Crowell Open

Jan. 12, 2008

Recap

Licensed to Army Westpoint             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/12/2008 06:54 PM
                          Crowell Open 08 - 1/12/2007
                                West Point, NY
                                    Results
 

Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodges, Monique              univ. of Connect        7.53       7.60   5
  2 Foreman, Jessi               univ. of Connect        7.50       7.69   5
  3 George, Phylicia             univ. of Connect        7.56       7.70   5
  4 White, Jessica               univ. of Connect        7.79       7.80   5
  5 Dawkins, Natilee             Unattached              7.70       7.86   5
  6 Boyd, Lesa                   Army                    8.10       7.87   4
  7 Raymond, Jodyann             City Coll. of NY        7.72       7.93   5
  8 Jihnson, Julieta             Bronx Com. Colle        8.17       8.05   3
  9 Jenkins, Angela              Army                    7.90       8.17   5
 10 Patrice, Krystelle           Binghampton             8.20       8.22   3
 11 Thomas, Kisha                Lafayette Colleg        8.09       8.24   4
 12 Owney, Heather               Army                    8.09       8.27   4
 12 Huggins, Hallie              Army                    8.14       8.27   3
 14 Brown, Yanquie               Globe Institute         8.20       8.32   3
 15 Stewart, Sashauna            univ. of Connect        8.06       8.37   4
 16 Williams, Shenequa           Medgar Evers Col        8.10       8.41   4
 17 Miller, Julia                Army                    8.14       8.48   3
 18 Sennon, Jilene               Lehman College          8.80       8.49   2
 19 Bennett, Keisha              Medgar Evers Col        8.50       8.54   2
 20 Nelson, Jessica              Army                    8.40       8.56   2
 21 Earley, Lenora               Army                    8.40       8.63   2
 22 Delice, Valerie              Medgar Evers Col        8.70       8.67   2
 23 Glover, Jennifer             Army                    8.20       8.95   3
 24 Francis, Shanoy              Lehman College          8.90       9.05   2
 25 Prohoda, Tori                Army                    8.45       9.27   2
 26 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                    8.80       9.30   2
 27 Cooper, Lyndsay              St. Rose                           9.56   1
 28 Winter, Jo-Ann               Lehman College          9.60       9.86   1
 29 Gray, Kyara                  Lafayette Colleg        8.10      10.12   4
 

Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graves-Fulgham, Mandala      univ. of Connect       24.69      24.84   7
  2 Dumpson, Nicole              Unattached             24.40      25.51   8
  3 Smith, Chanell               univ. of Connect       25.76      25.57   6
  4 Hodges, Monique              univ. of Connect       25.39      25.76   7
  5 Austin, Janica               Lafayette Colleg       25.44      25.92   7
  6 Thomas, Ebony                Army                   24.00      26.08   8
  7 Whitlock, Kaitlyn            univ. of Connect       26.30      26.60   5
  8 Raymond, Jodyann             City Coll. of NY       25.00      26.69   7
  9 Dendy, Latricia              Unattached             26.70      26.84   4
 10 Paranavithane, Siro          Binghampton            26.95      26.95   3
 11 Hinson, Jasmine              Binghampton            26.80      27.10   4
 12 Williams, Shenequa           Medgar Evers Col       26.00      27.23   6
 13 Klemic, Kristen              Ramapo                 26.90      27.41   4
 14 Bennett, Keisha              Medgar Evers Col       27.50      27.60   2
 15 Stewart, SharraLee           City Coll. of NY       26.00      27.66   6
 16 Earley, Lenora               Army                   26.64      27.89   4
 17 Jihnson, Julieta             Bronx Com. Colle       24.00      27.93   8
 18 Sennon, Jilene               Lehman College         28.40      28.11   1
 19 Myers, Floree                Globe Institute        28.20      28.29   1
 20 Nelson, Jessica              Army                   27.70      28.56   2
 21 Petty, Ashley                Ramapo                 27.83      29.04   2
 22 Palmer, Ann                  St. Rose                          29.14   5
 23 Dauphin, Pharline            Ramapo                 28.13      29.42   1
 24 Delice, Valerie              Medgar Evers Col       30.00      29.48   3
 25 Cole, Sharay                 Medgar Evers Col       29.00      29.71   5
 26 Glover, Jennifer             Army                   26.50      29.91   5
 27 Agbadji, Annemarie           City Coll. of NY       31.00      30.71   2
 28 Cornwall, Onika              Globe Institute        29.00      30.85   4
 29 Jeffcoat, Mekeba             Army Prep              26.50      31.15   5
 30 Joseph, Katherine            NJ Institute Of        29.00      31.18   6
 31 Cooper, Lyndsay              St. Rose                          32.63   6
 32 Cade, Amanda                 Suny Delhi             32.11      33.00   1
 33 Winter, Jo-Ann               Lehman College         32.17      34.38   8
 -- Brown, Yanquie               Globe Institute        27.01         DQ   3
 

Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Nicole              Unattached             55.10      56.87   5
  2 Graves-Fulgham, Mandala      univ. of Connect       55.33      56.99   5
  3 Dendy, Latricia              Unattached             56.00      58.77   5
  4 Grant, Katelin               Army                   59.95    1:00.91   3
  5 Knight, Alva                 Unattached             58.20    1:01.39   4
  6 Williams, Shenequa           Medgar Evers Col       58.00    1:02.67   5
  7 Darling, Meaghan             Lafayette Colleg       59.24    1:02.71   4
  8 Hendricks, Lesley            NJ Institute Of      1:03.00    1:04.68   2
  9 Raymond, Nicole              Army                 1:01.00    1:04.90   3
 10 Stewart, SharraLee           City Coll. of NY       59.50    1:04.96   4
 11 Myers, Floree                Globe Institute      1:00.00    1:05.11   3
 12 Petty, Ashley                Ramapo               1:04.35    1:05.71   1
 13 Bennett, Keisha              Medgar Evers Col     1:02.00    1:06.42   2
 14 Delice, Valerie              Medgar Evers Col     1:08.00    1:07.37   2
 15 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette Colleg     1:03.00    1:07.61   2
 16 Wright, Alicia               Medgar Evers Col     1:07.00    1:08.31   4
 17 Brown, Yanquie               Globe Institute      1:00.00    1:08.45   3
 18 Joseph, Katherine            NJ Institute Of      1:04.00    1:08.87   1
 19 Pepio, Melissa               Ramapo               1:05.32    1:09.12   3
 20 Cole, Sharay                 Medgar Evers Col     1:10.00    1:10.16   5
 21 Ekeocha, Aranda              Middlesex            1:13.70    1:11.03   3
 22 Agbadji, Annemarie           City Coll. of NY     1:10.50    1:13.67   5
 23 Hurd, Rollesscia             City Coll. of NY     1:01.50    1:16.77   2
 24 Ekeocha, Adora               Middlesex            1:12.70    1:17.93   4
 25 Paillant, Jessica            City Coll. of NY     1:15.50    1:36.04   2
 

Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Chanell               univ. of Connect     1:16.69    1:17.94   2
  2 Short, Keisha                Binghampton          1:18.00    1:18.66   2
  3 Whitlock, Kaitlyn            univ. of Connect     1:17.03    1:19.25   2
  4 Hall, Latoya                 Army                 1:22.00    1:23.57   1
  5 Jones, Jhana                 Globe Institute      1:49.00    1:23.84   1
  6 Kerrison, Nicole             NJ Institute Of      1:25.00    1:24.30   1
  7 Hauck, Carissa               Army                 1:19.70    1:25.27   2
  8 Bogojevski, Viktorija        Ramapo               1:27.00    1:34.45   1
  9 Ingraham, Abby               St. Rose                        1:46.95   1
 

Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Andrianos, Leah              univ. of Connect     5:00.00    5:07.04
  2 Cunningham, Meghan           univ. of Connect     5:00.00    5:08.27
  3 Finnegan, Shannon            Binghampton          5:15.00    5:21.15
  4 Oestmann, Toni               Army                 5:29.00    5:23.84
  5 Law, Kim                     Binghampton          5:30.00    5:25.71
  6 Rizzo, Charlotte             Westchester Trac     5:19.00    5:29.01
  7 Jean-Pierre, Dorothy         Lehman College       5:12.70    5:30.46
  8 Franzese, Melissa            Stevens              5:22.00    5:35.12
  9 Thompson, Kelly              Westchester Trac     5:24.00    5:35.67
 10 Heinecke, Kristina           Army                 5:23.00    5:36.83
 11 O'Brien, Ashley              univ. of Connect     5:00.00    5:38.68
 12 Amitrani, Sara               Stevens              5:26.00    5:45.83
 13 Letarte, Jessica             Army                 5:35.00    5:47.95
 14 Nunez, Paulina               Binghampton          5:30.00    5:56.81
 15 Meaghan, Lucie               St. Rose             6:03.00    5:58.53
 16 Olsen, Shebna                Westchester Trac     5:49.00    5:59.77
 17 Brabston, Jamie              Stevens              5:49.00    6:00.30
 18 Medina, Stella               Westchester Trac     5:59.00    6:04.50
 19 Smith, Joanne                St. Rose             6:03.00    6:04.61
 20 Meideros, Emily              St. Rose             6:05.00    6:09.98
 21 Smolinski, Stacey            St. Rose             6:07.00    6:15.17
 22 Tracey, Annalise             Ramapo               5:52.00    6:17.06
 23 Bertrand, Chelsea            Suny Delhi           6:15.20    6:27.84
 24 Tracey, Gabrielle            Ramapo               6:10.00    6:32.53
 25 Howard, Alissa               Medgar Evers Col     6:30.00    6:43.82
 

Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 King, Keelan                 univ. of Connect     2:15.00    2:22.52
  2 Meagher, Maureen             Holy Cross           2:21.00    2:22.90
  3 Dunten, Jenny                Army                 2:22.00    2:24.48
  4 Weismann, Vicki              univ. of Connect     2:16.00    2:27.62
  5 Finnegan, Shannon            Binghampton          2:25.00    2:31.27
  6 Law, Kim                     Binghampton          2:30.00    2:31.57
  7 MacDonald, Kelly             Army                 2:26.50    2:38.50
  8 Johnson, Dayna               Binghampton          2:25.00    2:39.60
  9 Nunez, Paulina               Binghampton          2:30.00    2:39.71
 10 Toliver, Cortney             Lehman College       2:47.50    2:50.42
 11 Ekeocha, Aranda              Middlesex            3:15.00    2:59.00
 12 Ekeocha, Adora               Middlesex            3:10.00    3:22.25
 

Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McGrath, Nora                Westchester Trac     3:08.00    3:08.52
  2 Jean-Pierre, Dorothy         Lehman College       3:11.80    3:10.78
  3 Howell, Megan                Army                 3:03.00    3:16.17
  4 Hokenson, Marie              Army                 3:07.00    3:21.20
  5 Keil, Carlin                 Ramapo               3:16.00    3:23.69
  6 Puntasecca, Linda            Ramapo               3:15.00    3:28.90
  7 Jones, Jhana                 Globe Institute      2:48.00    3:31.83
  8 Brabston, Jamie              Stevens              3:27.00    3:35.84
  9 Coffey, Meghan               St. Rose             3:15.00    3:36.75
 10 Kerrison, Nicole             NJ Institute Of      3:30.00    3:38.90
 11 Bertrand, Chelsea            Suny Delhi           3:57.10    3:49.09
 12 Moorheedar, Rukmini          Lehman College       3:56.90    4:08.50
 -- Perez, Briana                Army Prep            3:00.00        DNF
 

Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Curran, Meghan               Army                10:30.00   10:29.55
  2 Morgan, Ashley               Army                10:40.00   10:37.38
  3 Franzese, Melissa            Stevens             10:42.00   10:50.86
  4 Amitrani, Sara               Stevens             10:48.00   11:10.77
  5 Marecai, Madelyn             Westchester Trac    10:55.00   11:11.40
  6 Garrison, Arianna            univ. of Connect    10:40.00   11:23.60
  7 Kim, Margaret                Army                11:10.00   11:27.66
  8 Clement, Courtney            Army                11:10.00   11:38.03
  9 Rath, Christina              Army                11:20.00   11:49.42
 10 Nagy, Annie                  Army                11:45.00   11:50.49
 11 Davis, Jessica               Army                11:45.00   11:51.25
 12 Roth, Johanna                Unattached          11:15.00   11:55.32
 13 Meaghan, Lucie               St. Rose            11:22.00   11:56.38
 14 Braun, Kristen               Ramapo              11:40.00   11:57.81
 15 Hastedt, Monica              St. Rose            11:40.00   12:29.60
 16 Gleason, Rachel              Suny Delhi          12:30.00   14:49.63
 

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horton, Ashley               Binghampton         18:45.00   19:22.14
  2 Bredice, Melissa             St. Rose            19:55.00   19:24.05
  3 Billingiere, Kelly           Binghampton         19:15.00   19:33.36
  4 Alizzi, Elizabeth            Holy Cross          19:12.00   19:39.52
  5 Filozof, Andrea              Army                19:00.00   19:45.00
  6 Hastings, Jen                Binghampton         19:15.00   19:52.43
  7 Danczyk, Anne                Army                19:00.00   19:57.67
  8 Dello, Gabby                 Suny Delhi          21:00.00   20:31.34
  9 Gallegos, Daisy              NJ Institute Of     23:45.00   23:00.61
 10 Stack, Dariel                Stevens             23:30.00   23:22.14
 11 Moorheedar, Rukmini          Lehman College      21:44.90   24:17.58
 12 Garcia, Marilyn              Lehman College      22:54.10   26:11.05
 

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Natilee             Unattached              8.60       8.62   3
  2 Highsmith, Tamara            univ. of Connect        8.56       8.67   3
  3 Austin, Janica               Lafayette Colleg        8.90       8.75   3
  4 Ingram, Bridget              Unattached              8.50       8.79   3
  5 George, Phylicia             univ. of Connect        8.63       8.81   3
  6 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette Colleg        9.15       9.35   2
  7 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette Colleg        9.15       9.49   2
  8 Huggins, Hallie              Army                    9.04       9.59   2
  9 Picha, Jessica               Binghampton             9.90       9.60   1
 10 Taft, Anne                   Army                    8.81       9.69   3
 11 Maignan, Valerie             Univ. at Albany         9.52       9.72   2
 12 Stallard, Tonya              Army                    9.00       9.82   3
 13 Jones, Jay                   Army                    9.54       9.84   2
 14 Brennan, Caitlyn             Binghampton             9.90       9.98   1
 15 Sano-Espinosa, Keysla        St. Rose                          10.14   1
 15 Sickau, Shiela               Binghampton             9.90      10.14   1
 17 Fiesinger, Marsha            Binghampton             9.80      10.42   2
 18 Bogojevski, Viktorija        Ramapo                 10.13      10.53   1
 19 Cade, Amanda                 Suny Delhi             10.95      10.86   1
 20 Klemic, Kristen              Ramapo                  9.98      12.15   1
 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Binghamton  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:11.82   2
  2 US Military Academy  'C'                          4:15.00    4:23.96   1
  3 Medgar Evers College  'A'                                    4:26.31   2
  4 NJ Institute Of Tech.  'A'                                   4:30.86   1
  5 Ramapo College  'A'                               4:13.00    4:34.63   2
  6 St. Rose College  'A'                                        4:48.00   1
 

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 univ. of Connecticut  'A'                         9:25.00    9:30.89
  2 St. Rose College  'A'                                       11:02.75
  3 Stevens institute  'A'                           10:40.00   11:17.72
 

Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Rachael              univ. of Connect       1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75
  1 Knight, Carin                univ. of Connect       1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Ponomanrenko, Olga           univ. of Connect       1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                   1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Jenkins, Angela              Army                              1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Lourick, Lauren              Unattached             1.66m      1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Kalinowski, Leigh            Lafayette Colleg       1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Vogelien, Alison             St. Rose               1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25
  9 Lammert, Dawn                Binghampton            1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Parker, Denise               Univ. at Albany        1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Goodman, Laura               Stevens                1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00
 

Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence, Lynn           Ramapo                 3.10m      3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Kihm, Jennifer`              Lafayette Colleg       3.15m      3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Gourley, Maxine              Army                   3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25
  4 Huggins, Hallie              Army                   3.00m      2.45m    8-00.50
 -- Hinkel, Kelly                Lafayette Colleg       3.15m         NH
 -- Gross, Carly                 Binghampton            3.50m         NH
 

Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Highsmith, Tamara            univ. of Connect       5.74m      5.64m   18-06.00
  2 Ponomanrenko, Olga           univ. of Connect       5.80m      5.54m   18-02.25
  3 Cholak, Emily                Lafayette Colleg       5.51m      5.43m   17-09.75
  4 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette Colleg       5.28m      5.40m   17-08.75
  5 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette Colleg       5.66m      5.36m   17-07.00
  6 Miller, Julia                Army                   5.42m      5.26m   17-03.25
  7 Lourick, Lauren              Unattached             5.40m      5.22m   17-01.50
  8 White, Jessica               univ. of Connect       5.43m      5.19m   17-00.50
  9 Taft, Anne                   Army                   5.45m      5.00m   16-05.00
 10 Jenkins, Angela              Army                   5.84m      4.98m   16-04.25
 11 Fiesinger, Marsha            Binghampton            4.80m      4.80m   15-09.00
 12 Sickau, Shiela               Binghampton            5.00m      4.66m   15-03.50
 13 Nedeau, Tracy                St. Rose               4.45m      4.65m   15-03.25
 14 Earley, Lenora               Army                   4.88m      4.62m   15-02.00
 15 Fellows, Brittney            Binghampton            5.00m      4.61m   15-01.50
 16 Horowitz, Nina               Lafayette Colleg       4.60m      4.49m   14-08.75
 17 Brown, Janeha                Lehman College                    4.48m   14-08.50
 18 Klemic, Kristen              Ramapo                 4.91m      4.41m   14-05.75
 

Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Highsmith, Tamara            univ. of Connect      12.80m     13.04m   42-09.50
  2 Magi, Tiina                  Unattached            13.23m     12.79m   41-11.50
  3 Powers, Ellen                univ. of Connect      12.00m     11.86m   38-11.00
  4 Mealing, Jazelle             Binghampton           11.60m     10.65m   34-11.25
  5 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Binghampton           11.50m     10.37m   34-00.25
  6 Fellows, Brittney            Binghampton           10.60m     10.15m   33-03.75
  7 Cornwall, Onika              Globe Institute                  10.00m   32-09.75
 -- Davis, Aryn                  Army                               FOUL
 -- Jenkins, Angela              Army                  12.10m       FOUL
 -- Vogelien, Alison             St. Rose               9.45m       FOUL
 

Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McMillian, Tynisha           univ. of Connect      15.54m     14.60m   47-11.00
  2 Martin, Amanda               univ. of Connect      14.02m     13.87m   45-06.25
  3 Izevbigie, Osasumwen         Lafayette Colleg      14.40m     13.85m   45-05.25
  4 White, Geryha                Army                  14.88m     13.43m   44-00.75
  5 Brechue, Nicole              Army                  14.02m     12.91m   42-04.25
  6 Glennon, Pamela              Lafayette Colleg      12.70m     12.49m   40-11.75
  7 McGreggor, Kristal           Bronx Com. Colle      12.95m     12.47m   40-11.00
  8 Moody, Kelcee                Army                  13.32m     12.03m   39-05.75
  9 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette Colleg      12.00m     11.89m   39-00.25
 10 Melroy, Vicky                Lafayette Colleg      11.85m     11.80m   38-08.75
 11 Mann, Candice                Univ. at Albany       12.49m     11.76m   38-07.00
 12 Hanby, Jennifer              Army                  11.66m     11.18m   36-08.25
 13 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross            11.73m     11.07m   36-04.00
 14 Tinker, Margaret             Binghampton           11.30m     10.81m   35-05.75
 15 Schue, Savannah              Army                  11.52m     10.67m   35-00.25
 16 Kalinoski, Kristen           Lafayette Colleg      10.35m     10.12m   33-02.50
 17 Napolitani, Amanda           Army                  11.22m      9.88m   32-05.00
 18 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                              9.61m   31-06.50
 19 Carey, Kelsey                St. Rose                          9.59m   31-05.75
 20 Hemingway, Denaya            NJ Institute Of                   9.22m   30-03.00
 21 Couture, Chantal             Holy Cross            10.51m      9.13m   29-11.50
 22 Bah, Rama                    Lehman College        10.12m      8.93m   29-03.75
 23 Sorensen, Ashely             Army                              8.90m   29-02.50
 24 McAlister, Allison           St. Rose                          8.88m   29-01.75
 25 Chachula, Laura              Army                  10.52m      8.32m   27-03.75
 26 Bailey, Nicole               City Coll. of NY       9.10m      8.28m   27-02.00
 27 Smith, Lindsay               Suny Delhi             8.83m      8.16m   26-09.25
 

Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Harbin, Ashley               Lafayette Colleg      19.00m     19.71m   64-08.00
  2 McMillian, Tynisha           univ. of Connect      18.28m     17.21m   56-05.75
  3 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross            13.56m     14.79m   48-06.25
  4 Mallard, Kim                 Army                  14.86m     14.75m   48-04.75
  5 Kavleski, Andrea             Cornell               15.54m     14.72m   48-03.50
  6 Tossie, Cynthia              Army                             14.65m   48-00.75
  7 Wright, Tan                  Army                  14.98m     14.45m   47-05.00
  8 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette Colleg      14.50m     14.34m   47-00.75
  9 Corley, Sineaid              Univ. at Albany       15.00m     13.73m   45-00.50
 10 Clifford, Katerine           Holy Cross            13.41m     13.17m   43-02.50
 11 Mann, Candice                Univ. at Albany       13.99m     13.10m   42-11.75
 12 Murphy, Sarah                Holy Cross            12.87m     12.86m   42-02.25
 12 Flannery, Laura              Holy Cross            12.29m     12.86m   42-02.25
 14 Izevbigie, Osasumwen         Lafayette Colleg      16.80m     12.82m   42-00.75
 14 Melroy, Vicky                Lafayette Colleg      14.40m     12.82m   42-00.75
 16 Graybill, Liz                Lafayette Colleg      12.60m     12.75m   41-10.00
 17 Williams, Leyla              Unattached                       12.62m   41-05.00
 18 Couture, Chantal             Holy Cross            12.62m     12.13m   39-09.75
 19 Smith, Lindsay               Suny Delhi             9.14m     11.99m   39-04.00
 20 Napolitani, Amanda           Army                  12.22m     11.56m   37-11.25
 21 Tinker, Margaret             Binghampton           12.50m     11.47m   37-07.75
 22 McGreggor, Kristal           Bronx Com. Colle      12.42m     11.41m   37-05.25
 23 Sorensen, Ashely             Army                             11.12m   36-05.75
 24 Nepo, Brooke                 Binghampton           12.50m     10.93m   35-10.50
 25 Slater, Kelsey               Lafayette Colleg      11.00m      9.78m   32-01.00
 26 Chachula, Laura              Army                  11.02m      9.71m   31-10.25
 27 Asaro, Nicolena              St. Rose                          8.80m   28-10.50
 28 Bailey, Nicole               City Coll. of NY                  8.53m   28-00.00
 29 Carey, Kelsey                St. Rose                          8.14m   26-08.50
 30 McAlister, Allison           St. Rose                          6.36m   20-10.50
 

Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Ronald               Unattached              6.67       7.00   7
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                    6.98       7.04   7
  3 Dilworth, Terrence           Colgate                 7.15       7.07   5
  3 Stovall, Robert              Army                    7.05       7.07   7
  5 Perkins, Adrian              Army                    7.10       7.08   6
  6 Anderson, Cory               Army                    7.10       7.10   6
  7 Libert, Dave                 Army                    7.10       7.11   6
  8 Saffold, Ken                 Army                    7.01       7.12   7
  9 Brown, Shaquan               Ramapo                  6.95       7.14   7
 10 Zeigler, Chris               Ramapo                  7.08       7.15   6
 11 Amarilla, Carlos             Ramapo                  7.30       7.20   4
 12 McDuffie, Anton              Army                    7.10       7.22   5
 13 Palermo, Justin              Central Park Tra        7.20       7.27   4
 14 Walters, Lyndon              Unattached              7.10       7.28   6
 15 Ifill, Javon                 Medgar Evers Col        7.20       7.31   4
 16 Chin, Hugh                   Medgar Evers Col        7.40       7.36   3
 17 Trobee, Aaron                Army                    7.18       7.38   5
 18 Zhang, Steve                 Army                    7.11       7.39   5
 19 Urorchak, Andy               Army                    7.20       7.43   4
 20 Hoyte, Hadley                City Coll. of NY        7.00       7.44   7
 21 Slater, Ramon                Army Prep               7.10       7.45   6
 22 Williams, Craig              Globe Institute         7.40       7.46   3
 23 Galasso, Pat                 Colgate                 7.65       7.48   2
 24 Abuouf, Mohamed              Stevens                 7.27       7.49   4
 24 Witt, Jesse                  Army Prep               7.30       7.49   3
 26 Olinger, Charles             St. Rose                           7.51   1
 27 Gibbs, Wesley                Lehman College          7.10       7.54   5
 28 Cheben, Landon               Army                               7.55   1
 28 Brown, Jamel                 Dutchess County         7.10       7.55   6
 30 Sajous, Jonathan             Medgar Evers Col        7.35       7.63   3
 31 Miller, Frank                Medgar Evers Col        7.45       7.64   3
 31 Evelyn, Terramce             Globe Institute         7.50       7.64   2
 33 Butler, Kreg                 Middlesex               8.40       7.65   2
 33 Cooke, Marc                  St. Rose                           7.65   1
 35 Ryan, Patrick                Middlesex               8.40       7.74   2
 36 Gamrat, John                 St. Rose                           7.76   1
 37 Jackson, Karl                Army Prep               7.30       7.79   5
 38 Underwood, Tim               Army                    7.27       7.83   4
 39 Amodeo, Chris                Binghampton             7.35       7.84   3
 40 Reid, Joel                   Medgar Evers Col        7.60       7.95   2
 41 Larode, Orie                 Globe Institute         7.40       8.00   3
 42 Semelfort, Jean              Ramapo                             8.22   1
 43 McDonald, LaSalle            Middlesex               8.50       8.23   2
 

Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Ronald               Unattached             21.00      22.60  11
  2 Francis, Michael             Lehman College         22.12      23.37  11
  3 Royal, Adam                  Army                   23.00      23.39   7
  4 Xavier, John                 Bronx Com. Colle       22.20      23.45  11
  5 Zeigler, Chris               Ramapo                 22.43      23.57  10
  6 Walters, Lyndon              Unattached             22.90      23.64   8
  7 Campbell, Geoff              Binghampton            22.90      23.67   9
  8 Ifill, Javon                 Medgar Evers Col       23.50      23.70   3
  9 Walker, Dan                  Binghampton            22.90      23.76   9
 10 Stass, Jake                  Ramapo                 23.02      23.80   6
 11 Bell, Jason                  Unattached             22.70      23.82  11
 12 Hutchins, Michael            Army Prep              22.90      23.83   7
 13 Bowden, John                 Lehman College         22.30      23.86  11
 14 Amarilla, Carlos             Ramapo                 23.30      23.88   4
 15 Witt, Jesse                  Army Prep              23.00      23.97   7
 15 Evelyn, Terramce             Globe Institute        23.20      23.97   4
 17 Urorchak, Andy               Army                   23.90      24.04   1
 17 Takirambudde, Sifiso         Lafayette Colleg       23.50      24.04   3
 19 Hoyte, Hadley                City Coll. of NY       23.00      24.11   6
 20 Silva, Andy                  Binghampton            23.80      24.13   2
 21 Jawando, Daniel              Globe Institute        23.00      24.16   7
 22 Braswell, William            Lafayette Colleg       22.90      24.26   8
 23 Slater, Ramon                Army Prep              22.90      24.29   8
 24 Edwards, Aubrey              Globe Institute        22.90      24.32   8
 25 Abuouf, Mohamed              Stevens                24.40      24.50   3
 26 Galasso, Pat                 Colgate                24.20      24.62   2
 27 Sampson, Rijhay              Ramapo                 23.92      24.67   1
 28 Williams, Craig              Globe Institute        23.20      24.72   4
 29 Chin, Hugh                   Medgar Evers Col       24.50      24.73  11
 30 Smith, Ryan                  Binghampton            24.90      24.82   2
 31 Gibbs, Wesley                Lehman College         23.79      24.95   2
 32 Joseph, Erwin                City Coll. of NY       25.10      25.12   8
 33 Fanith, Adonis               City Coll. of NY       24.00      25.36   7
 34 Hayes, Clayton               Bronx Com. Colle       24.00      25.37   6
 35 Gamrat, John                 St. Rose                          25.40   5
 36 Sajous, Jonathan             Medgar Evers Col       24.20      25.42   4
 37 Brown, Jamel                 Dutchess County        24.21      25.57   3
 38 Olinger, Charles             St. Rose                          25.85   7
 39 Larode, Orie                 Globe Institute        23.80      25.95   1
 40 Fahrenkopf, Matt             St. Rose                          27.81   8
 -- Palermo, Justin              Central Park Tra       22.64         DQ  10
 -- Miller, Frank                Medgar Evers Col       23.80         DQ   2
 -- Jackson, Karl                Army Prep              23.10         DQ   5
 -- Trobee, Aaron                Army                   23.75         DQ   2
 

Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dilworth, Thomas             Colgate                49.83      50.73   7
  2 Michels, Chris               Army                   50.60      50.93   6
  3 Walden, Mike                 Colgate                50.50      51.35   7
  4 Bell, Jason                  Unattached             49.40      51.91   7
  5 Ballester, Adam              Lafayette Colleg       51.00      52.09   6
  6 Ward, Najia                  City Coll. of NY       51.00      52.35   6
  7 Williams, Bradley            Lafayette Colleg       49.90      52.70   7
  8 Stass, Jake                  Ramapo                 51.30      52.73   5
  9 Francis, Michael             Lehman College         51.20      53.06   5
 10 Follet, Emerson              Army                   50.65      53.25   6
 11 Simon, Joe                   Army                   51.50      53.44   5
 12 Ifill, Javon                 Medgar Evers Col       54.00      53.46   3
 13 Bowden, John                 Lehman College         51.50      53.48   4
 14 Xavier, John                 Bronx Com. Colle       49.00      53.59   7
 15 Collins, Darrryl             Globe Institute        50.60      53.68   6
 16 Edwards, Aubrey              Globe Institute        51.00      53.78   5
 17 Francois, Eldin              Bronx Com. Colle       53.00      54.07   4
 18 Sampson, Rijhay              Ramapo                 53.82      54.65   3
 19 Hayes, Clayton               Bronx Com. Colle       54.00      54.66   3
 20 Lyashenko, Valentine         City Coll. of NY       53.10      55.17   3
 21 Butler, Kreg                 Middlesex              58.20      55.33   1
 22 Jones, Gladstone             Bronx Com. Colle       52.00      55.94   6
 23 Ryan, Patrick                Middlesex              58.70      56.22   1
 24 Chin, Hugh                   Medgar Evers Col       56.00      56.36   2
 25 Sajous, Jonathan             Medgar Evers Col       56.80      56.37   2
 26 Miller, Frank                Medgar Evers Col       57.50      56.40   2
 27 Wilkins, Jamil               NJ Institute Of        58.00      57.21   1
 28 Williams, Bradley            Middlesex              58.70      57.56   3
 29 Reid, Joel                   Medgar Evers Col       56.50      57.92   2
 30 Nelson, Zawadi               Bronx Com. Colle       53.00      58.10   4
 31 Grimmett, Maxie              Dutchess County        56.82      58.54   2
 32 Fanith, Adonis               City Coll. of NY       58.00    1:00.88   1
 33 McDonald, LaSalle            Middlesex            1:05.70    1:01.99   4
 34 Joseph, Erwin                City Coll. of NY       55.10    1:04.38   3
 35 Ahmed, Aamir                 NJ Institute Of        58.00    1:05.36   1
 

Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holway, Andy                 Colgate              1:06.00    1:06.50   5
  2 Choate, Larry                Army                 1:06.00    1:06.70   5
  3 Cazal, Arnett                Binghampton          1:05.50    1:07.09   5
  4 Rowe, Dennis                 Army                 1:06.20    1:07.27   5
  5 Bullock, Mario               Army                 1:04.80    1:07.65   5
  6 Thurman, Brandon             Army                 1:07.00    1:08.19   4
  7 Dietz, John                  Army                 1:05.40    1:08.38   5
  8 Givens, Mark                 NJ Institute Of      1:07.00    1:08.61   4
  9 Hoffman, John                Stevens              1:08.00    1:09.17   4
 10 Lord, Stephen                Army                 1:09.00    1:10.05   3
 11 Flynn, Kevin                 St. Rose             1:09.00    1:10.90   3
 12 Modafferi, Tony              Suny Delhi           1:12.10    1:10.92   2
 13 Hobbs, Gus                   Colgate              1:10.00    1:11.05   2
 14 Graber, Nate                 St. Rose                        1:11.22   1
 15 Shaker, Evan                 Ramapo               1:11.00    1:11.68   2
 16 James, Kofi                  Ramapo               1:10.00    1:11.72   2
 17 Ackman, Mark                 Army                 1:09.00    1:11.98   3
 18 Kaba, Kabina                 Globe Institute      1:09.00    1:12.94   3
 19 Fahrenkopf, Matt             St. Rose                        1:13.04   1
 20 Evelyn, Terramce             Globe Institute      1:10.00    1:13.52   2
 21 Saeed, Umar                  NJ Institute Of      1:15.00    1:17.04   1
 22 Jawando, Daniel              Globe Institute      1:08.00    1:20.36   4
 23 Haker, Matthew               St. Rose             1:15.00    1:23.02   2
 24 Rytell, Travis               St. Rose                        1:24.31   1
 

Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Andale, Abiyot               Westchester Trac     4:10.00    4:13.51
  2 Tower, Matt                  Army                 4:20.00    4:25.84
  3 Marthy, Steve                Army                 4:23.00    4:29.01
  4 Livingston, Bryce            Army                 4:24.00    4:29.77
  5 Lewis, Bradley               St. Rose             4:32.00    4:30.10
  6 Quaglia, Casey               Binghampton          4:25.00    4:30.46
  7 Thompson, Jesse              Binghampton          4:25.00    4:33.37
  8 Wlodarski, Mike              Binghampton          4:27.00    4:33.62
  9 Sheridan, Ed                 Colgate              4:28.00    4:36.12
 10 Boulat, Ed                   Colgate              4:25.00    4:36.13
 11 McNally, Dan                 Army                 4:20.00    4:38.51
 12 Kennedy, Mike                Ramapo               4:43.00    4:40.87
 13 Helis, Corbin                Army                 4:28.00    4:40.89
 14 Capizzi, Andrew              Ramapo               4:37.00    4:44.75
 15 Kerkoff, Peter               Army                 4:26.00    4:46.21
 16 Mejean, Brad                 Army                 4:35.00    4:46.27
 17 Tufts, Jeff                  Colgate              4:30.00    4:49.25
 18 Koodish, Justin              Middlesex            5:01.00    4:50.45
 19 Zinder, Adam                 Binghampton          4:25.00    4:52.79
 20 Hall, Ron                    Middlesex            5:01.00    4:54.46
 21 Flynn, Tim                   Suny Delhi           4:49.00    4:55.43
 22 Boyd, Blake                  Army Prep            4:38.00    4:55.44
 23 Montalvo, Stefan             NJ Institute Of      4:50.00    4:57.13
 24 Leonhardt, Brad              NJ Institute Of      5:00.00    5:15.76
 25 Anwar, Ifran                 Unattached           4:35.80    5:17.35
 26 Ortiz, Erick                 City Coll. of NY     5:10.00    5:23.71
 27 Brooks, Flaeha               Lehman College       4:48.00    5:26.21
 

Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Michael             Stevens              1:54.00    1:59.27
  2 Wagner, Chris                Army                 1:57.00    2:00.01
  3 Quaglia, Casey               Binghampton          1:59.00    2:00.54
  4 Caffery, William             Army                 1:56.00    2:00.72
  5 Smith, Andy                  Colgate              2:03.00    2:00.88
  6 Smith, Christian             Binghampton          1:59.00    2:01.31
  7 Ralston, Alex                Army                 1:56.50    2:01.81
  8 Jones, Gladstone             Bronx Com. Colle     1:58.00    2:02.83
  9 Meyer, Tom                   Army                 2:04.00    2:03.85
 10 Natoli, Phil                 Colgate              2:03.00    2:06.68
 11 Bennett, Kevin               Army                 1:58.00    2:07.63
 12 Sause, Eric                  Colgate              2:03.00    2:08.21
 13 Barnes, John                 Stevens              2:04.00    2:08.96
 14 Ward, Najia                  City Coll. of NY     2:05.00    2:10.60
 15 Munroe, Chadwick             NJ Institute Of      2:04.00    2:11.09
 16 Black, Jed                   Army                 2:10.00    2:11.15
 17 Koodish, Justin              Middlesex            2:04.50    2:13.04
 18 Hall, Ron                    Middlesex            2:09.00    2:13.17
 19 Iannacone, Michael           Ramapo               2:08.00    2:14.05
 20 Gurlacz, Michael             NJ Institute Of      2:08.00    2:14.10
 21 Francois, Eldin              Bronx Com. Colle     2:05.00    2:15.05
 22 Kloc, Dave                   NJ Institute Of      2:14.00    2:16.52
 23 Pennyfeather, Drew           NJ Institute Of      2:12.00    2:16.53
 24 Modzelewski, Adam            Middlesex            2:10.00    2:16.63
 25 Anwar, Ifran                 Unattached           2:11.30    2:17.55
 26 Luis, Nick                   Army Prep            2:11.00    2:18.11
 27 Booze, Dexter                Army Prep            2:04.00    2:18.61
 28 Brooks, Flaeha               Lehman College       2:10.90    2:19.54
 29 Ortiz, Erick                 City Coll. of NY     2:10.00    2:22.08
 30 Nelson, Zawadi               Bronx Com. Colle     2:05.00    2:28.65
 31 Sabir, Jabreel               City Coll. of NY     2:20.00    2:31.30
 32 Ibsen, Christian             Dutchess County      2:20.00    3:06.64
 -- Lyashenko, Valentine         City Coll. of NY     2:15.00        DNF
 

Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Garzon, Isaac                Suny Delhi           2:44.10    2:33.50
  2 Fidelus, Sebastian           Holy Cross           2:36.55    2:33.60
  3 Knowlton, Jon                Colgate              2:33.00    2:37.60
  4 Ferrara, Andrew              Army                 2:36.00    2:38.10
  5 Baumann, Sean                Colgate              2:35.00    2:38.60
  6 Thompson, Jesse              Binghampton          2:35.00    2:39.10
  7 Coleman, Joe                 St. Rose             2:35.00    2:39.60
  8 Lewis, Bradley               St. Rose             2:43.00    2:40.20
  9 Seber, Derek                 Army                 2:38.00    2:40.50
 10 Modiferi, Pete               Westchester Trac     2:39.00    2:41.60
 11 Stermer, Eric                Suny Delhi           2:47.70    2:44.40
 12 French, Erik                 Colgate              2:37.00    2:44.70
 13 Dudley, Issac                Army Prep            2:45.00    2:45.00
 14 Esposito, Rich               Suny Delhi           2:46.50    2:45.80
 15 Farrelly, Robert             Holy Cross           2:49.87    2:46.30
 16 Sullivan, Patrick            Ramapo               2:40.00    2:50.10
 17 Kaba, Kabina                 Globe Institute      2:35.00    2:52.00
 18 Saeed, Umar                  NJ Institute Of      2:45.00    2:52.20
 19 Givens, Mark                 NJ Institute Of      2:47.00    2:55.40
 20 Edmonds, Raymond             Ramapo               2:43.00    2:56.80
 21 Forero, Lewis                Army Prep            2:45.00    3:00.70
 22 Flynn, Tim                   Suny Delhi           2:59.00    3:02.00
 23 Canale, Angelo               Suny Delhi           2:59.10    3:19.00
 24 Thompson, Patrick            Lehman College       2:50.70    3:30.90
 

Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aman, Craig                  Army                   2:53.54   729
  2 Ratajcak, Matt               Ramapo                 2:57.84   686
  3 Batcho, Zach                 Army                   2:58.24   682
  4 Parker, David                Univ. at Albany        2:59.74   667
  5 Balka, Jeff                  Army                   3:02.44   641
  6 Linder, David                Army                   3:06.64   601
  7 O'Riley, Kevin               Univ. at Albany        3:19.64   485
  8 Jones, Nick                  Univ. at Albany        3:28.94   409
 

Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mickowski, John              Army                 8:29.00    8:35.08
  2 Richard, Timothy             Holy Cross           8:47.00    9:00.67
  3 Gaube, Chris                 Binghampton          9:05.00    9:01.54
  4 Chitwood, Kirk               Army                 8:38.00    9:02.22
  5 Gleason, Dan                 Colgate              9:25.00    9:06.21
  6 Clay, Ryan                   Army                 8:39.00    9:08.83
  7 Coon, Craig                  Binghampton          9:15.00    9:10.81
  8 Mish, Bradley                Holy Cross           8:52.00    9:11.16
  9 Gantz, Tyler                 St. Rose             9:17.00    9:11.25
 10 Kniery, Kevin                Army                 8:55.00    9:12.14
 11 Sheridan, Ed                 Colgate              8:55.00    9:17.99
 12 Marburger, Justin            Army                 9:05.00    9:18.71
 13 Wlodarski, Mike              Binghampton          9:15.00    9:20.08
 14 Logan, Steve                 Ramapo               8:55.00    9:20.67
 15 O'Reilly, Blaine             Army                 8:56.00    9:22.19
 16 Martin, Connor               Binghampton          9:15.00    9:22.63
 17 Crowley, Brian               Colgate              9:30.00    9:28.76
 18 Weidner, Josh                Army                 8:45.00    9:29.85
 19 Helis, Corbin                Army                 9:00.00    9:42.46
 20 Gomez, Danny                 Ramapo               9:05.00    9:46.80
 21 Antes, Bradford              Stevens              9:19.00    9:51.39
 22 Minucci, Jeff                Binghampton          9:35.00   10:02.29
 23 Griffin, Travis              Army Prep            8:45.00   10:06.13
 24 Kopp, Ryan                   Ramapo               9:25.00   10:06.69
 25 Sampson, Kevin               Stevens              9:52.00   10:12.99
 26 Phelps, Zach                 St. Rose            10:30.00   10:18.41
 27 Allin, Chris                 St. Rose                       10:43.36
 28 Frias, Juan                  City Coll. of NY               12:11.66
 

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reiter, Zach                 Army                15:00.00   15:16.90
  2 Gaube, Chris                 Binghampton         15:45.00   15:27.60
  3 Griffith, Greg               Army                15:40.00   15:29.10
  4 Catalano, Andrew             Army                15:00.00   15:31.50
  5 Hill, Adam                   Binghampton         15:45.00   15:32.00
  6 Coon, Craig                  Binghampton         15:45.00   15:46.20
  7 Fitz-Taylor, William         Army                15:30.00   15:55.40
  8 Martin, Connor               Binghampton         15:45.00   16:11.30
  9 Raulli, Chris                Binghampton         16:15.00   16:32.90
 10 Lindenauer, Jonathan         Ramapo              15:59.00   16:33.70
 11 Chick, Steven                Stevens             16:22.00   16:35.10
 12 McNally, Brian               Unattached          16:00.00   16:36.00
 13 Minucci, Jeff                Binghampton         16:30.00   16:53.20
 14 Liszczak, Glen               Ramapo              16:45.00   17:14.80
 15 Madigan, Brandon             St. Rose            16:50.00   17:19.90
 16 Walsh, Ken                   Ramapo              16:50.00   17:29.20
 17 Frias, Juan                  City Coll. of NY    20:00.00   17:48.00
 18 Thompson, Patrick            Lehman College      18:19.70   17:58.00
 -- Cullen, Patrick              St. Rose            16:10.00        DNF
 -- Lam, Mike                    Colgate             16:00.00        DNF
 

Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, David                Univ. at Albany           8.91   2  766
  2 Ratajcak, Matt               Ramapo                    9.09   3  726
  3 Aman, Craig                  Army                      9.15   2  713
  4 Linder, David                Army                      9.50   1  639
  5 Batcho, Zach                 Army                      9.88   3  564
  6 O'Riley, Kevin               Univ. at Albany          10.44   2  461
  7 Balka, Jeff                  Army                     10.50   1  450
  8 Jones, Nick                  Univ. at Albany          11.40   1  308
 

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin               St. Rose                           8.33   1
  2 Kowalski, Chris              Binghampton             8.90       8.42   1
  3 Takirambudde, Sifiso         Lafayette Colleg        8.34       8.50   3
  3 Sylve, Domonick              Army                    8.24       8.50   3
  5 McLeod, Daniel               Army                    8.32       8.52   3
  6 Williams, Bradley            Middlesex               9.98       8.60   1
  7 Graber, Nate                 St. Rose                           8.62   1
  8 Blenk, Tom                   Lafayette Colleg        8.40       8.63   2
  9 Abuouf, Mohamed              Stevens                 8.73       8.70   2
 10 Ferro, Cris                  Binghampton             8.90       8.79   2
 11 Sheehan, Daniel              Lafayette Colleg        8.65       8.80   2
 12 Shaker, Evan                 Ramapo                  8.80       8.81   2
 13 Canale, Angelo               Suny Delhi              9.44       8.90   1
 14 Cheben, Landon               Army                    8.24       9.17   3
 15 Washington, Jared            Ramapo                  8.82       9.25   2
 16 Wilkins, Jamil               NJ Institute Of         9.30       9.34   1
 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colgate University  'A'                           3:24.00    3:24.40   3
  2 US Military Academy  'C'                          3:38.00    3:30.23   2
  3 US Military Academy  'A'                          3:24.00    3:32.64   3
  4 Binghamton  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:34.47   3
  5 Stevens institute  'A'                                       3:35.55   1
  6 US Military Academy  'B'                          3:35.00    3:36.12   2
  7 Colgate University  'B'                           3:30.00    3:39.34   2
  8 Suny Delhi  'A'                                   3:36.10    3:39.50   2
  9 NJ Institute Of Tech.  'A'                        3:45.00    3:43.48   3
 10 St. Rose College  'A'                                        3:44.90   1
 

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Rose College  'A'                                        8:10.26
  2 Colgate University  'A'                           7:58.00    8:11.90
  3 US Military Academy  'A'                                     8:20.08
  4 US Military Academy  'B'                                     8:23.84
  5 US Military Academy  'C'                                     8:35.61
  6 Stevens institute  'A'                            8:15.20    9:25.42
  7 St. Rose College  'B'                                        9:32.55
 

Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Dean                  City Coll. of NY       1.97m      2.00m    6-06.75
  2 Newman, Harrison             Colgate                1.90m      1.89m    6-02.25
  2 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette Colleg       1.88m      1.89m    6-02.25
  4 Shaia, Matt                  Lafayette Colleg       1.88m      1.84m    6-00.50
  4 Thome, Tim                   Ramapo                 1.77m      1.84m    6-00.50
  4 Cuppernull, Tom              Colgate                1.89m      1.84m    6-00.50
  4 Collica, Anthony             Univ. at Albany        1.85m      1.84m    6-00.50
  4 Hutchins, Michael            Army Prep              2.00m      1.84m    6-00.50
  9 Sims, Andrew                 Ramapo                 1.82m      1.74m    5-08.50
  9 Brown, David                 Army                   1.90m      1.74m    5-08.50
  9 Stahlman, Chris              Unattached             1.82m      1.74m    5-08.50
  9 Smith, Archie                Army                   1.83m      1.74m    5-08.50
 -- Canale, Angelo               Suny Delhi             1.76m         NH
 -- Brown, Jeff                  Ramapo                 1.72m         NH
 

Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Quiller, Rory                Binghampton            5.50m      5.25m   17-02.75
  2 Yelverton, Kris              Binghampton            4.80m      4.80m   15-09.00
  3 Ksionzyk, Mike               Unattached                        4.35m   14-03.25
  4 Adams, Doug                  Binghampton            4.40m      4.20m   13-09.25
  4 Nelson, Evan                 Army                   4.80m      4.20m   13-09.25
  6 Garci-Menocal, Rafael        Army                   3.90m      4.05m   13-03.50
  7 Melchior, Brandon            Ramapo                 3.65m      3.45m   11-03.75
 -- Wales, Derek                 Army                   4.15m         NH
 

Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, David                Univ. at Albany          4.35m   14-03.25  716
  2 Jones, Nick                  Univ. at Albany          3.75m   12-03.50  549
  3 O'Riley, Kevin               Univ. at Albany          3.05m   10-00.00  369
  3 Linder, David                Army                     3.05m   10-00.00  369
  5 Batcho, Zach                 Army                     2.95m    9-08.00  345
  6 Aman, Craig                  Army                     2.65m    8-08.25  275
 

Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Nick                 Unattached             7.70m      7.17m   23-06.25
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                   7.00m      7.04m   23-01.25
  3 Charles, Pete                Lehman College         6.83m      6.99m   22-11.25
  4 Saffold, Ken                 Army                   7.17m      6.98m   22-11.00
  5 Cuppernull, Tom              Colgate                6.72m      6.82m   22-04.50
  5 Zhang, Steve                 Army                   6.88m      6.82m   22-04.50
  7 Hutchins, Michael            Army Prep              6.62m      6.63m   21-09.00
  8 Whitman, Matt                Binghampton            6.30m      6.45m   21-02.00
  9 Jackson, Kevin               St. Rose               6.09m      6.44m   21-01.50
 10 Jones, Adam                  Lafayette Colleg       6.71m      6.36m   20-10.50
 11 Sims, Andrew                 Ramapo                 6.35m      6.22m   20-05.00
 12 Lees, Kevin                  Lafayette Colleg       6.10m      6.08m   19-11.50
 13 Cooke, Marc                  St. Rose               6.09m      5.99m   19-08.00
 13 Larode, Orie                 Globe Institute        6.00m      5.99m   19-08.00
 15 Fahrenkopf, Matt             St. Rose               6.09m      5.90m   19-04.25
 16 Brown, Jeff                  Ramapo                 6.20m      5.82m   19-01.25
 17 Porter-Lee, Ancil            Medgar Evers Col       6.50m      5.59m   18-04.25
 18 Williams, Bradley            Middlesex              5.94m      5.43m   17-09.75
 19 Cobbs, Nathan                St. Rose               5.49m      4.83m   15-10.25
 

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charles, Pete                Lehman College        14.73m     14.86m   48-09.00   10
  2 Zhang, Steve                 Army                  15.54m     14.78m   48-06.00    8
  3 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                  15.00m     14.60m   47-11.00    6
  4 Smith, Archie                Army                  14.66m     14.42m   47-03.75    5
  5 Washington, Jared            Ramapo                           12.81m   42-00.50    4
  6 Sims, Andrew                 Ramapo                13.01m     12.63m   41-05.25    3
  7 Slater, Ramon                Army Prep                        12.24m   40-02.00    2
  8 Thome, Tim                   Ramapo                12.22m     11.91m   39-01.00    1
  9 Brown, Jeff                  Ramapo                           11.50m   37-08.75
 -- Williams, Bradley            Middlesex             12.03m         DQ
 

Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Joseph               Army                  15.24m     15.36m   50-04.75
  2 McGee, Connor                Lafayette Colleg      15.80m     15.30m   50-02.50
  3 Lopez, Joanel                Binghampton           15.00m     14.78m   48-06.00
  4 Nulk, Matthew                Army                  15.22m     14.12m   46-04.00
  5 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross            14.19m     14.02m   46-00.00
  6 LeBlanc, Nicholas            Holy Cross            14.47m     13.75m   45-01.50
  7 Fazzino, Frank               Univ. at Albany       13.99m     13.60m   44-07.50
  8 Bujewski, Kurt               Army                  14.62m     13.06m   42-10.25
  9 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette Colleg      13.00m     12.86m   42-02.25
 10 Swoope, Dudley               Army                  12.82m     12.79m   41-11.50
 11 Halleck, Justin              Binghampton           14.00m     12.73m   41-09.25
 12 Shytrayuw, Brian             Unattached                       12.23m   40-01.50
 13 Franklyn, Jase               Lehman College        12.41m     12.21m   40-00.75
 14 St. Pierre, Ernest           City Coll. of NY                 11.79m   38-08.25
 15 Hildago, Justin              Binghampton           12.50m     11.77m   38-07.50
 16 Chapline, Jeremy             St. Rose                         11.36m   37-03.25
 17 Elich, Cory                  Army                  12.24m     11.34m   37-02.50
 18 Gareffa, Brendan             Ramapo                12.50m     11.08m   36-04.25
 18 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross            12.19m     11.08m   36-04.25
 20 Dolisca, Josh-Erik           NJ Institute Of                  11.05m   36-03.00
 21 Quigley, Kevin               Army                  12.42m     11.04m   36-02.75
 21 Melchior, Brandon            Ramapo                12.62m     11.04m   36-02.75
 23 Farelli, Anthony             Ramapo                           10.80m   35-05.25
 24 Abdul Korah, Morgan          St. Rose                         10.59m   34-09.00
 25 Pinto, Christopher           Medgar Evers Col      12.50m     10.56m   34-07.75
 26 Kowalski, Chris              Binghampton           11.00m     10.52m   34-06.25
 27 Simmons, Mike                Army                  12.24m     10.46m   34-04.00
 28 Canale, Angelo               Suny Delhi             5.81m      9.96m   32-08.25
 29 Weaver, Brett                Ramapo                11.80m      9.65m   31-08.00
 

Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Halleck, Justin              Binghampton           17.00m     16.47m   54-00.50
  2 Schwartz, Adam               Army                  14.02m     14.26m   46-09.50
  3 Hildago, Justin              Binghampton           14.50m     14.13m   46-04.25
  4 lee, Kevin                   Univ. at Albany       14.32m     14.11m   46-03.50
  5 McAuley, Sean                Lafayette Colleg      14.00m     13.99m   45-10.75
  5 Lopez, Joanel                Binghampton           13.50m     13.99m   45-10.75
  7 Franklyn, Jase               Lehman College        14.37m     13.75m   45-01.50
  8 Dean, Zachariah              Army                  14.52m     13.66m   44-09.75
  9 Melchior, Brandon            Ramapo                12.14m     13.54m   44-05.25
 10 Mandravelis, Stephen         Holy Cross            14.32m     13.48m   44-02.75
 11 Hutchings, Samuel            Holy Cross            14.47m     12.75m   41-10.00
 12 Lawrence, Brandon            Army                  14.65m     12.62m   41-05.00
 13 Ignachuck, Alex              Holy Cross            13.10m     12.54m   41-01.75
 14 Hardenbrook, Frederick       Stevens               12.96m     12.48m   40-11.50
 15 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross            13.43m     12.33m   40-05.50
 16 McGee, Connor                Lafayette Colleg      13.75m     12.29m   40-04.00
 17 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette Colleg      14.00m     12.20m   40-00.50
 18 LoCastro, Michael            Stevens               12.66m     12.04m   39-06.00
 19 Espinal, Kelvin              Army                  12.62m     11.68m   38-04.00
 20 Redmond, Wil                 Colgate               12.80m     11.55m   37-10.75
 21 Gareffa, Brendan             Ramapo                12.41m     11.06m   36-03.50
 22 LeBlanc, Nicholas            Holy Cross            12.59m     10.90m   35-09.25
 23 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross            12.95m     10.56m   34-07.75
 24 Chapline, Jeremy             St. Rose                         10.37m   34-00.25
 25 DeSimone, Michael            Ramapo                11.82m     10.26m   33-08.00
 26 St. Pierre, Ernest           City Coll. of NY                  6.04m   19-09.75
 -- Haskins, Jaren               Middlesex              9.14m       FOUL