January 8, 2011
Army Westpoint Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:48 PM 1/8/2011 Page 1 
  Army Carleton Crowell Open - 1/7/2011 to 1/8/2011 
  
  West Point, New York 
  
  Results 
  
  
  Event 1 Women 5000 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
Finals 
1 DeLoreto, Kimberly Sacred Heart 17:45.76 17:30.12 
2 Navarro, Michelle Sacred Heart 18:40.95 19:19.90 
3 Marut, Ewelina New Jersey I 19:05.31 19:30.03 
4 Coiteux, Nicole Central Connecticut 18:45.00 19:36.45 
5 Selmquist, Alyssa Sacred Heart 18:55.01 19:51.55 
6 Larkin, Sara Central Connecticut 19:15.00 20:12.53 
7 Troy, Samantha Sacred Heart 18:50.75 20:45.25 
8 Clark, Caitlin Sacred Heart 20:28.48 21:01.14 
9 Brombacker, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 20:28.43 22:24.23 
-- Krause, Mekenzie Sacred Heart 18:58.16 DNF 
  
  Event 2 Men 5000 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Filippazzo, Nicholas Molloy 15:18.00 15:21.32 
2 Houghtalen, Andrew Sacred Heart 15:29.27 15:38.40 
3 Koehler, Daniel Sacred Heart 15:38.72 15:42.85 
4 Rondon, Daniel New Jersey I 15:59.96 
5 Mendez, Brian New Jersey I 15:56.31 16:04.78 
6 DiBenedetto, Nick Molloy 16:20.00 16:15.67 
7 Benoit, Stephen Sacred Heart 15:53.56 16:17.48 
8 Bigouette, John Sacred Heart 16:54.38 16:31.37 
9 Papa, Joseph Hunter 17:41.00 16:41.89 
10 Sterett, Ben Army Prep 15:49.40 16:50.82 
11 Britton, Justin Sacred Heart 16:48.28 17:04.35 
12 Gooding, Hilton New Jersey I 16:30.00 17:21.04 
13 Claudio, Pedro New Jersey I 17:25.86 
14 Ramos, Jeremias Mount Saint Mary 17:40.00 19:56.55 
  
  Event 3 Women 1 Mile Run 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Eberhardt, Elizabeth Central Connecticut 5:12.00 5:27.80 
2 Bossardet, Katherine Central Connecticut 5:12.00 5:28.36 
3 Salmon, Alexis Army 5:15.00 5:34.64 
4 Cohen, Catherine New Jersey I 5:25.00 5:36.39 
5 Paddock, Brigid Sacred Heart 5:20.83 5:38.85 
6 Breen, Caitlin Molloy 5:45.60 5:44.02 
7 O'Shea, Erin Sacred Heart 5:25.65 5:45.92 
8 Giampaglia, Grace College of St. Rose 5:52.00 5:45.93 
9 Dearborn, Krisztina Central Connecticut 5:20.00 5:49.73 
10 Zazzero, Nicole Mount Saint Mary 5:40.00 5:49.78 
11 Barrett, Alexandra Molloy 5:49.10 5:52.11 
12 Howell, Kayla New Jersey I 5:30.00 5:56.84 
13 Troy, Dana Sacred Heart 5:29.51 6:04.23 
14 Santiago, Laura Mount Saint Mary 5:55.00 6:35.27 
15 Cowell, Jessica Mount Saint Mary 5:50.00 6:37.11 
16 Thomas, Tara Sacred Heart 6:58.03 7:10.54 
  
  Event 4 Men 1 Mile Run 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Alexander, Sam Central Connecticut 4:20.00 4:27.87 
2 Lusignan, Jeffrey Sacred Heart 4:19.49 4:28.12 
3 Connelly, Christopher Sacred Heart 4:23.21 4:28.96 
4 Waterbury, Mike Central Connecticut 4:30.00 4:30.54 
5 Krell, John Central Connecticut 4:25.00 4:33.43 
6 Corrado, Michael College of St. Rose 4:37.00 4:34.07 
7 Seidl, Colin Sacred Heart 4:24.21 4:36.28 
8 Thomas, Moheb New Jersey I 4:26.00 4:37.57 
9 Lazarus, Ben Central Connecticut 4:30.00 4:37.72 
10 Bub, Nathan College of St. Rose 4:43.10 4:43.38 
11 Bloem, Peter College of St. Rose 4:41.00 4:43.63 
12 Daudelin, Jonathan New Jersey I 4:55.23 4:43.67 
13 Tiernan, Kevin Central Connecticut 4:25.00 4:44.61 
14 Ahern, John Sacred Heart 4:27.11 4:45.92 
15 Ferraro, Steven Molloy 4:35.00 4:48.30 
16 Phillips, Stephen Sacred Heart 4:46.55 4:51.72 
17 Arslan, Alexander Hunter 4:45.00 4:55.48 
18 Racette, DJ College of St. Rose 5:02.00 4:58.03 
19 Lynch, John Molloy 5:03.40 5:01.63 
20 O'Brien, Kyle New Jersey I 4:45.00 5:14.73 
21 Daly, Edward New Jersey I 5:20.06 
22 Mccabe, Patrick Molloy 5:29.75 
23 Martinez, Emil Queensborough CC 5:20.00 6:42.27 
  
  Event 5 Women 60 Meter Hurdles 
============================================================================ 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Stallard, Tonya Army 9.15 9.01 2 
2 Love, Kaitlyn Army 9.40 9.21 2 
3 Edge, Dara Central Connecticut 9.24 9.50 2 
4 Hudson, Soroya College of St. Rose 9.40 9.56 2 
5 Johnson, Christina Army 9.50 9.93 2 
                            
6 Lang, Leah Army 9.70 10.01 1 
7 Stern, Isabel Wesleyan 9.90 10.09 1 
8 Ameye, Justine Sacred Heart 9.51 10.35 2 
9 Buckley, Bridget College of St. Rose 9.90 10.98 1 
10 Broad, Zoe Wesleyan 10.40 11.04 1 
11 Birkhimer, Stephanie College of St. Rose 9.90 11.14 1 
12 Conger, Rhiana Molloy 9.90 11.69 1 
13 Donohue, Caroline Mount Saint Mary 11.20 12.93 1 
  
  Event 6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles 
============================================================================ 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Sylve, Domonick Army 7.85 8.18 4 
2 Conti, Peter Sacred Heart 8.28 8.53 4 
3 Martin, Kyler Army 8.34 8.69 4 
4 Saunders, Ryan College of St. Rose 8.85 8.72 3 
5 Hepworth, Clint Army 8.34 8.73 4 
6 Obiem, Bafour Molloy 8.40 8.85 4 
7 Ryan, Thomas Army 8.54 8.87 3 
  
  ....Event 6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles 
  
8 Phillips, Nicholas Sacred Heart 8.90 8.87 3 
9 Hasan, Umar College of St. Rose 8.90 8.93 2 
10 Damis, Pierre New Jersey I 9.05 8.94 2 
11 Holland, James Army 8.84 8.94 3 
12 Wingate, Ernest Wesleyan 8.50 8.96 3 
13 McLoughlin, Justin Sacred Heart 8.81 9.06 3 
14 Cooper, Donald Unattached 8.46 9.10 4 
15 Budd, Ryan Central Connecticut 8.50 9.22 3 
16 Nelson, Willie Army Prep 9.40 1 
17 Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz Hunter 9.30 9.56 2 
18 Mahlman, Robert Sacred Heart 9.76 9.65 2 
19 Williams, Perry New Jersey I 10.53 9.78 1 
20 DaCosta, Howard College of St. Rose 9.90 10.05 2 
21 Baez, Joe College of St. Rose 10.40 10.52 2 
22 Nunez, Jonathan New Jersey I 9.00 10.87 2 
23 Reed, Jamie Mount Saint Mary 11.00 11.35 1 
24 Liporale, James Mount Saint Mary 10.00 11.73 2 
  
  Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash 
============================================================================ 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Racanelli, Katelyn Sacred Heart 58.76 1:02.76 4 
2 Donarski, Katrina Army Prep 1:01.10 1:03.07 3 
3 Dean, Karlie Sacred Heart 58.81 1:04.10 4 
4 Dombroski, Rachel Central Connecticut 59.50 1:04.35 4 
5 Monti, Lia Wesleyan 1:01.60 1:06.20 3 
6 Winant, Gina Molloy 1:06.60 1:06.48 2 
7 Torlincasi, Allison Molloy 1:05.60 1:06.83 2 
8 Pytel, Aneta Central Connecticut 1:01.50 1:08.91 3 
9 McIntyre, Emily Army 1:01.00 1:09.03 4 
10 Angileri, Jennifer Mount Saint Mary 1:05.00 1:09.58 2 
11 Missiedjan, Whitney Queensborough CC 1:04.50 1:11.15 3 
12 Bacchus, Tonika Queensborough CC 1:08.00 1:12.89 1 
13 Scales, Gina Queensborough CC 1:07.00 1:15.31 2 
14 Petgrave, Jollesa Queensborough CC 1:12.00 1:17.43 1 
15 Notzon, Katharina Army Prep 1:15.20 1:18.02 1 
  
  Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash 
============================================================================ 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Hutchins, Michael Army 48.50 50.04 7 
2 Sarabo, Kwesi Unattached 48.80 50.56 7 
3 Lyhne, Matthew Sacred Heart 49.46 51.06 7 
4 Cayton, Jordan Army 50.40 51.54 7 
5 Taylor, Patrick Army Prep 49.80 52.58 7 
6 Cunningham, Tevin St. Peter's 51.00 52.72 6 
7 Colello, Scott Mount Saint Mary 52.90 53.71 4 
8 MacPherson, Ian Army 52.10 53.74 5 
9 Kosis, Kevin Sacred Heart 50.63 53.75 6 
10 Papesca, Thomas College of St. Rose 52.00 53.77 5 
11 Barrett, Sean Sacred Heart 52.28 53.84 5 
12 Kane, Conor Army Prep 49.30 54.18 7 
13 Buscemi, Mario Molloy 51.50 54.87 5 
  
  ....Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash 
  
14 Shabazz, Jalen Army 51.50 54.92 6 
15 Moriarty, Patrick Wesleyan 53.50 55.12 4 
16 Fiume, Michael Sacred Heart 53.97 55.25 4 
17 Doster, Stephen Mount Saint Mary 53.50 55.71 4 
18 Akiins, Morgan New Jersey I 1:00.80 56.15 2 
19 Dottin, James Wesleyan 54.00 56.19 3 
20 Brennan, Daniel Molloy 57.80 57.36 2 
21 Bernard, Shane Wesleyan 55.00 57.81 3 
22 DioGuardi, Michael Molloy 53.50 57.97 4 
23 White, Cleveland Sacred Heart 55.27 58.35 3 
24 Krangar, Terry Army Prep 54.00 58.99 1 
25 Cotto, Julian Army Prep 59.32 1 
26 Griffin, Rex Army Prep 1:01.18 3 
27 Craig, Martin New Jersey I 58.63 1:04.66 2 
28 Garilov, Eduard Hunter 59.00 1:05.36 2 
29 Nunez, Jonathan New Jersey I 1:16.26 1 
  
  Event 9 Women 500 Meter Run 
============================================================================ 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# 
                            
============================================================================ 
1 Laureano, Stefanny St. Peter's 1:19.00 1:20.19 2 
2 Love, Kaitlyn Army 1:25.00 1:22.80 1 
3 Gordon, Ashley Army 1:20.00 1:22.82 1 
4 McGuire, Kate Central Connecticut 1:19.50 1:23.07 2 
5 Dash, Shavonne Central Connecticut 1:19.50 1:25.03 2 
6 Edwards, Amber Sacred Heart 1:22.18 1:30.40 1 
6 Norris, Bethany College of St. Rose 1:26.00 1:30.40 1 
8 Wresilo, Victoria Mount Saint Mary 1:24.00 1:37.26 1 
  
  Event 10 Men 500 Meter Run 
============================================================================ 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Kensy, Taylor Army 1:03.94 1:07.38 5 
2 Hopper, Dan Central Connecticut 1:06.50 1:07.92 3 
3 Smith, Christopher Army 1:06.48 1:08.17 3 
4 Hepworth, Clint Army 1:08.14 1:08.60 2 
5 Michels, Christopher Army 1:04.00 1:08.66 5 
6 Green, Matthias Army 1:05.00 1:08.69 5 
7 Rosado, Jeremy Sacred Heart 1:05.43 1:08.78 5 
8 Liefveld, Nigel Army 1:04.00 1:09.03 5 
9 McLoughlin, Justin Sacred Heart 1:06.22 1:09.26 4 
10 Buchanan, Shawn Central Connecticut 1:06.04 1:09.40 4 
10 Haywood, Lyle Unattached 1:08.00 1:09.40 2 
12 Cheng, Alex Army 1:06.00 1:09.62 4 
13 Hughes, Alek Army 1:06.50 1:09.84 3 
14 Raphael, Jerome Army 1:06.00 1:10.48 4 
15 Peterson, Patrick Sacred Heart 1:06.23 1:10.80 3 
16 Pacelle, Jack Wesleyan 1:07.50 1:11.18 2 
17 Hasan, Umar College of St. Rose 1:08.00 1:11.90 2 
18 Synan, Kenneth Sacred Heart 1:09.27 1:12.45 1 
19 Faulkner, Clifford Sacred Heart 1:09.28 1:12.51 1 
20 Boles, Elijah Central Connecticut 1:06.90 1:12.65 3 
21 Alrubaye, Hisham Queensborough CC 1:10.00 1:14.43 1 
  
  ....Event 10 Men 500 Meter Run 
  
22 Mahlman, Robert Sacred Heart 1:13.26 1:17.41 1 
23 Onah, Michael Wesleyan 1:09.00 1:17.86 2 
24 Murphy, Tommy Mount Saint Mary 1:10.00 1:23.77 1 
  
  Event 11 Women 60 Meter Dash 
============================================================================ 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Johnson, Angelica Sacred Heart 7.67 7.82 4 
2 Staple, Shanakaye Central Connecticut 8.08 1 
3 Huggins, Hallie Army 7.90 8.10 4 
4 Denny, Seanne Sacred Heart 7.85 8.11 4 
5 Razy, Jessica College of St. Rose 8.10 8.15 3 
6 Christian, Crystal Army 8.10 8.16 3 
7 Cappadona, Julianne Sacred Heart 7.87 8.22 4 
8 Matakevich, Ashley Sacred Heart 8.08 8.29 3 
9 Reid, Samantha Army Prep 8.31 8.36 3 
10 Steele, Victoria New Jersey I 8.38 1 
11 Vasquez, Nicole New Jersey I 8.40 1 
12 Donarski, Katrina Army Prep 8.21 8.49 3 
13 Allien, Shamone Central Connecticut 7.91 8.60 4 
14 Stern, Isabel Wesleyan 8.60 8.67 2 
15 Clark, Kasandra Army 8.10 8.69 3 
16 Bass, Janelle Army 8.50 8.83 2 
17 Buckley, Bridget College of St. Rose 9.20 8.84 2 
18 Lang, Leah Army 7.74 8.91 4 
19 Geitz, Jaclynn College of St. Rose 8.78 8.99 2 
20 Birkhimer, Stephanie College of St. Rose 9.20 9.09 2 
21 Broad, Zoe Wesleyan 8.90 9.37 2 
22 Donohue, Caroline Mount Saint Mary 9.00 10.33 2 
  
  Event 12 Men 60 Meter Dash 
============================================================================ 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Radden, Aaron Central Connecticut 6.89 6.90 6 
2 McDaniel, Alfred Army 6.94 6.95 6 
3 Cooper, Donald Unattached 6.98 7.12 6 
4 Sylve, Domonick Army 6.95 7.13 6 
5 Hutchinson, Brandon Sacred Heart 7.05 7.14 5 
6 Banahene, Kwame Sacred Heart 7.01 7.19 6 
7 Lewis, Harry Central Connecticut 7.10 7.20 5 
8 Jean-Louis, Bertony Sacred Heart 6.97 7.28 6 
8 Lowther, Paulie Wesleyan 7.10 7.28 5 
10 Boyd-Carter, Keith Central Connecticut 7.30 2 
11 Wilkes, Jason Army 7.00 7.31 6 
11 Santos, Ruben New Jersey I 7.20 7.31 4 
13 Sawanoh, Momodou Queensborough CC 7.40 7.41 3 
14 Wingate, Ernest Wesleyan 7.20 7.42 4 
15 Snead, Jeremiah College of St. Rose 7.50 7.50 3 
15 Bien-Aime, Robens Queensborough CC 7.80 7.50 2 
17 Reyes, Jonathan College of St. Rose 7.57 7.53 2 
18 Levy, Javier Hunter 7.57 7.57 2 
18 Jordan, Garrett Army 7.10 7.57 5 
20 Lark, Tommie Wesleyan 7.40 7.59 4 
  
  ....Event 12 Men 60 Meter Dash 
  
20 Barnes, Sheldon Queensborough CC 7.59 1 
20 Harris, Roger Sacred Heart 7.12 7.59 5 
23 Iwamoto, Alex Wesleyan 7.40 7.63 3 
24 Ballas, Christopher Sacred Heart 7.11 7.66 5 
25 Ahmed, Aamir New Jersey I 7.50 7.71 3 
                            
26 Holland, James Army 7.34 7.79 4 
27 Bushell, John Sacred Heart 7.28 7.80 4 
28 Colello, Scott Mount Saint Mary 7.30 7.81 4 
29 Marques, Dylan Army Prep 7.83 1 
30 Ryan, Thomas Army 7.34 7.88 4 
31 Mullen, Edward Army Prep 7.89 1 
32 Carter, Prince Wesleyan 7.50 8.09 3 
33 Doster, Stephen Mount Saint Mary 8.00 8.11 2 
34 Garilov, Eduard Hunter 9.11 2 
  
  Event 13 Women 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Jackson, Vincia New Jersey I 2:20.00 2:21.30 
2 Dowdy, Shalala Army 2:20.00 2:24.57 
3 Jackman, Ashley College of St. Rose 2:22.68 2:27.16 
4 Cohen, Catherine New Jersey I 2:22.00 2:29.34 
5 Sutherland, Allie Army 2:22.00 2:31.66 
6 Gardner, Kelsey Holy Cross 2:28.00 2:37.41 
7 Gennarini, Alessandra Molloy 2:24.00 2:38.87 
8 Elsekhely, Aya New Jersey I 2:45.00 2:39.75 
9 Flood, Mariel Holy Cross 2:28.00 2:40.67 
10 jacob, alexandra Unattached 2:28.00 2:42.38 
11 Callaghan, Kristin Unattached 2:37.90 2:47.74 
12 Sleeter, Rachel Mount Saint Mary 2:38.00 2:51.64 
13 Papuzza, Brittany College of St. Rose 2:33.00 2:53.43 
14 Thomas, Tara Sacred Heart 2:58.22 3:23.19 
15 Kmetz, Kayla Mount Saint Mary 2:58.00 3:28.53 
  
  Event 14 Men 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Helis, Corbin Army 1:55.00 1:57.13 
2 Jones, Christopher Army 1:55.00 1:57.96 
3 Hannigan, Joseph Army 1:58.00 2:02.09 
4 Colucci, Michael Molloy 2:01.00 2:02.85 
5 Mccabe, Patrick Molloy 2:01.40 2:04.63 
6 Brown, Swasey Army 1:57.00 2:07.19 
7 Mestres, Mark New Jersey I 2:11.23 
8 Lloyd, Rolla College of St. Rose 2:07.00 2:11.34 
9 McShane, Michael Molloy 2:07.31 2:11.92 
10 O'Brien, Sean Sacred Heart 2:06.55 2:12.25 
11 Daudelin, Jonathan New Jersey I 2:07.93 2:13.55 
12 Papa, Joseph Hunter 2:15.00 2:13.87 
13 Francois, Jerry Queensborough CC 2:10.00 2:14.31 
14 Arslan, Alexander Hunter 2:10.00 2:19.03 
15 Vaz, Richard Queensborough CC 2:16.00 2:21.56 
16 Martinez, Jonathan Hunter 2:23.96 
  
  ....Event 14 Men 800 Meter Run 
  
17 Krangar, Terry Army Prep 2:12.30 2:26.37 
  
  Event 15 Women 1000 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Civardi, Olivia Sacred Heart 3:03.15 3:14.04 
2 Gruchala, Lauren Sacred Heart 3:14.33 3:21.90 
3 Hilt, Moira Sacred Heart 3:15.55 3:22.97 
4 MacBryde, Megan Central Connecticut 3:10.00 3:23.47 
5 Middleton, Gerale Queensborough CC 3:20.00 3:25.60 
6 Howell, Kayla New Jersey I 3:28.30 3:27.93 
7 McNicholas, Kelly Molloy 2:55.00 3:28.71 
8 Smith, Alexandra Sacred Heart 3:12.08 3:30.45 
9 Palmer, Rebecca Central Connecticut 3:12.00 3:32.82 
10 Eberhardt, Jessica Molloy 2:57.00 3:33.00 
11 Westby, Catherine Sacred Heart 3:07.41 3:35.93 
12 Turigiano, Danielle Sacred Heart 3:22.46 3:46.18 
13 Frantz, Nicole Central Connecticut 3:15.00 3:53.84 
-- Asaro, Amanda Central Connecticut 3:07.00 DNF 
  
  Event 16 Men 1000 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Torre-Santiago, Alexis Army 2:24.80 2:28.93 
2 Hrezi, Mohamed Central Connecticut 2:28.00 2:33.52 
3 Schmid, Jeremy Central Connecticut 2:30.00 2:34.49 
4 Weston, Robert Central Connecticut 2:32.00 2:35.78 
5 Arena, Nicholas Sacred Heart 2:33.46 2:37.00 
6 Madsen, Stephen Holy Cross 2:38.50 2:37.28 
7 Russell, Kevin Army 2:33.00 2:37.91 
8 Thomas, Moheb New Jersey I 2:40.00 2:41.79 
9 Healy, Ryan Molloy 2:31.00 2:41.82 
10 Benesch, Jeffrey Sacred Heart 2:39.62 2:46.09 
11 Athanasidy, Nicholas Holy Cross 2:38.75 2:47.94 
12 Bezner, Ryan Sacred Heart 2:41.04 2:48.93 
13 Triana, Alexander Unattached 2:45.00 2:53.07 
14 Haverly, David Sacred Heart 2:45.81 2:53.33 
15 Alrubaye, Hisham Queensborough CC 2:50.00 3:05.16 
  
  Event 17 Women 200 Meter Dash 
============================================================================ 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Jackson, Kelsey New Jersey I 25.00 26.83 7 
2 Razy, Jessica College of St. Rose 26.50 27.05 4 
3 Cappadona, Julianne Sacred Heart 26.11 27.16 5 
                            
4 Denny, Seanne Sacred Heart 26.09 27.41 5 
5 Huggins, Hallie Army 25.20 27.55 6 
6 Reid, Samantha Army Prep 26.51 27.61 4 
7 Donarski, Katrina Army Prep 27.00 28.05 2 
8 Allien, Shamone Central Connecticut 26.75 28.35 3 
9 Hendricks, Lesley New Jersey I 26.11 28.67 5 
9 Niemiec, Jessica Army 28.15 28.67 1 
  
  ....Event 17 Women 200 Meter Dash 
  
11 Wharry, Ariel Molloy 25.60 28.70 6 
12 King, Stefani Army 26.50 28.74 4 
13 Beggen, Cassandra Molloy 25.50 28.81 6 
14 Vasquez, Nicole New Jersey I 29.16 7 
15 Ameye, Justine Sacred Heart 28.18 29.18 1 
16 Buckley, Bridget College of St. Rose 29.70 29.19 4 
17 Monti, Lia Wesleyan 27.50 29.22 2 
18 Stern, Isabel Wesleyan 29.50 29.47 5 
19 Danilack, Lindsey Army 28.30 29.54 1 
20 Bass, Janelle Army 28.00 29.57 2 
21 Geitz, Jaclynn College of St. Rose 29.40 29.79 2 
22 Conger, Rhiana Molloy 29.70 29.91 5 
23 Bacchus, Tonika Queensborough CC 29.00 29.98 2 
24 Clark, Kasandra Army 27.00 30.14 3 
25 Missiedjan, Whitney Queensborough CC 28.00 30.50 2 
26 Norris, Bethany College of St. Rose 28.10 30.56 1 
27 Angileri, Jennifer Mount Saint Mary 30.00 31.40 6 
28 Broad, Zoe Wesleyan 30.00 33.02 4 
29 Donohue, Caroline Mount Saint Mary 34.00 34.97 6 
30 Notzon, Katharina Army Prep 29.11 35.28 3 
31 Linzy, Christmas Army Prep 31.10 35.77 7 
  
  Event 18 Men 200 Meter Dash 
============================================================================ 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Radden, Aaron Central Connecticut 21.03 22.06 9 
2 McDaniel, Alfred Army 22.04 22.85 9 
3 Sarabo, Kwesi Unattached 21.54 22.94 9 
4 Hasan, Umar College of St. Rose 22.90 23.09 7 
5 Santos, Ruben New Jersey I 22.32 23.31 9 
6 Sawanoh, Momodou Queensborough CC 23.00 23.42 6 
7 Banahene, Kwame Sacred Heart 22.68 23.45 8 
8 Pacelle, Jack Wesleyan 23.00 23.52 6 
9 Lowther, Paulie Wesleyan 23.00 23.57 5 
10 Boyd-Carter, Keith Central Connecticut 23.70 9 
11 Hutchinson, Brandon Sacred Heart 22.79 23.73 8 
12 Gilreath, Charles College of St. Rose 22.90 23.79 7 
13 Tannis, Kaydon Queensborough CC 23.00 23.80 6 
13 Wingate, Ernest Wesleyan 23.00 23.80 5 
15 Obiem, Bafour Molloy 24.20 23.84 1 
16 Taylor, Patrick Army Prep 22.40 23.89 8 
17 Wilkes, Jason Army 22.80 24.01 7 
18 Conrad, Hayden Army Prep 23.40 24.03 4 
19 Lark, Tommie Wesleyan 23.70 24.26 3 
20 Jordan, Garrett Army 23.00 24.39 5 
21 Barnes, Sheldon Queensborough CC 25.00 24.46 3 
22 Barrett, Sean Sacred Heart 23.12 24.47 4 
23 Colello, Scott Mount Saint Mary 23.50 24.54 4 
24 Moriarty, Patrick Wesleyan 23.90 24.54 2 
25 Papesca, Thomas College of St. Rose 23.50 24.78 3 
26 Harris, Roger Sacred Heart 23.07 24.78 5 
27 Reyes, Jonathan College of St. Rose 24.50 24.89 2 
28 Bushell, John Sacred Heart 24.35 25.01 1 
29 Snead, Jeremiah College of St. Rose 23.50 25.03 3 
  
  ....Event 18 Men 200 Meter Dash 
  
30 Ballas, Christopher Sacred Heart 23.32 25.09 4 
31 Dottin, James Wesleyan 24.12 25.21 2 
32 Doster, Stephen Mount Saint Mary 24.00 25.28 2 
33 Akiins, Morgan New Jersey I 25.29 9 
34 Iwamoto, Alex Wesleyan 23.90 25.44 2 
35 Marques, Dylan Army Prep 25.54 8 
36 Mullen, Edward Army Prep 25.90 7 
37 Ahmed, Aamir New Jersey I 24.87 26.09 3 
38 Bernard, Shane Wesleyan 24.80 26.39 1 
39 Carter, Prince Wesleyan 25.80 26.42 6 
40 Onah, Michael Wesleyan 25.55 26.46 5 
41 Prebor, Eric New Jersey I 26.87 6 
42 Griffin, Rex Army Prep 27.03 8 
43 Reed, Jamie Mount Saint Mary 25.00 27.39 4 
44 Ramos, Jeremias Mount Saint Mary 25.00 27.83 2 
  
  Event 19 Women 3000 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Forshee, Cecelia Army 10:30.45 
2 Lane, Brittney Sacred Heart 10:35.09 10:35.25 
3 Clement, Courtney Army 11:15.00 10:46.86 
4 Letarte, Jessica Army 11:15.00 10:53.55 
5 Prahl, Chelsea Army 12:05.00 10:55.47 
6 Collins, Catherin Army 10:59.66 
7 Gagliostro, Teresa Sacred Heart 10:48.18 11:05.94 
8 Prakel, Mary Army 11:00.45 11:11.41 
9 Ulmer, Lauren Army 11:19.44 11:22.00 
10 Rath, Chrissy Army 10:49.97 11:23.54 
11 West, Jennifer Army 11:13.30 11:37.17 
12 Hollenbach, Breanne New Jersey I 11:40.08 
13 Nagy, Annie Army 11:05.51 11:45.62 
                            
14 Brosnan, Meagan Unattached 11:54.19 
15 Bredice, Melissa College of St. Rose 11:30.00 12:04.36 
16 Santiago, Laura Mount Saint Mary 12:10.00 13:25.76 
  
  Event 20 Men 3000 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Livingston, Bryce Army 8:37.81 8:33.54 
2 Lloyd, Macky College of St. Rose 8:40.00 8:38.01 
3 Nix, Daniel Army 8:50.00 8:43.21 
4 Gantz, Tyler College of St. Rose 8:49.00 8:53.48 
5 O'Reilly, Blaine Army 8:50.00 8:54.49 
6 Lehardy, Barrett Army 8:38.68 8:56.02 
7 Mitchell, Michael Army 8:41.78 8:58.60 
8 Galindo, Ricardo Army 9:00.02 
9 Castelli, Mark Army 9:00.31 
10 Ward, Kendall Army 9:00.53 
11 Sullivan, Andrew Sacred Heart 8:48.20 9:07.62 
12 Jester, Daniel Army 9:17.59 
13 Kooshian, Christian Unattached 9:22.23 
14 Haywood, Lyle Unattached 8:59.00 9:26.47 
  
  ....Event 20 Men 3000 Meter Run 
  
15 Cal, Charles Unattached 9:27.31 
16 Callman, Matthew Molloy 9:55.80 9:42.49 
17 Schumann, Kevin Sacred Heart 9:55.88 10:15.99 
18 Sapienza, Dan New Jersey I 10:16.72 10:24.51 
19 Ali, Muhammad Sacred Heart 9:58.72 10:24.88 
20 O'Brien, Kyle New Jersey I 9:47.50 10:52.26 
-- Charlton, Lance Army Prep DNF 
-- Smoak, Julius Army Prep DNF 
  
  Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 
============================================================================ 
School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Army 'A' 3:56.33 4:11.73 2 
1) Gordon, Ashley 2) Dowdy, Shalala 
3) Huggins, Hallie 4) Love, Kaitlyn 
2 Central Connecticut 'A' 4:01.60 4:16.54 2 
1) Burns, Meghan 2) Dash, Shavonne 
3) Dombroski, Rachel 4) McGuire, Kate 
3 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:19.27 4:18.33 2 
1) Jackson, Vincia 2) Jackson, Kelsey 
3) Higgins, Megan 4) Steele, Victoria 
5) Elsekhely, Aya 6) Roque, Christina 
4 Sacred Heart 'A' 3:59.95 4:22.59 2 
1) Dean, Karlie 2) Kanner, Stephanie 
3) Cappadona, Julianne 4) Racanelli, Katelyn 
5) Edwards, Amber 6) 
5 Army 'B' 4:28.00 4:27.80 1 
1) McIntyre, Emily 2) Sutherland, Allie 
3) Salmon, Alexis 4) Forshee, Cecelia 
6 Sacred Heart 'B' 4:18.23 4:30.81 2 
1) Paddock, Brigid 2) Westby, Catherine 
3) O'Shea, Erin 4) Civardi, Olivia 
7 Molloy 'A' 4:17.58 4:37.55 2 
1) Fuertes, Alyssa 2) Fuertes, Shannen 
3) Winant, Gina 4) Torlincasi, Allison 
8 Army 'C' 4:47.18 1 
1) Lang, Leah 2) Clark, Kasandra 
3) King, Stefani 4) Bass, Janelle 
9 Sacred Heart 'C' 4:32.71 4:59.78 1 
1) Hilt, Moira 2) Gruchala, Lauren 
3) Boyle, Hayle 4) Smith, Alexandra 
  
  Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 
============================================================================ 
School Seed Finals H# 
============================================================================ 
1 Army 'A' 3:12.57 3:26.13 3 
1) Michels, Chris 2) Green, Matthias 
3) Cayton, Jordan 4) Kensy, Taylor 
2 Central Connecticut 'A' 3:22.24 3:27.61 3 
1) Boles, Elijah 2) Savvidou, Chris 
3) Hopper, Dan 4) Buchanan, Shawn 
3 Army 'B' 3:20.50 3:28.94 3 
1) Cheng, Alex 2) Jones, Christopher 
  
  ....Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 
  
3) Shabazz, Jalen 4) Hepworth, Clint 
4 Sacred Heart 'A' 3:21.01 3:29.25 3 
1) Jean-Louis, Bertony 2) Lyhne, Matthew 
3) Rosado, Jeremy 4) Kasper, Scott 
5) Kosis, Kevin 6) McLoughlin, Justin 
5 Army 'C' 3:19.00 3:29.75 3 
1) Wagner, Christopher 2) Raphael, Jerome 
3) Smith, Christopher 4) Russell, Kevin 
6 Molloy 'A' 3:35.40 3:36.61 2 
1) Buscemi, Mario 2) Johnson, Joseph 
3) DioGuardi, Michael 4) Brennan, Daniel 
7 Queensborough CC 'B' 3:50.00 3:37.18 2 
1) Barnes, Sheldon 2) Martinez, Emil 
3) Lemenius, Rashchion 4) Bien-Aime, Robens 
8 Sacred Heart 'B' 3:29.26 3:37.29 2 
1) Arena, Nicholas 2) Peterson, Patrick 
3) Ahern, John 4) Barrett, Sean 
5) Synan, Kenneth 6) Faulkner, Clifford 
                            
9 Army 'D' 3:37.76 1 
1) Hughes, Alek 2) Brown, Swasey 
3) MacPherson, Ian 4) Hannigan, Joseph 
10 Army Prep 'A' 3:36.60 3:41.04 2 
1) Coleman, Tykerious 2) Conrad, Hayden 
3) Kane, Conor 4) Taylor, Patrick 
11 Queensborough CC 'A' 3:30.00 3:43.72 2 
1) Sawanoh, Momodou 2) Vaz, Richard 
3) Tannis, Kaydon 4) Alrubaye, Hisham 
12 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:40.00 3:44.48 1 
1) Thomas, Moheb 2) Akiins, Morgan 
3) Singleton, Ben 4) Daudelin, Jonathan 
5) Wilkins, Jamil 6) Esposito, Tim 
13 Sacred Heart 'C' 3:36.11 3:50.62 2 
1) Fiume, Michael 2) White, Cleveland 
3) Mahlman, Robert 4) Amato, Michael 
14 Hunter 'A' 3:41.32 3:51.18 1 
1) Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz 2) Levy, Javier 
3) Martinez, Jonathan 4) Laccetti, Evan 
15 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 3:59.58 4:06.58 1 
1) Doster, Stephen 2) Reed, Jamie 
3) Fowler, Matt 4) Colello, Scott 
5) Liporale, James 6) Murphy, Tommy 
  
  Event 23 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Queensborough CC 'A' 11:10.00 11:37.05 
1) Middleton, Gerale 2) Kurner, Lisa 
3) Missiedjan, Whitney 4) Scales, Gina 
5) Petgrave, Jollesa 6) 
2 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 11:27.63 11:56.27 
1) Cowell, Jessica 2) Sleeter, Rachel 
3) Zazzero, Nicole 4) Wresilo, Victoria 
5) Santiago, Laura 6) Blakley, Jacklyn 
  
  Event 24 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Central Connecticut 'A' 8:00.00 8:10.94 
1) Hrezi, Mohamed 2) Lazarus, Ben 
3) Schmid, Jeremy 4) Waterbury, Mike 
5) Weston, Robert 6) 
2 Sacred Heart 'A' 8:26.02 8:29.36 
1) Benoit, Stephen 2) Bigouette, John 
3) Britton, Justin 4) Seidl, Colin 
5) Phillips, Stephen 6) 
3 College of St. Rose 'A' 7:55.00 8:32.28 
1) Corrado, Michael 2) Bloem, Peter 
3) Lloyd, Macky 4) Gantz, Tyler 
5) Bub, Nathan 6) 
  
  Event 25 Women Indoor Pentathlon 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 3327 3380 
2 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 3250 3171 
3 Stallard, Tonya Army 3041 3134 
4 Hanson, Kelsey Albany 3262 3124 
5 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 2990 2972 
6 Johnson, Christina Army 2982 2942 
7 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 3200 2786 
8 Potrzuski, Shona St. Peter's 2780 2570 
9 Danilack, Lindsey Army 2479 
10 Parks, Chelsey Sacred Heart 2863 2478 
11 Curry, Emily Albany 3000 2473 
12 Niemiec, Jessica Army 1884 
13 Ainsworth, Katrina Central Connecticut 2650 1803 
  
  Event 25 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# Points 
========================================================================== 
1 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 9.11 1 887 
1 Stallard, Tonya Army 9.11 4 887 
3 Hanson, Kelsey Albany 9.30 4 848 
4 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 9.46 2 816 
5 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 9.54 2 800 
6 Johnson, Christina Army 9.85 3 740 
7 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 9.85 1 740 
8 Curry, Emily Albany 10.53 4 616 
9 Ainsworth, Katrina Central Connecticut 10.58 2 607 
10 Potrzuski, Shona St. Peter's 10.59 3 606 
11 Danilack, Lindsey Army 10.71 3 585 
12 Parks, Chelsey Sacred Heart 10.94 1 546 
13 Beck, Ashley Sacred Heart 11.04 4 530 
14 Henry, Joselyn Sacred Heart 11.33 1 484 
15 Niemiec, Jessica Army 11.77 2 417 
  
  Event 25 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 1.60m 5-03.00 736 
1 Johnson, Christina Army 1.60m 5-03.00 736 
3 Hanson, Kelsey Albany 1.57m 5-01.75 701 
4 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 1.54m 5-00.50 666 
5 Parks, Chelsey Sacred Heart 1.51m 4-11.50 632 
                            
5 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 1.51m 4-11.50 632 
5 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 1.51m 4-11.50 632 
5 Beck, Ashley Sacred Heart 1.51m 4-11.50 632 
9 Stallard, Tonya Army 1.48m 4-10.25 599 
10 Curry, Emily Albany 1.45m 4-09.00 566 
11 Henry, Joselyn Sacred Heart 1.42m 4-07.75 534 
12 Danilack, Lindsey Army 1.39m 4-06.75 502 
13 Niemiec, Jessica Army 1.36m 4-05.50 470 
14 Potrzuski, Shona St. Peter's 1.33m 4-04.25 439 
-- Ainsworth, Katrina Central Connecticut NH 
  
  Event 25 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Henry, Joselyn Sacred Heart 11.53m 37-10.00 630 
2 Stallard, Tonya Army 10.80m 35-05.25 582 
3 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 10.61m 34-09.75 569 
4 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 10.53m 34-06.75 564 
5 Hanson, Kelsey Albany 9.33m 30-07.50 486 
6 Johnson, Christina Army 9.29m 30-05.75 483 
7 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 9.14m 30-00.00 473 
8 Danilack, Lindsey Army 9.06m 29-08.75 468 
9 Curry, Emily Albany 8.67m 28-05.50 443 
10 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 7.95m 26-01.00 396 
11 Niemiec, Jessica Army 7.65m 25-01.25 377 
12 Parks, Chelsey Sacred Heart 7.62m 25-00.00 375 
13 Ainsworth, Katrina Central Connecticut 7.33m 24-00.75 356 
14 Potrzuski, Shona St. Peter's 6.30m 20-08.00 290 
  
  Event 25 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 5.44m 17-10.25 683 
2 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 5.18m 17-00.00 609 
3 Hanson, Kelsey Albany 5.04m 16-06.50 570 
4 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 5.01m 16-05.25 562 
5 Potrzuski, Shona St. Peter's 4.81m 15-09.50 508 
6 Parks, Chelsey Sacred Heart 4.75m 15-07.00 492 
7 Henry, Joselyn Sacred Heart 4.73m 15-06.25 487 
8 Stallard, Tonya Army 4.72m 15-06.00 485 
9 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 4.70m 15-05.00 479 
10 Danilack, Lindsey Army 4.60m 15-01.25 454 
10 Johnson, Christina Army 4.60m 15-01.25 454 
12 Curry, Emily Albany 4.48m 14-08.50 423 
13 Ainsworth, Katrina Central Connecticut 4.32m 14-02.25 384 
-- Niemiec, Jessica Army FOUL 
  
  Event 25 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon 
======================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
======================================================================= 
1 Potrzuski, Shona St. Peter's 2:27.30 727 
2 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart 2:33.10 655 
3 Niemiec, Jessica Army 2:35.95 620 
4 Stallard, Tonya Army 2:39.30 581 
5 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 2:39.99 573 
6 Johnson, Christina Army 2:43.89 529 
7 Hanson, Kelsey Albany 2:44.77 519 
8 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 2:49.28 471 
9 Danilack, Lindsey Army 2:49.37 470 
10 Ainsworth, Katrina Central Connecticut 2:50.72 456 
11 Parks, Chelsey Sacred Heart 2:52.97 433 
12 Curry, Emily Albany 2:53.79 425 
13 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 2:59.90 366 
  
  Event 26 Men Heptathlon 
========================================================================= 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
========================================================================= 
1 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 4500 4716 
2 Catera, Matthew Albany 4000 4637 
3 Cooper, Sean Albany 4465 4613 
4 Bliss, Michael Army 4382 4536 
5 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 4435 4397 
6 Berube, Matt Central Connecticut 4700 4263 
7 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 3943 4154 
8 Linder, David Army 4503 3888 
9 Tauffner, Derek Unattached 4500 3406 
  
  Event 26 Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# Points 
========================================================================== 
1 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 7.25 1 796 
2 Catera, Matthew Albany 7.25 2 796 
3 Linder, David Army 7.34 2 765 
4 Cooper, Sean Albany 7.39 1 749 
5 Berube, Matt Central Connecticut 7.44 1 732 
6 Jackson, Drayke Sacred Heart 7.48 2 719 
7 Bliss, Michael Army 7.52 2 706 
8 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 7.55 1 697 
10 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 7.62 1 675 
11 Tauffner, Derek Unattached 7.72 1 643 
  
  Event 26 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Berube, Matt Central Connecticut 6.62m 21-08.75 725 
                            
2 Catera, Matthew Albany 6.52m 21-04.75 702 
3 Cooper, Sean Albany 6.24m 20-05.75 639 
4 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 6.20m 20-04.25 630 
5 Linder, David Army 6.12m 20-01.00 613 
6 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 6.01m 19-08.75 589 
  
  ....Event 26 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon 
  
7 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 5.95m 19-06.25 576 
8 Jackson, Drayke Sacred Heart 5.83m 19-01.50 550 
9 Bliss, Michael Army 5.81m 19-00.75 546 
10 Tauffner, Derek Unattached 5.62m 18-05.25 506 
  
  Event 26 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Linder, David Army 11.97m 39-03.25 605 
2 Bliss, Michael Army 11.80m 38-08.75 594 
3 Cooper, Sean Albany 11.27m 36-11.75 562 
4 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 10.52m 34-06.25 517 
5 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 10.45m 34-03.50 513 
6 Catera, Matthew Albany 10.27m 33-08.50 502 
7 Berube, Matt Central Connecticut 9.38m 30-09.25 448 
8 Jackson, Drayke Sacred Heart 9.19m 30-02.00 437 
9 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 9.09m 29-10.00 431 
10 Tauffner, Derek Unattached 8.08m 26-06.25 371 
  
  Event 26 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Berube, Matt Central Connecticut 1.94m 6-04.25 749 
2 Bliss, Michael Army 1.88m 6-02.00 696 
2 Jackson, Drayke Sacred Heart 1.88m 6-02.00 696 
4 Catera, Matthew Albany 1.82m 5-11.50 644 
4 Cooper, Sean Albany 1.82m 5-11.50 644 
4 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 1.82m 5-11.50 644 
7 Linder, David Army 1.73m 5-08.00 569 
8 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 1.67m 5-05.75 520 
8 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 1.67m 5-05.75 520 
10 Tauffner, Derek Unattached 1.64m 5-04.50 496 
  
  Event 26 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon 
========================================================================== 
Name Year School Finals H# Points 
========================================================================== 
1 Cooper, Sean Albany 8.80 1 791 
2 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 8.91 2 766 
3 Berube, Matt Central Connecticut 8.98 3 750 
4 Catera, Matthew Albany 9.03 1 739 
5 Jackson, Drayke Sacred Heart 9.16 3 711 
6 Bliss, Michael Army 9.22 2 698 
7 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 9.30 1 681 
8 Linder, David Army 9.45 1 650 
9 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 9.69 2 601 
10 Tauffner, Derek Unattached 10.18 3 508 
  
  Event 26 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon 
================================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
================================================================================= 
1 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 4.95m 16-02.75 895 
  
  ....Event 26 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon 
  
2 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 4.25m 13-11.25 688 
3 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 4.15m 13-07.25 659 
4 Bliss, Michael Army 3.85m 12-07.50 576 
5 Catera, Matthew Albany 3.65m 11-11.75 522 
6 Tauffner, Derek Unattached 3.55m 11-07.75 496 
6 Cooper, Sean Albany 3.55m 11-07.75 496 
8 Jackson, Drayke Sacred Heart 2.85m 9-04.25 321 
9 Berube, Matt Central Connecticut 2.75m 9-00.25 298 
-- Linder, David Army NH 
  
  Event 26 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon 
======================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points 
======================================================================= 
1 Galanto, Daniel Sacred Heart 2:51.70 748 
2 Catera, Matthew Albany 2:53.21 732 
3 Cooper, Sean Albany 2:53.23 732 
4 Bliss, Michael Army 2:54.39 720 
5 Linder, David Army 2:57.76 686 
6 Scannapieco, Alfonso Unattached 3:05.83 608 
7 Berube, Matt Central Connecticut 3:10.95 561 
8 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 3:16.31 513 
9 Tauffner, Derek Unattached 3:31.85 386 
  
  Event 27 Women Weight Throw 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 Smith, Athalia Sacred Heart 16.82m 16.14m 52-11.50 
16.14m 15.15m 15.54m 16.05m 15.98m 15.39m 
2 Smith, Chantaul Sacred Heart 15.17m 15.30m 50-02.50 
14.60m 15.16m 15.30m 14.75m 14.46m FOUL 
3 Smith, Kolbi Sacred Heart 12.20m 14.08m 46-02.50 
13.88m 14.06m 12.88m 14.08m 13.83m FOUL 
4 Middleton, Christine Sacred Heart 14.13m 14.04m 46-00.75 
                            
13.45m 12.98m 13.10m 13.06m 13.47m 14.04m 
5 Seeley, Megan College of St. Rose 13.96m 45-09.75 
12.34m FOUL 13.48m 13.19m 13.53m 13.96m 
6 Brown, Cherrice St. Peter's 13.77m 13.02m 42-08.75 
11.68m 12.12m 11.95m 12.91m 13.02m 12.32m 
7 Carpenter, Victoria Army 12.55m 12.71m 41-08.50 
9.86m FOUL 12.71m 12.24m 12.07m FOUL 
8 Cress, Carol Sacred Heart 11.96m 12.53m 41-01.50 
FOUL FOUL 12.53m 12.42m FOUL FOUL 
9 Aponte, Lindsay Sacred Heart 12.46m 12.44m 40-09.75 
FOUL 11.14m 12.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL 
10 Delbene, Briana College of St. Rose 11.00m 11.83m 38-09.75 
11.83m FOUL FOUL 
11 Jeffcoat, Makeba Army 12.04m 11.67m 38-03.50 
11.67m FOUL FOUL 
12 Deutsch, Patricia Sacred Heart 11.59m 10.48m 34-04.75 
10.48m FOUL FOUL 
13 Fuchs, Megan College of St. Rose 10.02m 32-10.50 
10.02m FOUL FOUL 
  
  ....Event 27 Women Weight Throw 
  
14 Doyle, Kaitlyn Sacred Heart 11.75m 7.98m 26-02.25 
FOUL 7.98m FOUL 
-- Ifafore, Opeyemi Army 12.02m FOUL 
FOUL FOUL FOUL 
-- Polanco, Jazmin College of St. Rose FOUL 
FOUL FOUL FOUL 
  
  Event 28 Men Weight Throw 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 Lund, Raymond Unattached 18.00m 18.13m 59-05.75 
17.39m 17.88m FOUL 18.13m FOUL 17.11m 
2 Williams, Rashad Central Connecticut 15.27m 16.32m 53-06.50 
15.25m 16.32m FOUL FOUL 15.28m 15.94m 
3 Dolisca, Josh-Erik New Jersey I 16.16m 15.54m 51-00.00 
13.58m FOUL 14.92m 15.30m 15.54m 14.66m 
4 Dillon, Matthew Army 15.12m 14.71m 48-03.25 
FOUL 14.40m FOUL FOUL 14.71m FOUL 
5 Lawrence, Brandon Army 14.88m 14.44m 47-04.50 
13.88m 14.44m FOUL 13.97m 13.90m FOUL 
6 Conklin, Mark Sacred Heart 14.42m 14.22m 46-08.00 
14.22m 14.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 
7 Snoad, Nicholas Army 14.92m 14.13m 46-04.25 
13.64m 13.89m FOUL FOUL 12.91m 14.13m 
8 Miccio, Philip Sacred Heart 14.48m 13.97m 45-10.00 
13.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 
9 Jacobs, Kevin College of St. Rose 12.42m 40-09.00 
12.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 
10 Wagner, Matthew Sacred Heart 14.64m 12.19m 40-00.00 
12.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 
11 Bunch, James Army 13.20m 11.81m 38-09.00 
11.81m FOUL FOUL 
12 DiIorio, Brian Sacred Heart 12.39m 11.80m 38-08.75 
11.80m FOUL FOUL 
13 Mahl, Christopher Sacred Heart 14.45m 11.51m 37-09.25 
FOUL FOUL 11.51m 
14 Pepitone, Daniel Sacred Heart 13.32m 10.97m 36-00.00 
FOUL 10.97m FOUL 
15 Pendleton, Jake Army 12.70m 10.93m 35-10.50 
10.93m FOUL FOUL 
16 Solujich, George Army Prep 10.79m 35-05.00 
10.79m FOUL FOUL 
17 Troiani, Marc Sacred Heart 13.33m 10.70m 35-01.25 
10.70m FOUL FOUL 
18 McDonald, Todd Army Prep 9.58m 31-05.25 
9.58m FOUL FOUL 
19 Meyers, Nathaniel College of St. Rose 9.55m 31-04.00 
9.55m FOUL FOUL 
20 Gorge, Austin Army Prep 7.67m 25-02.00 
7.67m FOUL FOUL 
21 Davidson, Leonardo Central Connecticut 7.49m 24-07.00 
7.49m FOUL FOUL 
22 Lackowitz, Hunter Hunter 6.89m 6.79m 22-03.50 
6.79m FOUL FOUL 
  
  ....Event 28 Men Weight Throw 
  
-- Michels, Trent Army Prep FOUL 
FOUL FOUL FOUL 
  
  Event 29 Women High Jump 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 Majchrzak, McKenzie Army 1.74m 1.60m 5-03.00 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
P P O O O XXX 
1 Jackson, Kelsey New Jersey I 1.60m 5-03.00 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
P O O O XO XXX 
1 Miller, Brianna Army 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
P P O XO XO XXX 
4 Doehling, Shelbi Army Prep 1.67m 1.50m 4-11.00 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
O O O XXX 
4 Hudson, Soroya College of St. Rose 1.50m 4-11.00 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
                            
O P O XXX 
4 Wagner, Jessica Army 1.55m 1.50m 4-11.00 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
XO O XO XXX 
4 Johnson, Christina Army 1.65m 1.50m 4-11.00 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
O P O XXX 
-- Meeks, Ahj Central Connecticut 1.50m NH 
1.40 
XXX 
-- Lomotey, Nablissa Central Connecticut 1.50m X1.40m 4-07.00 
1.40 1.45 
O XXX 
  
  Event 30 Men High Jump 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 Wagner, Thomas Army 2.05m 2.04m 6-08.25 
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
P P P O XO O XXX 
2 Jones, Denzell Central Connecticut J2.04m 6-08.25 
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
P P O XO XO XO XXX 
3 Hutchins, Michael Army 2.05m 1.99m 6-06.25 
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
P P P O XXO XXX 
3 Trifone, Nick Central Connecticut 2.01m 1.99m 6-06.25 
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
P P P O XO XXX 
5 Cooper, Donald Unattached 2.05m 1.94m 6-04.25 
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
P P P O XXX 
  
  ....Event 30 Men High Jump 
  
6 Drozd, Jacob Army Prep 1.93m 1.89m 6-02.25 
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
O XXO O XXX 
7 Coleman, Tykerious Army Prep 1.87m 1.79m 5-10.50 
1.79 1.84 
O XXX 
7 Holland, Tony Army Prep 1.93m 1.79m 5-10.50 
1.79 1.84 
O XXX 
7 Phillips, Nicholas Sacred Heart 1.92m 1.79m 5-10.50 
1.79 1.84 
O XXX 
-- Santos, Ruben New Jersey I 1.90m NH 
1.79 
XXX 
-- Akiins, Morgan New Jersey I NH 
1.79 
XXX 
-- Cunningham, Tevin St. Peter's 1.89m NH 
1.79 
XXX 
-- Harris, Isaiah St. Peter's 1.94m NH 
1.79 
XX 
  
  Event 31 Men Long Jump 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 McDaniel, Alfred Army 7.10m 6.93m 22-09.00 
6.46m 6.93m FOUL 6.34m 6.31m FOUL 
2 Harris, Isaiah St. Peter's 6.97m 6.54m 21-05.50 
6.54m FOUL FOUL 5.75m FOUL 6.06m 
3 Knotts, Eliot Army Prep 6.70m 6.44m 21-01.50 
FOUL 6.31m 6.28m 6.18m 6.24m 6.44m 
4 Akiins, Morgan New Jersey I 6.32m 20-09.00 
5.95m 5.74m 5.70m 6.10m FOUL 6.32m 
5 Colello, Scott Mount Saint Mary 6.21m 6.01m 19-08.75 
FOUL 5.46m 6.01m 5.82m 5.77m 5.95m 
6 Linder, David Army 6.40m 5.90m 19-04.25 
FOUL 5.90m FOUL PASS PASS PASS 
7 DiPasquale, Nick College of St. Rose 5.90m 5.76m 18-10.75 
5.60m 5.72m 5.73m FOUL 5.76m PASS 
8 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 5.99m 5.74m 18-10.00 
5.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 
9 Reyes, Jonathan College of St. Rose 5.80m 5.60m 18-04.50 
FOUL 5.54m 5.60m 
10 Levy, Javier Hunter 5.62m 5.54m 18-02.25 
5.26m 5.35m 5.54m 
11 Cotto, Julian Army Prep 5.50m 18-00.50 
FOUL FOUL 5.50m 
12 Lackowitz, Hunter Hunter 5.00m 16-05.00 
FOUL 5.00m 4.55m 
13 Snead, Jeremiah College of St. Rose 5.90m 4.62m 15-02.00 
4.62m 4.39m FOUL 
  
  ....Event 31 Men Long Jump 
  
14 Craig, Martin New Jersey I 5.57m 4.54m 14-10.75 
4.54m FOUL FOUL 
15 Liporale, James Mount Saint Mary 4.36m 14-03.75 
FOUL 4.36m FOUL 
  
  Event 32 Women Long Jump 
=================================================================================== 
                            
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 Christian, Crystal Army 5.55m 5.41m 17-09.00 
FOUL 5.38m 5.41m 5.03m 5.16m PASS 
2 Beggen, Cassandra Molloy 5.17m 5.01m 16-05.25 
FOUL 4.73m 4.64m FOUL 5.01m 4.72m 
3 Steele, Victoria New Jersey I 4.89m 16-00.50 
FOUL 4.89m 4.79m 4.69m 4.78m 4.87m 
3 Clark, Kasandra Army 5.55m 4.89m 16-00.50 
FOUL FOUL 4.71m 4.89m 4.88m FOUL 
5 Majchrzak, McKenzie Army 5.25m 4.86m 15-11.50 
4.81m 4.61m PASS 4.86m 4.57m PASS 
6 Wizzard, Shaena St. Peter's 5.25m 4.80m 15-09.00 
4.80m FOUL 4.65m FOUL FOUL 4.65m 
7 Wharry, Ariel Molloy 5.14m 4.74m 15-06.75 
4.57m 4.74m 4.57m 4.64m 4.60m 4.55m 
8 Dupree, LaShaunda Army 5.39m 4.60m 15-01.25 
4.57m FOUL 4.48m 4.60m FOUL PASS 
9 Doehling, Shelbi Army Prep 5.05m 4.57m 15-00.00 
4.44m 4.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 
10 Wresilo, Victoria Mount Saint Mary 4.55m 4.35m 14-03.25 
4.35m FOUL 4.33m 
11 Birkhimer, Stephanie College of St. Rose 4.70m 4.31m 14-01.75 
4.30m 4.04m 4.31m 
-- Alvira, Anna Mount Saint Mary 3.53m FOUL 
FOUL FOUL PASS 
-- Geitz, Jaclynn College of St. Rose 4.90m FOUL 
FOUL FOUL FOUL 
  
  Event 33 Women Pole Vault 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 duffy, stephanie Unattached 4.05m 4.00m 13-01.50 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.81 4.00 4.21 
P P P P P P P P P O O XO XXX 
2 Jenkins, Mandy Unattached 3.85m 3.55m 11-07.75 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
P P P P P P P P O XXX 
3 Rozalski, Stephanie Unattached 3.50m 3.25m 10-08.00 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
P P P P P XO O XXX 
3 Kunst, Kailee Army 3.05m 3.25m 10-08.00 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
P P P O O O O XXX 
5 Ramirez, Sharlyn St. Peter's 3.15m 3.10m 10-02.00 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
P P O XO XO XO XXX 
  
  ....Event 33 Women Pole Vault 
  
6 Biondi, Breanne Unattached 2.43m 2.95m 9-08.00 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
P O O XXO XXO XXX 
6 Battis, Brittany Sacred Heart 3.10m 2.95m 9-08.00 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
P P P P XXO XXX 
8 Vasquez, Nicole New Jersey I 2.80m 9-02.25 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
XO O O XO XXX 
9 Jackman, Ashley College of St. Rose 2.89m 2.65m 8-08.25 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
XO P XXO XXX 
9 Flores-Reyes, Janice St. Peter's 2.90m 2.65m 8-08.25 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
XO XO O XXX 
-- Clark, Kasandra Army 3.45m NH 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
P P P P P XXX 
-- Huggins, Hallie Army 3.45m NH 
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
P P P P P P XXX 
  
  Event 34 Men Pole Vault 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 Harris, Justin Army 4.19m 4.50m 14-09.00 
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
P P P P O XO O XO XXO XXX 
2 Giglio, Andres Unattached 4.60m 4.35m 14-03.25 
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
P P P P P P XO O XXX 
3 Quinn, Ian Army 4.50m 4.20m 13-09.25 
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
P P P P P XO O XXX 
3 Nelson, Evan Army 4.40m 4.20m 13-09.25 
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
P P P P P O O XXX 
5 Young, Christian Army 4.26m 4.05m 13-03.50 
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
P P P P P XO XXX 
5 Van Benschoten, Mark Army 3.96m 4.05m 13-03.50 
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
XO P O XO XO XO XXX 
7 Prebor, Eric New Jersey I 3.84m 3.60m 11-09.75 
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
P O O XXX 
8 DaCosta, Howard College of St. Rose 3.35m 3.30m 10-10.00 
3.30 3.45 
XO XXX 
                            
-- Dunn, Kurt Apex Vaulting 5.25m NH 
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
P P P P P P P P P P P P P XXX 
  
  ....Event 34 Men Pole Vault 
  
-- Murtagh, Michael College of St. Rose 3.89m NH 
3.30 
XXX 
-- Smarkucki, Bartosz Sacred Heart 3.95m NH 
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
P P P XXX 
  
  Event 35 Women Shot Put 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 Cress, Carol Sacred Heart 13.38m 12.72m 41-08.75 
12.00m 11.90m 12.72m 11.62m 12.29m 12.08m 
2 Smith, Kolbi Sacred Heart 12.49m 12.47m 40-11.00 
12.06m 12.47m 11.23m 12.11m 11.86m 12.32m 
3 Seeley, Megan College of St. Rose 12.34m 40-06.00 
FOUL 11.69m 11.91m 11.97m 12.34m 11.59m 
4 Aponte, Lindsay Sacred Heart 12.26m 12.32m 40-05.00 
12.32m 11.87m 11.58m 12.10m 12.21m 12.19m 
5 Smith, Athalia Sacred Heart 13.31m 12.19m 40-00.00 
11.95m 12.19m 11.95m 12.18m FOUL 11.01m 
6 Smith, Chantaul Sacred Heart 12.80m 11.96m 39-03.00 
FOUL FOUL 11.96m 11.96m FOUL FOUL 
7 Middleton, Christine Sacred Heart 11.76m 11.67m 38-03.50 
11.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.67m 11.64m 
8 Ifafore, Opeyemi Army 11.50m 11.30m 37-01.00 
10.98m 10.84m 11.30m FOUL FOUL 11.20m 
9 Brown, Cherrice St. Peter's 11.59m 10.88m 35-08.50 
FOUL 10.53m 10.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL 
10 Earley, Lenora Army 11.55m 10.53m 34-06.75 
10.53m FOUL FOUL 
11 Monti, Lia Wesleyan 10.02m 9.66m 31-08.50 
9.66m FOUL FOUL 
12 Carpenter, Victoria Army 11.25m 9.53m 31-03.25 
9.53m FOUL FOUL 
13 Schue, Savannah Army 11.20m 9.37m 30-09.00 
FOUL 9.37m FOUL 
14 Delbene, Briana College of St. Rose 10.00m 8.70m 28-06.50 
8.70m FOUL FOUL 
15 Speziale, Emily Army Prep 7.94m 26-00.75 
7.94m FOUL FOUL 
16 Fuchs, Megan College of St. Rose 7.16m 23-06.00 
7.16m FOUL FOUL 
17 Polanco, Jazmin College of St. Rose 7.09m 23-03.25 
7.09m FOUL FOUL 
18 Olmedo, Joey Army Prep 6.62m 21-08.75 
6.62m FOUL FOUL 
  
  Event 36 Men Shot Put 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 Williams, Rashad Central Connecticut 15.40m 16.51m 54-02.00 
16.08m 15.24m 16.51m FOUL FOUL 14.89m 
  
  ....Event 36 Men Shot Put 
  
2 Geary, Scott Army 15.22m 14.84m 48-08.25 
14.16m 14.30m 14.26m 14.25m 14.02m 14.84m 
3 Petrucci, Chase Sacred Heart 15.21m 14.52m 47-07.75 
14.12m 13.98m FOUL FOUL 13.90m 14.52m 
4 Dolisca, Josh-Erik New Jersey I 15.41m 14.38m 47-02.25 
13.71m 14.37m 14.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL 
5 Davis, Richard Army 14.88m 14.22m 46-08.00 
13.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.22m FOUL 
6 Crahen, Zackariah Army 14.90m 13.46m 44-02.00 
13.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 
7 Troiani, Marc Sacred Heart 14.65m 13.44m 44-01.25 
FOUL 13.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 
8 Davidson, Leonardo Central Connecticut 13.28m 43-07.00 
FOUL 13.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 
9 Gorge, Austin Army Prep 12.19m 13.04m 42-09.50 
FOUL FOUL 13.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL 
10 Drozd, Jacob Army Prep 14.32m 13.00m 42-08.00 
13.00m FOUL FOUL 
11 Solujich, George Army Prep 14.02m 12.95m 42-06.00 
12.95m FOUL FOUL 
12 McDonald, Todd Army Prep 13.10m 12.23m 40-01.50 
FOUL FOUL 12.23m 
13 Jacobs, Kevin College of St. Rose 11.97m 39-03.25 
FOUL 11.97m FOUL 
14 Lackowitz, Hunter Hunter 9.47m 11.90m 39-00.50 
FOUL 11.90m FOUL 
15 Michels, Trent Army Prep 12.80m 11.54m 37-10.50 
FOUL 11.54m FOUL 
16 Bunch, James Army 12.80m 10.07m 33-00.50 
FOUL 10.07m FOUL 
17 Meyers, Nathaniel College of St. Rose 9.66m 31-08.50 
FOUL 9.66m FOUL 
18 Ashley, Alex Molloy 8.92m 8.79m 28-10.25 
8.79m FOUL FOUL 
18 Laccetti, Evan Hunter 9.55m 8.79m 28-10.25 
FOUL 8.79m FOUL 
-- Miccio, Philip Sacred Heart 14.20m FOUL 
FOUL FOUL FOUL 
                            
  
  Event 37 Women Triple Jump 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 Adebowale, Atinuke Molloy 11.71m 11.46m 37-07.25 
11.46m 10.45m 10.96m 10.10m FOUL 10.92m 
2 Hudson, Soroya College of St. Rose 11.28m 11.37m 37-03.75 
11.37m 11.22m 11.35m 11.15m FOUL 11.26m 
3 Matakevich, Ashley Sacred Heart 11.55m 11.18m 36-08.25 
10.83m 11.05m 11.18m 11.01m 11.18m 11.18m 
4 Edge, Dara Central Connecticut 10.40m 10.69m 35-01.00 
10.47m 10.13m 10.69m 10.45m FOUL 10.06m 
5 Ross, Jarietta Army 11.00m 10.62m 34-10.25 
10.24m FOUL 10.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL 
6 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 11.00m 10.52m 34-06.25 
10.23m FOUL FOUL 10.25m FOUL 10.52m 
  
  ....Event 37 Women Triple Jump 
  
7 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 10.76m 10.38m 34-00.75 
9.74m 9.84m 10.26m FOUL FOUL 10.38m 
8 Wizzard, Shaena St. Peter's 10.80m 10.35m 33-11.50 
10.35m 9.96m 9.99m FOUL 9.93m 10.10m 
9 Steele, Victoria New Jersey I 10.17m 33-04.50 
9.77m 9.43m 10.17m 
10 Potrzuski, Shona St. Peter's 10.70m 9.93m 32-07.00 
9.93m 9.77m 9.71m 
11 Dupree, LaShaunda Army 10.70m 9.38m 30-09.25 
9.38m 8.96m 9.27m 
12 Wresilo, Victoria Mount Saint Mary 8.80m 8.60m 28-02.75 
FOUL 8.60m FOUL 
  
  Event 38 Men Triple Jump 
=================================================================================== 
Name Year School Seed Finals 
=================================================================================== 
1 Jean-Louis, Bertony Sacred Heart 14.21m 14.28m 46-10.25 
FOUL 14.28m PASS 13.47m 13.54m 14.16m 
2 Wagner, Thomas Army 14.30m 14.14m 46-04.75 
FOUL 14.14m PASS PASS PASS PASS 
3 Hutchinson, Brandon Sacred Heart 14.79m 13.79m 45-03.00 
13.79m FOUL PASS FOUL 13.63m 13.43m 
4 Rathbun, Eric Central Connecticut 12.57m 12.60m 41-04.25 
12.60m 12.41m 12.48m 12.18m 12.39m FOUL 
5 Harris, Isaiah St. Peter's 14.27m 12.34m 40-06.00 
12.34m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS 
6 Knotts, Eliot Army Prep 13.10m 12.15m 39-10.50 
12.07m 12.15m 11.16m 11.91m 11.38m 12.04m 
7 Akiins, Morgan New Jersey I 12.07m 39-07.25 
11.59m 12.00m 12.07m 11.84m FOUL 11.89m 
8 Colello, Scott Mount Saint Mary 12.50m 11.99m 39-04.00 
11.82m 11.73m PASS FOUL 11.99m FOUL 
-- Bien-Aime, Robens Queensborough CC 12.16m FOUL 
FOUL FOUL FOUL 
-- Baez, Joe College of St. Rose 11.60m FOUL 
FOUL FOUL FOUL