Licensed To: College of the Holy Cross 
     Terrier Invitational  21-Nov-08 to 23-Nov-08 [Ageup: 9/12/2008] Yards     
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'BU'                                            1:23.07 F      
     1) Daniel Kempf                    2) Matthew P. Rickett             
     3) Arik W. Seiler                  4) Jackson Hill                   
  0 A  'BC'                                            1:25.18 F      
     1) Dominick Boccio                 2) Brett Bromann                  
     3) John Maloy                      4) Robert Swaninger               
  2 A  'MASS'                                          1:25.71 F      
     1) Max Butler                      2) Nate Bromage                   
     3) Julian McKean                   4) Andrew Willbrant               
  3 B  'BC'                                            1:25.85 F      
     1) C.peter Ferguson                2) Tommy Chandler                 
     3) Collin Thilo                    4) Alex Spaeth                    
  4 A  'YALE'                                          1:29.16 F      
     1) Mack Puhl                       2) Sam Goldsmith                  
     3) Zak Murez                       4) Alex Gornitzky                 
  5 B  'BU'                                            1:29.46 F      
     1) Sam Weinstein                   2) Kyle G. Berg                   
     3) Justin Gilmartin                4) Ben Smith                      
  6 B  'UM08'                                          1:29.73 F      
     1) Jamie Young                     2) Daniel MacDonald               
     3) Drew Mackeil                    4) Andrew Meehan                  
  7 A  'UM08'                                          1:29.79 F      
     1) Kevin Staples                   2) John Quinn                     
     3) Ryan Wonsor                     4) Corey Stogner                  
  8 B  'MASS'                                          1:30.39 F      
     1) Ryan Brooks                     2) Mike Toran                     
     3) Kyle Jennings                   4) Tristan Partridge              
  9 B  'YALE'                                          1:31.17 F      
     1) Colin McCarthy                  2) Jason Choi                     
     3) Nick Van Nispen                 4) Alex Benz                      
 10 A  'HOLY'                                          1:35.97 F      
     1) Michael Burns                   2) Joseph McShane                 
     3) Aaron Brosnan                   4) David Drummond                 
  0 B  'HOLY'                                               NS F      
 
Men  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 David Sbordon              0 MASS              4:32.13Y F      
  1 David Sbordon              0 MASS              4:35.18Y P      
  2 John Maloy                 0 BC                4:38.86Y F      
  2 John Maloy                 0 BC                4:39.95Y P      
  3 William Partridge         20 MASS              4:40.60Y P      
  3 Brad Sloan                21 MASS              4:41.43Y F      
  4 William Partridge         20 MASS              4:41.64Y F      
  4 Brendan Kuntz             20 MASS              4:42.49Y P      
  5 Ilya Byzov                20 YALE              4:42.56Y F      
  5 Brad Sloan                21 MASS              4:43.33Y P      
  6 Justin Brooks             20 MASS              4:43.96Y F      
  6 Justin Brooks             20 MASS              4:46.00Y P      
  7 Daniel Backler            18 MASS              4:46.47Y P      
  9 Mark Nakanishi             0 BU                4:46.48Y F      
  8 Ilya Byzov                20 YALE              4:46.75Y P      
  7 Brendan Kuntz             20 MASS              4:46.94Y F      
 10 Benjamin Kaiser           21 BU                4:47.76Y F      
 11 John Benvenuto            21 YALE              4:47.83Y F      
  9 Ryan Brooks               18 MASS              4:47.89Y P      
 10 Benjamin Kaiser           21 BU                4:48.12Y P      
 11 Timothy Smith             20 MASS              4:48.66Y P      
 12 Ryan Brooks               18 MASS              4:48.68Y F      
  8 Daniel Backler            18 MASS              4:48.69Y F      
 17 Wyatt Collins              0 BU                4:49.05Y F      
 13 C.peter Ferguson           0 BC                4:50.12Y F      
 14 Michael Hogan              0 BC                4:50.40Y F      
 12 John Benvenuto            21 YALE              4:50.76Y P      
 15 Timothy Smith             20 MASS              4:50.77Y F      
 16 Jeremy Bender             20 UM08              4:50.92Y F      
 13 Jeremy Bender             20 UM08              4:52.96Y P      
 14 Michael Hogan              0 BC                4:53.02Y P      
 15 Mark Nakanishi             0 BU                4:53.71Y P      
 16 C.peter Ferguson           0 BC                4:54.29Y P      
 17 Patrick Conaty             0 BC                4:54.68Y P      
 18 Patrick Conaty             0 BC                4:54.97Y F      
 19 Joseph Carroll             0 BC                4:55.03Y F      
 18 Michael Caposella         18 UM08              4:56.30Y P      
 19 Joseph Carroll             0 BC                4:57.19Y P      
 20 John Quinn                21 UM08              4:57.72Y P      
 20 Michael Stephens           0 BC                4:57.97Y F      
 21 Brian Saindon              0 BU                4:58.02Y F      
 22 Michael Caposella         18 UM08              4:58.71Y F      
 22 John Quinn                21 UM08              4:58.71Y F      
 21 Wyatt Collins              0 BU                5:00.25Y P      
 22 Michael Stephens           0 BC                5:00.99Y P      
 23 Brendan Jones             20 MASS              5:01.63Y P      
 24 Brian Saindon              0 BU                5:02.61Y P      
 24 Brendan Jones             20 MASS              5:02.82Y F      
 25 Zachary Cravens           19 UM08              5:04.64Y P      
 26 Nathan Everett            19 BU                5:05.44Y P      
 27 Ryan DiStefano             0 BC                5:10.65Y P      
 28 Patrick McCarthy           0 BU                5:13.07Y P      
 29 Chase Filaroska           19 UM08              5:13.51Y P      
 30 Aidan McGrath             18 HOLY              5:14.81Y P      
 31 Jacob Wilson              20 UM08              5:15.00Y P      
 32 Sean Hager                19 HOLY              5:15.38Y P      
 33 Daniel MacDonald          20 UM08              5:16.09Y P      
 34 Samuel Baron               0 BC                5:16.84Y P      
 35 Corey Birdsall            18 UM08              5:17.11Y P      
 36 Ryan Boate                20 HOLY              5:19.63Y P      
 37 Michael Burns             18 HOLY              5:21.16Y P      
 38 Matt Sottile              18 HOLY              5:35.38Y P      
 39 Kevin Melia-Teevan        21 BU                5:40.29Y P      
  0 Aaron Brosnan             20 HOLY                    NS P      
  0 Tyson Slesnick            20 BU                      NS P      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Arik Seiler               20 BU                1:54.22Y F      
  1 Andrew Willbrant          20 MASS              1:54.45Y P      
  2 Andrew Willbrant          20 MASS              1:54.72Y F      
  2 John Maloy                 0 BC                1:55.22Y P      
  3 John Maloy                 0 BC                1:55.29Y F      
  4 Brian Schmidt              0 MASS              1:55.50Y F      
  5 Andrew Clancey             0 BC                1:55.69Y F      
  3 Julian McKean              0 MASS              1:55.79Y P      
  9 Kyle Ernst                 0 BU                1:56.45Y F      
  6 Eric Max Butler           20 MASS              1:56.85Y F      
  7 Julian McKean              0 MASS              1:56.91Y F      
  8 Timothy Jordan             0 BC                1:56.95Y F      
  4 Brian Schmidt              0 MASS              1:57.19Y P      
  5 Timothy Jordan             0 BC                1:57.36Y P      
  6 Arik Seiler               20 BU                1:57.44Y P      
  7 Eric Max Butler           20 MASS              1:57.56Y P      
  8 Andrew Clancey             0 BC                1:57.77Y P      
  9 Kyle Ernst                 0 BU                1:58.63Y P      
 10 Peter Lo                   0 BU                1:59.51Y F      
 11 Derek Jennings            18 MASS              1:59.71Y F      
 17 Tommy Chandler             0 BC                1:59.85Y F      
 18 Colin McCarthy            20 YALE              1:59.92Y F      
 10 Michael Toran              0 MASS              1:59.92Y P      
 11 Derek Jennings            18 MASS              2:00.31Y P      
 12 Peter Lo                   0 BU                2:00.36Y P      
 13 James MacKay               0 BC                2:00.43Y P      
 19 Michael MacKenzie          0 BC                2:00.52Y F      
 12 James MacKay               0 BC                2:00.54Y F      
 14 Alex Gornitzky            19 YALE              2:00.58Y P      
 15 Zachary Murez             19 YALE              2:00.85Y P      
 13 Zachary Murez             19 YALE              2:01.02Y F      
 16 Brian McMeans              0 BC                2:01.08Y P      
 17 Corey Stogner             18 UM08              2:01.11Y P      
 18 Colin McCarthy            20 YALE              2:01.13Y P      
 20 Corey Stogner             18 UM08              2:01.24Y F      
 14 Brian McMeans              0 BC                2:01.31Y F      
 21 Jason Hazzard              0 BC                2:01.43Y F      
 15 Michael Toran              0 MASS              2:01.76Y F      
 19 Jason Hazzard              0 BC                2:01.81Y P      
 20 Tommy Chandler             0 BC                2:01.94Y P      
 21 Michael MacKenzie          0 BC                2:01.98Y P      
 16 Alex Gornitzky            19 YALE              2:02.30Y F      
 22 Brett McKenzie             0 BU                2:02.48Y F      
 22 Justin Gilmartin           0 BU                2:02.69Y P      
 23 David Ely                  0 BC                2:02.73Y F      
 23 Timothy Corrigan           0 BC                2:02.75Y P      
 24 Justin Gilmartin           0 BU                2:03.07Y F      
 24 Brett McKenzie             0 BU                2:03.16Y P      
 25 David Ely                  0 BC                2:03.36Y P      
 26 Ben Mindes                 0 BC                2:03.93Y P      
 27 Jamie Young               20 UM08              2:04.75Y P      
 28 Bryon Kallert              0 BU                2:05.20Y P      
 29 Nicholas Sung              0 BC                2:05.22Y P      
 30 John Passaro               0 BU                2:05.44Y P      
 31 Kyle Berg                 20 BU                2:05.57Y P      
 32 Nathan Everett            19 BU                2:05.73Y P      
 33 Ben David                  0 BC                2:06.49Y P      
 34 John Piirainen             0 BC                2:06.75Y P      
 35 Michael Caposella         18 UM08              2:08.21Y P      
 36 Brian Landry              18 UM08              2:09.40Y P      
 37 Brian Smith               22 UM08              2:10.27Y P      
 38 Alexander Benz            18 YALE              2:10.78Y P      
 39 Daniel Sologuren           0 BC                2:12.49Y P      
 40 Sean Hager                19 HOLY              2:12.52Y P      
 41 Michael Cohen              0 BC                2:13.30Y P      
 42 Zachary Hamer             18 UM08              2:13.46Y P      
 43 Samuel Baron               0 BC                2:14.97Y P      
  0 Patrick Kuehne             0 MASS                    NS P      
  0 Evan Goodman               0 MASS                    NS P      
  0 Tyson Slesnick            20 BU                      NS P      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Kempf               0 BU                  21.13Y F      
  2 Matthew Rickett           20 BU                  21.15Y F      
  3 Jackson Hill               0 BU                  21.16Y F      
  4 Nathan Bromage            21 MASS                21.38Y F      
  1 Nathan Bromage            21 MASS                21.40Y P      
  2 Matthew Rickett           20 BU                  21.51Y P      
  3 Daniel Kempf               0 BU                  21.62Y P      
  4 Jackson Hill               0 BU                  21.70Y P      
  5 Dominick Boccio            0 BC                  21.73Y P      
  5 Dominick Boccio            0 BC                  21.85Y F      
  6 Brett Bromann              0 BC                  21.98Y P      
  6 Brett Bromann              0 BC                  22.00Y F      
  6 C.peter Ferguson           0 BC                  22.00Y F      
  7 Robert Swaninger           0 BC                  22.01Y P      
  9 Collin Thilo               0 BC                  22.14Y F      
  8 C.peter Ferguson           0 BC                  22.14Y P      
  8 Robert Swaninger           0 BC                  22.15Y F      
 10 Alex Spaeth                0 BC                  22.17Y F      
 11 Kevin Staples             20 UM08                22.23Y F      
  9 Sam Weinstein              0 BU                  22.25Y P      
 10 Kevin Staples             20 UM08                22.26Y P      
 11 Sean Robbins               0 BC                  22.32Y P      
 12 Andrew Brown               0 BC                  22.33Y P      
 12 Alex Spaeth                0 BC                  22.33Y P      
 14 Collin Thilo               0 BC                  22.38Y P      
 12 Andrew Brown               0 BC                  22.40Y F      
 12 Ben Smith                  0 BU                  22.40Y F      
 15 Ben Smith                  0 BU                  22.41Y P      
 16 Ryan Brooks               18 MASS                22.44Y P      
 17 John Quinn                21 UM08                22.46Y P      
 18 Juan Perez                 0 BC                  22.47Y P      
 14 Sam Weinstein              0 BU                  22.52Y F      
 17 Juan Perez                 0 BC                  22.52Y F      
 18 Samuel Goldsmith          19 YALE                22.65Y F      
 15 Sean Robbins               0 BC                  22.68Y F      
 19 Patrick Puhl              18 YALE                22.71Y P      
 16 Ryan Brooks               18 MASS                22.76Y F      
 19 John Quinn                21 UM08                22.82Y F      
 20 Joseph McShane            20 HOLY                22.84Y P      
 20 Jason Hazzard              0 BC                  22.84Y P      
 20 Joseph McShane            20 HOLY                22.92Y F      
 22 Ryan Wonsor               19 UM08                22.94Y P      
 21 Jason Hazzard              0 BC                  22.94Y F      
 23 Samuel Goldsmith          19 YALE                22.96Y P      
 22 Ryan Wonsor               19 UM08                22.97Y F      
 24 Joey Dimino                0 BC                  22.97Y P      
 25 Ian Whitney                0 BC                  22.99Y P      
 26 Timothy Jordan             0 BC                  23.01Y P      
 27 Ben David                  0 BC                  23.07Y P      
 28 David Ely                  0 BC                  23.08Y P      
 23 Joey Dimino                0 BC                  23.19Y F      
 29 Nicolaas Van Nispen       20 YALE                23.22Y P      
 30 Daniel Donnarumma          0 BC                  23.31Y P      
 31 Daniel MacDonald          20 UM08                23.38Y P      
 32 Andrew Meehan             18 UM08                23.43Y P      
 33 Aaron Brosnan             20 HOLY                23.44Y P      
 33 John Piirainen             0 BC                  23.44Y P      
 35 Patrick McCarthy           0 BU                  23.51Y P      
 36 Brett Beaulieu-Jones       0 BC                  23.63Y P      
 37 David Drummond            21 HOLY                23.65Y P      
 38 James Karle                0 BC                  23.69Y P      
 39 Daniel Sologuren           0 BC                  23.73Y P      
 40 Ryan DiStefano             0 BC                  23.76Y P      
 41 Erik Hayes                18 UM08                23.88Y P      
 42 Jordan Jemison             0 BU                  23.89Y P      
 42 Joseph Carroll             0 BC                  23.89Y P      
 44 Daniel Backler            18 MASS                24.01Y P      
 45 Jameson White              0 BC                  24.18Y P      
 46 Nicholas Dagenais          0 BC                  24.50Y P      
 24 Patrick Puhl              18 YALE                24.99Y F      
  0 Juan Moliere              20 MASS                    NS P      
  0 Michael Berthaume         20 MASS                    NS P      
  0 Patrick Kuehne             0 MASS                    NS P      
  0 Evan Goodman               0 MASS                    NS P      
 
Men  Open 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'BU'                                            3:23.44 F      
     1) Bryon Kallert                   2) Kyle Ernst                     
     3) Matthew P. Rickett              4) Jackson Hill                   
  2 A  'MASS'                                          3:26.30 F      
     1) Andrew Willbrant                2) Brian Schmidt                  
     3) Nate Bromage                    4) Joey Sbordon                   
  3 B  'BU'                                            3:31.46 F      
     1) Justin Gilmartin                2) Nathan L. Everett              
     3) Daniel Kempf                    4) Arik W. Seiler                 
  4 A  'BC'                                            3:31.75 F      
     1) Andrew Brown                    2) Andrew Clancey                 
     3) John Maloy                      4) Dominick Boccio                
  5 B  'MASS'                                          3:31.86 F      
     1) Max Butler                      2) Dan Backler                    
     3) Tim Smith                       4) Julian McKean                  
  6 B  'BC'                                            3:35.66 F      
     1) Sean Robbins                    2) Robert Swaninger               
     3) Tommy Chandler                  4) Collin Thilo                   
  7 A  'UM08'                                          3:38.24 F      
     1) Jamie Young                     2) Brian Landry                   
     3) Drew Mackeil                    4) Kevin Staples                  
  0 A  'YALE'                                          3:39.53 F      
     1) Jason Choi                      2) Zak Murez                      
     3) Nick Van Nispen                 4) Ilya Byzov                     
  8 B  'YALE'                                          3:40.21 F      
     1) Colin McCarthy                  2) Sam Goldsmith                  
     3) Alex Gornitzky                  4) Mack Puhl                      
  9 B  'UM08'                                          3:50.61 F      
     1) Zachary Cravens                 2) Corey Stogner                  
     3) Erik Hayes                      4) John Quinn                     
 10 A  'HOLY'                                          3:53.78 F      
     1) Aidan McGrath                   2) Michael Burns                  
     3) Aaron Brosnan                   4) Joseph McShane                 
 
Men  Open 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'BU'                                            1:33.62 F      
     1) Bryon Kallert                   2) Kyle Ernst                     
     3) Matthew P. Rickett              4) Jackson Hill                   
  2 A  'BC'                                            1:34.58 F      
     1) Andrew Brown                    2) Robert Swaninger               
     3) John Maloy                      4) Dominick Boccio                
  3 A  'MASS'                                          1:35.06 F      
     1) Andrew Willbrant                2) Brian Schmidt                  
     3) Nate Bromage                    4) Joey Sbordon                   
  4 B  'BU'                                            1:37.03 F      
     1) Justin Gilmartin                2) Nathan L. Everett              
     3) Sam Weinstein                   4) Daniel Kempf                   
  5 B  'BC'                                            1:37.43 F      
     1) Daniel Donnarumma               2) Andrew Clancey                 
     3) Collin Thilo                    4) Alex Spaeth                    
  6 A  'YALE'                                          1:38.83 F      
     1) Jason Choi                      2) Sam Goldsmith                  
     3) Alex Gornitzky                  4) Mack Puhl                      
  7 B  'MASS'                                          1:39.10 F      
     1) Kyle Jennings                   2) Dan Backler                    
     3) Tim Smith                       4) Ryan Brooks                    
  8 A  'UM08'                                          1:40.84 F      
     1) Jamie Young                     2) Brian Landry                   
     3) Drew Mackeil                    4) Kevin Staples                  
  9 B  'YALE'                                          1:41.26 F      
     1) Colin McCarthy                  2) Alex Benz                      
     3) Nick Van Nispen                 4) Zak Murez                      
 10 A  'HOLY'                                          1:43.17 F      
     1) Robert Acker                    2) Brian Livingston               
     3) Aaron Brosnan                   4) Joseph McShane                 
 11 B  'UM08'                                          1:44.42 F      
     1) Zachary Cravens                 2) Corey Stogner                  
     3) Erik Hayes                      4) John Quinn                     
 12 B  'HOLY'                                          1:50.44 F      
     1) Patrick McMahon                 2) Michael Burns                  
     3) Sean Hager                      4) David Drummond                 
 
Men  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 John Maloy                 0 BC                4:02.36Y F      
  1 John Maloy                 0 BC                4:06.42Y P      
  2 Kyle Ernst                 0 BU                4:09.15Y F      
  9 Tyson Slesnick            20 BU                4:09.72Y F      
  3 Eric Max Butler           20 MASS              4:10.37Y F      
  2 Kyle Ernst                 0 BU                4:10.60Y P      
  4 Ilya Byzov                20 YALE              4:11.21Y F      
  5 Brad Sloan                21 MASS              4:11.56Y F      
  6 Brian Schmidt              0 MASS              4:11.58Y F      
 10 Brett McKenzie             0 BU                4:11.97Y F      
  3 Eric Max Butler           20 MASS              4:12.08Y P      
  4 Ilya Byzov                20 YALE              4:12.80Y P      
  5 Brian Schmidt              0 MASS              4:12.84Y P      
  6 Michael Hughes             0 BC                4:13.08Y P      
  7 Michael Hughes             0 BC                4:13.09Y F      
  7 Brad Sloan                21 MASS              4:13.18Y P      
  8 John Benvenuto            21 YALE              4:14.58Y F      
  8 John Benvenuto            21 YALE              4:16.65Y P      
  9 Brett McKenzie             0 BU                4:17.50Y P      
 10 Julian McKean              0 MASS              4:18.05Y P      
 11 Tyson Slesnick            20 BU                4:18.36Y P      
 11 Michael MacKenzie          0 BC                4:18.88Y F      
 12 Michael Toran              0 MASS              4:19.11Y P      
 12 Benjamin Kaiser           21 BU                4:19.67Y F      
 13 Michael Toran              0 MASS              4:19.70Y F      
 14 Michael Stephens           0 BC                4:19.83Y F      
 13 Jeremy Bender             20 UM08              4:20.11Y P      
 14 Michael MacKenzie          0 BC                4:20.48Y P      
 15 Jeremy Bender             20 UM08              4:20.96Y F      
  0 Justin Brooks             20 MASS              4:21.76Y P      
 16 Ben Mindes                 0 BC                4:22.01Y F      
 15 Benjamin Kaiser           21 BU                4:22.54Y P      
 17 Peter Lo                   0 BU                4:23.23Y F      
 16 Michael Stephens           0 BC                4:23.60Y P      
 17 Ben Mindes                 0 BC                4:23.71Y P      
 18 Peter Lo                   0 BU                4:24.68Y P      
 19 Timothy Corrigan           0 BC                4:25.27Y P      
 18 Sean Hager                19 HOLY              4:32.47Y F      
 20 Zachary Hamer             18 UM08              4:33.70Y P      
 21 Sean Hager                19 HOLY              4:34.26Y P      
 22 Brian Saindon              0 BU                4:35.60Y P      
 19 Zachary Hamer             18 UM08              4:36.52Y F      
 20 Brian Smith               22 UM08              4:36.83Y F      
 23 Brian Landry              18 UM08              4:37.27Y P      
 24 Brian Smith               22 UM08              4:38.13Y P      
  0 Brian Saindon              0 BU                      NS F      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Rickett           20 BU                  49.75Y F      
  2 Nathan Bromage            21 MASS                49.93Y F      
  1 Nathan Bromage            21 MASS                49.98Y P      
  2 Matthew Rickett           20 BU                  50.91Y P      
  3 Timothy Corrigan           0 BC                  51.00Y F      
  4 Daniel Kempf               0 BU                  51.20Y F      
  5 Collin Thilo               0 BC                  51.58Y F      
  9 James MacKay               0 BC                  51.66Y F      
  3 Collin Thilo               0 BC                  51.88Y P      
  4 Andrew Willbrant          20 MASS                52.00Y P      
  6 Andrew Willbrant          20 MASS                52.04Y F      
  7 Jason Choi                19 YALE                52.36Y F      
  5 Timothy Corrigan           0 BC                  52.36Y P      
  6 Timothy Smith             20 MASS                52.56Y P      
  8 Timothy Smith             20 MASS                52.61Y F      
  7 Jason Choi                19 YALE                52.72Y P      
 10 Tommy Chandler             0 BC                  52.78Y F      
 17 Sam Weinstein              0 BU                  52.80Y F      
 11 Mark Nakanishi             0 BU                  52.83Y F      
 12 Drew Mackeil              18 UM08                52.84Y F      
 12 Justin Gilmartin           0 BU                  52.84Y F      
  8 Daniel Kempf               0 BU                  53.04Y P      
 18 Sean Robbins               0 BC                  53.08Y F      
  9 James MacKay               0 BC                  53.21Y P      
 10 Tommy Chandler             0 BC                  53.22Y P      
 11 Alex Gornitzky            19 YALE                53.32Y P      
 11 Drew Mackeil              18 UM08                53.32Y P      
 14 Alex Gornitzky            19 YALE                53.52Y F      
 15 Nicholas Sung              0 BC                  53.58Y F      
 19 Alex Spaeth                0 BC                  53.70Y F      
 16 Brian McMeans              0 BC                  53.70Y F      
 13 Justin Gilmartin           0 BU                  53.76Y P      
 14 Nicholas Sung              0 BC                  53.77Y P      
 15 Mark Nakanishi             0 BU                  53.90Y P      
 16 Brian McMeans              0 BC                  53.93Y P      
 17 Sean Robbins               0 BC                  53.98Y P      
 18 Alex Spaeth                0 BC                  54.09Y P      
 19 Sam Weinstein              0 BU                  54.40Y P      
 20 Michael MacKenzie          0 BC                  54.46Y P      
 20 Nicolaas Van Nispen       20 YALE                54.51Y F      
 21 Nicolaas Van Nispen       20 YALE                54.63Y P      
 22 Patrick Puhl              18 YALE                54.68Y P      
 21 Juan Perez                 0 BC                  54.73Y F      
 23 Colin McCarthy            20 YALE                54.84Y P      
 22 Colin McCarthy            20 YALE                54.87Y F      
 24 Juan Perez                 0 BC                  55.43Y P      
 25 Ben David                  0 BC                  55.45Y P      
 23 Michael MacKenzie          0 BC                  55.61Y F      
 26 Brett Beaulieu-Jones       0 BC                  55.81Y P      
 27 Michael Stephens           0 BC                  55.91Y P      
 28 Jordan Jemison             0 BU                  56.03Y P      
 24 Patrick Puhl              18 YALE                56.14Y F      
 29 Ben Mindes                 0 BC                  56.36Y P      
 30 Aaron Brosnan             20 HOLY                56.47Y P      
 31 Andrew Meehan             18 UM08                56.72Y P      
 32 Erik Hayes                18 UM08                57.38Y P      
 33 Aidan McGrath             18 HOLY                58.07Y P      
 34 Michael Cohen              0 BC                  58.23Y P      
 35 Alexander Benz            18 YALE                58.41Y P      
 36 Samuel Baron               0 BC                  58.58Y P      
 37 Nicholas Dagenais          0 BC                  58.90Y P      
 38 Kevin Melia-Teevan        21 BU                1:00.62Y P      
 39 Matt Sottile              18 HOLY              1:04.16Y P      
  0 Michael Berthaume         20 MASS                    NS P      
  0 Ryan Boate                20 HOLY                    NS P      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 David Sbordon              0 MASS              1:40.67Y F      
  2 Arik Seiler               20 BU                1:41.02Y F      
  1 David Sbordon              0 MASS              1:41.32Y P      
  3 Jackson Hill               0 BU                1:43.54Y F      
  2 Dominick Boccio            0 BC                1:43.88Y P      
  3 Arik Seiler               20 BU                1:44.39Y P      
  4 Mark Nakanishi             0 BU                1:44.95Y F      
  4 Ryan Brooks               18 MASS              1:44.99Y P      
  5 Dominick Boccio            0 BC                1:45.00Y F      
  6 C.peter Ferguson           0 BC                1:45.11Y F      
  5 Jackson Hill               0 BU                1:45.31Y P      
  7 Ryan Brooks               18 MASS              1:45.79Y F      
  6 C.peter Ferguson           0 BC                1:45.89Y P      
  7 Collin Thilo               0 BC                1:45.95Y P      
  8 Collin Thilo               0 BC                1:46.24Y F      
  8 Mark Nakanishi             0 BU                1:46.48Y P      
  9 Derek Jennings            18 MASS              1:46.62Y F      
  9 Brendan Kuntz             20 MASS              1:46.68Y P      
 10 Brett Bromann              0 BC                1:46.69Y F      
 11 Ilya Byzov                20 YALE              1:47.07Y F      
 10 Michael Hogan              0 BC                1:47.41Y P      
 11 Brett Bromann              0 BC                1:47.47Y P      
 17 Kevin Staples             20 UM08              1:47.60Y F      
 12 Michael Toran              0 MASS              1:47.68Y P      
 12 Michael Toran              0 MASS              1:47.85Y F      
 13 Ilya Byzov                20 YALE              1:47.90Y P      
 14 Derek Jennings            18 MASS              1:47.95Y P      
 13 Brendan Kuntz             20 MASS              1:48.02Y F      
 15 Patrick Conaty             0 BC                1:48.24Y P      
 16 John Quinn                21 UM08              1:48.51Y P      
 14 Patrick Conaty             0 BC                1:48.69Y F      
 15 John Quinn                21 UM08              1:48.95Y F      
 18 Joey Dimino                0 BC                1:49.12Y F      
 17 Timothy Smith             20 MASS              1:49.15Y P      
 18 Kyle Berg                 20 BU                1:49.41Y P      
 19 Timothy Smith             20 MASS              1:49.59Y F      
 16 Michael Hogan              0 BC                1:49.66Y F      
 19 Joey Dimino                0 BC                1:49.66Y P      
 20 Kevin Staples             20 UM08              1:49.74Y P      
 20 Joseph Carroll             0 BC                1:50.22Y F      
 21 Michael Caposella         18 UM08              1:50.41Y P      
 21 Joseph McShane            20 HOLY              1:50.58Y F      
 22 Joseph McShane            20 HOLY              1:50.82Y P      
 23 Nicolaas Van Nispen       20 YALE              1:50.97Y P      
 22 Nicolaas Van Nispen       20 YALE              1:51.10Y F      
 24 Daniel MacDonald          20 UM08              1:51.35Y P      
 23 Michael Caposella         18 UM08              1:51.42Y F      
 24 Daniel MacDonald          20 UM08              1:51.83Y F      
 25 Joseph Carroll             0 BC                1:51.92Y P      
 26 Wyatt Collins              0 BU                1:52.16Y P      
 27 Andrew Meehan             18 UM08              1:52.31Y P      
 28 Ryan DiStefano             0 BC                1:52.50Y P      
 29 Patrick McCarthy           0 BU                1:52.60Y P      
 30 David Drummond            21 HOLY              1:52.90Y P      
 31 Brendan Jones             20 MASS              1:53.19Y P      
 32 Ryan Wonsor               19 UM08              1:53.36Y P      
 33 Brian Saindon              0 BU                1:53.41Y P      
 34 Brian Livingston          21 HOLY              1:54.95Y P      
 35 John Passaro               0 BU                1:55.60Y P      
 36 Brett Beaulieu-Jones       0 BC                1:55.83Y P      
 37 Ian Whitney                0 BC                1:57.84Y P      
 38 Juan Perez                 0 BC                1:58.33Y P      
 39 Ryan Boate                20 HOLY              1:59.24Y P      
  0 William Partridge         20 MASS                    NS P      
  0 Robert Acker              21 HOLY                    NS P      
  0 Patrick McMahon           18 HOLY                    NS P      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Ernst                 0 BU                  57.87Y F      
  2 Andrew Clancey             0 BC                  58.83Y F      
  3 Robert Swaninger           0 BC                  59.18Y F      
  1 Kyle Ernst                 0 BU                  59.30Y P      
  2 Robert Swaninger           0 BC                  59.44Y P      
  4 Brian Schmidt              0 MASS                59.46Y F      
  3 Andrew Clancey             0 BC                1:00.02Y P      
  5 Tyson Slesnick            20 BU                1:00.09Y F      
  4 Brian Schmidt              0 MASS              1:00.18Y P      
  6 Nathan Everett            19 BU                1:00.26Y F      
  7 Timothy Jordan             0 BC                1:00.88Y F      
  5 Timothy Jordan             0 BC                1:00.96Y P      
  6 Tyson Slesnick            20 BU                1:01.01Y P      
  8 Brad Sloan                21 MASS              1:01.03Y F      
  7 Brad Sloan                21 MASS              1:01.33Y P      
  9 Daniel Backler            18 MASS              1:01.35Y F      
 10 Peter Lo                   0 BU                1:01.56Y F      
  8 Nathan Everett            19 BU                1:01.60Y P      
 17 Corey Stogner             18 UM08              1:01.63Y F      
 11 Samuel Goldsmith          19 YALE              1:01.69Y F      
 12 Andrew Rigoglioso          0 BC                1:01.75Y F      
  9 Samuel Goldsmith          19 YALE              1:01.80Y P      
 10 Daniel Backler            18 MASS              1:01.84Y P      
 13 Brian Landry              18 UM08              1:01.93Y F      
 11 Peter Lo                   0 BU                1:01.99Y P      
 12 Brian Landry              18 UM08              1:02.10Y P      
 13 Dominick Boccio            0 BC                1:02.30Y P      
 14 Alex Spaeth                0 BC                1:02.62Y F      
 14 Zachary Murez             19 YALE              1:02.76Y P      
 15 Alex Spaeth                0 BC                1:02.95Y P      
 15 Andrew Rigoglioso          0 BC                1:02.95Y P      
 17 Corey Stogner             18 UM08              1:03.01Y P      
 18 John Piirainen             0 BC                1:03.31Y F      
 19 Brian Livingston          21 HOLY              1:03.50Y F      
 18 Julian McKean              0 MASS              1:03.54Y P      
 15 Dominick Boccio            0 BC                1:03.61Y F      
 19 John Passaro               0 BU                1:03.97Y P      
 20 Brian Livingston          21 HOLY              1:04.15Y P      
 21 John Piirainen             0 BC                1:04.27Y P      
 20 Alexander Benz            18 YALE              1:04.49Y F      
 22 Zachary Hamer             18 UM08              1:04.52Y P      
 21 Ben Smith                  0 BU                1:04.68Y F      
 22 John Passaro               0 BU                1:04.76Y F      
 16 Zachary Murez             19 YALE              1:04.77Y F      
 23 Alexander Benz            18 YALE              1:05.06Y P      
 24 Ben Smith                  0 BU                1:05.08Y P      
 25 Michael Burns             18 HOLY              1:05.46Y P      
 26 Corey Birdsall            18 UM08              1:06.25Y P      
 23 Zachary Hamer             18 UM08              1:06.57Y F      
 27 Brian Smith               22 UM08              1:07.71Y P      
 28 Sean Hager                19 HOLY              1:08.11Y P      
 29 Michael Ragone            20 HOLY              1:09.11Y P      
 30 James Karle                0 BC                1:10.75Y P      
  0 Evan Goodman               0 MASS                    NS P      
  0 Julian McKean              0 MASS                    NS F      
  0 Patrick Kuehne             0 MASS                    NS P      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Willbrant          20 MASS                50.79Y P      
  1 Andrew Willbrant          20 MASS                51.26Y F      
  2 Eric Max Butler           20 MASS                51.80Y F      
  3 Bryon Kallert              0 BU                  52.54Y F      
  2 Eric Max Butler           20 MASS                52.55Y P      
  4 Andrew Brown               0 BC                  52.84Y F      
  3 Andrew Brown               0 BC                  53.04Y P      
  5 Derek Jennings            18 MASS                53.14Y F      
  4 Bryon Kallert              0 BU                  53.24Y P      
  5 Jason Choi                19 YALE                53.36Y P      
  6 Andrew Clancey             0 BC                  53.47Y F      
  7 Jason Choi                19 YALE                53.58Y F      
  9 Justin Gilmartin           0 BU                  53.59Y F      
  8 Alex Gornitzky            19 YALE                53.81Y F      
  6 Andrew Clancey             0 BC                  53.87Y P      
  7 Derek Jennings            18 MASS                54.05Y P      
  8 Alex Gornitzky            19 YALE                54.20Y P      
  9 Justin Gilmartin           0 BU                  54.24Y P      
 10 Brett Bromann              0 BC                  54.48Y F      
 10 Colin McCarthy            20 YALE                54.52Y P      
 11 Colin McCarthy            20 YALE                54.56Y F      
 12 Sean Robbins               0 BC                  54.68Y F      
 11 Sean Robbins               0 BC                  54.72Y P      
 12 Arik Seiler               20 BU                  54.73Y P      
 13 Daniel Donnarumma          0 BC                  54.87Y F      
 14 Arik Seiler               20 BU                  55.03Y F      
 13 Brett Bromann              0 BC                  55.06Y P      
 14 Michael Hughes             0 BC                  55.12Y P      
 17 Jason Hazzard              0 BC                  55.15Y F      
 15 Daniel Donnarumma          0 BC                  55.46Y P      
 15 Tommy Chandler             0 BC                  55.48Y F      
 16 Tommy Chandler             0 BC                  55.49Y P      
 17 Jamie Young               20 UM08                55.74Y P      
 18 Kyle Berg                 20 BU                  55.83Y F      
 19 David Ely                  0 BC                  55.89Y F      
 19 Jamie Young               20 UM08                55.89Y F      
 21 Brian McMeans              0 BC                  55.93Y F      
 18 Jason Hazzard              0 BC                  55.93Y P      
 19 David Ely                  0 BC                  56.06Y P      
 20 Brian McMeans              0 BC                  56.21Y P      
 22 Jameson White              0 BC                  56.26Y F      
 21 Kyle Berg                 20 BU                  56.27Y P      
 16 Michael Hughes             0 BC                  56.48Y F      
 23 Nicholas Sung              0 BC                  56.53Y F      
 22 Jameson White              0 BC                  56.56Y P      
 24 Drew Mackeil              18 UM08                57.29Y F      
 23 Nicholas Sung              0 BC                  57.43Y P      
 24 Drew Mackeil              18 UM08                57.59Y P      
 25 Joey Dimino                0 BC                  58.29Y P      
 26 Daniel Sologuren           0 BC                  58.92Y P      
 27 Zachary Cravens           19 UM08                59.12Y P      
 28 Aidan McGrath             18 HOLY                59.61Y P      
 29 Chase Filaroska           19 UM08                59.84Y P      
 30 Robert Acker              21 HOLY                59.96Y P      
 31 Ian Whitney                0 BC                1:00.50Y P      
 32 Nicholas Dagenais          0 BC                1:00.88Y P      
 33 Jacob Wilson              20 UM08              1:02.06Y P      
 34 Aaron Brosnan             20 HOLY              1:02.79Y P      
 35 Patrick McMahon           18 HOLY              1:02.99Y P      
  0 Michael Berthaume         20 MASS                    NS P      
  0 Juan Moliere              20 MASS                    NS P      
 
Men  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'BU'                                            6:51.64 F      
     1) Daniel Kempf                    2) Mark Nakanishi                 
     3) Jackson Hill                    4) Arik W. Seiler                 
  2 A  'MASS'                                          6:52.93 F      
     1) Andrew Willbrant                2) Joey Sbordon                   
     3) Ryan Brooks                     4) Nate Bromage                   
  3 A  'BC'                                            6:56.37 F      
     1) John Maloy                      2) C.peter Ferguson               
     3) Collin Thilo                    4) Dominick Boccio                
  4 B  'BU'                                            7:10.69 F      
     1) Wyatt Collins                   2) Matthew P. Rickett             
     3) Sam Weinstein                   4) Benjamin C. Kaiser             
  5 B  'BC'                                            7:11.68 F      
     1) Michael Hogan                   2) Brett Bromann                  
     3) Patrick Conaty                  4) Alex Spaeth                    
  6 B  'MASS'                                          7:11.95 F      
     1) Brendan Kuntz                   2) Justin Brooks                  
     3) Max Butler                      4) Mike Toran                     
  7 A  'YALE'                                          7:18.13 F      
     1) Paolo Benvenuto                 2) Nick Van Nispen                
     3) Alex Gornitzky                  4) Ilya Byzov                     
  0 A  'UM08'                                          7:20.46 F      
     1) Jamie Young                     2) Kevin Staples                  
     3) Jeremy Bender                   4) John Quinn                     
  8 B  'YALE'                                          7:30.38 F      
     1) Colin McCarthy                  2) Sam Goldsmith                  
     3) Mack Puhl                       4) Zak Murez                      
  9 B  'UM08'                                          7:31.64 F      
     1) Zachary Cravens                 2) Ryan Wonsor                    
     3) Daniel MacDonald                4) Michael Caposella              
 10 A  'HOLY'                                          7:33.52 F      
     1) Robert Acker                    2) David Drummond                 
     3) Brian Livingston                4) Joseph McShane                 
 
Men  Open 1 Meter 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Christopher Walsh          0 BC                  112.40 P      
 12 Michael Kelley             0 UM08                135.50 P      
 11 Christopher Staudinger     0 BC                  162.90 P      
 10 Josh Kelsey                0 BU                  178.85 P      
  8 Michael Dunn               0 MASS                207.05 F      
  9 Alex Caesar                7 BU                  211.45 P      
  8 Michael Dunn               0 MASS                217.25 P      
  7 Zach Lichter               0 MASS                217.50 P      
  6 John Clark                 0 MASS                233.50 P      
  5 Tanner Knorr               0 BU                  233.90 P      
  7 Tanner Knorr               0 BU                  242.15 F      
  6 John Clark                 0 MASS                243.90 F      
  4 Adam Duffield              0 MASS                248.35 P      
  5 Zach Lichter               0 MASS                251.25 F      
  4 Adam Duffield              0 MASS                255.55 F      
  3 Byron Johnson             22 MASS                257.40 P      
  3 Byron Johnson             22 MASS                282.15 F      
  2 Jason Cook                 0 MASS                284.90 P      
  1 Andre Watson               0 BU                  309.60 P      
  2 Jason Cook                 0 MASS                311.90 F      
  1 Andre Watson               0 BU                  317.15 F      
 
Men  Open 3 Meter 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Christopher Walsh          0 BC                  109.95 P      
 14 Michael Kelley             0 UM08                125.15 P      
  8 Michael Dunn               0 MASS                136.65 F      
 13 Joshua Rodriguez          20 HOLY                158.15 P      
 12 Josh Kelsey                0 BU                  163.50 P      
 11 Christopher Staudinger     0 BC                  167.25 P      
 10 Adam DeVito               18 HOLY                202.55 P      
  9 Alex Caesar                7 BU                  208.90 P      
  8 Michael Dunn               0 MASS                212.00 P      
  7 Zach Lichter               0 MASS                216.95 P      
  7 Zach Lichter               0 MASS                240.40 F      
  6 Adam Duffield              0 MASS                258.35 P      
  5 Tanner Knorr               0 BU                  260.30 P      
  4 John Clark                 0 MASS                276.00 P      
  3 Byron Johnson             22 MASS                278.50 P      
  6 Tanner Knorr               0 BU                  283.40 F      
  5 Byron Johnson             22 MASS                285.55 F      
  4 John Clark                 0 MASS                294.15 F      
  3 Adam Duffield              0 MASS                294.55 F      
  2 Andre Watson               0 BU                  305.60 P      
  1 Jason Cook                 0 MASS                317.60 P      
  2 Andre Watson               0 BU                  332.15 F      
  1 Jason Cook                 0 MASS                356.95 F      
 
Men  Open 1650 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 David Sbordon              0 MASS             15:56.62Y F      
  2 Justin Brooks             20 MASS             16:14.05Y F      
  3 Brad Sloan                21 MASS             16:24.79Y F      
  4 Tyson Slesnick            20 BU               16:25.14Y F      
  5 Wyatt Collins              0 BU               16:26.96Y F      
  6 Benjamin Kaiser           21 BU               16:31.64Y F      
  7 Brendan Kuntz             20 MASS             16:34.05Y F      
  8 Ilya Byzov                20 YALE             16:34.48Y F      
  9 John Benvenuto            21 YALE             16:36.66Y F      
 10 Jeremy Bender             20 UM08             16:50.18Y F      
 11 Michael Hogan              0 BC               17:03.72Y F      
 12 Joseph Carroll             0 BC               17:10.15Y F      
 13 Michael Caposella         18 UM08             17:17.62Y F      
 14 Brendan Jones             20 MASS             17:21.44Y F      
 15 Patrick Conaty             0 BC               17:25.78Y F      
 16 Ryan DiStefano             0 BC               17:51.17Y F      
 17 Jacob Wilson              20 UM08             17:56.38Y F      
 18 Zachary Cravens           19 UM08             18:19.61Y F      
 19 Chase Filaroska           19 UM08             18:26.89Y F      
 20 Corey Birdsall            18 UM08             18:53.74Y F      
 21 Matt Sottile              18 HOLY             19:09.05Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Willbrant          20 MASS              1:50.91Y P      
  1 Eric Max Butler           20 MASS              1:50.95Y F      
  2 Andrew Willbrant          20 MASS              1:51.20Y F      
  3 Bryon Kallert              0 BU                1:51.42Y F      
  2 John Maloy                 0 BC                1:53.16Y P      
  4 John Maloy                 0 BC                1:53.24Y F      
  5 Derek Jennings            18 MASS              1:53.65Y F      
  3 Bryon Kallert              0 BU                1:53.75Y P      
  4 Derek Jennings            18 MASS              1:54.42Y P      
  6 Justin Gilmartin           0 BU                1:55.16Y F      
  5 Eric Max Butler           20 MASS              1:55.25Y P      
  7 Brett Bromann              0 BC                1:55.38Y F      
  6 Michael Hughes             0 BC                1:55.62Y P      
  7 Brett Bromann              0 BC                1:56.09Y P      
  8 Michael Hughes             0 BC                1:56.30Y F      
  9 Andrew Brown               0 BC                1:57.60Y F      
 10 Jason Choi                19 YALE              1:57.66Y F      
  8 Justin Gilmartin           0 BU                1:57.72Y P      
  9 Andrew Brown               0 BC                1:58.06Y P      
 10 Alex Gornitzky            19 YALE              1:58.47Y P      
 11 Alex Gornitzky            19 YALE              1:58.63Y F      
 12 Brett McKenzie             0 BU                1:58.81Y F      
 11 Colin McCarthy            20 YALE              1:58.85Y P      
 13 Colin McCarthy            20 YALE              1:59.13Y F      
 14 Michael MacKenzie          0 BC                1:59.14Y F      
 12 Jason Choi                19 YALE              1:59.37Y P      
 15 Daniel Donnarumma          0 BC                1:59.45Y F      
 13 Michael MacKenzie          0 BC                2:00.08Y P      
 14 Daniel Donnarumma          0 BC                2:00.28Y P      
 17 Kyle Berg                 20 BU                2:00.86Y F      
 15 Brett McKenzie             0 BU                2:00.88Y P      
 16 Jamie Young               20 UM08              2:01.60Y P      
 16 Jamie Young               20 UM08              2:01.60Y F      
 18 Jason Hazzard              0 BC                2:01.74Y F      
 17 David Ely                  0 BC                2:02.25Y P      
 19 Brian Saindon              0 BU                2:02.41Y F      
 20 Drew Mackeil              18 UM08              2:02.42Y F      
 21 David Ely                  0 BC                2:02.61Y F      
 18 Jason Hazzard              0 BC                2:03.27Y P      
 22 Kevin Staples             20 UM08              2:03.58Y F      
 19 Kyle Berg                 20 BU                2:03.89Y P      
 20 Drew Mackeil              18 UM08              2:03.94Y P      
 23 Jameson White              0 BC                2:04.18Y F      
 21 Kevin Staples             20 UM08              2:04.41Y P      
 22 Jameson White              0 BC                2:05.78Y P      
 24 Aidan McGrath             18 HOLY              2:06.35Y F      
 23 Aidan McGrath             18 HOLY              2:06.94Y P      
 24 Brian Saindon              0 BU                2:07.52Y P      
 25 Chase Filaroska           19 UM08              2:08.96Y P      
 26 Nicholas Dagenais          0 BC                2:12.28Y P      
 27 Jacob Wilson              20 UM08              2:12.46Y P      
  0 Benjamin Kaiser           21 BU                      NS P      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Hill               0 BU                  45.55Y F      
  2 Arik Seiler               20 BU                  46.23Y F      
  3 Dominick Boccio            0 BC                  46.69Y F      
  4 C.peter Ferguson           0 BC                  46.80Y F      
  5 Matthew Rickett           20 BU                  46.87Y F      
  9 Daniel Kempf               0 BU                  47.08Y F      
  6 Julian McKean              0 MASS                47.14Y F      
  1 Dominick Boccio            0 BC                  47.16Y P      
  2 Jackson Hill               0 BU                  47.25Y P      
  2 C.peter Ferguson           0 BC                  47.25Y P      
  4 Julian McKean              0 MASS                47.51Y P      
  7 Alex Spaeth                0 BC                  47.57Y F      
  5 Nathan Bromage            21 MASS                47.65Y P      
  6 Matthew Rickett           20 BU                  47.71Y P      
 10 David Sbordon              0 MASS                47.73Y F      
  7 Arik Seiler               20 BU                  47.78Y P      
 11 Sam Weinstein              0 BU                  47.83Y F      
  8 Alex Spaeth                0 BC                  47.86Y P      
  9 Daniel Kempf               0 BU                  47.96Y P      
 12 Collin Thilo               0 BC                  48.12Y F      
  8 Nathan Bromage            21 MASS                48.21Y F      
 10 David Sbordon              0 MASS                48.23Y P      
 11 Sam Weinstein              0 BU                  48.59Y P      
 12 Collin Thilo               0 BC                  48.68Y P      
 13 Robert Swaninger           0 BC                  48.77Y F      
 14 Juan Perez                 0 BC                  48.87Y F      
 13 Robert Swaninger           0 BC                  48.87Y P      
 15 Kevin Staples             20 UM08                48.88Y F      
 14 Ryan Brooks               18 MASS                48.89Y P      
 16 Ryan Brooks               18 MASS                48.93Y F      
 15 Kevin Staples             20 UM08                48.94Y P      
 17 Ben Smith                  0 BU                  48.97Y F      
 16 Juan Perez                 0 BC                  49.06Y P      
 18 Joseph McShane            20 HOLY                49.14Y F      
 18 Sean Robbins               0 BC                  49.14Y F      
 17 Sean Robbins               0 BC                  49.21Y P      
 18 John Quinn                21 UM08                49.22Y P      
 20 James MacKay               0 BC                  49.25Y F      
 19 Ben Smith                  0 BU                  49.35Y P      
 20 William Partridge         20 MASS                49.36Y P      
 21 Joseph McShane            20 HOLY                49.41Y P      
 22 James MacKay               0 BC                  49.60Y P      
 21 John Quinn                21 UM08                49.62Y F      
 22 William Partridge         20 MASS                49.76Y F      
 23 Ryan Wonsor               19 UM08                50.02Y P      
 24 Michael Hogan              0 BC                  50.08Y P      
 23 Ryan Wonsor               19 UM08                50.15Y F      
 25 Ben David                  0 BC                  50.16Y P      
 26 Joey Dimino                0 BC                  50.25Y P      
 27 Patrick Conaty             0 BC                  50.30Y P      
 28 Patrick McCarthy           0 BU                  50.35Y P      
 29 Patrick Puhl              18 YALE                50.46Y P      
 30 Brett Beaulieu-Jones       0 BC                  50.47Y P      
 31 Andrew Brown               0 BC                  50.50Y P      
 32 Andrew Meehan             18 UM08                50.52Y P      
 33 Nicholas Sung              0 BC                  50.74Y P      
 34 James Karle                0 BC                  50.79Y P      
 35 Daniel Sologuren           0 BC                  50.80Y P      
 35 Daniel MacDonald          20 UM08                50.80Y P      
 24 Michael Hogan              0 BC                  50.82Y F      
 37 Michael Cohen              0 BC                  50.83Y P      
 38 Robert Acker              21 HOLY                50.87Y P      
 39 Jamie Young               20 UM08                51.12Y P      
 40 Brendan Kuntz             20 MASS                51.20Y P      
 41 Corey Stogner             18 UM08                51.27Y P      
 42 Samuel Goldsmith          19 YALE                51.33Y P      
 43 Zachary Murez             19 YALE                51.37Y P      
 44 Ian Whitney                0 BC                  51.58Y P      
 45 David Drummond            21 HOLY                51.70Y P      
 46 Erik Hayes                18 UM08                51.81Y P      
 47 Brian Livingston          21 HOLY                52.01Y P      
 48 Wyatt Collins              0 BU                  52.53Y P      
 49 Jordan Jemison             0 BU                  52.68Y P      
 50 Dan Kennedy                0 HOLY                53.42Y P      
 51 Samuel Baron               0 BC                  54.37Y P      
 52 Nicholas Larsen           20 HOLY                54.41Y P      
 53 Kevin Melia-Teevan        21 BU                  55.83Y P      
 54 Michael Burns             18 HOLY                55.84Y P      
  0 Juan Moliere              20 MASS                    NS P      
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Clancey             0 BC                2:05.46Y F      
  2 Kyle Ernst                 0 BU                2:05.67Y F      
  1 Kyle Ernst                 0 BU                2:09.88Y P      
  3 Brian Schmidt              0 MASS              2:10.15Y F      
  2 Andrew Clancey             0 BC                2:11.12Y P      
  3 Brian Schmidt              0 MASS              2:11.46Y P      
  4 Daniel Backler            18 MASS              2:11.87Y P      
  4 Timothy Jordan             0 BC                2:11.90Y F      
  5 Daniel Backler            18 MASS              2:12.38Y F      
  6 Robert Swaninger           0 BC                2:13.35Y F      
  9 Nathan Everett            19 BU                2:13.41Y F      
  7 Peter Lo                   0 BU                2:14.35Y F      
 10 Corey Stogner             18 UM08              2:14.47Y F      
  5 Michael Hughes             0 BC                2:14.67Y P      
  6 Peter Lo                   0 BU                2:14.73Y P      
  7 Timothy Jordan             0 BC                2:14.86Y P      
  8 Robert Swaninger           0 BC                2:15.88Y P      
 11 Samuel Goldsmith          19 YALE              2:16.00Y F      
 12 Brian Landry              18 UM08              2:16.12Y F      
  9 Samuel Goldsmith          19 YALE              2:16.50Y P      
 10 Brian Landry              18 UM08              2:16.52Y P      
 13 Michael Toran              0 MASS              2:17.28Y F      
 11 Nathan Everett            19 BU                2:17.54Y P      
 14 John Piirainen             0 BC                2:17.55Y F      
 12 Daniel Donnarumma          0 BC                2:18.35Y P      
 15 Daniel Donnarumma          0 BC                2:18.51Y F      
 13 Zachary Hamer             18 UM08              2:18.79Y P      
 14 Michael Toran              0 MASS              2:19.21Y P      
 16 Zachary Hamer             18 UM08              2:19.44Y F      
 17 John Passaro               0 BU                2:19.84Y F      
 15 Corey Stogner             18 UM08              2:20.22Y P      
 16 John Piirainen             0 BC                2:20.65Y P      
  8 Michael Hughes             0 BC                2:20.66Y F      
 17 John Passaro               0 BU                2:21.03Y P      
 18 Michael Burns             18 HOLY              2:22.59Y P      
 19 Alexander Benz            18 YALE              2:22.99Y P      
 18 Brian Livingston          21 HOLY              2:23.90Y F      
 20 Brian Livingston          21 HOLY              2:24.02Y P      
 19 Michael Burns             18 HOLY              2:24.12Y F      
 20 Brian Smith               22 UM08              2:24.19Y F      
 21 Alexander Benz            18 YALE              2:24.56Y F      
 21 Corey Birdsall            18 UM08              2:25.05Y P      
 22 Corey Birdsall            18 UM08              2:28.00Y F      
 22 Brian Smith               22 UM08              2:28.00Y P      
 23 Brendan Jones             20 MASS              2:28.17Y F      
 23 Brendan Jones             20 MASS              2:29.41Y P      
 24 Ryan Wonsor               19 UM08              2:30.45Y F      
 24 Ryan Wonsor               19 UM08              2:31.61Y P      
  0 Zachary Murez             19 YALE                    NS P      
  0 Patrick Kuehne             0 MASS                    NS P      
  0 Evan Goodman               0 MASS                    NS P      
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Bromage            21 MASS              1:54.00Y F      
  1 Timothy Corrigan           0 BC                1:54.20Y P      
  2 Timothy Corrigan           0 BC                1:54.35Y F      
  3 James MacKay               0 BC                1:55.15Y F      
  4 Daniel Kempf               0 BU                1:55.61Y F      
  5 Bryon Kallert              0 BU                1:55.70Y F      
  6 Jason Choi                19 YALE              1:56.11Y F      
  7 Mark Nakanishi             0 BU                1:56.12Y F      
  2 Nathan Bromage            21 MASS              1:56.32Y P      
  3 Timothy Smith             20 MASS              1:56.64Y P      
  4 Mark Nakanishi             0 BU                1:56.69Y P      
  8 Timothy Smith             20 MASS              1:56.73Y F      
  5 Jason Choi                19 YALE              1:57.10Y P      
  6 James MacKay               0 BC                1:57.26Y P      
  7 Bryon Kallert              0 BU                1:58.60Y P      
  8 Daniel Kempf               0 BU                1:59.09Y P      
  9 Drew Mackeil              18 UM08              1:59.80Y F      
  9 John Benvenuto            21 YALE              1:59.99Y P      
 10 Nicolaas Van Nispen       20 YALE              2:00.20Y F      
 11 Tommy Chandler             0 BC                2:00.27Y F      
 12 Tyson Slesnick            20 BU                2:00.30Y F      
 10 Brian McMeans              0 BC                2:00.34Y P      
 11 Benjamin Kaiser           21 BU                2:00.41Y P      
 17 Michael Stephens           0 BC                2:00.53Y F      
 12 Nicolaas Van Nispen       20 YALE              2:00.56Y P      
 13 Brian McMeans              0 BC                2:00.57Y F      
 13 Tommy Chandler             0 BC                2:01.20Y P      
 14 Tyson Slesnick            20 BU                2:01.51Y P      
 15 Jeremy Bender             20 UM08              2:01.52Y P      
 16 Drew Mackeil              18 UM08              2:01.55Y P      
 14 John Benvenuto            21 YALE              2:01.58Y F      
 18 Sam Weinstein              0 BU                2:01.87Y F      
 17 Sam Weinstein              0 BU                2:01.93Y P      
 19 Ben Mindes                 0 BC                2:02.09Y F      
 18 Ben Mindes                 0 BC                2:02.15Y P      
 15 Jeremy Bender             20 UM08              2:02.21Y F      
 19 Michael Stephens           0 BC                2:02.60Y P      
 20 Brett McKenzie             0 BU                2:04.67Y P      
 21 Justin Brooks             20 MASS              2:04.82Y P      
 16 Benjamin Kaiser           21 BU                2:05.13Y F      
 22 William Partridge         20 MASS              2:06.15Y P      
 23 Zachary Cravens           19 UM08              2:06.41Y P      
 20 Jordan Jemison             0 BU                2:08.17Y F      
 21 Zachary Cravens           19 UM08              2:08.60Y F      
 24 Jordan Jemison             0 BU                2:09.92Y P      
 22 Erik Hayes                18 UM08              2:12.54Y F      
 23 Kevin Melia-Teevan        21 BU                2:13.04Y F      
 25 Erik Hayes                18 UM08              2:13.15Y P      
 26 Kevin Melia-Teevan        21 BU                2:13.96Y P      
 27 Nicholas Larsen           20 HOLY              2:20.83Y P      
  0 Michael Berthaume         20 MASS                    NS P      
  0 William Partridge         20 MASS                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'BU'                                            3:03.40 F      
     1) Daniel Kempf                    2) Matthew P. Rickett             
     3) Jackson Hill                    4) Arik W. Seiler                 
  2 A  'BC'                                            3:06.77 F      
     1) Dominick Boccio                 2) C.peter Ferguson               
     3) John Maloy                      4) Alex Spaeth                    
  3 A  'MASS'                                          3:08.85 F      
     1) Andrew Willbrant                2) Julian McKean                  
     3) Max Butler                      4) Nate Bromage                   
  4 B  'BU'                                            3:09.56 F      
     1) Sam Weinstein                   2) Kyle G. Berg                   
     3) Bryon Kallert                   4) Ben Smith                      
  5 B  'BC'                                            3:12.21 F      
     1) Collin Thilo                    2) Juan Perez                     
     3) Robert Swaninger                4) Tommy Chandler                 
  6 A  'YALE'                                          3:17.80 F      
     1) Mack Puhl                       2) Alex Gornitzky                 
     3) Sam Goldsmith                   4) Ilya Byzov                     
  7 B  'MASS'                                          3:18.07 F      
     1) Ryan Brooks                     2) Tristan Partridge              
     3) Kyle Jennings                   4) Mike Toran                     
  8 A  'UM08'                                          3:18.79 F      
     1) Kevin Staples                   2) Ryan Wonsor                    
     3) John Quinn                      4) Daniel MacDonald               
  9 A  'HOLY'                                          3:22.17 F      
     1) Brian Livingston                2) Robert Acker                   
     3) David Drummond                  4) Joseph McShane                 
 10 B  'YALE'                                          3:22.76 F      
     1) Colin McCarthy                  2) Jason Choi                     
     3) Nick Van Nispen                 4) Paolo Benvenuto                
 11 B  'UM08'                                          3:26.50 F      
     1) Andrew Meehan                   2) Corey Stogner                  
     3) Erik Hayes                      4) Michael Caposella              
 12 B  'HOLY'                                          3:33.83 F      
     1) Aidan McGrath                   2) Dan Kennedy                    
     3) Michael Burns                   4) Matt Sottile