Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2009 06:00 PM
              27th Yale Intercollegiate Track Classic - 1/10/2009
                    Coxe Cage - Yale Univ., New Haven, CT.
                                    Results

Event 1  Men Weight Throw Top 20 perf.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBuono, Matthew          SR Fordham                 18.14m   59-06.25
  2 Lachman, Jeffrey          SR Yale                    16.44m   53-11.25
  3 Manzolillo, Gregory       SO Connecticut             16.23m   53-03.00
  4 Noll, Nate                SR Yale                    15.81m   51-10.50
  5 Sampson, Patrick          SO Connecticut             15.68m   51-05.50
  6 Anger, William            SR Albany                  15.31m   50-02.75
  7 Lee, Kevin                SR Albany                  15.24m   50-00.00
  8 Lynch, Michael            SR Albany                  14.91m   48-11.00
  9 Smith, David              SO Yale                    13.65m   44-09.50
 10 Alleman, Michael          FR Connecticut             12.97m   42-06.75
 10 Cappello, Stephen         SO So. Conn. St.           12.97m   42-06.75
 12 Bannerman, David          FR So. Conn. St.           12.82m   42-00.75
 13 Kozlowski, Chris          JR Fordham                 12.72m   41-08.75
 14 LeBlanc, Bryan            SO Connecticut             12.51m   41-00.50
 15 Brandt, Paul              SO New Haven               11.19m   36-08.50
 16 Bouchard, Jonathan        JR New Haven               11.05m   36-03.00
 17 Woodin, Joshua            FR New Haven               10.77m   35-04.00
 18 William, Edwin            SO American Int'l          10.73m   35-02.50
 19 Thompson, Shaniel            So. Conn. St.           10.63m   34-10.50
 20 Timmons, Travis           SO New Haven               10.55m   34-07.50
 21 Williams, Rashad          FR Central Connecti        10.05m   32-11.75
 22 Irish, David              SO USMMA                    9.55m   31-04.00
 -- Johnson, Steve            FR Connecticut               FOUL
 -- Brinley, John             SR So. Conn. St.             FOUL

Event 2  Women Shot Put Top 20 Perf.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McMillian, Tynisha        JR Connecticut             16.16m   53-00.25
  2 Flowers, Victoria         FR Connecticut             14.71m   48-03.25
  3 Martin, Amanda            SR Connecticut             13.50m   44-03.50
  4 Burrell, Dominique        SR So. Conn. St.           12.97m   42-06.75
  5 Johnson, Kadine           SO Albany                  12.84m   42-01.50
  6 Perkins, Yvonne           SR So. Conn. St.           12.48m   40-11.50
  7 King, Chanel              FR St. John's              12.40m   40-08.25
  8 Verdier, Ritshell         SR Albany                  12.08m   39-07.75
  9 Scaramella, Stephanie     SO Yale                    11.47m   37-07.75
 10 Lewis, Ashley             JR Albany                  11.46m   37-07.25
 11 Frederick, Priscilla      SO St. John's              10.57m   34-08.25
 12 Walker, Jasmine           FR American Int'l          10.20m   33-05.75
 13 Bunion, Lashelle          FR American Int'l           9.79m   32-01.50
 14 Dawo, Amie                FR American Int'l           9.10m   29-10.25
 15 Critics, Rebecca          FR USMMA                    8.81m   28-11.00
 16 Balogun, Bidemi           FR American Int'l           8.44m   27-08.25
 17 Fauchon, Lauren           FR New Haven                7.33m   24-00.75
 

Event 3  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Stenson    FR So. Conn. St.            6.90m   22-07.75
  2 Arnold, Jon               SO Fordham                  6.87m   22-06.50
  3 Siddeeq, Nasim            JR Albany                   6.81m   22-04.25
  4 Bush, Allen               SO American Int'l           6.65m   21-10.00
  5 Smith, Ray                   GBTC                     6.57m   21-06.75
  6 Whamsley, Brandon            P. Corbras               6.55m   21-06.00
  7 John, Ramos               JR Seton Hall               6.51m   21-04.25
  8 Joseph, Alex              SO American Int'l           6.47m   21-02.75
  9 Augustine, Diwani         JR So. Conn. St.            6.44m   21-01.50
 10 Smith, Jamaal             JR Connecticut              6.43m   21-01.25
 11 Werner, Steve             FR Rutgers                  6.35m   20-10.00
 12 Syzonenko, Nick           SR Rutgers                  6.32m   20-09.00
 13 Hopson, Tyler             FR Connecticut              6.30m   20-08.00
 14 Rose, Jeffrey             FR So. Conn. St.            6.28m   20-07.25
 15 Crosta, Nick              JR Rutgers                  6.24m   20-05.75
 16 Saint Dic, Alain          SO CCNY                     6.21m   20-04.50
 17 Hu, Dong Ning             JR Albany                   6.20m   20-04.25
 18 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              6.18m   20-03.50
 19 Williams, Jeffrey         FR So. Conn. St.            5.90m   19-04.25
 20 DePaolo, Clinton          SR Central Connecti         5.84m   19-02.00
 21 Fallo, Russell            FR So. Conn. St.            5.82m   19-01.25
 22 Rellerford, Antoine       SO American Int'l           5.58m   18-03.75
 23 Martin, T Alex            FR Holy Cross               5.51m   18-01.00
 24 Servello, Vincent         JR Fordham                  5.41m   17-09.00
 24 Dozier, Cory              FR CC Rhode Island          5.41m   17-09.00
 26 Sharon, Nicholas          SR Sacred Heart             5.38m   17-08.00
 -- Paquin, Stephen           SO Yale                      FOUL
 

Event 4  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Speed, Shameka            SR Seton Hall               5.47m   17-11.50
  2 Dibba, Bintou             SO St. John's               5.36m   17-07.00
  3 Gurrant, Jennifer         SR Albany                   5.34m   17-06.25
  4 Matakevich, Ashley        FR Sacred Heart             5.28m   17-04.00
  5 Walker, Courtni           SO So. Conn. St.            5.13m   16-10.00
  6 Frederick, Priscilla      SO St. John's               5.06m   16-07.25
  7 Francis, Fayanne          JR St. John's               5.05m   16-07.00
  8 Saylor, Sasha             JR So. Conn. St.           J5.05m   16-07.00
  9 Fletcher, Jeana           SR Fordham                  4.92m   16-01.75
 10 Bell, Erica               FR Seton Hall               4.90m   16-01.00
 11 Warren, Elisabeth         FR Fordham                  4.88m   16-00.25
 12 Kanner, Stephanie         SO Sacred Heart             4.87m   15-11.75
 13 Fitzpatrick, Erica        SO Seton Hall               4.86m   15-11.50
 14 McBryde, Kaitlyn          FR Sacred Heart             4.76m   15-07.50
 15 Dunn, Kellie              FR Sacred Heart             4.74m   15-06.75
 16 White, Jessica            SR Connecticut              4.62m   15-02.00
 17 Griffiths, Marie          SR St. John's               4.51m   14-09.75
 

Event 5  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jamaal             JR Connecticut             14.32m   46-11.75
  2 Augustine, Diwani         JR So. Conn. St.          J14.32m   46-11.75
  3 Graham, Valete            JR Albany                  14.21m   46-07.50
  4 Jean-Louis, Bertony       FR Sacred Heart            13.82m   45-04.25
  5 Bostick, Kevin            FR Rutgers                J13.82m   45-04.25
  6 Pollock, Jordan           FR Albany                  13.51m   44-04.00
  7 Ramos, John               JR Seton Hall              13.39m   43-11.25
  8 Faverey, Tyrone           JR Connecticut             13.19m   43-03.25
  9 Bergo, Adam               FR Rutgers                 13.04m   42-09.50
 10 Berube, Matt              FR Central Connecti        12.55m   41-02.25
 11 Williams, Jeffrey         FR So. Conn. St.           12.46m   40-10.50
 12 Adeniyi, Bashir           JR Yale                    12.26m   40-02.75
 13 Rellerford, Antoine       SO American Int'l          12.14m   39-10.00
 14 Rose, Jeffrey             FR So. Conn. St.           12.11m   39-08.75
 15 Torres, Jared             SO American Int'l          12.02m   39-05.25
 16 Dozier, Cory              FR CC Rhode Island         11.82m   38-09.50
 17 Fallo, Russell            FR So. Conn. St.           11.47m   37-07.75
 18 Cato, Caslon              SO Queensborough CC        11.06m   36-03.50
 -- Trifone, Nick             FR Central Connecti          FOUL
 

Event 6  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sherita            GBTC                    12.94m   42-05.50
  2 Groene, Catherine         JR Fordham                 11.35m   37-03.00
  3 Brock, Traequanda         JR Albany                  10.99m   36-00.75
  4 Matakevich, Ashley        FR Sacred Heart            10.77m   35-04.00
  5 Alexander, Donna          SO Seton Hall              10.74m   35-03.00
  6 Walker, Courtni           SO So. Conn. St.           10.65m   34-11.25
  7 Dibba, Bintou             SO St. John's              10.63m   34-10.50
  8 Saylor, Sasha             JR So. Conn. St.           10.45m   34-03.50
  9 Griffiths, Marie          SR St. John's              10.23m   33-06.75
 10 Ameye, Justine            FR Sacred Heart             9.86m   32-04.25
 -- Francis, Fayanne          JR St. John's                FOUL
 

Event 7  Women High Jump Top 20 Perf.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Carin             JR Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Frederick, Priscilla      SO St. John's              J1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Clarke-Lee, Venisa        SR St. John's               1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Bennett, Tiffany          FR Albany                   1.60m    5-03.00
  5 King, Eve                 SO Yale                    J1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Standish, Emily           SO Yale                    J1.60m    5-03.00
  7 Fletcher, Jeana           SR Fordham                  1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Bryant, Charisse          FR Seton Hall              J1.50m    4-11.00
 -- Hebenstreit, Bryanna      SO Albany                      NH
 -- Whitifield, Ashleigh      FR Albany                      NH
 -- Hutchinson, Calista       FR New Haven                   NH
 -- Porter, Rachael           SR Connecticut                 NH
 -- Chu Foo, Alesha           FR New Haven                   NH
 

Event 8  Women Weight Throw Top 20 Perf.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Victoria         FR Connecticut             18.40m   60-04.50
  2 McMillian, Tynisha        JR Connecticut             16.95m   55-07.50
  3 Perkins, Yvonne           SR So. Conn. St.           15.25m   50-00.50
  4 Johnson, Kadine           SO Albany                  15.11m   49-07.00
  5 Corley, Sineaid           SR Albany                  13.56m   44-06.00
  6 Raper, Rachael            SR So. Conn. St.           13.54m   44-05.25
  7 Scaramella, Stephanie     SO Yale                    12.97m   42-06.75
  8 Balogun, Bidemi           FR American Int'l          12.86m   42-02.25
  9 Katsarelis, Isabella      SR Albany                  12.46m   40-10.50
 10 King, Chanel              FR St. John's              12.27m   40-03.25
 11 Spindel, Samantha         FR So. Conn. St.           10.51m   34-05.75
 12 Hinchey, Chelsea          SR Holy Cross              10.38m   34-00.75
 13 Hinchey, Jenna            SR Holy Cross               8.96m   29-04.75
 -- Verdier, Ritshell         SR Albany                    FOUL
 

Event 9  Men Shot Put Top 20 Perf.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dubs, Andrew              SR Connecticut             16.98m   55-08.50
  2 Langhauser, John             Unattached              16.48m   54-01.00
  3 Lachman, Jeffrey          SR Yale                    15.36m   50-04.75
  4 Alleman, Michael          FR Connecticut             15.06m   49-05.00
  5 Johnson, Steve            FR Connecticut             15.00m   49-02.50
  6 LeBlanc, Bryan            SO Connecticut             14.67m   48-01.75
  7 Smith, David              SO Yale                    14.63m   48-00.00
  8 Lynch, Michael            SR Albany                  14.08m   46-02.50
  9 DiBuono, Matthew          SR Fordham                 13.99m   45-10.75
 10 Noll, Nate                SR Yale                    13.75m   45-01.50
 11 Manzolillo, Gregory       SO Connecticut             13.63m   44-08.75
 12 Kozlowski, Chris          JR Fordham                 13.49m   44-03.25
 13 Fazzino, Frank            SR Albany                  13.31m   43-08.00
 14 Meikle, Jordan            JR Albany                  13.08m   42-11.00
 15 Thomas, Cory              FR Albany                  12.70m   41-08.00
 16 Bunion, Leonard           JR American Int'l          12.11m   39-08.75
 17 Diguglielmo, Charles      FR New Haven               12.10m   39-08.50
 18 Williams, Rashad          FR Central Connecti        12.00m   39-04.50
 19 Anger, William            SR Albany                  11.82m   38-09.50
 20 Woodin, Joshua            FR New Haven               11.24m   36-10.50
 21 Smith, Jeff               FR USMMA                   11.05m   36-03.00
 22 Brinley, John             SR So. Conn. St.           10.73m   35-02.50
 23 Green, Nathan             SR USMMA                   10.58m   34-08.50
 24 Timmons, Travis           SO New Haven               10.52m   34-06.25
 25 Lee, Dwight               SO American Int'l           9.73m   31-11.25
 26 Brunhofer, Aaron          FR USMMA                    8.90m   29-02.50
 27 Bociek, Daniel            FR CC Rhode Island          7.41m   24-03.75
 28 Westhoff, Steven          SO New Haven                6.95m   22-09.75
 28 Hughey, Travis            FR USMMA                    6.95m   22-09.75
 -- Cappello, Stephen         SO So. Conn. St.             FOUL
 

Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schoen, Luke              JR Albany                   5.21m   17-01.00
  2 Underwood, Sutton         SR So. Conn. St.            4.65m   15-03.00
  3 Alexander, Matthew        FR Connecticut             J4.65m   15-03.00
  4 Batdorf, Dan              FR Rutgers                 J4.65m   15-03.00
  4 Waszczak, Patrick         SO So. Conn. St.           J4.65m   15-03.00
  4 Whitehead, Ryan           JR So. Conn. St.           J4.65m   15-03.00
  7 Dempsey, Michael          SO Albany                   4.50m   14-09.00
  8 Duggan, Kyle              SO Connecticut              4.35m   14-03.25
  9 Crosta, Nick              JR Rutgers                  4.20m   13-09.25
 10 Mancini, Matt             JR Rutgers                 J4.20m   13-09.25
 10 Matlack, Tim              SR Rutgers                 J4.20m   13-09.25
 -- Baron, Ken                FR Fordham                     NH
 -- Meverden, Zachary         SO Connecticut                 NH
 -- Coppa, Ted                SO USMMA                       NH
 -- Lambert, Kyle             FR New Haven                   NH
 

Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mathelier, Sasha          SR So. Conn. St.            3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Cauderlier, Celine        SO Albany                   3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Carroll, Bailey           JR Yale                     3.05m   10-00.00
  4 McGowan, Maggie           SR Fordham                 J3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Mino, Emily               FR Albany                   2.90m    9-06.25
 -- Daugherty, April          FR New Haven                   NH
 -- Lawler, Kathleen          SO So. Conn. St.               NH
 -- Houde, Rebecca            FR So. Conn. St.               NH
 -- Merjave, Corrine          JR New Haven                   NH
 -- Power, Rebecca            FR Albany                      NH
 -- Gray, Alicia              SO So. Conn. St.               NH
 

Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrianos, Leah           SO Connecticut            5:09.08
  2 Greene, Tyneka            SR St. John's             5:11.27
  3 Lovelace, Anne            FR Yale                   5:16.96
  4 Stevens, Kristen          JR Quinnipiac             5:17.69
  5 Krause, Mekenzie          FR Sacred Heart           5:19.82
  6 Moriarty, Brigid          SR Fordham                5:19.94
  7 Sutherland, Paige         FR Holy Cross             5:22.19
  8 Stockwell, Celia          SO Yale                   5:25.37
  9 Gosling, Abbey            SR Quinnipiac             5:26.20
 10 Troy, Samantha            SO Sacred Heart           5:27.14
 11 Sudbury, Sarah            SO St. John's             5:30.38
 12 Sullivan, Kasey           JR So. Conn. St.          5:35.51
 13 Carroll, Bridget          JR Fordham                5:46.07
 14 Hobbs, Jackie             SR Seton Hall             5:46.41
 15 D'Angelo, Jennifer        FR American Int'l         5:54.51
 16 Beaudoin, Sarah           SO American Int'l         5:56.32
 17 Colburn, Lesley           SR Quinnipiac             5:56.56
 18 Daly, Janine              FR So. Conn. St.          6:00.13
 19 Pollock, Sara             FR Sacred Heart           6:01.09
 20 Colon, Laura              SR Quinnipiac             6:03.47
 21 Soares, Cristina          JR Sacred Heart           6:12.77
 22 Scott, Ashleigh           SO New Haven              6:22.54
 23 Nassetta, Emily           SO Holy Cross             6:26.18
 24 Keller, Casey             FR Sacred Heart           6:27.08
 25 Monahan, Casey            SR Holy Cross             6:30.73
 26 Antonietti, Samantha      FR Sacred Heart           6:51.39
 -- Hogan, Renee              FR USMMA                      DNF
 

Event 13  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Scott            FR Connecticut            4:21.25
  2 German, Luis              SR Sacred Heart           4:23.24
  3 Kenworthy, John           SR Sacred Heart           4:23.44
  4 Juleus, Jonathan          FR Albany                 4:26.38
  5 MacGregor, Justin         SR So. Conn. St.          4:29.63
  6 Fitzgerald, Kevin         FR Fordham                4:30.06
  7 Szczepaniak, Paul         JR Fordham                4:30.43
  8 Greczyn, Cory             FR Albany                 4:34.42
  9 Donnelly, Stephen         FR Fordham                4:35.27
 10 Weston, Robert            SO Central Connecti       4:36.00
 11 Curran, James             SO Sacred Heart           4:36.23
 12 Brink, Benjamin           FR Holy Cross             4:37.44
 13 Campi, Ryan               SR Fordham                4:37.82
 14 Mulwo, Brian              FR American Int'l         4:38.52
 15 Tobleman, Austine         FR Seton Hall             4:38.94
 16 Madsen, Stephen           FR Holy Cross             4:38.96
 17 Healy, John               FR Quinnipiac             4:39.00
 18 Fletcher, James           SO Holy Cross             4:40.24
 19 Rickert, Brendan          JR Sacred Heart           4:40.82
 20 Horel, Ben                FR Rutgers                4:40.89
 21 LaMountain, Everett       FR CC Rhode Island        4:40.90
 22 Watson, Dan               FR Central Connecti       4:41.36
 23 Murdoch, Ryan             JR Sacred Heart           4:41.66
 24 Marceau, Anthony          SO Central Connecti       4:42.46
 25 Jones, David              SR Sacred Heart           4:42.71
 26 Hutchinson, Tim           SO Fordham                4:43.11
 27 Parker, Dwight            FR Seton Hall             4:44.26
 28 Pereira, Jason            SO So. Conn. St.          4:44.76
 29 Kichar, Paul              SO So. Conn. St.          4:45.47
 30 Getts, Justin                Unattached             4:45.71
 31 Foster, Christopher       SR Quinnipiac             4:45.86
 32 Freitas, Ryan             SO New Haven              4:46.54
 33 Rezendes, Nicholas        SR Quinnipiac             4:47.47
 34 Martin, Daniel            SR Quinnipiac             4:49.72
 35 McCain, Bryan             FR Sacred Heart           4:51.34
 36 Whelpley, Ross            FR USMMA                  4:51.54
 37 Coppola, David            FR Quinnipiac             4:53.06
 38 Talbot, Matthew           SR Holy Cross             4:53.14
 39 Miller, Matthew           JR Sacred Heart           4:58.64
 40 Moringiello, Douglas      SO Holy Cross             5:05.41
 41 Soto, Sergio              SO CCNY                   5:06.11
 42 Von Koss, Brendan         FR USMMA                  5:06.81
 43 Sabir, Jabreel            JR CCNY                   5:11.39
 44 Swan, Logan               FR USMMA                  5:18.50
 45 Van Der Like, Ben         FR USMMA                  5:35.27
 46 Munoz, Yorki              FR Queensborough CC       5:46.18
 

Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail            JR Seton Hall               55.92   1
  2 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela   SR Connecticut              57.27   1
  3 Moore, Danielle           JR So. Conn. St.            58.18   2
  4 Smith, Chanell            JR Connecticut              58.55   3
  5 Barr, Shaina              SO So. Conn. St.            59.70   4
  6 Taylor, Letecia           JR So. Conn. St.          1:00.28   4
  7 Evering, Alyssa           SR Connecticut            1:00.30   3
  8 Pruszko, Olivia           JR Holy Cross             1:00.45   4
  9 Clarkson, Octavia         JR Albany                 1:00.45   6
 10 Smith, Julia              FR St. John's             1:00.66   2
 11 Wynter, Lauren            SO St. John's             1:00.97   7
 12 Dean, Karlie              FR Sacred Heart           1:01.05   6
 13 Nettles, Asia             JR St. John's             1:01.12   4
 14 Rudolph, Keshia           FR Seton Hall             1:01.14   2
 15 Reilly, Kathleen          SR Fordham                1:01.37   6
 16 Anderson, Cornieta        FR Connecticut            1:01.39   6
 17 Cousins, Rene             SO St. John's             1:01.45   5
 18 Francis, Elia             FR Albany                 1:01.55   7
 19 Connolly, Kelly           FR Fordham                1:02.19  11
 20 Munsey, Jennifer          SR So. Conn. St.          1:02.33  11
 21 Groene, Catherine         JR Fordham                1:02.39  10
 22 Davy, Asia                JR St. John's             1:02.62   5
 23 Roberts, Tenica           FR Albany                 1:02.73   8
 24 Kanner, Stephanie         SO Sacred Heart           1:02.95  10
 25 Edwards, Amber            FR Sacred Heart           1:03.27  10
 26 Tallon, Lauren            SR Holy Cross             1:03.41  10
 27 Hunter, Jessica           SO Albany                 1:04.08   8
 28 Panos, Jessica            SO Albany                 1:04.15   8
 29 Johnson, Renee            FR Albany                 1:04.23   9
 30 Myers, Ayana              FR New Haven              1:04.30   5
 31 Hiltzik, Samantha         JR Sacred Heart           1:04.48  11
 32 Eveleth, Brittany         FR Albany                 1:04.70  10
 33 Bolognino, Laura          SO Albany                 1:04.86   8
 34 Charles, Rashida          FR Albany                 1:05.12   9
 35 Newman, Latoya            SR Seton Hall             1:05.36   5
 36 Sneed, Amaris             FR So. Conn. St.          1:06.02  11
 37 Hardy, Lavern             FR Queensborough CC       1:06.39  13
 38 Stearns, Ashley           SR Sacred Heart           1:06.98  12
 39 Favat, Jeana              SO Quinnipiac             1:07.19  13
 40 Joseph, Sade              FR American Int'l         1:07.48  12
 41 Jacobs, Alexandra         FR Quinnipiac             1:07.54  12
 42 Agbodji, Annemarie        SO CCNY                   1:07.59  14
 43 Ravello, Stephanie        SR CCNY                   1:07.68  13
 44 Tillery, Lashawn          FR New Haven              1:12.48  12
 45 Campbell, Trevania        FR CCNY                   1:15.00  14
 46 Smith, Kayleigh           FR CC Rhode Island        1:16.46  14
 47 Pellows, Nicole           SO Quinnipiac             1:20.01  13
 48 Rohloff, Kacey            FR USMMA                  1:28.31  13
 49 Betencourt, Christina     FR USMMA                  1:34.14  14
 

Event 15  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greene, Joe               SR Albany                   48.72   1
  2 Cox, Christopher          SO Seton Hall               48.72   1
  3 Beauvais, Alie            JR Albany                   49.07   2
  4 Mensah, Ellis             FR Rutgers                  49.41   2
  5 Younger, Aaron            SO Rutgers                  49.48   2
  6 Owens, Bruce              SR Rutgers                  49.87   1
  7 Gurr, James               SR Seton Hall               49.98   1
  8 Evans, Marty              SO Yale                     50.08   3
  9 Pope, Gary                SR So. Conn. St.            50.34   3
 10 Biezard, Matt             FR Yale                     50.82   4
 11 Smith, Dominic            FR American Int'l           51.31  10
 12 Schmidt, Brian            SO Fordham                  51.49   4
 13 Faulkner, Clifford        SO Sacred Heart             51.54   5
 14 Hilario, Clifton          SR Fordham                  51.60   3
 15 Davis, Adrian             SO Queensborough CC         51.64  10
 16 Morris, Sean              JR Seton Hall               51.68   2
 17 Mason, Myles              FR Central Connecti         51.78   6
 18 Shands, Zach              JR Rutgers                  51.96   5
 19 Maldonado, Sylvestre      FR New Haven                51.97  13
 20 Overbaugh, Andrew         SR Albany                   51.97   4
 21 Skorupski, Ryan           JR Seton Hall               51.99   3
 22 Hopson, Tyler             FR Connecticut              52.20  10
 23 Delligatti, Nick          FR Fordham                  52.23   7
 24 Ward, Najua               JR CCNY                     52.38   8
 25 Demko, Mike               JR Rutgers                  52.39   5
 26 Rendina, Matthew          SO Seton Hall               52.46  11
 27 Tomori, Chris             FR Connecticut              52.46  10
 28 Rosa, Nick                FR Central Connecti         52.68  11
 29 Barrett, Sean             SO Sacred Heart             52.70   5
 30 Davis, Ray                JR Rutgers                  53.06   4
 31 Feeney, Daniel            SR USMMA                    53.08   8
 32 White, Dionis             FR Central Connecti         53.29  11
 33 Roach, Michael            SO American Int'l           53.33  13
 34 Desrosiers, Jean          FR Queensborough CC         53.36   8
 35 Jean-Baptiste, Stenson    FR So. Conn. St.            53.37   6
 36 Joseph, Alex              SO American Int'l           53.42  13
 37 Kasper, Scott             SO Sacred Heart             53.44   7
 38 Pagan, Jonathan           FR CCNY                     53.46   8
 39 Kichar, Mark              SO New Haven                53.83  12
 40 Alao, Mayo                SO Seton Hall               53.85   7
 41 Synan, Kenneth            FR Sacred Heart             54.27   7
 42 Upshaw, Jahmel            FR Queensborough CC         54.47   6
 43 Boles, Elijah             FR Central Connecti         54.74  11
 44 Andriulli, Matthew        SO Quinnipiac               54.89   8
 45 Bacote, Christopher       JR New Haven                55.61  13
 46 Galvin, Joseph            JR New Haven                55.62  13
 47 Watson, Angelo            SO So. Conn. St.            55.63   6
 48 Berghorn, Robert          SO Sacred Heart             55.98   9
 49 Mayernick, Andrew         SO Quinnipiac               56.02   9
 50 Dennis, Jason             SO American Int'l           56.63  13
 51 Morris, Odel              SO Queensborough CC         56.75   9
 52 Cook, George              FR Yale                     57.23   9
 53 LaRose, Jay               FR CC Rhode Island          57.28  12
 54 Gordon, Dan               JR USMMA                    57.71  13
 55 Gelinas, Nathan           SO Sacred Heart             58.26   9
 56 Rodriquez, Omar           FR Queensborough CC         58.65  10
 57 Troche, Christopher       FR New Haven                59.49  12
 58 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                   1:00.07   9
 59 Akinbi, Adewole           FR CC Rhode Island        1:01.45  12
 60 Manfredi, Anthony         FR CC Rhode Island        1:03.06  11
 61 Whalen, Dan               FR USMMA                  1:06.61   9
 -- Almeida, Matt                Unattached                  FS   7
 

Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grady, Kyle               SR Rutgers                   8.15q  1
  2 Johnson, McNeil           SR So. Conn. St.             8.19q  2
  3 Juste, Jean               SR Albany                    8.31q  4
  4 Askew Jr., Garrett        JR Albany                    8.35q  1
  5 Edmonds, Kyle             JR Connecticut               8.44q  3
  6 Jean-Louis, Bertony       FR Sacred Heart              8.47q  3
  7 Kehrer, Jim               FR Connecticut               8.48q  2
  8 Adiatu, Akeem             JR Rutgers                   8.52q  2
  9 Conti, Peter              SO Sacred Heart              8.56q  4
 10 Urbanowicz, Tom              Rutgers                   8.65q  1
 11 DePaolo, Clinton          SR Central Connecti          8.75q  4
 12 Smith, Sean               SR Connecticut               8.77q  1
 13 Ramos, John               JR Seton Hall                8.78q  3
 14 Pryor Jr, Alfred          SO Albany                    8.78q  1
 15 Baird, Mike               FR Rutgers                   8.88q  4
 16 Polakowski, Jason         SO So. Conn. St.             8.91q  3
 17 Crosta, Nick              JR Rutgers                   8.96   3
 18 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut               9.12   3
 19 Staub, Joseph             SR Connecticut               9.22   2
 20 Parker, Tyler             JR New Haven                 9.31   4
 21 Hylan, Tom                JR Central Connecti          9.41   4
 22 Servello, Vincent         JR Fordham                  10.04   2
 23 Hopson, Tyler             FR Connecticut              12.31   1
 

Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, McNeil           SR So. Conn. St.             8.12   1
  2 Grady, Kyle               SR Rutgers                   8.15   1
  3 Juste, Jean               SR Albany                    8.24   1
  4 Askew Jr., Garrett        JR Albany                    8.26   1
  5 Jean-Louis, Bertony       FR Sacred Heart              8.50   1
  6 Adiatu, Akeem             JR Rutgers                   8.60   1
  7 Kehrer, Jim               FR Connecticut               8.63   1
  8 Pryor Jr, Alfred          SO Albany                    8.68   2
  9 Ramos, John               JR Seton Hall                8.74   2
 10 Baird, Mike               FR Rutgers                   8.77   2
 11 Urbanowicz, Tom              Rutgers                   8.82   2
 -- Conti, Peter              SO Sacred Heart                DQ   2  No attempt on hurdle
 

Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Phylicia          JR Connecticut               8.68q  1
  2 Stewart, Sashauna         JR Connecticut               9.07q  1
  3 Brathwaite, Janeille      SR Seton Hall                9.17q  3
  4 Griffin, Christen         SO Albany                    9.23q  2
  5 Frederick, Priscilla      SO St. John's                9.48q  1
  6 Linnehan, Erin            FR Holy Cross                9.55q  2
  7 Fletcher, Jeana           SR Fordham                   9.61q  1
  8 Bell, Erica               FR Seton Hall               10.08q  3
  9 Colandrea, Angela         SR New Haven                10.14q  3
 10 Ameye, Justine            FR Sacred Heart             10.17q  2
 11 Fitzpatrick, Erica        SO Seton Hall               10.33q  1
 12 Chu Foo, Alesha           FR New Haven                10.40q  2
 13 McCormick, Megan          SO Holy Cross               10.53q  3
 14 Ferryman, Monifa          SR So. Conn. St.            10.55q  3
 15 McGowan, Maggie           SR Fordham                  10.61q  2
 16 Caicedo, Stephanie        SO So. Conn. St.            10.88q  1
 17 Hutchinson, Calista       FR New Haven                11.12   1
 -- Bryant, Charisse          FR Seton Hall                  FS   2
 

Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Phylicia          JR Connecticut               8.50   1
  2 Brathwaite, Janeille      SR Seton Hall                8.95   1
  3 Stewart, Sashauna         JR Connecticut               9.02   1
  4 Griffin, Christen         SO Albany                    9.13   1
  5 Linnehan, Erin            FR Holy Cross                9.51   1
  6 Frederick, Priscilla      SO St. John's                9.57   1
  7 Fletcher, Jeana           SR Fordham                   9.58   1
  8 Colandrea, Angela         SR New Haven                 9.97   2  9.962
  9 Ameye, Justine            FR Sacred Heart              9.97   2  9.964
 10 Chu Foo, Alesha           FR New Haven                10.12   2
 11 McCormick, Megan          SO Holy Cross               10.62   2
 12 McGowan, Maggie           SR Fordham                  10.64   2
 13 Caicedo, Stephanie        SO So. Conn. St.            10.89   2
 

Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann     SO Connecticut               7.61q  1
  2 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay         SR St. John's                7.63q  6
  3 Hodges, Monique           SR Connecticut               7.67q  3
  4 Lyte, Danielle            FR Connecticut               7.72q  3
  5 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                    7.72q  2
  6 Foreman, Jessica          SR Connecticut               7.73q  4
  7 Pitts, Adama              SR Seton Hall                7.79q  2
  8 Rennalls, Paula           SR St. John's                7.87q  7
  9 Monti, Alexa              FR Yale                      7.90q  1
 10 Johnson, Angelica         SO Sacred Heart              7.94q  5
 11 White, Jessica            SR Connecticut               7.98q  4
 12 Gagne, Shannon            JR New Haven                 8.01q  6
 13 Friday, Toneisha          JR Seton Hall                8.03q  7
 14 Harris, Quante            SR Albany                    8.06q  5
 15 Alexander, Donna          SO Seton Hall                8.06q  2
 16 Speed, Shameka            SR Seton Hall                8.12q  1
 17 Shulan, Emily             FR Yale                      8.14   2
 18 Gurrant, Jennifer         SR Albany                    8.14   4
 19 Bell, Ashely              FR So. Conn. St.             8.16   3
 20 Straub, Margaret          SO Holy Cross                8.20   4
 21 groeninger, sherilynn     SO Fordham                   8.21   6
 22 White, Caitlin            SO Holy Cross                8.23   1
 23 Dunn, Kellie              FR Sacred Heart              8.25   2
 24 Hardy, Kristen            SO Seton Hall                8.26   1
 25 Barnes, Ashley            FR Seton Hall                8.26   5
 26 Roberts, Arielle          SO Albany                    8.27   7
 27 Antenor, Sandy            SO Albany                    8.28   5
 28 Warren, Elisabeth         FR Fordham                   8.30   5
 29 Mbaye, Marieme            FR Yale                      8.30   7
 30 Willeford, Christine      JR Fordham                   8.35   4
 31 Matakevich, Ashley        FR Sacred Heart              8.38   3
 32 Francis, Fayanne          JR St. John's                8.43   7
 33 Griffiths, Marie          SR St. John's                8.44   6
 34 Dibba, Bintou             SO St. John's                8.48   5
 35 Johnson, Carys            FR Yale                      8.52   7
 36 Gardner, Whitney          SR CCNY                      8.65   4
 37 Colandrea, Angela         SR New Haven                 8.67   4
 38 McBryde, Kaitlyn          FR Sacred Heart              8.70   2
 39 Salemme, Rachel           FR Holy Cross                8.76   1
 40 Lilly, Alyssa             SO American Int'l            8.81   6
 41 Hutchinson, Calista       FR New Haven                 8.82   3
 42 Linnehan, Erin            FR Holy Cross                8.84   1
 43 Tillery, Lashawn          FR New Haven                 8.94   6
 44 Steiner, Kimmie           FR American Int'l            8.96   5
 45 Tracey, Shushana          FR Sacred Heart              8.99   2
 46 Agbodji, Annemarie        SO CCNY                      9.07   4
 47 McCormick, Megan          SO Holy Cross                9.07   3
 48 Du Brun, Jennifer         FR American Int'l            9.98   7
 49 Quintanilla, Dinah        FR CC Rhode Island          10.81   7
 

Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann     SO Connecticut               7.43   1
  2 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay         SR St. John's                7.52   1
  3 Hodges, Monique           SR Connecticut               7.54   1
  4 Foreman, Jessica          SR Connecticut               7.64   1
  5 Lyte, Danielle            FR Connecticut               7.70   1
  6 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                    7.76   1
  7 Johnson, Angelica         SO Sacred Heart              7.84   2  7.835
  8 Monti, Alexa              FR Yale                      7.84   2  7.839
  9 Rennalls, Paula           SR St. John's                7.86   1
 10 Pitts, Adama              SR Seton Hall                7.86   1
 11 Friday, Toneisha          JR Seton Hall                7.92   2
 12 White, Jessica            SR Connecticut               7.93   2
 13 Gagne, Shannon            JR New Haven                 8.04   2
 14 Harris, Quante            SR Albany                    8.06   2
 15 Alexander, Donna          SO Seton Hall                8.07   2
 16 Speed, Shameka            SR Seton Hall                8.09   2
 

Event 19  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weider, Pat               SR Albany                    6.93q  1
  2 Ocran, Nana               SO So. Conn. St.             6.95q  7
  3 Downing, Kevin            FR New Haven                 6.97q  5
  4 Demko, Mike               JR Rutgers                   7.01q  2
  5 Norris, Blest             FR CC Rhode Island           7.05q  6
  6 Joseph, Tyrone            SR So. Conn. St.             7.06q  6
  7 Smith, Sean               SR Central Connecti          7.12q  7
  8 Smith, Dominic            FR American Int'l            7.15q  5
  8 Giles, Brandon            SR Yale                      7.15q  4
 10 Holmes, Reynolds          JR Yale                      7.17q  4
 11 Cayne, Taariq             JR Sacred Heart              7.19q  4
 12 McCadney, Michael         SR Albany                    7.23q  6
 13 Rose, Jeffrey             FR So. Conn. St.             7.24q  7
 14 Molina, Nathan            SO Yale                      7.25q  1
 15 Levine, Daniel            SR Yale                      7.29q  6
 16 Stanley, Chris            SO Yale                      7.31q  3
 17 Mahoney, Patrick          SO Sacred Heart              7.36   4
 18 Roberts, Tristan          FR Central Connecti          7.36   6
 19 Werner, Steve             FR Rutgers                   7.37   1
 20 Rosa, Nick                FR Central Connecti          7.39   5
 21 Mason, Myles              FR Central Connecti          7.40   4
 22 Bush, Allen               SO American Int'l            7.41   2
 23 Nadler, Kyle              JR Albany                    7.41   5
 24 Brown, Lloyd              JR American Int'l            7.46   2
 25 Delligatti, Nick          FR Fordham                   7.50   5
 26 Stevenson, Michael        SR New Haven                 7.59   1
 27 Wertz, Fred               JR Fordham                   7.60   4
 28 Lafleur, Dennis           SO CC Rhode Island           7.61   7
 29 White, Dionis             FR Central Connecti          7.62   2
 30 Pagan, Jonathan           FR CCNY                      7.64   5
 31 Jean-Louis, Edwin         FR CC Rhode Island           7.66   2
 32 Triplett, Marquise        JR American Int'l            7.69   6
 33 Morris, Odel              SO Queensborough CC          7.74   3
 34 Rodriquez, Omar           FR Queensborough CC          7.97   7
 35 Christiansen, Travis      JR USMMA                     8.31   1
 36 Achurra, Luis             FR USMMA                     9.55   1
 -- Steinberg, Kevin          FR Connecticut                 FS   3
 -- Sawyer, Tyrone            SR New Haven                   FS   2
 -- Dozier, Cory              FR CC Rhode Island             FS   3
 

Event 19  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ocran, Nana               SO So. Conn. St.             6.89   1
  2 Downing, Kevin            FR New Haven                 6.96   1
  3 Weider, Pat               SR Albany                    6.98   1
  4 McCadney, Michael         SR Albany                    7.04   2  7.034
  5 Joseph, Tyrone            SR So. Conn. St.             7.04   1  7.038
  6 Demko, Mike               JR Rutgers                   7.05   1
  7 Norris, Blest             FR CC Rhode Island           7.07   1  7.064
  8 Giles, Brandon            SR Yale                      7.07   2  7.066
  9 Holmes, Reynolds          JR Yale                      7.09   2
 10 Smith, Sean               SR Central Connecti          7.12   1
 11 Cayne, Taariq             JR Sacred Heart              7.16   2
 12 Smith, Dominic            FR American Int'l            7.22   1
 13 Molina, Nathan            SO Yale                      7.28   2
 14 Stanley, Chris            SO Yale                      7.31   2
 15 Levine, Daniel            SR Yale                      7.35   2
 

Event 20  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Yale  'A'                                          12:15.46
  2 St. John's  'A'                                    12:32.62
  3 Seton Hall  'A'                                    12:33.68
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                    12:38.55
  5 Albany  'A'                                        12:42.36
  6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:49.11
  7 New Haven  'A'                                     13:12.06
 

Event 21  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:59.49
  2 Seton Hall  'A'                                    10:01.51
  3 Albany  'A'                                        10:13.42
  4 Connecticut  'B'                                   10:24.74
  5 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    10:38.66
  6 Queensborough CC  'A'                              10:51.49
  7 American Int'l  'A'                                11:06.34
  8 New Haven  'A'                                     11:28.68
  9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  11:42.24
 10 CCNY  'A'                                          12:09.47
 

Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Salerno, Melissa             Unattached             2:14.94
  2 Fontanez, Zuliana         SR Albany                 2:15.21
  3 McCoy, Alexandra          SR Seton Hall             2:16.29
  4 Wilson, Heather           FR Connecticut            2:16.82
  5 O'Brien, Ashley           SO Connecticut            2:16.85
  6 King, Keelan              SR Connecticut            2:18.92
  7 gallagher, kerri          SO Fordham                2:19.53
  8 Petruski, Pamela          JR St. John's             2:20.76
  9 Weismann, Vicki           SR Connecticut            2:24.13
 10 Dinnan, Courtney          FR Connecticut            2:24.36
 11 Piard, Kim                SO St. John's             2:25.56
 12 Lee, Melissa              SR Albany                 2:26.88
 13 Garrison, Arianna         SO Connecticut            2:29.76
 14 Mitchell, Dana            JR Fordham                2:31.01
 15 Nuemeister, McKaye        FR Yale                   2:31.69
 16 Meagher, Christine        SO Connecticut            2:32.42
 17 Peters, Shantel           FR Queensborough CC       2:32.78
 18 Nweke, Maureen            FR Albany                 2:33.41
 19 DeBellis, Christina       SO Quinnipiac             2:35.33
 20 Barberio, Jessica         FR Albany                 2:36.00
 21 Rose, Megan               SO Sacred Heart           2:38.57
 22 Hardy, Ashley             SR New Haven              2:39.92
 23 Pierson, Jennifer            Albany                 2:40.96
 24 Rattan, Lauren            FR USMMA                  2:41.15
 25 Duggan, Amanda            FR Quinnipiac             2:41.39
 26 Smith, Alexandra          FR Sacred Heart           2:41.62
 27 St. Thomas, Mary          FR Sacred Heart           2:41.90
 28 Santandreu, Martha        FR Quinnipiac             2:42.16
 29 Hardy, Lavern             FR Queensborough CC       2:42.76
 30 Beaudoin, Sarah           SO American Int'l         2:45.18
 31 Ramsey, Katherine         FR Sacred Heart           2:45.76
 32 Joseph, Sade              FR American Int'l         3:01.30
 33 Hudock, Kimberly          SO Sacred Heart           3:02.60
 34 Thomas, Tara              FR Sacred Heart           3:17.01
 35 Contreras, Marjorie       FR CCNY                   3:19.50
 

Event 23  Men High Jump Top 20 Perf.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Faverey, Tyrone           JR Connecticut              2.05m    6-08.75
  2 Thomas, Marquis           SR Connecticut              2.04m    6-08.25
  3 Whamsley, Brandon            P. Corbras              J2.04m    6-08.25
  4 Bergo, Adam               FR Rutgers                  1.99m    6-06.25
  5 Berube, Matt              FR Central Connecti         1.89m    6-02.25
  6 Trifone, Nick             FR Central Connecti         1.84m    6-00.50
  7 Rowley, Anthony           SO Seton Hall              J1.84m    6-00.50
 -- Bostick, Kevin            FR Rutgers                     NH
 -- Matlack, Tim              SR Rutgers                     NH
 -- Baird, Mike               FR Rutgers                     NH
 -- Torres, Jared             SO American Int'l              NH
 -- Goldson, Terri            SO American Int'l              NH
 -- Michaud, Craig            FR Seton Hall                  NH
 -- Norris, Joshua            SO USMMA                       NH
 -- Pollock, Jordan           FR Albany                      NH
 -- Roberts, Justin           SO American Int'l              NH
 

Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kearns, Monroe            FR Rutgers                1:56.27
  2 West, Richard             FR Seton Hall             1:56.46
  3 Ellis, Kamar              JR Seton Hall             1:56.68
  4 Boerjes, Robert           SR Sacred Heart           1:56.91
  5 Karlsson, John            SO Rutgers                1:57.40
  6 Falconer, Kouri           FR Queensborough CC       1:57.46
  7 Serkes, Ryan              SR Fordham                1:57.49
  8 Seider, Will                 Unattached             1:57.64
  9 Simeone, RJ               JR Central Connecti       1:57.94
 10 Horowitz, Brian           JR Fordham                1:58.73
 11 Ryan, Brandon             SR Fordham                1:59.19
 12 Poskus, Matt              SO Rutgers                1:59.87
 13 Whalen, Matt              SR Central Connecti       2:00.50
 14 Ellerbe, Dorian           JR Seton Hall             2:00.87
 15 Lasky, Bryan              SR Albany                 2:01.00
 16 Miniger, Gregory          FR Albany                 2:01.22
 17 Lumax, Selasi             FR So. Conn. St.          2:01.73
 18 Esposito, Andrew          FR Yale                   2:01.79
 19 Ahern, John               FR Sacred Heart           2:02.01
 20 Matheson, Scott           SR Sacred Heart           2:02.23
 21 Sutherland, Brian         SR Rutgers                2:02.70
 22 Schoenberger, Stephen     SR Holy Cross             2:03.08
 23 Sedgwick, Devon           FR Albany                 2:03.29
 24 Kelly, Thomas             SO Fordham                2:03.34
 25 Silliman, Samuel          SO Sacred Heart           2:03.75
 26 Medina, Alex              FR Queensborough CC       2:03.83
 27 Stuart, Sam               FR Fordham                2:03.91
 28 Smith, Carl               SR Seton Hall             2:04.19
 29 Carter, Marvin            SO Seton Hall             2:05.44
 30 Clasper, Jared            FR New Haven              2:05.73
 31 Young, Kevin              FR USMMA                  2:05.90
 32 Marceau, Anthony          SO Central Connecti       2:07.71
 33 Ramsey, Sean              FR Quinnipiac             2:07.82
 34 Katz, Harrison            FR Central Connecti       2:08.54
 35 Bezner, Ryan              FR Sacred Heart           2:08.79
 36 Grogan, Patrick           SO Holy Cross             2:09.60
 37 Harriot, Justin           FR USMMA                  2:10.37
 38 Chiapperino, David        JR New Haven              2:10.61
 39 Nunez, Rafael             FR Queensborough CC       2:12.03
 40 Cato, Caslon              SO Queensborough CC       2:12.65
 41 Ortiz, Erick              SR CCNY                   2:13.80
 42 Fanith, Adonis            SO CCNY                   2:29.47
 

Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Brustolon, Laura          JR So. Conn. St.         10:27.78
  2 Henry, Kathleen           SR Sacred Heart          10:36.74
  3 Troy, Dana                SO Sacred Heart          10:37.10
  4 Trujillo, Aryon           FR St. John's            10:49.88
  5 Sefick, Laine             JR Albany                10:52.97
  6 Grab, Kristin             SO Albany                10:59.46
  7 Varanka, Alexandra        SR Quinnipiac            11:10.86
  8 Mahulikar, Kishouri       JR Quinnipiac            11:19.68
  9 Campbell, Theresa         JR Sacred Heart          11:22.96
 10 Fung, Emily               FR Albany                11:27.15
 11 Boyer, Brittany           SO Quinnipiac            11:27.39
 12 Lanning, Julie            FR Quinnipiac            11:32.86
 13 McPherson, Erin           SO Sacred Heart          11:43.80
 14 Smith, Jordan             FR Quinnipiac            12:02.18
 15 Acosta, Johanna           FR Sacred Heart          12:03.91
 16 Santoro, Melissa          SO Sacred Heart          12:21.21
 17 Faltus, Kathleen          JR So. Conn. St.         12:22.56
 18 Charron, Eva              FR So. Conn. St.         12:56.51
 -- Banaian, Holly            FR Quinnipiac                 DNF
 

Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Poulsen, Joseph           SO So. Conn. St.          8:31.52
  2 Finnerty, Thomas          SR Fordham                8:32.87
  3 Miehe, Nick               SO Rutgers                8:33.93
  4 Mish, Brad                SR Holy Cross             8:35.30
  5 Klauber, Richard          FR Quinnipiac             8:35.77
  6 Sanderson, Ry             JR Central Connecti       8:36.08
  7 Gertzen, Brian               Unattached             8:39.26
  8 Fennekohl, John           SO So. Conn. St.          8:40.19
  9 Riley, Brian              FR Fordham                8:40.68
 10 Sniffen, Richard          FR Albany                 8:49.35
 11 Roark, Daniel             FR Quinnipiac             8:54.06
 12 Smith, Brandon            SR Rutgers                8:55.77
 13 Derby, Peter                 Unattached             8:57.92
 14 Sataluri, Jayram          JR Rutgers                9:00.64
 15 Beckshaw, John            FR Quinnipiac             9:00.66
 16 Dressman, Taylor          FR Sacred Heart           9:01.81
 17 Gallogly, Terrance        SR Seton Hall             9:02.39
 18 Sullivan, Andrew          FR Quinnipiac             9:02.88
 19 Kornaszewski, Pawel       SR Seton Hall             9:03.43
 20 Chorney, Matthew          JR Sacred Heart           9:04.12
 21 Sullivan, Jacob           SO So. Conn. St.          9:04.39
 22 Edwards, Jacob            SR So. Conn. St.          9:04.96
 23 Marcello, Richard         FR Sacred Heart           9:04.99
 24 Blanchard, Michael           Unattached             9:05.62
 25 Manico, Christopher       FR Albany                 9:06.77
 26 Mulwo, Brian              FR American Int'l         9:07.60
 27 Pellerano, Addison        SO Quinnipiac             9:10.42
 28 Florkiewicz, Ryan         FR Albany                 9:14.37
 29 Alexander, Sam            FR Central Connecti       9:15.73
 30 Greenlaw, John            SO Quinnipiac             9:17.73
 31 Lusignan, Jeffrey         FR Sacred Heart           9:20.06
 32 Wagner, Keith             SR USMMA                  9:21.59
 33 Tiernan, Kevin            FR Central Connecti       9:31.02
 34 Bergan, Christopher       SO Holy Cross             9:31.28
 35 McGovern, Patrick         JR Seton Hall             9:33.39
 36 Freitas, Ryan             SO New Haven              9:36.25
 37 Palma, Joseph             SR Sacred Heart           9:36.80
 38 Britton, Justin           FR Sacred Heart           9:42.16
 39 Dunham, Matthew           FR New Haven              9:49.11
 40 Spencer, Pete             SR USMMA                  9:50.65
 41 Famularo, Michael         FR Sacred Heart           9:53.89
 42 Bigouette, John           FR Sacred Heart           9:59.08
 43 Clarke, Michael           FR USMMA                 10:23.67
 44 Drago, Mark               FR Holy Cross            10:33.84
 45 Kreis, Ken                SR USMMA                 10:45.94
 -- Roberts, Taylor           SO Quinnipiac                 DNF
 -- Yurkewecz, Brian          SR Albany                     DNF
 -- Houghtalen, Andrew        SO Sacred Heart               DNF
 

Event 27  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Yale  'A'                                           9:52.03
  2 Albany  'A'                                         9:55.00
  3 Seton Hall  'A'                                     9:55.59
  4 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    10:11.66
 

Event 28  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Seton Hall  'A'                                     7:36.28
  2 Albany  'A'                                         7:40.80
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                    7:41.93
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:58.44
  5 Yale  'A'                                           8:01.53
  6 Fordham  'A'                                        8:09.31
  7 Central Connecticut  'A'                            8:10.09
  8 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     8:12.94
  9 American Int'l  'A'                                 8:23.26
 10 New Haven  'A'                                      8:45.43
 11 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   8:58.92
 12 CCNY  'A'                                           9:25.76
 

Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seton Hall  'A'                                     3:50.59   1
  2 Seton Hall  'B'                                     3:56.54   1
  3 Albany  'A'                                         3:57.19   1
  4 St. John's  'A'                                     4:01.38   1
  5 Yale  'B'                                           4:04.07   2
  6 Fordham  'A'                                        4:05.04   3
  7 Albany  'C'                                         4:08.25   2
  8 Albany  'B'                                         4:08.38   2
  9 St. John's  'C'                                     4:08.58   3
 10 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:12.17   3
 11 New Haven  'A'                                      4:13.12   3
 12 Albany  'D'                                         4:13.73   3
 13 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     4:26.68   4
 14 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:26.88   4
 15 CCNY  'A'                                           4:42.58   4
 16 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   4:45.22   4
 

Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                         3:14.92   1
  2 Seton Hall  'A'                                     3:15.39   1
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:17.59   1
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:18.83   1
  5 Albany  'B'                                         3:22.65   2
  6 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:22.92   2
  7 Fordham  'A'                                        3:23.97   3
  8 Rutgers  'C'                                        3:24.35   4
  9 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:25.35   4
 10 Seton Hall  'B'                                     3:26.45   2
 11 New Haven  'A'                                      3:26.94   2
 12 Rutgers  'B'                                        3:29.21   3
 13 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:29.53   3
 14 Connecticut  'B'                                    3:30.38   3
 15 Fordham  'B'                                        3:30.43   5
 16 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:30.70   4
 17 Rutgers  'D'                                        3:30.76   4
 18 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:31.47   5
 19 Central Connecticut  'B'                            3:31.86   5
 20 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:33.98   5
 21 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:34.62   5
 22 Connecticut  'C'                                    3:35.07   5
 23 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   3:40.27   6
 24 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:41.13   6
 25 USMMA  'A'                                          3:47.91   6
 26 CCNY  'B'                                           3:50.32   6
 27 Sacred Heart  'D'                                   3:59.39   6