Licensed To: College of the Holy Cross 
                          Holy Cross  05-Nov-08 Yards                          
 
Men  Open 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 B  'ARMY'                                          1:38.25 F      
     1) Andrew S. Frank                 2) Matt Leegan                    
     3) Stewart M. Glenister            4) Brendan D. Murphy              
  2 C  'ARMY'                                          1:38.56 F      
     1) Jeff Tolbert                    2) James S. McLaughlin            
     3) Gordon R. Cooper                4) Chuck Ciliske                  
  3 A  'ARMY'                                          1:38.78 F      
     1) Chuck Zhou                      2) Mark Hoempler                  
     3) Mark Courey                     4) Brody Blickle                  
  4 A  'HOLY'                                          1:45.28 F      
     1) Brian Hendrickson               2) Brian Livingston               
     3) Aaron Brosnan                   4) David Drummond                 
  5 B  'HOLY'                                          1:47.59 F      
     1) Aidan McGrath                   2) Michael Burns                  
     3) Nick Larsen                     4) Dan Kennedy                    
  6 C  'HOLY'                                          1:55.95 F      
     1) Patrick McMahon                 2) Michael Ragone                 
     3) Brian Lasonde                   4) Stefan Opolski                 
  7 D  'HOLY'                                          2:09.74 F      
     1) Matthew Hynes                   2) Matt Mullaney                  
     3) Sean O'Reilly                   4) Michael Brombach               
 
Men  Open 1000 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Floyd              0 ARMY              9:59.11Y F      
  2 Michael Burns             18 HOLY             11:03.87Y F      
  3 Aidan McGrath             18 HOLY             11:09.04Y F      
  4 Ryan Boate                20 HOLY             11:11.06Y F      
  0 Taylor Whitten             0 ARMY             10:01.29Y F      
  0 Dan Borchik                0 ARMY             10:14.48Y F      
  0 Kemp Greenwood             0 ARMY             10:26.17Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Frank              19 ARMY              1:45.20Y F      
  2 Joseph McShane            20 HOLY              1:53.12Y F      
  3 David Drummond            21 HOLY              1:56.83Y F      
  4 Matt Sottile              18 HOLY              2:06.92Y F      
  0 Cary Cohan                 0 ARMY              1:45.96Y F      
  0 Byron Plapp                0 ARMY              1:50.39Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brody Blickle              0 ARMY                55.61Y F      
  2 Robert Acker              21 HOLY              1:00.52Y F      
  3 Brian Hendrickson         21 HOLY              1:01.96Y F      
  4 Patrick McMahon           18 HOLY              1:03.00Y F      
  5 Stefan Opolski            20 HOLY              1:03.30Y F      
  0 Stewart Glenister         19 ARMY                55.64Y F      
  0 Mark Courey                0 ARMY                58.02Y F      
  0 Gordon Cooper             20 ARMY                59.40Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Lough                  0 ARMY              1:00.92Y F      
  0 Brian Livingston          21 HOLY              1:04.60Y F      
  2 Sean Hager                19 HOLY              1:06.78Y F      
  3 Michael Brombach          18 HOLY              1:07.76Y F      
  4 Matt Mullaney             19 HOLY              1:23.59Y F      
  0 Matthew Leegan            18 ARMY              1:01.39Y F      
  0 Caleb Guzik                0 ARMY              1:03.16Y F      
  0 Erik Hoempler              0 ARMY              1:04.38Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic Blickle          19 ARMY              1:59.48Y F      
  2 Aaron Brosnan             20 HOLY              2:17.88Y F      
  3 Brian Lasonde             21 HOLY              2:21.94Y F      
  4 Nick Larsen               20 HOLY              2:30.58Y F      
  5 Sean O'Reilly             21 HOLY              2:43.36Y F      
  0 David Ulrey               20 ARMY              2:02.86Y F      
  0 Mark Courey                0 ARMY              2:03.71Y F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Murphy            19 ARMY                21.57Y F      
  2 Dan Kennedy               20 HOLY                23.17Y F      
  3 Joseph McShane            20 HOLY                23.39Y F      
  4 David Drummond            21 HOLY                24.16Y F      
  5 Matt Sottile              18 HOLY                26.00Y F      
  0 Todd Domanski              0 ARMY                22.58Y F      
  0 James McLaughlin          20 ARMY                22.95Y F      
  0 Cody Chlasta               0 ARMY                23.06Y F      
 
Men  Open 1 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Joshua Rodriguez          20 HOLY                177.44 F      
  5 Phillip Brown              0 ARMY                217.50 F      
  4 Adam DeVito               18 HOLY                223.65 F      
  3 Matt Joiner                0 ARMY                224.17 F      
  2 Brendan Georgas            0 ARMY                240.07 F      
  1 Zachary McClain            0 ARMY                258.45 F      
  0 Evan Walsh                 0 ARMY               X108.59 F      
  0 Adam Wright               18 ARMY               X183.29 F      
  0 Christopher Rojewski       0 ARMY               X209.32 F      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Murphy            19 ARMY                47.66Y F      
  2 Joseph McShane            20 HOLY                51.09Y F      
  3 Robert Acker              21 HOLY                51.76Y F      
  4 David Drummond            21 HOLY                52.57Y F      
  5 Dan Kennedy               20 HOLY                55.59Y F      
  0 Andrew Frank              19 ARMY                48.22Y F      
  0 Sam Lough                  0 ARMY                50.16Y F      
  0 Cody Chlasta               0 ARMY                50.51Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brody Blickle              0 ARMY              2:01.31Y F      
  2 Aidan McGrath             18 HOLY              2:08.25Y F      
  3 Brian Hendrickson         21 HOLY              2:15.07Y F      
  4 Stefan Opolski            20 HOLY              2:16.82Y F      
  5 Patrick McMahon           18 HOLY              2:18.91Y F      
  0 Byron Plapp                0 ARMY              2:03.38Y F      
  0 Dan Borchik                0 ARMY              2:07.62Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Hoempler              0 ARMY              2:13.23Y F      
  2 Michael Burns             18 HOLY              2:21.01Y F      
  3 Brian Livingston          21 HOLY              2:26.47Y F      
  4 Michael Brombach          18 HOLY              2:35.55Y F      
  5 Michael Ragone            20 HOLY              2:41.63Y F      
  0 Frederic Blickle          19 ARMY              2:15.12Y F      
  0 Caleb Guzik                0 ARMY              2:19.10Y F      
  0 Taylor Whitten             0 ARMY              2:19.43Y F      
 
Men  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Zhou                 0 ARMY              4:46.81Y F      
  2 Sean Hager                19 HOLY              5:14.22Y F      
  3 Ryan Boate                20 HOLY              5:26.09Y F      
  4 Aidan McGrath             18 HOLY              5:32.02Y F      
  0 Robert Acker              21 HOLY                    NS F      
  0 Matthew Leegan            18 ARMY              4:58.59Y F      
  0 William Colbert           18 ARMY              5:01.09Y F      
  0 Gordon Cooper             20 ARMY              5:02.14Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Tolbert           21 ARMY                53.33Y F      
  2 Aaron Brosnan             20 HOLY                55.59Y F      
  3 Nick Larsen               20 HOLY              1:01.74Y F      
  4 Brian Lasonde             21 HOLY              1:04.26Y F      
  5 Sean O'Reilly             21 HOLY              1:09.84Y F      
  0 Frederic Blickle          19 ARMY                53.43Y F      
  0 Charles Ciliske           20 ARMY                53.53Y F      
  0 David Ulrey               20 ARMY                54.90Y F      
 
Men  Open 3 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Joshua Rodriguez          20 HOLY                191.47 F      
  2 Adam DeVito               18 HOLY                242.55 F      
  1 Zachary McClain            0 ARMY                267.46 F      
  0 Phillip Brown              0 ARMY               X193.79 F      
  0 Christopher Rojewski       0 ARMY               X201.01 F      
  0 Adam Wright               18 ARMY               X225.08 F      
  0 Matt Joiner                0 ARMY               X230.78 F      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Zhou                 0 ARMY              2:01.65Y F      
  2 Sean Hager                19 HOLY              2:09.52Y F      
  3 Brian Livingston          21 HOLY              2:13.36Y F      
  4 Aaron Brosnan             20 HOLY              2:15.48Y F      
  5 Matt Sottile              18 HOLY              2:29.89Y F      
  0 Mark Hoempler              0 ARMY              2:03.89Y F      
  0 Gordon Cooper             20 ARMY              2:07.65Y F      
  0 John Puryear              18 ARMY              2:10.17Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 C  'ARMY'                                          1:28.03 F      
     1) Chuck Ciliske                   2) James S. McLaughlin            
     3) David L. Ulrey                  4) Jeff Tolbert                   
  0 B  'ARMY'                                          1:28.13 F      
     1) Andrew S. Frank                 2) Brendan D. Murphy              
     3) Pete Colbert                    4) Patrick Puryear                
  0 A  'ARMY'                                          1:28.85 F      
     1) Brody Blickle                   2) Sam Lough                      
     3) Cody Chlasta                    4) Todd Domanski                  
  2 A  'HOLY'                                          1:33.72 F      
     1) Dan Kennedy                     2) Michael Burns                  
     3) Robert Acker                    4) Joseph McShane                 
  3 B  'HOLY'                                          1:41.28 F      
     1) Patrick McMahon                 2) Brian Hendrickson              
     3) Matt Sottile                    4) Stefan Opolski                 
  4 C  'HOLY'                                          1:43.14 F      
     1) Michael Ragone                  2) Ryan Boate                     
     3) Sean Hager                      4) Brian Lasonde                  
  5 D  'HOLY'                                          1:52.66 F      
     1) Matthew Hynes                   2) Michael Brombach               
     3) Matt Mullaney                   4) Sean O'Reilly