Crowell Open - 1/9/2009 to 1/10/2009
 
        West Point, NY
        Results
Event 1 Women Indoor Pentathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Stallard, Tonya                 Usma    2556
        
        
2               Daley, Asha             St. Peter's Coll        2490
        
        
3               Doyle, Sharifa          St. Peter's Coll        2336
        
        
4               Sorensen, Ashley                Usma    2126
        
        
5               Tyminski, Michelle              St. Peter's Coll        1651
        
        
Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Daley, Asha             St. Peter's Coll        9.58            792
                
                
2               Stallard, Tonya                 Usma    9.61            787
                
                
3               Doyle, Sharifa          St. Peter's Coll        10.09           695
                
                
4               Sorensen, Ashley                Usma    11.00           537
                
                
5               Tyminski, Michelle              St. Peter's Coll        11.80           412
                
                
Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Tyminski, Michelle              St. Peter's Coll        1.43m           544
                
                
2               Doyle, Sharifa          St. Peter's Coll        1.40m           512
                
                
3               Daley, Asha             St. Peter's Coll        1.37m           481
                
                
4               Stallard, Tonya                 Usma    1.31m           419
                
                
5               Sorensen, Ashley                Usma    1.25m           359
                
                
Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Stallard, Tonya                 Usma    10.49m          562
                
                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
2               Daley, Asha             St. Peter's Coll        10.02m          531
                
                
3               Sorensen, Ashley                Usma    9.51m           497
                
                
4               Tyminski, Michelle              St. Peter's Coll        7.21m           348
                
                
5               Doyle, Sharifa          St. Peter's Coll        6.37m           295
                
                
Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Stallard, Tonya                 Usma    4.55m           441
                
                
2               Sorensen, Ashley                Usma    4.14m           340
                
                
3               Daley, Asha             St. Peter's Coll        4.09m           329
                
                
4               Tyminski, Michelle              St. Peter's Coll        4.06m           322
                
                
5               Doyle, Sharifa          St. Peter's Coll        3.74m           250
                
                
Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Doyle, Sharifa          St. Peter's Coll        2:39.05                 584
                
                
2               Sorensen, Ashley                Usma    2:57.04                 393
                
                
3               Daley, Asha             St. Peter's Coll        3:00.86                 357
                
                
4               Stallard, Tonya                 Usma    3:01.93                 347
                
                
5               Tyminski, Michelle              St. Peter's Coll        3:56.05                 25
                
                
 
Event 2 Men Heptathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Hyatt, Thomas           Sacred Heart Col        4338
        
        
2               Linder, David           Usma    4263
        
        
3               Bliss, Michael          Usma    4232
        
        
4               Wallace, Ben            Usma    4030
        
        
5               Batcho, Zach            Usma    3974
        
        
6               Rowe, Keith             Sacred Heart Col        3962
        
        
7               Stewart, Clarence               St. Peter's Coll        3740
        
        
8               Amato, Michael          Sacred Heart Col        3676
        
        
9               Smarkucki, Bartosz              Sacred Heart Col        3550
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
10              You, Dan                St. Peter's Coll        3163
        
        
Event 2 Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Rowe, Keith             Sacred Heart Col        7.32            772
                
                
2               Batcho, Zach            Usma    7.35            762
                
                
3               Linder, David           Usma    7.38            752
                
                
4               Wallace, Ben            Usma    7.50            713
                
                
5               McKinney, Daviohn               St. Peter's Coll        7.53            703
                
                
6               Stewart, Clarence               St. Peter's Coll        7.62            675
                
                
7               Bliss, Michael          Usma    7.63            671
                
                
7               You, Dan                St. Peter's Coll        7.63            671
                
                
9               Luongo, Brett           Sacred Heart Col        7.67            659
                
                
10              Hyatt, Thomas           Sacred Heart Col        7.74            637
                
                
11              Amato, Michael          Sacred Heart Col        7.85            604
                
                
12              Smarkucki, Bartosz              Sacred Heart Col        7.98            565
                
                
Event 2 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Rowe, Keith             Sacred Heart Col        6.61m           723
                
                
2               Linder, David           Usma    6.28m           648
                
                
3               Bliss, Michael          Usma    6.22m           635
                
                
4               Hyatt, Thomas           Sacred Heart Col        6.19m           628
                
                
5               Luongo, Brett           Sacred Heart Col        6.11m           610
                
                
6               Wallace, Ben            Usma    5.91m           567
                
                
7               McKinney, Daviohn               St. Peter's Coll        5.85m           554
                
                
8               Amato, Michael          Sacred Heart Col        5.70m           523
                
                
9               Batcho, Zach            Usma    5.69m           521
                
                
10              Stewart, Clarence               St. Peter's Coll        5.66m           514
                
                
11              Smarkucki, Bartosz              Sacred Heart Col        5.47m           475
                
                
12              You, Dan                St. Peter's Coll        5.30m           441
                
                
Event 2 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Rowe, Keith             Sacred Heart Col        11.08m          551
                
                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
2               Linder, David           Usma    10.44m          512
                
                
3               Bliss, Michael          Usma    10.41m          510
                
                
4               Hyatt, Thomas           Sacred Heart Col        10.39m          509
                
                
5               Stewart, Clarence               St. Peter's Coll        10.07m          490
                
                
6               Luongo, Brett           Sacred Heart Col        10.04m          488
                
                
 
Finals ... (Event 2 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon)
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
7               Batcho, Zach            Usma    9.76m           471
                
                
8               You, Dan                St. Peter's Coll        9.55m           459
                
                
9               McKinney, Daviohn               St. Peter's Coll        9.54m           458
                
                
10              Wallace, Ben            Usma    9.05m           429
                
                
11              Amato, Michael          Sacred Heart Col        8.68m           407
                
                
12              Smarkucki, Bartosz              Sacred Heart Col        8.19m           378
                
                
Event 2 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Wallace, Ben            Usma    1.82m           644
                
                
1               Amato, Michael          Sacred Heart Col        1.82m           644
                
                
3               Hyatt, Thomas           Sacred Heart Col        1.79m           619
                
                
3               Rowe, Keith             Sacred Heart Col        1.79m           619
                
                
5               Luongo, Brett           Sacred Heart Col        1.73m           569
                
                
5               Bliss, Michael          Usma    1.73m           569
                
                
5               Smarkucki, Bartosz              Sacred Heart Col        1.73m           569
                
                
8               Linder, David           Usma    1.70m           544
                
                
9               Stewart, Clarence               St. Peter's Coll        1.67m           520
                
                
10              McKinney, Daviohn               St. Peter's Coll        1.64m           496
                
                
11              Batcho, Zach            Usma    1.55m           426
                
                
11              You, Dan                St. Peter's Coll        1.55m           426
                
                
Event 2 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Rowe, Keith             Sacred Heart Col        8.73            806
                
                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
2               Stewart, Clarence               St. Peter's Coll        9.10            724
                
                
3               Wallace, Ben            Usma    9.13            717
                
                
4               Linder, David           Usma    9.15            713
                
                
5               McKinney, Daviohn               St. Peter's Coll        9.44            652
                
                
6               Bliss, Michael          Usma    9.50            639
                
                
7               Hyatt, Thomas           Sacred Heart Col        9.68            603
                
                
8               Batcho, Zach            Usma    9.86            568
                
                
8               Luongo, Brett           Sacred Heart Col        9.86            568
                
                
10              Amato, Michael          Sacred Heart Col        10.00           541
                
                
11              You, Dan                St. Peter's Coll        10.94           377
                
                
12              Smarkucki, Bartosz              Sacred Heart Col        11.21           336
                
                
Event 2 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Hyatt, Thomas           Sacred Heart Col        4.14m           656
                
                
2               Smarkucki, Bartosz              Sacred Heart Col        3.74m           546
                
                
3               Bliss, Michael          Usma    3.64m           519
                
                
3               Batcho, Zach            Usma    3.64m           519
                
                
5               Wallace, Ben            Usma    3.24m           416
                
                
5               Linder, David           Usma    3.24m           416
                
                
7               Luongo, Brett           Sacred Heart Col        2.74m           296
                
                
8               Amato, Michael          Sacred Heart Col        2.54m           251
                
                
9               You, Dan                St. Peter's Coll        2.14m           167
                
                
9               Stewart, Clarence               St. Peter's Coll        2.14m           167
                
                
---             McKinney, Daviohn               St. Peter's Coll        NH
        
        
---             Rowe, Keith             Sacred Heart Col        NH
        
        
 
Event 2 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Batcho, Zach            Usma    2:55.67                 707
                
                
2               Amato, Michael          Sacred Heart Col        2:55.76                 706
                
                
3               Bliss, Michael          Usma    2:57.51                 689
                
                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
4               Hyatt, Thomas           Sacred Heart Col        2:57.80                 686
                
                
5               Smarkucki, Bartosz              Sacred Heart Col        2:58.27                 681
                
                
6               Linder, David           Usma    2:58.63                 678
                
                
7               Stewart, Clarence               St. Peter's Coll        3:01.51                 650
                
                
8               You, Dan                St. Peter's Coll        3:04.37                 622
                
                
9               Wallace, Ben            Usma    3:12.81                 544
                
                
10              Rowe, Keith             Sacred Heart Col        3:18.95                 491
                
                
Event 3 Women 5000 Meter Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Smith, Joanne           St. Rose        20:38.83
        
        
2               Fynaut, Leah            Usmaps  20:56.32
        
        
Event 4 Men 5000 Meter Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Cullen, Pat             St. Rose        15:12.51
        
        
2               Rougeot, Kyle           Holy Cross      15:15.57
        
        
3               Catalano, Andrew                Usma    15:32.86
        
        
4               Taylor, Fitz            Usma    15:41.14
        
        
5               Reiter, Zachary                 Usma    15:52.81
        
        
6               Kooshian, K             Unattached      15:58.88
        
        
7               Lewis, Brad             St. Rose        16:03.32
        
        
8               O'Reilly, B             Unattached      16:07.72
        
        
9               Lehardy, B              Usma    16:08.66
        
        
10              Prial, Dan              Usma    16:15.89
        
        
11              Grue, Richard           Unattached      16:16.81
        
        
12              Gantz, Tyler            St. Rose        16:21.12
        
        
13              Hodgen, James           Usmaps  16:36.52
        
        
14              Leonhardt, Brad                 New Jersey Insti        17:31.72
        
        
Event 5 Women 1 Mile Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Marecki, Madeleine              West Chester    5:29.33
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
2               Thompson, Kelley                West Chester    5:31.17
        
        
3               Oestmann, Toni          Usma    5:34.72
        
        
4               Rizzo, Charlotte                West Chester    5:35.32
        
        
5               St. Jean, Jen           West Chester    5:36.48
        
        
6               Dowdy, Shalala          Usma    5:44.50
        
        
7               Ulmer, Lauren           Usma    5:44.54
        
        
8               Hokenson, Marie                 Usma    5:50.07
        
        
9               Moore, Kaileigh                 Union College   6:00.97
        
        
10              Nyberg, Liz             Union College   6:03.71
        
        
11              Hefferan, Amanda                New Jersey Insti        6:06.27
        
        
12              Richter, Michelle               Union College   6:14.06
        
        
13              Ervin, Jamie            Usmaps  6:27.63
        
        
14              Sise, Anna              Union College   6:37.99
        
        
 
Event 6 Men 1 Mile Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Endale, Abiyot          West Chester    4:14.89
        
        
2               Anderson, Jon           Usma    4:19.23
        
        
3               Santiago, Torre                 Usma    4:21.17
        
        
4               Clay, Ryan              Usma    4:22.20
        
        
5               Fidelus, Sebastian              Holy Cross      4:28.68
        
        
6               Helis, Corbin           Unattached      4:29.91
        
        
7               Jones, Chris            Unattached      4:37.81
        
        
8               Llanes, Jan-Michael             Holy Cross      4:54.73
        
        
9               Hagerbrant, Ryan                West Chester    5:02.57
        
        
10              Sapienza, Dan           New Jersey Insti        5:03.67
        
        
11              Racette, DJ             St. Rose        5:08.61
        
        
12              Montalvo, Stefan                New Jersey Insti        5:11.48
        
        
13              Anwar, Irfan            Lehman  5:11.51
        
        
14              Patnode, Zack           Union College   5:16.42
        
        
15              Petty, Patrick          Union College   5:22.12
        
        
16              Jessop, Mike            West Chester    5:22.30
        
        
17              Van Deursen, Matt               St. Peter's Coll        5:24.89
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
18              Sheean, Thadius                 West Chester    5:26.90
        
        
Event 7 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Hyatt, Sarana           Sacred Heart Col        9.41
        
        
2               Buzzell, Jessica                Lafayette       9.42
        
        
2               Stallard, Tonya                 Usma    9.42
        
        
4               Love, Kaitlyn           Usmaps  9.71
        
        
5               Taft, Annie             Usma    9.80
        
        
6               Doyle, Sharifa          St. Peter's Coll        10.00
        
        
7               Johnson, Christie               Usma    10.16
        
        
8               Washington, Monique             St. Peter's Coll        10.40
        
        
9               Fitz, Rachel            Union College   10.49
        
        
10              Burke, Maura            Ramapo  10.56
        
        
11              Sano-Espinosa, Keysla           St. Rose        10.95
        
        
12              Kosakowski, Melissa             Ramapo  11.57
        
        
13              Romero, Cindy           St. Peter's Coll        11.63
        
        
Event 8 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Sylve, Domonick                 Usma    8.13
        
        
2               Takirambudde, Sifiso            Lafayette       8.48
        
        
3               Cheben, Landon          Usma    8.50
        
        
4               Jackson, Kevin          St. Rose        8.56
        
        
5               Marcelin, Wilner                Usmaps  8.59
        
        
6               Kensy, Taylor           Usma    8.93
        
        
7               Lambert, Philip                 Union College   9.00
        
        
8               Allen, Darnell          St. Peter's Coll        9.12
        
        
9               Lewis, David            St. Peter's Coll        9.20
        
        
10              Hedrick, Leger          St. Peter's Coll        9.33
        
        
11              Saunders, Ryan          St. Rose        9.61
        
        
12              Shaker, Evan            Ramapo  9.77
        
        
13              Rytell, Travis          St. Rose        9.80
        
        
 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
14              Nunez, John             New Jersey Insti        10.17
        
        
15              Coppola, Alex           Union College   10.40
        
        
16              Walsh, Chris            Union College   10.68
        
        
17              Baez, Joe               St. Rose        10.91
        
        
Event 9 Women 400 Meter Dash
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Lopez-Bernstein, Melody                 St. Peter's Coll        1:02.07
        
        
2               Boyd, Lesa              Usma    1:02.08
        
        
3               Gray, Kayara            Lafayette       1:04.37
        
        
4               Norris, Bethany                 St. Rose        1:05.51
        
        
5               Odence, Clarissa                Union College   1:07.47
        
        
6               Jackman, Ashley                 St. Rose        1:07.48
        
        
7               Sylvester, Greggris             St. Peter's Coll        1:07.64
        
        
8               Oravsky, Jillian                St. Rose        1:13.05
        
        
9               Donohoe, Kate           Usmaps  1:14.99
        
        
Event 10 Men 400 Meter Dash
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Choate, Larry           Usma    50.59
        
        
2               Ballester, Adam                 Lafayette       52.34
        
        
3               Karam, Charles          St. Rose        52.51
        
        
4               Dwyer, Trevarno                 St. Peter's Coll        52.60
        
        
5               Derosa, Nick            Lafayette       52.71
        
        
6               Givens, Mark            New Jersey Insti        52.73
        
        
7               Weir, Robert            Usma    52.76
        
        
8               Cayton, Jordan          Usmaps  53.68
        
        
9               Nelson, Ralph           St. Peter's Coll        53.71
        
        
10              Gatto, Mike             St. Peter's Coll        53.88
        
        
11              Williams, Bradley               Lafayette       53.93
        
        
12              Fahrenkopf, Matt                St. Rose        54.12
        
        
13              Takirambudde, Sifiso            Lafayette       54.30
        
        
14              Herrick, Kyle           Ramapo  55.61
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
15              Brivett, Chaez          Union College   57.69
        
        
16              Martin, Craig           New Jersey Insti        1:01.06
        
        
Event 11 Women 500 Meter Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Hyatt, Sarana           Sacred Heart Col        1:20.45
        
        
2               Hauck, Carissa          Usma    1:20.78
        
        
3               Wierda, Lauryn          Usma    1:23.04
        
        
4               Doyle, Sharifa          St. Peter's Coll        1:24.05
        
        
5               Dauphin, Pharline               Ramapo  1:24.06
        
        
6               Rossettini, Katie               St. Rose        1:25.83
        
        
7               Kerrison, Nicole                New Jersey Insti        1:27.79
        
        
8               Hendricks, Lesley               New Jersey Insti        1:28.10
        
        
9               Hargis, Chelsea                 Union College   1:28.15
        
        
Event 12 Men 500 Meter Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Thurman, Brandon                Usma    1:07.61
        
        
2               Tingan, Andrew          Usma    1:07.94
        
        
 
Finals ... (Event 12 Men 500 Meter Run)
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
3               Kensy, Taylor           Usma    1:09.23
        
        
4               Stass, Jake             Ramapo  1:09.95
        
        
5               Barber, Davis           Union College   1:09.97
        
        
6               Farrell, Rory           St. Peter's Coll        1:10.90
        
        
7               Cody, John              Usma    1:11.17
        
        
8               Moyeno, Miguel          Usma    1:11.20
        
        
9               Inda, Sylvester                 St. Peter's Coll        1:11.95
        
        
10              Raditch, Jon            St. Peter's Coll        1:12.60
        
        
11              James, Richard          Lehman  1:13.55
        
        
12              Cagiao, Chris           Ramapo  1:14.23
        
        
13              Wujciak, Nick           St. Rose        1:14.77
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
14              Power, Scott            Union College   1:15.25
        
        
15              Benjamin, Randolph              Lehman  1:26.10
        
        
Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Thomas, Ebony           Usma    7.73
        
        
2               Huggins, Hallie                 Usma    8.18
        
        
3               Davis, Sophia           Ramapo  8.20
        
        
4               Holmes, Aigner          St. Peter's Coll        8.30
        
        
5               Clyde, Kelly            Lafayette       8.33
        
        
6               Aquilante, Ashley               Ramapo  8.38
        
        
6               Adu, Adedyo             Lafayette       8.38
        
        
8               Woodward, Krista                Lafayette       8.40
        
        
9               Mendez, Christal                St. Peter's Coll        8.43
        
        
10              Lopez-Bernstein, Melody                 St. Peter's Coll        8.47
        
        
11              Klemic, Kristen                 Ramapo  8.50
        
        
12              Neilson, Joelle                 Lafayette       8.56
        
        
13              Clark, Kaci             Usma    8.64
        
        
14              Horan, Judy             Union College   8.66
        
        
15              Hilton, Sarah           St. Rose        9.05
        
        
16              Francis, Shanoy                 Lehman  9.18
        
        
17              Beckelman, Toby                 Union College   9.61
        
        
18              Bordino, Megan          Union College   9.75
        
        
Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               McDaniel, Alfred                Usma    7.02
        
        
2               Suarez, David           St. Peter's Coll        7.12
        
        
3               Antenor, Louis          St. Peter's Coll        7.15
        
        
4               Walker, Mel             Usma    7.18
        
        
5               Wright, Jermaine                Usma    7.21
        
        
6               Sylve, Domonick                 Usma    7.24
        
        
7               Thompson, Leon          St. Peter's Coll        7.25
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
7               Clark, Chris            Usma    7.25
        
        
9               Wallace, Marquis                St. Peter's Coll        7.26
        
        
10              Palmer, Jaivon          Ramapo  7.30
        
        
11              Ocasio, Jon             St. Peter's Coll        7.31
        
        
12              Dipietro, Michael               Lafayette       7.32
        
        
12              Jackson, Kevin          St. Rose        7.32
        
        
12              Gouldbourne, Andre              Lehman  7.32
        
        
15              Follett, Emerson                Usma    7.36
        
        
 
16              Trobee, Aaron           Usma    7.40
        
        
16              Cotton, Greg            Usmaps  7.40
        
        
18              Underwood, Tim          Usma    7.41
        
        
19              Santos, Ruben           New Jersey Insti        7.46
        
        
20              Slater, Ramon           Usma    7.52
        
        
21              Hedrick, Leger          St. Peter's Coll        7.53
        
        
22              Beebe, Fred             Usma    7.54
        
        
23              Cheben, Landon          Usma    7.55
        
        
24              Saunders, Ryan          St. Rose        7.56
        
        
25              Owen, Ryan              Union College   7.61
        
        
26              Emory, Ian              Usmaps  7.65
        
        
27              Beltrez, John           Unattached      7.68
        
        
28              Reyes, Andrew           St. Rose        7.69
        
        
29              Allen, Darnell          St. Peter's Coll        7.70
        
        
30              Clarke, Michael                 Union College   7.72
        
        
31              Rivera, Drew            St. Rose        7.86
        
        
32              Gourrier, Jared                 Union College   8.06
        
        
33              Ferris, Andrew          St. Rose        8.17
        
        
34              Aamir, Ahmed            New Jersey Insti        8.25
        
        
35              Harris, Ceon            Usmaps  8.38
        
        
Event 15 Women 800 Meter Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Watson, Kelly           St. Peter's Coll        2:29.04
        
        
2               Lankhorst, Pattie               West Chester    2:39.43
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
3               Higgins, Megan          New Jersey Insti        2:40.23
        
        
4               Skudder, Rebecca                Union College   2:42.01
        
        
5               Joseph, Kathrine                New Jersey Insti        2:42.21
        
        
6               JuristSchoen, Pearl             Union College   2:42.93
        
        
7               Schultz, Jaymie                 St. Peter's Coll        3:03.32
        
        
8               Wreh, Jalessa           St. Peter's Coll        3:17.55
        
        
9               Jurado, Tamara          St. Peter's Coll        3:25.80
        
        
Event 16 Men 800 Meter Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Ferrara, Andy           Usma    1:58.00
        
        
2               Meyer, Tom              Usma    1:58.48
        
        
3               Wagner, Chris           Usma    2:00.36
        
        
4               Guaiquilq, Patricio             Union College   2:04.51
        
        
5               Jack, Max               Union College   2:05.29
        
        
6               Butts, Isaiah           Ramapo  2:10.96
        
        
7               Liberiti, Guido                 West Chester    2:11.23
        
        
8               Castelli, Mark          Usmaps  2:12.67
        
        
9               Waldron, Eric           West Chester    2:12.85
        
        
10              Kim, Tim                New Jersey Insti        2:13.18
        
        
11              Thompson, Andrew                St. Peter's Coll        2:13.28
        
        
12              Sanz, Juan              Union College   2:17.31
        
        
13              King, Shane             Lehman  2:28.04
        
        
Event 17 Women 1000 Meter Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Cuozzo, Allie           Union College   3:11.41
        
        
2               Williams, Tellisia              St. Peter's Coll        3:18.99
        
        
 
Finals ... (Event 17 Women 1000 Meter Run)
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
3               Frazier, Brittania              Ramapo  3:24.98
        
        
4               Savage, Fatmata                 Ramapo  3:29.99
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
5               Bonk, Lindsey           St. Rose        3:47.75
        
        
6               Vielkind, Monica                Union College   3:48.58
        
        
Event 18 Men 1000 Meter Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Caffery, Will           Usma    2:37.61
        
        
2               Lloyd, Macky            St. Rose        2:37.77
        
        
3               Panossian, Dearon               Union College   2:42.91
        
        
4               Mendes, Albert          St. Peter's Coll        2:43.65
        
        
5               Munroe, Chadwick                New Jersey Insti        2:46.35
        
        
6               Sacca, Mike             St. Peter's Coll        2:47.13
        
        
7               Bodden, Joseph          Lehman  3:05.61
        
        
8               Bono, Michael           Union College   3:26.62
        
        
Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Holmes, Aigner          St. Peter's Coll        26.89
        
        
2               Davis, Sophia           Ramapo  27.09
        
        
3               Clyde, Kelly            Lafayette       27.29
        
        
4               Adu, Adedyo             Lafayette       27.34
        
        
5               Rogers, Anita           Ramapo  27.51
        
        
6               Buzzell, Jessica                Lafayette       27.65
        
        
7               Klemic, Kristen                 Ramapo  27.77
        
        
8               Mendez, Christal                St. Peter's Coll        28.04
        
        
9               Gianessi, Sharron               Usmaps  28.07
        
        
10              Aquilante, Ashley               Ramapo  28.15
        
        
11              Love, Kaitlyn           Usmaps  28.28
        
        
12              Laspina, Julie          Union College   28.49
        
        
13              Gordon, Ashley          Usmaps  29.10
        
        
14              St. Lawrence, Lynn              Ramapo  29.24
        
        
15              Horan, Judy             Union College   29.33
        
        
16              Hagans, Aishah          St. Peter's Coll        29.48
        
        
17              Sylvester, Greggris             St. Peter's Coll        29.96
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
18              Hilton, Sarah           St. Rose        30.24
        
        
19              Steiner, Courtney               Union College   30.37
        
        
20              Lattimer, Kia           St. Peter's Coll        32.11
        
        
21              Bordino, Megan          Union College   32.12
        
        
22              Oravsky, Jillian                St. Rose        32.15
        
        
23              Feldman, Rachel                 Union College   44.66
        
        
Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Michels, Chris          Usma    22.81
        
        
2               Thurman, Brandon                Usma    22.87
        
        
2               Antenor, Louis          St. Peter's Coll        22.87
        
        
4               Gouldbourne, Andre              Lehman  23.02
        
        
5               Wallace, Marquis                St. Peter's Coll        23.07
        
        
6               Wright, Jermaine                Usma    23.40
        
        
7               Ballester, Adam                 Lafayette       23.42
        
        
 
8               Follett, Emerson                Usma    23.49
        
        
9               Trobee, Aaron           Usma    23.54
        
        
10              Thompson, Leon          St. Peter's Coll        23.56
        
        
11              Palmer, Jaivon          Ramapo  23.60
        
        
12              Clark, Chris            Usma    23.65
        
        
13              Derosa, Nick            Lafayette       23.67
        
        
14              Jackson, Kevin          St. Rose        23.76
        
        
15              Ocasio, Jon             St. Peter's Coll        23.79
        
        
16              Williams, Bradley               Lafayette       23.81
        
        
17              Nelson, Ralph           St. Peter's Coll        23.85
        
        
18              Dwyer, Trevarno                 St. Peter's Coll        24.05
        
        
19              Karam, Charles          St. Rose        24.09
        
        
20              Lambert, Philip                 Union College   24.11
        
        
21              Inda, Sylvester                 St. Peter's Coll        24.13
        
        
22              Slater, Ramon           Usma    24.26
        
        
23              Graber, Nathan          St. Rose        24.31
        
        
24              Santos, Ruben           New Jersey Insti        24.32
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
25              James, Shadel           Lehman  24.59
        
        
26              Emory, Ian              Usmaps  24.61
        
        
27              Bucklin, Kyle           Union College   24.69
        
        
28              Saunders, Ryan          St. Rose        24.81
        
        
29              Berry, Tim              Usmaps  24.84
        
        
30              Underwood, Tim          Usma    24.98
        
        
31              Owen, Ryan              Union College   24.99
        
        
32              Rivera, Drew            St. Rose        25.02
        
        
33              Balter, Max             Union College   25.14
        
        
34              Gamrat, John            St. Rose        26.01
        
        
35              Baez, Joe               St. Rose        26.08
        
        
36              Fernandes, John                 New Jersey Insti        26.61
        
        
37              Ferris, Andrew          St. Rose        26.98
        
        
38              Coppola, Alex           Union College   27.61
        
        
39              Aamir, Ahmed            New Jersey Insti        28.17
        
        
40              Walsh, Chris            Union College   28.35
        
        
---             Nunez, John             New Jersey Insti        NT
        
        
---             Dipietro, Michael               Lafayette       DQ
        
        
Event 21 Women 3000 Meter Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Curran, Meg             Usma    10:29.52
        
        
2               Filozof, Andrea                 Usma    10:33.74
        
        
3               Prahl, Chelsea          Usma    10:40.72
        
        
4               Schoeneman, Stephanie           Usma    11:00.28
        
        
5               West, Jennifer          Usma    11:13.30
        
        
6               Rath, Christina                 Usma    11:32.06
        
        
7               Nagy, Anne              Usma    11:40.09
        
        
Event 22 Men 3000 Meter Run
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Marthy, Steve           Usma    8:58.39
        
        
2               Livingston, Bryce               Usma    9:03.05
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
3               Mitchell, Mike          Usma    9:06.79
        
        
4               Messenger, Justin               Usma    9:07.09
        
        
5               Marburger, Justin               Unattached      9:16.90
        
        
6               Phelps, Zach            St. Rose        9:31.87
        
        
 
Finals ... (Event 22 Men 3000 Meter Run)
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
7               Thompson, Justin                St. Rose        9:54.27
        
        
8               Ju, Joseph              New Jersey Insti        10:00.25
        
        
9               Montalvo, Stefan                New Jersey Insti        10:31.22
        
        
10              Allin, Christopher              St. Rose        10:43.41
        
        
11              Thompson, Patrick               Lehman  11:57.89
        
        
Event 23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
        Team                    Relay   Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Army            A       4:12.85
        
        
2               St. Peter's College             A       4:18.33
        
        
3               Ramapo College          A       4:23.14
        
        
4               Prep            A       4:24.07
        
        
5               Union College           A       4:27.03
        
        
6               Ramapo College          B       4:28.76
        
        
7               St. Rose College                A       4:32.17
        
        
Event 24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
        Team                    Relay   Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Army            A       3:27.99
        
        
2               Army            C       3:29.96
        
        
3               St. Peter's College             A       3:33.57
        
        
4               Army            B       3:33.96
        
        
5               Army            D       3:34.28
        
        
6               Ramapo College          A       3:37.71
        
        
7               St. Peter's College             B       3:37.98
        
        
8               Union College           A       3:39.86
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
9               St. Rose College                A       3:41.77
        
        
Event 27 Women Weight Throw
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Kilis, Jamie            Sacred Heart Col        16.48m
        
        
2               Mallard, Kim            Usma    15.08m
        
        
3               Smith, Athalia          Sacred Heart Col        14.92m
        
        
4               Tossie, Cynthea                 Usma    14.47m
        
        
5               Melroy, Vicky           Lafayette       13.65m
        
        
6               Smith, Chantaul                 Sacred Heart Col        13.15m
        
        
7               Zervas, Sabrina                 Sacred Heart Col        12.62m
        
        
8               Napolitani, Amanda              Usma    12.28m
        
        
9               Sorensen, Ashley                Usma    11.74m
        
        
10              Graybill, Liz           Lafayette       11.20m
        
        
11              Middleton, Christine            Sacred Heart Col        11.18m
        
        
12              Cress, Carol            Sacred Heart Col        11.01m
        
        
13              Kaiser, April           Ramapo  10.60m
        
        
14              Robben, Krista          St. Rose        10.52m
        
        
15              Chachula, Laura                 Usma    9.74m
        
        
16              Hanley, Kelsey          Sacred Heart Col        9.52m
        
        
17              Urato, Gabby            Ramapo  7.15m
        
        
---             Heath, Lauren           St. Peter's Coll        FOUL
        
        
 
Event 28 Men Weight Throw
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Ryan, Loughney          Ashland Universi        18.58m
        
        
2               Krachir, Trent          Usma    16.28m
        
        
3               Schwartz, Adam          Usma    15.77m
        
        
4               Grey, Garrett           Slippery Rock   15.55m
        
        
5               Nulk, Matt              Usma    14.28m
        
        
5               Conklin, Mark           Sacred Heart Col        14.28m
        
        
7               McGee, Connor           Lafayette       14.22m
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
8               Crystal, Matt           Lafayette       13.89m
        
        
9               Lawrence, Brandon               Usma    13.88m
        
        
10              Melchior, Brandon               Ramapo  13.75m
        
        
11              Franklyn, Jase          Lehman  13.52m
        
        
12              McGuire, Seamas                 Lafayette       13.25m
        
        
13              Chaplin, Jeremy                 St. Rose        11.62m
        
        
14              Callan, Ricky           St. Rose        11.02m
        
        
15              Gareffa, Brendan                Ramapo  10.94m
        
        
16              Dolisca, Josh           New Jersey Insti        9.52m
        
        
17              Epstein, Neil           Union College   8.93m
        
        
18              Mahl, Christopher               Sacred Heart Col        8.52m
        
        
19              Reno, Matthew           Union College   6.09m
        
        
Event 29 Women Shot Put
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Kilis, Jamie            Sacred Heart Col        13.10m
        
        
2               Moody, Kelcee           Usma    12.32m
        
        
3               White, Geryah           Usma    12.27m
        
        
4               Cress, Carol            Sacred Heart Col        12.16m
        
        
5               Smith, Athalia          Sacred Heart Col        11.28m
        
        
6               Kaiser, April           Ramapo  11.08m
        
        
7               Melroy, Vicky           Lafayette       11.07m
        
        
8               Laspina, Julie          Union College   10.98m
        
        
9               Smith, Chantaul                 Sacred Heart Col        10.50m
        
        
10              Heath, Lauren           St. Peter's Coll        10.41m
        
        
11              Tossie, Cynthea                 Usma    10.00m
        
        
12              Schue, Savannah                 Usma    9.79m
        
        
13              Hanley, Kelsey          Sacred Heart Col        9.52m
        
        
14              Salako, Yewane          St. Peter's Coll        9.41m
        
        
15              Middleton, Christine            Sacred Heart Col        9.40m
        
        
16              Napolitani, Amanda              Usma    9.35m
        
        
17              Urato, Gabby            Ramapo  9.31m
        
        
18              Jaremcak, Caitlin               Ramapo  9.30m
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
19              Hamilton, Melisa                St. Peter's Coll        J9.30m
        
        
20              Kemp, Christine                 St. Peter's Coll        8.73m
        
        
21              Robben, Krista          St. Rose        8.48m
        
        
22              Chadwick, Staci                 St. Rose        6.36m
        
        
---             Camilleri, Kaitlin              Union College   DNF
        
        
Event 30 Men Shot Put
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               McGee, Connor           Lafayette       14.83m
        
        
2               Nemeth, Joe             Usma    14.78m
        
        
 
Finals ... (Event 30 Men Shot Put)
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
3               Bujewski, Kurt          Usma    14.60m
        
        
4               Nulk, Matt              Usma    14.45m
        
        
5               Dolisca, Josh           New Jersey Insti        14.07m
        
        
6               Ham, Jun ho             Union College   13.35m
        
        
7               Franklyn, Jase          Lehman  13.10m
        
        
8               Melchior, Brandon               Ramapo  13.02m
        
        
9               Waddell, Bernard                St. Peter's Coll        12.98m
        
        
9               Crahen, Zack            Usma    12.98m
        
        
11              Schwartz, Adam          Usma    12.80m
        
        
12              Crystal, Matt           Lafayette       12.60m
        
        
13              Gareffa, Brendan                Ramapo  12.27m
        
        
14              Chaplin, Jeremy                 St. Rose        12.06m
        
        
15              Haviland-Edu, Pete              Union College   11.44m
        
        
16              Clayton, Kyle           Lafayette       11.40m
        
        
17              Carpenter, Dan          Ramapo  11.27m
        
        
18              Petrucci, Chase                 Sacred Heart Col        10.70m
        
        
19              Mahl, Christopher               Sacred Heart Col        10.38m
        
        
20              Jacobson, Michael               Union College   9.35m
        
        
21              Callan, Ricky           St. Rose        8.73m
        
        
22              Bodden, Joseph          Lehman  8.36m
        
        
23              Lopez, Johan            Lehman  7.48m
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Event 31 Women Long Jump
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Molosh, Jessica                 Sacred Heart Col        5.22m
        
        
2               Neilson, Joelle                 Lafayette       5.05m
        
        
3               Taft, Annie             Usma    4.90m
        
        
4               Dupree, LaShaunda               Usma    J4.90m
        
        
5               Ross, Jarietta          Usma    4.86m
        
        
6               Bruscella, Jackie               Lafayette       4.39m
        
        
7               Palmer, Ann             St. Rose        4.37m
        
        
8               Vogelien, Allison               St. Rose        4.32m
        
        
9               Mendez, Christal                St. Peter's Coll        4.31m
        
        
10              Laspina, Julie          Union College   4.15m
        
        
11              Francis, Shanoy                 Lehman  4.10m
        
        
12              Riley, Heather          St. Rose        4.08m
        
        
---             Feldman, Rachel                 Union College   FOUL
        
        
---             Campiglia, Juliana              Ramapo  FOUL
        
        
---             Hilton, Sarah           St. Rose        FOUL
        
        
Event 32 Men Long Jump
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               McDaniel, Alfred                Usma    7.04m
        
        
2               Hutchins, Michael               Usma    6.91m
        
        
3               Smith, Archie           Usma    6.73m
        
        
4               Cotton, Greg            Usmaps  6.41m
        
        
5               Jones, Adam             Lafayette       6.40m
        
        
6               Wagner, Tom             Usma    6.37m
        
        
7               Sims, Andrew            Ramapo  6.25m
        
        
8               Bucklin, Kyle           Union College   6.19m
        
        
9               Balter, Max             Union College   6.15m
        
        
10              Shaia, Matt             Lafayette       6.14m
        
        
 
11              Jackson, Kevin          St. Rose        5.98m
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
12              Blackburne, Nkosi               St. Peter's Coll        5.89m
        
        
13              Brown, Dan              St. Peter's Coll        5.88m
        
        
14              Cooke, Marc             St. Rose        5.86m
        
        
15              Lewis, David            St. Peter's Coll        5.77m
        
        
16              Coppola, Alex           Union College   5.45m
        
        
17              Bodden, Joseph          Lehman  5.35m
        
        
18              Fahrenkopf, Matt                St. Rose        5.01m
        
        
Event 33 Women Pole Vault
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               St. Lawrence, Lynn              Ramapo  3.20m
        
        
2               Kihm, Jennifer          Lafayette       3.05m
        
        
3               Hinkel, Kelly           Lafayette       J3.05m
        
        
4               Horan, Judy             Union College   2.30m
        
        
---             Aquilante, Ashley               Ramapo  NH
        
        
---             Jackman, Ashley                 St. Rose        NH
        
        
---             Clark, Kaci             Usma    NH
        
        
---             Huggins, Hallie                 Usma    NH
        
        
---             Kastner, Kirby          Usma    NH
        
        
---             Riley, Heather          St. Rose        NH
        
        
Event 34 Men Pole Vault
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Dunn, Kurt              Unattached      5.00m
        
        
2               Van Leeuwen, Craig              Unattached      4.85m
        
        
3               Couch, Mike             Unattached      4.70m
        
        
4               Quiller, Rob            Binghamton      4.55m
        
        
5               Henderson, Nick                 Lafayette       4.25m
        
        
6               Nelson, Evan            Usma    3.80m
        
        
6               Brooman, David          Lafayette       3.80m
        
        
8               Selle, Matthew          Ramapo  J3.80m
        
        
8               Quinn, Ian              Usma    J3.80m
        
        
10              McGuinnes, Michael              Ramapo  3.65m
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
11              Martin, Craig           New Jersey Insti        3.35m
        
        
12              Haker, Matthew          St. Rose        3.20m
        
        
---             Davenport, Dan          Unattached      NH
        
        
---             Herron, Steve           Union College   NH
        
        
---             Lazor, Adam             Unattached      NH
        
        
Event 35 Women High Jump
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Dexter, Brittany                Sacred Heart Col        1.75m
        
        
2               Johnson, Christie               Usma    1.55m
        
        
3               Borke, Kerriann                 Lafayette       1.50m
        
        
4               Vogelien, Allison               St. Rose        J1.50m
        
        
4               Jaremcak, Caitlin               Ramapo  J1.50m
        
        
6               Washington, Monique             St. Peter's Coll        1.45m
        
        
6               Teaton, Tyler           Sacred Heart Col        1.45m
        
        
8               McDermott, Josie                Union College   1.40m
        
        
8               Wierda, Lauryn          Usma    1.40m
        
        
10              Burke, Maura            Ramapo  1.35m
        
        
11              Romero, Cindy           St. Peter's Coll        J1.35m
        
        
 
Finals ... (Event 35 Women High Jump)
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
12              Frazier, Brittania              Ramapo  J1.35m
        
        
13              Kosakowski, Melissa             Ramapo  J1.35m
        
        
14              Hazlett, Stephanie              Lafayette       1.30m
        
        
---             Hyatt, Sarana           Sacred Heart Col        NH
        
        
Event 36 Men High Jump
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Hutchins, Michael               Usma    1.94m
        
        
2               Blackburne, Nkosi               St. Peter's Coll        J1.94m
        
        
3               Shaia, Matt             Lafayette       1.89m
        
        
3               Wagner, Tom             Usma    1.89m
        
        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
5               Thorne, Tim             Ramapo  1.84m
        
        
6               Beebe, Fred             Usma    J1.84m
        
        
7               Rytell, Travis          St. Rose        1.79m
        
        
---             Brown, Dan              St. Peter's Coll        NH
        
        
Event 37 Women Triple Jump
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Ross, Jarietta          Usma    11.30m
        
        
2               Molosh, Jessica                 Sacred Heart Col        11.12m
        
        
3               Clark, Kaci             Usma    10.52m
        
        
4               Woodward, Krista                Lafayette       10.23m
        
        
5               Cofield, Stacey                 St. Peter's Coll        9.26m
        
        
6               Riley, Heather          St. Rose        9.21m
        
        
7               Mandalcheva, Petya              St. Peter's Coll        9.12m
        
        
8               Tyminski, Michelle              St. Peter's Coll        9.08m
        
        
---             Bruscella, Jackie               Lafayette       FOUL
        
        
Event 38 Men Triple Jump
        Name                    School  Finals
        
        
 
Finals
1               Smith, Archie           Usma    14.28m
        
        
2               Beebe, Fred             Usma    13.85m
        
        
3               Wagner, Tom             Usma    13.66m
        
        
4               Hutchins, Michael               Usma    13.06m
        
        
5               Palmer, Jaivon          Ramapo  12.00m
        
        
6               Cooke, Marc             St. Rose        11.86m
        
        
---             McDaniel, Alfred                Usma    DNF