January 24, 2014

Joe Donahue Games Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2014 09:13 PM
                               Joe Donahue Games                               
                       Hosted by Northeastern University                       
                 Reggie Lewis Track, Roxbury, MA.  - 1/24/2014                 
                                    Results     
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  7.10                                                          
     IC4A D1: $  6.98                                                          
     NEICAAA: %  7.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Romario           FR Vermont                 $ 6.92q  4 
  2 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie      SO Williams                % 7.04q  2 
  3 Grubel, Teague            JR Stonehill                 7.12q  5 
  4 Abraham, John             SO Dartmouth                 7.15q  5 
  5 Williams, Victor          FR Dartmouth                 7.16q  1 
  6 Green, Raul               FR Brown                     7.18q  4 
  7 Roukey, Daniel            SR Maine                     7.19q  6 
  8 Pelletier, Dylan          SO New Hampshir              7.22q  5 
  9 Murray, Jereme            FR Holy Cross                7.24   3 
 10 Davies, Ross              SR Holy Cross                7.24   4 
 11 Nowell, Jared             JR Williams                  7.25   3 
 12 Rhine, Fredrick           JR Brown                     7.25   6 
 13 Decarlo, Christopher      SO New Hampshir              7.26   3 
 14 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir              7.27   2 
 15 Chu, Kyle                 JR Vermont                   7.30   6 
 16 Tran, Vuong               JR Holy Cross                7.32   5 
 17 Techiera, Michael         SO Holy Cross                7.36   6 
 18 Harris, Michael           SR Stonehill                 7.36   1 
 19 Weider, Ian               FR Vermont                   7.36   6 
 20 Covaliu, Elad             SO Holy Cross                7.39   1 
 21 Beaton, Richard           JR Williams                  7.39   2 
 22 DiCarlo, Dominic          FR Hartford                  7.41   6 
 23 St. Cyr, Thomas           JR Holy Cross                7.42   2 
 24 Moczula, Timothy          SR Holy Cross                7.43   3 
 25 Gerrity, Ryan             FR Vermont                   7.46   3 
 26 Koenig, Anderson          SO Vermont                   7.47   4 
 27 Sullivan, Nicholas        JR New Hampshir              7.50   1 
 28 Quitzau, Erik             SR Hartford                  7.51   3 
 29 Krug, Mickey              JR Vermont                   7.55   1 
 30 Roper, Ralph              SR Hartford                  7.58   4 
 31 Columbia, Dylan           SO Vermont                   7.58   5 
 32 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                   7.58   2 
 33 Coulter, Paul             SR Holy Cross                7.60   1 
 34 Viola, Gregory            FR Maine                     7.65   2 
 35 Raven, William            FR Holy Cross                7.78   5 
 36 Monrose, Hansy            FR Hartford                  7.78   6 
 37 Polen, Jon                FR Northeastern              7.87   1 
 38 Crump-King, Justin        FR Hartford                  7.90   2 
 39 Hudson, Errol             SO Hartford                  7.93   6 
 40 Mabry, Myles              FR Hartford                  7.97   4 
 -- Sheridan, Seth            SO New Hampshir                FS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  7.10                                                          
     IC4A D1: $  6.98                                                          
     NEICAAA: %  7.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Romario           FR Vermont                   6.84$ 
  2 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie      SO Williams                  7.00% 
  3 Grubel, Teague            JR Stonehill                 7.09% 
  4 Abraham, John             SO Dartmouth                 7.12  
  5 Williams, Victor          FR Dartmouth                 7.13  
  6 Roukey, Daniel            SR Maine                     7.16  
  7 Green, Raul               FR Brown                     7.20  
  8 Pelletier, Dylan          SO New Hampshir              7.32  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 22.80                                                          
     IC4A D1: $ 22.24                                                          
     NEICAAA: % 22.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Raul               FR Brown                    22.48%  1 
  2 Bailey, Romario           FR Vermont                  22.48%  1 
  3 Roukey, Daniel            SR Maine                    22.56%  2 
  4 Grubel, Teague            JR Stonehill                22.57%  1 
  5 Bishop, Jalil             SR Dartmouth                22.66%  2 
  6 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie      SO Williams                 22.79@  5 
  7 Wagner, Edward            SO Dartmouth                22.80@  2 
  8 Sheridan, Seth            SO New Hampshir             22.93   2 
  9 Gerrity, Ryan             FR Vermont                  22.95   7 
 10 MacDonald, Jackson        SR Northeastern             23.08   1 
 11 Viola, Joseph             JR Maine                    23.22   4 
 12 Duncan, Mallory           JR Vermont                  23.25   6 
 13 Sullivan, Nicholas        JR New Hampshir             23.27   4 
 14 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO New Hampshir             23.27   5 
 15 Darrow, Kyle              FR Northeastern             23.28   1 
 16 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir             23.28   3 
 17 Garzia, Christopher       SO Brown                    23.29   6 
 18 Norris, Josh              JR Northeastern             23.36   3 
 19 Decarlo, Christopher      SO New Hampshir             23.39   2 
 20 Brady, Jonathan           SR Dartmouth                23.40   4 
 21 Abraham, John             SO Dartmouth                23.40   3 
 22 Nowell, Jared             JR Williams                 23.42   5 
 23 McFarland, Andrew         FR New Hampshir             23.43   6 
 24 Abacherli, Dominic        SO Holy Cross               23.43   7 
 25 Johnson, David            FR Northeastern             23.44   3 
 26 Rhine, Fredrick           JR Brown                    23.44   3 
 27 Arneaud, Deion            FR Umass Amhers             23.48   4 
 28 Pavlich, Anthony          FR Northeastern             23.56   3 
 29 Koenig, Anderson          SO Vermont                  23.62   5 
 30 Dixon, Xavier             SR Stonehill                23.66   7 
 31 Ostrowski, Ben            FR Brown                    23.67   7 
 32 Paterson, Alex            FR Hartford                 23.75   1 
 33 Harris, Michael           SR Stonehill                23.82   2 
 34 McCarthy, Connor          FR Northeastern             23.91   4 
 35 Chu, Kyle                 JR Vermont                  23.92   6 
 36 Lemay, Joseph             SR New Hampshir             24.03   6 
 37 Techiera, Michael         SO Holy Cross               24.32   8 
 38 Iosebashvili, Michael     SR Hartford                 24.44   7 
 39 Roper, Ralph              SR Hartford                 24.68   9 
 40 Quitzau, Erik             SR Hartford                 24.74   8 
 41 DiCarlo, Dominic          FR Hartford                 24.97   9 
 42 Crump-King, Justin        FR Hartford                 25.09   8 
 43 Monrose, Hansy            FR Hartford                 25.21   8 
 44 Marlow, Rourk             FR Hartford                 25.34   9 
 45 Brooklyn, Roshi           FR Vermont                  25.41   8 
 46 Hudson, Errol             SO Hartford                 25.50   9 
 47 Mabry, Myles              FR Hartford                 25.77   9 
 48 Fernandez, Daniel         SO Hartford                 25.80   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 51.00                                                          
     IC4A D1: $ 49.20                                                          
     NEICAAA: % 50.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ryan               SO Brown                    49.43%  1 
  2 Penn, Isaiah              JR New Hampshir             49.74%  4 
  3 Brown, Ajani              SR Brown                    49.92%  1 
  4 Leithiser, Jake           JR Maine                    49.96%  4 
  5 Cox, John                 FR New Hampshir             49.99%  1 
  6 Norris, Josh              JR Northeastern             50.11%  1 
  7 Bishop, Jalil             SR Dartmouth                50.41@  3 
  8 Greenwald, Ben            SO Vermont                  50.43@  1 
  9 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern             50.59@  1 
 10 Galasso, Michael          JR Holy Cross               50.62@  3 
 11 Ostrowski, Ben            FR Brown                    50.70@  4 
 12 Farnham, Patrick          JR Umass Amhers             50.76@  6 
 13 Wagner, Edward            SO Dartmouth                50.81@  2 
 14 Lucas, Michael            SO Maine                    50.83@  5 
 15 McFarland, Andrew         FR New Hampshir             50.95@  5 
 16 Hildenbrandt, Zachary     SR Umass Amhers             51.05   2 
 17 Jiggetts, Julian          SO Brown                    51.08   2 
 18 Moules, Tyler             SR Stonehill                51.12   3 
 19 Pavlich, Anthony          FR Northeastern             51.19   2 
 19 Smith, Robert             JR Stonehill                51.19   3 
 21 Farlow, Peter             JR Umass Amhers             51.19   5 
 22 Brady, Jonathan           SR Dartmouth                51.29   3 
 23 Abacherli, Dominic        SO Holy Cross               51.45   6 
 24 Hardy, Ross               FR New Hampshir             51.45   6 
 25 Johnson, David            FR Northeastern             51.48   2 
 26 Kent, Tanner              FR New Hampshir             51.49   3 
 27 Lemay, Joseph             SR New Hampshir             51.50   4 
 28 Citrin, Ben               FR Vermont                  51.51   4 
 29 Merrill, Scott            JR Maine                    51.55   5 
 30 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO New Hampshir             51.66   6 
 31 Baldasare, Matthew        FR Stonehill                51.71   2 
 32 Frechette-McCall, Hayden  SO Umass Amhers             52.05   5 
 33 Persons, Kevin            SO Williams                 52.15   7 
 34 Blum, Zachary             FR Umass Amhers             52.23   7 
 35 Toothaker, Andrew         FR Maine                    52.49   7 
 36 Polewaczyk, James         SO Holy Cross               52.69   8 
 37 Owiti, Keith              SO Williams                 52.83   8 
 38 Iosebashvili, Michael     SR Hartford                 53.17   4 
 39 Benny, Eric               SO Northeastern             53.20   5 
 40 Paterson, Alex            FR Hartford                 53.33   6 
 41 Mesengere, Cedric         FR New Hampshir             53.89   8 
 42 Johnson, Daniel           JR New Hampshir             53.97   7 
 43 Perkins, Ryan             SR Stonehill                54.11   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 1:58.00                                                        
     IC4A D1: $ 1:54.50                                                        
     NEICAAA: % 1:56.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGrath, Samuel           SR Holy Cross             1:53.86$  1 
  2 Keefer, Lucas             JR Holy Cross             1:53.93$  1 
  3 Duffey, Paul              FR Northeastern           1:54.95%  1 
  4 Feinman, Reuben           JR Brown                  1:55.47%  1 
  5 Cooney, Patrick           JR Stonehill              1:55.76%  2 
  6 Nee, Liam                 SR Maine                  1:56.06@  2 
  7 Dutton, Trevor            JR Holy Cross             1:56.10@  1 
  8 Wolf, Nick                SR Williams               1:56.13@  2 
  9 Beaudoin, Andrew          JR Williams               1:56.15@  2 
 10 Kirkpatrick, Nick         SO Stonehill              1:56.73@  2 
 11 Tejidor, Francisco        JR Holy Cross             1:57.00@  1 
 12 Poggi, Christopher        FR New Hampshir           1:57.10@  2 
 13 Petsky, Nicholas          SR Holy Cross             1:57.47@  1 
 14 Souza, Steven             JR New Hampshir           1:57.55@  1 
 15 McDonald, David           FR Northeastern           1:57.74@  2 
 16 Stanko, Kevin             SO Dartmouth              1:58.24   1 
 17 Stys, Eric                SR New Hampshir           1:58.25   2 
 18 Deluna, Danny             FR Vermont                1:58.29   2 
 19 McNaughton, Michael       SO Umass Amhers           1:58.43   2 
 20 Ness, Stephen             JR Umass Amhers           1:58.85   2 
 21 Maldari, Michael          FR Umass Amhers           1:58.93   3 
 22 Taylor, Antony            SR Umass Amhers           1:59.28   3 
 23 Athanasidy, Nicholas      SR Holy Cross             1:59.33   1 
 24 Finestone, Alex           FR Umass Amhers           1:59.79   3 
 25 Dooley, Christopher       SR Stonehill              1:59.97   3 
 26 Kittredge, Jacob          FR New Hampshir           2:00.05   4 
 27 Johns, Jacob              FR Maine                  2:00.29   3 
 28 Dodge, Henry              FR Holy Cross             2:00.74   4 
 29 Albertini, David          FR New Hampshir           2:00.87   4 
 30 Blaszczyk, Justin         SR Stonehill              2:00.88   3 
 31 Andre, Michael            FR Holy Cross             2:00.97   3 
 32 Burrington, Samuel        FR Williams               2:01.16   4 
 33 Burleigh, Duncan          FR Stonehill              2:01.40   3 
 34 Kittredge, Nathan         FR New Hampshir           2:01.45   4 
 35 Mullen, Thomas            SR Umass Amhers           2:01.52   3 
 36 Ghiano, Benjamin          FR Holy Cross             2:01.61   4 
 37 Vernimb, Phil             JR Vermont                2:01.72   3 
 38 Luizzi, Matthew           SO Holy Cross             2:02.30   4 
 39 Deluna, Nick              JR Vermont                2:02.78   2 
 40 Bomba, Stephen            FR Stonehill              2:02.96   4 
 41 Schneider, Eric           JR Williams               2:03.30   3 
 42 Santa Maria, Thomas       JR Holy Cross             2:04.32   4 
 43 Doherty, Brendan          FR Holy Cross             2:04.45   4 
 44 Marlow, Rourk             FR Hartford               2:07.52   3 
 45 Fernandez, Daniel         SO Hartford               2:10.23   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 4:24.00                                                        
     IC4A D1: $ 4:14.50                                                        
     NEICAAA: % 4:17.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prizzi, John              JR New Hampshir           4:13.89$  1 
  2 Moretti, Jeffrey          JR New Hampshir           4:14.74%  1 
  3 Zawalich, Daniel          JR Stonehill              4:14.88%  1 
  4 Roelke, Evan              JR Brown                  4:15.47%  1 
  5 Groleau, Benjamin         SO Umass Amhers           4:16.58%  1 
  6 Krause, Zach              SO Northeastern           4:16.65%  1 
  7 O'Leary, Thomas           SO Vermont                4:16.75%  1 
  8 Taylor, Antony            SR Umass Amhers           4:18.18@  1 
  9 Folsom, David             FR Williams               4:19.56@  3 
 10 Martinez, Martin          FR Brown                  4:19.59@  2 
 11 Villescas, Dylan          SR Holy Cross             4:19.94@  3 
 12 Carey, Joe                JR Dartmouth              4:20.55@  2 
 13 Ford, Todd                SO Williams               4:20.85@  2 
 14 Massey, Robert            SO Stonehill              4:21.11@  1 
 15 Wildgoose, Jeremy         JR New Hampshir           4:21.54@  4 
 16 Muldoon, Dennis           SO Holy Cross             4:21.75@  2 
 17 Thomas, Cory              FR Umass Amhers           4:22.20@  3 
 18 Leighton, Sean            SR New Hampshir           4:22.39@  3 
 19 Towsend, Cole             JR Williams               4:22.45@  2 
 20 Hazelhurst, Fletcher      SO Vermont                4:22.77@  2 
 21 Tarduno, Matthew          SO Williams               4:23.28@  3 
 22 Gagnon, Samuel            SO New Hampshir           4:23.83@  3 
 23 Tracy, Justin             FR Maine                  4:25.83   3 
 24 Fitzpatrick, Michael      SO Umass Amhers           4:26.50   3 
 25 Chabot, Zachary           SO New Hampshir           4:27.23   2 
 26 Cogswell, Chris           SR Williams               4:29.16   3 
 27 McGowan, Patrick          SR Umass Amhers           4:30.57   4 
 28 Hammond, Craig            FR Northeastern           4:30.99   3 
 29 Griffin, John             JR Holy Cross             4:32.10   4 
 30 Haleudeth, Khampasong     SO Umass Amhers           4:32.13   4 
 31 Quinn, Connor             FR Northeastern           4:32.88   2 
 32 Corona, John              SR New Hampshir           4:33.57   4 
 33 Buser, Erik               SO Vermont                4:36.06   2 
 34 Fischberg, Benjamin       SR Williams               4:40.79   4 
 35 Hamel, Kyle               SO Hartford               4:42.89   4 
 36 Wihbey, Joseph            SO Holy Cross             4:43.57   4 
 37 Hagan, Sean               JR Holy Cross             4:48.90   4 
 38 Garcia, Nick              FR Hartford               4:52.70   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 8:50.00                                                        
     IC4A D1: $ 8:27.00                                                        
     NEICAAA: % 8:30.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Wesley         SO Northeastern           8:15.13$  1 
  2 Mann, Jordan              JR Brown                  8:16.67$  1 
  3 Sollowin, Stephen         JR Northeastern           8:20.97$  1 
  4 Cullenberg, E Kelton      SR Maine                  8:28.74%  1 
  5 Moroney, Dan              SO Vermont                8:31.67@  1 
  6 Mazaheri, Bijan           SO Williams               8:33.53@  1 
  7 Hathaway, Nathaniel       JR New Hampshir           8:33.64@  1 
  8 Fraielli, Zachary         JR Northeastern           8:33.83@  1 
  9 Lee, Chris                SR Williams               8:34.04@  1 
 10 Thomas, Benjamin          SO Umass Amhers           8:34.87@  1 
 11 Inde, Aldis               JR Williams               8:35.03@  1 
 12 Halpin, Ben               JR Brown                  8:40.89@  1 
 13 Szotka, Aaron             SR Vermont                8:47.37@  1 
 14 Scofield, Oliver          SO Vermont                8:47.77@  2 
 15 Hale, Peter               FR Williams               8:48.50@  2 
 16 Conway, Charles           JR Northeastern           8:48.63@  1 
 17 McCarthy, Brendan         SO New Hampshir           8:48.66@  2 
 18 Leonard, Stephen          SR Stonehill              8:50.10   1 
 19 Anderstrom, Aaron         SO Vermont                8:58.22   1 
 20 Sheldon, Daniel           SO Umass Amhers           8:59.02   1 
 21 Lenfest, Jarrod           JR Maine                  9:00.27   2 
 22 Helminski, Christopher    SO Hartford               9:05.58   2 
 23 Cunningham, Pat           FR Northeastern           9:06.07   2 
 24 Flaherty, Michael         FR Northeastern           9:06.09   2 
 25 Cicchetti, John           JR Holy Cross             9:08.51   2 
 26 Bentivegna, John          FR Holy Cross             9:10.80   2 
 27 Greco, G Matthew          FR Holy Cross             9:11.41   2 
 28 Jourdain, Joseph          JR New Hampshir           9:14.82   2 
 29 Stoutz, Matthew           JR Hartford               9:18.13   2 
 30 Conley, Christopher       SO Holy Cross             9:33.31   2 
 31 Seebode, Joseph           SR Holy Cross             9:49.49   2 
 -- Krause, Zach              SO Northeastern               DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  8.65                                                          
     IC4A D1: $  8.25                                                          
     NEICAAA: %  8.57                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                 $ 8.13q  1 
  2 Bigelow, Stephen          SR Umass Amhers            % 8.29q  4 
  3 Dixon, Xavier             SR Stonehill               % 8.31q  3 
  4 Moczula, Timothy          SR Holy Cross              % 8.47q  4 
  5 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir            @ 8.59q  2 
  6 Duncan, Mallory           JR Vermont                 @ 8.60q  3 
  7 Katz, Daniel              SO Dartmouth               @ 8.63q  5 
  8 Garzia, Christopher       SO Brown                     8.67q  1 
  9 Grube, Zachary            SO Umass Amhers              8.71   3 
 10 Hislop, Jules             FR Dartmouth                 8.75   5 
 11 St. Cyr, Thomas           JR Holy Cross                8.77   1 
 12 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                     8.81   2 
 13 Lucas, Michael            SO Maine                     8.84   3 
 14 Robinson, Nico            FR Dartmouth                 8.87   2 
 15 McCarthy, Connor          FR Northeastern              8.88   2 
 16 Raimo, Nolan              SO Williams                  8.88   4 
 17 Johnson, Daniel           JR New Hampshir              8.89   1 
 18 Quitzau, Erik             SR Hartford                  8.91   5 
 19 Bonfilio, Adam            FR Umass Amhers              8.92   2 
 20 Von Marschall, Arthur     SR Maine                     8.93   1 
 21 Polen, Jon                FR Northeastern              9.03   4 
 22 Coulter, Paul             SR Holy Cross                9.04   4 
 23 Covaliu, Elad             SO Holy Cross                9.23   5 
 24 Blum, Zachary             FR Umass Amhers              9.25   5 
 25 Toothaker, Andrew         FR Maine                     9.25   3 
 26 Ferreira, Brian           SO New Hampshir              9.29   5 
 27 York, Matthew             SR Maine                     9.38   1 
 28 Brooklyn, Roshi           FR Vermont                   9.45   4 
 29 Raven, William            FR Holy Cross                9.53   2 
 30 Tyler, Nick               SO Northeastern              9.72   3 
 31 Ferri, Matthew            FR Northeastern              9.76   2 
 32 Slattery, Joseph          SO Maine                     9.78   1 
 33 Crump-King, Justin        FR Hartford                  9.81   4 
 34 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                   9.82   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  8.65                                                          
     IC4A D1: $  8.25                                                          
     NEICAAA: %  8.57                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                   8.09$ 
  2 Dixon, Xavier             SR Stonehill                 8.10$ 
  3 Bigelow, Stephen          SR Umass Amhers              8.25$ 
  4 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir              8.39% 
  5 Moczula, Timothy          SR Holy Cross                8.42% 
  6 Garzia, Christopher       SO Brown                     8.61@ 
  7 Duncan, Mallory           JR Vermont                   8.66  
  8 Katz, Daniel              SO Dartmouth                 8.68  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 3:28.00                                                        
     IC4A D1: $ 3:19.90                                                        
     NEICAAA: % 3:24.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:23.01%  1 
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:23.32%  1 
  3 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:23.39%  1 
  4 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:23.52%  1 
  5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:27.85@  1 
  6 New Hampshire  'B'                                  3:30.21   2 
  7 Williams  'A'                                       3:30.29   1 
  8 Umass Amherst  'C'                                  3:32.59   2 
  9 Umass Amherst  'B'                                  3:34.42   2 
 10 Umass Amherst  'D'                                  3:35.71   2 
 11 Northeastern  'B'                                   3:37.54   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                                 10:21.00  
  2 Stonehill  'A'                                     10:28.79  
  3 Vermont  'A'                                       10:29.68  
  4 Williams  'A'                                      10:37.17  
  5 Northeastern  'A'                                  10:41.48  
  6 Williams  'B'                                      10:45.11  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 1.93m                                                          
     IC4A D1: $ 2.04m                                                          
     NEICAAA: % 1.99m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Alex                FR Dartmouth                2.03m%   6-08.00 
  2 Tenney, Aaron             SR Vermont                  1.98m@   6-06.00 
  2 Birck, Jeremy             JR Dartmouth                1.98m@   6-06.00 
  4 MacDonald, Jackson        SR Northeastern            J1.98m@   6-06.00 
  5 Staley, Nicholas          JR Stonehill               J1.98m@   6-06.00 
  6 Cunningham, Colby         SO Vermont                  1.93m@   6-04.00 
  6 Harris, Connor            FR Maine                    1.93m@   6-04.00 
  8 Chen, Youle               FR Williams                J1.93m@   6-04.00 
  8 Martin, Tyler             SO Maine                   J1.93m@   6-04.00 
 10 Julian, Alex              FR Northeastern             1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Krug, Mickey              JR Vermont                  1.88m    6-02.00 
 12 York, Matthew             SR Maine                    1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Moczula, Timothy          SR Holy Cross               1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Manning, Chris            FR Northeastern             1.83m    6-00.00 
 15 Ferreira, Brian           SO New Hampshir            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 15 Blum, Zachary             FR Umass Amhers            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- McCarthy, Connor          FR Northeastern                NH            
 -- Richard-Snipes, Robert    SO New Hampshir                NH            
 -- Hicks, Assad              FR Maine                       NH            
 -- Ferri, Matthew            FR Northeastern                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 4.55m                                                          
     IC4A D1: $ 4.80m                                                          
     NEICAAA: % 4.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                  4.85m$  15-11.00 
  2 Igelman, Sean             SR Brown                    4.70m@  15-05.00 
  3 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                  4.55m@  14-11.00 
  4 Dunn, Timothy             SO Holy Cross              J4.55m@  14-11.00 
  5 Thomas, Adam              FR Northeastern            J4.55m@  14-11.00 
  6 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                   J4.55m@  14-11.00 
  7 Voda, Chris               SO Vermont                  4.40m   14-05.25 
  8 Tyler, Nick               SO Northeastern             4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Gemino, Nicholas          SO Umass Amhers             4.25m   13-11.25 
 10 Morris, Bryan             SO New Hampshir             4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Gibbons, Darwin           SR Northeastern             4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Burgess, Devin            FR Maine                   J4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 Viola, Gregory            FR Maine                    3.95m   12-11.50 
 14 Cromwell, Duncan          SR New Hampshir             3.80m   12-05.50 
 14 Daskalakis, Michael       FR Holy Cross               3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Araujo, Michael           FR Holy Cross               3.65m   11-11.75 
 16 Quinn, Kyle               FR Holy Cross               3.65m   11-11.75 
 18 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Chevalier, Sam            JR Vermont                     NH            
 -- Cosculluela, Max          FR Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- Willgoos, Alexander       SR Stonehill                   NH            
 -- Owen, derek               FR Holy Cross                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 6.70m                                                          
     IC4A D1: $ 7.02m                                                          
     NEICAAA: % 6.81m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darrow, Kyle              FR Northeastern             6.92m%  22-08.50 
  2 Cunningham, Colby         SO Vermont                  6.89m%  22-07.25 
  3 MacDonald, Jackson        SR Northeastern             6.85m%  22-05.75 
  4 Gooden, Lamont            FR Umass Amhers             6.75m@  22-01.75 
  5 Robinson, Nico            FR Dartmouth                6.66m   21-10.25 
  6 Meade, Nathaniel          SR Maine                    6.64m   21-09.50 
  7 Weider, Ian               FR Vermont                  6.62m   21-08.75 
  8 Jones, Nkosi              FR Brown                    6.59m   21-07.50 
  9 Fariel, Isaiah            SO Umass Amhers             6.46m   21-02.50 
 10 Beaton, Richard           JR Williams                J6.46m   21-02.50 
 11 Hubbard, Julian           SO Maine                    6.40m   21-00.00 
 12 Idah, Okuoma              SO Brown                    6.37m   20-10.75 
 13 Caballero, Miguel         SO Maine                    6.35m   20-10.00 
 14 Krug, Mickey              JR Vermont                  6.34m   20-09.75 
 15 Slattery, Joseph          SO Maine                    6.28m   20-07.25 
 16 Raimo, Nolan              SO Williams                 6.26m   20-06.50 
 17 Arneaud, Deion            FR Umass Amhers             6.23m   20-05.25 
 18 Saintil, Herby            SR Stonehill                6.17m   20-03.00 
 19 Bonfilio, Adam            FR Umass Amhers             6.16m   20-02.50 
 20 Crump-King, Jordan        FR Hartford                 6.15m   20-02.25 
 21 Williams, Victor          FR Dartmouth                6.12m   20-01.00 
 22 Copeland, Gregory         JR Umass Amhers             6.06m   19-10.75 
 23 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                    6.02m   19-09.00 
 24 Ingham, Nicholas          SO Umass Amhers             6.00m   19-08.25 
 25 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                  5.94m   19-06.00 
 26 Johnson, Amenawon         SR Holy Cross               5.92m   19-05.25 
 27 Lafortune, Herby          JR Maine                    5.88m   19-03.50 
 28 Bonin, Fletcher           FR Holy Cross               5.77m   18-11.25 
 28 Providence, Rashawn       SR Hartford                 5.77m   18-11.25 
 30 Burgess, Devin            FR Maine                    5.74m   18-10.00 
 31 Pepper, Robert            SO Hartford                 5.63m   18-05.75 
 32 Hicks, Assad              FR Maine                    5.49m   18-00.25 
 33 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                  5.43m   17-09.75 
 34 Faries, Christopher       SO Holy Cross               5.27m   17-03.50 
 35 Liguori, Matthew          FR Holy Cross               5.10m   16-08.75 
 36 Maddigan, Zachary         SR Holy Cross               5.03m   16-06.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 13.50m                                                         
     IC4A D1: $ 14.45m                                                         
     NEICAAA: % 13.84m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meade, Nathaniel          SR Maine                   15.07m$  49-05.50 
  2 Saintil, Herby            SR Stonehill               14.35m%  47-01.00 
  3 Hubbard, Julian           SO Maine                   14.00m%  45-11.25 
  4 Crump-King, Jordan        FR Hartford                13.52m@  44-04.25 
  5 Pepper, Robert            SO Hartford                13.10m   42-11.75 
  6 Pavlich, Anthony          FR Northeastern            13.00m   42-08.00 
  7 Johnson, Amenawon         SR Holy Cross              12.67m   41-07.00 
  8 Maddigan, Zachary         SR Holy Cross              11.61m   38-01.25 
 -- Providence, Rashawn       SR Hartford                  FOUL            
 -- Jones, Nkosi              FR Brown                     FOUL            
 -- Faries, Christopher       SO Holy Cross                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 14.35m                                                         
     IC4A D1: $ 15.70m                                                         
     NEICAAA: % 14.83m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clavette, Courtland       JR Brown                   16.59m$  54-05.25 
  2 Rosenberg, Kevin          JR Northeastern            15.92m$  52-02.75 
  3 Woodbury, Brian           SR Maine                   15.51m%  50-10.75 
  4 O'Hara, Matthew           SO Brown                   14.53m@  47-08.00 
  5 Beering, Jonathan         FR Dartmouth               14.50m@  47-07.00 
  6 Comery, Aaron             FR Brown                   14.46m@  47-05.25 
  7 Cormier, Daniel           JR Stonehill               13.74m   45-01.00 
  8 Renaud, Jacob             JR New Hampshir            13.53m   44-04.75 
  9 Griffin, Mason            SO Stonehill               13.52m   44-04.25 
 10 Shanahan, Michael         FR New Hampshir            13.49m   44-03.25 
 11 Davies, Brett             FR Umass Amhers            13.43m   44-00.75 
 12 Ebbs, Charles             SR Northeastern            13.40m   43-11.75 
 13 Lynch, Thomas             SO New Hampshir            13.23m   43-05.00 
 14 Cubra, Chris              FR Brown                   13.02m   42-08.75 
 15 Brennan, Tim              FR Dartmouth               12.95m   42-06.00 
 16 Hastings, Andrew          SO Stonehill               12.89m   42-03.50 
 17 Moore, Ethan              SR Maine                   12.65m   41-06.00 
 18 Doherty, Ryan             FR Stonehill               12.54m   41-01.75 
 19 Lynch, Michael            FR New Hampshir            12.37m   40-07.00 
 20 Carey, Sean               JR Holy Cross              12.15m   39-10.50 
 21 McKee, Joseph             SO New Hampshir            12.11m   39-08.75 
 22 Cilfone, Carmen           FR Stonehill               11.87m   38-11.50 
 23 Ingham, Nicholas          SO Umass Amhers            11.64m   38-02.25 
 24 Bonfilio, Adam            FR Umass Amhers            11.48m   37-08.00 
 25 White, Lucius             JR Holy Cross              11.07m   36-04.00 
 26 Seaman, Robert            FR Hartford                10.93m   35-10.50 
 27 Marcarelli, Matthew       FR Williams                10.84m   35-06.75 
 28 Lyons, Christopher        FR Williams                10.28m   33-08.75 
 29 Robinson, Nico            FR Dartmouth               10.10m   33-01.75 
 30 Fairhurst, John           FR Hartford                 8.96m   29-04.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 15.35m                                                         
     IC4A D1: $ 17.00m                                                         
     NEICAAA: % 15.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Matthew           SO Brown                   17.17m$  56-04.00 
  2 Jumpp, George             SR New Hampshir            16.71m%  54-10.00 
  3 Truong, Phuong            SO Brown                   16.29m%  53-05.50 
  4 Cormier, Daniel           JR Stonehill               16.07m%  52-08.75 
  5 Carey, Sean               JR Holy Cross              15.90m%  52-02.00 
  6 Shanahan, Michael         FR New Hampshir            15.15m   49-08.50 
  7 Rosenberg, Kevin          JR Northeastern            15.07m   49-05.50 
  8 Brennan, Tim              FR Dartmouth               14.52m   47-07.75 
  9 Renaud, Jacob             JR New Hampshir           J14.52m   47-07.75 
 10 Johnson, Morgan           SO Stonehill               13.95m   45-09.25 
 10 Beering, Jonathan         FR Dartmouth               13.95m   45-09.25 
 12 Lynch, Thomas             SO New Hampshir            13.85m   45-05.25 
 13 Woodbury, Brian           SR Maine                   13.43m   44-00.75 
 14 McKee, Joseph             SO New Hampshir            13.27m   43-06.50 
 15 Comery, Aaron             FR Brown                   12.87m   42-02.75 
 16 White, Lucius             JR Holy Cross              12.83m   42-01.25 
 17 Dillon, John              FR Williams                12.06m   39-07.00 
 18 Marcarelli, Matthew       FR Williams                11.86m   38-11.00 
 19 Lynch, Michael            FR New Hampshir            11.62m   38-01.50 
 20 Cubra, Chris              FR Brown                   11.18m   36-08.25 
 21 Joseph, Olivier           FR Williams                10.32m   33-10.25 
 22 Lyons, Christopher        FR Williams                 9.45m   31-00.00 
 -- Carr, Kyle                SR Holy Cross                FOUL