2008 Valentine Invitational

Feb. 9, 2008

Recap

Licensed to Boston University                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/9/2008
                          2008 Valentine Invitational
                   Boston University  - 2/8/2008 to 2/9/2008
                                  Boston, MA
                                    Results

Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
TTC Facility: *  6.25  3/29/2003   Chaz Clemons, Lincoln University
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1653 Siddeeq, Amaan         CORTLAND ST.              6.37q  1
  2  1683 Sturdivant, Andre      DOYLE TRACK CLUB          6.42q  1
  3  2441 Ocran, Nana            SOUTHERN CONN. S          6.42q  2
  4  1253 Lenaris, Corey         ADAMS STATE               6.47q  1
  5  2463 Headley, Steve         SPRINGFIELD               6.48q  2
  6  2634 Velez, Darius          UMASS AMHERST             6.50q  3
  7  2741 Houston, Harold                                  6.50q  1
  8  2194 Sissoko, Mousa         OTTAWA LIONS              6.51q  1
  9  1279 Joseph, Dieuseul       ALBANY                    6.51q  4
 10  2510 Price, Torrey          STONEHILL                 6.53q  2
 11  2243 Robinson, Cailean      PHILLIPS EXETER           6.54q  3
 12  2296 Bland, Michael         RHODE ISLAND              6.54q  1
 13  2432 Johnson, Larry         SOUTHERN CONN. S          6.55q  2
 14  1341 Stovall, Robert        ARMY                      6.56q  4
 15  1294 Weider, Pat            ALBANY                    6.57q  5
 16  1665 Evans, Brian           DARTMOUTH                 6.58q  2
 17  2476 Antenor, Louis         ST. PETER'S               6.61   2
 18  2205 Brown, Joey            PENN                      6.62   3
 19  2176 Holness, Balarama      OTTAWA                    6.63   4
 20  2113 Griffin, John          NORTHEASTERN              6.64   4
 21  2422 Rose, Jeff             SOUTH COAST TC            6.65   9
 22  2203 Benjamin, Kevin        PENN                      6.67   3
 23  2398 Baibakov, Konstant     SHERBROOKE                6.68   4
 24  1784 Lucius, Garron         GRAND VALLEY ST.          6.68   5
 25  1338 Saffold, Kenneth       ARMY                      6.69   4
 26  1325 McDuffie, Anton        ARMY                      6.70   7
 27  2896 Holmes, Reynolds       YALE                      6.70   5
 28  2311 Lamboy, Brendan        RHODE ISLAND              6.72   7
 29  1712 Burwell, Wayne         GBTC                      6.72   7
 30  2290 Manenkoff, Jason       QUIKAZHELL T.G.           6.72   6
 31  2174 Gauthier-Kwan, Oli     OTTAWA                    6.72  13
 32  2863 Starling, Nate         WORCESTER STATE           6.72   6
 33  1286 Nadler, Kyle           ALBANY                    6.73   8
 34  1277 Jean Baptiste, Rap     ALBANY                    6.73   6
 35  2849 Seferis, Deividas      WILLIAMS                  6.74  11
 36  2210 Ellis, Jason           PENN                      6.74   7
 37  2172 Despres-Bedward, A     OTTAWA                    6.75   9
 38  2496 Wigfall, Salic         ST. PETER'S               6.75   3
 39  2913 Stanley, Chris         YALE                      6.75   6
 40  1503 Edwards, Jonathan      BROWN                     6.76   5
 41  2309 Killen, Sam            RHODE ISLAND              6.76   8
 42  1583 Hager, Steve           COAST GUARD               6.76  13
 43  2608 Barksdale, Nathan      UMASS AMHERST             6.77  10
 44  2601 Soskin, Marc           TUFTS                     6.78   8
 45  1742 Harlacher, Craig       GENESEO ST.               6.78   9
 46  2618 Hackney, Ian           UMASS AMHERST             6.79  10
 47  2624 Miller, Brian          UMASS AMHERST             6.80   9
 48  1657 Abdul-Shakoor, Muh     DARTMOUTH                 6.80   4
 49  2903 Molina, Nathan         YALE                      6.80  11
 50  1542 O'Connor, Thomas       BRYANT                    6.81  10
 51  1274 Harrison, Drew         ALBANY                    6.81   9
 51  2462 Hay, Nickel            SPRINGFIELD               6.81   7
 53  2131 Stefanek, Konrad       NORTHEASTERN              6.83   8
 54  2100 Abelli, Greg           NORTHEASTERN              6.83   9
 55  1815 Tang, Hans             HARVARD                   6.84  10
 56  1272 Graham, Valete         ALBANY                    6.84   8
 57  1634 Samma, Alex            CONN COLLEGE              6.85   7
 58  2577 Fitzgerald, Kevin      TUFTS                     6.85  12
 59  1771 Williams, Craig        GLOBE INSTITUTE           6.86  14
 60  2173 Fawcett, Tyler         OTTAWA                    6.86  15
 60  2874 Price, Shaun           WPI                       6.86   6
 62  2876 Christensen, David     Y-SPEED TRACK CL          6.86  13
 62  1345 Trobee, Aaron          ARMY                      6.86   7
 64  1421 Buchanan, Keith        BOSTON U.                 6.88  14
 65  2345 Ehrmann, Max           ROCHESTER                 6.88   8
 66  1461 Gregoire, Pat          BRANDEIS                  6.89   6
 67  2343 Buttaccio, Travis      ROCHESTER                 6.90  13
 68  2485 Green, Shevroy         ST. PETER'S               6.91   8
 69  2027 Knox, Justin           NAVAL ACADEMY PR          6.91  16
 70  1670 Mayer, Zach            DARTMOUTH                 6.91   6
 70  1685 Hoyte, Hadley          ELITE 400                 6.91  15
 70  2646 Pierre-Louis, Emil     UMASS BOSTON              6.91  13
 73  2370 Mgaresh, Kamal         ROXBURY CC                6.91  13
 74  1419 Barth, David           BOSTON U.                 6.92  15
 75  1961 Verderame, Ian         MERCURY TRACK CL          6.92  11
 76  1664 Edmonds, Tim           DARTMOUTH                 6.93   3
 77  2088 DeLisle, Rawle         NIKE CENTRAL PAR          6.93   2
 78  2923 Jones, Andrew                                    6.94  11
 79  2746 Johnston, Ryan                                   6.95  10
 80  2926 Derosa, Lee                                      6.95  15
 81  2328 Gyampo, Kwame          RIC                       6.98  12
 82  1833 Hyland, Martin         HOLY CROSS                6.98  12
 83  1597 Sprenger, Paul         COAST GUARD               6.99  14
 84  2882 Reynolds, Arthur       Y-SPEED TRACK CL          7.00  12
 85  2415 Rachati, Nadem         SHERBROOKE                7.01  10
 86  1422 Carnahan, Chase        BOSTON U.                 7.01  16
 87  2603 Walker, Marvin         TUFTS                     7.02   9
 88  1825 DoRosario, Andrew      HOLY CROSS                7.03  15
 89  1727 Syed, Helal            GBTC                      7.05  16
 90  2117 Ibrahim, Abu           NORTHEASTERN              7.07  11
 91  2024 Hurt, Justin           NAVAL ACADEMY PR          7.07  17
 92  2472 Solano, Anthony        SPRINGFIELD               7.08  13
 93  1887 Cayer, Dylan           MAINE                     7.12  12
 94  2639 Conteh, Fuad           UMASS BOSTON              7.12  15
 95  2401 Coté, Pierre           SHERBROOKE                7.13  14
 96  2773 Pintzopoulos, Soti                               7.14  14
 97  1457 Edwards, Mark          BRANDEIS                  7.14  15
 98  2143 Lota, Joe              NYU                       7.15  16
 99  1465 McDonagh, Chris        BRANDEIS                  7.16  14
100  2012 Stewart, Dexter        MUSKETEERS TRACK          7.18   9
101  1953 Neumann, Dave          MASS VELOCITY             7.19  16
102  1830 Hairston, Edward       HOLY CROSS                7.22  15
103  2796 Van, Luke                                        7.23  17
104  2155 Tishelman, Dave        NYU                       7.25  16
105  2186 Weatherhead, Chris     OTTAWA                    7.29  16
106  2790 Steinberg, Neil                                  7.39  17
107  2740 Hopper, Kevin                                    7.41  14
108  2187 Weatherhead, Micha     OTTAWA                    7.46  17
109  2748 Kim, Timothy                                     7.48   7
110  2030 Maligsa, Phillip       NAVAL ACADEMY PR          7.53  18
111  1947 Travers, Michael       MAS VELOCITY TC           7.60  17
112  2883 Sands, Milan           Y-SPEED TRACK CL          7.68  18
113  2647 Rozonoyer, Ilya        UMASS BOSTON              7.88  18
114  1561 Buissereth, Michae     CCNY                      7.89  18
115  1718 Kelly, Daniel          GBTC                      7.98  19
116  2650 York, David            UMASS BOSTON              7.99  19
117  1948 brown, bob             MASS VELOCITY             8.90  19
118  2787 Siegel, Daniel                                   9.71  19
 --  2927 Gardner, Adam                                      FS  11

Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
TTC Facility: *  6.25  3/29/2003   Chaz Clemons, Lincoln University
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1653 Siddeeq, Amaan         CORTLAND ST.              6.34   1
  2  1683 Sturdivant, Andre      DOYLE TRACK CLUB          6.39   1
  3  1253 Lenaris, Corey         ADAMS STATE               6.42   1
  4  2441 Ocran, Nana            SOUTHERN CONN. S          6.43   1
  5  1279 Joseph, Dieuseul       ALBANY                    6.46   2
  6  2296 Bland, Michael         RHODE ISLAND              6.47   2
  7  2741 Houston, Harold                                  6.49   1
  8  1341 Stovall, Robert        ARMY                      6.49   2
  9  2463 Headley, Steve         SPRINGFIELD               6.51   1
 10  2510 Price, Torrey          STONEHILL                 6.52   2
 11  2194 Sissoko, Mousa         OTTAWA LIONS              6.52   1
 12  2432 Johnson, Larry         SOUTHERN CONN. S          6.53   2
 13  2243 Robinson, Cailean      PHILLIPS EXETER           6.57   2
 14  1665 Evans, Brian           DARTMOUTH                 6.58   2
 15  1294 Weider, Pat            ALBANY                    6.59   2
 

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility: * 20.85  3/6/2004    Paulvince Obuon, Virginia Military Inst.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1653 Siddeeq, Amaan         CORTLAND ST.             21.46   2
  2  2741 Houston, Harold                                 21.47   2
  3  2194 Sissoko, Mousa         OTTAWA LIONS             21.53   5
  4  1858 Burnett, Junior        JAMAICA                  21.78   2
  5  2080 horne, Patrick         NIKE CENTRAL             21.84   1
  6  1683 Sturdivant, Andre      DOYLE TRACK CLUB         21.94   2
  7  1820 Krout, Jared           HILLSDALE                21.97   3
  8  1253 Lenaris, Corey         ADAMS STATE              21.99   3
  9  1341 Stovall, Robert        ARMY                     22.08  13
 10  1789 Rock, Troy             GRAND VALLEY ST.         22.09   5
 11  1552 Rager, Bradley         CALIFORNIA (PA.)         22.15   9
 12  1278 Jenkins, Torshiro      ALBANY                   22.18  10
 13  1294 Weider, Pat            ALBANY                   22.19   5
 14  1665 Evans, Brian           DARTMOUTH                22.20  10
 15  2303 Gbaa, Yudehweh         RHODE ISLAND             22.22   8
 16  1324 McDaniel, Alfred       ARMY                     22.23  13
 17  1684 Bell, Jason            ELITE 400                22.25   7
 18  1682 Garrett, LaBronze      DOYLE TRACK CLUB         22.26   2
 19  2176 Holness, Balarama      OTTAWA                   22.27  19
 20  2691 Rafael, Johan          UMASS LOWELL             22.30   9
 21  1906 Estis, Nick            MANHATTAN                22.31  11
 22  2169 Theiss, Eric           ONEONTA                  22.31   5
 23  2183 Robertson, Michael     OTTAWA                   22.32   4
 24  2849 Seferis, Deividas      WILLIAMS                 22.34   7
 25  2243 Robinson, Cailean      PHILLIPS EXETER          22.34  15
 26  1321 Libert, Dave           ARMY                     22.35   7
 27  1604 Dilworth, Terrence     COLGATE                  22.36   6
 28  2307 Kennedy, David         RHODE ISLAND             22.38  17
 29  2079 Benedict, Steven       NIKE CENTRAL             22.40   5
 30  1905 Cumberbatch, Kelto     MANHATTAN                22.42  17
 31  2422 Rose, Jeff             SOUTH COAST TC           22.43  16
 32  1279 Joseph, Dieuseul       ALBANY                   22.47   9
 33  1516 Mastrangelo, Josep     BROWN                    22.48  16
 34  2586 Longley, Andrew        TUFTS                    22.48  14
 35  1345 Trobee, Aaron          ARMY                     22.49  20
 36  2290 Manenkoff, Jason       QUIKAZHELL T.G.          22.49  10
 37  1881 Davis, Paul            LAKE SUPERIOR ST         22.50   7
 38  2913 Stanley, Chris         YALE                     22.50  18
 39  1332 Perkins, Adrian        ARMY                     22.50   9
 40  2510 Price, Torrey          STONEHILL                22.52  15
 41  2010 Reid, Hugh             MUSKETEERS TRACK         22.52   6
 42  1311 Bullock, Mario         ARMY                     22.53  21
 43  1315 Choate, Larry          ARMY                     22.53  10
 44  1542 O'Connor, Thomas       BRYANT                   22.53  17
 45  1327 Michels, Christoph     ARMY                     22.54  21
 46  2432 Johnson, Larry         SOUTHERN CONN. S         22.54  12
 47  2893 Evans, Marty           YALE                     22.56   8
 48  1801 Grinstead, Justin      HARVARD                  22.56  30
 49  1728 Tirella, Christian     GBTC                     22.58  21
 50  2046 Dano, Gabreal          NEW HAMPSHIRE            22.59  11
 51  2205 Brown, Joey            PENN                     22.59   4
 52  2299 Cormier, Cameron       RHODE ISLAND             22.59  12
 53  2498 Zhmurenka, Roman       ST. PETER'S              22.61  10
 54  2608 Barksdale, Nathan      UMASS AMHERST            22.62  12
 55  1531 Engel, Alexander       BRYANT                   22.63  12
 56  2618 Hackney, Ian           UMASS AMHERST            22.63  14
 57  2476 Antenor, Louis         ST. PETER'S              22.65   7
 58  2210 Ellis, Jason           PENN                     22.66  14
 59  2281 Richards, Lewin        PROVIDENCE               22.67   8
 60  1664 Edmonds, Tim           DARTMOUTH                22.69  13
 61  1709 Williams, Kyle         FP                       22.69  17
 62  2855 Johnson, Mark          WORCESTER STATE          22.71  16
 63  1347 Wright, Brandon        ARMY                     22.74  20
 64  1742 Harlacher, Craig       GENESEO ST.              22.79  23
 65  2311 Lamboy, Brendan        RHODE ISLAND             22.80   8
 66  1326 McLeod, Dan            ARMY                     22.81  18
 67  2597 Rotella, Phillip       TUFTS                    22.82  20
 68  2131 Stefanek, Konrad       NORTHEASTERN             22.82  22
 69  2262 Sitch, Geoff           PLATTSBURGH ST.          22.83  29
 70  2781 Samuels, Everad                                 22.84  27
 71  2457 Brognano, Tom          SPRINGFIELD              22.85  23
 72  2875 Roy, Benjamin          WPI                      22.85  25
 73  2561 Baillargeon, Alex      TRINITY                  22.86  12
 74  1670 Mayer, Zach            DARTMOUTH                22.86  11
 75  1263 Barnes, Jeffery        ALBANY                   22.86   6
 76  1277 Jean Baptiste, Rap     ALBANY                   22.87  22
 77  2174 Gauthier-Kwan, Oli     OTTAWA                   22.88  36
 78  2257 MacAlpine, Doug        PLATTSBURGH ST.          22.89  29
 79  1770 Phillip, Renaldo       GLOBE INSTITUTE          22.90  23
 80  1806 Jones, Derek           HARVARD                  22.91  21
 81  2088 DeLisle, Rawle         NIKE CENTRAL PAR         22.94   3
 82  2026 Jackson, Alex          NAVAL ACADEMY PR         22.95  41
 83  2577 Fitzgerald, Kevin      TUFTS                    22.96  25
 84  2270 Davis, Isiaih          PROVIDENCE               23.00  15
 85  2489 Nelson, Ralph          ST. PETER'S              23.03  14
 86  1686 St. Dic, Alain         ELITE 400                23.03  38
 87  1894 Maxwell, Josh          MAINE                    23.04  24
 88  2462 Hay, Nickel            SPRINGFIELD              23.05  20
 89  1337 Royal, Adam            ARMY                     23.06  19
 90  2453 Amendola, Matt         SPRINGFIELD              23.06  25
 91  2027 Knox, Justin           NAVAL ACADEMY PR         23.07  32
 92  2343 Buttaccio, Travis      ROCHESTER                23.08  29
 93  1657 Abdul-Shakoor, Muh     DARTMOUTH                23.08  18
 94  1428 Esposito, Max          BOSTON U.                23.10  18
 95  1766 Evelyn, Terrance       GLOBE INSTITUTE          23.11  18
 96  2232 Sinclair, Jeremy       PENN                     23.12  16
 97  2747 Karngar, Emmanuel                               23.13  28
 98  1421 Buchanan, Keith        BOSTON U.                23.13  30
 99  1566 Ward, Najua            CCNY                     23.13  31
100  2848 Schotz, Sy             WILLIAMS                 23.15  26
101  2926 Derosa, Lee                                     23.16  23
102  1583 Hager, Steve           COAST GUARD              23.18  38
102  2735 Hall, Greg                                      23.18  25
104  2401 Coté, Pierre           SHERBROOKE               23.19  31
105  2525 Muhammad, Mubaarak     STONY BROOK              23.20  28
106  2903 Molina, Nathan         YALE                     23.22  31
107  2415 Rachati, Nadem         SHERBROOKE               23.23  26
108  2382 Ciano, Steve           SALEM STATE              23.24  26
109  2293 Alexander, Brian       RHODE ISLAND             23.25  25
110  2252 Hamm, Peter            PLATTSBURGH ST.          23.26  35
111  1274 Harrison, Drew         ALBANY                   23.26  19
112  2132 Watkins, Jonathan      NORTHEASTERN             23.27  16
113  2117 Ibrahim, Abu           NORTHEASTERN             23.27  22
114  1833 Hyland, Martin         HOLY CROSS               23.29  35
115  1627 Hula, Matt             CONN COLLEGE             23.32  32
116  1767 Jawando, Daniel        GLOBE INSTITUTE          23.34  23
117  1685 Hoyte, Hadley          ELITE 400                23.35  24
118  1444 Wilder, Kodjo          BOSTON U.                23.37  34
119  2475 Anderson, Mark         ST. PETER'S              23.37  24
120  2867 Auclair, Devin         WPI                      23.38  29
121  2723 DiMola, Matthew                                 23.39  26
122  2876 Christensen, David     Y-SPEED TRACK CL         23.41  33
123  2172 Despres-Bedward, A     OTTAWA                   23.42  24
124  2646 Pierre-Louis, Emil     UMASS BOSTON             23.46  42
124  2328 Gyampo, Kwame          RIC                      23.46  37
126  2795 Thomas, Nole                                    23.49  13
127  1419 Barth, David           BOSTON U.                23.49  37
128  1797 Cheng, Jonathan        HARVARD                  23.52  34
129  2882 Reynolds, Arthur       Y-SPEED TRACK CL         23.52  43
130  1461 Gregoire, Pat          BRANDEIS                 23.53  30
131  2334 Willet, Max            RIC                      23.57  36
132  2474 Wilbur, Brandon        SPRINGFIELD              23.58  26
133  2318 Richards, Manuel       RHODE ISLAND             23.59  28
134  1422 Carnahan, Chase        BOSTON U.                23.59  43
135  2391 Hajj, Jeff             SALEM STATE              23.60  33
136  2279 Moulton, Teto          PROVIDENCE               23.63  19
137  1597 Sprenger, Paul         COAST GUARD              23.64  38
138  1589 Laurence, Mike         COAST GUARD              23.65  32
139  2068 Kenefick, Matthew      NEW HAVEN                23.66  36
140  2245 Beiber, Jordan         PLATTSBURGH ST.          23.68  43
141  2791 Storey, Kyle                                    23.68  33
142  2351 Sams, Malik            ROCHESTER                23.71  32
143  1904 Chiaravelle, Justi     MANHATTAN                23.72  33
144  1961 Verderame, Ian         MERCURY TRACK CL         23.79  39
145  2805 Yanulavich, Samuel                              23.81  37
146  2452 Amendola, Chris        SPRINGFIELD              23.81  27
147  1693 Tarnoff, Alex          EMERGING ELITE           23.82  42
148  1576 Burnett, Patrick       COAST GUARD              23.82  32
149  2681 Koenig, Brian          UMASS LOWELL             23.87  43
150  2345 Ehrmann, Max           ROCHESTER                23.88  29
151  1825 DoRosario, Andrew      HOLY CROSS               23.95  39
152  2593 Paschal, Montez        TUFTS                    23.96  35
153  1622 Dyer, Matt             CONN COLLEGE             23.96  35
154  2058 Bacote, Christophe     NEW HAVEN                23.98  30
155  2024 Hurt, Justin           NAVAL ACADEMY PR         24.05  44
156  2155 Tishelman, Dave        NYU                      24.05  37
157  2601 Soskin, Marc           TUFTS                    24.06  31
158  2864 Thornhill, Andrew      WORCESTER STATE          24.09  30
159  1365 Dugas, Jon             BENTLEY                  24.12  27
160  2417 James, Milford         SOUTH COAST TC           24.13  41
161  2009 Phillip, Isaiah        MUSKETEERS TRACK         24.15  20
162  2380 Ames, Andrew           SALEM STATE              24.17  44
163  1598 Tolliver, Robert       COAST GUARD              24.17  35
164  1573 Amendolara, Mark       COAST GUARD              24.18  39
165  2484 Gatto, Michael         ST. PETER'S              24.19  47
166  1673 Poppler, Mike          DARTMOUTH                24.19  28
167  1769 McDonald, Christop     GLOBE INSTITUTE          24.21  27
168  1771 Williams, Craig        GLOBE INSTITUTE          24.23  34
169  2186 Weatherhead, Chris     OTTAWA                   24.32  41
170  2880 Paskins, Toussaint     Y-SPEED TRACK CL         24.34  44
171  2392 Jordan, Adam           SALEM STATE              24.40  50
172  2497 You, Dan               ST. PETER'S              24.45  39
173  2496 Wigfall, Salic         ST. PETER'S              24.51  14
174  2188 Bell, Spencer          OTTAWA LIONS             24.53  42
175  1727 Syed, Helal            GBTC                     24.59  44
176  1626 Howd, Tommy            CONN COLLEGE             24.60  44
177  1537 Hoffner, Justin        BRYANT                   24.63  36
178  2390 Gikas, Achilles        SALEM STATE              24.65  45
179  1563 Lyashenko, Valenti     CCNY                     24.69  46
180  1952 Needham, Michael       MASS VELOCITY            24.76  46
181  1776 Malmquist, Joel        GORDON                   24.82  47
182  2881 Perez, Juan            Y-SPEED TRACK CL         24.85  47
183  1437 Moore, Logan           BOSTON U.                24.87  41
184  2187 Weatherhead, Micha     OTTAWA                   24.95  42
185  1636 Webbe, Rob             CONN COLLEGE             24.97  45
186  2031 McDaniel, Tim          NAVAL ACADEMY PR         24.99  46
187  1953 Neumann, Dave          MASS VELOCITY            25.01  45
188  2790 Steinberg, Neil                                 25.18  48
189  2032 Parker, Fernando       NAVAL ACADEMY PR         25.21  45
190  2740 Hopper, Kevin                                   25.26  46
191  2642 joseph, marc           UMASS BOSTON             25.27  38
192  1959 Blake, Carroll         MASSVELOCITY             25.72  48
193  1847 Moringiello, Dougl     HOLY CROSS               26.08  46
194  2748 Kim, Timothy                                    26.19  38
195  1778 Teixiera, Charles      GORDON                   26.60  49
196  1561 Buissereth, Michae     CCNY                     26.76  47
197  2647 Rozonoyer, Ilya        UMASS BOSTON             26.86  49
198  1562 Joseph, Erwin          CCNY                     26.88  48
199  1718 Kelly, Daniel          GBTC                     27.96  49
200  2650 York, David            UMASS BOSTON             28.07  50
201  1954 Robinson, Bill         MASS VELOCITY            29.85  50
202  2787 Siegel, Daniel                                  35.24  50
 --  2924 Warmsley, Brandon      PROVIDENCE COBRA           DNF  22
 --  2701 Leguerre, Kevin                                   DNF  39
 --  2398 Baibakov, Konstant     SHERBROOKE                 DNF  15
 --  1325 McDuffie, Anton        ARMY                        DQ  21
 --  2860 Pitts, Kevin           WORCESTER STATE             DQ  31
 

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility: * 45.83  3/6/2004    Obra Hogans, Seton Hall University
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1697 Barrett, Dewayne       FIFTH GEAR               47.63   2
  2  1256 Streeter, Josh         ADAMS STATE              48.11   3
  3  2750 Lewis, Marvin                                   48.14   3
  4  1820 Krout, Jared           HILLSDALE                48.36   2
  5  1441 Senick, Joel           BOSTON U.                48.38   3
  6  1682 Garrett, LaBronze      DOYLE TRACK CLUB         48.39   2
  7  2183 Robertson, Michael     OTTAWA                   48.50   5
  8  2080 horne, Patrick         NIKE CENTRAL             48.71   2
  9  1789 Rock, Troy             GRAND VALLEY ST.         48.81   8
 10  1332 Perkins, Adrian        ARMY                     48.81   7
 11  2408 Labelle, Shane         SHERBROOKE               48.87   7
 12  2734 greigre, hafiz                                  48.88   2
 13  1605 Dilworth, Thomas       COLGATE                  48.90   3
 14  1549 Ehrensberger, Fran     CALIFORNIA (PA.)         48.97   8
 15  2081 Fuller, Kobie          NIKE CENTRAL PAR         48.97   3
 16  1552 Rager, Bradley         CALIFORNIA (PA.)         48.99   7
 17  1888 Edwards, Khabir(Sk     MAINE                    49.06   8
 18  2431 Henry, Roman           SOUTHERN CONN. S         49.07   4
 19  2834 Arons, Andrew          WILLIAMS                 49.09   6
 20  2201 Anderson, Andrew       PENN                     49.21   5
 21  1311 Bullock, Mario         ARMY                     49.22  13
 22  2542 McGowan, Rob           TCNJ                     49.26   4
 23  1500 Cervantes, Kevin       BROWN                    49.36   6
 24  2237 Westman, Max           PENN                     49.40   6
 25  2842 Fitzgerald, Taylor     WILLIAMS                 49.45   7
 26  2702 Brown, Donte                                    49.49  14
 27  2815 Watkins, Jasper        VA. MILITARY INS         49.54   5
 28  1327 Michels, Christoph     ARMY                     49.56  12
 29  2299 Cormier, Cameron       RHODE ISLAND             49.60  15
 30  1707 Schmidt, Brian         FORDHAM                  49.60  10
 31  2171 Cummings, Brian        OTTAWA                   49.61   5
 32  1906 Estis, Nick            MANHATTAN                49.66  13
 33  2114 Hall, Jonathan         NORTHEASTERN             49.67   9
 34  2231 Shepherd, Sam          PENN                     49.71   4
 35  1547 Baker, CJ              CALIFORNIA (PA.)         49.73  13
 36  1728 Tirella, Christian     GBTC                     49.75   7
 37  2893 Evans, Marty           YALE                     49.76   9
 38  2284 Stannard, Brian        PROVIDENCE               49.80  11
 39  2498 Zhmurenka, Roman       ST. PETER'S              49.81   6
 40  1737 Gallagher, Pat         GENESEO ST.              49.86  14
 41  1676 Thomas, Julian         DARTMOUTH                49.86   9
 42  1289 Overbaugh, Andrew      ALBANY                   49.87  11
 43  2659 Jodoin, Chris          UMASS DARTMOUTH          49.96  17
 44  1326 McLeod, Dan            ARMY                     50.04  11
 45  2627 Odonnell, Andrew       UMASS AMHERST            50.09  12
 46  1644 Bisceglia, Gino        CORTLAND ST.             50.15  10
 47  1616 Walden, Michael        COLGATE                  50.25   6
 48  1704 Kearney, Michael       FORDHAM                  50.31  10
 49  2621 laorenza, Samuel       UMASS AMHERST            50.37  10
 50  2475 Anderson, Mark         ST. PETER'S              50.47  11
 51  2536 Gilroy, Kyle           TCNJ                     50.53  18
 52  2912 Soiles, David          YALE                     50.54  11
 53  2586 Longley, Andrew        TUFTS                    50.56  10
 54  1572 Adams, Thomas          COAST GUARD              50.56  16
 55  2119 James, Stephen         NORTHEASTERN             50.58  16
 55  2811 Balsor, Jared          VA. MILITARY INS         50.58   9
 57  1531 Engel, Alexander       BRYANT                   50.62   8
 58  2313 Mateka, Stephen        RHODE ISLAND             50.65  14
 59  1607 Green, Charles         COLGATE                  50.65   8
 60  1703 Hilario, Clifton       FORDHAM                  50.66  12
 61  2339 Warner, Ryan           RIT                      50.67  17
 62  2533 Brooks, Jule           TCNJ                     50.70  15
 63  2810 Abdurrahim, Hamid      VA. MILITARY INS         50.72  11
 64  1566 Ward, Najua            CCNY                     50.74  34
 65  2218 Harris, Willie         PENN                     50.75   7
 66  2471 Rehm, Tim              SPRINGFIELD              50.76  19
 67  2427 Bernard, Orville       SOUTHERN CONN. S         50.76  15
 68  1921 Carabetta, John        MARIST                   50.78  14
 69  1993 Oney, Stephen          MIT                      50.82  23
 70  1553 Williams, Dadre        CALIFORNIA (PA.)         50.83  12
 70  2841 Desir, Matt            WILLIAMS                 50.83  27
 72  2526 Pinnock, Merlon        STONY BROOK              50.85  14
 72  2747 Karngar, Emmanuel                               50.85  15
 74  2167 Reyes, Joe             ONEONTA                  50.87  18
 75  2026 Jackson, Alex          NAVAL ACADEMY PR         50.90  20
 76  2855 Johnson, Mark          WORCESTER STATE          50.90  18
 77  2711 Brennan, Joseph                                 50.98  20
 78  1577 Coleman, Kyle          COAST GUARD              51.02  19
 79  1643 Bieringer, Matthew     CORTLAND ST.             51.09  10
 80  2240 Howard, Josh           PHILLIPS EXETER          51.10  16
 81  2683 Liekweg, Robert        UMASS LOWELL             51.14  16
 82  2280 Pandiani, Alan         PROVIDENCE               51.15  20
 83  2219 Hill, Alan             PENN                     51.19  13
 84  1435 Mazzochette, Mark      BOSTON U.                51.25  27
 85  1733 Brummert, Sean         GENESEO ST.              51.32  16
 86  1869 Walker, James          JOHNS HOPKINS            51.33  18
 87  2795 Thomas, Nole                                    51.33  14
 88  1679 Weir, Nicholas         DARTMOUTH                51.36  21
 89  2543 Murray, Steven         TCNJ                     51.38  15
 90  1652 Riese, JJ              CORTLAND ST.             51.42   9
 91  2544 Prevard, Woodrow       TCNJ                     51.43  13
 92  2447 Watson, Angelo         SOUTHERN CONN. S         51.43  19
 93  2598 Scott, Nathan          TUFTS                    51.45  15
 94  2767 Moore, Tom                                      51.48  26
 95  2869 Holovnia, Nick         WPI                      51.49  21
 96  2594 Peterson, Jeremy       TUFTS                    51.52  17
 97  1423 Churey, Adam           BOSTON U.                51.58  23
 98  1876 Radlof, Frank          KEENE STATE              51.59  17
 99  2022 Hill, Greg             NAVAL ACADEMY PR         51.60  24
100  1647 Groesbeck, Adam        CORTLAND ST.             51.70  22
101  1666 Glick, Noah            DARTMOUTH                51.77  22
102  2470 Quetant, Christoph     SPRINGFIELD              51.89  20
103  1730 Baron, Scott           GENESEO ST.              51.92  17
104  1421 Buchanan, Keith        BOSTON U.                51.94  23
105  1456 Crowley, Ned           BRANDEIS                 51.97  23
106  1659 Brown, Jamal           DARTMOUTH                51.98  19
107  2442 Pope, Gary             SOUTHERN CONN. S         52.03   8
108  1693 Tarnoff, Alex          EMERGING ELITE           52.16  27
109  2182 Pyper, Todd            OTTAWA                   52.17  17
110  1576 Burnett, Patrick       COAST GUARD              52.17  28
111  2872 Krasinskas, Joe        WPI                      52.18  20
112  1482 Landon, Rusty          BROCKPORT ST.            52.23  19
113  1391 Hassel, Gregory        BOSTON COLLEGE           52.27  21
114  1487 Reiss, Steve           BROCKPORT ST.            52.28  24
115  2490 Raditch, Jonathan      ST. PETER'S              52.34  25
116  2188 Bell, Spencer          OTTAWA LIONS             52.39  26
117  2261 Mockus, Bryan          PLATTSBURGH ST.          52.48  26
118  1608 Hobbs, Gustavus        COLGATE                  52.51  18
119  2791 Storey, Kyle                                    52.55  24
120  1480 Johnson, Cameron       BROCKPORT ST.            52.58  27
121  1543 Perron, Zach           BRYANT                   52.64  27
122  1732 Brotsch, John          GENESEO ST.              52.67  26
123  1925 Dubois, Greg           MARIST                   52.79  27
124  2137 Buford, Chris          NYU                      52.80  21
125  2799 Vorachak, Anthony                               52.94  33
126  1466 Melnikov, Feodor       BRANDEIS                 52.96  25
127  2251 Guennel, Jason         PLATTSBURGH ST.          53.11  31
128  1902 Wood, Jeremy           MAINE                    53.17  28
129  1439 Pike, Joseph           BOSTON U.                53.23  28
130  1425 Daggett, Greg          BOSTON U.                53.24  30
131  2189 Chayer, Martin         OTTAWA LIONS             53.26  29
132  2341 Antista, Jon           ROCHESTER                53.29  24
133  2276 MacDonagh, Colin       PROVIDENCE               53.31  28
134  1770 Phillip, Renaldo       GLOBE INSTITUTE          53.33  30
135  1686 St. Dic, Alain         ELITE 400                53.50  30
136  2070 Kolodziej, William     NEW HAVEN                53.54  31
137  1589 Laurence, Mike         COAST GUARD              53.55  26
138  2120 Kafkas, Nicholas       NORTHEASTERN             53.79  30
139  2637 Cabral, Carlos         UMASS BOSTON             53.89  25
140  1374 Streeter, Sam          BENTLEY                  53.91  29
141  2862 Stahelski, Robert      WORCESTER STATE          53.99  31
142  1729 Watts, Jim             GBTC                     54.01  31
143  2068 Kenefick, Matthew      NEW HAVEN                54.02  30
144  2369 McPhail, Marty         ROXBURY CC               54.04  31
145  2435 Kachmarsky, Ryan       SOUTHERN CONN. S         54.11  22
146  1735 Farruggia, Sal         GENESEO ST.              54.32  28
147  2467 Occhiboi, Emil         SPRINGFIELD              54.38  25
148  1957 Smith, Ian             MASS VELOCITY            54.63  31
149  1932 Johnson, Colin         MARIST                   54.70  30
150  2927 Gardner, Adam                                   54.77  32
151  2031 McDaniel, Tim          NAVAL ACADEMY PR         54.88  32
152  2880 Paskins, Toussaint     Y-SPEED TRACK CL         54.98  32
153  2424 Souza, Steve           SOUTH COAST TC           55.43  32
154  1959 Blake, Carroll         MASSVELOCITY             55.78  33
155  1847 Moringiello, Dougl     HOLY CROSS               57.01  32
156  1769 McDonald, Christop     GLOBE INSTITUTE          57.43  29
157  2918 Steeves, Scott         MVS                      58.29  33
158  2393 LeConte, James         SALEM STATE              58.31  33
159  2884 Winston, Jr., Stev     Y-SPEED TRACK CL         59.83  34
160  2717 Burrows, Brian                                1:01.46  33
161  1562 Joseph, Erwin          CCNY                   1:01.94  33
162  1950 Gillen, Tom            MASS VELOCITY          1:02.07  34
163  1955 Segal, Robert          MASS VELOCITY          1:04.48  34
164  2554 Cuddy, Josh            TITANS RUNNING C       1:05.24  34
165  2557 Neun, Naro             TITANS RUNNING C       1:07.16  34
 --  1488 Suhr, Jeff             BROCKPORT ST.              DNF  25
 --  2847 Reynolds, Nick         WILLIAMS                   DNF  20
 --  1321 Libert, Dave           ARMY                       DNF  12
 --  2486 Kindell, Jaleel        ST. PETER'S                DNF  25
 --  1850 Ricotta, Michael       HOLY CROSS                 DNF  12
 --  1428 Esposito, Max          BOSTON U.                  DNF  23
 --  2864 Thornhill, Andrew      WORCESTER STATE            DNF  29
 

Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility: * 1:01.57  3/9/2003    Ryan Westman, Rutgers University
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1344 Tower, Matt            ARMY                   1:03.35   1
  2  2275 Lourenco, James        PROVIDENCE             1:03.43   1
  3  2908 Ray, Remi              YALE                   1:03.83   2
  4  1675 Stoebe, Charlie        DARTMOUTH              1:03.85   1
  5  1609 Holway, Andy           COLGATE                1:04.18   2
  6  1905 Cumberbatch, Kelto     MANHATTAN              1:05.04   4
  7  1713 Cahill, David          GBTC                   1:05.04   5
  8  2248 Dobson, Jeff           PLATTSBURGH ST.        1:05.05   2
  9  1442 Steinhauser, Charl     BOSTON U.              1:05.16   3
 10  1315 Choate, Larry          ARMY                   1:05.31   3
 11  2546 Stevens, DeShard       TCNJ                   1:05.32   6
 12  2672 Destino, Jeff          UMASS LOWELL           1:05.46   1
 13  1684 Bell, Jason            ELITE 400              1:05.49   8
 14  1706 Ryan, Brandon          FORDHAM                1:05.50   6
 15  1827 Fidelus, Sebastian     HOLY CROSS             1:05.61  10
 16  2228 Oliver, Darryll        PENN                   1:05.62   2
 17  2148 Nahar-Brown, Nile      NYU                    1:05.66   6
 18  2895 Galligan, Ted          YALE                   1:05.73   3
 19  2520 Genao, Melvin          STONY BROOK            1:05.81   4
 20  1347 Wright, Brandon        ARMY                   1:05.90   7
 21  2057 Stein, Ben             NEW HAMPSHIRE          1:05.93   7
 22  2314 May, Kimly             RHODE ISLAND           1:06.32  11
 23  1661 Cedrone, Richard       DARTMOUTH              1:06.35   4
 24  1530 DiBella, Michael       BRYANT                 1:06.45  10
 25  1287 Nimblette, Alan        ALBANY                 1:06.52   5
 26  2052 McDougle, Jacob        NEW HAMPSHIRE          1:06.57   8
 27  2678 Grifiths, Brody        UMASS LOWELL           1:06.60   9
 28  2318 Richards, Manuel       RHODE ISLAND           1:06.60  10
 29  2376 Lloyd, Akeem           RUTGERS-CAMDEN         1:06.61   2
 30  2226 McPherson, Doug        PENN                   1:06.64   4
 31  1891 Holman, Matthew        MAINE                  1:06.69   9
 32  2333 Van Gieson, Michae     RIC                    1:06.76   8
 33  2514 Woods, Tom             STONEHILL              1:06.94   6
 34  2227 Neason, Taylor         PENN                   1:06.98   6
 35  2332 Stewart, Hunter        RIC                    1:07.09  13
 36  2630 Schwartz, Daniel       UMASS AMHERST          1:07.26   5
 37  1997 Reshef, Dave           MIT                    1:07.39   9
 38  1402 Mansson, Sebastian     BOSTON COLLEGE         1:07.41   7
 39  1373 Stephen, Garrett       BENTLEY                1:07.45   8
 40  1382 Akins, Michael         BOSTON COLLEGE         1:07.52   5
 41  1336 Rowe, Dennis           ARMY                   1:07.54  11
 42  2674 Fernandez, Robert      UMASS LOWELL           1:07.55   7
 43  1618 Bright, Stephen        CONN COLLEGE           1:07.65  12
 44  2304 Henning, Kurt          RHODE ISLAND           1:07.90  12
 45  2455 Behlmer, Kevin         SPRINGFIELD            1:07.92   9
 46  2668 Brighenti, Jeff        UMASS LOWELL           1:07.96   5
 47  2871 Koethe, Eric           WPI                    1:08.12  12
 48  1803 Hill, Brian            HARVARD                1:08.22   8
 49  1700 Schell, Brian          FITCHBURG ST.          1:08.23  11
 50  2509 Porcaro, Mark          STONEHILL              1:08.48   9
 51  1370 Langton, Jeremy        BENTLEY                1:08.73  13
 52  2346 Federation, Alex       ROCHESTER              1:09.05  12
 53  1764 Collins, Darryl        GLOBE INSTITUTE        1:09.25   7
 54  2260 Meyers, Charles        PLATTSBURGH ST.        1:09.45  14
 55  1767 Jawando, Daniel        GLOBE INSTITUTE        1:09.90  13
 56  1405 Reilly, John           BOSTON COLLEGE         1:09.91  11
 57  2225 McKean, Ben            PENN                   1:09.95   3
 58  2661 Miller, Robert         UMASS DARTMOUTH        1:10.14  14
 59  2069 Kichar, Mark           NEW HAVEN              1:10.76  13
 60  1448 Rockwood, Jeff         BOSTON-NORTH           1:10.97  14
 61  2495 Thompson, Andrew       ST. PETER'S            1:11.09  13
 62  1563 Lyashenko, Valenti     CCNY                   1:11.34  14
 63  1766 Evelyn, Terrance       GLOBE INSTITUTE        1:11.37  10
 64  2066 Galvin, Joseph         NEW HAVEN              1:12.48  12
 65  1776 Malmquist, Joel        GORDON                 1:13.93  14
 66  2011 Samuel, Lyndon         MUSKETEERS TRACK       1:16.21  10
 

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
TTC Facility: * 3:59.14  1/27/2007   David Proctor, Boston University
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1  1672 Norton, Harry          DARTMOUTH              4:02.76
  2  2502 Gill, Keith            STONEHILL              4:03.43
  3  1614 Tolli, Lyle            COLGATE                4:06.36
  4  1655 Wager, Justin          CORTLAND ST.           4:09.08
  5  1433 Laroe, Jake            BOSTON U.              4:09.98
  6  1855 Fullerton, Patrick     IONA                   4:10.10
  7  1946 Vess, Adam             MARIST ALUMNI RA       4:10.57
  8  2897 Kayali, Murat          YALE                   4:10.72
  9  1514 Loeser, John           BROWN                  4:10.81
 10  1521 Sarro, Nick            BROWN                  4:11.33
 11  2501 Gerry, Richard         STONEHILL              4:11.60
 12  1874 MacPherson, Craig      KEENE STATE            4:11.69
 13  1621 Drake, Keith           CONN COLLEGE           4:11.75
 14  1361 Weidman, Nick          BAA                    4:12.28
 15  2160 Grout, Alex            ONEONTA                4:12.38
 16  2521 Hodge, Tim             STONY BROOK            4:12.41
 17  2610 Boone, Josh            UMASS AMHERST          4:12.73
 18  1372 Ramirez, Stephan       BENTLEY                4:12.83
 19  2703 DeWitt, Joey                                  4:12.90
 20  2446 Walsh, Collin          SOUTHERN CONN. S       4:13.04
 21  2515 Bermingham, Daire      STONY BROOK            4:13.07
 22  1418 Ashe, Eric             BOSTON U.              4:13.16
 23  1701 Finnerty, Thomas       FORDHAM                4:13.19
 24  1551 Moravec, Ryan          CALIFORNIA (PA.)       4:13.29
 25  1582 Haas, Mike             COAST GUARD            4:13.36
 26  1416 Zagorski, Jeremy       BOSTON COLLEGE         4:14.35
 27  2838 Chaffee, John          WILLIAMS               4:14.83
 28  1432 Hoye, Patrick          BOSTON U.              4:14.95
 29  1677 Townsend, Oliver       DARTMOUTH              4:15.08
 30  2794 Summerville, Dale                             4:15.54
 31  2732 Gibson, Robert                                4:15.70
 32  2549 Lee, Jeremy            TIFFIN                 4:15.82
 32  1980 Cohen, Yermie          MIT                    4:15.82
 34  1343 Torre-Santiago, Al     ARMY                   4:15.95
 35  2353 Stevens, Mark          ROCHESTER              4:16.00
 36  1246 Butler, Giacomo        ADAMS STATE            4:16.24
 37  2873 McCann, Chris          WPI                    4:16.27
 38  2888 Brown, Kevin           YALE                   4:16.43
 39  2827 Hunkovic, Ross         WESTCHESTER TRAC       4:16.59
 40  2150 Popeson, Spenser       NYU                    4:17.08
 41  2685 MacDonald, Angus       UMASS LOWELL           4:17.18
 42  1304 Harrison, Peter        AMHERST                4:17.22
 43  1493 Horneck, Brian         BROOKS MANHATTAN       4:17.35
 44  1385 Collins, Brendan       BOSTON COLLEGE         4:17.36
 45  2236 Weinstein, Jeff        PENN                   4:17.52
 45  2156 Turlip, Matt           NYU                    4:19.31
 46  2221 Kiley, Kevin           PENN                   4:17.55
 47  1250 Soucy, Drew            ADAMS STATE            4:17.88
 48  1312 Catalano, Andrew       ARMY                   4:18.04
 49  2241 Keggi, Graham          PHILLIPS EXETER        4:18.77
 50  2019 Della Pelle, Domin     NAVAL ACADEMY PR       4:18.99
 51  1753 Streb, Mark            GENESEO ST.            4:19.01
 52  2438 MacGregor, Justin      SOUTHERN CONN. S       4:19.01
 53  1308 Swanson, Jimmy         AMHERST                4:19.10
 54  1323 Marthy, Stephen        ARMY                   4:19.29
 55  2146 McGrane, Geoff         NYU                    4:19.31
 56  2508 Piltz, Daniel          STONEHILL              4:19.58
 57  2605 McNamara, Brian        TUFTS ALUMNI           4:20.22
 58  1254 McNiff, Ryan           ADAMS STATE            4:20.42
 59  2846 Kamm, Conner           WILLIAMS               4:20.59
 60  1328 Mickowski, John        ARMY                   4:20.62
 61  2268 Coffed, Doug           PROVIDENCE             4:20.78
 62  2192 Milks, Kyle            OTTAWA LIONS           4:20.80
 63  1469 Stone, Mike            BRANDEIS               4:20.87
 64  2429 Croff, Chris           SOUTHERN CONN. S       4:20.94
 65  1860 Belton, Graham         JOHNS HOPKINS          4:20.94
 66  2374 Iwanicki, Frank        RUTGERS-CAMDEN         4:20.95
 67  1606 Gleason, Daniel        COLGATE                4:20.96
 68  2006 Welle, Paul            MIT                    4:21.23
 69  2828 Kopcsay, James         WESTCHESTER TRAC       4:21.32
 70  1593 Persun, Mike           COAST GUARD            4:21.37
 71  2812 Cowart, Donnie         VA. MILITARY INS       4:21.56
 72  2676 Gelinas, Sean          UMASS LOWELL           4:21.72
 73  1658 Alexis, Dwayne         DARTMOUTH              4:21.80
 74  1451 Bray, Ben              BRANDEIS               4:22.24
 75  2906 O'Callaghan, Tadhg     YALE                   4:22.77
 76  1878 Trethewey, Jeff        KEENE STATE            4:22.80
 77  1485 Manktelow, Pete        BROCKPORT ST.          4:23.07
 78  1539 Jacques, Peter         BRYANT                 4:23.28
 79  2886 Bogdan, Matt           YALE                   4:23.31
 80  2233 Snow, Graham           PENN                   4:23.32
 81  2443 Poulsen, Joseph        SOUTHERN CONN. S       4:23.63
 82  1296 Ball, Craig            ALLEGHENY              4:23.78
 83  2222 Lang, Brian            PENN                   4:23.84
 84  2754 lozier, aaron                                 4:23.91
 85  2511 Rigby, Matt            STONEHILL              4:23.95
 86  2461 Griffin, Mike          SPRINGFIELD            4:23.96
 87  2547 Waite, Dennie          TCNJ                   4:24.00
 88  2007 Wong, Chris            MIT                    4:24.40
 89  2430 Haggerty, Daniel       SOUTHERN CONN. S       4:24.58
 90  2819 Foster, Chris          WESLEYAN               4:25.30
 91  1305 McGrail, John          AMHERST                4:25.37
 92  1974 Arumugam, Hemagiri     MIT                    4:25.72
 93  2916 Trachok, Matt          YALE                   4:25.74
 94  1352 Price, Aaron           BAA                    4:26.02
 95  1864 Jampol, Noah           JOHNS HOPKINS          4:26.43
 96  2319 Ruchames, Nathan       RHODE ISLAND           4:26.46
 97  1450 Azer, David            BRANDEIS               4:26.71
 98  2151 Reveles, Dan           NYU                    4:26.79
 99  2190 Desormeaux, Kyle       OTTAWA LIONS           4:26.82
100  2759 McDermott, Mark                               4:26.86
101  1403 Mercurio, Andrew       BOSTON COLLEGE         4:27.07
102  1499 Cary, Scott            BROWN                  4:27.23
103  2516 Chan, Gary             STONY BROOK            4:27.26
104  2108 Cazeau, Andy           NORTHEASTERN           4:27.49
105  2208 Cawkwell, Philip       PENN                   4:27.54
106  1711 Breen, Edward          GBTC                   4:27.62
107  1931 Janczyk, Matthew       MARIST                 4:27.69
108  1883 Bartlett, Miles        MAINE                  4:27.85
109  2191 Kennedy, Aidan         OTTAWA LIONS           4:28.08
110  1924 Dixon, Tom             MARIST                 4:28.56
111  1410 Springer, Daniel       BOSTON COLLEGE         4:28.74
112  2664 Whelan, Timothy        UMASS DARTMOUTH        4:28.85
113  1322 Livingston, Bryce      ARMY                   4:29.72
114  1396 Klatsky, Jeffrey       BOSTON COLLEGE         4:30.05
115  2124 Miling, Ryan           NORTHEASTERN           4:30.14
116  1388 Doyle, Ted             BOSTON COLLEGE         4:30.16
117  1995 Prevost, Richard       MIT                    4:30.17
118  1463 Jennings, Matt         BRANDEIS               4:30.24
119  1473 Barrow, Tim            BRIDGEWATER ST.        4:30.76
120  1929 Geist, Kris            MARIST                 4:31.13
121  1375 Vona, Jeff             BENTLEY                4:31.24
122  2538 Johnson, Galen         TCNJ                   4:31.28
123  2411 Mavrovic, Alex         SHERBROOKE             4:31.40
124  2821 Katz, Matt             WESLEYAN               4:31.61
125  2793 Summers, Dylan                                4:32.07
126  2820 Kaplan, Henry          WESLEYAN               4:32.07
127  2831 Ard, Patrick           WHIRLAWAY              4:32.33
128  1886 Carr, Brenden          MAINE                  4:32.55
129  1366 Evans, Adam            BENTLEY                4:33.32
130  1978 Bourbonnais, Jack      MIT                    4:33.50
131  2762 McKinley, Stephen                             4:33.62
132  1937 Marak, Theo            MARIST                 4:34.37
133  1774 Gaunya, Dan            GORDON                 4:34.64
134  1715 Espinosa, Rob          GBTC                   4:35.18
135  1594 Price, Andrew          COAST GUARD            4:35.19
136  2348 Lane, Daniel           ROCHESTER              4:35.54
137  2246 Bilodeau, Mathieu      PLATTSBURGH ST.        4:35.71
138  2354 Tutmaher, Jacob        ROCHESTER              4:35.84
139  1779 Worth, Andrew          GORDON                 4:35.92
140  2386 DeRosa, Alex           SALEM STATE            4:35.93
141  2753 Lozeau, Kevin                                 4:35.94
142  1831 Huddy, Garrett         HOLY CROSS             4:35.94
143  1719 Kozel, Brad            GBTC                   4:36.21
144  1777 Schetne, Mat           GORDON                 4:37.27
145  2139 Fouratt, Andrew        NYU                    4:37.98
146  2761 McKinley, JP                                  4:38.13
147  2138 Cheng, Yee             NYU                    4:38.84
148  2256 Lomax, Noel            PLATTSBURGH ST.        4:38.90
149  2782 Scalfone, Nick                                4:39.42
150  1842 Medeiros, Brendan      HOLY CROSS             4:43.02
151  2710 Bienkiewicz, Chris                            4:44.65
152  2555 Denkins, Russell       TITANS RUNNING C       4:46.70
153  1368 Jones, Nick            BENTLEY                4:47.27
154  2640 Day, Pat               UMASS BOSTON           4:50.46
155  1656 Waldron, Jon           CSU                    4:50.52
156  1716 Hall, Dan              GBTC                   4:53.80
157  1880 salisbury, Stephen     KINGSTON KOMETS        4:55.24
158  1635 Silverman, Tyler       CONN COLLEGE           4:56.32
159  1447 Lowe, Chris            BOSTON-NORTH           4:56.91
160  2180 Mahler, Luc            OTTAWA                 4:57.34
161  1692 Burnett, Dan           EMERGING ELITE         4:57.35
162  1958 Brown, Darin           MASS VELOCITY TR       4:57.45
163  2636 Brown, Charlie         UMASS BOSTON           5:03.52
164  2645 Norton, Ryan           UMASS BOSTON           5:04.07
165  2421 Perry, Matt            SOUTH COAST TC         5:09.06
166  2016 Dwyer, Wayne           MYSTIC RUNNERS         5:20.45
167  1351 Ménard, Dave           BAA                    5:33.32
 --  2163 Pampena, Nick          ONEONTA                    DNF
 --  1654 Viglione, Niko         CORTLAND ST.               DNF
 --  2899 Kingsbery, Joseph      YALE                       DNF
 --  2149 Petrouka, Mike         NYU                        DNF
 --  1470 Suher, Dan             BRANDEIS                   DNF
 --  2336 Hardbarger, Michae     RIT                        DNF
 --  2206 Calvo, Kyle            PENN                       DNF
 

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility: * 1:46.63  2/11/2006   Sam Burley, Asics
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1  1699 Sappleton, aldwyn      FIFTH GEAR             1:48.32
  2  1698 Blackwood, M           FIFTH GEAR             1:48.36
  3  1660 Carmody, Mike          DARTMOUTH              1:48.94
  4  2220 Kaijala, Tim           PENN                   1:49.22
  5  1251 Lara, Nicholas         ADAMS STATE            1:51.39
  6  1790 Schuster, Todd         GRAND VALLEY ST.       1:51.71
  7  2229 Scotland, Bryan        PENN                   1:51.92
  8  2357 Lecours, Tommy         ROUGE ET OR            1:51.98
  9  1518 O'Brien, Sean          BROWN                  1:52.28
 10  2038 Libby, Eric            NEW BALANCE BOST       1:52.64
 11  2708 Bascom, Deon                                  1:52.81
 12  2699 Landers, Kris                                 1:52.95
 13  2373 Fox, Mike              RUTGERS-CAMDEN         1:53.23
 14  1859 Zodda, Jeffrey         JEFF ZODDA             1:53.44
 15  2911 Smitson, Christoph     YALE                   1:53.84
 16  2266 Berlutti, Nick         PROVIDENCE             1:53.86
 17  2407 Gravel, Benjamin       SHERBROOKE             1:53.91
 18  1882 Ouellette, Eric        LAKE SUPERIOR ST       1:53.93
 19  2563 Powers, Brendan        TRINITY                1:54.12
 20  1364 Darcy, Dan             BENTLEY                1:54.12
 21  2813 Harris, Anthony        VA. MILITARY INS       1:54.18
 22  2197 Evans, Aaron           PENGUIN TRACK CL       1:54.24
 23  2051 Jenkins, Benjamin      NEW HAMPSHIRE          1:54.30
 24  1270 Fogarty, Tyler         ALBANY                 1:54.46
 25  2835 Beeler, Chris          WILLIAMS               1:54.46
 26  2168 Romer, Fred            ONEONTA                1:54.72
 27  1248 De La Cruz, Corey      ADAMS STATE            1:54.84
 28  2534 DiGioacchino, Pasq     TCNJ                   1:54.85
 29  2503 Gill, Kevin            STONEHILL              1:54.85
 30  2560 Anderson, Matt         TRINITY                1:54.90
 31  2439 McLean, Adam           SOUTHERN CONN. S       1:55.07
 32  1655 Wager, Justin          CORTLAND ST.           1:55.13
 33  1984 Granata, John          MIT                    1:55.16
 34  1264 Belokopitsky Jr.,      ALBANY                 1:55.26
 35  2920 Kosgey, Edgar          WILLIAMS               1:55.34
 36  2361 Raymond, Mathieu       ROUGE ET OR            1:55.39
 37  1872 Kelleher, Kevin        KEENE STATE            1:55.59
 38  2562 Moorhead, Sam          TRINITY                1:55.75
 39  1316 Dietz, Johnathan       ARMY                   1:55.79
 40  2199 Spring, Matthew        PENGUIN TRACK CL       1:55.84
 41  2826 Byrne, John            WESTCHESTER TRAC       1:55.87
 42  1601 Baumann, Sean          COLGATE                1:55.94
 43  2803 Williams, Jeff                                1:56.04
 44  1496 Alex, Stern            BROWN                  1:56.05
 45  2887 Bordoni, Matthew       YALE                   1:56.13
 46  1386 Diorio, Ryan           BOSTON COLLEGE         1:56.13
 47  1870 Craven, Patrick        KEENE STATE            1:56.17
 48  1550 Kacsur, Charles        CALIFORNIA (PA.)       1:56.19
 49  1821 McKinstry, Shawn       HILLSDALE              1:56.39
 50  1346 Wagner, Christophe     ARMY                   1:56.42
 51  1977 Bieniosek, Matt        MIT                    1:56.48
 52  1649 Kalinkos, Alex         CORTLAND ST.           1:56.50
 53  2614 DiOrio, Ryan           UMASS AMHERST          1:56.54
 54  2774 Popovici, Chris                               1:56.61
 55  2377 Salamon, Jon           RUTGERS-CAMDEN         1:56.71
 56  2555 Denkins, Russell       TITANS RUNNING C       1:56.74
 57  1392 Haynes, Kristopher     BOSTON COLLEGE         1:56.98
 58  1969 O'Reilly, Ian          MIDDLEBURY             1:57.16
 59  2684 Lutkevich, John        UMASS LOWELL           1:57.17
 60  2164 Pfaffenberger, Fra     ONEONTA                1:57.17
 61  2836 Brickley, Mack         WILLIAMS               1:57.24
 62  1283 Lasky, Bryan           ALBANY                 1:57.32
 63  2059 Beaubrun, James        NEW HAVEN              1:57.35
 64  1502 Collins, Chris         BROWN                  1:57.48
 65  1334 Ralston, Alexander     ARMY                   1:57.53
 66  2440 Mosley, Corey          SOUTHERN CONN. S       1:57.58
 67  2160 Grout, Alex            ONEONTA                1:57.87
 68  2540 Krowicki, Josh         TCNJ                   1:57.90
 69  2531 Darby, Connor          SWARTHMORE             1:57.91
 70  2633 VanderMolen, Scott     UMASS AMHERST          1:58.00
 71  1522 Schilder, Brian        BROWN                  1:58.03
 72  2783 Seed, Leif                                    1:58.06
 73  1722 Schiller, Matt         GBTC                   1:58.13
 74  2615 Durkin, Ryan           UMASS AMHERST          1:58.20
 75  1708 Serkes, Ryan           FORDHAM                1:58.23
 76  1414 Woerner, Philip        BOSTON COLLEGE         1:58.24
 77  2337 O'Donnell, Marc        RIT                    1:58.25
 78  1994 Phipps, Bill           MIT                    1:58.27
 79  2824 Litchfield, Brad       WESLEYAN               1:58.35
 80  2195 Volpi, Matt            OTTAWA LIONS           1:58.54
 81  1610 Natoli, Phil           COLGATE                1:58.57
 82  2768 Moreau, Jeff                                  1:58.65
 83  1301 Beaty, Basile          AMHERST                1:58.68
 84  1596 Romano, Matt           COAST GUARD            1:58.70
 85  2321 Sanborn, Nicholas      RHODE ISLAND           1:58.76
 86  2898 Kemp, David            YALE                   1:58.92
 87  1304 Harrison, Peter        AMHERST                1:58.93
 88  1579 Erickson, Jason        COAST GUARD            1:58.95
 89  1866 Sotuyo, Nate           JOHNS HOPKINS          1:59.02
 90  2349 Lee, Andrew            ROCHESTER              1:59.04
 91  1613 Smith, Andrew          COLGATE                1:59.05
 92  2582 Hanrahan, Jason        TUFTS                  1:59.22
 93  1412 Thomas, Ian            BOSTON COLLEGE         1:59.22
 94  2154 Szelazek, Maciej       NYU                    1:59.37
 95  1738 Gamariello, John       GENESEO ST.            1:59.50
 96  1591 Marquis, Chris         COAST GUARD            1:59.80
 97  2622 Mariano, Mark          UMASS AMHERST          1:59.92
 98  2584 Landy, Alex            TUFTS                  1:59.99
 99  2418 Kurgatt, Charles       SOUTH COAST TC         1:59.99
100  2914 Thaler, Justin         YALE                   2:00.02
101  2522 Leung, Brandon         STONY BROOK            2:00.06
102  2034 Stevenson, George      NAVAL ACADEMY PR       2:00.07
103  1862 Bronson, James         JOHNS HOPKINS          2:00.18
104  2679 Gustin, Jason          UMASS LOWELL           2:00.24
105  1970 Wood, Connor           MIDDLEBURY             2:00.26
106  1409 Slattery, James        BOSTON COLLEGE         2:00.27
107  1939 Maynes, Matt           MARIST                 2:00.37
108  1298 Piispanen, Garret      ALLEGHENY              2:00.53
109  2599 Shanley, Andrew        TUFTS                  2:00.54
110  2071 Leach, Patrick         NEW HAVEN              2:00.65
111  2238 Basham, Brian          PHILLIPS EXETER        2:00.66
112  1570 Colle, Stephane        CLUB D'ATHLETISM       2:00.67
113  2254 Keiper, Kevin          PLATTSBURGH ST.        2:00.82
114  2267 Blanchard, Mike        PROVIDENCE             2:00.87
115  2858 Mancuso, Chris         WORCESTER STATE        2:00.87
116  1923 Dixon, Bryan           MARIST                 2:01.18
117  2092 Jagodzinski, Filip     NIKE CENTRAL PAR       2:01.18
118  1471 Udel, Aaron            BRANDEIS               2:01.22
119  2818 Coleman, Chris         WESLEYAN               2:01.22
120  2326 Ahnrud, Greg           RIC                    2:01.27
121  2519 Forbes, Shamell        STONY BROOK            2:01.32
122  2552 Piazzarolo, Bruno      TIGER TRACKCLUB        2:01.40
123  1981 Conrad, Shawn          MIT                    2:01.42
124  1736 Fitch, Steve           GENESEO ST.            2:01.46
125  2785 Shears, Daniel                                2:01.55
126  2491 Sacca, Michael         ST. PETER'S            2:01.56
127  2198 Ince, Stirling         PENGUIN TRACK CL       2:01.57
128  2780 Roy, Branden                                  2:01.72
129  2632 Tino, Brian            UMASS AMHERST          2:01.79
130  2609 Bentley, James         UMASS AMHERST          2:01.80
131  1477 Craven, Sam            BROCKPORT ST.          2:01.81
132  2755 Lynch, Michael                                2:01.81
133  2579 Gordon, Josh           TUFTS                  2:01.85
134  1754 Zanetti, Shane         GENESEO ST.            2:01.87
135  1383 Archer, Tyler          BOSTON COLLEGE         2:01.99
136  1723 Seeherman, Joshua      GBTC                   2:02.17
137  2589 Melnick, Corey         TUFTS                  2:02.18
138  2111 Dottin, Brandon        NORTHEASTERN           2:02.23
139  1575 Bondira, Stephen       COAST GUARD            2:02.24
140  1545 Thresher, Jason        BRYANT                 2:02.25
141  1460 Goldenberg, Jeremy     BRANDEIS               2:02.35
142  2258 McIlrath, Dan          PLATTSBURGH ST.        2:02.53
143  2163 Pampena, Nick          ONEONTA                2:02.63
144  2135 Blardony, Jean Pau     NYU                    2:03.12
145  1458 Fauchet, Geff          BRANDEIS               2:03.16
146  2662 Nygaard, Eric          UMASS DARTMOUTH        2:03.25
147  1711 Breen, Edward          GBTC                   2:03.25
148  2789 Somers, Kevin                                 2:03.39
149  2793 Summers, Dylan                                2:03.58
150  1729 Watts, Jim             GBTC                   2:03.89
151  2062 Chiapperino, David     NEW HAVEN              2:04.04
152  2144 McDevitt, James        NYU                    2:04.64
153  1927 Ennist, Corey          MARIST                 2:04.68
154  2788 Singh, Kiranjit                               2:04.84
155  1369 Jordan, Mark           BENTLEY                2:05.08
156  2459 French, Troy           SPRINGFIELD            2:05.08
157  1529 Coughlin, Benjamin     BRYANT                 2:05.11
158  1427 English, Jason         BOSTON U.              2:05.15
159  2250 Grim, Robert           PLATTSBURGH ST.        2:05.44
160  1837 Lundy, James           HOLY CROSS             2:05.68
161  2072 Palumbo, Robert        NEW HAVEN              2:05.73
162  2064 Fitzgerald, Brando     NEW HAVEN              2:05.74
163  2466 Moriarty, Kyle         SPRINGFIELD            2:05.79
164  1900 Wagg, Samuel           MAINE                  2:05.81
165  2145 McDonnell, Ken         NYU                    2:06.50
166  2488 Mendes, Albert         ST. PETER'S            2:06.57
167  2033 Scott, Paris           NAVAL ACADEMY PR       2:06.57
168  2469 Plante, Collin         SPRINGFIELD            2:06.74
169  2667 Blazon, Matthew        UMASS LOWELL           2:06.89
170  1378 Webb, Eric             BENTLEY                2:07.19
171  1489 Wilcox, Dan            BROCKPORT ST.          2:07.80
172  1823 Ballway, Joseph        HOLY CROSS             2:08.16
173  1777 Schetne, Mat           GORDON                 2:08.69
174  1446 Eaton, Graham          BOSTON-NORTH           2:10.16
175  2217 Hall, Mike             PENN                   2:10.57
176  2387 DeRosa, Justin         SALEM STATE            2:10.75
177  2648 Sanchez, Sam           UMASS BOSTON           2:11.91
178  2388 Eastman, Jon           SALEM STATE            2:12.46
179  1958 Brown, Darin           MASS VELOCITY TR       2:13.21
180  1564 Ortiz, Erick           CCNY                   2:13.33
181  2013 Toussaint, Ruben       MUSKETEERS TRACK       2:16.71
182  1773 DeBaere, Dave          GORDON                 2:16.85
183  2394 Thompson-Mass, Sim     SALEM STATE            2:17.51
184  2025 Ivanov, Zach           NAVAL ACADEMY PR       2:17.73
185  1768 Larode, Orie           GLOBE INSTITUTE        2:18.21
186  2645 Norton, Ryan           UMASS BOSTON           2:22.64
187  2641 Haley, Mitch           UMASS BOSTON           2:29.16
188  2717 Burrows, Brian                                2:30.00
189  1567 Bowser, Robert         CENTRAL MASS STR       2:39.00
 

Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility: * 2:21.54  1/27/2006   Richard Kiplagat, Iona College
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1  2278 McLaren, Hayden        PROVIDENCE             2:21.50*
  2  1556 Collin, Olivier        CAVD                   2:25.77
  3  2277 McDermott, Chris       PROVIDENCE             2:25.77
  4  1319 Kraus, Stephen         ARMY                   2:26.35
  5  1344 Tower, Matt            ARMY                   2:26.58
  6  2356 Jaraba-Heffner, Sé     ROUGE ET OR            2:26.87
  7  1671 Middleton, Trevor      DARTMOUTH              2:28.31
  8  2358 Lévesque, Gino         ROUGE ET OR            2:28.94
  9  2830 alliette, kevin        WHIRLAWAY              2:28.96
 10  2363 Vicente, Laurent       ROUGE ET OR            2:28.96
 11  2901 Labosky, Chris         YALE                   2:29.28
 12  1705 Lowenthal, Matthew     FORDHAM                2:29.37
 13  1807 Kenney, Robert         HARVARD                2:29.71
 14  2930 Bernard, Olivier       CADL                   2:29.85
 15  2581 Hale, Billy            TUFTS                  2:30.04
 16  1507 Haenle, John           BROWN                  2:30.39
 17  2091 Gertzen, Brian         NIKE CENTRAL PAR       2:30.80
 18  1980 Cohen, Yermie          MIT                    2:31.00
 19  1714 Colon, Andie           GBTC                   2:31.10
 20  2891 Clute, Nathan          YALE                   2:31.10
 21  2675 Forbes, Chris          UMASS LOWELL           2:31.52
 22  2686 Malinowski, Mike       UMASS LOWELL           2:31.62
 23  1401 MacIsaac, Andrew       BOSTON COLLEGE         2:31.63
 24  1411 Springer, Joshua       BOSTON COLLEGE         2:31.93
 25  2899 Kingsbery, Joseph      YALE                   2:31.95
 26  1810 Lu, Haibo              HARVARD                2:32.35
 27  1546 Soucy, Philippe        CADL                   2:32.62
 28  2705 Wang, Daniel                                  2:32.71
 29  2305 Karwiel, Ryan          RHODE ISLAND           2:33.12
 30  2616 Fortunato, Peter       UMASS AMHERST          2:33.18
 31  1317 Ferrara, Andrew        ARMY                   2:33.39
 32  2403 Fauteux-Brault, Gu     SHERBROOKE             2:33.53
 33  2212 Frost, Dan             PENN                   2:33.77
 34  2185 Taillon, Marc-Phil     OTTAWA                 2:33.78
 35  2234 Stein, Mike            PENN                   2:33.87
 36  2170 Brennan, Kevin         OTTAWA                 2:33.94
 37  2444 Robbins, Brian         SOUTHERN CONN. S       2:34.29
 38  1602 Boulat, Edouard        COLGATE                2:34.42
 39  1986 Kleinguetl, Kevin      MIT                    2:34.75
 40  2777 Quadrozzi, Kevin                              2:34.88
 41  2085 Bonventre, Andrew      NIKE CENTRAL PAR       2:34.89
 42  1796 Cannavo, Vito          HARVARD                2:34.95
 43  2215 Guzman, John           PENN                   2:35.22
 44  2175 Harrietha, Andrew      OTTAWA                 2:35.37
 45  2204 Bleday, Alec           PENN                   2:35.54
 46  2082 Baghdadi, Hossein      NIKE CENTRAL PAR       2:35.74
 47  2015 Toomey, Mike           MVS                    2:36.04
 48  2300 Cunningham, Matthe     RHODE ISLAND           2:36.42
 49  1580 Fernandez, Patrick     COAST GUARD            2:36.60
 50  2301 Cuoco, John            RHODE ISLAND           2:36.94
 51  1494 Malynowski, Chris      BROOKS MANHATTAN       2:37.04
 52  2733 Gordon, Zach                                  2:37.19
 53  2454 Bartlett, Jeff         SPRINGFIELD            2:37.41
 54  1308 Swanson, Jimmy         AMHERST                2:37.44
 55  1615 Tufts, Jeffrey         COLGATE                2:37.54
 56  2868 Gabrielson, Chris      WPI                    2:37.69
 57  2423 Santos, Ethan          SOUTH COAST TC         2:38.17
 58  2518 Felicier, Alexande     STONY BROOK            2:38.21
 59  1990 Mulligan, Peter        MIT                    2:38.48
 60  1772 Boyer, Erik            GORDON                 2:39.21
 61  2566 Alander, Matt          TUFTS                  2:39.30
 62  1538 Huminski, Austin       BRYANT                 2:39.32
 63  2660 Lemanski, Matthew      UMASS DARTMOUTH        2:40.00
 64  2524 Morfesi, Chris         STONY BROOK            2:40.06
 65  1620 Curran, Brendan        CONN COLLEGE           2:40.27
 66  2179 Lalonde, Patrick       OTTAWA                 2:40.42
 67  2885 Begho, Itse            YALE                   2:40.58
 68  2653 Burke, Stephen         UMASS DARTMOUTH        2:41.11
 69  2399 Beaudette, Kenny       SHERBROOKE             2:41.52
 70  1826 Farrelly, Robert       HOLY CROSS             2:43.01
 71  1845 Miller, Brian          HOLY CROSS             2:43.76
 72  1775 Lavallee, JD           GORDON                 2:44.13
 73  2527 Roertgen, Chris        STONY BROOK            2:44.31
 74  2107 Brown, Tom             NORTHEASTERN           2:44.70
 75  2909 Serna, Daniel          YALE                   2:45.46
 76  1320 Lewis, Brandon         ARMY                   2:47.84
 77  1448 Rockwood, Jeff         BOSTON-NORTH           2:48.28
 --  2357 Lecours, Tommy         ROUGE ET OR                DNF
 

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility: * 7:46.60  1/28/2005   Mark Carroll, Adidas
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1  2283 Smith, Max             PROVIDENCE             7:57.19
  2  1349 Martinez, Aucencio     ASC-ELITE              8:00.95
  3  2776 Proctor, David                                8:07.48
  4  2806 Yuot, Macharia                                8:07.53
  5  2449 Milne, Taylor          SPEED RIVER TFC        8:11.66
  6  2272 Haji, Ahmed            PROVIDENCE             8:12.35
  7  2049 Edgerton, Robert       NEW HAMPSHIRE          8:13.01
  8  2451 Thorson, Cleve         SPEED RIVER TFC        8:13.20
  9  2286 Yeates, Richard        PROVIDENCE             8:14.07
 10  2039 Lutz, Justin           NEW BALANCE BOST       8:16.01
 11  2054 O'Connor, Matthew      NEW HAMPSHIRE          8:18.01
 12  1357 Miller, Mark           BAA                    8:19.59
 13  2050 Horwitz, Jordan        NEW HAMPSHIRE          8:20.38
 14  2414 Poulin-cadovius, J     SHERBROOKE             8:20.57
 15  2929 Nikkila, Michael       WILD BILL TRACK        8:21.61
 16  2285 Webb, Tom              PROVIDENCE             8:21.88
 17  2695 Eby, Joe                                      8:22.87
 18  1497 Brett, Colin           BROWN                  8:24.39
 19  1678 Treadway, Kevin        DARTMOUTH              8:24.68
 20  2264 Anderson, Michael      PROVIDENCE             8:26.76
 21  2047 Dinnan, Wesley         NEW HAMPSHIRE          8:27.02
 22  1406 Ritchie, Timothy       BOSTON COLLEGE         8:27.36
 23  1400 LaGreca, James         BOSTON COLLEGE         8:28.36
 24  2626 Naranjo, Nicolai       UMASS AMHERST          8:28.51
 25  1571 Debardi, Stephen       CLUB D'ATHLETISM       8:28.55
 26  2056 Powers, Brent          NEW HAMPSHIRE          8:30.05
 27  2230 Shepard, Alejandro     PENN                   8:31.15
 28  1358 Perez, Wilson          BAA                    8:32.31
 29  2213 Grau, Luke             PENN                   8:32.37
 30  2628 Pierce, Jonathan       UMASS AMHERST          8:32.82
 31  2428 Critelli, John         SOUTHERN CONN. S       8:33.27
 32  1944 Shelley, Conor         MARIST                 8:33.79
 33  2629 Regnier, Jesse         UMASS AMHERST          8:34.55
 34  1940 Raucci, David          MARIST                 8:34.82
 35  1851 Rougeot, Kyle          HOLY CROSS             8:36.47
 36  2499 Andrews, Josh          STONEHILL              8:38.12
 37  2620 Klypka, Matt           UMASS AMHERST          8:38.45
 38  1394 Keebler, Michael       BOSTON COLLEGE         8:38.75
 39  1759 Krause, Rob            GEORGE MASON           8:39.50
 40  2837 Burgess, Grant         WILLIAMS               8:39.95
 41  2157 Williams, Ryan         NYU                    8:40.10
 42  2416 Pope, Brian            SO  CAL TRACK CL       8:40.59
 43  2096 Roberts, John          NIKE CENTRAL PAR       8:40.98
 44  2265 Barao, Nick            PROVIDENCE             8:41.29
 45  2087 Decker, Geoff          NIKE CENTRAL PAR       8:41.38
 46  2765 miller, zach                                  8:41.77
 47  2612 Carle, Christopher     UMASS AMHERST          8:41.82
 48  2086 Dambkowski, Carl       NIKE CENTRAL PAR       8:42.23
 49  2202 Baird, Chris           PENN                   8:42.86
 50  2850 Seybert, Morgan        WILLIAMS               8:43.23
 51  1877 Samuel, Jared          KEENE STATE            8:43.65
 52  2852 Watts, Corey           WILLIAMS               8:43.65
 53  2355 Gonneville, Maxime     ROUGE ET OR            8:43.87
 54  1849 Richard, Timothy       HOLY CROSS             8:43.98
 55  1751 Reubens, Tom           GENESEO ST.            8:44.08
 56  2530 Whitfield, Iain        STONY BROOK            8:46.05
 57  1846 Mish, Brad             HOLY CROSS             8:47.13
 58  1933 Keegan, Tim            MARIST                 8:47.15
 59  2142 Lee, Calvin            NYU                    8:47.60
 60  1889 Englehutt, David       MAINE                  8:48.33
 61  2282 Saviet, Ben            PROVIDENCE             8:48.62
 62  2728 Fitzgerald, Adam                              8:48.84
 63  1972 Amarasiriwardena,      MIT                    8:49.34
 64  1674 Schroeder, John        DARTMOUTH              8:50.58
 65  2783 Seed, Leif                                    8:50.88
 66  2865 Wilber, Forest         WORCESTER STATE        8:50.94
 67  2505 Lankow, Zack           STONEHILL              8:51.90
 68  2099 Wetzel, Greg           NORTH WALES RUNN       8:52.07
 69  2094 Ostenson, Jason        NIKE CENTRAL PAR       8:52.24
 70  1302 Foote, Peter           AMHERST                8:52.93
 71  2460 Fuller, Brian          SPRINGFIELD            8:53.26
 72  2658 Holmes, Eric           UMASS DARTMOUTH        8:53.55
 73  2041 Mayall, Mark           NEW BALANCE BOST       8:54.43
 74  1747 Malone, Pat            GENESEO ST.            8:54.67
 75  1934 Keenan, John           MARIST                 8:55.05
 76  1755 Boccher, Travis        GEORGE MASON           8:55.24
 77  1758 Holloway, Andrew       GEORGE MASON           8:55.25
 78  1504 Enscoe, Alex           BROWN                  8:55.41
 79  1757 Cruz, Kris             GEORGE MASON           8:55.70
 80  1865 Nunns, Geoff           JOHNS HOPKINS          8:55.89
 81  2178 Lalonde, Michael       OTTAWA                 8:56.04
 82  2239 Eyualem, Eyob          PHILLIPS EXETER        8:56.77
 83  2671 DePina, Jose           UMASS LOWELL           8:57.21
 84  2344 Chebot, Daniel         ROCHESTER              8:57.50
 85  2643 Leavitt, Michael       UMASS BOSTON           8:58.16
 86  2037 Lehrhoff, Jake         NEW BALANCE BOST       8:58.53
 87  1384 Carey, Patrick         BOSTON COLLEGE         8:58.59
 88  1669 Lyon, Jason            DARTMOUTH              8:59.17
 89  1623 Garber, Jacob          CONN COLLEGE           8:59.52
 90  2177 Kerslake, Gordon       OTTAWA                 8:59.59
 91  1760 Mason, Thomas          GEORGE MASON           8:59.70
 92  1725 Smith, Dan             GBTC                   8:59.71
 93  1581 Grey, Steven           COAST GUARD            8:59.87
 94  1362 Bergantino, Steve      BENTLEY                9:00.12
 95  2090 Fortune, Sean          NIKE CENTRAL PAR       9:00.43
 96  2585 Lena, Ryan             TUFTS                  9:00.60
 97  2722 Czupryna, Joe                                 9:00.91
 98  2147 McKenney, Joe          NYU                    9:01.02
 99  1436 McLean, Tom            BOSTON U.              9:01.41
100  2529 Wende, Kurt            STONY BROOK            9:01.53
101  1909 Murphy, Tom            MANHATTAN              9:01.84
102  2084 Barry, John            NIKE CENTRAL PAR       9:03.70
103  1945 Smetana, Zak           MARIST                 9:03.86
104  1873 Loonan, Corey          KEENE STATE            9:04.23
105  1371 O'Connell, Dan         BENTLEY                9:04.70
106  2857 Malek, Adam            WORCESTER STATE        9:04.83
107  2352 Stelzig, Tyle          ROCHESTER              9:05.33
108  2693 Wilson, Greg           UMASS LOWELL           9:06.97
109  2375 Kendall, Jason         RUTGERS-CAMDEN         9:08.88
110  2823 Lang, Charles          WESLEYAN               9:08.94
111  1721 Roberts, JR            GBTC                   9:10.18
112  1475 Beringer, Andy         BROCKPORT ST.          9:11.21
113  1584 Hennighausen, Zach     COAST GUARD            9:11.51
114  2140 Joynt, Robert          NYU                    9:11.52
115  2569 Brunnquell, Christ     TUFTS                  9:11.61
116  1617 Aigler, David          CONN COLLEGE           9:12.11
117  1926 Duggan, Patrick        MARIST                 9:12.13
118  1717 Haringa, Matthew       GBTC                   9:13.16
119  1453 Cheng, Ryan            BRANDEIS               9:13.70
120  2663 Stevens, Derek         UMASS DARTMOUTH        9:13.75
121  1996 Repetski, Rocco        MIT                    9:13.82
122  1910 Price, Zack            MANHATTAN              9:13.85
123  2802 Weissinger, Mathew                            9:14.76
124  1762 Phillips, James        GEORGE MASON           9:15.44
125  1468 Schwartz, Zack         BRANDEIS               9:15.76
126  2133 Webber, Matthew        NORTHEASTERN           9:16.32
127  2573 Eisenberg-Guyot, J     TUFTS                  9:16.43
128  1557 Monette, Sébastien     CAVD                   9:16.86
129  1292 Rothman, David         ALBANY                 9:17.07
130  2242 Leger, Tom             PHILLIPS EXETER        9:17.43
131  2259 Medeiros, Matt         PLATTSBURGH ST.        9:18.33
132  2528 Varone, Alex           STONY BROOK            9:18.50
133  2757 Manley, Jeff                                  9:19.35
134  1592 Mrkvicka, Michael      COAST GUARD            9:20.37
135  2729 Fitzgerald, Jason                             9:20.52
136  1476 Cartwright, Drew       BROCKPORT ST.          9:20.61
137  2384 Collins, Ryan          SALEM STATE            9:21.35
138  1884 Bean, Corey            MAINE                  9:22.80
139  2772 ortiz, jose                                   9:22.84
140  1275 Hilbert, Jon           ALBANY                 9:24.30
141  2152 ryan, colin            NYU                    9:25.51
142  2017 Bareno, Tony           NAVAL ACADEMY PR       9:26.80
143  2330 Macedo, Mike           RIC                    9:27.90
144  1761 Palmer, Chris          GEORGE MASON           9:28.23
145  1824 Charette, Norman       HOLY CROSS             9:28.80
146  1558 ring, steven           CAVD                   9:31.39
147  1599 Toomey, James          COAST GUARD            9:33.47
148  2065 Freitas, Ryan          NEW HAVEN              9:35.00
149  1540 Kelleher, Christop     BRYANT                 9:35.20
150  1630 Michel, Charles        CONN COLLEGE           9:35.49
151  1632 Murtagh, Brian         CONN COLLEGE           9:38.88
152  1527 Camoscio, David        BRYANT                 9:39.69
153  2184 Rousseau, Philippe     OTTAWA                 9:42.07
154  1452 Chen, Raymond          BRANDEIS               9:56.06
155  2181 Matthewman, Joshua     OTTAWA                10:03.18
156  2196 Bouvier, Joseph        PENGUIN TRACK CL      10:13.28
 --  2200 Taye, Sintayehu        PENGUIN TRACK CL           DNF
 

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility: * 13:54.13  1/28/2005   Fernando Cabada, Virginia International
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1  1548 Clark, Chris           CALIFORNIA (PA.)      14:00.32
  2  1786 Peck, Nate             GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:07.39
  3  2134 Abdallah, Hany         NYU                   14:21.87
  4  1783 Holm, Ryan             GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:24.84
  5  1309 Anderson, Jonathan     ARMY                  14:28.25
  6  1781 Fall, Grant            GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:28.97
  7  2450 Murphy, Taylor         SPEED RIVER TFC       14:29.62
  8  1809 Lipkin, Andrew         HARVARD               14:32.07
  9  1508 Hardy, Duriel          BROWN                 14:32.54
 10  1787 Polk, Nick             GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:34.02
 11  1818 Ramsey-North, Ian      HAVERFORD             14:34.05
 12  1257 Wagnew, Babey          ADAMS STATE           14:34.48
 13  2507 Metzger, David         STONEHILL             14:34.92
 14  1651 Nally, Shamus          CORTLAND ST.          14:35.04
 15  1645 Dubois, Seth           CORTLAND ST.          14:35.26
 16  1506 Graddy, Ryan           BROWN                 14:35.87
 17  1943 Segni, Girma           MARIST                14:38.68
 18  2690 Radloff, Rex           UMASS LOWELL          14:40.04
 19  1526 Zamir, Ari             BROWN                 14:42.61
 20  2035 Caron, Jeff            NEW BALANCE BOST      14:44.51
 21  1791 Young, Robbie          GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:44.89
 22  1354 LaBoy, Ramon           BAA                   14:45.21
 23  1353 Ely, Matthew           BAA                   14:46.45
 24  1648 Henry, Josh            CORTLAND ST.          14:46.99
 25  2692 Sanca, Ruben           UMASS LOWELL          14:47.27
 26  2825 Watson, Sean           WESLEYAN              14:47.29
 27  2809 Barrett, Sean          USMC                  14:47.67
 28  2600 Sorensen, Dave         TUFTS                 14:48.18
 29  1780 Faasse, Ross           GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:48.57
 30  2224 Lovejoy, Mike          PENN                  14:50.07
 31  1681 Zablocki, Chris        DARTMOUTH             14:52.23
 32  1782 Gale, James            GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:52.96
 33  2550 Roberts, Chad          TIFFIN                14:53.80
 34  1817 Letts, Donald          HAVERFORD             14:54.20
 35  2769 Mulcahy, Ryan                                14:54.20
 36  1998 Roy-Mayhew, Joe        MIT                   14:55.36
 37  2537 Guerriero, Chris       TCNJ                  14:55.82
 38  2153 Schneider, Jesse       NYU                   14:56.21
 39  2253 Heymann, Michael       PLATTSBURGH ST.       14:56.42
 40  1505 Escareno, Christia     BROWN                 14:56.77
 41  2042 Mulligan, Timothy      NEW BALANCE JERS      14:57.71
 42  1360 Shea, Terry            BAA                   14:57.92
 43  2548 Bumb, Jason            TIFFIN                14:58.66
 44  1303 Harbus, Mike           AMHERST               14:58.69
 45  1746 Lockett, Nate          GENESEO ST.           14:58.74
 46  2513 Ryan, Joe              STONEHILL             14:59.01
 47  1812 Neely, Ryan            HARVARD               14:59.15
 48  1726 Somers, Kevin          GBTC                  15:00.72
 49  2604 Welch, Nick            TUFTS                 15:01.80
 50  2576 Faller, Jesse          TUFTS                 15:02.16
 51  1335 Reiter, Zach           ARMY                  15:03.04
 52  1749 O'Connor, Ryan         GENESEO ST.           15:03.48
 53  1359 Schmeckpeper, Benj     BAA                   15:03.94
 54  1300 Ross, Zac              ALLEGHENY             15:05.62
 55  2338 Varble, Andrew         RIT                   15:06.09
 56  2766 Moore, Daniel                                15:06.34
 57  1246 Butler, Giacomo        ADAMS STATE           15:07.47
 58  2209 Contrella, Larry       PENN                  15:07.49
 59  1857 Vernaci, Anthony       IONA                  15:07.98
 60  1743 Juda, Bill             GENESEO ST.           15:08.08
 61  1646 Greenlaw, Jerry        CORTLAND ST.          15:08.12
 62  1467 Norton, Paul           BRANDEIS              15:08.78
 63  1856 Hibbs, Josh            IONA                  15:08.99
 64  1903 Brethel, Brendan       MANHATTAN             15:09.84
 65  1306 Murner, Daniel         AMHERST               15:10.94
 66  1295 Yurkewecz, Brian       ALBANY                15:10.97
 67  2378 Stewart, Travis        RUTGERS-CAMDEN        15:11.53
 68  1631 Mulcahy, Shawn         CONN COLLEGE          15:11.76
 69  2347 Hughes, Pat            ROCHESTER             15:11.83
 70  2583 Kantos, Chris          TUFTS                 15:12.03
 71  2623 McCann, Andrew         UMASS AMHERST         15:12.46
 72  1861 Brandon, Patrick       JOHNS HOPKINS         15:12.89
 73  1389 Emerson, David         BOSTON COLLEGE        15:13.25
 74  2680 Kilcommons, Jack       UMASS LOWELL          15:13.66
 75  1307 Reichert, Florian      AMHERST               15:14.86
 76  1871 Gavaghan, Sean         KEENE STATE           15:15.93
 77  2928 Sheridan, ED           COLGATE               15:15.95
 78  1734 Chichester, Tim        GENESEO ST.           15:16.77
 79  1942 Rolek, Mike            MARIST                15:17.20
 80  2350 Mueller, Daniel        ROCHESTER             15:17.75
 81  1763 Snyder, James          GEORGE MASON          15:19.02
 82  1731 Berube, Jesse          GENESEO ST.           15:19.24
 83  1459 Gendebo, Mekonen       BRANDEIS              15:19.98
 84  1404 Moitoso, Adam          BOSTON COLLEGE        15:21.13
 85  1967 Butcher, Jimmy         MIDDLEBURY            15:22.96
 86  1588 Laurel, Eric           COAST GUARD           15:23.43
 87  2870 Jillson, Kevin         WPI                   15:24.16
 88  2040 Maloney, Justin        NEW BALANCE BOST      15:25.15
 89  2817 Blumstein, Jonah       WESLEYAN              15:26.89
 90  1318 Griffith, Greg         ARMY                  15:28.32
 91  1798 Chester, Stephen       HARVARD               15:30.91
 92  1897 Therriault, Charle     MAINE                 15:31.78
 93  2822 Kurtis, Sam            WESLEYAN              15:32.91
 94  1314 Chitwood, Kirk         ARMY                  15:33.26
 95  1449 Anastos, Dan           BRANDEIS              15:33.84
 96  1254 McNiff, Ryan           ADAMS STATE           15:34.21
 97  2798 Volpi, Jon                                   15:34.32
 98  1999 Rundell, Trevor        MIT                   15:34.50
 99  2839 Clayton, Jim           WILLIAMS              15:36.05
100  1495 Starr, Zach            BROOKS MANHATTAN      15:36.09
101  1355 Marcus, Ian            BAA                   15:36.68
102  1879 Wood, Samuel           KEENE STATE           15:36.96
103  1667 Han, Andrew            DARTMOUTH             15:37.68
104  1517 Nettleton, Jacob       BROWN                 15:40.43
105  1720 Papadopoulos, Gian     GBTC                  15:41.96
106  2095 Reeve, Quentin         NIKE CENTRAL PAR      15:46.31
107  1642 Barracca, James        CORTLAND ST.          15:48.16
108  1380 McElhoney, Joseph      BOB ANDREWS T C       15:50.11
109  1756 Burns, James           GEORGE MASON          15:53.26
110  1744 Kneer, Josh            GENESEO ST.           15:57.79
111  2816 Akita, Tom             WESLEYAN              15:58.36
112  1474 Stewart, Brian         BRIDGEWATER ST.       16:00.31
113  2564 Schmidt, Klaus         TROY TRAILBLAZER      16:00.74
114  2023 Hughes, Ross           NAVAL ACADEMY PR      16:03.57
115  2688 O'Brien, Steve         UMASS LOWELL          16:05.92
116  1524 Sweet, Mike            BROWN                 16:21.90
117  2804 Wood, Blake                                  16:24.88
118  2752 Lounsbury, Daniel                            16:32.47
119  2239 Eyualem, Eyob          PHILLIPS EXETER       16:34.65
120  2856 Lind, Robert           WORCESTER STATE       16:38.76
121  1481 Kent, Bryan            BROCKPORT ST.         16:44.41
122  1533 Gehen, Dan             BRYANT                16:46.53
123  1536 Haywood, Eric          BRYANT                17:30.53
 --  1247 Chebon-Mwei, Reube     ADAMS STATE                DNF
 --  2706 Allstadt, Andrew                                  DNF
 --  1523 Sheehan, Sam           BROWN                      DNF
 --  2539 Kopnicki, Brian        TCNJ                       DNF
 

Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
TTC Facility: *  7.26  2/14/2004   Colin Aian, Univ. of Rhode Island
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2657 Garcia, Jonathan       UMASS DARTMOUTH           7.61q  4
  2  1273 Greene, Joe            ALBANY                    7.63q  2
  3  1281 Juste, Jean            ALBANY                    7.67q  1
  4  1262 Avery, Daniel          ALBANY                    7.67q  2
  5  2905 O'Brien, Daniel        YALE                      7.69q  1
  6  2237 Westman, Max           PENN                      7.70q  1
  7  1784 Lucius, Garron         GRAND VALLEY ST.          7.74q  1
  8  1342 Sylve, Domonick        ARMY                      7.75q  4
  9  2613 Cotto, Tyler           UMASS AMHERST             7.77q  2
 10  2317 Reid, Alex             RHODE ISLAND              7.79q  3
 11  1512 Jasmin, Matthew        BROWN                     7.79q  2
 11  2797 Vaughn, Marcus                                   7.79q  1
 13  2736 Harris, Stephen                                  7.80q  7
 14  2683 Liekweg, Robert        UMASS LOWELL              7.81q  3
 15  1893 Ludwig, Maxwell        MAINE                     7.84q  3
 16  2433 Johnson, McNeil        SOUTHERN CONN. S          7.86q  2
 17  1792 Chisam, Matt           GREATER BOSTON T          7.87   2
 18  2875 Roy, Benjamin          WPI                       7.88   2
 19  2218 Harris, Willie         PENN                      7.93   3
 20  2565 Acholonu, Ikenna       TUFTS                     7.93   4
 21  2173 Fawcett, Tyler         OTTAWA                    7.94   5
 22  2217 Hall, Mike             PENN                      7.95   3
 23  1261 Assini, Nicholas       ALBANY                    8.04   6
 24  2005 Teixeira, Anthony      MIT                       8.05   5
 24  2571 Donadt, Trevor         TUFTS                     8.05   4
 26  2351 Sams, Malik            ROCHESTER                 8.05   6
 27  2112 Esguerra, Arnold       NORTHEASTERN              8.07   5
 28  2667 Blazon, Matthew        UMASS LOWELL              8.10   7
 29  2206 Calvo, Kyle            PENN                      8.10   2
 30  1438 Nardella, Jason        BOSTON U.                 8.11   5
 31  2232 Sinclair, Jeremy       PENN                      8.13   7
 32  1904 Chiaravelle, Justi     MANHATTAN                 8.13   3
 33  1313 Cheben, Landon         ARMY                      8.16   5
 34  2575 Engelking, Jared       TUFTS                     8.16   5
 35  2126 Parks, Cord            NORTHEASTERN              8.17   4
 36  2293 Alexander, Brian       RHODE ISLAND              8.19   4
 37  2779 Ricciardi, Nichola                               8.22   6
 38  2044 Casey, Benjamin        NEW HAMPSHIRE             8.22   6
 39  2435 Kachmarsky, Ryan       SOUTHERN CONN. S          8.23   6
 40  2541 Lim, Andy              TCNJ                      8.26   4
 41  1750 Rabideau, Dustin       GENESEO ST.               8.26   7
 42  2536 Gilroy, Kyle           TCNJ                      8.26   1
 43  2810 Abdurrahim, Hamid      VA. MILITARY INS          8.31   7
 44  2863 Starling, Nate         WORCESTER STATE           8.32   8
 45  1894 Maxwell, Josh          MAINE                     8.34   7
 46  2545 Rosana, Matt           TCNJ                      8.34   5
 47  1282 Kanu, Mohamed          ALBANY                    8.38   9
 48  2574 Engelking, Derek       TUFTS                     8.39   6
 49  1290 Pryor Jr, Alfred       ALBANY                    8.40  10
 50  2269 Connaughton, Phili     PROVIDENCE                8.42  10
 51  2174 Gauthier-Kwan, Oli     OTTAWA                    8.44  12
 52  1735 Farruggia, Sal         GENESEO ST.               8.45   7
 53  2654 Deininger, Nichola     UMASS DARTMOUTH           8.47   9
 54  2324 Whalen, James          RHODE ISLAND              8.48   8
 55  1437 Moore, Logan           BOSTON U.                 8.49   9
 56  1259 Askew Jr., Garrett     ALBANY                    8.52   4
 57  1472 Vimal, Shyam           BRANDEIS                  8.53   8
 58  1425 Daggett, Greg          BOSTON U.                 8.53   9
 59  1320 Lewis, Brandon         ARMY                      8.54   9
 60  1808 Lewis, Brodie          HARVARD                   8.55  11
 61  2162 Kardas, Rich           ONEONTA                   8.55   9
 62  2724 dzidek, chris                                    8.58  10
 63  1543 Perron, Zach           BRYANT                    8.60  10
 64  1987 Leonard, Nicholas      MIT                       8.63  10
 65  2494 Thomassey, Dan         ST. PETER'S               8.64  10
 66  2652 Beal, Jeffrey          UMASS DARTMOUTH           8.64  12
 67  1679 Weir, Nicholas         DARTMOUTH                 8.67   8
 68  2854 Herzog, Cam            WORCESTER STATE           8.67   8
 69  2872 Krasinskas, Joe        WPI                       8.72   9
 70  1376 Walant, Tim            BENTLEY                   8.77   8
 71  2402 El Fouladi, Yassin     SHERBROOKE                8.79  11
 72  2481 Brown, Dan             ST. PETER'S               8.80  10
 73  1532 Fitzgerald, Andrew     BRYANT                    8.81  10
 74  2245 Beiber, Jordan         PLATTSBURGH ST.           8.90  11
 75  1976 Beecher, Eric          MIT                       8.94  11
 76  1839 McCabe, Francis        HOLY CROSS                9.02  11
 77  2487 Leger, Hedrick         ST. PETER'S               9.04  12
 78  2771 O'Riley, Richard                                 9.28   9
 79  1951 Kotowski, Vincent      MASS VELOCITY             9.35  12
 --  2723 DiMola, Matthew                                   DNF   3
 

Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
TTC Facility: *  7.26  2/14/2004   Colin Aian, Univ. of Rhode Island
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2657 Garcia, Jonathan       UMASS DARTMOUTH           7.52   1  7.517
  2  1281 Juste, Jean            ALBANY                    7.52   1  7.520
  3  1273 Greene, Joe            ALBANY                    7.55   1
  4  2237 Westman, Max           PENN                      7.64   1
  5  2905 O'Brien, Daniel        YALE                      7.66   1
  6  1784 Lucius, Garron         GRAND VALLEY ST.          7.67   1
  7  1262 Avery, Daniel          ALBANY                    7.68   1
  8  1512 Jasmin, Matthew        BROWN                     7.68   2
  9  1342 Sylve, Domonick        ARMY                      7.70   1
 10  2613 Cotto, Tyler           UMASS AMHERST             7.70   2
 11  2433 Johnson, McNeil        SOUTHERN CONN. S          7.70   2
 12  2797 Vaughn, Marcus                                   7.79   2
 13  2317 Reid, Alex             RHODE ISLAND              7.85   2
 14  2683 Liekweg, Robert        UMASS LOWELL              7.87   2
 15  2736 Harris, Stephen                                  7.89   2
 16  1893 Ludwig, Maxwell        MAINE                     8.00   2
 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
TTC Facility: * 3:07.57  3/6/2004    , Seton Hall Univ.
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ADAMS STATE  'A'                                    3:15.22   1
  2 NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'                                  3:15.49   3
  3 ARMY  'A'                                           3:16.43   2
  4 CALIFORNIA (PA.)  'A'                               3:16.63   3
  5 ONEONTA  'A'                                        3:16.65   2
  6 FORDHAM  'A'                                        3:16.71   3
  7 COLGATE  'A'                                        3:17.09   2
  8 OTTAWA  'A'                                         3:17.62   3
  9 PENN  'A'                                           3:17.76   1
 10 WILLIAMS  'A'                                       3:17.79   4
 11 GBTC  'A'                                           3:17.93   4
 12 ALBANY  'A'                                         3:18.33   1
 13 VA. MILITARY INSTITUTE  'A'                         3:19.30   2
 14 ARMY  'B'                                           3:19.60   6
 15 SHERBROOKE  'A'                                     3:19.73   3
 16 UMASS LOWELL  'A'                                   3:20.02   1
 17 HARVARD  'A'                                        3:20.12   6
 18 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:21.05   7
 19 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:21.21   3
 20 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                     3:21.56   6
 21 PLATTSBURGH ST.  'A'                                3:21.91   7
 22 BRYANT  'A'                                         3:22.00   5
 23 MIT  'A'                                            3:22.46   5
 24 UMASS AMHERST  'A'                                  3:22.57   4
 25 BROWN  'A'                                          3:22.59   4
 26 TUFTS  'A'                                          3:23.42   5
 27 COLGATE  'B'                                        3:23.72   5
 28 COAST GUARD  'A'                                    3:24.03   7
 29 GENESEO ST.  'A'                                    3:24.08   7
 30 SPRINGFIELD  'A'                                    3:24.21   7
 31 BOSTON COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:24.30   6
 32 CORTLAND ST.  'A'                                   3:24.31   5
 33 ALBANY  'B'                                         3:24.46   6
 34 SALEM STATE  'A'                                    3:26.36   6
 35 NEW HAVEN  'A'                                      3:26.41   8
 36 NORTHEASTERN  'A'                                   3:26.75   4
 37 RUTGERS-CAMDEN  'A'                                 3:26.95   8
 38 OTTAWA  'B'                                         3:27.06  10
 39 BENTLEY  'A'                                        3:28.05   8
 40 PENN  'B'                                           3:29.50   4
 41 NAVAL ACADEMY PREP SCHOOL  'A'                      3:30.18  10
 42 ROCHESTER  'A'                                      3:30.29   9
 43 CONN COLLEGE  'A'                                   3:30.33  10
 44 BROCKPORT ST.  'A'                                  3:30.34   9
 45 WPI  'A'                                            3:30.36   9
 46 BROWN  'B'                                          3:31.88  10
 47 KEENE STATE  'A'                                    3:32.23   7
 48 GLOBE INSTITUTE  'A'                                3:33.18   8
 49 MARIST  'A'                                         3:33.42   9
 50 MARIST  'B'                                         3:33.56  10
 51 UMASS BOSTON  'A'                                   3:42.90  10
 -- YALE  'A'                                               DNF   2
 -- ARMY  'C'                                               DNF   9
 

Men Distance Medley
================================================================
TTC Facility: * 9:40.80  3/6/2004    , Providence College
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 ARMY  'A'                                           9:48.60
  2 UMASS LOWELL  'A'                                   9:54.15
  3 VA. MILITARY INSTITUTE  'A'                         9:55.26
  4 CORTLAND ST.  'A'                                   9:56.49
  5 KEENE STATE  'A'                                   10:01.29
  6 ONEONTA  'A'                                       10:01.68
  7 RIT  'A'                                           10:06.10
  8 TCNJ  'A'                                          10:06.52
  9 RUTGERS-CAMDEN  'A'                                10:08.24
 10 BOSTON COLLEGE  'A'                                10:09.48
 11 JOHNS HOPKINS  'A'                                 10:20.26
 12 OTTAWA LIONS  'A'                                  10:24.18
 13 NEW HAVEN  'A'                                     10:28.81
 14 NAVAL ACADEMY PREP SCHOOL  'A'                     10:55.81
 15 ST. PETER'S  'A'                                   11:21.73
 16 OTTAWA  'A'                                        11:36.69
 -- BRANDEIS  'A'                                           DNF
 -- NYU  'A'                                                DNF
 

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Opening height - 6'
TTC Facility: * 7-01.50  3/9/2003    Jean Huguens, UMBC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1  2894 Fox, Samuel            YALE                     1.98m    6-06.00
  2  2736 Harris, Stephen                                J1.98m    6-06.00
  3  1560 Brown, Dean            CCNY                    J1.98m    6-06.00
  4  2312 Leonard, Shawn         RHODE ISLAND            J1.98m    6-06.00
  4  1896 Ramos, Jeffrey         MAINE                   J1.98m    6-06.00
  6  2624 Miller, Brian          UMASS AMHERST           J1.98m    6-06.00
  6  2567 Arak, Jeremy           TUFTS                   J1.98m    6-06.00
  8  2122 Li, Adrian             NORTHEASTERN            J1.98m    6-06.00
  9  2924 Warmsley, Brandon      PROVIDENCE COBRA         1.93m    6-04.00
  9  2130 Staples, Andrew        NORTHEASTERN             1.93m    6-04.00
 11  2045 Casey, Patrick         NEW HAMPSHIRE           J1.93m    6-04.00
 12  1792 Chisam, Matt           GREATER BOSTON T        J1.93m    6-04.00
 13  2500 D'Agostino, Joe        STONEHILL               J1.93m    6-04.00
 14  1662 Ching, Andrew          DARTMOUTH               J1.93m    6-04.00
 15  1266 Collica, Anthony       ALBANY                   1.88m    6-02.00
 16  2255 Krug, Andrew           PLATTSBURGH ST.         J1.88m    6-02.00
 16  2379 Wise, Ken              RUTGERS-CAMDEN          J1.88m    6-02.00
 16  2334 Willet, Max            RIC                     J1.88m    6-02.00
 19  2329 Lopardo, Donte         RIC                     J1.88m    6-02.00
 20  1408 Shelly, Conor          BOSTON COLLEGE          J1.88m    6-02.00
 21  2465 Miller, Mike           SPRINGFIELD              1.83m    6-00.00
 21  2570 DeSalvo, Frank         TUFTS                    1.83m    6-00.00
 23  2053 Nordquist, Anders      NEW HAMPSHIRE           J1.83m    6-00.00
 24  1426 Dambara, Jun           BOSTON U.               J1.83m    6-00.00
 24  1611 Newman, Harrison       COLGATE                 J1.83m    6-00.00
 --  2592 Paramore, Isaiah       TUFTS                       NH
 --  2597 Rotella, Phillip       TUFTS                       NH
 --  1951 Kotowski, Vincent      MASS VELOCITY               NH
 --  1363 Burbank, Sean          BENTLEY                     NH
 --  2588 McMahan, Ted           TUFTS                       NH
 --  2105 Bowen, Matt            NORTHEASTERN                NH
 --  2478 Blackburne, Nkosi      ST. PETER'S                 NH
 --  2247 Cameron, Beau          PLATTSBURGH ST.             NH
 --  1574 Ashner, Tyler          COAST GUARD                 NH
 --  2481 Brown, Dan             ST. PETER'S                 NH
 --  2021 Henry, Will            NAVAL ACADEMY PR            NH
 --  1795 Brito, Jonathan        HARVARD                     NH
 --  2854 Herzog, Cam            WORCESTER STATE             NH
 --  2310 Lally, Steven          RHODE ISLAND                NH
 

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
TTC Facility: * 17-00.50  3/6/2004    Brent Warner, Duke University
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1  2404 Foley, David           SHERBROOKE               5.10m   16-08.75
  2  1293 Schoen, Luke           ALBANY                  J5.10m   16-08.75
  3  2892 Depalo, Eric           YALE                     4.90m   16-00.75
  4  1792 Chisam, Matt           GREATER BOSTON T         4.80m   15-09.00
  5  1268 Dempsey, Michael       ALBANY                  J4.80m   15-09.00
  6  2707 Ball, Nathan                                   J4.80m   15-09.00
  7  2101 Anderson, Daniel       NORTHEASTERN             4.60m   15-01.00
  8  2211 Foreman, James         PENN                    J4.60m   15-01.00
  9  1800 Gil, Sean              HARVARD                 J4.60m   15-01.00
 10  2129 Rodriguez, Pablo       NORTHEASTERN             4.50m   14-09.00
 10  2110 Daly, Brian            NORTHEASTERN             4.50m   14-09.00
 12  2323 Westover, Andrew       RHODE ISLAND            J4.50m   14-09.00
 13  1595 Rhodes, Nathanael      COAST GUARD             J4.35m   14-03.25
 13  1913 Tkachenko, Nikolay     MANHATTAN               J4.35m   14-03.25
 15  1867 Trachtenberg, Matt     JOHNS HOPKINS           J4.35m   14-03.25
 15  1397 Kocarnik, Benjamin     BOSTON COLLEGE          J4.35m   14-03.25
 17  2048 Dreyer, David          NEW HAMPSHIRE           J4.35m   14-03.25
 17  2043 Begley, Matthew        NEW HAMPSHIRE           J4.35m   14-03.25
 17  2217 Hall, Mike             PENN                    J4.35m   14-03.25
 17  1868 Waddell, Adam          JOHNS HOPKINS           J4.35m   14-03.25
 20  1663 DiCairano, Ken         DARTMOUTH               J4.50m   14-09.00
 21  1975 Barragan, Patrick      MIT                     J4.15m   13-07.25
 22  1811 Mcvey, John            HARVARD                  4.15m   13-07.25
 22  1844 Meikle, Conor          HOLY CROSS               4.15m   13-07.25
 22  2611 Busch, Sean            UMASS AMHERST            4.15m   13-07.25
 22  1425 Daggett, Greg          BOSTON U.                4.15m   13-07.25
 22  1437 Moore, Logan           BOSTON U.                4.15m   13-07.25
 22  1748 O'Connell, Kevin       GENESEO ST.              4.15m   13-07.25
 22  1922 Carow, Max             MARIST                   4.15m   13-07.25
 30  1329 Nelson, Evan           ARMY                     3.95m   12-11.50
 30  1808 Lewis, Brodie          HARVARD                  3.95m   12-11.50
 30  2595 Read, Sam              TUFTS                    3.95m   12-11.50
 30  2002 Sharpe, Nate           MIT                      3.95m   12-11.50
 30  2397 Authier, Simon         SHERBROOKE               3.95m   12-11.50
 30  1587 Kellam, Jordan         COAST GUARD              3.95m   12-11.50
 30  2340 Abud, Daniel           ROCHESTER                3.95m   12-11.50
 30  2249 Field, Schuyler        PLATTSBURGH ST.          3.95m   12-11.50
 30  1907 HooShing, DeSean       MANHATTAN                3.95m   12-11.50
 --  2237 Westman, Max           PENN                        NH
 --  2206 Calvo, Kyle            PENN                        NH
 --  2187 Weatherhead, Micha     OTTAWA                      NH
 --  1424 Cumper, Jordan         BOSTON U.                   NH
 --  2186 Weatherhead, Chris     OTTAWA                      NH
 --  2004 Tao, Greg              MIT                         NH
 --  2003 Stephens, Omari        MIT                         NH
 --  2829 Latner, Michael        WHEATON (MASS.)             NH
 --  1985 Hery, Travis           MIT                         NH
 --  2720 Casbarro, Nicholas                                 NH
 --  1637 Wiseman, Owen          CONN COLLEGE                NH
 --  2335 Falcinelli, David      RIT                         NH
 --  2724 dzidek, chris                                      NH
 --  2308 Kida, Jamie            RHODE ISLAND                NH
 --  1510 Jaffa, Matt            BROWN                       NH
 --  2465 Miller, Mike           SPRINGFIELD                 NH
 --  2029 Loedeman, Keith        NAVAL ACADEMY PR            NH
 --  1892 Liimakka, Mark         MAINE                       NH
 --  1399 Kushiyama, Shawn       BOSTON COLLEGE              NH
 --  1511 Jaffa, Zach            BROWN                       NH
 --  1885 Cannon, Richard        MAINE                       NH
 

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 8 attempts to a final flight
TTC Facility: * 25-00.25  3/8/2003    Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1854 Newman, Nick           HPC ELITE                7.27m   23-10.25
  2  2736 Harris, Stephen                                 7.04m   23-01.25
  3  1788 Rademacher, Ryan       GRAND VALLEY ST.         6.99m   22-11.25
  4  2320 Russell, Michael       RHODE ISLAND             6.80m   22-03.75
  5  2504 Guilemette, Tyler      STONEHILL                6.77m   22-02.50
  6  2924 Warmsley, Brandon      PROVIDENCE COBRA         6.71m   22-00.25
  7  2896 Holmes, Reynolds       YALE                     6.70m   21-11.75
  8  1338 Saffold, Kenneth       ARMY                     6.68m   21-11.00
  9  2130 Staples, Andrew        NORTHEASTERN             6.64m   21-09.50
 10  2779 Ricciardi, Nichola                              6.63m   21-09.00
 11  1590 Luxhoj, Carl           COAST GUARD              6.62m   21-08.75
 12  1804 Infinger, Graham       HARVARD                  6.60m   21-08.00
 13  1324 McDaniel, Alfred       ARMY                     6.51m   21-04.25
 14  1673 Poppler, Mike          DARTMOUTH                6.50m   21-04.00
 14  1444 Wilder, Kodjo          BOSTON U.                6.50m   21-04.00
 16  1515 Mars, Deshaun          BROWN                    6.47m   21-02.75
 17  2422 Rose, Jeff             SOUTH COAST TC           6.46m   21-02.50
 18  1288 O'Riley, Kevin         ALBANY                   6.45m   21-02.00
 18  2436 Keizer, Robert         SOUTHERN CONN. S         6.45m   21-02.00
 20  2174 Gauthier-Kwan, Oli     OTTAWA                   6.42m   21-00.75
 21  2405 Fredette, Maxime       SHERBROOKE               6.35m   20-10.00
 22  2402 El Fouladi, Yassin     SHERBROOKE               6.32m   20-09.00
 23  2694 Young, Terry           UMASS LOWELL             6.31m   20-08.50
 24  2907 Paquin, Stephen        YALE                     6.26m   20-06.50
 25  1876 Radlof, Frank          KEENE STATE              6.23m   20-05.25
 26  2113 Griffin, John          NORTHEASTERN             6.21m   20-04.50
 27  1901 Williams, Thomas       MAINE                    6.18m   20-03.50
 28  1935 Kippins, Shaun         MARIST                   6.17m   20-03.00
 29  2624 Miller, Brian          UMASS AMHERST            6.16m   20-02.50
 29  1911 Spataro, Jamie         MANHATTAN                6.16m   20-02.50
 31  1532 Fitzgerald, Andrew     BRYANT                   6.13m   20-01.50
 31  2104 Bergson, Brendan       NORTHEASTERN             6.13m   20-01.50
 31  2271 Gubata, Chris          PROVIDENCE               6.13m   20-01.50
 34  2697 Hylton, Oral                                    6.11m   20-00.50
 35  2590 Pak, Jon               TUFTS                    6.08m   19-11.50
 36  2551 Miranda, Kaylin        TIGER TRACKCLUB          6.06m   19-10.75
 36  1741 Hamilton, Wes          GENESEO ST.              6.06m   19-10.75
 38  2541 Lim, Andy              TCNJ                     6.02m   19-09.00
 39  2334 Willet, Max            RIC                      5.99m   19-08.00
 39  1598 Tolliver, Robert       COAST GUARD              5.99m   19-08.00
 41  1908 McDonough, Aidan       MANHATTAN                5.97m   19-07.00
 42  2005 Teixeira, Anthony      MIT                      5.86m   19-02.75
 42  2574 Engelking, Derek       TUFTS                    5.86m   19-02.75
 44  2106 Brooks, Dan            NORTHEASTERN             5.81m   19-00.75
 45  2545 Rosana, Matt           TCNJ                     5.80m   19-00.50
 46  2103 Benjaminsen, Justi     NORTHEASTERN             5.75m   18-10.50
 47  2578 Fromer, Jacob          TUFTS                    5.69m   18-08.00
 48  2848 Schotz, Sy             WILLIAMS                 5.64m   18-06.00
 49  1739 Gettings, Chris        GENESEO ST.              5.58m   18-03.75
 49  1415 Womboldt, James        BOSTON COLLEGE           5.58m   18-03.75
 51  2274 Justus, Stephen        PROVIDENCE               5.54m   18-02.25
 52  1890 Hartman, Carson        MAINE                    5.50m   18-00.50
 53  2492 St Simon, Jeff         ST. PETER'S              5.44m   17-10.25
 54  2667 Blazon, Matthew        UMASS LOWELL             5.40m   17-08.75
 55  1830 Hairston, Edward       HOLY CROSS               5.36m   17-07.00
 56  1367 Fisch, Mike            BENTLEY                  5.35m   17-06.75
 57  2008 Bucknor, Tafari        MUSKETEERS TRACK         5.22m   17-01.50
 58  2235 Wade, Mike             PENN                     4.99m   16-04.50
 59  1482 Landon, Rusty          BROCKPORT ST.            4.97m   16-03.75
 60  1951 Kotowski, Vincent      MASS VELOCITY            4.96m   16-03.25
 61  1768 Larode, Orie           GLOBE INSTITUTE          4.95m   16-03.00
 62  1586 Kauffman, Andrew       COAST GUARD              4.63m   15-02.25
 63  2448 Watson, Chris          SOUTHERN CONN. S         3.71m   12-02.25
 --  2701 Leguerre, Kevin                                    ND
 --  1912 Street, Denis          MANHATTAN                   ND
 --  2024 Hurt, Justin           NAVAL ACADEMY PR            ND
 --  1976 Beecher, Eric          MIT                         ND
 

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 8 attempts to a final flight
TTC Facility: * 53-00.25  3/9/2003    Chavous Nichols, Penn State
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1853 Dagen, Lamont          HPC ELITE               15.02m   49-03.50
  2  2303 Gbaa, Yudehweh         RHODE ISLAND            14.84m   48-08.25
  3  2725 Elliott, Kamar                                 14.74m   48-04.50
  4  2436 Keizer, Robert         SOUTHERN CONN. S        14.72m   48-03.50
  5  1348 Zhang, Steve           ARMY                    14.66m   48-01.25
  6  2525 Muhammad, Mubaarak     STONY BROOK             14.35m   47-01.00
  7  1501 Chapin, Andrew         BROWN                   14.34m   47-00.75
  8  2587 Marcy, Dan             TUFTS                   14.21m   46-07.50
  9  1340 Smith, Archie          ARMY                    13.96m   45-09.75
 10  2697 Hylton, Oral                                   13.82m   45-04.25
 11  2448 Watson, Chris          SOUTHERN CONN. S        13.71m   44-11.75
 12  1603 Cuppernull, Thomas     COLGATE                 13.67m   44-10.25
 13  1785 Metellus, Robert       GRAND VALLEY ST.        13.52m   44-04.25
 14  1286 Nadler, Kyle           ALBANY                  13.50m   44-03.50
 15  2426 Augustine, Diwani      SOUTHERN CONN. S        13.45m   44-01.50
 16  1276 Hu, Dong Ning          ALBANY                  13.43m   44-00.75
 17  2127 Racca, Brian           NORTHEASTERN            13.27m   43-06.50
 18  1590 Luxhoj, Carl           COAST GUARD             13.20m   43-03.75
 19  1271 Gilman, Ray            ALBANY                  13.10m   42-11.75
 20  2005 Teixeira, Anthony      MIT                     13.07m   42-10.75
 21  2103 Benjaminsen, Justi     NORTHEASTERN            12.99m   42-07.50
 22  1983 Flander, Mattias       MIT                     12.95m   42-06.00
 23  2874 Price, Shaun           WPI                     12.94m   42-05.50
 24  1379 Zurlo, Mark            BENTLEY                 12.71m   41-08.50
 25  2565 Acholonu, Ikenna       TUFTS                   12.65m   41-06.00
 26  1464 Longo, Frank           BRANDEIS                12.64m   41-05.75
 27  1544 Richardson, Conor      BRYANT                  12.38m   40-07.50
 28  1973 Anyanwu, Obinna        MIT                     12.35m   40-06.25
 29  1472 Vimal, Shyam           BRANDEIS                12.31m   40-04.75
 30  1600 Wojcik, Nate           COAST GUARD             12.18m   39-11.50
 31  1840 McGuire, Patrick       HOLY CROSS              12.14m   39-10.00
 32  2570 DeSalvo, Frank         TUFTS                   12.07m   39-07.25
 33  1534 Guery, Norbert         BRYANT                  11.98m   39-03.75
 34  2247 Cameron, Beau          PLATTSBURGH ST.         11.94m   39-02.25
 35  1586 Kauffman, Andrew       COAST GUARD             11.89m   39-00.2