NYC Gotham Cup Results

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2014 10:16 PM
NYC Gotham Cup - 1/10/2014                       
The New Balance Armory T & F Center                      
Results      
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1    16 Brown, Jermaine        Triple Crown ELi          6.84q  2 
  2       Bascom, Jeremy         CPTC New Bal              6.84q  3 
  3       Kirkland, Herman       AMK Internat              6.86q 11 
  4       Williams, Paul         central park              6.89q  5 
  4       Holland, Jaquan        Syracuse                  6.89q 10 
  6       Dixon, Reggie          Zenith Veloc              6.90q  6 
  7       Belcher, Christoph     Monroe Colle              6.90q  4 
  8       Wesley, Cyrus          AMK Internat              6.93q 11 
  9       Blake, Michael         Monroe Colle              6.96  10 
 10       moore, dennis          Unattached                6.97  12 
 11       Dorsainvil, Winslo     St. Thomas A              6.98   8 
 12     8 Waugh, Ainsley         Unattached                6.99  10 
 13       Gardner, Jovannie      New Horizon               6.99   5 
 14       Savoy, Jasper          Fairleigh Di              7.00   9 
 15       Cowie-Clarke, Hays     Coppin State              7.01   1 
 16       Ageday, Chavez         Unattached                7.01   8 
 17       elwin, carlton         Central Park              7.02   9 
 18       Lowery, DaJahn         Wesley                    7.04   3 
 19       Mickens, Darnelle      Unattached                7.04   2 
 20       McLean, Alistar        LIU Brooklyn              7.06   7 
 21       Fitzpatrick, Curti     ASA College               7.07  12 
 22       Izegwire, Olu          ASA College               7.08   4 
 23       Morgan, Kervin         LIU Brooklyn              7.09   3 
 24       Wilson, Jamie          Unattached                7.09   3 
 25     2 Richards, Brian        Unattached                7.09   6 
 25       Johnson, Tikuan        Monroe Colle              7.09   4 
 27       Okeke, David           Delaware Sta              7.09  11 
 28       Williams, Eric         LIU Brooklyn              7.11   6 
 29       Morton, Reggie         Syracuse                  7.13   4 
 30       Davis, Delano          Essex CC                  7.13   8 
 31    14 Gray, Tarique          Unattached                7.14   5 
 32       Ansley, Daryl          Ramapo                    7.14  12 
 33       Diana, Kevin           Ramapo                    7.15   2 
 34       Green, Shane           Coppin State              7.15   4 
 35       Lewis, Kirk            Essex CC                  7.15   1 
 36       Lewis, David           Adelphi                   7.17  12 
 37       Carrington, Shawn      St. Francis               7.17  10 
 38       Peteet, James          Delaware Sta              7.18  10 
 39       Batiz, Devon           NYU                       7.19  10 
 40       Willis, Dennis         Rutgers-Newa              7.20   5 
 41       Lindacher, Jake        TCNJ                      7.22  10 
 42       Morris, Lloyd          Fairleigh Di              7.23   8 
 42       Aprile, Jesse          Unattached                7.23  11 
 44       Su, Caleb              NYU                       7.24   8 
 45       Lisa, Scott            TCNJ                      7.25  12 
 46       Naticchia, Alex        Johns Hopkin              7.25   1 
 47       Livingston, Darian     Lehman                    7.27  12 
 48       Schlosser, Patrick     Wesley                    7.28   2 
 49       Powers, Matt           NYU                       7.28   9 
 50       D'Onofrio, James       Farmingdale               7.29   5 
 51       Dowell, Phillip        Ramapo                    7.29   3 
 52       Chardonette, Nyder     Molloy                    7.29   2 
 53       Renteria, Steven       Farmingdale               7.29   3 
 54       Black, Zachary         Delaware Sta              7.31   9 
 55       Signore, Rocco         Johns Hopkin              7.31   4 
 56       Sligh, Darren          Gotham Spark              7.32  11 
 57       Perry, Nicholas        Essex CC                  7.34   9 
 58       Lewis, Bobby           Shenandoah                7.34   7 
 59       Headly, Moquiez        Fairleigh Di              7.37   7 
 60       Lawrence, Mustafa      Rutgers-Newa              7.38   1 
 61       Seabury, John-Paul     Army Prep                 7.40   6 
 62     9 Aristide, Calvin       Unattached                7.41   5 
 63       Delince, Skandal       Queens (N.Y.              7.43   1 
 64       Drescher, Austin       Adelphi                   7.43   3 
 65       Dinh, Christopher      St. Francis               7.43   9 
 66       Grant, Justin          Johns Hopkin              7.47  10 
 67       Papa, Joseph           Farmingdale               7.47   9 
 68       James, Tyler           Montclair St              7.48   6 
 69       Spekhardt, Michael     TCNJ                      7.48   1 
 70       Clarke, Jevon          Farmingdale               7.50   6 
 71       Reynolds, Stephen      St. Francis               7.51   6 
 72       Stewart, Donovan       Queens (N.Y.              7.52   8 
 73       St. Cyr, Thomas        College of t              7.54  11 
 74       Heo, Jason             Swarthmore                7.56   8 
 75       Hill, Luther           Farmingdale               7.59   5 
 75       Johnson, Jlan          Molloy                    7.59   2 
 77       Fratto, Brian          Stevens Inst              7.61  11 
 78       Mobley, Tyree          NYU                       7.63   1 
 79       Goodwin, Walter        Stevens Inst              7.64   2 
 80       Bares, Lee             Army Prep                 7.65   7 
 81       Deniz, Brandon         NYU                       7.69  11 
 82    12 Addenley, Elijah       NYU                       7.70   7 
 83       Valerie, John          Molloy                    7.71   4 
 84       Miskovic, Radenko      Unattached                7.75   5 
 85       Davies, Adam           Stony Brook               7.75   9 
 86    13 Jackson, Rohan         Unattached                7.76   3 
 87       Macaluso, Eric         Adelphi                   7.85   7 
 88       Hart, Justin           Army Prep                 7.87  12 
 89       Fahey, Gavin           Swarthmore                8.05   2 
 90       Golding, Lenroy        Unattached                8.05   4 
 91       Wagstaffe, Norman      Kingsborough              8.26  12 
 --       Jenkins, Markael       Wesley                      FS   6 
 --       Akinlawon, Fiyinfo     Princeton                  DNF   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Dixon, Reggie          Zenith Veloc             X6.77  
  2       Williams, Paul         central park             X6.78  
  3       Bascom, Jeremy         CPTC New Bal             X6.81  
  4       Kirkland, Herman       AMK Internat             X6.82  
  5       Holland, Jaquan        Syracuse                  6.85  
  6       Belcher, Christoph     Monroe Colle             X6.86  
Preliminaries
  1    16 Brown, Jermaine        Triple Crown ELi                
  8       Wesley, Cyrus          AMK Internat                    
  9       Blake, Michael         Monroe Colle                    
 10       moore, dennis          Unattached                      
 11       Dorsainvil, Winslo     St. Thomas A                    
 12     8 Waugh, Ainsley         Unattached                      
 13       Gardner, Jovannie      New Horizon                     
 14       Savoy, Jasper          Fairleigh Di                    
 15       Cowie-Clarke, Hays     Coppin State                    
 16       Ageday, Chavez         Unattached                      
 17       elwin, carlton         Central Park                    
 18       Lowery, DaJahn         Wesley                          
 19       Mickens, Darnelle      Unattached                      
 20       McLean, Alistar        LIU Brooklyn                    
 21       Fitzpatrick, Curti     ASA College                     
 22       Izegwire, Olu          ASA College                     
 23       Morgan, Kervin         LIU Brooklyn                    
 24       Wilson, Jamie          Unattached                      
 25     2 Richards, Brian        Unattached                      
 25       Johnson, Tikuan        Monroe Colle                    
 27       Okeke, David           Delaware Sta                    
 28       Williams, Eric         LIU Brooklyn                    
 29       Morton, Reggie         Syracuse                        
 30       Davis, Delano          Essex CC                        
 31    14 Gray, Tarique          Unattached                      
 32       Ansley, Daryl          Ramapo                          
 33       Diana, Kevin           Ramapo                          
 34       Green, Shane           Coppin State                    
 35       Lewis, Kirk            Essex CC                        
 36       Lewis, David           Adelphi                         
 37       Carrington, Shawn      St. Francis                     
 38       Peteet, James          Delaware Sta                    
 39       Batiz, Devon           NYU                             
 40       Willis, Dennis         Rutgers-Newa                    
 41       Lindacher, Jake        TCNJ                            
 42       Morris, Lloyd          Fairleigh Di                    
 42       Aprile, Jesse          Unattached                      
 44       Su, Caleb              NYU                             
 45       Lisa, Scott            TCNJ                            
 46       Naticchia, Alex        Johns Hopkin                    
 47       Livingston, Darian     Lehman                          
 48       Schlosser, Patrick     Wesley                          
 49       Powers, Matt           NYU                             
 50       D'Onofrio, James       Farmingdale                     
 51       Dowell, Phillip        Ramapo                          
 52       Chardonette, Nyder     Molloy                          
 53       Renteria, Steven       Farmingdale                     
 54       Black, Zachary         Delaware Sta                    
 55       Signore, Rocco         Johns Hopkin                    
 56       Sligh, Darren          Gotham Spark                    
 57       Perry, Nicholas        Essex CC                        
 58       Lewis, Bobby           Shenandoah                      
 59       Headly, Moquiez        Fairleigh Di                    
 60       Lawrence, Mustafa      Rutgers-Newa                    
 61       Seabury, John-Paul     Army Prep                       
 62     9 Aristide, Calvin       Unattached                      
 63       Delince, Skandal       Queens (N.Y.                    
 64       Drescher, Austin       Adelphi                         
 65       Dinh, Christopher      St. Francis                     
 66       Grant, Justin          Johns Hopkin                    
 67       Papa, Joseph           Farmingdale                     
 68       James, Tyler           Montclair St                    
 69       Spekhardt, Michael     TCNJ                            
 70       Clarke, Jevon          Farmingdale                     
 71       Reynolds, Stephen      St. Francis                     
 72       Stewart, Donovan       Queens (N.Y.                    
 73       St. Cyr, Thomas        College of t                    
 74       Heo, Jason             Swarthmore                      
 75       Hill, Luther           Farmingdale                     
 75       Johnson, Jlan          Molloy                          
 77       Fratto, Brian          Stevens Inst                    
 78       Mobley, Tyree          NYU                             
 79       Goodwin, Walter        Stevens Inst                    
 80       Bares, Lee             Army Prep                       
 81       Deniz, Brandon         NYU                             
 82    12 Addenley, Elijah       NYU                             
 83       Valerie, John          Molloy                          
 84       Miskovic, Radenko      Unattached                      
 85       Davies, Adam           Stony Brook                     
 86    13 Jackson, Rohan         Unattached                      
 87       Macaluso, Eric         Adelphi                         
 88       Hart, Justin           Army Prep                       
 89       Fahey, Gavin           Swarthmore                      
 90       Golding, Lenroy        Unattached                      
 91       Wagstaffe, Norman      Kingsborough                    
 --       Jenkins, Markael       Wesley                          
 --       Akinlawon, Fiyinfo     Princeton                       
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Sanford, Donald        Zenith Veloc            X47.47   1 
  2       Bing, Brandon          Unattached              X48.48   2 
  3       Herbert, Khari         ASA College             X48.59   1 
  4       Holland, Jaquan        Syracuse                 48.67   3 
  5       Goodwin, Tressean      Monroe Colle            X48.78   3 
  6       Mosley, Emmanuel       Monroe Colle            X48.80   3 
  7       Chase, Kester          Coppin State             48.91   2 
  8       Rodney, Brendon        LIU Brooklyn             49.33   1 
  9       Johnson, Joel          Monroe Colle            X49.51   2 
 10       Taylor, Rashawn        Team Fast St            X49.52   4 
 11       Williams, James        Essex CC                X49.79   4 
 12       Switzer, Bryant        Princeton                49.88   2 
 13       Cisse, Mohamed         Fairleigh Di             50.16   5 
 14       Stewart, Rohan         Coppin State             50.18   1 
 15       Sheppard, Carlton      Wesley                  X50.33   4 
 16    18 Thompson, Kevin        CPTC                    X50.52   6 
 17       Ewart, Adian           St. Francis              50.54   6 
 18       Amilcar, Rasheed       Montclair St            X50.56   7 
 19       House, Donald          Rutgers-Newa            X50.64   7 
 20       Granata, Matthew       Stony Brook              50.66   6 
 21       Cartwright, Kyle       Villanova                50.96   5 
 22       Burgess, Nigel         ASA College             X50.98   3 
 23       Johnson, Jabari        Princeton                50.99   5 
 24       McCord, Daniel         Princeton                51.00   2 
 25       Tucker, Nathaniel      Delaware Sta             51.08  12 
 26       Laws Jr, Alan          Shore AC                X51.37   3 
 27       Cham, James            Montclair St            X51.39   7 
 28       Signore, Rocco         Johns Hopkin            X51.59   9 
 29       Brown, Budd            NYU                     X51.79   7 
 30       Lewis, Kemar           LIU Brooklyn             51.80   7 
 31       Camacho, Michael       Kingsborough            X51.83   4 
 32       Agyei, Michael         Rutgers-Newa            X51.88   8 
 33       Williamson, Mikhai     LIU Brooklyn             51.90   4 
 34       Poore, Jesse           Johns Hopkin            X51.98   8 
 35       Kelly, Thomas          TCNJ                    X51.99   8 
 36       Messick, Joseph        Villanova                52.16   5 
 37       Crawford, Christop     Princeton                52.28   5 
 38       Poinsett, Ian          Montclair St            X52.42   7 
 39       Leeper, Greg           Princeton                52.56   6 
 40       Henry, Anthony         St. Thomas A            X52.62   9 
 41       Abdallatif, Sammy      St. Thomas A            X52.71   9 
 42       Bundy, Matt            Wesley                  X52.85   8 
 43       Butterman, Marc        Adelphi                 X52.90   6 
 44       Denner, Anderson       Kingsborough            X52.98   8 
 45       Rochdi, Zakaria        TCNJ                    X53.02   8 
 46       Berzal, Zach           Marist                  X53.06   9 
 47       Joseph, Serjunior      Kingsborough            X53.11   6 
 48       Pascale, Luke          Adelphi                 X53.33   5 
 49       Lawrence, Mustafa      Rutgers-Newa             53.38  11 
 50       Peters, Mike           Ramapo                   53.41  11 
 51       Johnson, Tim           Marist                   53.50  10 
 52       Simba, imhotep         Coppin State             53.52  10 
 53       Mercado, Oscar         Unattached               53.73  11 
 54       Ortiz, Frank           Fairleigh Di             53.79  10 
 55       Moskowitz, Andrew      Queens (N.Y.             54.41  12 
 56       Harran, Nicholas       Queens (N.Y.             54.62  11 
 57       Stewart, Donovan       Queens (N.Y.             54.77  13 
 58       Buscemi, Mario         Molloy                   54.91  12 
 59       Guidroz, Desmond       Molloy                   55.09  11 
 60       DiStefano, Frank       Adelphi                  55.24  10 
 60       Lam, Fred              NYU                      55.24  13 
 62       Gaul, Dean             Molloy                   55.52  13 
 63       Davis, Antoine         Army Prep                56.19  14 
 64       Dolce, Brandon         Ramapo                   56.32  12 
 65       Lewis, Bobby           Shenandoah               56.62  14 
 66       Gery, Jonathan         Shenandoah               57.13  14 
 67       Reid, Simon            Delaware Sta             57.26  12 
 68       Dodge, Connor          Marist                   57.61  12 
 69       Morrison, Kamrun       Army Prep                57.96  14 
 70       Fahey, Gavin           Swarthmore               58.19  13 
 71       Brown, Malcom          ASA College              59.34  13 
 72       Pittman, Shamar        Essex CC               1:01.37  10 
 73       Quinones, Justin       Lehman                 1:06.96  14 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hopkins, Tom           Princeton              1:02.57   1 
  2       Ferguson, O'Jay        Essex CC              X1:03.02   1 
  3       Phillip, Isaiah        Zenith Veloc          X1:03.19   1 
  4       Hazel, Odou            ASA College           X1:03.61   2 
  5       Fabio, Mychael         Unattached            X1:03.90   1 
  6       Atkinson, Sean         CPTC New Bal          X1:04.14   2 
  7       Daniel, Rosen          Coppin State           1:04.70   1 
  8       Dyagilev, Jenya        Fairleigh Di           1:05.01   3 
  9       Mennin, Peter          Princeton              1:05.10   2 
 10       Taylor, Donell         Coppin State           1:05.33   2 
 11       Ventour, Justin        Kingsborough          X1:05.63   3 
 12       Erazo, George          St. Thomas A          X1:05.76   2 
 13       Samuel, Kurt           Queens (N.Y.          X1:05.80   6 
 14       Winslow, Peter         Villanova              1:05.94   6 
 15       Petit-Homme, Mica-     LIU Brooklyn           1:06.03   2 
 16       Collins, Sean          Fordham                1:06.16   5 
 17       Kish, Zach             NYU                    1:06.38   8 
 18       Malcolm, Demar         ASA College           X1:06.50   4 
 19       Brooks, Akeem          St. Francis            1:06.62   5 
 20       Taylor, Lester         Fordham                1:06.72   6 
 21       Kamalu, Oscar          Unattached            X1:06.96   3 
 22       Amazan, Bradley        Stony Brook            1:07.02   9 
 23       Otun, Kazeem           Fairleigh Di           1:07.11   4 
 24       Davis, Christopher     Gotham Spark           1:07.20   8 
 25       Andrews, Waylan        ASA College            1:07.27   6 
 26       Gilhuley, Paul         Unattached            X1:07.29   3 
 27       Ramsey, Rashad         Monroe Colle           1:07.36   7 
 28       Holmgren, Trevor       Johns Hopkin           1:07.75  10 
 29       Mansaray, Alpha        Delaware Sta           1:07.84   8 
 30       Day, Laron             TCNJ                   1:07.87   7 
 31       Edwards, Matt          Marist                 1:07.95   6 
 32       Jobe, Momodou          Gotham Spark           1:08.04   7 
 33       Grant, Javaun          Monroe Colle           1:08.08   5 
 34       Simpson, Darryl        Essex CC               1:08.09   5 
 35       Colon, Frankie         St. Thomas A          X1:08.20   4 
 36       Neely, Darius          LIU Brooklyn           1:08.30   4 
 37       Ward, Najua            Unattached             1:08.56   7 
 38       Ubaka, Odera           Kingsborough          X1:08.62   4 
 39       Legere, Kyle           Queens (N.Y.           1:08.93  10 
 40       Momoh, Leoman          Zenith Veloc          X1:09.18   3 
 41       Myers, Jordan          Princeton              1:09.66   7 
 42       Moore, Garvey          LIU Brooklyn           1:09.71   8 
 43       Clyne, Lucas           Ramapo                 1:09.93   7 
 44       Mann, Curtis           NYU                    1:10.05  11 
 45       Lewis, Kirk            Shenandoah             1:10.13   9 
 46       Gibson, Bradley        Army Prep              1:10.51  12 
 47       Samuels, Chevaun       NYU                    1:10.83  10 
 48       Gilkes, Brandon        TCNJ                   1:10.93  10 
 49       Folarin, Ibukun        Delaware Sta           1:10.94   6 
 50       Renwick, Curtly        Monroe Colle           1:11.12   9 
 51       Duncan, Christian      Ramapo                 1:11.14  10 
 52       Delacruz, Diego        St. Francis            1:11.37   8 
 53       Williams, Myles        Fairleigh Di           1:11.39   4 
 54       Gottuso, Sam           Johns Hopkin           1:11.46  11 
 55       Basil, Charles         Shenandoah             1:11.51   9 
 56       Chiaravalle, Shane     Stevens Inst           1:12.77  11 
 57       Collorafi, Matthew     Farmingdale            1:13.01  12 
 58       Weikl, Josef           Ramapo                 1:13.61   8 
 59       Halloran, Tom          Stevens Inst           1:13.83  11 
 60       Pierre-Louis, Rube     Queens (N.Y.           1:14.27  11 
 61       Johnson, David         Shenandoah             1:14.46   9 
 62       Qin, Jerry             Swarthmore             1:15.81  12 
 63       Isales, Ray            Johns Hopkin           1:16.14  10 
 64       Vazquez, Christian     Adelphi                1:19.74  12 
 65       Cromwell, Brandon      Army Prep              1:28.05  12 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ball, Ronaldo          Monroe Colle          X1:55.42   1 
  2       Marthy, David          Marist                 1:56.23   1 
  3       Bowe, Stephen          Delaware Sta          X1:57.48   1 
  4       Fehrnstrom, Jamie      Princeton              1:58.75   2 
  5       James Jr., LeaQuan     ASA College           X1:59.29   1 
  6       Isselee, Tim           Unattached            X1:59.96   4 
  7       Clonan, Kyle           Fordham                2:00.78   4 
  8       Coltrain, Shea         Monroe Colle          X2:01.12   3 
  9       Green, Daniel          Fordham                2:01.26   2 
 10       Ihionu, Amajoyi        Coppin State           2:01.41   2 
 11       Moutenot, Erik         TCNJ                  X2:01.66   5 
 12       Kral, Nicholas         Montclair St          X2:01.74   4 
 13       James, Michael         Coppin State           2:02.07   3 
 14       White, Erick           Swarthmore            X2:02.20   3 
 15       Taylor, Elijah         LIU Brooklyn           2:02.22   5 
 16       Capozzoli, Tyler       Molloy                X2:02.85   2 
 17       Augustin, Andi         LIU Brooklyn           2:03.12   3 
 18       Irula, Rafael          Montclair St          X2:03.29   4 
 19       Loscano, Jacob         Molloy                X2:03.39   3 
 20       Olaniyi, Ayoola        Westchester           X2:03.63   5 
 21       ayiebo, olabode        Holy Family            2:03.90   6 
 22       Hyland, Steve          Johns Hopkin          X2:03.94   2 
 23       Seara, Anthony         Adelphi               X2:04.04   4 
 24       Bier, Daniel           Johns Hopkin          X2:04.07   5 
 25    10 Thaddeus, Nelson       Stevens Inst          X2:04.30   2 
 26       Ippolito, Michael      TCNJ                  X2:04.36   5 
 27       Lawrey, Brian          Stevens Inst          X2:04.72   5 
 28       Mattis, Eon            Unattached            X2:05.34   2 
 29       Senatus, Quesnel       St. Francis            2:05.35   6 
 30       Finney, Lamar          ASA College           X2:05.44   3 
 31       Gamble, Ty             Marist                 2:05.45   4 
 32       Gillespie, Luther      St. Francis            2:05.60   6 
 33       Vandenberg, Tommy      Unattached            X2:05.77   2 
 34       Pineiro, Jonathan      LIU Brooklyn           2:05.91   6 
 35       Happel, Chris          Rutgers-Newa          X2:05.93   4 
 36       Gillespie, Lamar       St. Francis            2:06.65   6 
 37       Moore, Tom             Ramapo                 2:07.19   6 
 38       Gleason, Matthew       Army Prep              2:08.64   7 
 39       Moore, Jacob           Adelphi                2:08.77   3 
 40       Schorsch, Emanuel      Swarthmore             2:09.02   7 
 41       Smith, Bradford        Stevens Inst           2:10.38   6 
 42       Gussiaas, Matthew      Shenandoah            X2:10.41   5 
 43       Jobson, Denzell        Unattached            X2:10.45   5 
 44       Moskowitz, Andrew      Queens (N.Y.           2:11.66   6 
 45       Singh, Jaspal          Rutgers-Newa           2:13.12   7 
 46       Brown, Edward          Coppin State           2:13.36   6 
 47       Beliard, Rei-David     Monroe Colle          X2:15.98   3 
 48       Mantoura, Raymond      Molloy                 2:17.17   7 
 49       Ausen, Brenton         Army Prep              2:17.36   7 
 50       Woodley, Sean          Rutgers-Newa           2:17.45   7 
 51       Dietrich, Stephen      St. Thomas A           2:19.93   7 
 52       Shave, Cody            Fairleigh Di           2:20.58   7 
 53       Utate, Joshua          Fairleigh Di           2:26.97   7 
 54       Zhang, Henry           Swarthmore             2:29.67   7 
 55       Perez, Victor          Lehman                 2:32.40   7 
 56       Blanco, Augusto        Lehman                 2:32.62   7 
 --       Poirier, Brian         Princeton                  DNF   1 
 --       Pointer, Bryan         Delaware Sta               DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ellison, Samuel        Villanova              2:27.05   1 
  2       Lampron, Josh          Villanova              2:27.06   1 
  3       Jamieson, Carlos       CPTC New Bal          X2:28.22   1 
  4       Gilhuley, Joseph       Unattached            X2:28.48   1 
  5       Booray, Adam           Westchester           X2:28.69   1 
  6       Veras, Jose            Zenith Veloc          X2:29.32   1 
  7       Hanko, Jared           Fairleigh Di           2:29.59   1 
  8     1 Palmisano, Mike        Villanova              2:30.55   2 
  9       Paulson, William       Princeton              2:31.42   1 
 10     6 Lee, Terrence          Unattached            X2:32.01   2 
 11       Mazzarella, Brando     TCNJ                  X2:33.96   4 
 12       Reinhardt, Benjami     Unattached            X2:34.12   2 
 13       Kadiyala, Dharan       NYU                   X2:34.39   2 
 14       Polo, Ryan             Fordham                2:34.45   2 
 15       Coker, Alaric          Coppin State           2:35.18   2 
 16       Green, Paul            Swarthmore            X2:35.22   4 
 17       Soto, Sergio           Unattached            X2:35.87   1 
 18       Vazquez, Gabriel       Stony Brook            2:37.17   4 
 19       Ingram, Walter         TCNJ                  X2:37.21   4 
 20       O'Connor, Quincey      Fordham                2:37.63   4 
 21       Smathers, Ryan         Army Prep              2:37.85   5 
 22       aramayo, ed            Unattached            X2:38.09   3 
 23       Davis, Delroy          Coppin State           2:38.18   2 
 24       Nicolas, Garvenchy     St. Thomas A          X2:38.37   3 
 25       Buttigieg, Bryan       Marist                 2:38.57   4 
 26       Hannafin, Kyle         Marist                 2:39.50   4 
 27       Garduno, Marc          Delaware Sta           2:39.66   4 
 28       Lopresti, Alex         Stony Brook            2:39.73   3 
 29       Mayo-Smith, Thomas     Unattached            X2:41.16   3 
 30       Porto, Luis            St. Francis            2:42.27   5 
 31       Dyoyi, Katleho         Monroe Colle          X2:42.30   3 
 32       Ortega, Angel          Adelphi               X2:42.76   3 
 33       Filippazzo, Nichol     Adelphi               X2:43.01   2 
 34       Burrows, Chris         Rutgers-Newa          X2:43.59   4 
 35       Haslbauer, Eric        Molloy                 2:44.40   5 
 36       Dolan, Connor          Adelphi               X2:45.63   4 
 37       Fain, Robert           Swarthmore             2:47.39   5 
 38       Reed, Tyler            Stevens Inst           2:48.24   5 
 39       Arnold, James          Montclair St           2:48.63   5 
 40       Panepinto, Christo     St. Thomas A           2:49.08   5 
 41       DiGennaro, Mark        Montclair St           2:51.99   5 
 42       Davis, Derrick         Unattached             2:52.29   5 
 43       Gormley, Ryan          Rutgers-Newa          X2:55.03   3 
 44       Oleksiw, Steve         Molloy                 2:56.27   5 
 45       Guglielmo, Mike        Stevens Inst          X2:57.64   4 
 46       Zicchino, Campbell     St. Thomas A           3:01.42   5 
 47       Elancieux, Wagner      St. Francis            3:03.50   5 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Williams, Michael      Princeton              4:10.51   1 
  2       Bendtsen, Chris        Princeton              4:15.12   1 
  3       Bates, Charles         Villanova              4:15.78   1 
  4       Denis, Daniel          Stony Brook            4:15.81   1 
  5       gentsch, joe           Westchester           X4:16.39   1 
  6       Carey, Andrew          Johns Hopkin          X4:17.48   1 
  7       Galasso, George        Princeton              4:17.87   1 
  8       Annelli, Jonathan      Fordham                4:18.64   1 
  9       Turi, Michael          Fordham                4:19.01   1 
 10       Walter, Brian          Fordham                4:21.16   1 
 11       Gooding, Darrel        Fairleigh Di           4:21.89   1 
 12       Pietrocarlo, Chris     Villanova              4:23.41   1 
 13       Colebrook, Andre       Essex CC              X4:24.15   2 
 14       Snak, James            Stony Brook            4:25.03   2 
 15       Keys, Tyler            Stony Brook            4:25.50   3 
 16       Pollina, John          Lehman                X4:25.56   2 
 17       Seyffart, James        TCNJ                   4:26.52   3 
 18       Pavarini, Tom          Johns Hopkin          X4:27.77   2 
 19       Parlette, Andrew       Stevens Inst          X4:29.96   2 
 20       Coneys, Austin         Unattached            X4:30.53   2 
 21       Healy, Ryan            Adelphi               X4:30.78   1 
 22       Tuohy, Peter           Ramapo                 4:30.91   4 
 23       Lake, John             NYU                    4:31.35   3 
 24       Howell, Billy          Ramapo                 4:31.60   3 
 25       Gleason, Matthew       Army Prep              4:32.68   4 
 26       kaiser, craig          Unattached            X4:32.75   2 
 27       Fantauzzi, Ramon       ASA College            4:33.05   3 
 28       Crnic, Steve           NYU                    4:33.06   3 
 29       Lee, Johnny            Marist                 4:33.77   4 
 30       Smathers, Ryan         Army Prep             X4:33.82   2 
 31       Karam, Nick            NYU                    4:34.19   4 
 32       Reilly, Christophe     Adelphi               X4:35.08   2 
 33       Valentino, Mark        Marist                 4:35.20   4 
 34       Jones, Mike            TCNJ                   4:36.62   4 
 35       Reinhart, Tom          Johns Hopkin          X4:37.31   2 
 36       Buell, Matt            St. Thomas A           4:38.11   4 
 37       Gallagher, Conor       Molloy                 4:38.54   3 
 38       Morley, Daniel         Adelphi               X4:41.44   2 
 39       Kramer, Peter          Queens (N.Y.          X4:41.63   2 
 40       Cahill, Michael        Stevens Inst           4:41.81   3 
 41       Burrows, Chris         Rutgers-Newa           4:43.99   4 
 42       Gagnon, John           Swarthmore             4:45.03   5 
 43       Alvarez, Ryan          Johns Hopkin           4:48.67   3 
 44       Buckley, James         Unattached             4:48.77   4 
 45       Toro, Alec             Swarthmore             4:49.01   5 
 46       Sullivan, Will         Swarthmore             4:49.90   5 
 47       Dreyer, Thomas         Molloy                 4:50.16   5 
 48       Simonds, Finley        Stevens Inst           4:51.11   5 
 49       Azy, Boskhalem         Monroe Colle           4:51.42   3 
 50       McNiff, Stephen        St. Thomas A           4:52.71   5 
 51       Meenan, Conner         NYU                    4:53.95   4 
 52       Brower, Zach           Ramapo                 4:56.04   5 
 53       Donaghy, Connell       Unattached             4:56.92   4 
 54       Ausen, Brenton         Army Prep              5:03.21   5 
 55       Patton, Daniel         Molloy                 5:07.32   5 
 56       Greenwood, Jonatha     Essex CC               5:13.36   3 
 57       Medina, Oscar          Rutgers-Newa           5:17.38   5 
 58       Abdoulaye, Keneme      Kingsborough           5:17.59   4 
 59       Barrett, Daniel        Farmingdale            5:17.73   5 
 60       Bravo-Lopez, Marce     Lehman                 5:28.82   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Arroyo Yamin, Alej     Princeton              8:21.69   1 
  2       Udland, Tyler          Princeton              8:21.81   1 
  3       Endale, Abiyot         Westchester           X8:24.07   1 
  4       McDonald, Matt         Princeton              8:32.07   1 
  5       Kun, Mitchell          Stony Brook            8:38.54   1 
  6       Rose, Connor           Strive Racin          X8:41.08   1 
  7       Sublette, Michael      Princeton              8:42.43   1 
  8       Oppenheimer, Jonas     Swarthmore            X8:48.49   1 
  9       Berkmans, Pier         Unattached            X8:50.19   1 
 10       Leahey, Jack           Princeton              8:53.42   1 
 11       Juelis, Paul           Ramapo                X8:53.71   2 
 12       Saliani, Julian        Johns Hopkin          X8:53.94   1 
 13       Butler, Wes            Johns Hopkin          X8:55.25   1 
 14       Russell, Stuart        Swarthmore            X8:56.17   2 
 15       Zillmann, Ryan         Citius New Y          X8:57.67   1 
 16       Valentino, Mark        Marist                 8:58.34   2 
 17       Toner, Zach            Marist                 8:58.55   2 
 18       Townsend, Brian        Unattached            X9:00.62   2 
 19       Savage, Scott          TCNJ                  X9:03.42   2 
 20       Zampariello, Matt      Stony Brook            9:05.17   2 
 21       Tedeschi, Andrew       TCNJ                  X9:06.50   2 
 22       Ochstein, Schaffer     Johns Hopkin          X9:06.79   1 
 23       Fantauzzi, Ramon       ASA College           X9:09.19   2 
 24       Bay, Tyler             Queens (N.Y.          X9:09.78   3 
 25       Wortner, Brendan       Unattached            X9:10.02   1 
 26       Taylor, Ryan           Shenandoah            X9:11.39   2 
 27       Darnell, Mike          Molloy                X9:13.32   2 
 28       Pampena, Nick          Runner's Edg          X9:16.60   1 
 29       Rochford, Brian        Ramapo                X9:16.86   3 
 30       Macari, Justin         Adelphi               X9:19.57   2 
 31       Karas, Zach            NYU                   X9:22.71   2 
 32       DeMaria, Andrew        TCNJ                  X9:25.76   2 
 33       Wortner, Patrick       Unattached            X9:28.48   2 
 34       Flannery, Tom          Stevens Inst          X9:29.63   3 
 35       Vasadi, Lukas          Stony Brook            9:34.39   3 
 36       Banko, Chris           Stevens Inst          X9:35.40   3 
 37       Meneses, Maximino      Ramapo                X9:36.24   3 
 38       Mayer, Andrew          Queens (N.Y.          X9:37.71   3 
 39       Nadz, Nasty            Triple Steak          X9:42.82   3 
 40       Scibelli, Dillon       Queens (N.Y.          X9:49.58   3 
 41       Barresi, Kevin         Stevens Inst          X9:53.39   3 
 42       O'Brien, Christoph     Unattached           X10:02.43   3 
 43       Gasser, Ryan           St. Thomas A         X10:03.13   3 
 44       Martensen, Shane       Molloy               X10:03.14   3 
 45       Chapel, Nicholas       Stevens Inst         X10:06.22   3 
 46       Schmidt, Nick          Swarthmore           X10:59.87   3 
 47       Wilson, Jalon          St. Francis           11:13.16   3 
 --       Festa, Robert          Adelphi                    XDQ   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ward, Kendall          Army                  14:32.20  
  2       Galindo, Ricardo       Army                  14:41.84  
  3       LaFontaine, Trevor     Army                  14:57.73  
  4       Ceruzzi, Andrew        Johns Hopkin         X15:05.18  
  5       Beck, Andrew           Army                  15:05.93  
  6       Coelho, Andrew         Runner's Edg         X15:06.13  
  7       lloyd, macky           Willow Stree         X15:10.66  
  8       Faulkner, Jerry        Unattached           X15:11.26  
  9       Ecker, Joshua          Army                  15:15.71  
 10       Bearden, Matthew       Army                  15:18.87  
 11       Burke, Patrick         Fordham               15:23.42  
 12       Stecklair, Austin      Johns Hopkin         X15:27.25  
 13       Kazanjian, Timothy     Fordham               15:31.07  
 14       Ringwood, David        South Jersey         X15:33.50  
 15       Arnold, Stefan         Johns Hopkin         X15:47.60  
 16       Grimm, Tyler           TCNJ                 X15:54.04  
 17       Schwartz, Ryan         Johns Hopkin         X16:00.42  
 18       DiBenedetto, Nicho     Runner's Edg         X16:02.59  
 19       Gormley, Ryan          Rutgers-Newa         X16:06.70  
 --       Barger, Robert         Army                       DNF  
 --       Schwenzfeier, Adam     Fordham                    DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Pollitt, Donald        Syracuse                  7.99q  1 
  2       queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc              8.07q  6 
  3       Gueye, Amadou          Unattached                8.11q  3 
  4       Dorsey, Jeremy         Coppin State              8.11q  5 
  5       Rowe, Shawn            Essex CC                  8.13q  5 
  6       Jean-Philippe, Ade     Unattached                8.27q  2 
  7       Moczula, Timothy       Holy Cross                8.40q  7 
  8       Caldwell, Gregory      Princeton                 8.43q  3 
  9       Davis, Antione         Monroe Colle              8.49   6 
 10       Perry, Nicholas        Essex CC                  8.51   1 
 11       McCluskey, Darren      Syracuse                  8.51   4 
 12       Wulff-Cochrane, Ch     Delaware Sta              8.53   5 
 13       Cunningham, Alex       Marist                    8.54   6 
 14       Cummings, Michael      Delaware Sta              8.59   3 
 15       Gamez, Roland          Ramapo                    8.60   3 
 16       Penate, Walter         Monroe Colle              8.66   5 
 17       Chardonette, Nyder     Molloy                    8.67   1 
 18       Castro, Christian      ASA College               8.76   3 
 19       Cajuste, Karl          Essex CC                  8.77   7 
 20       sutherland, craig      New Balance               8.78   1 
 21       Lindacher, Jake        TCNJ                      8.82   4 
 22       Oslin, Bryan           Princeton                 8.83   7 
 23       Kennedy, Junior        CPTC New Bal              8.84   2 
 24       Day, Laron             TCNJ                      8.84   1 
 25       Sandifer, Aaron        Villanova                 8.84   7 
 26       St. Cyr, Thomas        College of t              8.88   6 
 27       Lewis, Danielle        ASA College               8.88   1 
 28       Headly, Moquiez        Fairleigh Di              8.88   5 
 29       Harris, Marquis        Ramapo                    8.89   7 
 30       Shoyoye, Akin          Rutgers-Newa              8.90   2 
 31       Pascale, Luke          Adelphi                   8.91   1 
 32       Jebb, Alex             Johns Hopkin              8.92   5 
 33       Barreira, Daniel       Montclair St              8.93   4 
 34       Dorsainvil, Kerven     Monroe Colle              8.93   2 
 35       Obamedo, Elyon         Rutgers-Newa              8.94   2 
 36       Gortman, Jonathan      Farmingdale               9.05   3 
 37       Errichetti, Zach       TCNJ                      9.14   4 
 38       McArthur, Donte        Farmingdale               9.14   6 
 39       Mercado, Oscar         Unattached                9.14   7 
 40       Heo, Jason             Swarthmore                9.19   5 
 41       Garcia, Esteban        CPTC New Bal              9.20   3 
 42       Houston, Sam           Fordham                   9.36   6 
 43       Keller, Mitchell       Johns Hopkin              9.37   7 
 44       Hughes, Leonard        Montclair St              9.44   5 
 45       Stelmach, Adrian       Johns Hopkin              9.77   2 
 46       Palmer, Barrington     Rutgers-Newa              9.98   6 
 47       Joachim, Brandon       Adelphi                  10.45   4 
 --       Llanos, Enrique        Unattached                  FS   4 
 --       Crittenden, Freddi     Syracuse                   DNF   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Gueye, Amadou          Unattached               X7.87  
  2       Pollitt, Donald        Syracuse                  7.90  
  3       queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc             X8.01  
  4       Dorsey, Jeremy         Coppin State              8.02  
  5       Jean-Philippe, Ade     Unattached               X8.12  
  6       Rowe, Shawn            Essex CC                 X8.16  
  7       Moczula, Timothy       Holy Cross                8.37  
  8       Caldwell, Gregory      Princeton                 8.41  
Preliminaries
  9       Davis, Antione         Monroe Colle                    
 10       Perry, Nicholas        Essex CC                        
 11       McCluskey, Darren      Syracuse                        
 12       Wulff-Cochrane, Ch     Delaware Sta                    
 13       Cunningham, Alex       Marist                          
 14       Cummings, Michael      Delaware Sta                    
 15       Gamez, Roland          Ramapo                          
 16       Penate, Walter         Monroe Colle                    
 17       Chardonette, Nyder     Molloy                          
 18       Castro, Christian      ASA College                     
 19       Cajuste, Karl          Essex CC                        
 20       sutherland, craig      New Balance                     
 21       Lindacher, Jake        TCNJ                            
 22       Oslin, Bryan           Princeton                       
 23       Kennedy, Junior        CPTC New Bal                    
 24       Day, Laron             TCNJ                            
 25       Sandifer, Aaron        Villanova                       
 26       St. Cyr, Thomas        College of t                    
 27       Lewis, Danielle        ASA College                     
 28       Headly, Moquiez        Fairleigh Di                    
 29       Harris, Marquis        Ramapo                          
 30       Shoyoye, Akin          Rutgers-Newa                    
 31       Pascale, Luke          Adelphi                         
 32       Jebb, Alex             Johns Hopkin                    
 33       Barreira, Daniel       Montclair St                    
 34       Dorsainvil, Kerven     Monroe Colle                    
 35       Obamedo, Elyon         Rutgers-Newa                    
 36       Gortman, Jonathan      Farmingdale                     
 37       Errichetti, Zach       TCNJ                            
 38       McArthur, Donte        Farmingdale                     
 39       Mercado, Oscar         Unattached                      
 40       Heo, Jason             Swarthmore                      
 41       Garcia, Esteban        CPTC New Bal                    
 42       Houston, Sam           Fordham                         
 43       Keller, Mitchell       Johns Hopkin                    
 44       Hughes, Leonard        Montclair St                    
 45       Stelmach, Adrian       Johns Hopkin                    
 46       Palmer, Barrington     Rutgers-Newa                    
 47       Joachim, Brandon       Adelphi                         
 --       Llanos, Enrique        Unattached                      
 --       Crittenden, Freddi     Syracuse                        
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                            X3:12.60   1 
  2 Essex CC  'A'                                      X3:13.17   1 
  3 ASA College  'A'                                   X3:15.47   1 
  4 Monroe College  'A'                                X3:17.95   2 
  5 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:18.04   1 
  6 Villanova  'A'                                      3:18.84   1 
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:21.34   2 
  8 CPTC New Balance  'A'                              X3:22.05   2 
  9 Wesley  'A'                                        X3:24.39   4 
 10 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:25.12   3 
 11 CPTC New Balance  'B'                              X3:25.31   5 
 12 Kingsborough CC  'A'                               X3:25.37   3 
 13 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:26.72   4 
 14 Holy Family  'A'                                   X3:27.52   5 
 15 TCNJ  'A'                                          X3:27.88   4 
 16 Princeton  'A'                                      3:27.98   3 
 17 NYU  'A'                                           X3:28.81   6 
 18 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                 X3:29.31   5 
 19 LIU Brooklyn  'B'                                   3:31.13   2 
 20 Montclair State  'A'                               X3:32.28   5 
 21 Ramapo  'A'                                        X3:32.78   4 
 22 Marist  'A'                                         3:33.49   6 
 23 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 X3:33.64   3 
 24 Adelphi  'A'                                       X3:34.86   2 
 25 Molloy  'A'                                        X3:35.68   6 
 26 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                X3:35.85   6 
 27 Stevens Institute  'A'                             X3:39.35   5 
 28 Shenandoah  'A'                                    X3:39.96   4 
 29 Lehman  'A'                                        X4:00.23   6 
 -- LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                       DNF   3 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      7:48.94  
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        8:02.76  
  3 Adelphi  'A'                                       X8:07.42  
  4 Marist  'A'                                         8:09.76  
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                             X8:09.86  
  6 Ramapo  'A'                                        X8:15.45  
  7 NYU  'A'                                           X8:18.87  
  8 TCNJ  'A'                                          X8:20.17  
  9 ASA College  'A'                                   X8:20.49  
 10 Swarthmore  'A'                                    X8:31.61  
 11 USMMA  'A'                                         X8:42.75  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                   10:19.36  
  2 Princeton  'A'                                     10:20.25  
  3 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                           10:29.00  
  4 Fordham  'A'                                       10:31.94  
  5 Marist  'A'                                        10:45.60  
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                X10:50.50  
  7 NYU  'A'                                          X11:01.52  
  8 Adelphi  'A'                                      X11:01.55  
  9 USMMA  'A'                                        X11:03.52  
 10 Army Prep  'A'                                    X11:12.29  
 11 Stevens Institute  'A'                            X11:18.31  
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           X11:18.98  
 13 Montclair State  'A'                              X11:33.69  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Sandiford, Oneil       Unattached              X2.09m    6-10.25 
  2       Brown, Dean            SuperMe Trac           XJ2.09m    6-10.25 
  3       Maxwell, Elbert        Villanova                2.04m    6-08.25 
  4       Jarrett, Omar          Princeton                1.99m    6-06.25 
  5       Pinto, Robert          Stevens Inst           XJ1.99m    6-06.25 
  6       Bledsoe, Xavier        Princeton                1.94m    6-04.25 
  7       Walsh, Ryan            Johns Hopkin           XJ1.94m    6-04.25 
  8       Lisa, Scott            TCNJ                   XJ1.94m    6-04.25 
  9       Clay, Donovan          Essex CC               XJ1.94m    6-04.25 
 10       Gamez, Roland          Ramapo                  X1.89m    6-02.25 
 11       Houston, Sam           Fordham                 J1.89m    6-02.25 
 12       Soerens, Stephen       Princeton                1.84m    6-00.50 
 12       Daniels, Damon         Monroe Colle             1.84m    6-00.50 
 --       Holmgren, Tristan      St. Thomas A                NH            
 --       Conley, Devin          Johns Hopkin                NH            
 --       Renteria, Steven       Farmingdale                 NH            
 --       Jackson, Kip           Adelphi                     NH            
 --       Hart, Justin           Army Prep                   NH            
 --       Johnson, Joseph        Molloy                      NH            
 --       Greaux, Jaquan         Monroe Colle                NH            
 --       O'Connor, James        TCNJ                       XNH            
 --       Watson, Robert         Molloy                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    23 Van Leeuwen, Craig     Unattached              X5.20m   17-00.75 
  2    24 Smith, Shane           Unattached              X5.05m   16-06.75 
  3       Gaylord, Ben           Princeton                4.75m   15-07.00 
  4       Bartnett, Andrew       Johns Hopkin            X4.60m   15-01.00 
  5       Bares, Lee             Army Prep              XJ4.60m   15-01.00 
  6       Oslin, Bryan           Princeton                4.45m   14-07.25 
  7       Dougherty, Chris       Villanova               J4.45m   14-07.25 
  8    25 Oliveri, Joe           Unattached              X4.30m   14-01.25 
  9       Flores, Andrew         Montclair St            X4.15m   13-07.25 
 10       Hespe, Nick            NYU                    XJ4.15m   13-07.25 
 10       Succi, PJ              Villanova               J4.15m   13-07.25 
 12       Nilsen, Karl           Farmingdale            XJ4.15m   13-07.25 
 13       Costantino, Kevin      Ramapo                 XJ4.15m   13-07.25 
 14       Guliemo, Chris         TCNJ                    X4.00m   13-01.50 
 15       Valeo, Tyler           Ramapo                 XJ4.00m   13-01.50 
 16       Hartman, Calvin        Ramapo                 XJ4.00m   13-01.50 
 17       D'Amico, Ted           Stevens Inst           XJ4.00m   13-01.50 
 18       Kohlman, Jordan        Farmingdale             X3.85m   12-07.50 
 --       Sabarese, Mike         NYU                        XNH            
 --       Downing, Dylan         Apex Vaultin               XNH            
 --       Longabaugh, Tom        NYU                         NH            
 --       Conley, Devin          Johns Hopkin               XNH            
 --       Pignotti, Michael      Molloy                      NH            
 --       Coneway, David         Princeton                   NH            
 --       Giglio, Juan           TCNJ                        NH            
 --       Giordano, Bryan        Farmingdale                 NH            
 --       Lester, Max            NYU                         NH            
 --       Koeck, Kolby           Villanova                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Hopkins, Tom           Princeton                7.66m   25-01.75 
  2    20 Thomas, Chaz           CPTC                    X7.59m   24-11.00 
  3       Gueye, Mamadou         CPTC New Bal           XJ7.59m   24-11.00 
  4       Boyce, Lutalo          Unattached              X7.51m   24-07.75 
  5       Kirkland, Herman       AMK Internat            X7.44m   24-05.00 
  6       Walker-Khan, Adam      LIU Brooklyn             7.18m   23-06.75 
  7       Maxwell, Elbert        Villanova                7.07m   23-02.50 
  8       Molidor, Shane         Princeton                6.74m   22-01.50 
  9       Scinto, Jake           Princeton                6.73m   22-01.00 
 10       Morton, Reggie         Syracuse                 6.70m   21-11.75 
 11       Soerens, Stephen       Princeton                6.69m   21-11.50 
 12       Harris, Jalen          Fairleigh Di             6.54m   21-05.50 
 13       Walker, Cedric         Wesley                   6.53m   21-05.25 
 14       Dorsainvil, Kerven     Monroe Colle             6.50m   21-04.00 
 15       Carter, Kyle           Unattached               6.49m   21-03.50 
 16       Dowell, Phillip        Ramapo                   6.45m   21-02.00 
 17       Headly, Moquiez        Fairleigh Di             6.42m   21-00.75 
 18       Naticchia, Alex        Johns Hopkin            J6.42m   21-00.75 
 19       Penate, Walter         Monroe Colle             6.39m   20-11.75 
 20       Morris, Lloyd          Fairleigh Di             6.26m   20-06.50 
 21       Francois, Pierre       Lehman                  J6.26m   20-06.50 
 22       Brown, Justin          Monroe Colle             6.24m   20-05.75 
 23       James, Devin           Coppin State             6.22m   20-05.00 
 24       Watson, Robert         Molloy                   6.21m   20-04.50 
 25       Beamon, Jibril         Rutgers-Newa            J6.21m   20-04.50 
 26       Wilson, Jordan         Delaware Sta             6.20m   20-04.25 
 27       Darbo, Jaleel          Montclair St             6.16m   20-02.50 
 28       Gery, Jonathan         Shenandoah               6.15m   20-02.25 
 29       Jebb, Alex             Johns Hopkin             6.14m   20-01.75 
 30       Johnson, David         Shenandoah               6.11m   20-00.50 
 31       Macaluso, Eric         Adelphi                  6.06m   19-10.75 
 32       Seabury, John-Paul     Army Prep                6.03m   19-09.50 
 33       Davies, Olakunle       St. Francis              6.00m   19-08.25 
 34       Volpe, Travis          St. Thomas A             5.99m   19-08.00 
 35       Hadjigeorgiou, Chr     Stony Brook             J5.99m   19-08.00 
 36       Drescher, Austin       Adelphi                 J5.99m   19-08.00 
 37       Pinto, Robert          Stevens Inst             5.98m   19-07.50 
 38       Mason, Lance           Molloy                   5.96m   19-06.75 
 39       Davies, Adam           Stony Brook              5.87m   19-03.25 
 40       Wright, Jonathan       TCNJ                     5.83m   19-01.50 
 41       Clarke, Jevon          Farmingdale              5.79m   19-00.00 
 42       Smith, Harold          Unattached              J5.79m   19-00.00 
 43       Ikpeama, Ikenna        Delaware Sta             5.73m   18-09.75 
 44       Jackson, Danny         Villanova                5.69m   18-08.00 
 45       Mason, Lanier          Molloy                   5.63m   18-05.75 
 46       O'Connor, James        TCNJ                     5.60m   18-04.50 
 47       O'Connor, Troy         TCNJ                     5.55m   18-02.50 
 48       Adams, Videl           Wesley                   5.43m   17-09.75 
 49       Wagstaffe, Norman      Kingsborough             5.30m   17-04.75 
 50       Fahey, Gavin           Swarthmore               5.19m   17-00.50 
 51    22 brandon, doug          Unattached               4.50m   14-09.25 
 --       Davis, Antoine         Army Prep                 FOUL            
 --       Delince, Skandal       Queens (N.Y.              FOUL            
 --       Lewis, David           Adelphi                   FOUL            
 --       Akinlawon, Fiyinfo     Princeton                 FOUL            
 --       Delphino, Matthew      St. Francis               FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Green, Shane           Coppin State            15.04m   49-04.25 
  2       Johnson, Spencer       Coppin State            14.57m   47-09.75 
  3       Hunte, David           CPTC New Bal           X14.17m   46-06.00 
  4       Le, Vinh               LIU Brooklyn            14.00m   45-11.25 
  5       Braithwaite, Rolst     CPTC New Bal           X13.98m   45-10.50 
  6       Gamez, Roland          Ramapo                XJ13.98m   45-10.50 
  7       Francois, Pierre       Lehman                 X13.87m   45-06.25 
  8       Carrington, Shawn      St. Francis             13.66m   44-09.75 
  9       Wilson, Jordan         Delaware Sta            13.55m   44-05.50 
 10       Jebb, Alex             Johns Hopkin           X13.51m   44-04.00 
 11       Gibson, Bradley        Army Prep              X13.34m   43-09.25 
 12       Grant, Daquan          Farmingdale            X13.30m   43-07.75 
 13       McArthur, Donte        Farmingdale            X12.95m   42-06.00 
 14       Lawrence, Jamari       St. Francis             12.92m   42-04.75 
 15       Brown, Justin          Monroe Colle           X12.89m   42-03.50 
 16       Ostick, Denis          Villanova               12.80m   42-00.00 
 17       Hadjigeorgiou, Chr     Stony Brook             12.73m   41-09.25 
 18       Hughes, Leonard        Montclair St           X12.70m   41-08.00 
 19       Darbo, Jaleel          Montclair St           X12.60m   41-04.25 
 20       Guidroz, Desmond       Molloy                 X12.59m   41-03.75 
 21       Rochdi, Zakaria        TCNJ                   X12.56m   41-02.50 
 22       O'Connor, Troy         TCNJ                   X12.36m   40-06.75 
 23       Mason, Lance           Molloy                 X12.29m   40-04.00 
 24       Greaux, Jaquan         Monroe Colle           X12.27m   40-03.25 
 25       Seabury, John-Paul     Army Prep              X12.26m   40-02.75 
 26       Joachim, Brandon       Adelphi                X11.90m   39-00.50 
 27       Boucher, Tom           Johns Hopkin          XJ11.90m   39-00.50 
 28       Gortman, Jonathan      Farmingdale            X11.89m   39-00.25 
 29       Mason, Lanier          Molloy                 X11.63m   38-02.00 
 30       Axmacher, Raleigh      Farmingdale           XJ11.63m   38-02.00 
 --       Macaluso, Eric         Adelphi                  XFOUL            
 --       Jackson, Kip           Adelphi                  XFOUL            
 --       Armstrong, Amir        LIU Brooklyn              FOUL            
 --       Walker, Cedric         Wesley                   XFOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Gromling, Gregory      Queens (N.Y.           X15.48m   50-09.50 
  2       Ruiz, Austin           Fordham                 14.90m   48-10.75 
  3       Harrison, Johnatha     St. Francis             14.70m   48-02.75 
  4       Fratto, Vincent        Queens (N.Y.           X14.46m   47-05.25 
  5       Fitzpatrick, Curti     ASA College            X14.39m   47-02.50 
  6       Ramsey, Mark           Monroe Colle           X14.30m   46-11.00 
  7       Conners, Chris         Rutgers-Newa           X14.18m   46-06.25 
  8       Griffin, Evan          Shenandoah             X14.02m   46-00.00 
  9       Zeng, Antony           NYU                    X13.51m   44-04.00 
 10       Beardsley, Carter      NYU                    X13.41m   44-00.00 
 11       Santangelo, Matthe     Montclair St           X13.39m   43-11.25 
 12       Jacome, Daniel         Stevens Inst           X13.32m   43-08.50 
 13       Digiacomo, Nichola     Montclair St           X13.13m   43-01.00 
 14       Gulbenkian, Alek       Rutgers-Newa           X13.00m   42-08.00 
 15       Guilford, Darryl       Wesley                 X12.96m   42-06.25 
 16       Castiglione, Steph     LIU Brooklyn            12.91m   42-04.25 
 17       Lippin, Jack           Army Prep              X12.75m   41-10.00 
 18       Arowolo, Abayomi       TCNJ                   X12.71m   41-08.50 
 19       Tucker, Fabeon         Monroe Colle           X12.64m   41-05.75 
 20       Buscema, Steve         LIU Brooklyn            12.61m   41-04.50 
 21       Mandese, Thomas        Holy Family            X12.51m   41-00.50 
 22       Artino, Charles        Molloy                 X12.00m   39-04.50 
 23       Jebb, Alex             Johns Hopkin           X11.94m   39-02.25 
 24       Mielko, Travis         Adelphi                X11.93m   39-01.75 
 25       Lucas, Phil            Ramapo                 X11.50m   37-08.75 
 26       Begen, Michael         Ramapo                 X11.25m   36-11.00 
 27       Schmidt, Stephen       Farmingdale            X11.07m   36-04.00 
 28       McCauley, Joshua       Shenandoah             X11.00m   36-01.25 
 29       Lisa, Scott            TCNJ                   X10.72m   35-02.00 
 30       Hill, Armani           Kingsborough           X10.13m   33-03.00 
 31       Miller, Doug           St. Thomas A            X9.93m   32-07.00 
 32       Albert, Daniel         Molloy                  X9.68m   31-09.25 
 33       Papa, Edward           Adelphi                 X9.28m   30-05.50 
 34       Schorsch, Emanuel      Swarthmore              X8.64m   28-04.25 
 35       Muniz, Aaron           Lehman                  X6.75m   22-01.75 
 --       Oslin, Bryan           Princeton                 FOUL            
 --       Graves, Rashaun        Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Alers-Rosario, Ang     Queens (N.Y.            17.10m   56-01.25 
  2       Glanz, Michael         Queens (N.Y.            16.36m   53-08.25 
  3       Griffin, Evan          Shenandoah              14.90m   48-10.75 
  4       Saleh, Harun           Rutgers-Newa            13.86m   45-05.75 
  5       Arowolo, Abayomi       TCNJ                    12.86m   42-02.25 
  6       Zegel, Cory            Stevens Inst            12.84m   42-01.50 
  7       Ruiz, Austin           Fordham                 12.76m   41-10.50 
  8       Artino, Charles        Molloy                  12.27m   40-03.25 
  9       Begen, Michael         Ramapo                  11.80m   38-08.75 
 10       Graves, Rashaun        Fairleigh Di            11.67m   38-03.50 
 11       McCauley, Joshua       Shenandoah              11.16m   36-07.50 
 12       Parisi, Robert         Montclair St            10.98m   36-00.25 
 13       Keene, Javron          Coppin State            10.88m   35-08.50 
 14       Lucas, Phil            Ramapo                  10.56m   34-07.75 
 15       Schmidt, Stephen       Farmingdale             10.52m   34-06.25 
 16       Junco, Andrew          Montclair St            10.37m   34-00.25 
 17       Hill, Armani           Kingsborough            10.35m   33-11.50 
 18       Albert, Daniel         Molloy                   9.42m   30-11.00 
 19       Bonilla, Christian     Rutgers-Newa             9.23m   30-03.50 
 20       Foster, Tyvon          Adelphi                  8.16m   26-09.25 
 21       Semper, Aaron          Ramapo                   7.92m   26-00.00 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gauntlett, Akheem      Zenith Veloc             33.30   2 
  1    16 Brown, Jermaine        Triple Crown ELi         33.30   2 
  3    17 Redhead, Joel          Unattached               33.95   2 
  4    11 Thomas, Zamir          Team Fast St             35.14   1 
  5       Wesley, Cyrus          AMK Internat             35.17   2 
  6       Spekhardt, Michael     TCNJ                     35.57   1 
  7    14 Gray, Tarique          Unattached               35.75   2 
  8       Powers, Matt           NYU                      35.77   1 
  9       Ellis, Sean            Ramapo                   36.40   1