    3) American University         73        4) Lehigh University          67   
    5) Lafayette College           58        6) Bucknell University        57   
    7) Colgate University          26        8) College of the Holy Cross  10