Licensed To: College of the Holy Cross 
                   Holy Cross vs. Fairfield  11-Oct-08 Yards                   
 
Men  Open 1000 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Kekoa Taparra              0 FAIR             10:03.81Y F      
  2 Tommy Peters               0 FAIR             10:55.88Y F      
  3 Michael Burns             18 HOLY             11:05.51Y F      
  4 Ryan Boate                19 HOLY             11:23.75Y F      
  5 Tim McTiernan              0 FAIR             11:34.19Y F      
  6 Stefan Opolski            19 HOLY             11:58.00Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Robinson            0 FAIR              1:50.73Y F      
  2 Stefan Toi                 0 FAIR              1:54.16Y F      
  3 Robert Acker              20 HOLY              1:56.08Y F      
  4 Daniel Kennedy            20 HOLY              2:04.87Y F      
  5 Anthony Caserta            0 FAIR              2:05.88Y F      
  6 Matthew Sottile           18 HOLY              2:06.75Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Friedlander          0 FAIR                58.21Y F      
  2 Aidan McGrath             18 HOLY              1:02.57Y F      
  3 Brian Hendrickson         21 HOLY              1:02.73Y F      
  4 Kenny Muti                 0 FAIR              1:03.46Y F      
  5 Patrick McMahon           18 HOLY              1:06.64Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kekoa Taparra              0 FAIR              1:01.06Y F      
  2 Michael Burns             18 HOLY              1:04.23Y F      
  3 Brian Livingston          20 HOLY              1:05.22Y F      
  4 Charles Helm               0 FAIR              1:05.23Y F      
  5 Alexander Connaughton      0 FAIR              1:10.44Y F      
  6 Michael Ragone            19 HOLY              1:12.04Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan O'Connor          0 FAIR              2:07.06Y F      
  2 Andrew Robinson            0 FAIR              2:10.54Y F      
  3 Aaron Brosnan             19 HOLY              2:10.66Y F      
  4 Nicholas Larsen           19 HOLY              2:23.53Y F      
  5 Brian Lasonde             20 HOLY              2:32.34Y F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Bellizzi              0 FAIR                22.76Y F      
  2 Joseph McShane            19 HOLY                23.22Y F      
  3 David Drummond            20 HOLY                23.53Y F      
  4 Anthony Sbona              0 FAIR                23.62Y F      
  5 Daniel Kennedy            20 HOLY                23.91Y F      
  6 Robert Acker              20 HOLY                24.03Y F      
  7 Brendan Sarpu              0 FAIR                24.06Y F      
  8 Louis Marquet              0 HOLY                26.25Y F      
  9 Matthew Hynes             18 HOLY                29.25Y F      
 
Men  Open 1 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Adam DeVito               18 HOLY                229.88 F      
  2 Taylor Stecko              0 FAIR                220.81 F      
  3 Brett Carisio              0 FAIR                179.32 F      
  4 Joshua Rodriguez          19 HOLY                172.20 F      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph McShane            19 HOLY                50.72Y F      
  2 David Drummond            20 HOLY                51.73Y F      
  3 Greg Bellizzi              0 FAIR                52.01Y F      
  4 Anthony Sbona              0 FAIR                54.41Y F      
  5 Kevin Richard              0 FAIR                56.84Y F      
  6 Patrick McMahon           18 HOLY                57.83Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan O'Connor          0 FAIR              2:12.53Y F      
  2 Aidan McGrath             18 HOLY              2:12.70Y F      
  3 Stefan Opolski            19 HOLY              2:18.79Y F      
  4 Kenny Muti                 0 FAIR              2:18.81Y F      
  5 Brian Hendrickson         21 HOLY              2:19.33Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Friedlander          0 FAIR              2:16.43Y F      
  2 Michael Burns             18 HOLY              2:19.77Y F      
  3 Brian Livingston          20 HOLY              2:24.56Y F      
  4 Charles Helm               0 FAIR              2:24.73Y F      
  5 Sean Hager                19 HOLY              2:25.46Y F      
  6 George Daniolos            0 FAIR              2:30.24Y F      
 
Men  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tommy Peters               0 FAIR              5:15.35Y F      
  2 Stefan Toi                 0 FAIR              5:20.81Y F      
  3 Ryan Boate                19 HOLY              5:31.43Y F      
  4 Michael Cumiskey           0 FAIR              5:48.35Y F      
  5 Matthew Sottile           18 HOLY              5:48.83Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Brosnan             19 HOLY                55.89Y F      
  2 Andrew Robinson            0 FAIR                56.29Y F      
  3 Jonathan O'Connor          0 FAIR                58.71Y F      
  4 Anthony Sbona              0 FAIR              1:01.71Y F      
  5 Nicholas Larsen           19 HOLY              1:02.70Y F      
  6 Brian Lasonde             20 HOLY              1:05.14Y F      
 
Men  Open 3 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Stecko              0 FAIR                247.73 F      
  2 Adam DeVito               18 HOLY                209.32 F      
  3 Joshua Rodriguez          19 HOLY                171.74 F      
  4 Brett Carisio              0 FAIR                163.65 F      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kekoa Taparra              0 FAIR              1:59.35Y F      
  2 Brian Friedlander          0 FAIR              2:06.46Y F      
  3 Stefan Toi                 0 FAIR              2:08.22Y F      
  4 Sean Hager                19 HOLY              2:12.22Y F      
  5 Brian Livingston          20 HOLY              2:15.40Y F      
  6 Aaron Brosnan             19 HOLY              2:22.59Y F