Recap | Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       2011 Patriot League Outdoor Championships - 5/6/2011 to 5/7/2011        
                       Metzger Field, Lafayette College                        
                                  Easton, PA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 11.70  2009        Curran Knox, Colgate                        
        ECAC: % 12.08  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               12.20Q  1.9  1 
  2 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                 12.33Q  1.9  2 
  3 Ridgway, Jessica             Navy                     12.33Q  1.9  1 
  4 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross               12.38Q  1.9  2 
  5 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette                12.38Q  1.9  2 
  6 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   12.41Q  1.9  1 
  7 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   12.51q  1.9  1 
  8 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                   12.53q  1.9  2 
  9 Huggins, Hallie              Army                     12.56   1.9  1 
 10 Smith, Kristin               Navy                     12.66   1.9  1 
 11 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross               12.72   1.9  2 
 12 Jolie, Jenne                 Navy                     12.85   1.9  1 
 13 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                  12.88   1.9  1 
 14 King, Stefani                Army                     13.21   1.9  2 
 15 Bautista, Jenny              Holy Cross               13.25   1.9  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 11.70  2009        Curran Knox, Colgate                        
        ECAC: % 12.08  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               12.31   0.2  10   
  2 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                 12.37   0.2   8   
  3 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette                12.46   0.2   6   
  4 Ridgway, Jessica             Navy                     12.51   0.2   4   
  5 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                   12.52   0.2   2   
  6 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross               12.56   0.2   1   
  7 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   12.60   0.2 
  8 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   12.74   0.2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
        ECAC: % 24.74  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               25.07Q  1.8  3 
  2 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   25.36Q  2.1  1 
  3 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                 25.44Q  1.7  4 
  4 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette                25.64Q  1.5  2 
  5 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross               25.42q  1.8  3 
  6 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 25.55q  1.7  4 
  7 Muccio, Christina            Bucknell                 25.76q  1.8  3 
  8 Littlejohn, Arabia           Navy                     25.80q  2.1  1 
  9 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                     26.07   1.5  2 
 10 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   26.08   1.7  4 
 11 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross               26.22   2.1  1 
 12 Atkinson, Alexandra          Colgate                  26.24   2.1  1 
 13 Ridgway, Jessica             Navy                     26.28   1.8  3 
 14 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                   26.30   1.8  3 
 15 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                     26.33   1.7  4 
 16 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                   26.39   1.7  4 
 17 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   26.54   1.8  3 
 18 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette                26.58   1.5  2 
 19 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                  26.87   1.5  2 
 20 Jolie, Jenne                 Navy                     26.98   2.1  1 
 21 Dupree, LaShaunda            Army                     27.11   1.8  3 
 22 Edmonson, Noelle             Colgate                  27.50   1.7  4 
 23 King, Stefani                Army                     27.53   2.1  1 
 24 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross               27.63   1.7  4 
 25 Bautista, Jenny              Holy Cross               27.95   1.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
        ECAC: % 24.74  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               24.85   1.2  10   
  2 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 24.91   1.2   8   
  3 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   25.07   1.2   6   
  4 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                 25.22   1.2   4   
  5 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette                25.39   1.2   2   
  6 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross               25.47   1.2   1   
  7 Muccio, Christina            Bucknell                 25.59   1.2 
  8 Littlejohn, Arabia           Navy                     25.84   1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 54.55  2005        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
        ECAC: % 55.94  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 56.12   3  10   
  2 King-Prunty, Jamie           Colgate                  56.73   3   8   
  3 Murph, Mansfield             Navy                     56.98   3   6   
  4 Littlejohn, Arabia           Navy                     57.74   3   4   
  5 Atkinson, Alexandra          Colgate                  58.03   3   2   
  6 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   58.19   3   1   
  7 Muccio, Christina            Bucknell                 58.27   3 
  8 Anderson, Cassandra          Holy Cross               58.76   2 
  9 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                   58.89   3 
 10 Moylen, Arielle              Colgate                  59.53   2 
 11 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette                59.56   2 
 12 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette                59.59   2 
 13 Gordon, Ashley               Army                   1:00.04   2 
 14 White, Kathryn               Lafayette              1:00.05   2 
 15 Sleeper, Amy                 Colgate                1:00.50   2 
 16 Edmonson, Noelle             Colgate                1:00.70   1 
 17 Bellerose, Lauren            Holy Cross             1:01.32   1 
 18 Sylvia, Rachelle             Holy Cross             1:01.95   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 2:09.33  2002        Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
        ECAC: % 2:10.94  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palacio, Jess                Navy                   2:07.35P  10   
  2 Hartnett, Katelyn            Holy Cross             2:09.33P   8   
  3 Koch, Erin                   American               2:09.86%   6   
  4 Casalnova, Hana              Bucknell               2:11.29    4   
  5 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:12.52    2   
  6 Burgess, Courtney            Holy Cross             2:12.90    1   
  7 Hawkey, Allison              Lafayette              2:15.36  
  8 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:15.79  
  9 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 2:17.91  
 10 Neville, Alexandra           Lehigh                 2:18.05  
 11 Dowdy, Shalala               Army                   2:18.09  
 12 Braunegg, Beth               Bucknell               2:18.35  
 13 Tolli, Caroline              Bucknell               2:20.44  
 14 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:22.34  
 15 Coradino, Elizabethann       Lafayette              2:22.34  
 16 Aaroe, Annie                 Lafayette              2:22.86  
 17 Fullerton, Mary              Holy Cross             2:23.52  
 18 Fiesel, Cailey               Colgate                2:25.64  
 19 Falvey, Kara                 Lafayette              2:26.96  
 20 Callahan, Ellen              Colgate                2:36.94  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 4:16.30  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                   
        ECAC: % 4:30.94  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palacio, Jess                Navy                   4:22.58%  10   
  2 Koch, Erin                   American               4:25.70%   8   
  3 Moniz, Sarah                 Bucknell               4:32.02    6   
  4 Liggett, Emily               Bucknell               4:34.55    4   
  5 Tyburski, Ali                American               4:38.91    2   
  6 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 4:40.40    1   
  7 Braunegg, Beth               Bucknell               4:40.82  
  8 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah         Lafayette              4:42.39  
  9 Fulmer, Stephanie            Bucknell               4:43.96  
 10 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                 4:44.97  
 11 Mellea, Sarah                Holy Cross             4:49.45  
 12 Prahl, Chelsea               Army                   4:53.33  
 13 Prins, Caroline              Colgate                4:53.42  
 14 Brekka, Kathleen             Holy Cross             4:54.94  
 15 Fullerton, Elizabeth         Holy Cross             4:55.22  
 16 Collins, Katherine           Army                   4:55.87  
 17 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette              4:56.79  
 18 Wolff, Rachael               American               4:59.60  
 19 Evans, Kelsey                American               5:01.87  
 20 Callahan, Kelly              Lafayette              5:02.53  
 21 Letarte, Jessica             Army                   5:02.90  
 22 Hooley, Hilary               Colgate                5:03.20  
 23 Sullivan, Julia              American               5:08.81  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 16:34.28  2005        Keira Carlstrom, American                
        ECAC: % 17:16.64  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rinehardt, Octavia           American              17:36.37   10   
  2 Moniz, Sarah                 Bucknell              17:39.17    8   
  3 Taylor, Katie                Navy                  17:43.25    6   
  4 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh                17:46.89    4   
  5 Liggett, Emily               Bucknell              17:47.63    2   
  6 Byrne, Brigid                Navy                  17:50.56    1   
  7 O'Donnell, Elizabeth         Army                  17:53.11  
  8 Clement, Courtney            Army                  17:57.93  
  9 Fulmer, Stephanie            Bucknell              17:58.17  
 10 Chodoff, Alaina              Bucknell              18:00.20  
 11 Sutherland, Paige            Holy Cross            18:00.38  
 12 Tarallo, Julianne            Colgate               18:00.72  
 13 Hooper, Alysha               Bucknell              18:11.47  
 14 Marion, Stacey               Colgate               18:21.52  
 15 Morse, Carolyn               Lehigh                18:22.73  
 16 Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette             18:25.21  
 17 Rahall, Bethany              Navy                  18:25.22  
 18 Cattano, Kelly               Colgate               18:28.05  
 19 Weiner, Alexis               Lehigh                18:29.14  
 20 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                18:29.90  
 21 Hughes, Emily                Holy Cross            18:30.17  
 22 Grosskurth, Kelly            Bucknell              18:30.20  
 23 Smith, Melissa               Bucknell              18:32.00  
 24 van den Heuvel, Sandra       Holy Cross            18:40.38  
 25 Abid, Anastasia              Navy                  18:43.61  
 26 Brenner, Aimee               Navy                  18:51.49  
 27 Blackburn, Jacqueline        Navy                  19:09.33  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 35:20.79  2007        Justine Whipple, Navy                    
        ECAC: % 37:40.24  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh                36:22.58%  10   
  2 Byrne, Brigid                Navy                  36:50.06%   8   
  3 DeRoo, Elise                 Colgate               37:07.86%   6   
  4 Tarallo, Julianne            Colgate               37:17.12%   4   
  5 Kelly, Lauren                Lafayette             37:31.90%   2   
  6 Chodoff, Alaina              Bucknell              37:43.00    1   
  7 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                38:03.57  
  8 Calvo, Rose                  Holy Cross            38:33.54  
  9 Humphries, Elizabeth         Holy Cross            38:41.12  
 10 Marion, Stacey               Colgate               38:42.93  
 11 Cattano, Kelly               Colgate               39:08.35  
 12 Brenner, Aimee               Navy                  39:13.27  
 13 Blackburn, Jacqueline        Navy                  39:37.42  
 14 Smith, Melissa               Bucknell              40:23.10  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 14.02  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
        ECAC: % 14.34  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Funk, Taylor                 Bucknell                 14.53Q  2.7  1 
  2 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross               14.57Q  2.0  2 
  3 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     14.82Q  2.0  2 
  4 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                14.85Q  2.7  1 
  5 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell                 14.97Q  2.7  1 
  6 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   15.22Q  2.0  2 
  7 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                     15.01q  2.7  1 
  8 Huggins, Hallie              Army                     15.23q  2.0  2 
  9 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                   15.27   2.0  2 
 10 Carey, Kylene                Holy Cross               16.24   2.7  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 14.02  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
        ECAC: % 14.34  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     14.16   4.2  10   
  2 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross               14.40   4.2   8   
  3 Funk, Taylor                 Bucknell                 14.47   4.2   6   
  4 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell                 14.57   4.2   4   
  5 Huggins, Hallie              Army                     14.98   4.2   2   
  6 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                15.02   4.2   1   
  7 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   15.04   4.2 
 -- Love, Kaitlyn                Army                       DNF   4.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P   59.35  2002        Justina Barone, Lehigh                    
        ECAC: % 1:02.04  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell               1:03.46   2  10   
  2 Marone, Chelsea              Lafayette              1:03.86   2   8   
  3 Funk, Taylor                 Bucknell               1:03.97   1   6   
  4 Perone, Jessica              Lehigh                 1:04.02   2   4   
  5 Jones, Hannah                Bucknell               1:04.05   2   2   
  6 Gorski, Brittany             Holy Cross             1:04.19   2   1   
  7 Senters, Kelly               Lafayette              1:04.37   2 
  8 Hauck, Carissa               Army                   1:05.57   1 
  9 Smith, Kristin               Navy                   1:05.70   1 
 10 Carson, Lauren               Navy                   1:05.73   1 
 11 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 1:06.20   2 
 12 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   1:07.30   2 
 13 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                 1:07.64   1 
 14 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   1:09.76   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 10:41.09  2002        Lucinda Hull, Lehigh                     
        ECAC: % 10:50.24  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goeke, Leah                  Bucknell              11:03.44   10   
  2 Grosskurth, Kelly            Bucknell              11:12.12    8   
  3 Mascaro, Andrea              Lehigh                11:12.64    6   
  4 Rahall, Bethany              Navy                  11:14.64    4   
  5 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette             11:14.95    2   
  6 Hetzel, Megan                Lehigh                11:17.50    1   
  7 Abid, Anastasia              Navy                  11:26.37  
  8 Prakel, Mary                 Army                  11:27.08  
  9 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                11:28.74  
 10 Rath, Chrissy                Army                  11:56.46  
 11 Muschlitz, Julissa           Lafayette             12:19.78  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 46.88  2007        , Army                                      
                       Venable-Thomas, Thomas, Grant, Owney              
        ECAC: % 47.94  2011                                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                         47.80%  10   
     1) Zymet, Jennifer                 2) Funk, Taylor                   
     3) Muccio, Christina               4) Hornock, Sasha                 
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                       47.85%   8   
     1) Forte, Melanie                  2) White, Caitlin                 
     3) Straub, Margaret                4) Okpoebo, Stephanie             
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                           47.89%   6   
     1) Smith, Khaaleedah               2) Slotnick, Kristin              
     3) Doersam, Alexandra              4) Knapp, Melissa                 
  4 Navy  'A'                                             47.95    4   
     1) Ridgway, Jessica                2) Ffrench, Veronica              
     3) Smith, Kristin                  4) Littlejohn, Arabia             
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                        49.07    2   
     1) Adu, Adedayo                    2) Matusky, Megan                 
     3) White, Kathryn                  4) Clyde, Kelly                   
  6 Army  'A'                                             50.18    1   
     1) Huggins, Hallie                 2) Stallard, Tonya                
     3) Clark, Kasandra                 4) Dupree, LaShaunda              
  7 Colgate  'A'                                          50.48  
     1) Hepworth, Emily                 2) King-Prunty, Jamie             
     3) Atkinson, Alexandra             4) Miller, Michele                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:47.17  2003        , Navy                                    
                         Davis, Jossis, Stokes, Tukarski                   
        ECAC: % 3:51.84  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colgate  'A'                                        3:51.00%  10   
     1) Atkinson, Alexandra             2) Miller, Michele                
     3) Moylen, Arielle                 4) King-Prunty, Jamie             
  2 Navy  'A'                                           3:51.83%   8   
     1) Littlejohn, Arabia              2) Ffrench, Veronica              
     3) Murph, Mansfield                4) Palacio, Jess                  
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:54.01    6   
     1) Casalnova, Hana                 2) Leacock, Jamie                 
     3) Muccio, Christina               4) Zymet, Jennifer                
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:54.32    4   
     1) Anderson, Cassandra             2) Burgess, Courtney              
     3) Gorski, Brittany                4) Hartnett, Katelyn              
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:57.77    2   
     1) Marone, Chelsea                 2) Adu, Adedayo                   
     3) Clyde, Kelly                    4) Matusky, Megan                 
  6 Army  'A'                                           4:02.44    1   
     1) Gordon, Ashley                  2) Hauck, Carissa                 
     3) Dowdy, Shalala                  4) Huggins, Hallie                
  7 Lehigh  'A'                                         4:03.41  
     1) Albergo, Danielle               2) McManus, Elizabeth             
     3) Knapp, Melissa                  4) Perone, Jessica                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:50.13  1998        , Navy                                    
                         Baxter, O'Marr, Lehmann, Ware                     
        ECAC: % 9:16.24  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                     8:58.41%  10   
     1) Brekka, Kathleen                2) Burgess, Courtney              
     3) Anderson, Cassandra             4) Hartnett, Katelyn              
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:04.04%   8   
     1) Tolli, Caroline                 2) Casalnova, Hana                
     3) Braunegg, Beth                  4) Moniz, Sarah                   
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                         9:09.74%   6   
     1) Neville, Alexandra              2) Perry, Julia                   
     3) Pietrosh, Lauren                4) Kendzor, Jessica               
  4 Navy  'A'                                           9:25.35    4   
     1) Hall, Kellie                    2) Carson, Lauren                 
     3) Murph, Mansfield                4) Palacio, Jess                  
  5 Army  'A'                                           9:32.91    2   
     1) Dowdy, Shalala                  2) Sutherland, Allie              
     3) Gordon, Ashley                  4) Hauck, Carissa                 
  6 Colgate  'A'                                        9:47.19    1   
     1) Callahan, Ellen                 2) Hooley, Hilary                 
     3) Fiesel, Cailey                  4) Prins, Caroline                
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      9:54.66  
     1) Aaroe, Annie                    2) Coradino, Elizabethann         
     3) Falvey, Kara                    4) Callahan, Kelly                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 1.74m  1998        Carrie Strong, Lafayette                    
        ECAC: % 1.70m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                     1.70m%   5-07.00  10   
  2 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                    J1.70m%   5-07.00   8   
  3 Smith, Kristin               Navy                     1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  4 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                    J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  5 Johnson, Christina           Army                     1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  6 Miller, Brianna              Army                    J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
  6 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
  8 Lutzker, Laura               Bucknell                J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Buckley, Ashley              Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette                1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Wagner, Jessica              Army                     1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Wachter, Alexis              Lehigh                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 3.95m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                    
        ECAC: % 3.70m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kasandra              Army                     3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette               J3.55m   11-07.75   8   
  3 Frey, Rebecca                Bucknell                 3.40m   11-01.75   6   
  4 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                J3.40m   11-01.75   4   
  5 Belick, Krista               Lehigh                   3.25m   10-08.00   2   
 -- Kronshage, Jordan            Navy                        NH            
 -- Huggins, Hallie              Army                        NH            
 -- Kohler, Brooke               Lafayette                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 6.01m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army                        
        ECAC: % 5.80m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   6.03m   3.6  19-09.50  10   
  2 Bucholz, Ashley              Navy                     5.93m   6.1  19-05.50   8   
  3 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette                5.75m   5.2  18-10.50   6   
  4 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                5.66m   4.3  18-07.00   4   
  5 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                 5.56m   4.0  18-03.00   2   
  6 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                  J5.56m   3.6  18-03.00   1    5.50
  7 Clark, Kasandra              Army                     5.53m   4.5  18-01.75 
  8 Mack, Charrell               Lehigh                   5.49m   1.9  18-00.25 
  9 Cardillo, Alyssa             Bucknell                 5.44m   4.5  17-10.25 
 10 Romanelli, Alexandra         Bucknell                J5.44m   5.1  17-10.25  5.25
 11 Krause, Casey                Bucknell                 5.35m   3.9  17-06.75 
 12 Massey, Olivia               Bucknell                 5.31m   3.0  17-05.25 
 13 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                 5.26m   3.2  17-03.25 
 14 Dupree, LaShaunda            Army                     5.16m   4.8  16-11.25 
 15 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                     5.14m   3.5  16-10.50 
 16 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette                5.13m   2.3  16-10.00 
 17 Flood, Mariel                Holy Cross               4.82m   6.0  15-09.75 
 18 Carey, Kylene                Holy Cross               4.76m   3.1  15-07.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 12.23m  2008        Janelle Jones, Army                        
        ECAC: % 12.05m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette               11.95m   3.0  39-02.50  10   
  2 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette               11.74m   1.4  38-06.25   8   
  3 Bucholz, Ashley              Navy                    11.52m   1.9  37-09.50   6   
  4 Romanelli, Alexandra         Bucknell                11.47m  +0.0  37-07.75   4   
  5 Krause, Casey                Bucknell                11.46m   2.3  37-07.25   2   
  6 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                  11.45m   3.6  37-06.75   1   
  7 Ross, Jarietta               Army                    11.20m  +0.0  36-09.00 
  8 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                  11.19m   2.8  36-08.50 
  9 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                10.87m   3.8  35-08.00 
 10 Dupree, LaShaunda            Army                    10.59m   3.5  34-09.00 
 11 Devereux, Liann              Holy Cross              10.44m   3.9  34-03.00 
 12 Stiles, Audrey               Navy                    10.42m   2.2  34-02.25 
 13 Cardillo, Alyssa             Bucknell                10.13m   2.8  33-03.00 
 -- Meinelt, Sarah               Holy Cross                FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 14.67m  2007        Sue Izevbigie, Lafayette                   
        ECAC: % 13.60m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Amanda               Navy                    13.49m   44-03.25  10   
  2 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell                13.25m   43-05.75   8   
  3 VonEiff, Janet               Navy                    13.01m   42-08.25   6   
  4 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    12.90m   42-04.00   4   
  5 Rycek, Laura                 Bucknell                12.51m   41-00.50   2   
  6 Stallard, Tonya              Army                    12.19m   40-00.00   1   
  7 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross              12.17m   39-11.25 
  8 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               12.02m   39-05.25 
  9 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  11.18m   36-08.25 
 10 Schue, Savannah              Army                    11.17m   36-07.75 
 11 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                10.93m   35-10.50 
 12 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  10.88m   35-08.50 
 13 Wahls, Kathryn               Bucknell                 9.70m   31-10.00 
 14 Allam, Lauren                Navy                     9.51m   31-02.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 48.06m  2008        Amanda Mockbee, Bucknell                   
        ECAC: % 42.50m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allam, Lauren                Navy                    50.49mP    165-08  10   
  2 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell                46.61m%    152-11   8   
  3 Waggoner, Jessica            Army                    44.34m%    145-06   6   
  4 Monaghan, Abigail            Bucknell                44.09m%    144-08   4   
  5 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    43.20m%    141-09   2   
  6 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  43.15m%    141-07   1   
  7 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               41.69m     136-09 
  8 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross              39.49m     129-07 
  9 VonEiff, Janet               Navy                    38.89m     127-07 
 10 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  38.12m     125-01 
 11 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  37.06m     121-07 
 12 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    36.77m     120-08 
 13 Schue, Savannah              Army                    36.58m     120-00 
 14 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              36.40m     119-05 
 15 Phelps, Amanda               Navy                    36.24m     118-11 
 16 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  33.94m     111-04 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 61.77m  2004        Maria Garcia, Bucknell                     
        ECAC: % 51.00m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Amanda               Navy                    55.20m%    181-01  10   
  2 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                  53.90m%    176-10   8   
  3 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  50.69m     166-04   6   
  4 Starr, Ella                  Navy                    48.64m     159-07   4   
  5 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               47.67m     156-05   2   
  6 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               46.89m     153-10   1   
  7 Wahls, Kathryn               Bucknell                44.57m     146-03 
  8 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    43.83m     143-09 
  9 Carpenter, Victoria          Army                    42.70m     140-01 
 10 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  42.38m     139-00 
 11 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell                42.36m     139-00 
 12 Germain, Kelcey              Holy Cross              42.25m     138-07 
 13 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  42.21m     138-06 
 14 Monaghan, Abigail            Bucknell                41.35m     135-08 
 15 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    39.98m     131-02 
 16 Jeffcoat, Makeba             Army                    39.39m     129-03 
 -- Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 48.98m  2007        Danielle Still, Navy                       
        ECAC: % 41.40m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rycek, Laura                 Bucknell                48.35m%    158-07  10   
  2 Membreno, Alix               Navy                    47.21m%    154-11   8   
  3 Siegrist, Tayler             Bucknell                43.91m%    144-01   6   
  4 Folger, Kat                  Bucknell                43.00m%    141-01   4   
  5 Kratz, Rebecca               Army                    39.47m     129-06   2   
  6 Miller, Nicole               Army                    39.41m     129-03   1   
  7 Hunsberger, Alexandra        Lafayette               38.83m     127-05 
  8 Romero, Melissa              Lehigh                  36.82m     120-10 
  9 Odunze, Chisom               Army                    36.57m     120-00 
 10 Earley, Lenora               Army                    36.51m     119-09 
 11 Bradway, Bonny               Army                    36.32m     119-02 
 12 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              34.74m     114-00 
 13 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    34.14m     112-00 
 14 VonEiff, Janet               Navy                    32.46m     106-06 
 15 Poulin, Katherine            Navy                    30.96m     101-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     26.26   2.5    775
  2 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                 26.39   2.5    763
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   26.39   2.5    763
  4 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     27.49   2.5    672
  5 Davis, Arian                 Navy                     27.54   2.5    668
  6 Johnson, Christina           Army                     27.81   2.5    646
  7 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     28.21   2.5    614
  8 Robinson, Ashley             Navy                     29.15   2.5    543
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 2:26.48     738
  2 Davis, Arian                 Navy                   2:32.92     657
  3 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                   2:34.50     638
  4 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   2:35.08     631
  5 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell               2:37.08     607
  6 Stallard, Tonya              Army                   2:40.42     568
  7 Johnson, Christina           Army                   2:42.29     547
  8 Robinson, Ashley             Navy                   2:54.04     423
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     14.28   1.8  1    939
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   14.93   1.0  2    851
  3 Davis, Arian                 Navy                     15.07   1.8  1    832
  4 Johnson, Christina           Army                     15.43   1.8  1    786
  5 Robinson, Ashley             Navy                     15.89   1.8  1    728
  6 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     15.90   1.0  2    727
  7 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                 16.52   1.0  2    652
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     17.08   1.0  2    587
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Arian                 Navy                     1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Johnson, Christina           Army                     1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     1.57m    5-01.75    701
  5 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     1.48m    4-10.25    599
  6 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Robinson, Ashley             Navy                     1.39m    4-06.75    502
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Arian                 Navy                     5.25m   3.5  17-02.75    628
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   5.07m   2.1  16-07.75    578
  2 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                 5.07m   2.1  16-07.75    578
  4 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     4.68m   1.3  15-04.25    474
  5 Robinson, Ashley             Navy                     4.64m   0.8  15-02.75    464
  6 Johnson, Christina           Army                     4.54m   2.1  14-10.75    438
  7 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     4.44m   1.0  14-07.00    413
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     4.16m   1.9  13-07.75    345
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya              Army                    11.89m   39-00.25    654
  2 Davis, Arian                 Navy                    11.31m   37-01.25    616
  3 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                10.83m   35-06.50    584
  4 Robinson, Ashley             Navy                     9.91m   32-06.25    524
  5 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     9.44m   30-11.75    493
  6 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     9.12m   29-11.25    472
  6 Johnson, Christina           Army                     9.12m   29-11.25    472
  8 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   7.95m   26-01.00    396
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya              Army                    41.04m     134-08    687
  2 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                31.68m     103-11    508
  3 Johnson, Christina           Army                    30.73m     100-10    490
  4 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  30.05m      98-07    478
  5 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                    27.17m      89-02    423
  6 Davis, Arian                 Navy                    26.89m      88-03    418
  7 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                    23.28m      76-04    350
  8 Robinson, Ashley             Navy                    20.58m      67-06    300
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  4873  2006        Danielle Still, Navy                        
        ECAC: %  4500  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya              Army                      4696%  10   
  2 Davis, Arian                 Navy                      4590%   8   
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                    4505%   6   
  4 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                  4258    4   
  5 Johnson, Christina           Army                      4115    2   
  6 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                      3936    1   
  7 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                      3696  
  8 Robinson, Ashley             Navy                      3484  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 10.52  2003        Noel Powell, Bucknell                       
        IC4A: # 10.85  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell               # 10.67Q  0.5  1 
  2 Bell, Isaih                  Bucknell                 10.68Q  2.5  2 
  3 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                     10.69Q  2.5  2 
  4 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette              # 10.80Q  0.5  1 
  5 Woods, Marlon                Bucknell                 10.89Q  0.5  1 
  6 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     11.03Q  2.5  2 
  7 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                10.90q  0.5  1 
  8 Sylve, Domonick              Army                     10.93q  0.5  1 
  9 Zitnik, Andrew               Holy Cross               11.04   2.5  2 
 10 Edmond, Patrick              Navy                     11.08   2.5  2 
 11 Teichgrab, Isaac             Navy                     11.15   2.5  2 
 12 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                 11.15   2.5  2 
 13 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                11.21   0.5  1 
 14 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross               11.32   0.5  1 
 15 McGarrigle, Thomas           Bucknell                 11.36   2.5  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 10.52  2003        Noel Powell, Bucknell                       
        IC4A: # 10.85  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell                 10.69#  0.5  10   
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                     10.69#  0.5   8   
  3 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                10.72#  0.5   6   
  4 Bell, Isaih                  Bucknell                 10.75#  0.5   4   
  5 Sylve, Domonick              Army                     10.87   0.5   2   
  6 Woods, Marlon                Bucknell                 10.90   0.5   1   
  7 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                10.93   0.5 
  8 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     11.14   0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 21.10  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
        IC4A: # 21.80  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell                 21.76Q  3.6  2 
  2 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                21.89Q  2.2  3 
  3 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                     21.90Q  3.9  1 
  4 Bell, Isaih                  Bucknell                 21.79Q  3.6  2 
  5 Jackson, Alexander           Navy                     21.92Q  3.9  1 
  6 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                22.08Q  2.2  3 
  7 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   21.99q  3.6  2 
  8 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                22.03q  3.9  1 
  9 Woods, Marlon                Bucknell                 22.10   3.9  1 
 10 Sylve, Domonick              Army                     22.29   3.6  2 
 11 Edmond, Patrick              Navy                     22.37   2.2  3 
 12 Teichgrab, Isaac             Navy                     22.38   2.2  3 
 13 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     22.52   3.9  1 
 14 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   22.52   2.2  3 
 15 Michels, Christopher         Army                     22.79   3.6  2 
 16 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.81   3.9  1 
 17 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                22.94   2.2  3 
 18 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross               22.94   2.2  3 
 19 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                 23.08   3.6  2 
 20 Compton, Makura              Lehigh                   23.14   3.9  1 
 21 Kempel, Kolton               Navy                     24.05   3.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 21.10  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
        IC4A: # 21.80  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                21.42#  0.2  10   
  2 Bell, Isaih                  Bucknell                 21.43#  0.2   8   
  3 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell                 21.59#  0.2   6   
  4 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                     21.64#  0.2   4   
  5 Jackson, Alexander           Navy                     21.68#  0.2   2   
  6 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   21.80#  0.2   1   
  7 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                21.82   0.2 
  8 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                21.92   0.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 46.77  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                           
        IC4A: # 48.50  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell                 48.50#  2  10   
  2 Jackson, Alexander           Navy                     48.75   2   8   
  3 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   48.84   2   6   
  4 Picardo, John                Bucknell                 49.18   2   4   
  5 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                49.41   2   2   
  6 Smith, Andrew                Colgate                  50.07   2   1   
  7 Hutchins, Michael            Army                     50.09   2 
  8 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                   50.43   1 
  9 Washington, Wayland          Lehigh                   51.67   1 
 10 LaClair, Connor              Holy Cross               52.47   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 1:49.00  2007        Dustin Emrani, American                   
        IC4A: # 1:51.80  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Jordan            Bucknell               1:51.01#  10   
  2 Connelly, Lucas              Navy                   1:52.00    8   
  3 Buckley, Niall               Lehigh                 1:52.00    6   
  4 Knowlton, Jonathan           Colgate                1:52.36    4   
  5 Sullivan, Conor              American               1:52.43    2   
  6 Ash, David                   Navy                   1:52.64    1   
  7 Jones, Christopher           Army                   1:52.81  
  8 Stevenson, George            Navy                   1:52.86  
  9 Smith, Clay                  Bucknell               1:53.05  
 10 O'Connor, Kyle               Lehigh                 1:53.33  
 11 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                   1:53.40  
 12 Boyd, Chris                  Bucknell               1:53.48  
 13 Hula, Alex                   American               1:53.69  
 14 Boulat, Edouard              Colgate                1:54.03  
 15 Pregler, Chris               Lafayette              1:54.62  
 16 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              1:54.75  
 17 Torre-Santiago, Alexis       Army                   1:54.89  
 18 Metivier, Timothy            Colgate                1:55.62  
 18 McGrath, Samuel              Holy Cross             1:55.62  
 20 Wagner, Christopher          Army                   1:55.70  
 21 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 1:55.87  
 22 Novakowski, evan             Bucknell               1:56.13  
 23 Gleason, Daniel              Colgate                1:56.14  
 24 Block, Morgan                American               1:56.21  
 25 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette              1:56.73  
 26 Athanasidy, Nicholas         Holy Cross             1:56.92  
 27 Rallis, Christos             Lehigh                 1:58.83  
 28 Petsky, Nicholas             Holy Cross             1:59.46  
 29 Madsen, Stephen              Holy Cross             2:00.01  
 30 Schwaibold, Dan              Colgate                2:00.06  
 31 Turner, Kevin                Holy Cross             2:00.43  
 32 Poles, Nicholas              Holy Cross             2:00.43  
 33 Medeiros, Brendan            Holy Cross             2:02.90  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:43.24  2008        Carlos Jamieson, American                 
        IC4A: # 3:51.00  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanko, Andrew                Navy                   3:47.39#  10   
  2 Rome, Cody                   Navy                   3:49.70#   8   
  3 Boyd, Chris                  Bucknell               3:50.96#   6   
  4 Brown, Craig                 American               3:54.25    4   
  5 Torre-Santiago, Alexis       Army                   3:54.93    2   
  6 DellaPelle, Dominic          Navy                   3:55.49    1   
  7 Nix, Daniel                  Army                   3:56.55  
  8 Haney, Jeremy                Navy                   3:57.33  
  9 Abate, Stephen               Lehigh                 3:59.57  
 10 Medeiros, Brendan            Holy Cross             4:01.49  
 11 Pope, John                   American               4:01.75  
 12 Tonn, Chris                  American               4:02.72  
 13 Mosconi, Dayne               Lafayette              4:15.82  
 14 Fletcher, James              Holy Cross             4:20.48  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 13:23.00  1996        Dan Browne, Army                         
        IC4A: # 14:36.00  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanko, Andrew                Navy                  14:30.62#  10   
  2 Brannigan, Jeff              American              14:34.57#   8   
  3 Rome, Cody                   Navy                  14:43.99    6   
  4 Bunnell, Kenneth             Navy                  14:46.78    4   
  5 Allen, Mark                  American              14:48.38    2   
  6 Johnson, Christopher         Colgate               14:50.70    1   
  7 Mitchell, Michael            Army                  14:59.74  
  8 Brown, Craig                 American              15:02.88  
  9 Miller, James                Lehigh                15:04.24  
 10 Flach, Evan                  Lehigh                15:12.34  
 11 Brown, Dave                  Bucknell              15:14.35  
 12 Nix, Daniel                  Army                  15:14.38  
 13 Livingston, Bryce            Army                  15:21.74  
 14 Yamnicky, Robert             Bucknell              15:25.39  
 15 Haney, Jeremy                Navy                  15:29.24  
 16 Morenus, Brian               Army                  15:34.32  
 17 Castelli, Mark               Army                  16:07.61  
 18 Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette             16:29.42  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 30:41.20  2004        Matt Seymour, American                   
        IC4A: # 31:08.00  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kosgei, Evans                Lehigh                30:20.08P  10   
  2 Eustis, Colin                American              30:29.70P   8   
  3 Johnson, Christopher         Colgate               30:52.74#   6   
  4 Galvin, Christopher          Navy                  30:56.12#   4   
  5 Mitchell, Michael            Army                  31:06.18#   2   
  6 Williams, Ryan               American              31:08.57    1   
  7 Leinenger, Mark              American              31:10.84  
  8 Murphy, Charlie              Bucknell              31:43.42  
  9 Brown, Dave                  Bucknell              32:08.35  
 10 Sample, Stephen              Lehigh                32:16.64  
 11 Jervis, Andrew               Lehigh                32:29.41  
 12 Bergan, Christopher          Holy Cross            32:33.88  
 13 Sadlock, Josh                Lafayette             32:41.65  
 14 Morenus, Brian               Army                  33:12.24  
 -- Olsen, Josh                  American                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 13.90  2010        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: # 14.85  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylve, Domonick              Army                   # 13.92Q  1.7  2 
  2 Simmonds, Mitch              Navy                   # 14.68Q  1.6  1 
  3 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell               # 14.72Q  1.6  1 
  4 Martin, Kyler                Army                     14.88Q  1.7  2 
  5 Holland, James               Army                     15.09Q  1.6  1 
  6 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell                 15.11Q  1.7  2 
  7 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                     15.22q  1.7  2 
  8 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                 15.24q  1.6  1 
  9 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                   15.49   1.7  2 
 10 Moczula, Timothy             Holy Cross               15.76   1.6  1 
 11 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross               15.76   1.6  1 
 12 Hendrix, Jean-Pierre         Lehigh                   15.79   1.7  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 13.90  2010        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: # 14.85  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sylve, Domonick              Army                     13.74   3.2  10   
  2 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell                 14.32   3.2   8   
  3 Martin, Kyler                Army                     14.58   3.2   6   
  4 Simmonds, Mitch              Navy                     14.61   3.2   4   
  5 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell                 14.86   3.2   2   
  6 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                     14.97   3.2   1   
  7 Holland, James               Army                     15.01   3.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 51.88  1994        Rick Van Emburgh, Bucknell                  
        IC4A: # 53.84  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell                 53.39#  2  10   
  2 Kensy, Taylor                Army                     53.43#  2   8   
  3 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell                 53.65#  2   6   
  4 Cheng, Alex                  Army                     54.20   2   4   
  5 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette                54.90   2   2   
  6 Martin, Kyler                Army                     55.49   2   1   
  7 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                   55.56   1 
  8 Johnson, Alex                Holy Cross               55.86   2 
  9 Smith, Christopher           Army                     55.97   2 
 10 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette                56.25   1 
 11 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                56.31   1 
 12 Hendrix, Jean-Pierre         Lehigh                   56.96   1 
 13 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                57.15   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:51.13  1993        Greg Keller, Navy                         
        IC4A: # 9:15.00  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Dean                  Navy                   9:09.61#  10   
  2 Kosgei, Evans                Lehigh                 9:18.82    8   
  3 Lehardy, Barrett             Army                   9:22.39    6   
  4 Altenau, Daniel              Holy Cross             9:23.50    4   
  5 Jester, Daniel               Army                   9:25.19    2   
  6 Alvarado, Robert             Navy                   9:25.43    1   
  7 Yamnicky, Robert             Bucknell               9:28.58  
  8 Stasiowski, Ryan             Lafayette              9:36.80  
  9 Castelli, Mark               Army                   9:45.50  
 10 Sansone, Keith               Bucknell               9:51.32  
 11 Keehn, Matt                  Lafayette              9:57.34  
 12 O'Brien, Lyle                Lehigh                 9:57.36  
 13 Villescas, Dylan             Holy Cross            10:02.24  
 14 Inacio, Jordan               Lehigh                10:17.75  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 41.06  2000        , Army                                      
                       Londo, Anderson, Thompson, Smith                  
        IC4A: # 42.50  2011                                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                        40.63P  10   
     1) Robinson, David                 2) DeRosa, Nick                   
     3) Hepp, Nick                      4) Rudolph, Jerome                
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                         40.95P   8   
     1) Woods, Marlon                   2) Hicks, Justin                  
     3) Riley, Kamal                    4) Bell, Isaih                    
  3 Army  'A'                                             41.05P   6   
     1) Sylve, Domonick                 2) McDaniel, Alfred               
     3) Michels, Christopher            4) Hutchins, Michael              
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                           41.96#   4   
     1) Compton, Makura                 2) Otieno, Martin                 
     3) Monroe, Devin                   4) Paquin, Ryan                   
  5 Navy  'A'                                             42.31#   2   
     1) Edmond, Patrick                 2) Jackson, Alexander             
     3) Bogaard, Brett                  4) Teichgrab, Isaac               
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                       42.52    1   
     1) Davies, Ross                    2) Johnson, Alex                  
     3) Fenner, Chandler                4) Zitnik, Andrew                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:09.71  2007        , Navy                                    
                         Ricks, Lindsay, Meekins, Harris                   
        IC4A: # 3:17.60  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:16.64#  10   
     1) Picardo, John                   2) Mularz, Dan                    
     3) Hicks, Justin                   4) Donaldson, Jordan              
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:17.13#   8   
     1) McVeigh, Ryan                   2) DeRosa, Nick                   
     3) Hepp, Nick                      4) Leonard, Bill                  
  3 Army  'A'                                           3:19.05    6   
     1) Michels, Christopher            2) Cayton, Jordan                 
     3) Cheng, Alex                     4) Kensy, Taylor                  
  4 Navy  'A'                                           3:19.67    4   
     1) Connelly, Lucas                 2) Ash, David                     
     3) Stevenson, George               4) Kempel, Kolton                 
  5 Colgate  'A'                                        3:20.41    2   
     1) Smith, Andrew                   2) Metivier, Timothy              
     3) Knowlton, Jonathan              4) Tooker, Grahm                  
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:20.62    1   
     1) Otieno, Martin                  2) Buckley, Niall                 
     3) Ciavardelli, John               4) Monroe, Devin                  
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:29.86  
     1) Athanasidy, Nicholas            2) Petsky, Nicholas               
     3) Johnson, Alex                   4) LaClair, Connor                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 7:24.16  2010        , Army                                    
                         Tingan, Wagner, Torre-Santiago, Ferrara           
        IC4A: # 7:43.00  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 American  'A'                                       7:32.40#  10   
     1) Block, Morgan                   2) Brannigan, Jeff                
     3) Hula, Alex                      4) Sullivan, Conor                
  2 Army  'A'                                           7:32.63#   8   
     1) Wagner, Christopher             2) Livingston, Bryce              
     3) Torre-Santiago, Alexis          4) Jones, Christopher             
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       7:32.76#   6   
     1) Novakowski, evan                2) Boyd, Chris                    
     3) Picardo, John                   4) Donaldson, Jordan              
  4 Navy  'A'                                           7:32.94#   4   
     1) Ash, David                      2) Connelly, Lucas                
     3) Stevenson, George               4) Kennedy, Weston                
  5 Colgate  'A'                                        7:37.26#   2   
     1) Boulat, Edouard                 2) Gleason, Daniel                
     3) Metivier, Timothy               4) Knowlton, Jonathan             
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                      7:44.04    1   
     1) Pregler, Chris                  2) Mosconi, Dayne                 
     3) Parker, Christopher             4) Hargwood, Derrick              
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:49.48  
     1) Madsen, Stephen                 2) Poles, Nicholas                
     3) McGrath, Samuel                 4) Medeiros, Brendan              
  8 Lehigh  'A'                                         8:06.88  
     1) Buckley, Niall                  2) O'Connor, Kyle                 
     3) Rallis, Christos                4) Wilkinson, Kenneth             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 2.15m  1994        Brian Smith, Army                           
        IC4A: # 2.04m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   2.09m#   6-10.25  10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Drew             Bucknell                J2.09m#   6-10.25   8   
  3 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                   2.04m#   6-08.25   6   
  4 Wagner, Thomas               Army                    J2.04m#   6-08.25   4   
  5 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                J2.04m#   6-08.25   1.50
  5 Wright, Zach                 American                J2.04m#   6-08.25   1.50
  7 Houston, Joshua              Navy                    J2.04m#   6-08.25 
  8 Hutchins, Michael            Army                     1.99m    6-06.25 
  9 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                 1.89m    6-02.25 
 -- Montermini, Rand             Navy                        NH            
 -- Hruch, Nicholas              Bucknell                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 5.10m  2002        Tom Delaney, Navy                           
        IC4A: # 4.80m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Justin               Army                     4.80m#  15-09.00  10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Drew             Bucknell                J4.80m#  15-09.00   8   
  3 Stripe, Greg                 Lafayette                4.65m   15-03.00   6   
  4 Witter, Nathaniel            Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00   4   
  5 Neidhardt, Paul              Navy                    J4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
  5 Markwalter, Daniel           Bucknell                J4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
  7 Woodason, Nathan             Navy                    J4.50m   14-09.00 
  7 Thompson, Michael            Lafayette               J4.50m   14-09.00 
  9 Kochert, Ryan                Navy                     4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 Williams, Drew               Lafayette                4.20m   13-09.25 
 -- Henderson, Nick              Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Hagedorn, Jesse              Lehigh                      NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 7.88m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                           
        IC4A: # 7.10m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                   7.32m#  0.4  24-00.25  10   
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                     7.29m#  1.3  23-11.00   8   
  3 Hutchins, Michael            Army                     7.24m#  0.4  23-09.00   6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Drew             Bucknell                 6.96m   0.8  22-10.00   4   
  5 Beebe, Frederick             Army                     6.95m   1.5  22-09.75   2   
  6 Johnson, Alex                Holy Cross               6.67m   0.4  21-10.75   1   
  7 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                 6.55m   2.4  21-06.00 
  8 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.52m   0.9  21-04.75 
  9 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                6.49m   2.4  21-03.50 
 -- Bell, Isaih                  Bucknell                  FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 16.16m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                          
        IC4A: # 14.50m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas               Army                    15.32m#  0.4  50-03.25  10   
  2 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                  15.13m# +0.0  49-07.75   8   
  3 Beebe, Frederick             Army                    14.85m#  1.1  48-08.75   6   
  4 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                    14.17m  +0.0  46-06.00   4   
  5 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                13.99m   0.5  45-10.75   2   
  6 Kubinski, Dan                Bucknell                13.94m   1.2  45-09.00   1   
  7 McGuire, Kevin               Bucknell                13.78m  +0.0  45-02.50 
  8 Martin, Alex                 Holy Cross              13.23m  +0.0  43-05.00 
 -- Fitzgerald, Drew             Bucknell                  FOUL                 
 -- Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                 FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 17.52m  2008        Darryl Hunter, Navy                        
        IC4A: # 15.60m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boniwell, Chris              Navy                    16.43m#  53-11.00  10   
  2 Geary, Scott                 Army                    16.38m#  53-09.00   8   
  3 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell                15.73m#  51-07.25   6   
  4 Marcott, Quinten             Bucknell                15.68m#  51-05.50   4   
  5 Davis, Richard               Army                    15.28m   50-01.75   2   
  6 Shapiro, Zachary             Bucknell                15.27m   50-01.25   1   
  7 Steinmetz, Jeffrey           Navy                    14.94m   49-00.25 
  8 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  14.91m   48-11.00 
  9 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    13.89m   45-07.00 
 10 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               13.58m   44-06.75 
 11 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  13.26m   43-06.00 
 12 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross              12.88m   42-03.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 55.74m  2003        Travis Pendleton, Army                     
        IC4A: # 47.50m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webster, Luke                Bucknell                48.86m#    160-04  10   
  2 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    48.63m#    159-06   8   
  3 Davis, Richard               Army                    48.58m#    159-04   6   
  4 Boniwell, Chris              Navy                    47.10m     154-06   4   
  5 Geary, Scott                 Army                    45.78m     150-02   2   
  6 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                    45.14m     148-01   1   
  7 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell                44.17m     144-11 
  8 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell                44.12m     144-09 
  9 Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                  42.67m     140-00 
 10 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  42.10m     138-01 
 11 Mottola, Ted                 Bucknell                41.23m     135-03 
 12 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette               40.65m     133-04 
 -- McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross                FOUL            
 -- Steinmetz, Jeffrey           Navy                      FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 67.66m  1996        Gerald Ingalls, Army                       
        IC4A: # 53.00m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell                57.25m#    187-10  10   
  2 Ricks, Christopher           Navy                    54.52m#    178-10   8   
  3 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                    53.91m#    176-10   6   
  4 Norwood, Patrick             Navy                    53.51m#    175-07   4   
  5 Porter, Nicholas             Navy                    52.05m     170-09   2   
  6 Lawrence, Brandon            Army                    50.82m     166-09   1   
  7 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell                50.50m     165-08 
  8 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette               50.08m     164-04 
  9 Mottola, Ted                 Bucknell                49.42m     162-02 
 10 Dillon, Matthew              Army                    47.91m     157-02 
 11 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  47.80m     156-10 
 12 Shapiro, Zachary             Bucknell                47.63m     156-03 
 13 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross              45.34m     148-09 
 14 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    44.56m     146-02 
 15 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               42.55m     139-07 
 16 Marcott, Quinten             Bucknell                40.04m     131-04 
 17 Paquette, Timothy            Holy Cross              38.17m     125-03 
 -- Webster, Luke                Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Fortney, Kyle                Navy                      FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 70.27m  2007        Joshua Kaehler, Bucknell                   
        IC4A: # 58.70m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heitzman, Ted                Bucknell                70.82mP    232-04  10   
  2 Bradford, Chase              Holy Cross              57.83m     189-09   8   
  3 Ricks, Christopher           Navy                    54.25m     178-00   6   
  4 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               52.66m     172-09   4   
  5 Patrick, Heath               Army                    52.48m     172-02   2   
  6 Kim, Kenny                   Lehigh                  51.13m     167-09   1   
  7 Bankus, Aaron                Navy                    49.93m     163-10 
  8 Ridinger, Derek              Lafayette               48.39m     158-09 
  9 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell                46.04m     151-00 
 10 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                  45.18m     148-03 
 11 Shapiro, Zachary             Bucknell                43.15m     141-07 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   11.03   4.1  1    854
  2 Linder, David                Army                     11.19   3.5  2    819
  3 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   11.30   3.5  2    795
  4 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                11.38   3.5  2    778
  5 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   11.42   4.1  1    769
  6 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 11.45   3.5  2    763
  7 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     11.60   3.5  2    732
  8 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     11.62   4.1  1    728
  9 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               11.73   4.1  1    705
 10 Bliss, Michael               Army                     11.76   4.1  1    699
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   50.38   2    797
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   52.02   1    724
  3 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   52.37   1    709
  4 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     52.41   2    707
  5 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 52.61   2    698
  6 Linder, David                Army                     52.64   1    697
  7 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               54.14   1    634
  8 Bliss, Michael               Army                     54.14   2    634
  9 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     54.55   1    617
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 4:20.48     808
  2 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                   4:40.66     676
  3 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                 4:41.11     673
  4 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell               4:42.07     667
  5 Bliss, Michael               Army                   4:52.76     602
  6 Linder, David                Army                   4:53.17     600
  7 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 4:58.10     571
  8 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross             4:58.28     570
  9 Montermini, Rand             Navy                   5:00.21     559
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   15.23   2.0  3    822
  2 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 15.29   2.0  3    815
  3 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   15.31   2.0  3    812
  4 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     15.91   4.6  1    743
  5 Linder, David                Army                     16.16   4.6  1    715
  6 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   16.62   2.3  2    665
  7 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     16.79   2.3  2    646
  8 Bliss, Michael               Army                     17.17   2.3  2    607
  9 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               19.60   2.0  3    381
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 1.98m    6-06.00    785
  2 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     1.95m    6-04.75    758
  4 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
  5 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Bliss, Michael               Army                     1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Linder, David                Army                     1.80m    5-10.75    627
  8 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   1.71m    5-07.25    552
  9 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               1.65m    5-05.00    504
 10 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                1.62m    5-03.75    480
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   4.15m   13-07.25    659
  2 Bliss, Michael               Army                     4.05m   13-03.50    631
  3 Linder, David                Army                     3.75m   12-03.50    549
  3 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               3.75m   12-03.50    549
  5 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 3.65m   11-11.75    522
  5 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   3.65m   11-11.75    522
  5 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   3.65m   11-11.75    522
  5 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     3.65m   11-11.75    522
  9 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     3.35m   10-11.75    444
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 6.92m   4.5  22-08.50    795
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.86m   3.4  22-06.25    781
  3 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   6.81m   2.9  22-04.25    769
  4 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   6.49m   2.7  21-03.50    695
  5 Linder, David                Army                     6.47m   3.6  21-02.75    691
  6 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     6.42m   3.1  21-00.75    679
  7 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     6.23m   2.8  20-05.25    637
  8 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                6.11m   1.3  20-00.50    610
  9 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               5.97m   1.7  19-07.00    580
 10 Bliss, Michael               Army                     5.82m   4.0  19-01.25    548
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Linder, David                Army                    12.00m   39-04.50    606
  2 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                    11.66m   38-03.25    586
  3 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                10.50m   34-05.50    516
  4 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  10.45m   34-03.50    513
  5 Bliss, Michael               Army                    10.29m   33-09.25    503
  6 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   9.88m   32-05.00    478
  7 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   9.76m   32-00.25    471
  8 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     9.42m   30-11.00    451
  9 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                9.19m   30-02.00    437
 10 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               9.10m   29-10.25    432
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Linder, David                Army                    34.88m     114-05    561
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  33.10m     108-07    526
  3 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                    32.81m     107-08    520
  4 Bliss, Michael               Army                    30.90m     101-04    482
  5 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                29.92m      98-02    463
  6 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  29.80m      97-09    461
  7 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                  28.25m      92-08    430
  8 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross              27.39m      89-10    413
  9 Montermini, Rand             Navy                    25.34m      83-02    374
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                  55.12m     180-10    665
  2 Linder, David                Army                    50.86m     166-10    601
  3 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  48.18m     158-01    562
  4 Bliss, Michael               Army                    48.13m     157-11    561
  5 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                45.91m     150-07    528
  6 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  44.53m     146-01    508
  7 Montermini, Rand             Navy                    42.46m     139-04    478
  8 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                    40.19m     131-10    445
  9 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross              35.73m     117-03    381
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  6661  2007        Brandon Lewis, Army                         
        IC4A: #  6600                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                    6606#  10   
  2 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                    6588    8   
  3 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                  6552    6   
  4 Linder, David                Army                      6466    4   
  5 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                    6382    2   
  6 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                      6237    1   
  7 Bliss, Michael               Army                      5894  
  8 Montermini, Rand             Navy                      5692  
  9 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross                5149  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   189.50     2) Navy                      164   
    3) Lehigh                      84        4) Lafayette                  64   
    5) Holy Cross                  62        6) Army                       60.50
    7) Colgate                     31        8) American                   26   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   186        2) Army                      157   
    3) Navy                       132.50     4) Lehigh                     91   
    5) Lafayette                   49        6) American                   36.50
    7) Colgate                     16        8) Holy Cross                 14