Licensed to Boston University           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/2/2011 03:35 PM
                            Mini Meet - 1/2/2011                            
                                    1/2/2011                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Petrella, Ryan               Unattached               51.39  
  2 Cahill, Dave                 Unattached               52.02  
  3 perkins, ryan                Unattached               52.71  
  4 primiano, jonah              Unattached               53.15  
  5 foley, andrew                Unattached               53.75  
Section  2  
  1 king, nick                   Unattached               50.15  
  2 rafael, ramses               Unattached               53.01  
  3 moran, lorna                 Unattached               53.22  
  4 deung, samuall               Unattached               53.43  
  5 cunningham, charlie          Unattached               53.70  
Section  3  
  1 jacques, peter               Unattached               53.17  
  2 coulter, paul                Unattached               54.05  
  3 Dunee, Alexander             Unattached               54.25  
  4 campell, brandon             Unattached               55.14  
  5 Braz, Evan                   Unattached               56.23  
Section  4  
  1 george, marc                 Unattached               53.45  
  2 McGrane, Brian               Unattached               53.59  
  3 Widzgowski, Ryan             Unattached               54.73  
  4 aubuchon, jamie              Unattached               55.16  
Section  5  
  1 Christensen, Nick            Unattached               54.05  
  2 Manning, Ryan                Unattached               56.09  
  3 Neumann, Dave                Unattached               56.24  
  4 Liang, Yuncuen               Unattached               57.33  
Section  6  
  1 fischetti, nick              Unattached               56.23  
  2 esposito, jen                Unattached               56.62  
  3 baldwin, greg                Unattached               56.76  
  4 Blake, Carroll               Unattached               57.69  
  5 D'Amato, T.J.                Unattached               57.99  
Section  7  
  1 sullivan, tara               Unattached             1:01.35  
  2 pierce, roger                Unattached             1:01.50  
  3 carl, molly                  Unattached             1:01.51  
  4 Millidge, Cat                Unattached             1:01.88  
  5 bellerose, lauren            Unattached             1:02.56  
Section  8  
  1 gillen, tom                  Unattached             1:01.95  
  2 Blair, Steve                 Unattached             1:02.31  
  3 buckley, ashley              Unattached             1:06.07  
  4 Smith, Dale                  Unattached             1:06.32  
Section  9  
  1 Greene, Brittany             Unattached             1:03.24  
  2 souppa, ralph                Unattached             1:03.54  
  3 pullman, bill                Unattached             1:04.03  
  4 emerick, olivia              Unattached             1:04.66  
  5 Wiemer, Susan                Unattached             1:06.51  
Section  10  
  1 rivera, kineysha             Unattached             1:05.62  
  2 Jenssen, Molly               Unattached             1:05.89  
  3 martin, carlie               Unattached             1:08.14  
  4 McMahon, Oliver              Unattached             1:14.26  
Section  11  
  1 keefe, julia                 Unattached             1:31.81  
  2 norvold, maureen             Unattached             1:35.60  
  3 norvold, jenny               Unattached             1:52.71  
  4 Nuvold, Christian            Unattached             2:04.11  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chorney, David               Unattached             4:12.62  
  2 Collins, Ryan                Unattached             4:17.04  
  3 Murray, John                 Unattached             4:17.93  
  4 collins, shayne              Unattached             4:18.65  
  5 ossoff, ben                  Unattached             4:23.74  
  6 unger, tj                    Unattached             4:26.02  
  7 Robertson, Brendan           Unattached             4:32.65  
  8 McDonald, John               Unattached             4:34.16  
  9 MacKnight, Eric              Unattached             4:38.11  
Section  2  
  1 twardowski, scott            Unattached             4:22.35  
  2 Bargangtino, Steve           Unattached             4:30.13  
  3 Fortin, Matt                 Unattached             4:30.25  
  4 bernier, alan                Unattached             4:30.45  
  5 harringa, matt               Unattached             4:30.62  
  6 Paquette, Thomas             Unattached             4:31.84  
  7 gredron, steve               Unattached             4:33.27  
  8 ranti, danile                Unattached             4:35.01  
  9 obrien, max                  Unattached             4:35.44  
 10 chebot, dan                  Unattached             4:37.51  
 11 Pipp, Timothy                Unattached             4:38.36  
 12 englehart, greg              Unattached             4:43.74  
Section  3  
  1 Rosenberger, James           Unattached             4:34.91  
  2 hodgins, cody                Unattached             4:39.14  
  3 mayall, mark                 Unattached             4:39.68  
  4 beckshaw, john               Unattached             4:40.96  
  5 lowe, chris                  Unattached             4:41.73  
  6 kush, christian              Unattached             4:44.09  
  7 young, thomas                Unattached             4:44.51  
  8 hardy, greg                  Unattached             4:44.54  
  9 nathan, bob                  Unattached             4:45.53  
 10 kelleher, michael            Unattached             4:46.04  
 11 greenspan, eric              Unattached             4:46.62  
 12 hamalian, greg               Unattached             4:48.13  
 13 Holland, Florian             Unattached             4:49.81  
 14 duquette, rhys               Unattached             4:50.22  
 15 mcdermott, jeffery           Unattached             4:56.86  
Section  4  
  1 oleary, joe                  Unattached             4:37.33  
  2 Farley, Teddy                Unattached             4:38.97  
  3 Armstrong, Stephen           Unattached             4:41.39  
  4 Dancy, Tobin                 Unattached             4:42.92  
  5 ballenthin, robert           Unattached             4:43.25  
  6 raguin, john                 Unattached             4:43.82  
  7 cioe, matthew                Unattached             4:44.98  
  8 coppola, david               Unattached             4:46.31  
  9 Williams, Chris              Unattached             4:47.06  
 10 negus, mithell               Unattached             4:48.06  
 11 greenspan, adam              Unattached             4:48.19  
 12 Shersten, Ben                Unattached             4:57.31  
 13 Mortimer, Daniel             Unattached             5:02.98  
 14 lefavor, jason               Unattached             5:07.55  
Section  5  
  1 Turco, Maurizio              Unattached             4:49.52  
  2 strniste, andrew             Unattached             4:55.94  
  3 mcabe, allison               Unattached             5:01.31  
  4 fischetti, matt              Unattached             5:03.46  
  5 bai, jason                   Unattached             5:03.61  
  6 clark, caitlyn               Unattached             5:05.88  
  7 Solomon, Dan                 Unattached             5:07.14  
  8 Sheehan, Kevin               Unattached             5:10.49  
  9 shanahan, michael            Unattached             5:10.97  
 10 canon, jon                   Unattached             5:11.21  
 11 suda, betsy                  Unattached             5:12.37  
 12 georges, frank               Unattached             5:13.89  
 13 ballard, erin                Unattached             5:19.88  
 14 morse, evan                  Unattached             5:21.55  
Section  6  
  1 Crudale, Anthony             Unattached             5:05.22  
  2 shanley, rachel              Unattached             5:09.53  
  3 muella, rowann               Unattached             5:12.27  
  4 mcmahon, jay                 Unattached             5:15.80  
  5 Smith, Christopher           Unattached             5:15.87  
  6 fahey, caitlin               Unattached             5:20.42  
  7 arouka, kerry                Unattached             5:22.58  
  8 VanderBaan, Analiese         Unattached             5:22.75  
  9 keady, brendan               Unattached             5:26.19  
 10 rouillard, molly             Unattached             5:28.10  
 11 fullerton, mary              Unattached             5:31.75  
 12 fullerton, beth              Unattached             5:33.26  
Section  7  
  1 Bolick, Kim                  Unattached             5:37.74  
  2 mallick, emily               Unattached             5:37.86  
  3 mcmahon, molly               Unattached             5:42.35  
  4 Canniff, Scott               Unattached             5:42.58  
  5 ford, mayanne                Unattached             5:50.44  
  6 kolb, tom                    Unattached             5:53.40  
  7 ryan, caitlin                Unattached             5:58.27  
  8 bryne, con or                Unattached             6:03.19  
  9 bennett, dan                 Unattached             6:05.68  
 10 McCabe, Abby                 Unattached             6:10.16  
 11 beaulieu, dan                Unattached             6:27.00  
 12 will, joy                    Unattached             6:36.16  
 13 bennett, john                Unattached             6:54.74  
 
Mixed 60 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 williams, kyle               Unattached                7.14  
  2 callanan, matt               Unattached                7.20  
  3 regan, tim                   Unattached                7.26  
  4 davies, ross                 Unattached                7.32  
  5 samuels, everad              Unattached                7.52  
  6 abi-kheirs, elijah           Unattached                7.78  
Section  2  
  1 acciavatti, ray              Unattached                7.38  
  2 reid, kyle                   Unattached                7.49  
  3 nguidjoi, william            Unattached                7.59  
  4 perkins, ryan                Unattached                7.72  
  5 st.cry, tom                  Unattached                7.74  
  6 Walton, Shelby               Unattached                7.77  
Section  3  
  1 pearson, matt                Unattached                7.52  
  2 dawson, darion               Unattached                7.73  
  3 cruz, louis                  Unattached                7.77  
  4 eaton, graham                Unattached                7.80  
  5 williams, alex               Unattached                7.81  
  6 boe, jacob                   Unattached                7.94  
  7 taylor-samuels, dacia        Unattached                8.01  
Section  4  
  1 proctor, edward              Unattached                7.93  
  2 goodwin, megan               Unattached                8.34  
  3 dowling, elizabeth           Unattached                8.36  
  4 carey, kylene                Unattached                8.37  
  5 mccormick, megan             Unattached                8.93  
Section  5  
  1 Bittermann, Sarah            Unattached                8.49  
  2 kovacs, deb                  Unattached                8.62  
  3 carrancho, michelle          Unattached                8.77  
  4 polanger, arnie              Unattached                8.80  
  5 muse, stephanie              Unattached                8.93  
  6 zipple, nitzan               Unattached                9.16  
  7 panteleos, sarah             Unattached                9.27  
Section  6  
  1 gorodentsev, anya            Unattached                8.63  
  2 Webb, Darius                 Unattached                8.87  
  3 marchetti, bob               Unattached                9.15  
  4 kovacs, mae                  Unattached                9.61  
  5 jackson, charlene            Unattached                9.87  
  6 raguin, eric                 Unattached                9.92  
  7 hawkes, sabra                Unattached               10.30  
Section  7  
  1 dawson, tamera               Unattached                9.83  
  2 mirob, josh                  Unattached               10.97  
  3 watson, sammy                Unattached               11.18  
  4 burkardt, zack               Unattached               11.35  
  5 rivera, faviola              Unattached               11.38  
  6 habersaat, hunter            Unattached               11.72  
  7 railsback, jimmy             Unattached               12.64  
  8 keffe, elsa                  Unattached               12.74  
Section  8  
  1 zappelli, anthony            Unattached               13.64  
  2 habersaatt, colin            Unattached               14.94  
  3 harber, john                 Unattached               14.97  
  4 bradford, joshua             Unattached               17.07  
  5 gardner, kiernan             Unattached               18.26  
  6 bradford, abigail            Unattached               23.30  
 
Mixed 200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 williams, kyle               Unattached               21.85  
  2 regan, tim                   Unattached               22.41  
  3 greene, ted                  Unattached               22.93  
  4 green, chris                 Unattached               23.04  
  5 perkins, ryan                Unattached               23.32  
Section  2  
  1 traina, zach                 Unattached               22.57  
  2 gannon, stephen              Unattached               22.63  
  3 moore, roger                 Unattached               23.24  
  4 Ryder, Quinn                 Unattached               23.40  
Section  3  
  1 robertson, griffin           Unattached               23.10  
  2 reid, kyle                   Unattached               23.11  
  3 cauldwell, ian               Unattached               24.08  
  4 campell, brandon             Unattached               25.29  
Section  4  
  1 davies, ross                 Unattached               22.99  
  2 nguidjoi, william            Unattached               23.91  
  3 st.cry, tom                  Unattached               24.37  
  4 Rezza, Timothy               Unattached               25.12  
Section  5  
  1 acciavatti, ray              Unattached               24.02  
  2 abi-kheirs, elijah           Unattached               24.70  
  3 Losanno, Bobby               Unattached               24.72  
  4 boe, jacob                   Unattached               25.91  
Section  6  
  1 Walton, Shelby               Unattached               24.13  
  2 wall, kevin                  Unattached               24.23  
  3 proctor, edward              Unattached               24.53  
  4 cronin, matt                 Unattached               25.53  
  5 comer, kayla                 Unattached               25.89  
Section  7  
  1 samuels, everad              Unattached               23.71  
  2 dawson, darion               Unattached               24.87  
  3 mccoy, jasper                Unattached               25.26  
  4 taylor-samuels, dacia        Unattached               25.41  
  5 Moore, Brian                 Unattached               25.71  
Section  8  
  1 williams, alex               Unattached               25.25  
  2 Blake, Carroll               Unattached               26.74  
  3 goodwin, megan               Unattached               26.95  
  4 carter, nick                 Unattached               28.22  
Section  9  
  1 Bittermann, Sarah            Unattached               26.72  
  2 pierce, roger                Unattached               26.91  
  3 buckler, don                 Unattached               26.94  
  4 carey, kylene                Unattached               27.15  
  5 McGrath, Mariah              Unattached               28.98  
Section  10  
  1 gillen, tom                  Unattached               27.26  
  2 carrancho, michelle          Unattached               27.70  
  3 bellerose, lauren            Unattached               27.99  
  4 mcguirk, emma                Unattached               28.08  
  5 dowling, elizabeth           Unattached               28.12  
  6 mccormick, megan             Unattached               29.44  
Section  11  
  1 kovacs, deb                  Unattached               27.69  
  2 davis, jhari                 Unattached               28.37  
  3 emerick, olivia              Unattached               28.49  
  4 muse, stephanie              Unattached               29.04  
Section  12  
  1 pullman, bill                Unattached               29.49  
  2 panteleos, sarah             Unattached               30.26  
  3 zipple, nitzan               Unattached               31.22  
  4 martin, carlie               Unattached               31.27  
Section  13  
  1 Webb, Darius                 Unattached               29.60  
  2 marchetti, bob               Unattached               30.37  
  3 jackson, charlene            Unattached               32.92  
  4 McMahon, Oliver              Unattached               33.24  
  5 hawkes, sabra                Unattached               33.88  
Section  14  
  1 gorodentsev, anya            Unattached               28.91  
  2 dawson, tamera               Unattached               33.43  
  3 raguin, eric                 Unattached               35.37  
  4 rivera, faviola              Unattached               40.77  
Section  15  
  1 mirob, josh                  Unattached               37.35  
  2 keefe, julia                 Unattached               37.66  
  3 watson, sammy                Unattached               38.33  
  4 burkardt, zack               Unattached               39.69  
  5 Nuvold, Christian            Unattached               50.00  
Section  16  
  1 keffe, elsa                  Unattached               43.24  
  2 zappelli, anthony            Unattached               44.02  
  3 railsback, jimmy             Unattached               44.64  
  4 habersaat, hunter            Unattached               45.47  
  5 harber, john                 Unattached               57.04  
Section  17  
  1 norvold, jenny               Unattached               45.20  
  2 habersaatt, colin            Unattached               51.93  
  3 dunham, steve                Unattached               54.69  
  4 bradford, joshua             Unattached               58.40  
  5 gardner, kiernan             Unattached             1:03.44  
  6 bradford, abigail            Unattached             1:05.48  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 lampron, josh                Unattached             1:55.32  
  2 loonan, corey                Unattached             1:57.93  
  3 turner, kevin                Unattached             1:57.99  
  4 lichtman, ezra               Unattached             1:59.13  
  5 poles, nick                  Unattached             1:59.34  
  6 mcgrath, sam                 Unattached             2:00.51  
  7 mullen, tom                  Unattached             2:02.42  
  8 shears, dan                  Unattached             2:03.47  
  9 chirokas, mike               Unattached             2:05.92  
Section  2  
  1 morris, nick                 Unattached             1:58.45  
  2 robinson, craig              Unattached             1:59.06  
  3 Braz, Evan                   Unattached             1:59.70  
  4 O'Connell, Ryan              Unattached             1:59.72  
  5 hague, tom                   Unattached             1:59.93  
  6 Simpson, Chris               Unattached             2:00.35  
  7 keefe, justin                Unattached             2:01.74  
  8 hall, robby                  Unattached             2:02.08  
  9 Varney, Darryl               Unattached             2:04.33  
Section  3  
  1 baudoin, andrew              Unattached             2:00.57  
  2 Cahill, Dave                 Unattached             2:01.42  
  3 jacques, peter               Unattached             2:03.92  
  4 lewis, keith                 Unattached             2:04.14  
  5 blazon, matt                 Unattached             2:04.31  
  6 allen, dave                  Unattached             2:04.85  
  7 ward, michael                Unattached             2:05.10  
  8 klein, aaron                 Unattached             2:06.61  
Section  4  
  1 Christensen, Nick            Unattached             2:00.18  
  2 fujimori, sam                Unattached             2:03.86  
  3 Somes, Nate                  Unattached             2:05.25  
  4 hagan, sean                  Unattached             2:05.62  
  5 deung, samuall               Unattached             2:08.94  
  6 foley, andrew                Unattached             2:09.42  
Section  5  
  1 Paquette, Thomas             Unattached             2:06.76  
  2 D'Amato, T.J.                Unattached             2:07.03  
  3 aubuchon, jamie              Unattached             2:07.80  
  4 wright, george               Unattached             2:08.95  
  5 george, marc                 Unattached             2:10.24  
  6 smith, ian                   Unattached             2:11.30  
  7 Bosworth, Ben                Unattached             2:11.44  
  8 creeden, zach                Unattached             2:13.27  
  9 soto, giovanni               Unattached             2:16.23  
Section  6  
  1 rivera, freddy               Unattached             2:17.13  
  2 klett, jessica               Unattached             2:19.21  
  3 anderson, cassandra          Unattached             2:20.21  
  4 georges, frank               Unattached             2:20.35  
  5 brekka, kathleen             Unattached             2:20.38  
  6 lagasse, sarah               Unattached             2:24.54  
  7 sullivan, tara               Unattached             2:24.67  
  8 lyons, aidan                 Unattached             2:24.77  
  9 brownell, ara                Unattached             2:27.09  
Section  7  
  1 burgess, courtney            Unattached             2:21.99  
  2 meinelt, sarah               Unattached             2:26.07  
  3 garczynski, sasha            Unattached             2:26.95  
  4 menard, dave                 Unattached             2:27.22  
  5 walton, kelly                Unattached             2:27.50  
  6 conena, caroline             Unattached             2:28.62  
  7 mccormick, hannah            Unattached             2:30.09  
  8 alvarez-backus, mahal        Unattached             2:32.43  
  9 fahey, caitlin               Unattached             2:33.90  
Section  8  
  1 buckler, don                 Unattached             2:23.83  
  2 davis, diana                 Unattached             2:24.74  
  3 Blair, Steve                 Unattached             2:25.91  
  4 carl, molly                  Unattached             2:26.83  
  5 nunez, yulissa               Unattached             2:36.23  
  6 lawrence, caitlin            Unattached             2:38.69  
Section  9  
  1 cardin, rachael              Unattached             2:33.44  
  2 stulin, miriam               Unattached             2:35.09  
  3 rivera, kineysha             Unattached             2:37.25  
  4 segal, robert                Unattached             2:38.28  
  5 moules, cally                Unattached             2:42.70  
  6 Wiemer, Susan                Unattached             2:42.75  
  7 mallick, emily               Unattached             2:43.11  
  8 duplisee, kristina           Unattached             2:46.61  
  9 gilfoy, emily                Unattached             2:49.58  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 lutz, justin                 Unattached             8:17.71  
  2 Jenkins, Nate                Unattached             8:22.88  
  3 Harvey, Brian                Unattached             8:22.91  
  4 Collins, Ryan                Unattached             8:26.32  
  5 taylor, alex                 Unattached             8:33.69  
  6 Shea, Terrance               Unattached             8:33.90  
  7 Fisher, Mike                 Unattached             8:36.26  
  8 McCarron, Andy               Unattached             8:49.28  
  9 freese, nate                 Unattached             8:50.06  
 10 Varney, Darryl               Unattached             8:55.59  
Section  2  
  1 raggzzini, jeffery           Unattached             8:43.03  
  2 O'Connell, Ryan              Unattached             8:50.99  
  3 M, Seian                     Unattached             8:52.30  
  4 MacKnight, Eric              Unattached             8:52.73  
  5 Lounsbury, Daniel            Unattached             8:54.68  
  6 Pipp, Timothy                Unattached             8:55.15  
  7 mayall, mark                 Unattached             9:00.04  
  8 maguire, andrew              Unattached             9:00.73  
  9 Bienkowski, Michael          Unattached             9:03.06  
 10 Armstrong, Stephen           Unattached             9:04.22  
 11 hurley, david                Unattached             9:05.49  
 12 cakouros, jason              Unattached             9:07.84  
 13 khatchadourian, eric         Unattached             9:16.45  
 14 phipps, david                Unattached             9:21.85  
 15 Gray, Kevin                  Unattached             9:28.78  
 16 mcdermott, jeffery           Unattached             9:43.77  
Section  3  
  1 chapruet, christopher        Unattached             9:14.23  
  2 reeder, mark                 Unattached             9:22.49  
  3 Koreff, Ethan                Unattached             9:25.86  
  4 davie, bruce                 Unattached             9:30.13  
  5 goberti, mike                Unattached             9:33.36  
  6 Maguire, Timothy             Unattached             9:36.25  
  7 Shersten, Ben                Unattached             9:39.68  
  8 donovan, jenn                Unattached             9:40.48  
  9 dalidowitz, nicholai         Unattached             9:46.83  
 10 leitz, chris                 Unattached             9:47.88  
 11 Bolick, Tim                  Unattached             9:53.24  
 12 rivera, freddy               Unattached            10:12.39  
 13 rezendes, ray                Unattached            10:50.26  
Section  4  
  1 uzenski, matt                Unattached             9:39.75  
  2 fram, craig                  Unattached             9:43.12  
  3 Katzoff, Mik                 Unattached             9:45.21  
  4 Crudale, Anthony             Unattached             9:45.77  
  5 ely, brett                   Unattached             9:57.02  
  6 seeharman, josh              Unattached            10:00.34  
  7 davis, diana                 Unattached            10:07.56  
  8 Bowser, John                 Unattached            10:08.57  
  9 Capparella, Mark             Unattached            10:14.67  
 10 newsham, bill                Unattached            10:22.69  
 11 VanderBaan, Analiese         Unattached            10:35.47  
 12 simon, jake                  Unattached            10:43.41  
 13 hare, brian                  Unattached            10:59.13  
Section  5  
  1 marshall, olivia             Unattached            11:05.48  
  2 hazen, mary                  Unattached            11:39.46  
  3 cox, jonas                   Unattached            11:39.77  
  4 macveagh, molly              Unattached            11:40.36  
  5 ciavattone, joe              Unattached            11:47.74  
  6 Solomon, Dan                 Unattached            11:52.82  
  7 lu, jessica                  Unattached            11:52.88  
  8 yang, yijin                  Unattached            12:03.79  
  9 pelon, ben                   Unattached            12:06.94  
 10 Sege, Adam                   Unattached            12:24.51  
 11 chase, rebeccah              Unattached            12:37.71