Recap | Results

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/18/2014 07:40 PM
             Worcester City Championships - 1/17/2014 to 1/18/2014             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 7:20.38   1/18/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         A McNally, A Powers, N Hughes, N Houghton         
 Pool Record: & 6:49.48        2013 ABF                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               6:57.05    7:05.67@  40  
     1) Nathan Hughes SO                2) Andrew Bauer FR                
     3) Andrew Kelleher FR              4) Jon Decelle SO                 
                  43.06   1:10.20 (1:10.20)   1:37.55 (1:37.55)   1:56.56 (1:56.56)
                            2:28.54 (31.98)   2:56.73 (1:00.17)   3:25.15 (1:28.59)
        3:48.84 (23.69)     4:15.46 (50.31)   4:43.34 (1:18.19)   5:11.72 (1:46.57)
        5:35.26 (23.54)     6:03.76 (52.04)   6:34.56 (1:22.84)   7:05.67 (1:53.95)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               7:11.67    7:16.21@  34  
     1) Adam McNally JR                 2) Eric Spazzarini PG             
     3) Nick Houghton JR                4) Keith Gagnon JR                
                  43.38   1:11.86 (1:11.86)   1:41.81 (1:41.81)   2:01.28 (2:01.28)
                            2:35.19 (33.91)   3:04.13 (1:02.85)   3:33.63 (1:32.35)
        3:58.51 (24.88)     4:26.63 (53.00)   4:56.04 (1:22.41)   5:24.87 (1:51.24)
        5:49.40 (24.53)     6:16.90 (52.03)   6:46.21 (1:21.34)   7:16.21 (1:51.34)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             7:41.77    7:27.59   32  
     1) Eddie McCluskey FR              2) David Powers SO                
     3) Mickey Howe SR                  4) Jack Hall JR                   
                  47.48   1:18.54 (1:18.54)   1:48.12 (1:48.12)   2:15.05 (2:15.05)
                            2:44.47 (29.42)     3:14.26 (59.21)   3:43.26 (1:28.21)
        4:09.58 (26.32)     4:38.02 (54.76)   5:08.06 (1:24.80)   5:37.81 (1:54.55)
        6:04.30 (26.49)     6:32.76 (54.95)   7:00.35 (1:22.54)   7:27.59 (1:49.78)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   7:23.00    7:30.58   30  
     1) Max Kearns                      2) Zachary Cietek                 
     3) Kevin O'Connor                  4) Dave Mullany                   
                  45.10   1:15.23 (1:15.23)   1:45.73 (1:45.73)   2:10.90 (2:10.90)
                            2:39.06 (28.16)     3:08.88 (57.98)   3:39.51 (1:28.61)
        4:05.35 (25.84)     4:34.29 (54.78)   5:04.34 (1:24.83)   5:34.69 (1:55.18)
        6:00.18 (25.49)     6:29.09 (54.40)   6:59.70 (1:25.01)   7:30.58 (1:55.89)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   7:29.33    7:38.85   28  
     1) Tim Liddy                       2) Andrew Olivieri                
     3) Alex Young                      4) Matt Bates                     
                  46.62   1:17.64 (1:17.64)   1:48.39 (1:48.39)   2:14.93 (2:14.93)
                            2:44.46 (29.53)     3:14.86 (59.93)   3:44.89 (1:29.96)
        4:09.98 (25.09)     4:38.84 (53.95)   5:09.38 (1:24.49)   5:41.04 (1:56.15)
        6:07.09 (26.05)     6:36.46 (55.42)   7:07.30 (1:26.26)   7:38.85 (1:57.81)
  6 Clark University  'B'                             8:08.18    7:51.45   26  
     1) Will Hurley SO                  2) Vlad Kiveliyk FR               
     3) Mark Crisafulli SO              4) Josh Kent SR                   
                  47.52   1:19.46 (1:19.46)   1:51.01 (1:51.01)   2:16.80 (2:16.80)
                            2:46.04 (29.24)   3:16.95 (1:00.15)   3:48.54 (1:31.74)
        4:16.91 (28.37)   4:48.72 (1:00.18)   5:21.10 (1:32.56)   5:51.37 (2:02.83)
        6:16.68 (25.31)     6:46.22 (54.85)   7:18.36 (1:26.99)   7:51.45 (2:00.08)
 -- Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                   7:33.65   X7:59.34  
     1) Patrick Gibbons                 2) Robert Chevalier               
     3) Anthony Russo                   4) Joe Terranova                  
                  45.89   1:17.37 (1:17.37)   1:50.03 (1:50.03)   2:16.49 (2:16.49)
                            2:46.76 (30.27)   3:18.90 (1:02.41)   3:51.47 (1:34.98)
        4:17.95 (26.48)     4:49.51 (58.04)   5:22.53 (1:31.06)   5:56.13 (2:04.66)
        6:22.45 (26.32)     6:53.41 (57.28)   7:26.18 (1:30.05)   7:59.34 (2:03.21)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 2:00.06   1/21/2011 Ryan Garr, Clark                           
 Pool Record: & 1:47.42        2013 Green, ABF                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seth MacDonald            FR WPI Engineers        1:55.48    2:02.26   20  
                  25.91       57.79 (31.88)     1:34.13 (36.34)     2:02.26 (28.13)
  2 Tim Petri                 FR WPI Engineers        2:09.00    2:04.03   17  
                  26.60     1:00.14 (33.54)     1:34.47 (34.33)     2:04.03 (29.56)
  3 Andrew Kelleher           FR WPI Engineers        2:00.42    2:04.12   16  
                   3.09       59.66 (56.57)     1:35.88 (36.22)     2:04.12 (28.24)
  4 Matt Puksta               FR WPI Engineers        2:06.18    2:05.27   15  
                  26.12     1:00.54 (34.42)     1:35.45 (34.91)     2:05.27 (29.82)
  5 Jack Swain                   Holy Cross           2:04.76    2:07.19   14  
                   3.91     1:00.67 (56.76)     1:36.23 (35.56)     2:07.19 (30.96)
  6 Adam McNally              JR WPI Engineers        1:56.61    2:07.65  
                  28.96     1:03.32 (34.36)     1:38.93 (35.61)     2:07.65 (28.72)
  7 Tristan Petit             FR WPI Engineers        2:14.83    2:08.72  
                   9.14       27.33 (18.19)   1:39.72 (1:12.39)     2:08.72 (29.00)
  8 Eric Spazzarini           PG WPI Engineers        2:02.00    2:10.19  
                   4.92     1:00.74 (55.82)     1:40.59 (39.85)     2:10.19 (29.60)
  9 Andrew Higgins               Holy Cross           2:07.62    2:10.27   13  
                   5.96     1:03.28 (57.32)     1:39.59 (36.31)     2:10.27 (30.68)
 10 Phineas O'Brien-Milne     FR WPI Engineers        2:18.00    2:10.84  
                   4.76       29.18 (24.42)   1:41.65 (1:12.47)     2:10.84 (29.19)
 11 Keahi Goodale             JR WPI Engineers        2:13.00    2:10.90  
                   5.01       30.13 (25.12)   1:41.44 (1:11.31)     2:10.90 (29.46)
 12 Max Kearns                   Holy Cross           2:04.76    2:11.42   12  
                   3.69     1:02.65 (58.96)     1:40.95 (38.30)     2:11.42 (30.47)
 13 Keith Gagnon              JR WPI Engineers        2:12.00    2:13.78  
                  30.67     1:06.84 (36.17)     1:44.50 (37.66)     2:13.78 (29.28)
 14 Walker Lahr                  Holy Cross           2:09.98    2:15.08   11  
                   3.27     1:01.76 (58.49)     1:41.56 (39.80)     2:15.08 (33.52)
 15 Brendan Collins              Holy Cross           2:17.23    2:16.01  
                   6.34       31.89 (25.55)   1:45.89 (1:14.00)     2:16.01 (30.12)
 16 Bryan Adie                FR WPI Engineers             NT    2:17.44  
                  10.02       30.10 (20.08)   1:46.13 (1:16.03)     2:17.44 (31.31)
 17 Eric Schattschneider      JR WPI Engineers        2:15.35    2:19.70  
                   5.41       32.08 (26.67)   1:50.63 (1:18.55)     2:19.70 (29.07)
 18 Tim Love                  JR WPI Engineers        2:17.57    2:20.08  
                   7.04       31.39 (24.35)   1:49.29 (1:17.90)     2:20.08 (30.79)
 19 Jack Finnerty                Holy Cross           2:22.09    2:23.02  
                   7.86       31.96 (24.10)   1:51.17 (1:19.21)     2:23.02 (31.85)
 20 Thomas Sullivan           SO WPI Engineers        2:35.00    2:46.28  
                   5.46       33.54 (28.08)   2:07.35 (1:33.81)     2:46.28 (38.93)
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 17:01.49   1/18/2013 Nick Houghton, WPI Engineers              
 Pool Record: & 22:00.00    9/1/2012 none                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Houghton             JR WPI Engineers       16:42.86   17:04.72&  20  
                  25.68       56.15 (30.47)     1:26.94 (30.79)     1:57.81 (30.87)
        2:29.20 (31.39)     2:59.57 (30.37)     3:30.02 (30.45)     4:01.37 (31.35)
        4:32.57 (31.20)     5:03.74 (31.17)     5:35.33 (31.59)     6:06.66 (31.33)
        6:38.19 (31.53)     7:09.77 (31.58)     7:41.32 (31.55)     8:12.74 (31.42)
        8:43.66 (30.92)     9:14.85 (31.19)     9:46.30 (31.45)    10:17.29 (30.99)
       10:48.21 (30.92)1119:.6201 (31.4101)  11:50.89 (31.2699)    12:22.53 (31.64)
       12:54.09 (31.56)    13:25.80 (31.71)    13:57.58 (31.78)    14:29.46 (31.88)
       15:00.73 (31.27)    15:32.55 (31.82)    16:03.15 (30.60)    16:33.98 (30.83)
       17:04.72 (30.74)
  2 Pat Lebold                FR WPI Engineers       17:43.74   17:33.43&  17  
                  26.63       57.59 (30.96)     1:29.41 (31.82)     2:01.51 (32.10)
        2:33.80 (32.29)     3:05.82 (32.02)     3:38.01 (32.19)     4:10.17 (32.16)
        4:42.15 (31.98)     5:14.29 (32.14)     5:46.70 (32.41)     6:18.85 (32.15)
        6:51.48 (32.63)     7:23.87 (32.39)     7:55.95 (32.08)     8:28.15 (32.20)
        9:00.80 (32.65) 933:.3201 (32.5201)  10:05.61 (32.2899)    10:37.72 (32.11)
       11:09.51 (31.79)    11:41.26 (31.75)    12:13.55 (32.29)1245:.5001 (31.9501)
     13:17.39 (31.8899)    13:49.59 (32.20)1422:.1301 (32.5401)  1454:.1801 (32.05)
     15:25.52 (31.3399)    15:57.11 (31.59)    16:28.73 (31.62)    17:00.62 (31.89)
       17:33.43 (32.81)
  3 Dave Mullany                 Holy Cross          17:24.07   17:53.01&  16  
                  26.33       56.77 (30.44)     1:28.53 (31.76)     2:00.71 (32.18)
        2:32.95 (32.24)     3:05.02 (32.07)     3:37.50 (32.48)     4:10.37 (32.87)
        4:42.95 (32.58)     5:15.70 (32.75)     5:48.85 (33.15)     6:22.12 (33.27)
        6:55.10 (32.98)     7:28.33 (33.23)     8:01.45 (33.12) 834:.4401 (32.9901)
      9:07.71 (33.2699)     9:40.78 (33.07)    10:13.70 (32.92)1046:.6801 (32.9801)
     11:19.33 (32.6499)1151:.7501 (32.4201)  12:24.42 (32.6699)    12:57.04 (32.62)
   1329:.8701 (32.8301)  14:02.83 (32.9599)    14:35.96 (33.13)    15:08.91 (32.95)
   1541:.6301 (32.7201)  16:14.08 (32.4499)    16:46.79 (32.71)    17:19.45 (32.66)
       17:53.01 (33.56)
  4 Jack Hall                 JR Clark               18:33.33   17:53.68&  15  
                  28.40     1:01.02 (32.62)     1:34.61 (33.59)     2:08.05 (33.44)
        2:42.18 (34.13)     3:15.40 (33.22)     3:48.38 (32.98)     4:21.59 (33.21)
        4:54.89 (33.30)     5:28.14 (33.25)     6:01.29 (33.15)     6:34.57 (33.28)
        7:07.89 (33.32)     7:41.42 (33.53)     8:14.47 (33.05)     8:47.10 (32.63)
        9:19.70 (32.60)     9:52.05 (32.35)1024:.6901 (32.6401)  1056:.9401 (32.25)
     11:29.54 (32.5999)    12:02.42 (32.88)1235:.5701 (33.1501)  13:08.29 (32.7199)
       13:40.90 (32.61)1413:.3701 (32.4701)  14:45.72 (32.3499)    15:18.04 (32.32)
   1550:.4401 (32.4001)  16:22.78 (32.3399)    16:54.00 (31.22)    17:24.08 (30.08)
       17:53.68 (29.60)
  5 Joon-Ho Lee               SR WPI Engineers       17:47.93   18:15.91&  14  
                  27.72       58.85 (31.13)     1:31.00 (32.15)     2:03.72 (32.72)
        2:36.79 (33.07)     3:09.94 (33.15)     3:43.69 (33.75)     4:16.98 (33.29)
        4:50.29 (33.31)     5:23.90 (33.61)     5:57.39 (33.49)     6:30.91 (33.52)
        7:04.38 (33.47)     7:38.01 (33.63)     8:11.46 (33.45)     8:45.23 (33.77)
    918:.9301 (33.7001)   9:52.65 (33.7199)    10:26.53 (33.88)    11:00.23 (33.70)
       11:34.07 (33.84)    12:07.81 (33.74)    12:41.56 (33.75)    13:15.19 (33.63)
       13:49.00 (33.81)    14:22.71 (33.71)    14:56.26 (33.55)    15:30.38 (34.12)
       16:04.07 (33.69)1637:.9901 (33.9201)  17:11.67 (33.6799)    17:44.75 (33.08)
       18:15.91 (31.16)
  6 Zachary Cietek               Holy Cross          17:30.66   18:15.93&  13  
                  27.30       59.05 (31.75)     1:31.95 (32.90)     2:04.79 (32.84)
        2:37.97 (33.18)     3:11.04 (33.07)     3:43.92 (32.88)     4:17.39 (33.47)
        4:51.23 (33.84)     5:24.66 (33.43)     5:58.30 (33.64)     6:32.07 (33.77)
        7:05.79 (33.72)     7:39.20 (33.41)     8:12.50 (33.30)     8:46.42 (33.92)
    920:.1301 (33.7101)   9:53.83 (33.6999)    10:27.73 (33.90)1101:.6201 (33.8901)
     11:34.89 (33.2699)    12:08.96 (34.07)    12:42.14 (33.18)    13:16.16 (34.02)
       13:50.04 (33.88)    14:23.76 (33.72)    14:57.91 (34.15)    15:31.91 (34.00)
       16:04.84 (32.93)    16:38.22 (33.38)    17:11.52 (33.30)    17:43.15 (31.63)
       18:15.93 (32.78)
  7 Kevin O'Connor               Holy Cross          17:30.66   18:26.09&  12  
                  28.28     1:00.14 (31.86)     1:33.33 (33.19)     2:07.59 (34.26)
        2:41.13 (33.54)     3:14.98 (33.85)     3:48.81 (33.83)     4:22.82 (34.01)
        4:56.86 (34.04)     5:30.47 (33.61)     6:04.36 (33.89)     6:38.22 (33.86)
        7:11.78 (33.56)     7:45.92 (34.14)     8:19.93 (34.01)     8:53.98 (34.05)
        9:27.76 (33.78)    10:01.52 (33.76)    10:35.53 (34.01)    11:09.60 (34.07)
       11:43.36 (33.76)    12:17.11 (33.75)    12:51.28 (34.17)    13:24.89 (33.61)
       13:58.83 (33.94)    14:32.78 (33.95)1506:.8701 (34.0901)  15:40.65 (33.7799)
   1614:.3101 (33.6601)  16:47.61 (33.2999)    17:20.63 (33.02)    17:53.05 (32.42)
       18:26.09 (33.04)
  8 Tom Cieslewski            SO WPI Engineers       18:27.68   18:45.85&  11  
                  27.19       59.94 (32.75)     1:34.39 (34.45)     2:08.81 (34.42)
        2:42.86 (34.05)     3:17.46 (34.60)     3:52.81 (35.35)     4:27.76 (34.95)
        5:02.60 (34.84)     5:37.29 (34.69)     6:11.96 (34.67)     6:46.87 (34.91)
        7:22.16 (35.29)     7:55.99 (33.83)     8:30.26 (34.27)     9:04.85 (34.59)
        9:38.83 (33.98)    10:12.97 (34.14)    10:47.58 (34.61)1121:.0701 (33.4901)
     11:55.41 (34.3399)1230:.0701 (34.6601)  1304:.5001 (34.43)  13:39.36 (34.8599)
       14:13.77 (34.41)    14:48.70 (34.93)1522:.8101 (34.1101)  1556:.2501 (33.44)
     1630:.5601 (34.31)  17:04.92 (34.3599)    17:39.02 (34.10)    18:13.21 (34.19)
       18:45.85 (32.64)
  9 Tim Liddy                    Holy Cross                NT   18:58.10&   9  
                  28.10     1:00.39 (32.29)     1:32.91 (32.52)     2:06.55 (33.64)
        2:40.48 (33.93)     3:14.64 (34.16)     3:49.41 (34.77)     4:24.64 (35.23)
        4:59.70 (35.06)     5:34.83 (35.13)     6:10.05 (35.22)     6:45.77 (35.72)
        7:21.53 (35.76)     7:57.26 (35.73) 833:.1299 (35.8699)   9:07.66 (34.5301)
    942:.5099 (34.8499)  10:17.68 (35.1701)    10:53.30 (35.62)    11:28.66 (35.36)
       12:02.87 (34.21)    12:38.35 (35.48)    13:13.19 (34.84)    13:48.39 (35.20)
       14:23.06 (34.67)    14:58.67 (35.61)    15:33.29 (34.62)    16:07.90 (34.61)
       16:42.84 (34.94)    17:17.02 (34.18)    17:51.13 (34.11)    18:25.39 (34.26)
       18:58.10 (32.71)
 10 Eddie McCluskey           FR Clark               19:00.00   19:18.86&   7  
                  28.21     1:01.94 (33.73)     1:37.29 (35.35)     2:13.15 (35.86)
        2:49.30 (36.15)     3:25.75 (36.45)     4:01.20 (35.45)     4:37.09 (35.89)
        5:12.91 (35.82)     5:49.15 (36.24)     6:24.08 (34.93)     6:59.64 (35.56)
        7:35.33 (35.69)     8:11.19 (35.86)     8:47.09 (35.90) 922:.8701 (35.7801)
      9:58.60 (35.7299)    10:34.64 (36.04)    11:10.73 (36.09)    11:46.73 (36.00)
       12:22.83 (36.10)    12:59.21 (36.38)    13:35.05 (35.84)1411:.1801 (36.1301)
     1446:.5701 (35.39)  1521:.1201 (34.55)  15:56.33 (35.2099)1630:.4301 (34.1001)
     17:05.31 (34.8799)    17:39.56 (34.25)    18:13.58 (34.02)    18:46.36 (32.78)
       19:18.86 (32.50)
 11 Tyler Faszewski           SR WPI Engineers       19:45.00   19:31.31& 
                  29.86     1:03.19 (33.33)37.:81001 (34.62001)  2:13.24 (35.42999)
        2:48.86 (35.62)     3:24.39 (35.53)     3:59.87 (35.48)     4:35.50 (35.63)
        5:11.04 (35.54)     5:46.70 (35.66)     6:22.57 (35.87)     6:58.55 (35.98)
        7:34.50 (35.95)     8:10.39 (35.89)     8:46.22 (35.83)     9:22.09 (35.87)
    958:.3199 (36.2299)  1034:.0099 (35.69)  11:09.78 (35.7701)    11:45.58 (35.80)
       12:21.77 (36.19)1258:.1299 (36.3599)  1334:.5699 (36.44)  14:10.39 (35.8201)
       14:46.33 (35.94)    15:22.28 (35.95)    15:58.36 (36.08)    16:33.90 (35.54)
       17:09.57 (35.67)    17:45.36 (35.79)    18:21.00 (35.64)    18:56.63 (35.63)
       19:31.31 (34.68)
 12 Tyler Terriault           SO Clark               20:29.77   20:11.84&   6  
                  30.43     1:04.90 (34.47)     1:41.03 (36.13)     2:17.80 (36.77)
        2:54.20 (36.40)     3:30.62 (36.42)     4:07.91 (37.29)     4:44.80 (36.89)
        5:21.31 (36.51)     5:58.86 (37.55)     6:36.46 (37.60)     7:13.15 (36.69)
        7:50.30 (37.15)     8:27.26 (36.96)     9:03.97 (36.71)     9:41.59 (37.62)
       10:18.50 (36.91)    10:55.71 (37.21)    11:33.52 (37.81)    12:11.00 (37.48)
       12:48.49 (37.49)    13:25.50 (37.01)    14:03.91 (38.41)    14:40.87 (36.96)
   1518:.7599 (37.8899)  15:57.09 (38.3301)    16:33.75 (36.66)    17:09.03 (35.28)
       17:45.94 (36.91)    18:23.11 (37.17)    19:02.06 (38.95)    19:39.24 (37.18)
       20:11.84 (32.60)
 13 Joesph Weiller               WPI Engineers       19:40.00   20:28.60& 
                  28.66     1:02.61 (33.95)     1:37.77 (35.16)     2:13.24 (35.47)
        2:49.33 (36.09)     3:25.54 (36.21)     4:01.66 (36.12)     4:38.02 (36.36)
        5:14.55 (36.53)     5:51.47 (36.92)     6:28.57 (37.10)     7:05.80 (37.23)
        7:43.48 (37.68)     8:20.89 (37.41)     8:58.42 (37.53) 936:.2401 (37.8201)
     10:14.05 (37.8099)    10:52.16 (38.11)    11:30.20 (38.04)1208:.2501 (38.0501)
     12:46.91 (38.6599)1325:.3801 (38.4701)  1403:.8101 (38.43)  1442:.3701 (38.56)
     15:21.41 (39.0399)1600:.5701 (39.1601)  16:39.60 (39.0299)    17:18.33 (38.73)
       17:56.64 (38.31)    18:34.80 (38.16)    19:12.80 (38.00)    19:50.43 (37.63)
       20:28.60 (38.17)
 14 Mick Chertov              JR Clark               20:35.00   20:35.06&   5  
                  31.6506.:67001 (35.02001)  1:42.61 (35.93999)     2:19.45 (36.84)
        2:56.01 (36.56)     3:32.45 (36.44)     4:09.08 (36.63)     4:46.22 (37.14)
        5:22.27 (36.05)     5:58.98 (36.71)     6:35.98 (37.00)     7:13.08 (37.10)
        7:49.89 (36.81)     8:27.46 (37.57)     9:04.81 (37.35) 942:.8799 (38.0699)
     10:20.33 (37.4501)    10:57.70 (37.37)    11:35.43 (37.73)    12:13.35 (37.92)
   1251:.3199 (37.9699)  13:29.47 (38.1501)1407:.6299 (38.1599)  14:45.73 (38.1001)
       15:23.78 (38.05)    16:02.85 (39.07)    16:42.29 (39.44)    17:21.38 (39.09)
       18:00.91 (39.53)    18:39.69 (38.78)    19:19.56 (39.87)    19:58.04 (38.48)
       20:35.06 (37.02)
 15 Max Anderson              SR Clark               22:08.00   21:47.58& 
                  32.27     1:09.65 (37.38)     1:48.88 (39.23)     2:28.95 (40.07)
        3:07.87 (38.92)     3:48.24 (40.37)     4:27.76 (39.52)     5:08.11 (40.35)
        5:49.91 (41.80)     6:30.38 (40.47)     7:07.34 (36.96)     7:46.93 (39.59)
        8:26.62 (39.69)     9:05.65 (39.03)     9:46.48 (40.83)    10:26.47 (39.99)
       11:05.79 (39.32)    11:45.86 (40.07)    12:27.59 (41.73)1307:.5099 (39.9199)
     13:46.41 (38.9001)    14:27.19 (40.78)    15:07.79 (40.60)    15:48.87 (41.08)
       16:30.05 (41.18)    17:09.76 (39.71)    17:49.72 (39.96)    18:31.01 (41.29)
       19:11.60 (40.59)    19:50.90 (39.30)    20:30.56 (39.66)    21:10.24 (39.68)
       21:47.58 (37.34)
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 3:36.57   1/18/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         A Powers, T Greff, B List, N Hughes               
 Pool Record: & 3:37.64   11/3/2012 Keene State College, Keene State Owls      
                         R Enders, T Tambaocio, C Hogg, D Ledwith          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:27.17    3:35.84@  40  
     1) Erick Burgwardt FR              2) Tim Petri FR                   
     3) Benjamin List JR                4) Nathan Hughes SO               
                  26.06       53.84 (53.84)     1:21.46 (27.62)     1:53.74 (59.90)
        2:18.29 (24.55)     2:48.26 (54.52)     3:10.70 (22.44)     3:35.84 (47.58)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:34.22    3:42.74   34  
     1) Eric Spazzarini PG              2) Andrew Kelleher FR             
     3) Adam McNally JR                 4) Ben Collins SR                 
                  27.29       56.98 (56.98)     1:24.84 (27.86)   1:57.54 (1:00.56)
        2:23.32 (25.78)     2:53.25 (55.71)     3:16.80 (23.55)     3:42.74 (49.49)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:38.60    3:43.25  
     1) Matt Houghton FR                2) Matt Puksta FR                 
     3) Tristan Petit FR                4) Jon Decelle SO                 
                  27.00       58.17 (58.17)     1:26.31 (28.14)   1:59.43 (1:01.26)
        2:23.75 (24.32)     2:53.64 (54.21)     3:17.12 (23.48)     3:43.25 (49.61)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:34.39    3:43.51   32  
     1) Thomas Horigan                  2) Jack Swain                     
     3) Tyler Wright                    4) Dave Mullany                   
                  27.98       58.87 (58.87)     1:26.81 (27.94)   1:59.43 (1:00.56)
        2:23.78 (24.35)     2:52.52 (53.09)     3:16.61 (24.09)     3:43.51 (50.99)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:41.90    3:48.21  
     1) Phineas O'Brien-Milne FR        2) Keith Gagnon JR                
     3) Nicholas Venditto FR            4) Adam Trumbley JR               
                  27.63       57.80 (57.80)     1:27.64 (29.84)   2:02.17 (1:04.37)
        2:27.83 (25.66)     2:58.60 (56.43)     3:21.99 (23.39)     3:48.21 (49.61)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             3:56.91    3:51.72   30  
     1) Will Hurley SO                  2) David Powers SO                
     3) Clive Green SR                  4) Josh Kent SR                   
                  28.12       59.07 (59.07)     1:30.19 (31.12)   2:05.34 (1:06.27)
        2:30.19 (24.85)     3:00.16 (54.82)     3:24.71 (24.55)     3:51.72 (51.56)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   3:38.00    3:52.80   28  
     1) Walker Lahr                     2) Andrew Higgins                 
     3) Matt Bates                      4) Andrew Olivieri                
                  28.66       59.86 (59.86)     1:29.33 (29.47)   2:02.79 (1:02.93)
        2:29.12 (26.33)     3:00.86 (58.07)     3:25.03 (24.17)     3:52.80 (51.94)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                   3:42.00    3:58.40  
     1) Zachary Cietek                  2) Tim Liddy                      
     3) Alex Young                      4) Patrick Gibbons                
                  30.04   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:31.71 (28.73)   2:07.35 (1:04.37)
        2:33.97 (26.62)     3:06.04 (58.69)     3:30.23 (24.19)     3:58.40 (52.36)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:45.98    4:00.56  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee SR                  2) Keahi Goodale JR               
     3) Blake Cornachini JR             4) Eric Schattschneider JR        
                  29.45   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:31.86 (30.57)   2:07.76 (1:06.47)
        2:33.87 (26.11)     3:06.85 (59.09)     3:31.24 (24.39)     4:00.56 (53.71)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             4:02.16    4:03.85   26  
     1) Mickey Howe SR                  2) Tyler Whitesell FR             
     3) Vlad Kiveliyk FR                4) Jason Vazquez-Li FR            
                  30.57   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:34.96 (33.31)   2:12.54 (1:10.89)
        2:39.95 (27.41)     3:12.17 (59.63)     3:36.26 (24.09)     4:03.85 (51.68)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               4:04.39    4:05.18  
     1) Tom Cieslewski SO               2) Tom Hlavenka FR                
     3) Ricky Coffin FR                 4) Joseph Weiler JR               
                  30.41   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:36.18 (33.24)   2:14.96 (1:12.02)
        2:41.85 (26.89)     3:13.01 (58.05)     3:37.11 (24.10)     4:05.18 (52.17)
 12 Clark University  'C'                             4:10.86    4:07.96  
     1) Alex Santos SR                  2) Arjuna Shenoy SO               
     3) Lukas Leung SO                  4) Eddie McCluskey FR             
                  30.46   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:34.22 (31.50)   2:11.75 (1:09.03)
        2:40.81 (29.06)   3:14.35 (1:02.60)     3:39.49 (25.14)     4:07.96 (53.61)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:54.34    4:09.50  
     1) Pat Lebold FR                   2) Tim Love JR                    
     3) Evan Pilaar FR                  4) Tyler Faszewski SR             
                  30.09   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:33.80 (32.52)   2:13.24 (1:11.96)
        2:39.64 (26.40)     3:11.10 (57.86)     3:38.59 (27.49)     4:09.50 (58.40)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             4:16.87         DQ  
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'I'               4:20.00         NS  
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'               4:12.36         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Videtti                 Holy Cross            260.40     386.80   20  
  2 Matthew Suarez            FR WPI Engineers         185.47     328.65   17  
  3 Brendan Higgins              Holy Cross            185.32     309.95   16  
  4 Christopher Keating          Holy Cross            139.42     222.85   15  
 -- Robert Chevalier             Holy Cross            124.25         NS  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:28.81   1/29/2009 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         M Ruffining, L Chiang, A Lybarger, A Green        
 Pool Record: & 1:27.27   11/3/2012 Keene State College, Keene State Owls      
                         J Black, C Hogg, D Krentsa, G Youngstrom          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:29.00    1:28.70@  40  
     1) Benjamin List JR                2) Nathan Hughes SO               
     3) Erick Burgwardt FR              4) Andrew Bauer FR                
                  11.12       22.88 (22.88)       33.53 (10.65)       44.91 (22.03)
          55.19 (10.28)     1:06.89 (21.98)     1:17.29 (10.40)     1:28.70 (21.81)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:31.00    1:31.10   34  
     1) Andrew Kelleher FR              2) Jon Decelle SO                 
     3) Adam Trumbley JR                4) Ben Collins SR                 
                  11.20       23.06 (23.06)       33.94 (10.88)       45.88 (22.82)
          56.68 (10.80)     1:08.61 (22.73)     1:19.32 (10.71)     1:31.10 (22.49)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             1:32.99    1:31.80   32  
     1) Clive Green SR                  2) Josh Kent SR                   
     3) Jack Hall JR                    4) Lukas Leung SO                 
                  11.25       23.07 (23.07)       34.18 (11.11)       46.24 (23.17)
          57.24 (11.00)     1:08.95 (22.71)     1:19.96 (11.01)     1:31.80 (22.85)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:30.04    1:34.10   30  
     1) Tyler Wright                    2) Thomas Horigan                 
     3) Dave Mullany                    4) Max Kearns                     
                  11.40       23.83 (23.83)       34.67 (10.84)       46.78 (22.95)
          57.96 (11.18)     1:10.00 (23.22)     1:21.51 (11.51)     1:34.10 (24.10)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:33.00    1:34.45  
     1) Tristan Petit FR                2) Tim Petri FR                   
     3) Eric Schattschneider JR         4) Nicholas Venditto FR           
                  11.65       23.80 (23.80)       35.11 (11.31)       47.36 (23.56)
          58.32 (10.96)     1:10.50 (23.14)     1:21.89 (11.39)     1:34.45 (23.95)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   1:35.00    1:35.04   28  
     1) Andrew Olivieri                 2) Alex Young                     
     3) Joe Terranova                   4) Patrick Gibbons                
                  11.82       24.57 (24.57)       35.55 (10.98)       48.15 (23.58)
          59.19 (11.04)     1:11.99 (23.84)     1:22.93 (10.94)     1:35.04 (23.05)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:35.00    1:35.98  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee SR                  2) Phineas O'Brien-Milne FR       
     3) Matt Puksta FR                  4) Nick Houghton JR               
                  11.95       24.50 (24.50)       36.15 (11.65)       48.32 (23.82)
          59.63 (11.31)     1:11.83 (23.51)     1:23.47 (11.64)     1:35.98 (24.15)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:37.00    1:37.15  
     1) Matt Houghton FR                2) Pat Lebold FR                  
     3) Evan Pilaar FR                  4) Blake Cornachini JR            
                  11.91       24.50 (24.50)       36.22 (11.72)       49.07 (24.57)
        1:00.41 (11.34)     1:12.94 (23.87)     1:24.50 (11.56)     1:37.15 (24.21)
  9 Clark University  'B'                             1:34.05    1:37.43   26  
     1) Eddie McCluskey FR              2) Alex Santos SR                 
     3) Mickey Howe SR                  4) Jason Vazquez-Li FR            
                  12.06       24.79 (24.79)       36.50 (11.71)       48.93 (24.14)
        1:01.04 (12.11)     1:13.98 (25.05)     1:24.89 (10.91)     1:37.43 (23.45)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                   1:38.00    1:39.01  
     1) Walker Lahr                     2) Ben Chelmow                    
     3) Anthony Russo                   4) Matt Bates                     
                  11.95       24.92 (24.92)       36.85 (11.93)       49.81 (24.89)
        1:01.70 (11.89)     1:14.59 (24.78)     1:26.11 (11.52)     1:39.01 (24.42)
 11 Clark University  'C'                             1:39.11    1:39.68  
     1) Arjuna Shenoy SO                2) Vlad Kiveliyk FR               
     3) Will Hurley SO                  4) Tyler Whitesell FR             
                  11.71       24.08 (24.08)       36.17 (12.09)       49.30 (25.22)
        1:01.47 (12.17)     1:14.44 (25.14)     1:26.59 (12.15)     1:39.68 (25.24)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:39.00    1:39.77  
     1) Keahi Goodale JR                2) Tim Love JR                    
     3) Tom Cieslewski SO               4) Tyler Faszewski SR             
                  12.54       25.34 (25.34)       36.97 (11.63)       49.86 (24.52)
        1:01.16 (11.30)     1:13.62 (23.76)     1:26.15 (12.53)     1:39.77 (26.15)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:40.00    1:44.73  
     1) Will Grebe SR                   2) Tom Hlavenka FR                
     3) Ricky Coffin FR                 4) Thomas Sullivan SO             
                  12.05       24.86 (24.86)       37.29 (12.43)       51.00 (26.14)
        1:03.40 (12.40)     1:16.96 (25.96)     1:30.11 (13.15)     1:44.73 (27.77)
 14 Clark University  'D'                             1:44.24    1:49.85  
     1) Josh Feinberg SO                2) Tyler Terriault SO             
     3) Max Anderson SR                 4) Alberto Guerrero JR            
                  12.54       25.57 (25.57)       38.40 (12.83)       52.34 (26.77)
        1:05.93 (13.59)     1:21.99 (29.65)     1:35.64 (13.65)     1:49.85 (27.86)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 4:16.30        2002 Ben Thein, Clark                           
 Pool Record: & 4:18.39   11/3/2012 Cole Hogg, Keene State Owls                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam McNally              JR WPI Engineers        4:09.60    4:21.78   20  
                                  27.30 ( )       42.37 (15.07)       58.30 (15.93)
        1:15.43 (17.13)     1:31.65 (16.22)     1:48.33 (16.68)     2:04.77 (16.44)
        2:23.92 (19.15)     2:42.92 (19.00)     3:01.99 (19.07)     3:21.28 (19.29)
        3:37.06 (15.78)     3:52.05 (14.99)     4:07.17 (15.12)     4:21.78 (14.61)
  2 Nick Houghton             JR WPI Engineers        4:14.77    4:27.92   17  
                                  28.33 ( )       44.51 (16.18)     1:00.47 (15.96)
        1:18.08 (17.61)     1:35.05 (16.97)     1:52.57 (17.52)     2:09.71 (17.14)
        2:29.66 (19.95)     2:49.66 (20.00)     3:09.70 (20.04)     3:29.56 (19.86)
        3:44.66 (15.10)     3:59.35 (14.69)     4:14.08 (14.73)     4:27.92 (13.84)
  3 Tim Liddy                    Holy Cross           4:34.25    4:38.48   16  
                  13.19       28.65 (15.46)       45.61 (16.96)     1:02.54 (16.93)
        1:22.01 (19.47)     1:40.15 (18.14)     1:58.49 (18.34)     2:16.51 (18.02)
        2:36.10 (19.59)     2:55.86 (19.76)     3:15.63 (19.77)     3:35.39 (19.76)
        3:51.92 (16.53)     4:07.91 (15.99)     4:23.65 (15.74)     4:38.48 (14.83)
  4 Keith Gagnon              JR WPI Engineers        5:00.00    4:39.32   15  
                  12.79       28.29 (15.50)       44.85 (16.56)     1:03.00 (18.15)
        1:22.19 (19.19)     1:40.59 (18.40)     1:59.41 (18.82)     2:18.26 (18.85)
        2:37.45 (19.19)     2:57.23 (19.78)     3:16.81 (19.58)     3:36.97 (20.16)
        3:53.21 (16.24)     4:08.71 (15.50)     4:24.20 (15.49)     4:39.32 (15.12)
  5 Kevin O'Connor               Holy Cross           4:31.04    4:40.48   14  
                  13.97       30.05 (16.08)       46.73 (16.68)     1:03.73 (17.00)
        1:22.14 (18.41)     1:39.85 (17.71)     1:57.83 (17.98)     2:16.14 (18.31)
        2:35.99 (19.85)     2:55.76 (19.77)     3:16.31 (20.55)     3:37.04 (20.73)
        3:53.44 (16.40)     4:09.19 (15.75)     4:25.02 (15.83)     4:40.48 (15.46)
  6 Keahi Goodale             JR WPI Engineers        4:37.93    4:41.25   13  
                  13.63       29.99 (16.36)       47.24 (17.25)     1:05.43 (18.19)
        1:23.99 (18.56)     1:41.65 (17.66)     1:59.52 (17.87)     2:17.57 (18.05)
        2:37.29 (19.72)     2:56.76 (19.47)     3:17.19 (20.43)     3:36.97 (19.78)
        3:53.39 (16.42)     4:09.36 (15.97)     4:25.54 (16.18)     4:41.25 (15.71)
  7 David Powers              SO Clark                4:40.76    4:42.33   12  
                  13.36       29.11 (15.75)       45.55 (16.44)     1:02.64 (17.09)
        1:22.52 (19.88)     1:41.82 (19.30)     2:00.70 (18.88)     2:19.68 (18.98)
        2:39.74 (20.06)     2:59.39 (19.65)     3:19.13 (19.74)     3:39.37 (20.24)
        3:57.03 (17.66)     4:12.82 (15.79)     4:27.79 (14.97)     4:42.33 (14.54)
  7 Blake Cornachini          JR WPI Engineers        4:35.76    4:42.33  
                  13.43       30.00 (16.57)       47.20 (17.20)     1:05.42 (18.22)
        1:23.86 (18.44)     1:41.92 (18.06)     1:59.88 (17.96)     2:17.88 (18.00)
        2:38.68 (20.80)     3:00.06 (21.38)     3:20.18 (20.12)     3:40.99 (20.81)
        3:56.81 (15.82)     4:12.27 (15.46)     4:27.67 (15.40)     4:42.33 (14.66)
  9 Pat Lebold                FR WPI Engineers        5:09.00    4:44.33  
                                   4.47 ( )       46.85 (42.38)     1:05.36 (18.51)
        1:23.57 (18.21)     1:41.43 (17.86)     1:59.36 (17.93)     2:18.12 (18.76)
        2:38.68 (20.56)     2:59.32 (20.64)     3:19.97 (20.65)     3:40.47 (20.50)
        3:56.78 (16.31)     4:12.65 (15.87)     4:28.99 (16.34)     4:44.33 (15.34)
 10 Max Kearns                   Holy Cross                NT    4:44.78   11  
                                  29.31 ( )       46.10 (16.79)     1:03.54 (17.44)
        1:22.30 (18.76)     1:40.26 (17.96)     1:58.47 (18.21)     2:17.46 (18.99)
        2:37.11 (19.65)     2:58.13 (21.02)     3:18.83 (20.70)     3:40.14 (21.31)
        3:57.34 (17.20)     4:14.30 (16.96)     4:30.06 (15.76)     4:44.78 (14.72)
 11 Mickey Howe               SR Clark                4:48.93    4:45.98    9  
                  13.65       29.88 (16.23)       47.69 (17.81)     1:05.85 (18.16)
        1:24.23 (18.38)     1:42.18 (17.95)     2:00.10 (17.92)     2:17.89 (17.79)
        2:39.54 (21.65)     3:00.37 (20.83)     3:21.85 (21.48)     3:43.22 (21.37)
        3:59.60 (16.38)     4:15.26 (15.66)     4:31.25 (15.99)     4:45.98 (14.73)
 12 Tom Cieslewski            SO WPI Engineers        5:22.00    4:58.83  
                                  29.99 ( )       47.38 (17.39)     1:05.89 (18.51)
        1:25.81 (19.92)     1:44.80 (18.99)     2:03.65 (18.85)     2:22.02 (18.37)
        2:43.67 (21.65)     3:06.56 (22.89)     3:29.36 (22.80)     3:52.34 (22.98)
        4:09.95 (17.61)     4:26.94 (16.99)     4:43.25 (16.31)     4:58.83 (15.58)
 13 Tom Hlavenka              FR WPI Engineers        5:19.00    5:00.03  
                  13.99       30.80 (16.81)       48.67 (17.87)     1:07.82 (19.15)
        1:28.57 (20.75)     1:48.45 (19.88)     2:08.22 (19.77)     2:27.26 (19.04)
        2:47.86 (20.60)     3:08.79 (20.93)     3:29.56 (20.77)     3:51.07 (21.51)
        4:09.29 (18.22)     4:26.57 (17.28)     4:43.68 (17.11)     5:00.03 (16.35)
 14 Ricky Coffin              FR WPI Engineers        4:53.53    5:01.27  
                  13.34       29.28 (15.94)       45.78 (16.50)     1:03.43 (17.65)
        1:23.22 (19.79)     1:42.57 (19.35)     2:02.03 (19.46)     2:21.54 (19.51)
        2:43.94 (22.40)     3:06.69 (22.75)     3:29.37 (22.68)     3:52.86 (23.49)
        4:10.73 (17.87)     4:27.96 (17.23)     4:44.94 (16.98)     5:01.27 (16.33)
 15 Tyler Whitesell           FR Clark                5:22.50    5:11.91    7  
                                   5.07 ( )       51.60 (46.53)     1:12.36 (20.76)
        1:33.29 (20.93)     1:54.29 (21.00)     2:15.27 (20.98)     2:36.76 (21.49)
        2:57.15 (20.39)     3:17.16 (20.01)     3:38.27 (21.11)     3:59.49 (21.22)
        4:18.44 (18.95)     4:36.42 (17.98)     4:54.52 (18.10)     5:11.91 (17.39)
 -- Alex Young                   Holy Cross                NT        DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:45.31        2002 Scott Rimm, Holy Cross                     
 Pool Record: & 1:48.32   11/3/2012 Cam Simko, Tufts University                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Hughes             SO WPI Engineers        1:43.10    1:46.61&  20  
                  11.90       24.95 (13.05)       38.51 (13.56)       52.20 (13.69)
        1:05.91 (13.71)     1:19.61 (13.70)     1:33.36 (13.75)     1:46.61 (13.25)
  2 Andrew Bauer              FR WPI Engineers        1:45.66    1:48.34   17  
                  12.04       25.03 (12.99)       38.48 (13.45)       52.29 (13.81)
        1:06.34 (14.05)     1:20.26 (13.92)     1:34.49 (14.23)     1:48.34 (13.85)
  3 Jack Hall                 JR Clark                1:49.30    1:49.19   16  
                  12.43       26.28 (13.85)       40.37 (14.09)       54.46 (14.09)
        1:08.18 (13.72)     1:21.90 (13.72)     1:35.69 (13.79)     1:49.19 (13.50)
  4 Jon Decelle               SO WPI Engineers        1:48.68    1:53.37   15  
                  12.18       26.05 (13.87)       40.50 (14.45)       55.59 (15.09)
        1:09.98 (14.39)     1:24.44 (14.46)     1:39.32 (14.88)     1:53.37 (14.05)
  5 Ben Collins               SR WPI Engineers        1:49.03    1:53.88   14  
                  12.02       25.20 (13.18)       39.18 (13.98)       53.80 (14.62)
        1:08.63 (14.83)     1:23.80 (15.17)     1:39.21 (15.41)     1:53.88 (14.67)
  6 Zachary Cietek               Holy Cross           1:52.39    1:54.23   13  
                  12.41       26.19 (13.78)       40.57 (14.38)       55.24 (14.67)
        1:09.72 (14.48)     1:24.58 (14.86)     1:39.71 (15.13)     1:54.23 (14.52)
  7 Dave Mullany                 Holy Cross           1:49.87    1:54.60   12  
                  12.48       25.95 (13.47)       39.99 (14.04)       54.59 (14.60)
        1:09.58 (14.99)     1:24.82 (15.24)     1:40.05 (15.23)     1:54.60 (14.55)
  8 Evan Pilaar               FR WPI Engineers        1:59.00    1:59.33  
                  12.63       26.64 (14.01)       41.55 (14.91)       56.86 (15.31)
        1:12.83 (15.97)     1:29.21 (16.38)     1:44.98 (15.77)     1:59.33 (14.35)
  9 Andrew Olivieri              Holy Cross           1:57.76    1:59.68   11  
                  12.97       27.45 (14.48)       42.22 (14.77)       57.17 (14.95)
        1:12.60 (15.43)     1:28.43 (15.83)     1:44.59 (16.16)     1:59.68 (15.09)
 10 Ben Chelmow                  Holy Cross           1:58.20    2:02.29    9  
                  12.84       27.37 (14.53)       42.12 (14.75)       57.50 (15.38)
        1:13.33 (15.83)     1:29.72 (16.39)     1:46.24 (16.52)     2:02.29 (16.05)
 11 Joesph Weiller               WPI Engineers        2:06.00    2:05.89  
                  13.12       27.66 (14.54)       43.16 (15.50)       59.26 (16.10)
        1:16.06 (16.80)     1:32.65 (16.59)     1:49.55 (16.90)     2:05.89 (16.34)
 12 Tyler Faszewski           SR WPI Engineers        2:01.25    2:07.09  
                  13.66       28.80 (15.14)       44.48 (15.68)     1:00.45 (15.97)
        1:17.17 (16.72)     1:34.19 (17.02)     1:51.08 (16.89)     2:07.09 (16.01)
 -- Max Anderson              SR Clark                2:19.42   X2:23.15  
                  14.75       31.51 (16.76)       49.34 (17.83)     1:08.02 (18.68)
        1:26.79 (18.77)     1:46.07 (19.28)     2:05.41 (19.34)     2:23.15 (17.74)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 53.28   1/22/2011 Ryan Garr, Clark                             
 Pool Record: & 53.58   1/12/2013 Alexander Powers, WPI Engineers              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erick Burgwardt           FR WPI Engineers          54.88      56.67   20  
                  13.45       27.97 (14.52)       42.26 (14.29)       56.67 (14.41)
  2 Phineas O'Brien-Milne     FR WPI Engineers          57.38      57.29   17  
                  13.69       27.91 (14.22)       42.68 (14.77)       57.29 (14.61)
  3 Matt Houghton             FR WPI Engineers          59.00      57.91   16  
                  13.47       27.75 (14.28)       42.77 (15.02)       57.91 (15.14)
  4 Thomas Horigan               Holy Cross             55.90      59.44   15  
                  14.08       28.92 (14.84)       44.49 (15.57)       59.44 (14.95)
  5 Will Hurley               SO Clark                  59.33      59.94   14  
                  14.29       29.01 (14.72)       44.55 (15.54)       59.94 (15.39)
  6 Walker Lahr                  Holy Cross             57.76    1:00.28   13  
                  13.83       28.73 (14.90)       44.56 (15.83)     1:00.28 (15.72)
  7 Joon-Ho Lee               SR WPI Engineers          59.60    1:00.95   12  
                  14.51       29.64 (15.13)       45.57 (15.93)     1:00.95 (15.38)
  8 Kevin MacNeil                Holy Cross           1:02.00    1:04.69   11  
                  15.09       30.98 (15.89)       47.89 (16.91)     1:04.69 (16.80)
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:00.30   1/19/2013 Brian Power, Holy Cross                    
 Pool Record: & 1:01.33  10/27/2012 Tyler Greff, WPI Engineers                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Petri                 FR WPI Engineers          58.33    1:01.34   20  
                  13.16       28.55 (15.39)       44.58 (16.03)     1:01.34 (16.76)
  2 Andrew Kelleher           FR WPI Engineers        1:01.33    1:01.66   17  
                  13.30       29.03 (15.73)       45.06 (16.03)     1:01.66 (16.60)
  3 Matt Puksta               FR WPI Engineers        1:02.26    1:01.73   16  
                  13.59       29.14 (15.55)       45.14 (16.00)     1:01.73 (16.59)
  4 Jack Swain                   Holy Cross             59.92    1:01.94   15  
                  13.22       28.74 (15.52)       44.97 (16.23)     1:01.94 (16.97)
  5 Andrew Higgins               Holy Cross           1:00.40    1:03.65   14  
                  13.85       30.19 (16.34)       46.85 (16.66)     1:03.65 (16.80)
  6 David Powers              SO Clark                1:05.62    1:06.82   13  
                  14.96       32.14 (17.18)       49.35 (17.21)     1:06.82 (17.47)
  7 Will Grebe                SR WPI Engineers        1:07.72    1:07.56   12  
                  14.44       31.34 (16.90)       48.98 (17.64)     1:07.56 (18.58)
  8 Adam Trumbley             JR WPI Engineers        1:04.39    1:07.60  
                  14.33       31.40 (17.07)       49.23 (17.83)     1:07.60 (18.37)
  9 Brendan Collins              Holy Cross           1:06.14    1:07.65   11  
                  14.78       32.14 (17.36)       49.65 (17.51)     1:07.65 (18.00)
 10 Tim Love                  JR WPI Engineers        1:10.17    1:11.16  
                  15.09       33.27 (18.18)       51.86 (18.59)     1:11.16 (19.30)
 11 Walker Lahr                  Holy Cross           1:05.51    1:11.64    9  
                  14.95       32.94 (17.99)       52.25 (19.31)     1:11.64 (19.39)
 12 Jack Finnerty                Holy Cross           1:09.78    1:12.34  
                  15.96       34.08 (18.12)       52.92 (18.84)     1:12.34 (19.42)
 13 Tom Hlavenka              FR WPI Engineers        1:10.89    1:12.73  
                  16.04       34.46 (18.42)       53.38 (18.92)     1:12.73 (19.35)
 14 Jacob McLaughlin             Holy Cross                NT    1:13.52  
                  16.05       34.84 (18.79)       53.82 (18.98)     1:13.52 (19.70)
 15 Thomas Sullivan           SO WPI Engineers        1:18.87    1:16.77  
                  16.68       36.01 (19.33)       56.39 (20.38)     1:16.77 (20.38)
 16 Alberto Guerrero          JR Clark                1:21.51    1:25.84    7  
                  18.34       40.06 (21.72)     1:02.82 (22.76)     1:25.84 (23.02)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:58.25        2002 Mike Emmons, Holy Cross                    
 Pool Record: & 2:03.66  10/27/2012 Nick Houghton, WPI Engineers               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Wright                 Holy Cross           2:05.00    2:02.52&  20  
                  12.36       27.54 (15.18)       43.46 (15.92)       59.18 (15.72)
        1:16.16 (16.98)     1:32.72 (16.56)     1:48.19 (15.47)     2:02.52 (14.33)
  2 Tristan Petit             FR WPI Engineers        2:06.28    2:06.83   17  
                  12.09       26.93 (14.84)       42.96 (16.03)       58.94 (15.98)
        1:15.75 (16.81)     1:32.47 (16.72)     1:49.51 (17.04)     2:06.83 (17.32)
  3 Eric Spazzarini           PG WPI Engineers        2:01.01    2:07.46   16  
                  12.26       26.78 (14.52)       42.23 (15.45)       58.06 (15.83)
        1:13.91 (15.85)     1:30.46 (16.55)     1:48.05 (17.59)     2:07.46 (19.41)
  4 Nicholas Venditto         FR WPI Engineers        2:00.85    2:09.85   15  
                  12.61       27.58 (14.97)       43.44 (15.86)       59.68 (16.24)
        1:16.40 (16.72)     1:33.95 (17.55)     1:51.53 (17.58)     2:09.85 (18.32)
  5 Evan Pilaar               FR WPI Engineers        2:06.21    2:11.59   14  
                  12.67       27.98 (15.31)       44.38 (16.40)     1:01.33 (16.95)
        1:18.76 (17.43)     1:36.31 (17.55)     1:54.28 (17.97)     2:11.59 (17.31)
  6 Matt Bates                   Holy Cross           2:10.52    2:12.87   13  
                  12.89       28.35 (15.46)       44.84 (16.49)     1:01.58 (16.74)
        1:19.14 (17.56)     1:36.62 (17.48)     1:54.58 (17.96)     2:12.87 (18.29)
  7 Mark Crisafulli           SO Clark                2:12.38    2:14.24   12  
                  13.65       29.43 (15.78)       45.84 (16.41)     1:03.14 (17.30)
        1:20.20 (17.06)     1:38.07 (17.87)     1:55.87 (17.80)     2:14.24 (18.37)
  8 Ricky Coffin              FR WPI Engineers        2:15.01    2:18.25  
                  13.84       30.47 (16.63)       47.87 (17.40)     1:05.92 (18.05)
        1:24.37 (18.45)     1:42.88 (18.51)     2:01.09 (18.21)     2:18.25 (17.16)
  9 Anthony Russo                Holy Cross           2:12.83    2:18.89   11  
                  13.95       30.29 (16.34)       48.20 (17.91)     1:06.30 (18.10)
        1:24.23 (17.93)     1:41.87 (17.64)     2:00.09 (18.22)     2:18.89 (18.80)
 10 Eddie McCluskey           FR Clark                2:26.04    2:18.90    9  
                  13.08       29.05 (15.97)       45.60 (16.55)     1:03.28 (17.68)
        1:21.80 (18.52)     1:41.44 (19.64)     2:00.07 (18.63)     2:18.90 (18.83)
 11 Vlad Kiveliyk             FR Clark                2:25.35    2:20.31    7  
                  13.83       30.68 (16.85)       48.11 (17.43)     1:05.80 (17.69)
        1:24.53 (18.73)     1:42.86 (18.33)     2:01.54 (18.68)     2:20.31 (18.77)
 12 Blake Cornachini          JR WPI Engineers        2:15.71    2:23.86  
                  14.40       31.85 (17.45)       49.74 (17.89)     1:07.94 (18.20)
        1:26.78 (18.84)     1:45.67 (18.89)     2:05.28 (19.61)     2:23.86 (18.58)
 13 Jacob McLaughlin             Holy Cross           2:13.48    2:27.25    6  
                  14.61       31.96 (17.35)       49.62 (17.66)     1:07.86 (18.24)
        1:27.10 (19.24)     1:47.23 (20.13)     2:07.58 (20.35)     2:27.25 (19.67)
 14 Mick Chertov              JR Clark                2:35.00    2:33.84    5  
                  15.79       33.82 (18.03)       52.84 (19.02)     1:12.62 (19.78)
        1:32.37 (19.75)     1:52.72 (20.35)     2:13.37 (20.65)     2:33.84 (20.47)
 15 Tyler Terriault           SO Clark                2:54.28    2:55.54  
                  15.92       35.69 (19.77)       57.93 (22.24)     1:21.18 (23.25)
        1:45.23 (24.05)     2:10.38 (25.15)     2:33.00 (22.62)     2:55.54 (22.54)
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 21.95   1/22/2011 Lee Chiang, WPI Engineers                    
 Pool Record: & 21.96   11/3/2012 Greg Youngstrome, Keene State Owls           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin List             JR WPI Engineers          21.58      22.47   20  
                  11.00       22.47 (11.47)                                        
  2 Clive Green               SR Clark                  22.39      22.48   17  
                  10.99       22.48 (11.49)                                        
  3 Andrew Bauer              FR WPI Engineers          21.98      22.54   16  
                  11.10       22.54 (11.44)                                        
  4 Erick Burgwardt           FR WPI Engineers          22.14      22.82   15  
                  11.18       22.82 (11.64)                                        
  5 Adam Trumbley             JR WPI Engineers          22.37      23.13   14  
                  11.39       23.13 (11.74)                                        
  6 Ben Collins               SR WPI Engineers          22.61      23.14  
                  11.42       23.14 (11.72)                                        
  7 Josh Kent                 SR Clark                  23.22      23.32   13  
                  11.46       23.32 (11.86)                                        
  8 Lukas Leung               SO Clark                  23.52      23.61   12  
                  11.54       23.61 (12.07)                                        
  9 Eric Schattschneider      JR WPI Engineers          23.07      23.66  
                  11.54       23.66 (12.12)                                        
 10 Patrick Gibbons              Holy Cross             23.48      23.69   11  
                  11.66       23.69 (12.03)                                        
 11 Thomas Horigan               Holy Cross             22.63      23.75    9  
                  11.52       23.75 (12.23)                                        
 12 Arjuna Shenoy             SO Clark                  23.61      24.01    7  
                  12.02       24.01 (11.99)                                        
 13 Joe Terranova                Holy Cross             23.79      24.10    6  
                  11.60       24.10 (12.50)                                        
 14 Max Kearns                   Holy Cross                NT      24.21    5  
                  11.82       24.21 (12.39)                                        
 15 Andrew Olivieri              Holy Cross             23.54      24.38  
                  11.76       24.38 (12.62)                                        
 16 Jason Vazquez-Li          FR Clark                  24.15      24.49  
                  12.04       24.49 (12.45)                                        
 17 Will Grebe                SR WPI Engineers          24.55      24.66  
                  12.04       24.66 (12.62)                                        
 18 Alex Santos               SR Clark                  24.68      24.84  
                  12.07       24.84 (12.77)                                        
 19 Tyler Whitesell           FR Clark                  25.76      25.33  
                  12.49       25.33 (12.84)                                        
 20 Josh Feinberg             SO Clark                  26.00      25.57  
                  12.62       25.57 (12.95)                                        
 -- Alex Young                   Holy Cross                NT         DQ  
                  11.63                                                            
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:39.65   1/19/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         J Perez-Rogers, T Greff, B List, N Hughes         
 Pool Record: & 1:38.33  10/27/2012 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         A Powers, T Greff, M Lentz, B List                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:39.00    1:38.41@  40  
     1) Erick Burgwardt FR              2) Tim Petri FR                   
     3) Benjamin List JR                4) Andrew Bauer FR                
                  13.01       25.78 (25.78)       38.34 (12.56)       53.53 (27.75)
        1:04.02 (10.49)     1:17.12 (23.59)     1:27.17 (10.05)     1:38.41 (21.29)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:42.00    1:42.38   34  
     1) Nick Houghton JR                2) Matt Puksta FR                 
     3) Tristan Petit FR                4) Adam Trumbley JR               
                  14.02       27.84 (27.84)       40.48 (12.64)       55.80 (27.96)
        1:06.88 (11.08)     1:20.18 (24.38)     1:30.97 (10.79)     1:42.38 (22.20)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:38.32    1:42.49   32  
     1) Tyler Wright                    2) Andrew Higgins                 
     3) Jack Swain                      4) Thomas Horigan                 
                  13.03       26.25 (26.25)       39.15 (12.90)       54.87 (28.62)
        1:06.19 (11.32)     1:19.86 (24.99)     1:30.41 (10.55)     1:42.49 (22.63)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:41.00    1:42.65  
     1) Matt Houghton FR                2) Adam McNally JR                
     3) Eric Spazzarini PG              4) Ben Collins SR                 
                  13.19       26.73 (26.73)       39.26 (12.53)       55.02 (28.29)
        1:06.10 (11.08)     1:19.61 (24.59)     1:30.75 (11.14)     1:42.65 (23.04)
  5 Clark University  'A'                             1:45.36    1:46.73   30  
     1) Will Hurley SO                  2) David Powers SO                
     3) Clive Green SR                  4) Jack Hall JR                   
                  14.29       28.49 (28.49)       42.52 (14.03)       59.03 (30.54)
        1:10.23 (11.20)     1:23.52 (24.49)     1:34.76 (11.24)     1:46.73 (23.21)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   1:42.00    1:46.84   28  
     1) Walker Lahr                     2) Tim Liddy                      
     3) Matt Bates                      4) Joe Terranova                  
                  13.67       28.11 (28.11)       41.29 (13.18)       57.26 (29.15)
        1:08.85 (11.59)     1:23.30 (26.04)     1:34.32 (11.02)     1:46.84 (23.54)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:44.00    1:47.71  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee SR                  2) Keith Gagnon JR                
     3) Nicholas Venditto FR            4) Evan Pilaar FR                 
                  14.15       28.44 (28.44)       41.54 (13.10)       57.66 (29.22)
        1:09.33 (11.67)     1:23.82 (26.16)     1:35.30 (11.48)     1:47.71 (23.89)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    1:50.43  
     1) Zachary Cietek                  2) Brendan Collins                
     3) Anthony Russo                   4) Max Kearns                     
                  14.21       28.42 (28.42)       42.63 (14.21)       59.21 (30.79)
        1:11.28 (12.07)     1:26.43 (27.22)     1:37.79 (11.36)     1:50.43 (24.00)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:47.00    1:51.49  
     1) Phineas O'Brien-Milne FR        2) Tim Love JR                    
     3) Blake Cornachini JR             4) Eric Schattschneider JR        
                  13.49       27.04 (27.04)       42.25 (15.21)     1:00.71 (33.67)
        1:12.89 (12.18)     1:27.95 (27.24)     1:38.86 (10.91)     1:51.49 (23.54)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             1:47.15    1:53.08   26  
     1) Alex Santos SR                  2) Tyler Whitesell FR             
     3) Vlad Kiveliyk FR                4) Jason Vazquez-Li FR            
                  14.39       29.02 (29.02)       44.21 (15.19)     1:02.75 (33.73)
        1:14.83 (12.08)     1:29.64 (26.89)     1:40.71 (11.07)     1:53.08 (23.44)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:49.00    1:54.21  
     1) Keahi Goodale JR                2) Tom Hlavenka FR                
     3) Ricky Coffin FR                 4) Tyler Faszewski SR             
                  14.33       28.66 (28.66)       43.68 (15.02)     1:01.85 (33.19)
        1:13.89 (12.04)     1:28.12 (26.27)     1:40.44 (12.32)     1:54.21 (26.09)
 12 Holy Cross, College of the  'D'                        NT    1:55.09  
     1) Kevin MacNeil                   2) Jack Finnerty                  
     3) Jacob McLaughlin                4) Ben Chelmow                    
                  14.79       29.58 (29.58)       44.89 (15.31)     1:02.83 (33.25)
        1:15.86 (13.03)     1:30.72 (27.89)     1:42.32 (11.60)     1:55.09 (24.37)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:51.00    1:55.58  
     1) Pat Lebold FR                   2) Thomas Sullivan SO             
     3) Tom Cieslewski SO               4) Joseph Weiler JR               
                  14.38       28.59 (28.59)       44.12 (15.53)     1:03.32 (34.73)
        1:15.05 (11.73)     1:29.64 (26.32)     1:42.21 (12.57)     1:55.58 (25.94)
 14 Clark University  'D'                             1:56.42    1:58.43  
     1) Max Anderson SR                 2) Arjuna Shenoy SO               
     3) Mick Chertov JR                 4) Lukas Leung SO                 
                  16.43       33.64 (33.64)       47.65 (14.01)     1:03.99 (30.35)
        1:18.43 (14.44)     1:35.07 (31.08)     1:46.19 (11.12)     1:58.43 (23.36)
 15 Clark University  'C'                             1:53.33    2:06.01  
     1) Josh Feinberg SO                2) Alberto Guerrero JR            
     3) Mark Crisafulli SO              4) Tyler Terriault SO             
                  16.39       32.44 (32.44)       49.71 (17.27)     1:10.01 (37.57)
        1:23.34 (13.33)     1:39.23 (29.22)     1:51.95 (12.72)     2:06.01 (26.78)
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 47.07        2004 Scott Rimm, Holy Cross                       
 Pool Record: & 48.94   1/12/2013 Nathan Hughes, WPI Engineers                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Hughes             SO WPI Engineers          46.77      48.30&  20  
                  11.06       23.06 (12.00)       35.74 (12.68)       48.30 (12.56)
  2 Andrew Bauer              FR WPI Engineers          47.72      48.89&  17  
                  11.30       23.64 (12.34)       36.50 (12.86)       48.89 (12.39)
  3 Benjamin List             JR WPI Engineers          47.80      49.11   16  
                  11.29       23.54 (12.25)       36.22 (12.68)       49.11 (12.89)
  4 Adam Trumbley             JR WPI Engineers          49.22      51.15   15  
                  11.75       24.40 (12.65)       37.77 (13.37)       51.15 (13.38)
  5 Clive Green               SR Clark                  50.00      51.29   14  
                  11.39       24.14 (12.75)       37.48 (13.34)       51.29 (13.81)
  6 Jon Decelle               SO WPI Engineers          49.18      51.64  
                  11.78       24.57 (12.79)       38.31 (13.74)       51.64 (13.33)
  7 Josh Kent                 SR Clark                  52.87      51.84   13  
                  11.66       24.45 (12.79)       38.21 (13.76)       51.84 (13.63)
  8 Lukas Leung               SO Clark                  52.69      52.36   12  
                  12.32       25.68 (13.36)       39.50 (13.82)       52.36 (12.86)
  9 Ben Collins               SR WPI Engineers          48.99      52.39  
                  11.72       24.76 (13.04)       38.55 (13.79)       52.39 (13.84)
 10 Jason Vazquez-Li          FR Clark                  52.14      52.85   11  
                  12.37       25.63 (13.26)       39.42 (13.79)       52.85 (13.43)
 11 Patrick Gibbons              Holy Cross             52.56      52.90    9  
                  11.97       24.97 (13.00)       39.12 (14.15)       52.90 (13.78)
 12 Bryan Adie                FR WPI Engineers          53.00      53.25  
                  11.83       24.58 (12.75)       38.59 (14.01)       53.25 (14.66)
 13 Andrew Olivieri              Holy Cross             52.37      53.28    7  
                  11.81       25.09 (13.28)       39.13 (14.04)       53.28 (14.15)
 14 Vlad Kiveliyk             FR Clark                  54.21      53.96  
                  12.40       26.08 (13.68)       40.14 (14.06)       53.96 (13.82)
 15 Eric Schattschneider      JR WPI Engineers          53.70      54.44  
                  12.05       25.74 (13.69)       40.11 (14.37)       54.44 (14.33)
 16 Alex Santos               SR Clark                  56.51      54.75  
                  12.25       26.05 (13.80)       40.60 (14.55)       54.75 (14.15)
 17 Ben Chelmow                  Holy Cross             53.51      55.21    6  
                  12.63       26.45 (13.82)       40.97 (14.52)       55.21 (14.24)
 18 Joe Terranova                Holy Cross             53.59      55.23    5  
                  12.10       25.97 (13.87)       40.54 (14.57)       55.23 (14.69)
 19 Arjuna Shenoy             SO Clark                  52.64      55.40  
                  12.62       25.93 (13.31)       40.06 (14.13)       55.40 (15.34)
 20 Josh Feinberg             SO Clark                1:00.00      57.60  
                  13.20       27.91 (14.71)       43.01 (15.10)       57.60 (14.59)
 21 Alberto Guerrero          JR Clark                1:08.96    1:03.64  
                  14.07       29.52 (15.45)       46.77 (17.25)     1:03.64 (16.87)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:54.77   1/22/2011 Ryan Garr, Clark                           
 Pool Record: & 1:58.12   1/12/2013 Alexander Powers, WPI Engineers            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Wright                 Holy Cross           2:08.00    2:03.22   20  
                  14.00       28.65 (14.65)       44.03 (15.38)       59.76 (15.73)
        1:15.80 (16.04)     1:32.11 (16.31)     1:48.28 (16.17)     2:03.22 (14.94)
  2 Matt Houghton             FR WPI Engineers        2:12.00    2:03.77   17  
                  14.26       29.05 (14.79)       44.45 (15.40)     1:00.46 (16.01)
        1:16.37 (15.91)     1:32.28 (15.91)     1:48.37 (16.09)     2:03.77 (15.40)
  3 Phineas O'Brien-Milne     FR WPI Engineers        2:11.47    2:06.16   16  
                  14.17       29.50 (15.33)       45.74 (16.24)     1:01.57 (15.83)
        1:17.73 (16.16)     1:34.44 (16.71)     1:50.90 (16.46)     2:06.16 (15.26)
  4 Will Hurley               SO Clark                2:09.57    2:08.27   15  
                  14.79       30.01 (15.22)       46.01 (16.00)     1:02.68 (16.67)
        1:18.60 (15.92)     1:35.18 (16.58)     1:51.85 (16.67)     2:08.27 (16.42)
  5 Joon-Ho Lee               SR WPI Engineers        2:08.45    2:10.48   14  
                  14.86       30.70 (15.84)       47.01 (16.31)     1:03.81 (16.80)
        1:20.35 (16.54)     1:37.36 (17.01)     1:54.00 (16.64)     2:10.48 (16.48)
  6 Keahi Goodale             JR WPI Engineers        2:09.24    2:10.60   13  
                  15.23       31.05 (15.82)       47.37 (16.32)     1:03.78 (16.41)
        1:20.61 (16.83)     1:37.71 (17.10)     1:54.60 (16.89)     2:10.60 (16.00)
  7 Thomas Horigan               Holy Cross           2:04.78    2:11.10   12  
                  14.53       30.42 (15.89)       46.94 (16.52)     1:03.63 (16.69)
        1:20.72 (17.09)     1:37.91 (17.19)     1:55.08 (17.17)     2:11.10 (16.02)
  8 Mickey Howe               SR Clark                2:15.85    2:14.23   11  
                  15.68       31.98 (16.30)       48.72 (16.74)     1:05.86 (17.14)
        1:22.85 (16.99)     1:40.07 (17.22)     1:57.27 (17.20)     2:14.23 (16.96)
  9 Matt Bates                   Holy Cross           2:10.14    2:14.53    9  
                  15.46       31.98 (16.52)       48.87 (16.89)     1:05.91 (17.04)
        1:23.34 (17.43)     1:40.66 (17.32)     1:57.81 (17.15)     2:14.53 (16.72)
 10 Kevin MacNeil                Holy Cross           2:19.10    2:26.07    7  
                  16.20       33.40 (17.20)       51.49 (18.09)     1:09.72 (18.23)
        1:28.89 (19.17)     1:47.99 (19.10)     2:07.17 (19.18)     2:26.07 (18.90)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 2:13.81   1/26/2008 Jeffrey Meyer, WPI Engineers               
 Pool Record: & 2:16.16   1/12/2013 Adam McNally, WPI Engineers                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Petri                 FR WPI Engineers        2:10.44    2:14.36&  20  
                  13.93       30.52 (16.59)       47.69 (17.17)     1:05.14 (17.45)
        1:22.34 (17.20)     1:39.74 (17.40)     1:57.04 (17.30)     2:14.36 (17.32)
  2 Adam McNally              JR WPI Engineers        2:09.77    2:14.73&  17  
                  13.81       30.46 (16.65)       47.32 (16.86)     1:04.70 (17.38)
        1:22.09 (17.39)     1:39.64 (17.55)     1:57.14 (17.50)     2:14.73 (17.59)
  3 Andrew Kelleher           FR WPI Engineers        2:14.60    2:16.54   16  
                  14.20       31.03 (16.83)       48.10 (17.07)     1:05.47 (17.37)
        1:23.02 (17.55)     1:40.62 (17.60)     1:58.44 (17.82)     2:16.54 (18.10)
  4 Jack Swain                   Holy Cross           2:14.71    2:19.66   15  
                  14.04       30.50 (16.46)       47.66 (17.16)     1:05.65 (17.99)
        1:24.08 (18.43)     1:42.88 (18.80)     2:01.49 (18.61)     2:19.66 (18.17)
  5 Matt Puksta               FR WPI Engineers        2:19.76    2:19.96   14  
                  13.50       29.54 (16.04)       46.49 (16.95)     1:04.17 (17.68)
        1:22.85 (18.68)     1:41.75 (18.90)     2:01.08 (19.33)     2:19.96 (18.88)
  6 Andrew Higgins               Holy Cross           2:12.38    2:21.20   13  
                  14.50       31.39 (16.89)       48.67 (17.28)     1:06.26 (17.59)
        1:24.37 (18.11)     1:42.97 (18.60)     2:02.14 (19.17)     2:21.20 (19.06)
  7 Keith Gagnon              JR WPI Engineers        2:24.44    2:22.41  
                  14.27       31.36 (17.09)       48.80 (17.44)     1:07.13 (18.33)
        1:26.08 (18.95)     1:45.43 (19.35)     2:03.98 (18.55)     2:22.41 (18.43)
  8 Tim Liddy                    Holy Cross           2:26.56    2:25.63   12  
                  14.46       31.99 (17.53)       50.07 (18.08)     1:08.38 (18.31)
        1:27.37 (18.99)     1:46.95 (19.58)     2:06.48 (19.53)     2:25.63 (19.15)
  9 David Powers              SO Clark                2:24.58    2:25.74   11  
                  15.17       33.29 (18.12)       51.73 (18.44)     1:10.77 (19.04)
        1:29.69 (18.92)     1:48.38 (18.69)     2:07.10 (18.72)     2:25.74 (18.64)
 10 Brendan Collins              Holy Cross           2:23.20    2:25.99    9  
                  15.26       33.17 (17.91)       51.13 (17.96)     1:09.63 (18.50)
        1:28.33 (18.70)     1:47.54 (19.21)     2:06.79 (19.25)     2:25.99 (19.20)
 11 Will Grebe                SR WPI Engineers        2:38.87    2:29.97  
                  14.89       32.76 (17.87)       51.32 (18.56)     1:10.32 (19.00)
        1:30.30 (19.98)     1:50.08 (19.78)     2:10.12 (20.04)     2:29.97 (19.85)
 12 Tyler Whitesell           FR Clark                2:36.80    2:35.39    7  
                  16.00       34.81 (18.81)       54.15 (19.34)     1:13.94 (19.79)
        1:34.72 (20.78)     1:55.38 (20.66)     2:15.66 (20.28)     2:35.39 (19.73)
 13 Tom Hlavenka              FR WPI Engineers        2:33.98    2:35.53  
                  16.41       34.59 (18.18)       54.10 (19.51)     1:14.12 (20.02)
        1:34.20 (20.08)     1:55.09 (20.89)     2:15.73 (20.64)     2:35.53 (19.80)
 14 Jack Finnerty                Holy Cross           2:32.37    2:37.86  
                  16.91       36.37 (19.46)       55.52 (19.15)     1:15.60 (20.08)
        1:35.97 (20.37)     1:55.94 (19.97)     2:17.10 (21.16)     2:37.86 (20.76)
 15 Tim Love                  JR WPI Engineers        2:34.26    2:40.67  
                  16.06       35.09 (19.03)       54.76 (19.67)     1:15.15 (20.39)
        1:35.70 (20.55)     1:57.43 (21.73)     2:19.02 (21.59)     2:40.67 (21.65)
 16 Thomas Sullivan           SO WPI Engineers        2:59.15    2:55.76  
                  16.96       37.28 (20.32)       58.20 (20.92)     1:21.75 (23.55)
        1:45.75 (24.00)     2:09.28 (23.53)     2:33.22 (23.94)     2:55.76 (22.54)
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 4:52.94   1/19/2013 Nick Houghton, WPI Engineers               
 Pool Record: & 4:56.24   1/12/2013 Nick Houghton, WPI Engineers               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Hughes             SO WPI Engineers        4:45.64    4:53.02&  20  
                  26.27       55.12 (28.85)     1:24.44 (29.32)     1:54.32 (29.88)
        2:24.51 (30.19)     2:54.72 (30.21)     3:24.61 (29.89)     3:54.48 (29.87)
        4:24.10 (29.62)     4:53.02 (28.92)                                        
  2 Nick Houghton             JR WPI Engineers        4:47.55    4:58.53   17  
                  27.24       56.58 (29.34)     1:26.45 (29.87)     1:57.00 (30.55)
        2:27.51 (30.51)     2:58.11 (30.60)     3:28.28 (30.17)     3:58.74 (30.46)
        4:29.27 (30.53)     4:58.53 (29.26)                                        
  3 Pat Lebold                FR WPI Engineers        5:03.67    5:03.93   16  
                  27.16       56.83 (29.67)     1:27.03 (30.20)     1:57.76 (30.73)
        2:28.81 (31.05)     3:00.29 (31.48)     3:31.73 (31.44)     4:02.83 (31.10)
        4:34.23 (31.40)     5:03.93 (29.70)                                        
  4 Eric Spazzarini           PG WPI Engineers        4:48.80    5:04.26   15  
                  26.16       55.29 (29.13)     1:24.96 (29.67)     1:55.11 (30.15)
        2:25.20 (30.09)     2:56.31 (31.11)     3:28.20 (31.89)     4:00.29 (32.09)
        4:32.76 (32.47)     5:04.26 (31.50)                                        
  5 Jack Hall                 JR Clark                5:01.21    5:04.69   14  
                  27.55       58.52 (30.97)     1:30.44 (31.92)     2:02.04 (31.60)
        2:33.12 (31.08)     3:04.06 (30.94)     3:34.67 (30.61)     4:05.36 (30.69)
        4:35.14 (29.78)     5:04.69 (29.55)                                        
  6 Dave Mullany                 Holy Cross           4:59.08    5:09.41   13  
                  27.15       57.37 (30.22)     1:28.78 (31.41)     2:00.35 (31.57)
        2:32.18 (31.83)     3:03.89 (31.71)     3:35.25 (31.36)     4:06.71 (31.46)
        4:38.21 (31.50)     5:09.41 (31.20)                                        
  7 Jon Decelle               SO WPI Engineers        4:53.88    5:10.87  
                  27.21       58.19 (30.98)     1:29.17 (30.98)     2:00.70 (31.53)
        2:32.46 (31.76)     3:04.86 (32.40)     3:36.97 (32.11)     4:08.48 (31.51)
        4:39.94 (31.46)     5:10.87 (30.93)                                        
  8 Nicholas Venditto         FR WPI Engineers        5:01.26    5:16.21  
                  27.73       59.03 (31.30)     1:30.99 (31.96)     2:03.09 (32.10)
        2:35.52 (32.43)     3:07.80 (32.28)     3:40.25 (32.45)     4:12.54 (32.29)
        4:45.14 (32.60)     5:16.21 (31.07)                                        
  9 Zachary Cietek               Holy Cross           5:13.35    5:16.99   12  
                  27.56       57.99 (30.43)     1:30.03 (32.04)     2:02.26 (32.23)
        2:34.82 (32.56)     3:07.15 (32.33)     3:39.96 (32.81)     4:13.09 (33.13)
        4:45.74 (32.65)     5:16.99 (31.25)                                        
 10 Kevin O'Connor               Holy Cross           5:08.05    5:17.18   11  
                  28.16       58.62 (30.46)     1:29.97 (31.35)     2:01.93 (31.96)
        2:34.26 (32.33)     3:06.78 (32.52)     3:39.66 (32.88)     4:12.71 (33.05)
        4:45.43 (32.72)     5:17.18 (31.75)                                        
 11 Blake Cornachini          JR WPI Engineers        5:15.09    5:19.69  
                  28.27       59.76 (31.49)     1:32.56 (32.80)     2:05.30 (32.74)
        2:37.46 (32.16)     3:10.34 (32.88)     3:43.44 (33.10)     4:16.40 (32.96)
        4:48.86 (32.46)     5:19.69 (30.83)                                        
 12 Tom Cieslewski            SO WPI Engineers        5:20.67    5:19.91  
                  28.09       59.89 (31.80)     1:32.54 (32.65)     2:05.60 (33.06)
        2:38.37 (32.77)     3:11.02 (32.65)     3:43.77 (32.75)     4:16.87 (33.10)
        4:49.37 (32.50)     5:19.91 (30.54)                                        
 13 Vlad Kiveliyk             FR Clark                5:24.17    5:21.05    9  
                  28.43     1:00.16 (31.73)     1:32.74 (32.58)     2:05.41 (32.67)
        2:38.31 (32.90)     3:11.36 (33.05)     3:44.40 (33.04)     4:17.69 (33.29)
        4:49.85 (32.16)     5:21.05 (31.20)                                        
 14 Mickey Howe               SR Clark                5:24.19    5:21.99    7  
                  28.17     1:00.28 (32.11)     1:32.92 (32.64)     2:05.83 (32.91)
        2:39.11 (33.28)     3:12.58 (33.47)     3:46.05 (33.47)     4:18.88 (32.83)
        4:51.06 (32.18)     5:21.99 (30.93)                                        
 15 Mark Crisafulli           SO Clark                5:27.36    5:28.74    6  
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)     1:37.45 (33.92)     2:12.60 (35.15)
        2:45.77 (33.17)     3:17.27 (31.50)     3:50.54 (33.27)     4:22.82 (32.28)
        4:57.56 (34.74)     5:28.74 (31.18)                                        
 16 Tyler Faszewski           SR WPI Engineers        5:31.56    5:36.41  
                  29.25     1:01.69 (32.44)     1:34.97 (33.28)     2:09.19 (34.22)
        2:43.70 (34.51)     3:18.16 (34.46)     3:52.76 (34.60)     4:27.75 (34.99)
        5:02.45 (34.70)     5:36.41 (33.96)                                        
 17 Ben Chelmow                  Holy Cross           5:22.22    5:40.14    5  
                  28.34     1:00.46 (32.12)     1:34.19 (33.73)     2:08.77 (34.58)
        2:43.86 (35.09)     3:19.64 (35.78)     3:55.12 (35.48)     4:30.93 (35.81)
        5:06.23 (35.30)     5:40.14 (33.91)                                        
 18 Will Hurley               SO Clark                5:30.00    5:50.45  
                  30.46     1:04.77 (34.31)     1:40.78 (36.01)     2:16.38 (35.60)
        2:51.16 (34.78)     3:27.82 (36.66)     4:04.18 (36.36)     4:40.35 (36.17)
        5:16.34 (35.99)     5:50.45 (34.11)                                        
 19 Tyler Terriault           SO Clark                5:58.03    5:54.27  
                  29.98     1:05.24 (35.26)     1:41.01 (35.77)     2:16.62 (35.61)
        2:53.07 (36.45)     3:29.47 (36.40)     4:06.94 (37.47)     4:44.42 (37.48)
        5:20.90 (36.48)     5:54.27 (33.37)                                        
 20 Max Anderson              SR Clark                6:25.93    6:19.43  
                  31.13     1:09.30 (38.17)     1:48.27 (38.97)     2:28.25 (39.98)
        3:07.26 (39.01)     3:46.85 (39.59)     4:25.54 (38.69)     5:05.68 (40.14)
        5:43.02 (37.34)     6:19.43 (36.41)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 50.92        2007 Joel Rousseau, WPI                           
 Pool Record: & 53.03   11/3/2012 Drew Ledwith, Keene State Owls               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seth MacDonald            FR WPI Engineers          51.53      52.68&  20  
                  11.64       24.66 (13.02)       38.39 (13.73)       52.68 (14.29)
  2 Tyler Wright                 Holy Cross             53.17      53.72   17  
                  11.83       25.55 (13.72)       39.68 (14.13)       53.72 (14.04)
  3 Tristan Petit             FR WPI Engineers          53.78      54.46   16  
                  11.42       25.05 (13.63)       39.52 (14.47)       54.46 (14.94)
  4 Benjamin List             JR WPI Engineers          53.17      55.21   15  
                  11.86       25.29 (13.43)       39.70 (14.41)       55.21 (15.51)
  5 Erick Burgwardt           FR WPI Engineers          52.89      56.03   14  
                  11.69       25.51 (13.82)       40.52 (15.01)       56.03 (15.51)
  6 Clive Green               SR Clark                  54.81      56.68   13  
                  11.91       26.10 (14.19)       41.03 (14.93)       56.68 (15.65)
  7 Matt Houghton             FR WPI Engineers             NT      57.38  
                  12.21       26.68 (14.47)       41.65 (14.97)       57.38 (15.73)
  8 Arjuna Shenoy             SO Clark                  59.56      58.21   12  
                  12.89       27.59 (14.70)       42.94 (15.35)       58.21 (15.27)
  9 Alex Young                   Holy Cross             58.42      58.48   11  
                  12.65       26.97 (14.32)       42.64 (15.67)       58.48 (15.84)
 10 Evan Pilaar               FR WPI Engineers          57.16      59.27  
                  12.60       27.70 (15.10)       43.83 (16.13)       59.27 (15.44)
 11 Matt Bates                   Holy Cross             56.98      59.51    9  
                  12.42       27.55 (15.13)       43.29 (15.74)       59.51 (16.22)
 12 Ricky Coffin              FR WPI Engineers          59.90      59.68  
                  13.20       28.37 (15.17)       44.03 (15.66)       59.68 (15.65)
 13 Nicholas Venditto         FR WPI Engineers             NT    1:00.38  
                  12.27       27.83 (15.56)       44.01 (16.18)     1:00.38 (16.37)
 14 Anthony Russo                Holy Cross             59.75    1:00.66    7  
                                                      44.05 ( )     1:00.66 (16.61)
 15 Patrick Gibbons              Holy Cross             59.12    1:00.77  
                  12.21       27.25 (15.04)       43.53 (16.28)     1:00.77 (17.24)
 16 Jacob McLaughlin             Holy Cross             59.22    1:01.40  
                  13.33       28.65 (15.32)       45.02 (16.37)     1:01.40 (16.38)
 17 Eddie McCluskey           FR Clark                1:01.66    1:01.43    6  
                  12.54       28.14 (15.60)       44.66 (16.52)     1:01.43 (16.77)
 18 Mark Crisafulli           SO Clark                1:00.26    1:01.69    5  
                  13.60       29.25 (15.65)       45.43 (16.18)     1:01.69 (16.26)
 19 Alex Santos               SR Clark                1:04.78    1:02.54  
                  12.77       28.72 (15.95)       44.94 (16.22)     1:02.54 (17.60)
 20 Josh Kent                 SR Clark                1:04.78    1:03.02  
                  12.84       28.51 (15.67)       45.57 (17.06)     1:03.02 (17.45)
 21 Lukas Leung               SO Clark                1:03.96    1:04.05  
                  14.15       30.20 (16.05)       47.24 (17.04)     1:04.05 (16.81)
 22 Bryan Adie                FR WPI Engineers        1:05.00    1:04.35  
                  13.21       28.47 (15.26)       45.71 (17.24)     1:04.35 (18.64)
 23 Mick Chertov              JR Clark                1:08.07    1:09.19  
                  15.41       32.64 (17.23)       51.06 (18.42)     1:09.19 (18.13)
 24 Max Anderson              SR Clark                1:12.00    1:11.60  
                  14.92       33.00 (18.08)       52.07 (19.07)     1:11.60 (19.53)
 25 Alberto Guerrero          JR Clark                1:30.00    1:28.54  
                  16.86       37.52 (20.66)     1:00.49 (22.97)     1:28.54 (28.05)
 -- Matt Puksta               FR WPI Engineers          58.21     X57.58  
                  11.88       26.37 (14.49)       41.66 (15.29)       57.58 (15.92)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 3:15.77        2002 Holy Cross                                 
                         S. Rimm, S. Finocchi, M. Emmons, I. Hennesey      
 Pool Record: & 3:13.95   11/3/2012 Keene State College, Keene State Owls      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:15.47    3:13.98@  40  
     1) Andrew Bauer FR                 2) Benjamin List JR               
     3) Andrew Kelleher FR              4) Nathan Hughes SO               
                  11.13       23.07 (23.07)       35.95 (35.95)       48.57 (48.57)
          59.18 (10.61)     1:11.32 (22.75)     1:24.01 (35.44)     1:36.94 (48.37)
        1:47.50 (10.56)     1:59.75 (22.81)     2:12.40 (35.46)     2:25.27 (48.33)
        2:36.40 (11.13)     2:48.75 (23.48)     3:01.49 (36.22)     3:13.98 (48.71)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:24.80    3:20.53   34  
     1) Erick Burgwardt FR              2) Jon Decelle SO                 
     3) Ben Collins SR                  4) Adam Trumbley JR               
                  11.44       23.89 (23.89)       36.82 (36.82)       49.26 (49.26)
        1:00.27 (11.01)     1:12.82 (23.56)     1:25.95 (36.69)     1:39.04 (49.78)
        1:50.31 (11.27)     2:03.08 (24.04)     2:16.99 (37.95)     2:30.71 (51.67)
        2:41.80 (11.09)     2:54.29 (23.58)     3:07.47 (36.76)     3:20.53 (49.82)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:29.70    3:24.02  
     1) Matt Puksta FR                  2) Adam McNally JR                
     3) Eric Spazzarini PG              4) Nick Houghton JR               
                  11.79       24.84 (24.84)       37.96 (37.96)       50.74 (50.74)
        1:02.44 (11.70)     1:15.31 (24.57)     1:28.48 (37.74)     1:41.51 (50.77)
        1:52.73 (11.22)     2:05.56 (24.05)     2:18.96 (37.45)     2:32.32 (50.81)
        2:43.86 (11.54)     2:56.97 (24.65)     3:10.68 (38.36)     3:24.02 (51.70)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:19.11    3:25.25   32  
     1) Dave Mullany                    2) Thomas Horigan                 
     3) Patrick Gibbons                 4) Tyler Wright                   
                  11.89       24.79 (24.79)       38.32 (38.32)       51.59 (51.59)
        1:02.73 (11.14)     1:15.90 (24.31)     1:29.74 (38.15)     1:43.25 (51.66)
        1:54.52 (11.27)     2:07.41 (24.16)     2:21.36 (38.11)     2:35.28 (52.03)
        2:46.01 (10.73)     2:58.83 (23.55)     3:12.25 (36.97)     3:25.25 (49.97)
  5 Clark University  'A'                             3:23.47    3:25.87   30  
     1) Jack Hall JR                    2) Josh Kent SR                   
     3) Jason Vazquez-Li FR             4) Clive Green SR                 
                  11.90       24.74 (24.74)       37.88 (37.88)       50.61 (50.61)
        1:01.96 (11.35)     1:14.98 (24.37)     1:28.64 (38.03)     1:42.41 (51.80)
        1:53.70 (11.29)     2:06.92 (24.51)     2:20.75 (38.34)     2:34.75 (52.34)
        2:46.35 (11.60)     2:59.34 (24.59)     3:12.77 (38.02)     3:25.87 (51.12)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:35.73    3:27.29  
     1) Keith Gagnon JR                 2) Tristan Petit FR               
     3) Tim Petri FR                    4) Nicholas Venditto FR           
                  11.87       24.94 (24.94)       38.33 (38.33)       51.49 (51.49)
        1:02.73 (11.24)     1:15.92 (24.43)     1:29.69 (38.20)     1:43.11 (51.62)
        1:54.12 (11.01)     2:06.86 (23.75)     2:20.20 (37.09)     2:33.81 (50.70)
        2:45.48 (11.67)     2:59.32 (25.51)     3:13.36 (39.55)     3:27.29 (53.48)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   3:24.33    3:31.04   28  
     1) Andrew Olivieri                 2) Tim Liddy                      
     3) Max Kearns                      4) Zachary Cietek                 
                  11.91       25.18 (25.18)       39.07 (39.07)       52.93 (52.93)
        1:04.27 (11.34)     1:17.58 (24.65)     1:31.75 (38.82)     1:45.76 (52.83)
        1:57.25 (11.49)     2:10.47 (24.71)     2:24.56 (38.80)     2:38.29 (52.53)
        2:50.07 (11.78)     3:03.42 (25.13)     3:17.39 (39.10)     3:31.04 (52.75)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:44.00    3:31.06  
     1) Evan Pilaar FR                  2) Phineas O'Brien-Milne FR       
     3) Matt Houghton FR                4) Blake Cornachini JR            
                  12.45       26.04 (26.04)       40.24 (40.24)       53.54 (53.54)
        1:04.96 (11.42)     1:17.77 (24.23)     1:31.19 (37.65)     1:44.80 (51.26)
        1:56.14 (11.34)     2:09.30 (24.50)     2:23.34 (38.54)     2:37.68 (52.88)
        2:49.45 (11.77)     3:02.79 (25.11)     3:17.01 (39.33)     3:31.06 (53.38)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:41.76    3:33.60  
     1) Tom Cieslewski SO               2) Pat Lebold FR                  
     3) Joon-Ho Lee SR                  4) Eric Schattschneider JR        
                  12.36       25.80 (25.80)       39.80 (39.80)       53.53 (53.53)
        1:05.41 (11.88)     1:18.88 (25.35)     1:32.81 (39.28)     1:46.63 (53.10)
        1:58.24 (11.61)     2:11.90 (25.27)     2:25.91 (39.28)     2:39.68 (53.05)
        2:51.10 (11.42)     3:04.55 (24.87)     3:19.16 (39.48)     3:33.60 (53.92)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             3:31.57    3:33.66   26  
     1) Eddie McCluskey FR              2) Lukas Leung SO                 
     3) Mickey Howe SR                  4) Alex Santos SR                 
                  12.44       26.32 (26.32)       40.69 (40.69)       54.54 (54.54)
        1:06.24 (11.70)     1:19.44 (24.90)     1:33.33 (38.79)     1:46.35 (51.81)
        1:58.71 (12.36)     2:12.41 (26.06)     2:26.84 (40.49)     2:40.45 (54.10)
        2:52.40 (11.95)     3:06.00 (25.55)     3:20.29 (39.84)     3:33.66 (53.21)
 11 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                   3:29.36    3:34.09  
     1) Andrew Higgins                  2) Alex Young                     
     3) Jack Swain                      4) Kevin O'Connor                 
                  12.90       26.88 (26.88)       41.81 (41.81)       56.16 (56.16)
        1:07.40 (11.24)     1:20.39 (24.23)     1:34.32 (38.16)     1:47.99 (51.83)
        1:59.72 (11.73)     2:13.23 (25.24)     2:27.28 (39.29)     2:41.20 (53.21)
        2:52.99 (11.79)     3:06.24 (25.04)     3:20.09 (38.89)     3:34.09 (52.89)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               3:47.00    3:39.95  
     1) Keahi Goodale JR                2) Joseph Weiler JR               
     3) Ricky Coffin FR                 4) Tyler Faszewski SR             
                  12.72       26.32 (26.32)       40.50 (40.50)       54.54 (54.54)
        1:06.20 (11.66)     1:19.40 (24.86)     1:33.52 (38.98)     1:47.08 (52.54)
        1:59.31 (12.23)     2:13.56 (26.48)     2:28.39 (41.31)     2:42.85 (55.77)
        2:55.40 (12.55)     3:09.84 (26.99)     3:25.00 (42.15)     3:39.95 (57.10)
 13 Clark University  'C'                             3:37.15    3:45.49  
     1) Arjuna Shenoy SO                2) David Powers SO                
     3) Mark Crisafulli SO              4) Tyler Terriault SO             
                  12.65       26.35 (26.35)       40.41 (40.41)       54.42 (54.42)
        1:06.98 (12.56)     1:20.35 (25.93)     1:34.13 (39.71)     1:47.61 (53.19)
        2:00.60 (12.99)     2:15.46 (27.85)     2:31.71 (44.10)     2:46.72 (59.11)
        2:59.47 (12.75)     3:14.40 (27.68)     3:30.18 (43.46)     3:45.49 (58.77)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             3:47.15   X4:07.81  
     1) Will Hurley SO                  2) Tyler Whitesell FR             
     3) Mick Chertov JR                 4) Max Anderson SR                
                  12.99       27.30 (27.30)       42.29 (42.29)       57.14 (57.14)
        1:09.59 (12.45)     1:23.87 (26.73)     1:39.25 (42.11)     1:54.63 (57.49)
        2:09.11 (14.48)     2:25.54 (30.91)     2:42.57 (47.94)   2:59.04 (1:04.41)
        3:13.59 (14.55)     3:31.20 (32.16)     3:49.90 (50.86)   4:07.81 (1:08.77)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'               3:52.00         DQ  
     1) Tom Hlavenka FR                 2) Tim Love JR                    
     3) Will Grebe SR                   4) Thomas Sullivan SO             
                  12.83       27.14 (27.14)       42.36 (42.36)       57.51 (57.51)
        1:09.97 (12.46)     1:24.05 (26.54)     1:38.96 (41.45)     1:53.85 (56.34)
        2:05.21 (11.36)     2:19.05 (25.20)     2:33.61 (39.76)     2:48.03 (54.18)
        3:01.59 (13.56)     3:17.98 (29.95)     3:36.20 (48.17)        DQ (1:06.00)
 
Event 39  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Videtti                 Holy Cross                NP     391.55   20  
  2 Brendan Higgins              Holy Cross                NP     310.90   17  
  3 Matthew Suarez            FR WPI Engineers         326.70     299.70   16  
  4 Robert Chevalier             Holy Cross                NP     249.60   15  
  5 Christopher Keating          Holy Cross                NP     241.60   14  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1249   2. Holy Cross, College of the          977
  3. Clark University                    643