2009 Valentine Invitational

Feb. 14, 2009

Recap

2009 Valentine Invitational
2/14/2009

FINAL RESULTS

Men 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 2212 Headley, Steve Springfield 6.37q 1 2 1297 Palmer, Hank Athletisme Montr 6.43q 1 3 1821 Mock, Greg Lock Haven 6.45q 2 4 2516 Campbell, Aaron Vermont 6.46q 1 5 2241 Price, Torrey Stonehill 6.48q 1 6 2457 mcmahan, kevin Unattached 6.51q 2 7 2383 Mor, Tal Unat-Concordia ( 6.51q 2 8 1298 Pedneault, David Athletisme Montr 6.51q 1 9 2343 Velez, Darius Umass Amherst 6.52q 3 10 1604 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha Dartmouth 6.53q 2 11 1845 Fluellen, Jhamal Maine 6.58q 4 12 2187 Ocran, Nana So. Conn. St. 6.59q 1 13 1569 Winkler, Nathan Concordia (Cal.) 6.60q 3 14 2510 Wilson, DeAngelo VCU 6.62q 1 15 1468 Egbe, Amechi C.T.S. Track Clu 6.62q 2 16 1291 Mock, Geoffrey Assumption 6.63q 4 17 2071 Makinde, Oluwasegun Ottawa Lions 6.65 3 18 1474 Johnson, Terrence California (Pa.) 6.65 3 19 1855 Williams, Landis Maine 6.65 3 20 2627 Faulkner, Troy Zenith Velocity 6.66 3 21 2512 Moody, Allan VCU 6.67 3 22 1471 Cole, Dennis California (Pa.) 6.68 4 23 2522 Grant, Cameron Vermont 6.69 4 24 2623 Whitman, Matt WPI 6.69 6 25 2147 Lyttleton, Justin Rochester 6.70 8 26 2463 paul, josue Unattached 6.70 7 26 2501 Blyden, Jamal VCU 6.70 1 28 1249 Clark, Christopher Army 6.70 5 29 2629 Llanos, Enrique Zenith Velocity 6.71 5 30 2237 Neville, Stephan Stonehill 6.71 6 31 2063 Monsour, Ramon Ottawa 6.71 4 32 1930 Faille, David McGill 6.72 2 33 2499 Allen, Brandon VCU 6.73 3 34 1708 Harlacher, Craig Geneseo St. 6.73 7 35 2128 Manlaviti, Thomas Providence 6.74 10 36 2202 Amendola, Matt Springfield 6.74 5 37 2321 Collins, Arjun Umass Amherst 6.75 7 38 2365 Monson, Roy Umass Lowell 6.75 6 39 2205 Bruno, Jeff Springfield 6.76 4 39 1813 Faulkner, Preston Lock Haven 6.76 8 41 1848 Horner, Andrew Maine 6.78 7 42 2561 Ouellet-Léveill, Cl Vert et Or 6.79 5 43 2206 Bruno, Mark Springfield 6.80 6 44 1582 Samma, Alex Conn College 6.80 6 45 2057 Batt, Jeremy Ottawa 6.81 12 46 2474 Samuels, Everad Unattached 6.82 5 46 1709 Hart, Matthew Geneseo St. 6.82 9 48 2382 Mor, Ram Unat-Concordia ( 6.83 8 49 2157 Kromah, Louseney Roxbury CC 6.83 9 50 2378 Xavier, John Unat-Bronx CC 6.83 2 50 1630 Tracy, Joe Dartmouth 6.83 4 52 2064 Risling, Tony Ottawa 6.83 7 53 1275 Underwood, Tim Army 6.84 8 54 1274 Trobee, Aaron Army 6.84 8 55 1571 DeShields, Alex Conn College 6.84 9 56 2260 Dobson, Jeff Syracuse Charger 6.84 5 57 1439 Suhr, Jeff Brockport St. 6.85 9 58 2158 Springfield, Wayne Roxbury CC 6.86 8 59 2517 Cohen, Phil Vermont 6.87 9 60 2620 Price, Shaun WPI 6.88 7 61 2515 Bush, Raheen Vermont 6.88 7 62 2503 Jones, Kyle VCU 6.88 2 63 2140 Chisholm, Nicholas Rochester 6.89 8 64 1541 Commey, Joshua Colby-Sawyer 6.90 10 65 2138 Buttaccio, Travis Rochester 6.90 9 66 1197 Brown, Lloyd American Int'l 6.92 6 67 2563 Plouffe, Samuel Vert et Or 6.92 5 68 1880 Cocca, Michael Marist 6.93 6 69 1900 McCloskey, Mike Marist 6.95 10 70 2453 mcghie, alain Unattached 6.96 6 71 1373 Barth, David Boston U. 6.98 10 72 2630 mc neil, jason Zenith Velocity 7.00 7 73 2487 Wallace, Chris Unattached 7.11 8 74 2407 Conley, Thomas Unattached 7.13 10 75 1546 Kevin, Coyle Colby-Sawyer 7.15 10 76 1915 Proctor, Edward Mass Velocity 7.17 11 77 1543 Didrichsen, Stefan Colby-Sawyer 7.19 10 78 1909 Viets, Neal Marist 7.29 11 79 2527 Lemieux, Chris Vermont 7.30 10 80 1549 Tabiri, Ernest Colby-Sawyer 7.38 11 81 1975 Gifford, Justin Naval Academy Pr 7.39 11 82 1685 McConnell, Christop GBTC 7.49 11 83 1874 Boylan, James Marist 7.54 11 84 2222 Stratton, Jonathan St. Anselm 7.54 9 85 1917 Travers, Michael Mass Velocity TC 7.66 11 86 1913 Gillen, Tom Mass Velocity 7.77 12 87 1682 Kelly, Daniel GBTC 7.83 12 88 1914 McDonough, Bill Mass Velocity 8.14 12 89 1920 Chase, Stephen massvelocity 8.17 12 90 1969 Robinson, Bill MVTC 8.33 12 -- 1279 Wright, Jermaine Army FS 4

Men 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 2212 Headley, Steve Springfield 6.34 1 2 1297 Palmer, Hank Athletisme Montr 6.37 1 3 2516 Campbell, Aaron Vermont 6.40 1 4 2457 mcmahan, kevin Unattached 6.46 1 5 1821 Mock, Greg Lock Haven 6.49 1 6 2343 Velez, Darius Umass Amherst 6.50 2 7 2383 Mor, Tal Unat-Concordia ( 6.50 1 8 2241 Price, Torrey Stonehill 6.50 1 9 1298 Pedneault, David Athletisme Montr 6.55 1 10 2510 Wilson, DeAngelo VCU 6.57 2 11 1604 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha Dartmouth 6.57 2 12 1291 Mock, Geoffrey Assumption 6.60 2 13 1569 Winkler, Nathan Concordia (Cal.) 6.60 2 14 1845 Fluellen, Jhamal Maine 6.65 2 15 1468 Egbe, Amechi C.T.S. Track Clu 6.68 2

Men 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1863 Johnson, Albert Manhattan 21.61 4 2 1679 Greigre, Hafiz GBTC 21.65 1 3 2065 Robertson, Michael Ottawa 21.68 2 4 2626 campbell, Antony Zenith Velocity 21.70 1 5 1996 Dano, Gabreal New Hampshire 21.82 4 6 2212 Headley, Steve Springfield 21.87 3 7 2071 Makinde, Oluwasegun Ottawa Lions 21.94 7 8 1818 Jones, Chris Lock Haven 21.95 3 9 1259 McDaniel, Alfred Army 22.00 10 10 2583 Robinson, Cailean Wheaton (Mass.) 22.00 5 11 1995 Brehm, William New Hampshire 22.02 6 12 2049 Reed, Joe Oneonta 22.05 2 13 1298 Pedneault, David Athletisme Montr 22.07 1 14 2587 Wright, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) 22.09 9 15 2375 Wundt, Jeffrey Umass Lowell 22.10 15 16 2241 Price, Torrey Stonehill 22.13 2 17 2063 Monsour, Ramon Ottawa 22.17 4 18 2180 Joseph, Tyrone So. Conn. St. 22.19 5 19 2594 Fitzgerald, Taylor Williams 22.21 7 20 2597 Hoerman, Alex Williams 22.22 7 21 1824 Roberts, Steve Lock Haven 22.24 5 22 1645 Greenhouse, Alex Emory 22.26 3 23 1473 Ehrensberger, Frank California (Pa.) 22.29 10 24 2383 Mor, Tal Unat-Concordia ( 22.31 4 25 2457 mcmahan, kevin Unattached 22.31 1 26 1459 O'Connor, Thomas Bryant 22.33 6 27 2030 Benedict, Steven NJ Elite 22.33 6 28 1569 Winkler, Nathan Concordia (Cal.) 22.34 3 29 1643 Faits, Tyler Emory 22.37 10 30 1604 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha Dartmouth 22.38 8 31 1376 Esposito, Max Boston U. 22.38 7 32 1211 Smith, Dominic American Int'l 22.39 2 33 1474 Johnson, Terrence California (Pa.) 22.39 22 34 2503 Jones, Kyle VCU 22.40 8 35 1610 Edmonds, Tim Dartmouth 22.40 4 36 1930 Faille, David McGill 22.41 3 37 1951 Morton, Stephen MIT 22.43 10 38 2577 Ibric, Merzudin Wheaton (Mass.) 22.45 8 39 1401 Hall-Jones, Damon Bowdoin 22.46 15 39 1386 Pereira, Matt Boston U. 22.46 5 41 2309 Fitzgerald, Kevin Tufts 22.47 15 42 2516 Campbell, Aaron Vermont 22.50 9 43 2335 Miller, Brian Umass Amherst 22.52 14 44 1708 Harlacher, Craig Geneseo St. 22.53 20 45 2028 Manenkoff, Jason NJ Elite 22.57 6 46 2573 Cimino, Mark Wheaton (Mass.) 22.57 11 47 1809 Francis, Michael LeMans 22.60 5 48 1291 Mock, Geoffrey Assumption 22.66 22 49 2147 Lyttleton, Justin Rochester 22.69 23 50 1945 Dozier, Kahlil MIT 22.70 18 51 1249 Clark, Christopher Army 22.72 23 52 2522 Grant, Cameron Vermont 22.72 11 53 1241 Batcho, Zachary Army 22.73 23 54 1670 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 22.73 16 55 1666 Lyons, Christopher Fordham 22.73 13 56 1261 Michels, Christophe Army 22.74 13 57 1279 Wright, Jermaine Army 22.82 21 57 2260 Dobson, Jeff Syracuse Charger 22.82 11 59 2635 Teller, Kedzie Boston U. 22.85 15 60 1500 Ward, Najua CCNY 22.86 22 61 1767 Maggio, Andrew Holy Cross 22.87 10 62 2157 Kromah, Louseney Roxbury CC 22.88 20 63 1274 Trobee, Aaron Army 22.91 12 64 1439 Suhr, Jeff Brockport St. 22.93 15 65 2068 Biocchi, Devin Ottawa Lions 22.97 24 66 1468 Egbe, Amechi C.T.S. Track Clu 22.97 2 67 2140 Chisholm, Nicholas Rochester 22.98 22 68 2237 Neville, Stephan Stonehill 23.00 11 69 1204 Joseph, Alex American Int'l 23.01 17 70 1390 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 23.01 12 71 2202 Amendola, Matt Springfield 23.01 17 72 2057 Batt, Jeremy Ottawa 23.02 12 73 2343 Velez, Darius Umass Amherst 23.04 13 74 1595 Farnham-Haskell, Za Cortland St. 23.04 25 75 1669 Ryan, Brandon Fordham 23.05 14 76 1426 Pino, Charlie Brandeis 23.06 19 77 2204 Brognano, Tom Springfield 23.08 19 78 2128 Manlaviti, Thomas Providence 23.09 27 79 2474 Samuels, Everad Unattached 23.09 16 80 2205 Bruno, Jeff Springfield 23.11 16 81 1655 Delligatti, Nick Fordham 23.12 12 82 1438 Reiss, Steve Brockport St. 23.14 17 83 2602 Nagy, Viktor Williams 23.15 13 83 1471 Cole, Dennis California (Pa.) 23.15 31 85 2229 Driscoll, John Stonehill 23.16 18 86 2630 mc neil, jason Zenith Velocity 23.17 11 87 1497 Saint Dic, Alain CCNY 23.17 30 88 2382 Mor, Ram Unat-Concordia ( 23.17 14 89 1481 Wilson, Vincent California (Pa.) 23.19 19 90 2321 Collins, Arjun Umass Amherst 23.25 23 91 1420 Gregoire, Pat Brandeis 23.29 18 92 1209 Roach, Michael American Int'l 23.36 31 93 2206 Bruno, Mark Springfield 23.36 20 94 2089 Burgess, Kewsi Plattsburgh St. 23.36 26 95 1372 Lamb, Jamaal Boston Int'l TC 23.37 26 96 2631 Mc niel, Earl Zenith Velocity 23.37 17 97 2513 Alvord, Jared Vermont 23.40 28 98 1225 Fuller, Anthony Amherst 23.42 25 99 1442 Hayes, Clayton Bronx CC 23.43 20 100 2467 Rehm, Tim Unattached 23.46 25 101 2064 Risling, Tony Ottawa 23.46 18 102 1536 Daly, Brent Colby 23.47 26 103 1592 Bisceglia, Gino Cortland St. 23.48 13 104 1432 Xuelin, Stanley Brandeis 23.48 24 105 1880 Cocca, Michael Marist 23.49 17 106 1804 Hamil, Sean Kingsborough CC 23.50 9 107 1575 Hula, Matt Conn College 23.51 23 108 1484 Stennett, Garfield Cardinal Track C 23.53 21 109 2600 McManama, Samuel Williams 23.56 20 110 2623 Whitman, Matt WPI 23.57 21 111 1806 Kopach, Aleksandr Kingsborough CC 23.60 7 112 2453 mcghie, alain Unattached 23.62 14 113 1630 Tracy, Joe Dartmouth 23.62 18 114 1696 Tirella, Christian GBTC 23.65 9 115 1861 Fuqua, Chandall Manhattan 23.68 19 116 1493 Pagan, Jonathan CCNY 23.72 29 117 1808 Prince, Blake Kingsborough CC 23.80 8 118 2563 Plouffe, Samuel Vert et Or 23.83 25 119 1598 McManus, Dan Cortland St. 23.84 27 120 1488 Fanith, Adonis CCNY 23.85 28 121 1768 Malloy, Andrew Holy Cross 23.87 28 122 2158 Springfield, Wayne Roxbury CC 23.88 24 123 2086 Beiber, Jordan Plattsburgh St. 23.92 27 124 1541 Commey, Joshua Colby-Sawyer 23.94 26 125 2104 Mockus, Bryan Plattsburgh St. 23.99 28 126 1229 Legister, Sean Amherst 24.00 28 127 1900 McCloskey, Mike Marist 24.05 27 128 1494 Paye, Mamadou CCNY 24.10 34 129 2148 Mitchell, Ceylon Rochester 24.15 22 130 2111 Woods, Brad Plattsburgh St. 24.18 29 131 2137 Bordeaux, Jeffrey Rochester 24.26 24 132 1870 Boateng, Morrison Manhattanville 24.26 34 133 1283 Dowd, Anthony Assumption 24.28 24 134 1896 Kristie, John Marist 24.31 27 135 1909 Viets, Neal Marist 24.36 31 136 2500 Black, Ronnie VCU 24.37 16 137 1540 Cole, Matt Colby-Sawyer 24.39 29 138 1485 Cazeau, Roodler CCNY 24.42 32 139 1275 Underwood, Tim Army 24.47 29 140 1915 Proctor, Edward Mass Velocity 24.55 30 141 1197 Brown, Lloyd American Int'l 24.69 25 142 1732 Hwang, Jeff Gordon 24.70 33 143 1201 Dennis, Jason American Int'l 24.72 33 144 2027 Lyashenko, Valentin Nike Central Par 24.73 31 145 2120 Connaughton, Philip Providence 24.78 26 146 1583 Webbe, Rob Conn College 24.87 32 147 1472 Donovan, Michael California (Pa.) 24.93 32 148 1487 Durojaieye, Frederi CCNY 24.93 32 149 2565 Rachati, Ayoub Vert et Or 24.96 9 150 2072 Nazerally, Riyadh Ottawa Lions 25.07 30 151 1874 Boylan, James Marist 25.13 34 152 1543 Didrichsen, Stefan Colby-Sawyer 25.23 30 153 2376 Douglas, Flavious Unat-Bronx CC 25.32 21 154 1572 Foumena, Jean-Claud Conn College 25.38 30 155 1508 Yank, Steve Club D'Athlétism 25.38 35 156 1984 Spinello, Michael Naval Academy Pr 25.50 34 157 1498 Samuels, Roy CCNY 26.06 31 158 1872 Modin, Dmitri Manhattanville 26.26 36 159 1502 Coppola, John clark university 26.28 36 160 1729 Capalbo, Zach Gordon 26.32 35 161 1682 Kelly, Daniel GBTC 26.68 36 162 1549 Tabiri, Ernest Colby-Sawyer 26.70 35 163 1504 Hurlburt, Thomas clark university 26.84 33 164 1873 Rugarabamu, Geoffry Manhattanville 26.90 37 165 1919 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Tr 27.10 35 166 1490 Joseph, Erwin CCNY 27.69 33 167 1684 McAndrew, TJ GBTC 27.89 36 168 1914 McDonough, Bill Mass Velocity 28.44 37 169 1528 Miller, Tyler Coast Guard 29.45 21 170 1969 Robinson, Bill MVTC 29.63 37 171 1920 Chase, Stephen massvelocity 30.24 37 -- 1813 Faulkner, Preston Lock Haven DNF 14 -- 2515 Bush, Raheen Vermont DNF 12 -- 2510 Wilson, DeAngelo VCU DNF 1 -- 1904 Powell, Derrick Marist DNF 16

Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 2065 Robertson, Michael Ottawa 47.49 1 2 2053 Theiss, Eric Oneonta 47.62 4 3 2627 Faulkner, Troy Zenith Velocity 47.71 1 4 2626 campbell, Antony Zenith Velocity 48.19 1 5 1812 Edelman, Chris Lock Haven 48.24 2 6 2344 Weltman, Philip Umass Amherst 48.45 9 7 1696 Tirella, Christian GBTC 48.76 4 8 1337 Vatti, Mike Bentley 48.79 5 9 2535 Scricca, Justin Vermont 48.84 5 10 1248 Choate, Larry Army 48.85 7 11 1670 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 49.02 10 12 1592 Bisceglia, Gino Cortland St. 49.03 2 13 2250 Pinnock, Merlon Stony Brook 49.05 12 14 2171 Hretsina, Landon Saskatoon TC 49.09 5 15 1261 Michels, Christophe Army 49.19 7 16 1610 Edmonds, Tim Dartmouth 49.19 7 17 2597 Hoerman, Alex Williams 49.23 6 18 1822 Moore, Kevin Lock Haven 49.30 10 19 2506 Seward, Donnie VCU 49.30 1 20 1473 Ehrensberger, Frank California (Pa.) 49.31 6 21 2610 Seferis, Deividas Williams 49.31 6 22 2189 Pope, Gary So. Conn. St. 49.33 3 23 1645 Greenhouse, Alex Emory 49.34 2 24 2432 Henry, Roman Unattached 49.36 2 25 2594 Fitzgerald, Taylor Williams 49.39 5 26 1628 Thomas, Julian Dartmouth 49.40 7 27 2211 Hay, Nickel Springfield 49.47 8 28 2316 Rotella, Phillip Tufts 49.51 12 29 2632 spence, akeem Zenith Velocity 49.53 8 30 1824 Roberts, Steve Lock Haven 49.62 9 31 1643 Faits, Tyler Emory 49.65 8 32 2625 Brown, Michael Zenith Velocity 49.70 3 33 2059 Cummings, Brian Ottawa 49.71 6 34 1515 Adams, Thomas Coast Guard 49.81 16 35 1438 Reiss, Steve Brockport St. 49.82 12 36 1564 Walden, Michael Colgate 49.84 7 37 1938 White, Aaron McGill 49.86 5 38 2122 Dewey, Charles Providence 49.87 1 39 1563 Tooker, Grahm Colgate 49.89 10 40 1211 Smith, Dominic American Int'l 49.91 9 41 2369 Oliver, Justin Umass Lowell 49.94 8 42 1820 McConnell, Ben Lock Haven 49.94 4 43 2336 Odonnell, Andrew Umass Amherst 49.95 11 44 1352 Gaffney, Brendan Boston College 49.95 13 45 2094 Hamm, Peter Plattsburgh St. 49.98 13 46 1500 Ward, Najua CCNY 50.05 25 47 2328 Gulino, Matthew Umass Amherst 50.06 16 48 2362 Liekweg, Robert Umass Lowell 50.08 11 49 1518 Coleman, Kyle Coast Guard 50.09 18 50 1949 Leonard, Nicholas MIT 50.13 21 51 2617 Krasinskas, Joe WPI 50.14 18 52 2132 Stannard, Brian Providence 50.14 12 53 1669 Ryan, Brandon Fordham 50.20 11 54 1192 Throckmorton, Taylo Allegheny 50.21 15 55 1655 Delligatti, Nick Fordham 50.22 19 56 1760 Kennedy, Chase Holy Cross 50.22 20 57 2403 buchanan, shawn Unattached 50.25 9 58 2501 Blyden, Jamal VCU 50.38 3 59 2030 Benedict, Steven NJ Elite 50.38 16 60 2504 Mathews, Brice VCU 50.45 2 61 2028 Manenkoff, Jason NJ Elite 50.48 11 62 2470 Robinson, Michael Unattached 50.62 4 63 1621 Millington, Stephen Dartmouth 50.66 11 64 2087 Berg, Charles Plattsburgh St. 50.68 19 65 2073 Smithers, Cameron Ottawa Lions 50.70 14 66 1231 Moore, Tommy Amherst 50.70 15 67 1403 Hebert, Kyle Bowdoin 50.78 18 68 2131 Pandiani, Alan Providence 50.83 14 69 1809 Francis, Michael LeMans 50.88 10 70 1383 Mazzochette, Mark Boston U. 50.92 19 71 1595 Farnham-Haskell, Za Cortland St. 50.94 23 72 1435 Hine, Eric Brockport St. 50.97 24 73 1362 Mansson, Sebastian Boston College 50.97 20 74 2056 Wren, Sean Oneonta 50.98 16 75 1703 Brotsch, John Geneseo St. 50.98 9 76 1481 Wilson, Vincent California (Pa.) 51.04 18 77 2068 Biocchi, Devin Ottawa Lions 51.06 17 78 2067 Bell, Spencer Ottawa Lions 51.11 20 79 1666 Lyons, Christopher Fordham 51.13 14 80 2521 Gargan, Patrick Vermont 51.13 19 81 2397 Belanger, Steve Unattached 51.15 28 82 1451 Fitzgerald, Andrew Bryant 51.16 21 83 2628 Leo, Roque Zenith Velocity 51.19 3 84 1415 Winters, Zach Bowdoin 51.20 15 85 1904 Powell, Derrick Marist 51.22 13 86 2505 Nkwanga, Mike VCU 51.23 3 87 1623 Reynoso, Hector Dartmouth 51.24 13 88 1866 Rolston, Paul Manhattan 51.27 25 89 1368 Smith, Brian Boston College 51.28 20 90 2306 Crastnopol, Ben Tufts 51.30 14 91 2105 Mockus, Josh Plattsburgh St. 51.36 15 92 2077 Souza, Steve PBTC 51.38 30 93 1675 Brennan, Joseph GBTC 51.44 13 94 2427 Hackney, Ian Unattached 51.45 6 95 2526 Huizenga, Alex Vermont 51.53 16 96 1706 Fitch, Steve Geneseo St. 51.55 19 97 1534 Wofford, Josh Coast Guard 51.55 22 98 2050 Reyes, Joe Oneonta 51.59 21 99 1353 Hassel, Gregory Boston College 51.60 22 100 1945 Dozier, Kahlil MIT 51.63 27 101 2600 McManama, Samuel Williams 51.64 17 102 1351 Foley, Kellen Boston College 51.64 17 103 2467 Rehm, Tim Unattached 51.66 25 104 2575 Dundon, Brian Wheaton (Mass.) 51.70 24 105 1676 Cahill, David GBTC 51.70 17 106 1476 Messina, Nicholas California (Pa.) 51.73 28 107 1437 Landon, Rusty Brockport St. 51.74 22 108 1861 Fuqua, Chandall Manhattan 51.79 21 109 2227 Comis, Steve Stonehill 51.81 15 110 1853 Thibeault, Kurt Maine 51.81 23 111 1575 Hula, Matt Conn College 51.85 24 112 1212 Torres, Jared American Int'l 51.95 18 113 2618 Mann, Alan WPI 51.95 22 114 1289 Jusseaume, Peter Assumption 51.96 22 115 2121 Davis, Isiaih Providence 51.98 23 116 2523 Gross, Stephen Vermont 52.02 21 117 1704 Brown, Niko Geneseo St. 52.10 26 118 1493 Pagan, Jonathan CCNY 52.10 30 119 2487 Wallace, Chris Unattached 52.11 23 120 1613 Glick, Noah Dartmouth 52.20 17 121 1536 Daly, Brent Colby 52.32 29 122 1896 Kristie, John Marist 52.34 25 123 1335 Stephen, Garrett Bentley 52.39 26 124 2631 Mc niel, Earl Zenith Velocity 52.51 8 125 2216 Krakowski, Matt Springfield 52.52 23 126 2624 Woodnorth, Scott WPI 52.53 24 127 1238 Thompson, Larry Amherst 52.55 28 128 2057 Batt, Jeremy Ottawa 52.56 20 129 2135 Antista, Jon Rochester 52.59 26 130 1680 Guida, Andrew GBTC 52.73 29 131 1517 Chevalier, Joseph Coast Guard 52.74 26 132 1973 Fanning, Travis Naval Academy Pr 52.80 27 133 1436 Johnson, Cameron Brockport St. 52.82 27 134 1327 Gauthier, Andrew Bentley 52.90 25 135 1761 LaClair, Connor Holy Cross 52.92 29 136 2430 harrison, clarence Unattached 52.92 12 137 1807 Oni, Oluwatobi Kingsborough CC 53.07 10 138 1458 Monteiro, Anthony Bryant 53.14 26 139 2106 Noonan, Robert Plattsburgh St. 53.16 29 140 1194 Begansky, Michael American Int'l 53.28 28 141 1548 O'Leary, Ian Colby-Sawyer 53.48 31 142 2437 Jones, Gladstone Unattached 53.53 27 143 1322 Bakhtiari, Mike Bentley 53.57 28 144 1870 Boateng, Morrison Manhattanville 53.63 31 145 2191 Walcott, Everet So. Conn. St. 53.69 24 146 1233 Pendergrass, Keith Amherst 53.73 30 147 1735 Matczynski, Jake Gordon 53.97 31 148 1709 Hart, Matthew Geneseo St. 54.05 27 149 1427 Roseman, Joshua Brandeis 54.33 29 150 1598 McManus, Dan Cortland St. 54.39 30 151 1545 Griffin, Tyler Colby-Sawyer 54.82 31 152 1972 Davis, Dominique Naval Academy Pr 55.40 32 153 1547 Murdoch, Tyler Colby-Sawyer 55.70 32 154 2072 Nazerally, Riyadh Ottawa Lions 55.70 30 155 2480 Steeves, Scott Unattached 56.50 32 156 1508 Yank, Steve Club D'Athlétism 56.76 32 157 2401 Blake, Carroll Unattached 56.84 32 158 2434 Holtz, Tom Unattached 58.21 31 159 1504 Hurlburt, Thomas clark university 58.58 33 160 1918 Brown, Darin Mass Velocity Tr 59.50 33 161 1919 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Tr 1:00.01 33 162 1913 Gillen, Tom Mass Velocity 1:00.89 33 -- 1607 Bryant, Evan Dartmouth DNF 14 -- 2479 Steeves, Eric Unattached DNF 33

Men 500 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1271 Thurman, Brandon Army 1:03.25 5 2 1678 Freitas, Brian GBTC 1:03.66 1 3 1865 Pollanen, Tor Manhattan 1:03.67 1 4 1348 Domaracki, Mark Boston College 1:03.75 1 5 2332 laorenza, Samuel Umass Amherst 1:03.93 1 6 2186 Mosley, Corey So. Conn. St. 1:04.24 2 7 2069 Chauvin, Paul Ottawa Lions 1:04.42 2 8 2182 Lumax, Selasi So. Conn. St. 1:04.83 2 9 2494 Laporte, Charles-Ol Universite Laval 1:04.92 2 10 1560 Schwaibold, Dan Colgate 1:05.11 6 11 1450 Engel, Alexander Bryant 1:05.19 4 12 1561 Smith, Andrew Colgate 1:05.20 3 13 2542 Bobeuf, Florian Vert et Or 1:05.22 4 14 1516 Boyle, David Coast Guard 1:05.28 4 15 1841 Cook, Travis Maine 1:05.38 6 15 1278 Wright, Brandon Army 1:05.38 2 17 2146 Lee, Andrew J Rochester 1:05.38 6 18 2185 McLean, Adam So. Conn. St. 1:05.41 3 19 2240 Porcaro, Mark Stonehill 1:05.44 7 20 1847 Holman, Matthew Maine 1:05.52 4 21 1344 Archer, Tyler Boston College 1:05.54 3 22 2010 Mitchell, Sean New Hampshire 1:05.66 5 23 1887 Frederickson, Colin Marist 1:05.91 3 24 1414 Wikoff, Riker Bowdoin 1:06.04 9 25 2075 Young, Sean Ottawa Lions 1:06.34 3 26 1754 Fidelus, Sebastian Holy Cross 1:06.35 4 27 1805 Harley, Robert Kingsborough CC 1:06.44 1 28 1405 Irby, Ike Bowdoin 1:06.51 7 29 2325 Dwyer, Jason Umass Amherst 1:06.70 7 30 2249 Leung, Brandon Stony Brook 1:06.83 5 31 1254 Kensy, Taylor Army 1:06.97 12 32 2226 Camara, Matt Stonehill 1:07.08 9 33 2532 Root, Levi Vermont 1:07.12 5 34 2596 Fusco, Richard Williams 1:07.38 8 35 2203 Behlmer, Kevin Springfield 1:07.42 8 36 1856 Wood, Jeremy Maine 1:07.47 6 37 2585 Treivush, Dylan Wheaton (Mass.) 1:07.53 11 38 1692 Shen, Francis GBTC 1:07.57 8 39 2377 Francois, Eldin Unat-Bronx CC 1:08.02 6 40 1396 Cedars, Benjamin Bowdoin 1:08.12 10 41 1948 Kleinguetl, Kevin MIT 1:08.28 9 42 2492 Boucher, Nicolas Universite Laval 1:08.40 12 43 1277 Weir, Robert Army 1:08.44 10 44 2514 Archer, Nick Vermont 1:08.51 11 45 1527 Miller, Dan Coast Guard 1:08.54 10 46 2572 Browne, Jason Wheaton (Mass.) 1:08.63 9 47 2243 Aronis, Alex Stony Brook 1:08.66 11 48 1220 Drost, Ryan Amherst 1:08.78 9 49 1979 Jones, Michael Naval Academy Pr 1:08.85 11 50 1449 DiBella, Michael Bryant 1:09.13 5 51 1555 Hobbs, Gustavus Colgate 1:09.31 7 52 1442 Hayes, Clayton Bronx CC 1:09.36 8 53 1625 Seitz, Brian Dartmouth 1:09.68 10 54 1529 Morris, Bret Coast Guard 1:09.85 10 55 1839 Brousseau III, Wilf Maine 1:10.33 7 56 2571 Arias, Effrain Wheaton (Mass.) 1:10.61 12 57 1221 Erickson, Chris Amherst 1:11.31 12 58 1491 Mian, Shariq CCNY 1:12.28 13 59 1739 Van Dyne, Jon Gordon 1:12.40 13 60 1495 Persaud, Eric CCNY 1:15.90 13 61 1498 Samuels, Roy CCNY 1:24.32 13

Men 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 2264 Stenuf, Nick Syracuse Charger 1:50.50 2 1862 Hudak, Alex Unattached 1:50.65 3 1726 Pachella, Michael George Mason 1:50.70 4 2379 Caulfield, Daniel Unat-California 1:50.97 5 2396 Bascom, Deon Unattached 1:51.85 6 1462 Fox, Michael Bryn Mawr Runnin 1:52.10 7 1868 Vuckovic, Milos Manhattan 1:52.19 8 1384 Moreau, Jeff Boston U. 1:52.45 9 1380 Horvath, Balint Boston U. 1:52.54 10 2002 Godfrey, Wiiliam New Hampshire 1:53.28 11 1620 Middleton, Trevor Dartmouth 1:53.41 12 2381 Kacsur, Charles Unat-California 1:53.67 13 2298 Moorhead, Sam Trinity 1:54.16 14 2117 Berlutti, Nick Providence 1:54.45 15 1272 Tingan, Andrew Army 1:54.64 16 1601 Olsen, Caleb Cortland St. 1:54.80 17 2599 Kosgey, Edgar Williams 1:54.83 18 2400 Bennatan, Tim Unattached 1:54.88 19 2324 Duncan, Sean Umass Amherst 1:54.90 20 1606 Ben, Bramhall Dartmouth 1:54.94 21 2003 Jenkins, Benjamin New Hampshire 1:54.97 22 1798 Najem, Peter Keene State 1:55.12 23 1361 MacIsaac, Andrew Boston College 1:55.26 24 1993 Otto, Joe New Balance Bost 1:55.35 25 1941 Bieniosek, Matt MIT 1:55.51 26 2399 bennatan, alex Unattached 1:55.52 27 1659 Fitzgerald, Kevin Fordham 1:55.61 28 1673 Szczepaniak, Paul Fordham 1:55.69 29 2009 McDougle, Jacob New Hampshire 1:55.76 30 1658 Finnerty, Thomas Fordham 1:55.78 31 2478 Sofiane, Rachid Unattached 1:55.79 32 1556 Knowlton, Jonathan Colgate 1:56.06 33 1622 Norris, Brendan Dartmouth 1:56.10 34 1633 Turro, John Dartmouth 1:56.14 35 2024 Ohlsson, Birger Nike Central Par 1:56.17 36 1354 Haynes, Kristopher Boston College 1:56.22 37 1276 Wagner, Christopher Army 1:56.22 38 1690 Schiller, Matt GBTC 1:56.38 39 2311 Hanrahan, Jason Tufts 1:56.43 40 1816 Hilton, Nick Lock Haven 1:56.43 41 1332 Langton, Jeremy Bentley 1:56.52 42 1326 Darcy, Dan Bentley 1:56.57 43 1616 Henry, Elliot Dartmouth 1:56.57 44 2529 Lyons, Colin Vermont 1:56.59 45 2373 Wang, Daniel Umass Lowell 1:56.77 46 2025 Seidel, William Nike Central Par 1:56.83 47 2268 DiGioacchino, Pasqu TCNJ 1:56.92 48 1413 Stein, Brett Bowdoin 1:57.20 49 2497 Philibert-Thiboutot Universite Laval 1:57.38 50 2155 Wolfanger, Daniel Rochester 1:57.43 51 1794 Craven, Patrick Keene State 1:57.44 52 2289 Dennis, Matt Trinity 1:57.66 53 1702 Bronson, Kevin Geneseo St. 1:57.80 54 1810 Amy, Justin Lock Haven 1:57.81 55 2218 Nacsin, Eric Springfield 1:57.82 56 2225 Benson, Brian Stonehill 1:57.93 57 1823 Pomerantz, Brandon Lock Haven 1:58.02 58 1457 Mitton, John Bryant 1:58.10 59 2080 Spring, Matthew Penguin Track Cl 1:58.23 60 2023 Mackenzie, Sam Nike Central Par 1:58.28 61 1778 Schoenberger, Steph Holy Cross 1:58.36 62 1480 Watson, Rickie California (Pa.) 1:58.40 63 2262 Panebianco, Phil Syracuse Charger 1:58.49 64 2178 Jackson, Richard So. Conn. St. 1:58.59 65 1389 Whelan, Billy Boston U. 1:58.66 66 1381 Lee, Colin Boston U. 1:58.84 67 1367 Slattery, James Boston College 1:58.85 68 2303 Scully, Dan Trinity 1:58.90 69 1877 Carabetta, John Marist 1:58.91 70 1434 Craven, Sam Brockport St. 1:59.00 71 1526 Marquis, Chris Coast Guard 1:59.00 72 1665 Kelly, Thomas Fordham 1:59.26 73 1218 Callahan, Kit Amherst 1:59.37 74 1749 Unger, TJ Hfc Striders 1:59.39 75 2323 DiOrio, Ryan Umass Amherst 1:59.50 76 1954 Reshef, Dave MIT 1:59.53 77 2143 Hartnett, Gregory Rochester 1:59.55 78 1558 Natoli, Phil Colgate 1:59.57 79 1445 Busby, Ryan Bryant 1:59.67 80 1672 Stuart, Sam Fordham 1:59.67 81 2252 Darby, Connor Swarthmore 1:59.68 82 1814 Gainer, Josh Lock Haven 1:59.73 83 1752 Brink, Benjamin Holy Cross 1:59.78 84 1350 Floster, Kevin Boston College 1:59.82 85 1766 Madsen, Stephen Holy Cross 1:59.83 86 1836 Bartlett, Miles Maine 1:59.95 87 1559 Sause, Eric Colgate 2:00.16 88 1371 Ibrahim, Abdi Boston Int'l TC 2:00.23 89 2047 Pampena, Nick Oneonta 2:00.27 90 2319 Tarlow, Alex Umass Amherst 2:00.36 91 1463 brunet, martin C.A.Vaudreuil-Do 2:00.48 92 1307 Corcoran, Peter Bates 2:00.49 93 1388 Weider, James Boston U. 2:00.51 94 1691 Seeherman, Joshua GBTC 2:00.60 95 1330 Kilkenny, Ryan Bentley 2:00.61 96 2624 Woodnorth, Scott WPI 2:00.61 97 1603 Wager, Justin Cortland St. 2:00.63 98 1867 Rosenberger, Jim Manhattan 2:00.65 99 2333 Mariano, Mark Umass Amherst 2:00.90 100 1956 Serene, Stephen MIT 2:00.92 101 2043 Greenberg, Tim Oneonta 2:01.07 102 1567 Rollins, Jarid Concordia (Cal.) 2:01.36 103 1509 Alacoque, Nicolas Club D'Athletism 2:01.40 104 1677 Cronin, Brian GBTC 2:01.88 105 1923 Shelley, Conor McCann Harriers 2:01.98 106 2270 Roos, Kyle TCNJ 2:02.05 107 2142 Federation, Alex Rochester 2:02.07 108 2557 Ménard, Guillaume Vert et Or 2:02.26 109 2098 Ketcham, Chris Plattsburgh St. 2:02.27 110 1756 Grogan, Patrick Holy Cross 2:02.41 111 2051 Romer, Fred Oneonta 2:02.48 112 2601 Morgosh, Andrew Williams 2:02.51 113 1216 Anderson, Tommy Amherst 2:02.67 114 2074 Wheeler, Phil Ottawa Lions 2:02.90 115 1455 Huminski, Austin Bryant 2:02.91 116 1431 Udel, Aaron Brandeis 2:03.04 117 1792 Wehner, Elliott Johns Hopkins 2:03.10 118 2424 Gonsalves, Anthony Unattached 2:03.55 119 1329 Jordan, Mark Bentley 2:03.56 120 1479 Smith, Alex California (Pa.) 2:03.65 121 1882 Dubois, Greg Marist 2:03.67 122 1448 Coughlin, Benjamin Bryant 2:03.70 123 2488 Waterbury, Michael Unattached 2:03.87 124 1944 Daum, Logan MIT 2:03.91 125 1202 Forbes, Malcolm American Int'l 2:04.07 126 1774 Miller, Brian Holy Cross 2:04.19 127 1758 Heinrich, John Holy Cross 2:04.20 128 1747 Kelly, Paul Hfc Striders 2:04.29 129 1963 Cronin, Shawn MVS 2:04.66 130 1763 Llanes, Jan-Michael Holy Cross 2:05.52 131 1733 Lavallee, JD Gordon 2:05.71 132 1697 Watts, Jim GBTC 2:05.79 133 1321 Licari, Matthew Bennu Distance P 2:05.82 134 2048 Pfaffenberger, Fran Oneonta 2:06.38 135 1869 Abbondondolo, Micha Manhattanville 2:06.38 136 1885 Ennist, Corey Marist 2:06.42 137 1723 Horn, Sam George Mason 2:07.07 138 1851 Morissette, Steven Maine 2:07.28 139 1916 Smith, Ian Mass Velocity 2:07.48 140 1976 Gilchrist, Lenue Naval Academy Pr 2:07.94 141 1960 Braz, Evan MVS 2:08.02 142 2454 McKeon, John Unattached 2:08.02 143 1737 Pottorf, Andrew Gordon 2:08.84 144 2077 Souza, Steve PBTC 2:09.59 145 1881 Cuesta, Alex Marist 2:09.67 146 2584 Souza, Miles Wheaton (Mass.) 2:12.05 147 1961 Christensen, Nick MVS 2:12.22 148 1775 Moringiello, Dougla Holy Cross 2:12.23 149 1492 Ortiz, Erick CCNY 2:14.65 150 1918 Brown, Darin Mass Velocity Tr 2:15.00 151 1982 Sharma, Rohit Naval Academy Pr 2:15.24 152 1495 Persaud, Eric CCNY 2:15.99 153 2537 Sorrell, Mike Vermont 2:17.82 154 1871 Marrero , Joshua Manhattanville 2:21.36 155 1964 D"amato, Thomas MVS 2:21.63 156 1921 Huth, John massvelocity 2:23.46 157 1970 Dwyer, Wayne Mystic Runners 2:27.45 158 1698 johnson, brad GCS 2:38.01

Men 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 1296 Currie, Adam Athletisme Montr 2:25.67 2 2244 Bermingham, Daire Stony Brook 2:26.22 3 2247 Felce, Alex Stony Brook 2:26.99 4 1786 Wallace-Periac, Dan Iona 2:27.02 5 1369 Thomas, Ian Boston College 2:27.18 6 2258 Schirm, Erin Syracuse 2:27.49 7 2553 Gravel, Benjamin Vert et Or 2:27.57 8 2639 Michaud, Dominic Universite Laval 2:27.75 9 1184 bernard, olivier athletisme dy 2:27.90 10 1273 Torre-Santiago, Ale Army 2:28.17 11 1745 Gamble, Dustin Guelph 2:28.39 12 2301 Powers, Brendan Trinity 2:28.78 13 2342 VanderMolen, Scott Umass Amherst 2:28.88 14 1379 Haltom, Ken Boston U. 2:28.97 15 1719 Boudreau, Parker George Mason 2:29.20 16 2507 simmons, tyler VCU 2:29.27 17 1347 Collins, Brendan Boston College 2:29.57 18 1987 Kaijala, Tim New Balance Bost 2:29.67 19 2125 Hankinson, Stephen Providence 2:29.69 20 2310 Hale, Billy Tufts 2:29.71 21 2210 Griffin, Mike Springfield 2:29.72 22 1550 Boulat, Edouard Colgate 2:29.88 23 2168 Iwanicki, Frank Rutgers-Camden 2:30.23 24 1928 Douglas, Kenneth McGill 2:30.29 25 2498 Raymond, Mathieu Universite Laval 2:30.29 26 2188 Perry, Josh So. Conn. St. 2:30.56 27 1718 Bailey, Matthew George Mason 2:30.63 28 1952 Phipps, Bill MIT 2:31.28 29 2388 Montrond, Carlos Unat-Umass Lowel 2:31.53 30 2607 Rodriguez, Geoff Williams 2:31.56 31 2058 Brennan, Kevin Ottawa 2:31.60 32 1612 Font, Michael Dartmouth 2:31.87 33 1614 Hall, Alex Dartmouth 2:31.93 34 2190 Robbins, Brian So. Conn. St. 2:32.17 35 1522 Fernandez, Pat Coast Guard 2:32.22 36 1342 Simpson, Chris Black and Tan Tr 2:32.27 37 1557 Metivier, Timothy Colgate 2:32.49 38 1668 Riley, Brian Fordham 2:32.57 39 1890 Havard, Kyle Marist 2:32.58 40 2000 Dubay, Cale New Hampshire 2:32.77 41 2540 Azzi, Sofiane Vert et Or 2:32.92 42 2061 Harrietha, Andrew Ottawa 2:32.93 43 2018 Bonventre, Andrew Nike Central Par 2:33.28 44 2246 Chan, Gary Stony Brook 2:33.49 45 1538 Ossoff, Ben Colby 2:33.60 46 2297 McGrail, Wilson Trinity 2:33.67 47 2622 Thornton, Lane WPI 2:33.89 48 2451 McClory, Sean Unattached 2:33.93 49 1931 Kramer, Daniel McGill 2:33.96 50 1953 Prevost, Richard MIT 2:33.99 51 1781 Garber, Evan Iona 2:34.10 52 2207 Creamer, Stephen Springfield 2:34.30 53 2612 Waters, Daniel Williams 2:34.51 54 1244 Caffery, William Army 2:34.53 55 2208 French, Troy Springfield 2:35.24 56 2611 Udelsman, Brooks Williams 2:35.57 57 1734 Maloney, Marty Gordon 2:35.67 58 1313 Watson, Michael Bates 2:35.80 59 1570 Aigler, David Conn College 2:35.99 60 2465 Pollina, John Unattached 2:36.48 61 1933 Macdonald, Iain McGill 2:36.49 62 1901 McCormick, Brian Marist 2:37.09 63 1893 Johnson, Colin Marist 2:37.23 64 1312 Musso, Jospeh Bates 2:37.55 65 2151 Ramirez, Frank Rochester 2:37.80 66 1641 Gibbons, Will Emerging Elite 2:37.85 67 1753 Dobens, Alex Holy Cross 2:38.02 68 2539 Adam, William Vert et Or 2:39.84 69 2290 Eremita, Matt Trinity 2:39.98 70 1574 Herrick, Brett Conn College 2:40.33 71 2066 Taillon, Marc-Phili Ottawa 2:41.31 72 2562 Paré, Alexandre Vert et Or 2:41.68 73 1929 Duhault, Alexander McGill 2:42.09 74 1573 Gallant, Colin Conn College 2:42.78 75 2127 Jennings, Edward Providence 2:43.09 76 2552 Gosselin, Jean-Fran Vert et Or 2:43.85 77 1392 Lowe, Chris Boston-North 2:44.96 78 1779 Talbot, Matthew Holy Cross 2:46.96 79 1581 Post, Dan Conn College 2:55.02 80 1482 McWhirter, Jason Cape Cod Athleti 3:08.04

Men 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 2129 McCarthy, David Providence 3:57.75 2 2130 McLaren, Hayden Providence 3:57.78 3 2411 DeBole, Matt Unattached 4:04.21 4 1296 Currie, Adam Athletisme Montr 4:04.94 5 2265 Butler, John Syracuse Elite 4:06.89 6 2371 Sanca, Ruben Umass Lowell 4:07.37 7 1273 Torre-Santiago, Ale Army 4:08.28 8 1850 Masters, Riley Maine 4:08.30 9 1464 collin, olivier C.A.Vaudreuil-Do 4:08.81 10 1723 Horn, Sam George Mason 4:09.10 11 1780 Fullerton, Patrick Iona 4:09.36 12 1187 Dipre, Tony Allegheny 4:09.63 13 1724 LaMastro, Anthony George Mason 4:09.69 14 2591 Chaffee, John Williams 4:10.01 15 2354 DeWitt, Joey Umass Lowell 4:10.47 16 2326 Fortunato, Peter Umass Amherst 4:11.48 17 2231 Gill, Kevin Stonehill 4:11.73 18 2363 MacDonald, Angus Umass Lowell 4:11.86 19 1816 Hilton, Nick Lock Haven 4:12.49 20 2238 Pilz, Daniel Stonehill 4:12.62 21 1782 Grange, David Iona 4:12.65 22 2116 Barao, Nick Providence 4:12.81 23 2005 Kearns, Joshua New Hampshire 4:12.95 24 1605 Alexis, Dwayne Dartmouth 4:13.12 25 2168 Iwanicki, Frank Rutgers-Camden 4:13.15 26 1943 Cohen, Yermie MIT 4:13.34 27 2020 Gertzen, Brian Nike Central Par 4:13.46 28 2530 Maisey, Doug Vermont 4:13.49 29 1889 Griffin, William Marist 4:13.97 30 1370 Woerner, Philip Boston College 4:14.86 31 2011 O'Connor, Matthew New Hampshire 4:15.23 32 1646 Meade, Charlie Emory 4:15.37 33 1219 Corsello, Steven Amherst 4:15.41 34 2590 Nikkila, Michael Wild Bill Track 4:15.43 35 2327 Gordon, Zachary Umass Amherst 4:15.48 36 1411 Ogilvie, Thompson Bowdoin 4:15.60 37 2184 McDermott, Christop So. Conn. St. 4:15.82 38 1717 Streb, Mark Geneseo St. 4:16.45 39 2021 Kallgren, Scott Nike Central Par 4:16.53 40 2271 Waite, Dennie TCNJ 4:16.62 41 1510 Colle, Stephane Club D'Athletism 4:16.71 42 1603 Wager, Justin Cortland St. 4:16.82 43 2242 Rumery, Ben Stonehill 4:17.12 44 1823 Pomerantz, Brandon Lock Haven 4:17.47 45 2638 Clark, Matt CMS 4:17.57 46 1190 Parker, Jeramie Allegheny 4:17.65 47 1897 Lipari, Tom Marist 4:18.18 48 2047 Pampena, Nick Oneonta 4:18.61 49 2096 Jackson, Ben Plattsburgh St. 4:18.72 50 2259 Weeks, Steven Syracuse 4:18.83 51 1257 Livingston, Bryce Army 4:18.84 52 2592 Cole, Brian Williams 4:18.93 52 1617 Jankovsky, Peter Dartmouth 4:18.93 54 1250 Clay, Ryan Army 4:18.99 55 1421 Holgate, Devon Brandeis 4:19.06 56 1309 Esponnette, Thomas Bates 4:19.18 57 1532 Persun, Mike Coast Guard 4:19.20 58 1217 Bell, William Amherst 4:19.33 59 2118 Brunelle, Corey Providence 4:19.34 60 2315 Ragazzini, Jeffrey Tufts 4:19.59 61 1836 Bartlett, Miles Maine 4:19.67 62 1707 Gabler, Lee Geneseo St. 4:19.71 63 1750 Wisnaskas, Scott Hfc Striders 4:19.81 64 2356 Gelinas, Sean Umass Lowell 4:20.05 65 2534 Schaefer, Charlie Vermont 4:20.16 66 1629 Townsend, Oliver Dartmouth 4:20.37 67 1237 Swanson, Jimmy Amherst 4:20.45 68 2183 MacGregor, Justin So. Conn. St. 4:20.57 69 1258 Marthy, Stephen Army 4:22.29 70 2387 Forbes, Chris Unat-Umass Lowel 4:22.44 71 1957 Welle, Paul MIT 4:22.53 72 2458 McNamara, Brian Unattached 4:22.63 73 1447 Clark, Drew Bryant 4:23.00 74 1940 Arumugam, Hemagiri MIT 4:23.40 75 2556 Mavrovic, Alex Vert et Or 4:23.67 76 2364 McDonald, Eric Umass Lowell 4:23.75 77 1831 Apgar, Richard Lynchburg 4:23.78 78 1748 Teague, Chris Hfc Striders 4:23.89 79 1409 Nietmann, Spencer Bowdoin 4:24.27 80 1530 Mrkvicka, Michael Coast Guard 4:24.81 81 1429 Stone, Mike Brandeis 4:24.94 82 2181 Kichar, Paul So. Conn. St. 4:24.95 83 1638 Vinci, Brian EKG 4:24.96 84 1712 Kramer, Tim Geneseo St. 4:25.33 85 2409 Corcoran, Andrew Unattached 4:25.41 86 2317 Welch, Nick Tufts 4:25.50 87 1419 Donovan, Sam Brandeis 4:25.69 88 1663 Horowitz, Brian Fordham 4:25.70 89 1399 Frizell, Sam Bowdoin 4:25.97 90 1230 McGrail, John Amherst 4:26.02 91 1292 O'Day, Chris Assumption 4:26.26 92 1245 Catalano, Andrew Army 4:26.61 93 2294 Lane, Ryan Trinity 4:26.70 94 2452 McDermott, Mark Unattached 4:26.92 95 2103 Mitchell, Josh Plattsburgh St. 4:27.34 96 1363 Mercurio, Andrew Boston College 4:28.02 97 1664 Hutchinson, Tim Fordham 4:28.12 98 1730 Gaunya, Dan Gordon 4:28.12 99 1207 Mulwo, Brian American Int'l 4:28.47 100 2091 Dunn, Kyle Plattsburgh St. 4:28.50 101 1305 Calandra, Troy Bates 4:28.83 102 1832 Apgar, Todd Lynchburg 4:28.93 103 1346 Carey, Patrick Boston College 4:29.12 104 1393 Anderson, Tim Bowdoin 4:29.22 105 2456 McKinley, Stephen Unattached 4:29.45 106 1264 Nix, Daniel Army 4:29.70 107 1788 Jampol, Noah Johns Hopkins 4:29.88 108 2026 Wells, Bill Nike Central Par 4:29.92 109 1593 Brusso, Andrew Cortland St. 4:30.09 110 1206 Mackie, Kyle American Int'l 4:30.35 111 1422 Hulse, Alex Brandeis 4:30.71 112 1755 Fletcher, James Holy Cross 4:30.74 113 2043 Greenberg, Tim Oneonta 4:31.48 114 2093 Grim, Robert Plattsburgh St. 4:31.81 115 2123 Divino, Phil Providence 4:32.04 116 2153 Tutmaher, Jacob Rochester 4:32.05 117 2603 Palmer, Will Williams 4:32.10 118 1334 O'Connell, Dan Bentley 4:32.68 119 1991 McCann, Chris New Balance Bost 4:33.44 120 1410 Ogilvie, Colin Bowdoin 4:33.55 121 1523 Haas, Mike Coast Guard 4:33.57 122 1618 Keggi, Graham Dartmouth 4:34.03 123 1888 Geist, Kris Marist 4:36.02 124 1535 Bienkowski, Mike Colby 4:36.05 125 1341 Webb, Eric Bentley 4:36.24 126 1338 Vona, Jeff Bentley 4:36.85 127 1765 Lucid, Kevin Holy Cross 4:36.86 128 2048 Pfaffenberger, Fran Oneonta 4:37.43 129 1565 Weatherford, Emmet Colgate 4:38.32 130 2482 Stonier, Christophe Unattached 4:38.70 131 2170 Warren, Jon Rutgers-Camden 4:39.97 132 2588 ortiz, jose Whirlaway 4:41.17 133 2543 Bouchard, Remi Vert et Or 4:41.50 134 1742 Brouillette, Michae Greater Springfi 4:41.82 135 1215 Addison, Joseph Amherst 4:42.03 136 1689 Raguin, John GBTC 4:42.35 137 1235 Seaver, Jack Amherst 4:43.52 138 2518 Donaghy, Andrew Vermont 4:44.52 139 2580 Libon, Dan Wheaton (Mass.) 4:44.60 140 1336 Sutherland, Bryan Bentley 4:45.75 141 1567 Rollins, Jarid Concordia (Cal.) 4:46.08 142 1425 Phillipo, Matt Brandeis 4:46.94 143 2074 Wheeler, Phil Ottawa Lions 4:47.52 144 2160 Dunn, Alex runUC 4:47.57 145 2195 Honohan, Tevin South Coast TC 4:48.09 146 2223 Surabian, John St. Anselm 4:48.26 147 2545 Camirand, Félix Vert et Or 4:48.81 148 1740 Worth, Andrew Gordon 4:48.92 149 1202 Forbes, Malcolm American Int'l 4:49.22 150 2428 Harder, Adam Unattached 4:49.67 151 1281 Danaher, Brendan Assumption 4:49.94 152 1544 Gage, Bensley Colby-Sawyer 4:51.26 153 2162 Longo, John runUC 4:51.51 154 2163 McNamara, Tommy runUC 4:51.74 155 2194 Grasela, Mike South Coast TC 4:51.95 156 2076 Medeiros, Shawn PBTC 4:52.08 157 1195 Branch, Mikell American Int'l 4:52.44 158 1980 Lassen, Matt Naval Academy Pr 4:53.15 159 1731 Hallenbeck, Ken Gordon 4:53.48 160 2221 Powers, Chris St. Anselm 4:53.88 161 1978 Johnson, Anthony Naval Academy Pr 4:53.90 162 1507 Bouchard, Vincent Club D'Athlétism 4:54.25 163 2161 Lavoie, Steve runUC 4:55.37 164 1642 Russell, Henry Emerging Elite 4:58.58 165 1918 Brown, Darin Mass Velocity Tr 5:01.51 166 1579 Noonan, James Conn College 5:02.71 167 1496 Sabir, Jabreel CCNY 5:04.36 168 1542 Cote, Jeff Colby-Sawyer 5:05.52 169 1499 Soto, Sergio CCNY 5:12.65 170 1303 Ménard, Dave BAA 5:16.85 171 1501 Carpenito, Thomas clark university 5:17.18 172 1577 Manuzzi, Dan Conn College 5:20.31 173 1492 Ortiz, Erick CCNY 5:20.48 174 2165 Robbins, Tom runUC 5:25.66 175 1489 Frias, Juan CCNY 5:32.85 176 1977 Guerrero, Aaron Naval Academy Pr 5:34.21 177 1985 Upshaw, Darrius Naval Academy Pr 5:39.00 -- 1627 Summers, Dylan Dartmouth DNF -- 1602 Viglione, Niko Cortland St. DNF -- 1987 Kaijala, Tim New Balance Bost DNF -- 2415 Duchemin, Corey Unattached DNF -- 1562 Stauffer, John (Gra Colgate DNF

Men 3000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 2419 fagan, martin Unattached 7:57.85 2 2134 Korir, Jacob Riadha 7:58.30 3 2380 Clark, Chris Unat-California 7:58.83 4 2119 Channon, Dominic Providence 7:58.85 5 2081 Fennelly, Ryan Philadelphia Run 7:59.64 6 1632 True, Ben Dartmouth 7:59.87 7 2266 Davis, Jordan Syracuse Elite 8:04.69 8 2392 Ashe, Eric Unattached 8:04.97 9 2476 Slosky, Thomas Unattached 8:09.24 10 1989 Lutz, Justin New Balance Bost 8:10.69 11 1365 Ritchie, Timothy Boston College 8:12.64 12 1743 Boorsma, Kyle Guelph 8:14.69 13 2200 Arnald, Scott Speed River Tfc 8:15.37 14 1619 Kenimer, Brad Dartmouth 8:18.40 15 1785 Vizcaino, Chris Iona 8:18.88 16 1624 Schroeder, John Dartmouth 8:19.20 17 2337 Pierce, Jonathan Umass Amherst 8:20.75 18 2551 Genest, Alex Vert et Or 8:21.57 19 2502 Dybas, Piotr VCU 8:24.50 20 1988 Lavallee, Roland New Balance Bost 8:25.15 21 1722 Hackett, Everett George Mason 8:26.34 22 1302 Shea, Terry Baa 8:29.17 23 2555 Landry, Simon-Pierr Vert et Or 8:29.71 24 2261 Grout, Alex Syracuse Charger 8:30.31 25 2418 Emerson, David Unattached 8:30.49 26 1886 Flint, Matthew Marist 8:30.49 27 1631 Treadway, Kevin Dartmouth 8:30.91 28 1725 Murphy, Ryan George Mason 8:32.39 29 1721 Crain, John George Mason 8:33.46 30 2558 Ménard-Kilrane, Fra Vert et Or 8:33.87 31 1720 Burns, James George Mason 8:34.21 32 1511 Debardi, Stephen Club D'Athletism 8:34.34 33 1683 Korhonen, Jon GBTC 8:34.45 34 2359 Guerin, Tim Umass Lowell 8:34.56 35 1609 Diehl, Casey Dartmouth 8:35.18 36 1992 Orth, Tony New Balance Bost 8:35.33 37 1830 Zondlo, Nathan Lock Haven 8:35.80 38 2544 Buzingo, Ferdinand Vert et Or 8:35.94 39 1615 Han, Andrew Dartmouth 8:37.52 40 2536 Snyder, Shane Vermont 8:37.62 41 1356 Keebler, Michael Boston College 8:37.63 42 2201 Paquette, Max Speed River Tfc 8:38.12 43 2256 Cary, Robert Syracuse 8:38.57 44 2255 Brocks, Michael Syracuse 8:38.89 45 2177 Fennekohl, John So. Conn. St. 8:39.72 46 1224 Foote, Peter Amherst 8:40.60 47 1777 Rougeot, Kyle Holy Cross 8:40.87 48 2224 Andrews, Josh Stonehill 8:40.88 49 1892 Jensen, Curtis Marist 8:41.60 50 1600 O'Brien, Kyle Cortland St. 8:41.80 51 1994 Paterno, Jeff New Balance Bost 8:41.81 52 1783 Hibbs, Josh Iona 8:41.88 53 2372 Veiga, Jeff Umass Lowell 8:41.93 54 1608 Curtis, Justin Dartmouth 8:42.57 55 1939 Amarasiriwardena, G MIT 8:43.15 56 2508 vial, john VCU 8:43.32 57 1681 Haringa, Matthew GBTC 8:43.89 58 1728 Snyder, James George Mason 8:43.93 59 1835 Van Alstine, Ryan Lynchburg 8:44.34 60 2386 Misenti, Forrest Unat-Syracuse 8:44.50 61 2329 Hill, Jeffrey Umass Amherst 8:44.89 62 2174 Germain, Matthew Sisu Project 8:45.40 63 2374 Wilson, Greg Umass Lowell 8:45.76 64 1257 Livingston, Bryce Army 8:45.91 65 1711 Henchen, Bobby Geneseo St. 8:46.34 66 1787 Welsh, Jared Iona 8:47.32 67 2519 Fitzsimmons, Liam Vermont 8:47.49 68 2234 Lankow, Zack Stonehill 8:48.50 69 2384 Grant, Daniel Unat-Northeaster 8:48.66 70 1250 Clay, Ryan Army 8:48.94 71 2239 Polito, Steve Stonehill 8:49.11 72 1428 Schwartz, Zack Brandeis 8:49.59 73 1947 Harper, Daniel MIT 8:49.67 74 2615 Gabrielson, Chris WPI 8:49.74 75 1349 Doyle, Ted Boston College 8:50.45 76 2199 Thorson, Cleve Speed River T&F 8:50.63 77 2605 Raduazo, Anthony Williams 8:51.01 78 2198 Corbit, John Speed River 8:51.22 79 2156 Zayac, Jason Rochester 8:51.26 80 2209 Fuller, Brian Springfield 8:51.51 81 1791 Sigmon, David Johns Hopkins 8:51.81 82 2412 Deegan, Robert Unattached 8:52.23 83 1727 Palmer, Chris George Mason 8:52.33 84 1514 Bernier, Alan CMS 8:52.68 85 1846 Harmon, Christopher Maine 8:52.73 86 1512 Hodge, Ryan-Noel Club D'Athletism 8:52.86 87 2145 Lane, Daniel Rochester 8:52.88 88 1533 Price, Andrew Coast Guard 8:52.88 89 1394 Berkow, Stan Bowdoin 8:53.16 90 1907 Smetana, Zak Marist 8:53.21 91 1262 Mitchell, Michael Army 8:53.54 92 1310 Gurney, Peter Bates 8:54.41 93 1247 Chitwood, Kirk Army 8:54.54 94 1364 Moitoso, Adam Boston College 8:54.61 95 2299 Norte, Hunter Trinity 8:54.76 96 2538 Talbot, Ben Vermont 8:55.10 97 2254 Saka, Erik Swarthmore 8:55.17 98 2609 Schwartz, Aaron Williams 8:55.45 99 2019 Derby, Peter Nike Central Par 8:55.57 100 2236 Meagher, Matt Stonehill 8:55.77 101 2431 Hawkins, Daniel Unattached 8:55.86 102 2614 Flanders, Keith WPI 8:55.94 103 1695 Somers, Kevin GBTC 8:56.06 104 2230 Fidler, Dan Stonehill 8:56.19 105 1357 Kiracofe, Ryan Boston College 8:56.22 106 2528 Little, John Vermont 8:56.82 107 1586 Wright, Douglas Conn College 8:56.86 108 1903 McMullen, Sam Marist 8:56.95 109 2606 Roberts, Cullen Williams 8:58.05 110 2253 Hodson, Dan Swarthmore 8:58.25 111 2598 Kamm, Connor Williams 8:58.27 112 2422 Gamble, Sonny Unattached 8:58.54 113 1324 Bergantino, Steve Bentley 8:58.85 114 1701 Berube, Lee Geneseo St. 8:59.04 115 2017 Barry, John Nike Central Par 8:59.11 116 1520 Crum, Nathanael Coast Guard 8:59.67 117 1456 Kenwood, Mark Bryant 9:00.29 118 1228 Holaday, Eric Amherst 9:01.21 119 1580 Patton, Andrew Conn College 9:01.48 120 2082 Leger, Tom Phillips Exeter 9:01.74 121 1637 Martucci, Pat EKG 9:02.71 122 2578 Kacher, Nick Wheaton (Mass.) 9:03.01 123 1793 Vance, James Johnson & Wales 9:03.29 124 2446 LiPuma, John Unattached 9:03.42 125 2616 Jillson, Kevin WPI 9:03.65 126 1843 Currier, David Maine 9:04.57 127 2133 Mueller, Sean Revo2lt 9:04.64 128 2307 Eisenberg-Guyot, Je Tufts 9:04.85 129 1397 Epstein, Sam Bowdoin 9:06.87 130 1837 Bean, Corey Maine 9:07.13 131 1531 O'Brien, Kevin Coast Guard 9:07.50 132 2126 Hoagland, Zachary Providence 9:07.94 133 2462 Parent, Martin Unattached 9:08.03 134 1452 Getts, Justin Bryant 9:08.74 135 2511 Wingo, Joe VCU 9:08.96 136 2109 Swartz, Jack Plattsburgh St. 9:09.12 137 1355 Hughes, Brian Boston College 9:09.27 138 2213 Hegarty, Matthew Springfield 9:11.31 139 2493 Fournier-Dufour, Je Universite Laval 9:11.38 140 1288 Higgins, Kyle Assumption 9:11.89 141 1465 monette, sebastien C.A.Vaudreuil-Do 9:12.44 142 1323 Ballenthin, Robby Bentley 9:12.80 143 1503 Evanter, Caleb clark university 9:13.47 144 1223 Fairhurst, Will Amherst 9:14.07 145 2448 Maguire, Timothy Unattached 9:14.36 146 2144 Keift, Tyler Rochester 9:14.94 147 2312 Lena, Ryan Tufts 9:14.94 148 1686 Mendoza, Eric GBTC 9:16.64 149 2291 Fisher, Blake Trinity 9:16.99 150 2101 Medeiros, Matt Plattsburgh St. 9:17.01 151 2640 Shail, Michael Unattached 9:19.36 152 2293 Harrington, Ed Trinity 9:19.91 153 2062 Mahler, Luc Ottawa 9:21.19 154 2466 Poulin, Tim Unattached 9:21.65 155 2525 Hill, Eric Vermont 9:24.50 156 1227 Hanley, Kevin Amherst 9:27.29 157 1935 Ouckama, Ryan McGill 9:30.62 158 2114 muentener, christia Pr-Racing 9:31.97 159 1927 Bellemare, Maxime McGill 9:32.73 160 2022 Lansner, Noah Nike Central Par 9:39.26 161 1537 Maguire, Andy Colby 9:41.55 162 1899 Masto, Greg Marist 9:48.32 163 2440 Joyce, Benjamin Unattached 9:59.97 164 1891 Holinko, Mike Marist 10:07.70 -- 2018 Bonventre, Andrew Nike Central Par DNF -- 2569 Endale, Abiyot Westchester Trac DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 1833 Flynn, Ricky Lynchburg 14:28.98 2 2473 Ryan, Paul Unattached 14:30.00 3 2095 Heymann, Michael Plattsburgh St. 14:37.52 4 1634 Zablocki, Chris Dartmouth 14:37.97 5 2308 Faller, Jesse Tufts 14:39.65 6 1566 Jabaz, Jorge Concordia (Cal.) 14:42.30 7 1299 Fisher, Mike Baa 14:43.03 8 1594 Dubois, Seth Cortland St. 14:45.62 9 1188 Hanson, Ryan Allegheny 14:46.67 10 1267 Reiter, Zach Army 14:48.87 11 1597 Henry, Josh Cortland St. 14:49.71 12 2406 Callahan, Brendan Unattached 14:51.55 13 1815 Getz, Tim Lock Haven 14:51.67 14 1647 Winterhalter, Paul Emory 14:53.74 15 1644 Fyffe, Tommy Emory 14:53.81 16 2267 Bocchino, TJ TCNJ 14:54.01 17 1716 O'Connor, Ryan Geneseo St. 14:54.60 18 1894 Keegan, Tim Marist 14:56.45 19 1817 Johnson, A.J. Lock Haven 14:57.27 20 2484 Vassallo, Dan Unattached 14:57.32 21 2169 Stewart, Travis Rutgers-Camden 14:58.90 22 1185 Dozzi, Marco Achilles 14:59.21 23 1715 Mulcahy, Ryan Geneseo St. 14:59.87 24 1694 Smith, Dan GBTC 15:02.40 25 2176 Croff, Chris So. Conn. St. 15:02.55 26 2139 Chebot, Daniel Rochester 15:03.22 27 2287 Burnstein, Mike Trinity 15:03.79 28 2604 Perlis, Jeff Williams 15:04.67 29 2360 Kilcommons, Jack Umass Lowell 15:05.36 30 1446 Casey, Tom Bryant 15:06.79 31 2408 Conrad, Claton Unattached 15:07.31 32 1990 Mayall, Mark New Balance Bost 15:08.45 33 1626 Shaw, Ethan Dartmouth 15:09.51 34 1578 Murtagh, Brian Conn College 15:09.67 35 1910 Webster, Nick Marist 15:11.96 36 1308 Dilts, Devin Bates 15:14.68 37 1304 Brecher, Doug Bates 15:15.25 38 1710 Haskell, Will Geneseo St. 15:16.13 39 1599 Nally, Seamus Cortland St. 15:16.13 40 1895 Keenan, John Marist 15:16.22 41 2112 Yernye, Seth Plattsburgh St. 15:16.60 42 1700 Berube, Jesse Geneseo St. 15:18.25 43 1193 Zimmerman, Jakeb Allegheny 15:18.58 44 1828 Yeatts, Jed Lock Haven 15:18.70 45 1232 Murner, Daniel Amherst 15:19.32 46 1635 Efron, Jesse EKG 15:19.56 47 2107 Sico, Alex Plattsburgh St. 15:20.67 48 1922 Raucci, David McCann Harriers 15:22.71 49 2154 Vavra, James Rochester 15:24.45 50 2613 Watts, Corey Williams 15:26.53 51 1596 Greenlaw, Jerry Cortland St. 15:26.74 52 1713 Malone, Pat Geneseo St. 15:26.86 53 2046 Nicholson, Marty Oneonta 15:27.42 54 2433 Holl, Billy Unattached 15:28.49 55 1714 Mateer, Chris Geneseo St. 15:28.90 56 1784 Holt, Doug Iona 15:29.23 57 1524 Hennighausen, Zach Coast Guard 15:29.29 58 1790 Pike, Dan Johns Hopkins 15:34.69 59 1270 Taylor, William Army 15:35.98 60 2595 Ford, Ryan Williams 15:37.81 61 1884 Emerel, Alex Marist 15:37.90 62 2136 Baumgartner, Craig Rochester 15:38.48 63 1688 Papadopoulos, Giann GBTC 15:38.54 64 1942 Bourbonnais, Jack MIT 15:40.33 65 1950 Mattocks, Benjamin MIT 15:41.54 66 1191 Ross, Zac Allegheny 15:43.61 67 1589 Schuster, Schuyler ConnQuest 15:43.76 68 2368 O'Brien, Steve Umass Lowell 15:44.25 69 1741 Biggart, Matthew GBTC 15:45.24 70 1883 Duggan, Patrick Marist 15:45.26 71 1908 Townsend, Brian Marist 15:47.01 72 2110 Ver, Joe Plattsburgh St. 15:52.09 73 1433 Avery, Matt Brockport St. 15:53.01 74 2152 Stelzig, Tyle Rochester 15:55.94 75 1687 Pak, Junyong GBTC 15:56.55 76 1986 Marchand, Francois New Balance 15:57.05 77 2175 Miller, Ryan Sisu Project 15:57.21 78 1239 Yochum, Will Amherst 15:57.62 79 2150 Pinto, Jon Rochester 16:03.35 80 2447 Lounsbury, Daniel Unattached 16:09.04 81 1811 Bell, Chris Lock Haven 16:10.84 82 1440 Teed, Doug Brockport St. 16:13.21 83 1521 Eyler, Matt Coast Guard 16:13.37 84 1306 Colligan, Sean Bates 16:18.90 85 1789 Nunns, Geoff Johns Hopkins 16:19.24 86 2425 Greenberg, Ben Unattached 16:19.51 87 1834 Minor, Lawrence Lynchburg 16:22.80 88 2483 Uchiki, Tomoaki GBTC 16:23.56 89 1319 Carney, Ryan Bennu Distance P 16:24.57 90 1290 McDermott, Chris Assumption 17:04.31 -- 1906 Segni, Girma Marist DNF -- 1320 Catalanotto, Joseph Bennu Distance P DNF -- 1301 LaRosa, Mark Baa DNF -- 1799 Samuel, Jared Keene State DNF -- 2395 Barracca, James Unattached DNF

Men 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 2629 Llanos, Enrique Zenith Velocity 7.43q 1 2 1477 Myers, Brice California (Pa.) 7.58q 1 3 2322 Cotto, Tyler Umass Amherst 7.58q 1 4 2060 Fawcett, Tyler Ottawa 7.77q 2 5 1246 Cheben, Landon Army 7.81q 1 6 1385 Nardella, Jason Boston U. 7.82q 1 7 2179 Johnson, McNeil So. Conn. St. 7.83q 1 8 2233 Hoddwells, Max Stonehill 7.98q 2 9 2349 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 7.99q 2 10 2621 Roy, Benjamin WPI 8.04q 1 11 1838 Berry, James Maine 8.04q 3 12 1857 Chiaravelle, Justin Manhattan 8.07q 1 13 1611 Fletcher, Chris Dartmouth 8.10q 3 14 1551 Coco, Alexander Colgate 8.16q 2 15 2469 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 8.17q 3 16 1283 Dowd, Anthony Assumption 8.20q 3 17 2331 Koncki, Zachary Umass Amherst 8.23 2 18 1405 Irby, Ike Bowdoin 8.24 3 19 1339 Walant, Tim Bentley 8.27 3 20 1458 Monteiro, Anthony Bryant 8.27 2 21 1483 Jaquite, Ricardo Cardinal Track C 8.28 2 22 2617 Krasinskas, Joe WPI 8.30 4 23 2054 VanDeusen, Nate Oneonta 8.35 4 24 2191 Walcott, Everet So. Conn. St. 8.35 3 25 1692 Shen, Francis GBTC 8.36 4 26 2055 Weeks, Matt Oneonta 8.38 4 27 1590 Dubuc, Joe Connquest 8.49 4 28 1860 Degnan, Ryan Manhattan 8.51 3 29 1460 Perron, Zach Bryant 8.57 4 30 2120 Connaughton, Philip Providence 8.57 5 31 2148 Mitchell, Ceylon Rochester 8.58 4 32 1981 Lloyd, Ben Naval Academy Pr 8.62 4 33 2067 Bell, Spencer Ottawa Lions 8.73 5 34 2339 Schwartz, Daniel Umass Amherst 8.90 5 35 1540 Cole, Matt Colby-Sawyer 9.47 5 36 1539 Ahern, Sean Colby-Sawyer 9.63 5

Men 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 2629 Llanos, Enrique Zenith Velocity 7.49 1 2 1477 Myers, Brice California (Pa.) 7.55 1 3 2179 Johnson, McNeil So. Conn. St. 7.70 1 4 2060 Fawcett, Tyler Ottawa 7.78 1 5 1246 Cheben, Landon Army 7.79 1 6 1385 Nardella, Jason Boston U. 7.86 1 7 2621 Roy, Benjamin WPI 7.88 2 8 2233 Hoddwells, Max Stonehill 7.91 1 9 2349 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 8.03 2 10 1857 Chiaravelle, Justin Manhattan 8.04 2 11 1838 Berry, James Maine 8.09 2 12 1611 Fletcher, Chris Dartmouth 8.10 2 13 1551 Coco, Alexander Colgate 8.15 2 14 2469 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 8.18 2 15 1283 Dowd, Anthony Assumption 8.22 2 -- 2322 Cotto, Tyler Umass Amherst FS 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:11.97 1 2 Zenith Velocity AC 'A' 3:13.46 1 3 New Hampshire 'A' 3:14.30 2 4 Lock Haven 'A' 3:14.50 1 5 Army 'A' 3:14.84 2 6 Williams 'A' 3:16.04 2 7 Fordham 'A' 3:17.23 5 8 Vcu 'A' 3:17.41 1 9 Vert et Or 'A' 3:17.42 2 10 Ottawa 'A' 3:17.47 1 11 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:18.78 4 12 Oneonta 'A' 3:19.86 2 13 Dartmouth 'A' 3:19.98 3 14 Army 'B' 3:20.11 6 15 Umass Lowell 'B' 3:20.19 5 16 Colgate 'A' 3:20.32 3 17 California (Pa.) 'A' 3:21.26 4 18 Coast Guard 'A' 3:21.30 6 19 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 3:21.53 6 20 Rochester 'A' 3:21.77 8 21 Vermont 'A' 3:22.06 3 22 Tufts 'A' 3:22.17 4 23 Ottawa Lions 'A' 3:22.71 3 24 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 3:22.72 3 25 Springfield 'A' 3:23.17 5 26 Bowdoin 'A' 3:23.47 8 27 Brockport St. 'A' 3:23.66 5 28 Providence 'A' 3:23.77 3 29 McGill 'A' 3:23.94 8 30 Mit 'A' 3:23.96 7 31 Stonehill 'A' 3:24.13 6 32 Wpi 'A' 3:24.41 7 33 Holy Cross 'A' 3:25.16 6 34 Amherst 'A' 3:26.34 4 35 Vcu 'B' 3:26.35 4 36 Kingsborough CC 'A' 3:26.40 5 37 Boston College 'A' 3:26.54 2 38 Fordham 'B' 3:26.56 8 39 Trinity 'A' 3:28.36 8 40 Geneseo St. 'A' 3:28.46 4 41 Marist 'A' 3:29.16 7 42 Army 'C' 3:30.38 7 43 Ccny 'A' 3:31.37 9 44 Umass Lowell 'C' 3:33.06 9 45 Fordham 'C' 3:34.54 9 46 Wheaton (Mass.) 'B' 3:43.15 9 47 Ccny 'B' 3:48.93 9 -- So. Conn. St. 'A' DNF 1 -- Colgate 'B' DNF 7

Men Distance Medley ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Umass Lowell 'A' 9:55.71 2 Allegheny 'A' 9:57.42 3 Lock Haven 'A' 9:57.53 4 Amherst 'A' 9:59.60 5 Trinity 'A' 10:00.18 6 Syracuse Chargers 'A' 10:01.61 7 Cortland St. 'A' 10:07.28 8 Fordham 'A' 10:08.84 9 Geneseo St. 'A' 10:15.73 10 Gbtc 'A' 10:16.54 11 Tcnj 'A' 10:17.95 12 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 10:20.41 13 Oneonta 'A' 10:23.20 14 Mit 'A' 10:24.70 15 Manhattan 'A' 10:24.82 16 Umass Amherst 'A' 10:25.66 17 Bates 'A' 10:26.72 18 Rochester 'A' 10:29.72 19 Bryant 'A' 10:36.92 20 Gbtc 'B' 10:36.99 21 Mvs 'A' 10:41.58 -- Keene State 'A' DNF

Men High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2500 Black, Ronnie VCU 1.98m 6-06.00 2 2346 Ali, Shaddi Umass Lowell J1.98m 6-06.00 2 2335 Miller, Brian Umass Amherst J1.98m 6-06.00 4 2228 D'Agostino, Joe Stonehill 1.93m 6-04.00 4 1407 Martin, Chris Bowdoin 1.93m 6-04.00 6 1506 Wright, Zachary clark university J1.93m 6-04.00 7 2052 Sullivan, Danny Oneonta 1.88m 6-02.00 7 2078 Thomas, Ron PBTC 1.88m 6-02.00 7 1203 Goldson, Terri American Int'l 1.88m 6-02.00 10 2099 Krug, Andrew Plattsburgh St. J1.88m 6-02.00 11 1386 Pereira, Matt Boston U. 1.83m 6-00.00 11 1345 Bogosian, Jonathan Boston College 1.83m 6-00.00 13 2355 Frias, Giovanni Umass Lowell J1.83m 6-00.00 -- 1253 Hutchins, Michael Army NH -- 1210 Roberts, Justin American Int'l NH -- 2512 Moody, Allan VCU NH -- 1582 Samma, Alex Conn College NH -- 1199 Bush, Allen American Int'l NH -- 2055 Weeks, Matt Oneonta NH -- 1547 Murdoch, Tyler Colby-Sawyer NH -- 1212 Torres, Jared American Int'l NH

Men Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1838 Berry, James Maine 4.71m 15-05.50 2 2385 Thull, Jordan Unat-Northeaster J4.71m 15-05.50 3 1849 Liimakka, Mark Maine 4.56m 14-11.50 4 2320 Busch, Sean Umass Amherst 4.41m 14-05.50 5 2414 Dombrowski, Dylon Unattached 4.26m 13-11.75 6 2485 Vetere, Mark Unattached J4.26m 13-11.75 7 2531 Martin, Tom Vermont J4.26m 13-11.75 8 1999 Dreyer, David New Hampshire J4.26m 13-11.75 8 2219 Pearson, Matt Springfield J4.26m 13-11.75 10 1358 Kocarnik, Benjamin Boston College J4.26m 13-11.75 11 1842 Curran, Jeremy Maine 4.11m 13-05.75 12 1382 Maes, Justin Boston U. J4.11m 13-05.75 13 1266 Quinn, Ian Army 3.96m 12-11.75 13 1878 Carow, Max Marist 3.96m 12-11.75 15 2579 Latner, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) J3.96m 12-11.75 16 1241 Batcho, Zachary Army 3.81m 12-06.00 17 1374 Cumper, Jordan Boston U. J3.81m 12-06.00 18 1773 Millard, Michael Holy Cross 3.66m 12-00.00 18 1839 Brousseau III, Wilf Maine 3.66m 12-00.00 -- 2471 Rogals, Michael Unattached NH -- 1195 Branch, Mikell American Int'l NH -- 2092 Field, Schuyler Plattsburgh St. NH -- 2517 Cohen, Phil Vermont NH

Men Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2016 Shaw, Spencer New Hampshire 7.27m 23-10.25 2 2378 Xavier, John Unat-Bronx CC 7.00m 22-11.75 3 1478 payne, Nate California (Pa.) 6.90m 22-07.75 4 2548 Fredette, Maxime Vert et Or 6.89m 22-07.25 5 2547 El Fouladi, Yassine Vert et Or 6.83m 22-05.00 6 1525 Luxhoj, Carl Coast Guard J6.83m 22-05.00 7 1390 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 6.75m 22-01.75 8 2509 Wallace, Brian VCU 6.73m 22-01.00 9 2499 Allen, Brandon VCU 6.71m 22-00.25 10 2014 Radlof, Frank New Hampshire 6.70m 21-11.75 11 1200 Calenda, Maurice American Int'l 6.69m 21-11.50 11 2300 Pegram, Sam Trinity 6.69m 21-11.50 13 1204 Joseph, Alex American Int'l 6.63m 21-09.00 13 1186 Randolph, Kurtis Albany Great Dan 6.63m 21-09.00 15 1801 Alexis, Jonathan Kingsborough CC 6.59m 21-07.50 16 2141 Cobb, David Rochester 6.54m 21-05.50 16 2345 Wu, Daniel Umass Amherst 6.54m 21-05.50 18 2232 Guilemette, Tyler Stonehill 6.50m 21-04.00 19 1852 Nixon Jr, Lionel Maine 6.46m 21-02.50 20 1199 Bush, Allen American Int'l 6.45m 21-02.00 21 1546 Kevin, Coyle Colby-Sawyer 6.43m 21-01.25 22 2469 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 6.40m 21-00.00 23 1443 Brida, Chris Bryant 6.35m 20-10.00 24 2420 Ferrari, Mike Unattached 6.29m 20-07.75 25 1519 Cremeans, Jesse Coast Guard 6.28m 20-07.25 26 2620 Price, Shaun WPI 6.26m 20-06.50 27 2197 Williams, Jon South Coast TC 6.20m 20-04.25 28 2193 Gondre, Phito South Coast TC 6.18m 20-03.50 29 1571 DeShields, Alex Conn College 6.16m 20-02.50 30 1454 Hoffner, Justin Bryant 6.15m 20-02.25 31 1924 Archibald, Andrew McGill 6.14m 20-01.75 32 1343 Adetula, Matt Boston College 6.13m 20-01.50 33 2397 Belanger, Steve Unattached 6.08m 19-11.50 33 1934 Mangalindan, Miguel McGill 6.08m 19-11.50 35 1983 Snelgrove, Miles Naval Academy Pr 6.07m 19-11.00 36 2032 Bergson, Brendan Northeastern 6.04m 19-09.75 37 2272 Miranda, Kaylin tiger trackclub 6.03m 19-09.50 38 2055 Weeks, Matt Oneonta 5.89m 19-04.00 38 1974 Foster, Michael Naval Academy Pr 5.89m 19-04.00 40 2513 Alvord, Jared Vermont 5.82m 19-01.25 41 1762 Liguori, Gregory Holy Cross 5.69m 18-08.00 42 2167 Edmonds, Justin Rutgers-Camden 5.62m 18-05.25 43 1803 Cox, Marvin Kingsborough CC 5.55m 18-02.50 44 1208 Rellerford, Antoine American Int'l 5.52m 18-01.50 45 1253 Hutchins, Michael Army 5.51m 18-01.00 46 1540 Cole, Matt Colby-Sawyer 5.43m 17-09.75 47 2527 Lemieux, Chris Vermont 5.42m 17-09.50 48 1539 Ahern, Sean Colby-Sawyer 5.22m 17-01.50 49 1194 Begansky, Michael American Int'l 5.16m 16-11.25 50 1552 Cuppernull, Thomas Colgate 5.13m 16-10.00 -- 2370 Pendelton, Christop Umass Lowell ND -- 1201 Dennis, Jason American Int'l ND

Men Triple Jump ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1483 Jaquite, Ricardo Cardinal Track C 14.86m 48-09.00 2 1269 Smith, Archie Army 14.67m 48-01.75 3 1189 McMahon, Joe Allegheny 14.39m 47-02.50 4 2461 nwafor, obinna Unattached 14.30m 46-11.00 5 2509 Wallace, Brian VCU 14.21m 46-07.50 6 1525 Luxhoj, Carl Coast Guard 14.06m 46-01.50 7 1844 England, Trevor Maine 14.05m 46-01.25 8 1200 Calenda, Maurice American Int'l 13.80m 45-03.50 9 1582 Samma, Alex Conn College 13.62m 44-08.25 10 1546 Kevin, Coyle Colby-Sawyer 13.56m 44-06.00 11 2620 Price, Shaun WPI 13.52m 44-04.25 12 1801 Alexis, Jonathan Kingsborough CC 13.24m 43-05.25 13 2367 Nguidjoi, William Umass Lowell 13.12m 43-00.50 14 1242 Beebe, Frederick Army 12.99m 42-07.50 15 1331 Kusmin, Dave Bentley 12.96m 42-06.25 16 1402 Hay, Colin Bowdoin 12.29m 40-04.00 17 2574 Dennis, Marcus Wheaton (Mass.) 12.17m 39-11.25 18 1770 Martin, T Alex Holy Cross 12.11m 39-08.75 19 1212 Torres, Jared American Int'l 12.04m 39-06.00 20 2167 Edmonds, Justin Rutgers-Camden 11.99m 39-04.00 21 1443 Brida, Chris Bryant 11.88m 38-11.75 22 1983 Snelgrove, Miles Naval Academy Pr 11.71m 38-05.00 23 1208 Rellerford, Antoine American Int'l 11.67m 38-03.50 24 1852 Nixon Jr, Lionel Maine 11.66m 38-03.25 25 1194 Begansky, Michael American Int'l 11.38m 37-04.00 -- 1186 Randolph, Kurtis Albany Great Dan FOUL -- 1803 Cox, Marvin Kingsborough CC FOUL -- 1974 Foster, Michael Naval Academy Pr FOUL

Men Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1568 Smith, Chad Concordia (Cal.) 18.16m 59-07.00 2 2034 Hunter, Nate Northeastern 17.86m 58-07.25 3 2012 Paey, Brice New Hampshire 17.67m 57-11.75 4 2444 Langhauser, John Unattached 17.63m 57-10.25 5 1588 Reid, Andre ConnQuest 16.42m 53-10.50 6 1391 Withrow, Daniel Boston U. 15.43m 50-07.50 7 2004 Kaste, Jeffrey New Hampshire 15.12m 49-07.25 8 2366 Murray, Cory Umass Lowell 14.79m 48-06.25 9 1243 Bujewski, Kurt Army 14.78m 48-06.00 10 1265 Nulk, Matthew Army 14.76m 48-05.25 11 1398 Fairbanks, Luke Bowdoin 14.65m 48-00.75 12 2468 Reynolds, Thomas Unattached 14.55m 47-09.00 13 1441 Charles, Joseph Bronx CC 14.50m 47-07.00 14 1826 Thomas, Tyler Lock Haven 14.31m 46-11.50 15 2215 Jean, Hendrick Springfield 14.24m 46-08.75 16 2036 jablonski, patrick Northeastern 14.20m 46-07.25 17 1263 Nemeth, Joseph Army 14.11m 46-03.50 18 1772 Medeiros, Jonathan Holy Cross 13.73m 45-00.50 19 1827 Wolfe, Logan Lock Haven 13.48m 44-02.75 20 1771 McKenna, Kenneth Holy Cross 13.34m 43-09.25 21 1840 Clark, Donald Maine 13.29m 43-07.25 22 1968 Shaheen, Nour MVS 13.21m 43-04.25 22 1819 Lipsi, Nathan Lock Haven 13.21m 43-04.25 24 2083 Riley, Matt Phillips Exeter 13.19m 43-03.25 25 2340 Spieler, Kevin Umass Amherst 13.18m 43-03.00 26 2015 Randall, John New Hampshire 12.98m 42-07.00 27 2044 Harding, Kevin Oneonta 12.96m 42-06.25 28 2042 DeVasto, Mike Oneonta 12.93m 42-05.25 29 1251 Crahen, Zackariah Army 12.77m 41-10.75 30 2245 Carnes, Matt Stony Brook 12.76m 41-10.50 31 2520 Foley, Peter Vermont 12.68m 41-07.25 32 1280 Dabrieo, Kevin Assumption 12.31m 40-04.75 33 2495 Louis-Seize, Simon Universite Laval 12.23m 40-01.50 34 2450 Mastone, Mark Unattached 12.19m 40-00.00 35 2513 Alvord, Jared Vermont 12.04m 39-06.00 36 1444 Brown, Gregory Bryant 11.87m 38-11.50 37 1213 Triplett, Marquise American Int'l 11.78m 38-07.75 38 1333 Long, Steven Bentley 11.51m 37-09.25 38 1325 Chang, Marcus Bentley 11.51m 37-09.25 40 2429 Harding, Doug Unattached 10.92m 35-10.00 41 2113 Zink, Ian Plattsburgh St. 10.77m 35-04.00 42 2090 Bushey, Joshua Plattsburgh St. 10.75m 35-03.25 43 1286 Ferry, Daniel Assumption 10.51m 34-05.75 44 1214 William, Edwin American Int'l 10.07m 33-00.50 45 1196 Brown, Andrew American Int'l 10.05m 32-11.75 46 1932 Lafourcade, Lucas McGill 9.82m 32-02.75 47 1328 Ginthwain, Erik Bentley 9.72m 31-10.75 48 1205 Lee, Dwight American Int'l 9.51m 31-02.50 49 1802 Blount, Laron Kingsborough CC 9.09m 29-10.00 50 1584 Winking, Keith Conn College 8.81m 28-11.00

Men Weight Throw ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1587 Isaacs, Aaron ConnQuest 19.97m 65-06.25 2 2004 Kaste, Jeffrey New Hampshire 18.43m 60-05.75 3 2033 Faboyede, Bamidele Northeastern 18.08m 59-04.00 4 2173 jussaume, steven Shore AC 18.04m 59-02.25 5 1825 Sylvia, Randy Lock Haven 17.72m 58-01.75 6 1268 Schwartz, Adam Army 16.82m 55-02.25 7 1255 Kraychir, Trent Army 16.79m 55-01.00 8 2318 Morse, Tim Twilight thrower 16.54m 54-03.25 9 2435 Hunt, Chris Unattached 16.31m 53-06.25 10 2035 Ianetta, Alex Northeastern 15.81m 51-10.50 11 1826 Thomas, Tyler Lock Haven 15.59m 51-01.75 12 1997 DeTurk, Paul New Hampshire 15.54m 51-00.00 13 1265 Nulk, Matthew Army 15.32m 50-03.25 14 2042 DeVasto, Mike Oneonta 15.23m 49-11.75 15 1359 Kosmas, Mathew Boston College 15.17m 49-09.25 16 2008 Martin, Jason New Hampshire 15.10m 49-06.50 17 1769 Mandravelis, Stephe Holy Cross 15.03m 49-03.75 18 2015 Randall, John New Hampshire 14.86m 48-09.00 19 1827 Wolfe, Logan Lock Haven 14.77m 48-05.50 20 1829 Yurchick, Chad Lock Haven 14.52m 47-07.75 21 1398 Fairbanks, Luke Bowdoin 14.41m 47-03.50 22 2013 Powers, Matthew New Hampshire 14.24m 46-08.75 23 1771 McKenna, Kenneth Holy Cross 14.02m 46-00.00 24 1256 Lawrence, Brandon Army 14.01m 45-11.75 25 1453 Haskell, Steve Bryant 13.86m 45-05.75 26 1819 Lipsi, Nathan Lock Haven 12.97m 42-06.75 27 2044 Harding, Kevin Oneonta 12.61m 41-04.50 28 1214 William, Edwin American Int'l 11.16m 36-07.50 29 2429 Harding, Doug Unattached 10.65m 34-11.25 30 1205 Lee, Dwight American Int'l 8.87m 29-01.25 31 1196 Brown, Andrew American Int'l 8.59m 28-02.25 32 2442 LaBonte, Jeffrey Unattached 7.61m 24-11.75 -- 1998 Donlan, Sean New Hampshire ND -- 1441 Charles, Joseph Bronx CC ND -- 1802 Blount, Laron Kingsborough CC ND -- 2102 Meyer, Charles Plattsburgh St. ND -- 1772 Medeiros, Jonathan Holy Cross ND -- 2045 Humbert, Greg Oneonta ND