Recap | Results

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/21/2014 08:53 PM
          2014 Patriot League Championships - 2/19/2014 to 2/22/2014           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 4:00.66   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff                                 
      League: L 4:15.63   2/20/2009 Caren Guyett                               
        Meet: M 4:15.63   2/20/2009 Caren Guyett                               
                4:05.44  D1 A
                4:11.92  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patterson, Courtne  SO Lehigh-MA            4:19.56    4:16.73         20  
     r:+0.90  27.81    58.87  1:32.57  2:05.11  2:41.37  3:18.33  3:48.05  4:16.73
  2 Jex, Megan R        SR Colgate-AD           4:23.30    4:19.97         17  
     r:+0.88  28.33  1:00.14  1:33.60  2:05.74  2:43.08  3:20.40  3:50.57  4:19.97
  3 McDonnell, Amber T  FR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:22.70    4:21.51         16  
     r:+0.82  28.47    59.64  1:32.73  2:05.29  2:43.03  3:20.74  3:51.65  4:21.51
  4 Hanson, Flora       FR Colgate-AD           4:24.87    4:22.80         15  
     r:+0.84  28.93  1:01.89  1:34.76  2:06.41  2:43.65  3:21.75  3:53.27  4:22.80
  5 Burkett, Jessica M  FR Army-MR              4:25.65    4:24.50         14  
     r:+0.79  27.47    59.91  1:33.35  2:06.41  2:44.65  3:23.42  3:54.70  4:24.50
  6 Koziol, Stephanie   JR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:23.49    4:24.74         13  
     r:+0.80  27.94    59.68  1:33.50  2:06.90  2:46.02  3:25.44  3:55.40  4:24.74
  7 Yoon, Danielle B    FR BU Swimming-NE       4:24.94    4:24.93         12  
     r:+0.67  28.26  1:00.15  1:34.53  2:08.36  2:46.26  3:24.86  3:55.55  4:24.93
  8 Meyer, Charlotte R  FR U.S. Navy-MD         4:26.08    4:27.51         11  
     r:+0.76  27.11    58.44  1:32.11  2:05.54  2:45.35  3:26.02  3:57.35  4:27.51
B - Final
  9 Spencer, Mika       SO BU Swimming-NE       4:26.36    4:23.70          9  
     r:+0.71  28.10  1:00.03  1:34.11  2:07.41  2:46.52  3:25.55  3:54.84  4:23.70
 10 Hanson, Diana B     FR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:29.89    4:26.98          7  
     r:+0.77  27.87  1:00.13  1:35.56  2:09.82  2:47.97  3:26.18  3:57.42  4:26.98
 11 Nawrocki, Alanna S  SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:28.96    4:28.00          6  
     r:+0.83  28.65  1:01.40  1:34.99  2:08.40  2:47.44  3:26.96  3:58.22  4:28.00
 12 Lopez, Sara M       FR U.S. Navy-MD         4:31.34    4:28.61          5  
     r:+0.73  27.99  1:01.03  1:35.30  2:09.08  2:48.36  3:27.88  3:58.89  4:28.61
 13 Kudlac, Kaitie E    FR American-PV          4:30.05    4:30.04          4  
     r:+0.75  29.20  1:01.71  1:36.53  2:10.16  2:49.02  3:27.54  3:59.44  4:30.04
 14 Besman, Melissa L   SR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:30.69    4:30.48          3  
     r:+0.82  28.75  1:01.56  1:37.29  2:11.83  2:50.90  3:30.27  4:00.78  4:30.48
 15 Lattimer, Meg E     JR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:32.22    4:32.19          2  
     r:+0.74  29.64  1:03.68  1:39.87  2:15.06  2:52.97  3:31.42  4:02.65  4:32.19
 16 Randolph, Colleen   SR U.S. Navy-MD         4:29.59    4:36.25          1  
     r:+0.71  28.17  1:00.98  1:37.44  2:13.58  2:52.07  3:31.08  4:04.01  4:36.25
Preliminaries
 17 Hughes, Livvy M     SO BU Swimming-NE       4:32.24                   
 18 Feeney, Melissa S   SO Lehigh-MA            4:32.46                   
 19 Kinley, Kate K      SO Army-MR              4:33.11                   
 20 Allen, Sam M        JR Army-MR              4:33.28                   
 21 Lockard, Melanie P  SR Colgate-AD           4:34.63                   
 22 Law, Kaitlin A      FR BU Swimming-NE       4:34.86                   
 23 McKallen, Theresa   FR Loyola (Md)-MD       4:35.99                   
 24 Kuntz, Jane         JR LAFA                 4:39.76                   
 25 Chenet, Courtney    SR Loyola (Md)-MD       4:46.16                   
 26 Gondolf, Molly      SR LAFA                 4:47.74                   
 27 Scovel, Shannon     FR American-PV          4:50.25                   
 28 Guro, Meridith      FR LAFA                 4:56.05                   
 29 Lane, Kristin M        Holy Cross-NE        5:02.09                   
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 3:39.01    3/5/2010 Michael Phelps                             
      League: L 3:49.75   2/22/2013 Justin Vagts                               
        Meet: M 3:49.75   2/22/2013 Justin Vagts                               
                3:43.48  D1 A
                3:54.49  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Mike R   SR Bucknell Univers-MA  3:55.16    3:52.84 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.79  24.30    51.78  1:21.12  1:50.34  2:22.86  2:55.60  3:24.24  3:52.84
  2 Behnen, Louis E     FR Bucknell Univers-MA  3:55.35    3:54.46 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.80  25.60    54.57  1:23.99  1:52.68  2:26.95  3:01.62  3:28.79  3:54.46
  3 Nickell, Alex J     SO U.S. Navy-MD         3:55.85    3:54.60         16  
     r:+0.75  24.73    52.79  1:22.73  1:53.12  2:27.66  3:02.30  3:29.09  3:54.60
  4 Moyar, Jacob L      FR Lehigh-MA            3:57.79    3:56.63         15  
     r:+0.81  24.79    52.99  1:23.83  1:54.17  2:28.86  3:03.69  3:30.49  3:56.63
  5 Viana, Will S       JR Army-MR              3:58.08    3:56.73         14  
     r:+0.83  24.72    53.30  1:23.38  1:53.07  2:27.39  3:02.46  3:30.05  3:56.73
  6 Astashinsky, Nik A  SR BU Swimming-NE       3:57.22    3:56.79         13  
     r:+0.79  25.06    54.59  1:24.23  1:53.01  2:27.60  3:01.94  3:29.71  3:56.79
  7 Pokornowski, Alec   JR BU Swimming-NE       3:58.23    3:57.04         12  
     r:+0.81  24.65    52.64  1:23.56  1:53.15  2:27.98  3:02.86  3:30.17  3:57.04
  8 Robinson, Jack J    FR Bucknell Univers-MA  3:55.85    3:59.86         11  
     r:+0.75  25.17    54.18  1:24.32  1:54.80  2:29.39  3:04.62  3:32.61  3:59.86
B - Final
  9 Greene, Jake F      JR Lehigh-MA            3:59.60    3:58.65          9  
     r:+0.80  25.37    54.58  1:24.92  1:55.07  2:28.59  3:03.32  3:31.11  3:58.65
 10 Pate, Wesley R      SR BU Swimming-NE       4:00.98    3:59.71          7  
     r:+0.76  25.26    54.33  1:24.77  1:53.66  2:27.99  3:02.97  3:31.52  3:59.71
 11 Rasnick, Dylan T    SO American-PV          4:01.64    4:00.01          6  
     r:+0.76  26.40    56.41  1:26.74  1:56.27  2:30.33  3:04.73  3:32.71  4:00.01
 12 Harmon, Clay H      FR Army-MR              4:02.74    4:02.32          5  
     r:+0.85  27.02    57.08  1:29.22  2:00.85  2:33.88  3:07.04  3:35.43  4:02.32
 13 Anderson, Knox K    SR BU Swimming-NE       4:02.47    4:02.88          4  
     r:+0.73  25.64    55.01  1:26.26  1:56.50  2:30.82  3:06.37  3:35.22  4:02.88
 14 Shanley, Jeff P     SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:02.84    4:03.75          3  
     r:+0.69  25.72    55.25  1:26.32  1:57.09  2:33.04  3:09.69  3:37.39  4:03.75
 15 Cudahy, Sean Z      SR American-PV          4:04.94    4:06.03          2  
     r:+0.82  26.74    56.83  1:28.23  1:59.49  2:33.44  3:07.21  3:36.89  4:06.03
 -- Cridland, Tanner K  SO BU Swimming-NE       4:01.22         DQ        
     r:+0.74  25.30    54.79  1:25.48  1:55.47  2:29.95  3:05.19  3:33.01       DQ
Preliminaries
 17 Wheaton, Michael J  SR Lehigh-MA            4:05.56                   
 18 O'Hara, Aidan C     FR Loyola (Md)-MD       4:05.64                   
 19 Bennett, Danny D    JR Lehigh-MA            4:06.98                   
 20 Hassel, Jake K      SO Lehigh-MA            4:06.99                   
 21 Rappaport, Will L   SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:07.86                   
 22 De Jong, Morgan     FR U.S. Navy-MD         4:08.01                   
 23 Beatty, George G    JR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:08.36                   
 24 Bedacht, Bryan      SR Loyola (Md)-MD       4:09.86                   
 25 Pollastro, Rob      SO LAFA                 4:11.35                   
 26 Honig, Ross M       JR American-PV          4:11.53                   
 27 Perlow, David       FR LAFA                 4:11.64                   
 28 Bond, Kevin D       JR American-PV          4:14.04                   
 29 Saunders, Ryan K    JR American-PV          4:14.23                   
 30 Tonaszuck, Stephen  FR Loyola (Md)-MD       4:15.97                   
 31 Duva, Ben           SR Loyola (Md)-MD       4:17.08                   
 32 Liddy, Tim             Holy Cross-NE        4:22.06                   
 33 O'Connor, Kevin        Holy Cross-NE        4:25.22                   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 52.61  12/17/2004 Katie Hoff                                   
      League: L 53.58   2/17/2012 Toni Paruso                                  
        Meet: M 53.58   2/17/2012 Toni Paruso                                  
                51.90  D1 A
                54.49  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bullard, Ariana K   FR Army-MR                54.46      53.40LD1 B    20  
     r:+0.71  24.88    53.40                                                      
  2 Mucciarone, Molly   SO Army-MR                54.97      54.33 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.66  25.19    54.33                                                      
  3 Gillcrist, Hanna T  FR U.S. Navy-MD           55.63      55.45         16  
     r:+0.73  25.86    55.45                                                      
  4 Vaughn, Rheanna L   SR U.S. Navy-MD           55.89      55.62         15  
     r:+0.66  25.71    55.62                                                      
  5 Simpson, Cece R     SO BU Swimming-NE         56.06      55.90         14  
     r:+0.69  26.37    55.90                                                      
  6 Hamilton, Kelly N   FR Army-MR                56.16      56.10         13  
     r:+0.67  26.18    56.10                                                      
  7 Visser, Avery G     JR BU Swimming-NE         56.61      56.28         12  
     r:+0.65  26.73    56.28                                                      
  8 Margroum, Kenzie A  FR U.S. Navy-MD           56.56      57.10         11  
     r:+0.81  26.61    57.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Samuels, Mary C     JR Lehigh-MA              56.78      56.31          9  
     r:+0.80  26.48    56.31                                                      
 10 Phillips, Haileigh  JR Army-MR                57.26      56.37          7  
     r:+0.78  26.25    56.37                                                      
 11 Purdy, Kristen L    SR Bucknell Univers-MA    57.07      56.83          6  
     r:+0.75  26.77    56.83                                                      
 12 Andrews, Jackie     SO LAFA                   57.30      56.84          5  
     r:+0.87  26.87    56.84                                                      
 13 Watson, Caylee      FR American-PV            57.39      57.03          4  
     r:+0.68  26.67    57.03                                                      
 14 Carroll, Kelly M    FR Lehigh-MA              57.49      57.45          3  
     r:+0.83  26.62    57.45                                                      
 15 Shea, Erin          SR Loyola (Md)-MD         57.13      57.51          2  
     r:+0.71  26.46    57.51                                                      
 16 Kenney, Katherine   JR BU Swimming-NE         57.30      57.83          1  
     r:+0.78  27.15    57.83                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Harpur, Tess E      SO BU Swimming-NE        J57.49                   
 18 Macfarlane, Zoe C   SO U.S. Navy-MD           57.80                   
 19 Campo, Rebekah A    SO Lehigh-MA              57.86                   
 20 Mulligan, Tara A    FR Loyola (Md)-MD         57.92                   
 21 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn   SR Bucknell Univers-MA    58.04                   
 22 Richter, Kaitlin A  SO Loyola (Md)-MD         58.16                   
 23 Marcheskie, Lyndse  SO Bucknell Univers-MA    58.17                   
 24 Kaveney, Meg        JR LAFA                   58.54                   
 25 Kim, Rachel S       FR Army-MR                58.96                   
 26 Perry, Alicia M        Holy Cross-NE        1:00.48                   
 27 Colasurdo, Alyssa   FR American-PV          1:00.68                   
 28 Cashman, Jessie M      Holy Cross-NE        1:01.11                   
 29 Zucco, Rachel       JR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:01.12                   
 30 Pires, Abby R       SO Lehigh-MA            1:02.02                   
 31 Evans, Katie A         Holy Cross-NE        1:03.70                   
 32 Perry, Cassandra       Holy Cross-NE        1:05.99                   
 33 McGowan, Eileen        Holy Cross-NE        1:06.87                   
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 46.63   12/9/2011 Michael Phelps                               
      League: L 47.33   2/20/2009 Adam Meyer                                   
        Meet: M 47.33   2/20/2009 Adam Meyer                                   
                45.93  D1 A
                48.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Debaugh, Jonathan   SO U.S. Navy-MD           49.05      47.86 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.76  22.36    47.86                                                      
  2 Dustin, Michael A   JR Army-MR                48.67      47.97 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.63  22.09    47.97                                                      
  3 Regan, Sean M       FR Army-MR                49.46      49.06         16  
     r:+0.70  22.56    49.06                                                      
  4 Kupke, Linc M       JR BU Swimming-NE         49.66      49.30         15  
     r:+0.77  22.39    49.30                                                      
  5 Bach, Ryan T        JR BU Swimming-NE         49.09      49.34         14  
     r:+0.77  22.53    49.34                                                      
  6 Grune, Steven B     SO Bucknell Univers-MA    49.65      49.41         13  
     r:+0.73  22.85    49.41                                                      
  7 Mo, Samuel          SO Army-MR                49.39      49.48         12  
     r:+0.66  22.89    49.48                                                      
  8 Yacynych, Kenny J   SR Army-MR                49.74      49.64         11  
     r:+0.70  23.13    49.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wickwire, Chris     SO LAFA                   50.11      50.10          9  
     r:+0.76  23.45    50.10                                                      
 10 Thomas, Jeffrey L   SR BU Swimming-NE         50.23      50.27          7  
     r:+0.69  23.39    50.27                                                      
 11 Hoke, Chris H       SR Lehigh-MA              49.94      50.31          6  
     r:+0.67  23.07    50.31                                                      
 12 Reitz, Trevor J     SR Bucknell Univers-MA    50.23      50.35          5  
     r:+0.70  23.45    50.35                                                      
 13 Habacivch, Brian J  FR BU Swimming-NE         50.69      50.54          4  
     r:+0.70  23.53    50.54                                                      
 14 Panaccione, Bryan   FR Army-MR                50.72      50.94          3  
     r:+0.68  23.60    50.94                                                      
 15 Graham, Danny J     SO Colgate-AD             51.17      51.07          2  
     r:+0.73  23.54    51.07                                                      
 16 Carducci, Matt F    SO Lehigh-MA              51.23      51.33          1  
     r:+0.64  24.00    51.33                                                      
Preliminaries
 18 Hitchings, Josh     SR LAFA                   51.43                   
 19 Wright, Tyler M        Holy Cross-NE          51.80                   
 19 Walsh, Brendan T    JR U.S. Navy-MD          J50.16                   
 20 Kopunek, Ruslan T   JR Loyola (Md)-MD         52.34                   
 21 Lambert, Spencer J  FR Colgate-AD             53.54                   
 22 Maholage, Dale J    FR Loyola (Md)-MD         53.59                   
 23 Cackovic, Connor P  JR Lehigh-MA              53.70                   
 24 Smith, Tavy O       SR Colgate-AD             53.74                   
 25 Christy, Cole       SO Loyola (Md)-MD         54.05                   
 26 Bates, Matt C          Holy Cross-NE          55.87                   
 27 Gibbons, Patrick       Holy Cross-NE          56.55                   
 28 McLaughlin, Jacob      Holy Cross-NE          57.38                   
 29 Russo, Anthony         Holy Cross-NE          57.95                   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:41.90   12/9/2011 Allison Schmitt                            
      League: L 1:46.17   2/19/2010 Tara Chapmon                               
        Meet: M 1:46.17   2/19/2010 Tara Chapmon                               
                1:43.91  D1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Maddie A  SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.55    1:49.59         20  
     r:+0.95  25.59    53.36  1:21.50  1:49.59                                    
  2 Nasson, Stephanie   SO BU Swimming-NE       1:50.31    1:49.75         17  
     r:+0.73  26.17    54.27  1:22.33  1:49.75                                    
  3 Perry, Lauren M     JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:50.72    1:50.36         16  
     r:+0.83  25.66    53.75  1:22.14  1:50.36                                    
  4 Koch, Carolyn A     SO Lehigh-MA            1:50.38    1:50.45         15  
     r:+0.72  25.83    53.47  1:21.50  1:50.45                                    
  5 Sagasta, Lindsey M  SO Colgate-AD           1:50.56    1:50.57         13.5
     r:+0.74  25.78    53.79  1:21.94  1:50.57                                    
  5 Dixon, Lauren       FR BU Swimming-NE       1:50.98    1:50.57         13.5
     r:+0.71  25.80    53.93  1:22.29  1:50.57                                    
  7 Nuszkowski, Daniel  FR Army-MR              1:50.93    1:50.59         12  
     r:+0.71  26.07    54.45  1:22.93  1:50.59                                    
  8 Ford, Jessi L       FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.94    1:51.18         11  
     r:+1.02  26.43    55.17  1:23.21  1:51.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Savage, Alexsa P    JR BU Swimming-NE       1:52.03    1:50.55          9  
     r:+0.78  25.57    53.63  1:22.07  1:50.55                                    
 10 McGoff, Rachel A    FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:51.43    1:50.82          7  
     r:+0.81  25.64    53.48  1:21.95  1:50.82                                    
 11 Marcheskie, Lyndse  SO Bucknell Univers-MA  1:52.52    1:51.07          6  
     r:+0.74  25.90    53.75  1:22.23  1:51.07                                    
 12 Cronin, Caitlin     SR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:51.20    1:51.51          5  
     r:+0.77  25.16    53.07  1:22.25  1:51.51                                    
 13 Morrell, Olivia J   FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.29    1:52.05          4  
     r:+0.73  25.65    53.93  1:23.14  1:52.05                                    
 14 Keelan, Brianna     JR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:52.23    1:52.09          3  
     r:+0.73  25.50    53.45  1:22.44  1:52.09                                    
 15 Cheng, Kendra M     SR BU Swimming-NE       1:52.49    1:52.19          2  
     r:+0.75  26.14    54.60  1:23.44  1:52.19                                    
 16 Calderoni, Erin     JR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:52.39    1:52.37          1  
     r:+0.72  25.30    53.59  1:22.87  1:52.37                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Fitton, Hannah K    SR Colgate-AD           1:52.70                   
 18 Rogers, Shannon E   SO Army-MR              1:52.82                   
 19 Barta, Kristen A    JR Army-MR              1:52.89                   
 20 Wary, Sami L        JR Colgate-AD           1:53.27                   
 21 Bilunas, Brianna L  JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.28                   
 22 Pontecorvo, Kelly   SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.39                   
 23 Beale, Natalie L    SO Army-MR              1:53.49                   
 24 Grier, Megan A      FR Army-MR              1:53.67                   
 25 Hargrave, Sarah J   FR BU Swimming-NE       1:53.79                   
 26 Olivares, Isabella  FR BU Swimming-NE       1:54.20                   
 27 Nassif, Morgan E    SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.22                   
 28 Hamilton, Grace A   SR Army-MR              1:54.96                   
 29 Berry, Lauren       SR LAFA                 1:56.47                   
 30 Berizzi, Sam P      SR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:57.26                   
 31 Smith, Madi J       JR Lehigh-MA            1:57.40                   
 32 Johnson, Jacquelin  JR LAFA                 1:58.33                   
 33 Harrison, Colleen      Holy Cross-NE        1:58.86                   
 34 Floyd-Jones, Abby   SR LAFA                 1:59.05                   
 35 Tinker, Victoria    FR American-PV          1:59.72                   
 36 Olesnyckyj, Lesia   SO American-PV          1:59.75                   
 37 Kunow, Ashley       JR LAFA                 2:00.89                   
 38 Perry, Alicia M        Holy Cross-NE        2:00.90                   
 39 Hodes, Shoshana     FR LAFA                 2:02.05                   
 40 Rossi, Marissa      FR LAFA                 2:02.85                   
 41 Kowal, Jess A       FR American-PV          2:03.53                   
 42 Coleman, Kristie M     Holy Cross-NE        2:04.43                   
 43 Schulte, Mary Kate     Holy Cross-NE        2:06.43                   
 44 Berger, Allie       JR LAFA                 2:07.29                   
 45 Quinn, Shannon C       Holy Cross-NE        2:08.44                   
 46 Perry, Cassandra       Holy Cross-NE        2:09.83                   
 -- Schaefer, Kathryn   SR LAFA                     DQ                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:33.14  12/11/2009 Michael Phelps                             
      League: L 1:36.00  12/12/2013 Hugh Davison                               
        Meet: M 1:36.29   2/20/2009 Mac Anthony                                
                1:33.58  D1 A
                1:37.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duvall, Thomas J    SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:36.96    1:35.32LD1 B    20  
     r:+0.74  22.48    46.74  1:10.87  1:35.32                                    
  2 Mita, Riley N       JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:38.73    1:36.98 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.64  22.89    47.30  1:12.10  1:36.98                                    
  3 Puchi, Cole W       JR BU Swimming-NE       1:38.32    1:37.68 D1 B    16  
     r:+0.65  22.91    47.72  1:12.83  1:37.68                                    
  4 Szekely, Christoph  SO Army-MR              1:38.68    1:37.86 D1 B    15  
     r:+0.75  22.50    47.47  1:12.78  1:37.86                                    
  5 Vazquez, Andy       JR BU Swimming-NE       1:38.53    1:37.89 D1 B    14  
     r:+0.75  22.55    47.31  1:12.76  1:37.89                                    
  6 Bomberger, Dain A   JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:38.54    1:38.54         13  
     r:+0.70  22.88    48.57  1:13.52  1:38.54                                    
  7 Davison, Hugh M     SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:38.71    1:38.82         12  
     r:+0.65  22.85    48.41  1:13.67  1:38.82                                    
  8 Heinemann, Erik L   JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:39.20    1:39.04         11  
     r:+0.74  22.99    48.53  1:14.12  1:39.04                                    
B - Final
  9 McCall, Devin X     FR Army-MR              1:39.30    1:39.46          9  
     r:+0.68  23.23    48.86  1:14.37  1:39.46                                    
 10 Hadley, Matt J      SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:39.50    1:40.15          7  
     r:+0.75  23.37    48.82  1:14.83  1:40.15                                    
 11 Gonzalez, Rodrigo   JR BU Swimming-NE       1:41.06    1:40.34          6  
     r:+0.69  23.47    49.11  1:14.66  1:40.34                                    
 12 Woudenberg, Casey   JR Army-MR              1:40.45    1:40.42          5  
     r:+0.76  23.60    48.99  1:15.11  1:40.42                                    
 13 Sowell, Tyler W     JR Army-MR              1:39.94    1:40.63          4  
     r:+0.65  24.03    50.15  1:15.43  1:40.63                                    
 14 White, Justin R     FR Lehigh-MA            1:41.28    1:40.69          3  
     r:+0.85  23.84    49.35  1:15.25  1:40.69                                    
 15 Ruckman, Dan B      SR Army-MR              1:41.31    1:40.79          2  
     r:+0.77  23.90    49.47  1:15.16  1:40.79                                    
 16 Dunbar, Owen I      JR Lehigh-MA            1:41.60    1:41.54          1  
     r:+0.75  23.78    49.73  1:15.75  1:41.54                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Lowery, Rob         SO LAFA                 1:41.93                   
 18 Sherwood, Eric A    JR Lehigh-MA            1:42.35                   
 19 Chrzanowski, Matt   SR Lehigh-MA            1:42.50                   
 20 Gak, Milos M        SO Colgate-AD           1:42.55                   
 21 Wallace, Danny P    SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:42.90                   
 22 Kersjes, Paul M     SO Colgate-AD           1:42.96                   
 23 Phillips, Brian D   SO Bucknell Univers-MA  1:43.89                   
 24 Freeman, Denver D   FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:44.02                   
 25 Wilkins, Dominic R  FR Colgate-AD           1:44.48                   
 26 Hacker, Andrew L    SO Colgate-AD           1:44.52                   
 27 Weber, Riley P      SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:45.00                   
 28 Gill, Adam          SR LAFA                 1:45.41                   
 29 Walker, Robert      JR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:45.69                   
 30 Christensen, Carte  SO Colgate-AD           1:45.93                   
 31 Hall, Dylan E       JR American-PV          1:46.01                   
 32 Broccard, Sacha     SR LAFA                 1:46.20                   
 33 Mullany, Dave W        Holy Cross-NE        1:46.75                   
 34 Mazen, Andrew S     JR Colgate-AD           1:46.97                   
 35 Bradley, Scott      SO LAFA                 1:47.09                   
 36 Schappert, Stephen  SR LAFA                 1:47.20                   
 37 St. Vincent, Tom    SO LAFA                 1:47.37                   
 38 Young, Alex E          Holy Cross-NE        1:48.20                   
 39 Cietek, Zachary M      Holy Cross-NE        1:48.50                   
 40 Zenere, Giorgio     SO American-PV          1:48.95                   
 41 Zajic, Ben          JR LAFA                 1:49.40                   
 42 Kearns, Max M          Holy Cross-NE        1:50.17                   
 43 McFarland, Carter   SO Loyola (Md)-MD       1:50.27                   
 44 Anderson, Martin    SR LAFA                 1:50.32                   
 45 Olivieri, Andrew D     Holy Cross-NE        1:51.13                   
 46 Keene, James A      SR American-PV          1:53.39                   
 47 Chelmow, Ben           Holy Cross-NE        1:53.94                   
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:01.47   2/17/2012 Laura Gorinski                             
      League: L 1:00.72   12/8/2011 Laura Gorinski                             
        Meet: M 1:01.23   2/20/2009 Dory Isaacs, Emily Murphy                  
                  59.19  D1 A
                1:02.49  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillcrist, Hanna T  FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:03.49    1:02.92         20  
     r:+0.74  29.53  1:02.92                                                      
  2 Bradford, Ellen M   SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:04.24    1:03.75         17  
     r:+0.69  30.10  1:03.75                                                      
  3 Henderson, Ashley   SO Bucknell Univers-MA  1:04.25    1:04.21         16  
     r:+0.84  30.33  1:04.21                                                      
  4 Mulligan, Tara A    FR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:04.75    1:04.95         15  
     r:+0.70  29.90  1:04.95                                                      
  5 Hanson, Diana B     FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:05.08    1:05.38         14  
     r:+0.77  30.72  1:05.38                                                      
  6 Borras, Celeste L   SO American-PV          1:05.13    1:05.50         13  
     r:+0.78  30.50  1:05.50                                                      
  7 Randolph, Colleen   SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:05.10    1:05.59         12  
     r:+0.66  30.97  1:05.59                                                      
  8 Doan, Kristine H    SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:05.33    1:05.74         11  
     r:+0.73  31.01  1:05.74                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ferrara, Karla      SO BU Swimming-NE       1:05.43    1:04.70          9  
     r:+0.75  30.45  1:04.70                                                      
 10 Feeney, Melissa S   SO Lehigh-MA            1:05.48    1:04.87          7  
     r:+0.77  30.02  1:04.87                                                      
 11 Kenyon, Courtney K  FR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:06.39    1:05.85          6  
     r:+0.85  30.94  1:05.85                                                      
 12 Weyand, Kimberly N  SR Lehigh-MA            1:06.18    1:05.89          5  
     r:+0.80  30.89  1:05.89                                                      
 13 Egan, Cara          SO Loyola (Md)-MD       1:06.19    1:06.11          4  
     r:+0.84  30.65  1:06.11                                                      
 14 Harpur, Tess E      SO BU Swimming-NE       1:05.78    1:06.14          3  
     r:+0.67  30.86  1:06.14                                                      
 15 Gautieri, Gina M    JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:06.16    1:06.43          2  
     r:+0.74  31.47  1:06.43                                                      
 16 Fishbein, Talia M   FR Colgate-AD           1:06.33    1:06.54          1  
     r:+0.79  30.57  1:06.54                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Yaszemski, Stephan  SR Lehigh-MA            1:06.76                   
 18 Desh, Courtney A    SO Lehigh-MA            1:07.06                   
 19 Allen, Sam M        JR Army-MR              1:07.11                   
 20 Hynes, Sam J        FR Colgate-AD           1:07.15                   
 21 Follman, Ali L      SO American-PV          1:07.20                   
 22 Danchak, Alexis L   FR American-PV          1:07.40                   
 23 Staib, Noelle       SR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:07.58                   
 24 Zucco, Rachel       JR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:07.63                   
 25 Fabrizio, Jessica   SO Army-MR              1:07.69                   
 25 Kirby, Cammie T     SO Colgate-AD           1:07.69                   
 27 Pires, Abby R       SO Lehigh-MA            1:08.08                   
 27 Campo, Rebekah A    SO Lehigh-MA            1:08.08                   
 29 Lattimer, Meg E     JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:08.13                   
 30 Chenet, Courtney    SR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:08.25                   
 31 Parish, Andi        JR LAFA                 1:08.51                   
 32 Barr, Tenley N      JR Colgate-AD           1:08.64                   
 33 DeFloria, Gina D       Holy Cross-NE        1:11.63                   
 34 Gilbert, Jennifer      Holy Cross-NE        1:14.09                   
 35 Nash, Jenn A           Holy Cross-NE        1:14.10                   
 36 McGowan, Eileen        Holy Cross-NE        1:14.40                   
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 52.88  12/12/2013 Sean Murphy                                  
      League: L 52.88  12/12/2013 Sean Murphy                                  
        Meet: M 52.96   2/21/2014 Sean C Murphy, U.S. Navy                     
                52.54  D1 A
                55.39  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Sean C      SR U.S. Navy-MD           52.96      52.92MD1 B    20  
     r:+0.69  24.96    52.92                                                      
  2 Dickey, Austin B    FR BU Swimming-NE         55.83      54.30 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.73  25.68    54.30                                                      
  3 Hoffer, Luke M      SR U.S. Navy-MD           55.01      54.80 D1 B    16  
     r:+0.82  26.01    54.80                                                      
  4 Grewal, Greg        SO LAFA                   55.00      54.85 D1 B    15  
     r:+0.72  25.71    54.85                                                      
  5 Grove, Ben T        SR U.S. Navy-MD           55.18      54.94 D1 B    14  
     r:+0.73  25.24    54.94                                                      
  6 Seketa, Ben D       JR Bucknell Univers-MA    55.52      55.55         13  
     r:+0.70  25.94    55.55                                                      
  7 Caballero, Mario    JR BU Swimming-NE         55.93      55.75         12  
     r:+0.83  26.40    55.75                                                      
  8 Kanzari, Colin J    SO Army-MR                56.12      56.12         11  
     r:+0.67  26.31    56.12                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hart, Dion          JR Army-MR                57.92      56.20          9  
     r:+0.59  25.35    56.20                                                      
 10 Chung, Joon         JR Army-MR                56.87      56.30          7  
     r:+0.73  26.80    56.30                                                      
 11 Treiberg, Nick P    SO Army-MR                57.21      56.53          6  
     r:+0.72  26.35    56.53                                                      
 12 Guinther, Andrew F  JR BU Swimming-NE         56.31      56.60          5  
     r:+0.71  26.59    56.60                                                      
 13 Hon, Curtis         SR BU Swimming-NE         57.38      56.66          4  
     r:+0.62  26.35    56.66                                                      
 14 Taffet, Charlie D   JR American-PV            57.21      57.29          3  
     r:+0.68  26.89    57.29                                                      
 15 Perley, Tim J       JR Bucknell Univers-MA    57.36      57.79          2  
     r:+0.74  26.94    57.79                                                      
 16 Maholage, Dale J    FR Loyola (Md)-MD         57.49      57.90          1  
     r:+0.67  26.65    57.90                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Quay, Ben C         SR Army-MR                57.93                   
 18 Smith, Tavy O       SR Colgate-AD             58.00                   
 19 Francis, Dan X      SR American-PV            58.14                   
 20 Huntley, Kevin M    FR Lehigh-MA              58.22                   
 21 Piombino, Phil B    JR American-PV            58.25                   
 22 Cackovic, Connor P  JR Lehigh-MA              58.27                   
 23 Hilton, Mark A      FR Colgate-AD             58.48                   
 24 Bowden, Daniel B    JR U.S. Navy-MD           58.79                   
 25 Higgins, Andrew J      Holy Cross-NE          58.93                   
 26 Brekke, Haakon      JR Colgate-AD             59.18                   
 27 Swain, Jack G          Holy Cross-NE          59.28                   
 28 Lambert, Russell    FR LAFA                   59.54                   
 29 Woods, David        JR LAFA                   59.69                   
 30 Hunter, Nigel       SO Loyola (Md)-MD       1:00.10                   
 31 Eller, Zachary      SR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:00.17                   
 32 Norfolk, Jacob      SR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:00.34                   
 32 Witmer, Nate        JR LAFA                 1:00.34                   
 34 Sullivan, Danny     SO Loyola (Md)-MD       1:00.94                   
 35 Jackson, Jakobi     SO American-PV          1:01.01                   
 36 Brice, Julien       SR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:01.34                   
 37 Gordon, Ryan        SR Loyola (Md)-MD       1:03.22                   
 38 McLaughlin, Jacob      Holy Cross-NE        1:05.69                   
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 51.70    3/5/2011 Elizabeth Pelton                             
      League: L 54.27  11/23/2013 Emma Levendoski                              
        Meet: M 54.42   2/21/2014 Emma K Levendoski, Bucknell Univers          
                51.97  D1 A
                55.09  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Levendoski, Emma K  SO Bucknell Univers-MA    54.42      54.15LD1 B    20  
     r:+0.56  26.05    54.15                                                      
  2 Brooks, Anna C      FR U.S. Navy-MD           55.48      54.87 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.58  26.89    54.87                                                      
  3 Baguley, Lauren T   SR U.S. Navy-MD           55.75      55.26         16  
     r:+0.60  26.76    55.26                                                      
  4 Perry, Rachel A     FR Bucknell Univers-MA    55.38      55.65         15  
     r:+0.61  26.93    55.65                                                      
  5 Hamilton, Kelly N   FR Army-MR                55.87      56.24         14  
     r:+0.58  27.05    56.24                                                      
  6 Cohara, Morgan L    SO Colgate-AD             55.93      56.25         13  
     r:+0.63  27.80    56.25                                                      
  7 Beale, Natalie L    SO Army-MR                56.77      56.30         12  
     r:+0.69  27.43    56.30                                                      
  8 Leung, Alissa L     JR Lehigh-MA              56.06      56.73         11  
     r:+0.56  27.26    56.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Grace, Courtney A   JR BU Swimming-NE         57.19      56.55          9  
     r:+0.59  27.19    56.55                                                      
 10 Macfarlane, Zoe C   SO U.S. Navy-MD           57.22      57.41          7  
     r:+0.72  28.00    57.41                                                      
 11 Wilde, Christy K    FR BU Swimming-NE         57.82      57.49          6  
     r:+0.59  27.72    57.49                                                      
 12 Mckenna, Lizzie     SO Loyola (Md)-MD         56.96      57.50          5  
     r:+0.60  27.56    57.50                                                      
 13 Brennan, Jen A      SR Bucknell Univers-MA    57.24      57.53          4  
     r:+0.63  27.83    57.53                                                      
 14 Watson, Caylee      FR American-PV            57.66      57.62          3  
     r:+0.58  28.13    57.62                                                      
 15 Shroyer, Meghan M   JR Colgate-AD             57.60      57.70          2  
     r:+0.58  27.91    57.70                                                      
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   FR Loyola (Md)-MD         57.99      58.29          1  
     r:+0.64  28.03    58.29                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Dramis, Kelsey      SO Loyola (Md)-MD         58.19                   
 18 McNeary, Keeli J    JR Army-MR                58.33                   
 19 Olivares, Isabella  FR BU Swimming-NE         58.70                   
 20 Wood, Paris M       SO American-PV            59.05                   
 21 Cavano, Jules L     FR American-PV            59.63                   
 22 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M  FR Lehigh-MA              59.67                   
 23 Wons, Olivia B      FR American-PV            59.97                   
 24 Floyd-Jones, Abby   SR LAFA                 1:00.08                   
 25 Guro, Meridith      FR LAFA                 1:00.13                   
 26 Brady, Megan        SO Loyola (Md)-MD       1:00.26                   
 27 Durkan, Kate        SR LAFA                 1:00.30                   
 28 Mentyka, Lena A     SO American-PV          1:00.67                   
 29 Vonheeringen, Juli  SR American-PV          1:00.83                   
 30 Richter, Kaitlin A  SO Loyola (Md)-MD       1:00.96                   
 31 Grady, Caitlin M    FR Lehigh-MA            1:01.09                   
 32 Pahmer, Sidney      JR LAFA                 1:01.95                   
 33 Jacob, Kaitlin M       Holy Cross-NE        1:02.04                   
 34 Lasche, Olivia G    SO American-PV          1:02.45                   
 35 Cashman, Jessie M      Holy Cross-NE        1:02.48                   
 36 O'Brien, Claire E      Holy Cross-NE        1:03.84                   
 37 Poremba, Kelsey        Holy Cross-NE        1:04.10                   
 38 Quinn, Shannon C       Holy Cross-NE        1:08.11                   
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 46.54  12/10/2011 Michael Phelps                               
      League: L 48.04   2/21/2014 Joseph N Lane, U.S. Navy                     
        Meet: M 48.04   2/21/2014 Joseph N Lane, U.S. Navy                     
                45.87  D1 A
                48.49  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lane, Joseph N      FR U.S. Navy-MD           48.04      48.01LD1 B    20  
     r:+0.71  23.32    48.01                                                      
  2 Walsh, Brendan T    JR U.S. Navy-MD           48.12      48.32 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.53  22.70    48.32                                                      
  3 Stuewe, Connor R    JR BU Swimming-NE         48.23      48.98         16  
     r:+0.51  23.22    48.98                                                      
  4 Lee, Mun Hon        SO BU Swimming-NE         49.33      49.43         15  
     r:+0.48  24.25    49.43                                                      
  5 Campbell, Conor P   SR U.S. Navy-MD           50.14      49.82         14  
     r:+0.60  24.39    49.82                                                      
  6 Yacynych, Kenny J   SR Army-MR                50.08      50.39         13  
     r:+0.67  24.29    50.39                                                      
  7 Panaccione, Bryan   FR Army-MR                50.48      50.81         12  
     r:+0.55  24.49    50.81                                                      
  8 Bach, Ryan T        JR BU Swimming-NE         50.12      51.18         11  
     r:+0.59  24.63    51.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ballance, Bobby L   SR American-PV            50.82      50.23          9  
     r:+0.57  24.42    50.23                                                      
 10 Cairns, Des R       SO Colgate-AD             50.54      50.33          7  
     r:+0.56  24.00    50.33                                                      
 11 Volaski, Harrison   JR American-PV            50.69      50.45          6  
     r:+0.58  24.60    50.45                                                      
 12 Wurm, Matt V        SR American-PV            50.70      50.58          5  
     r:+0.63  24.55    50.58                                                      
 13 Robinson, Jack J    FR Bucknell Univers-MA    50.48      50.96          4  
     r:+0.59  24.66    50.96                                                      
 14 Newbold, Evan       JR LAFA                   51.16      51.37          3  
     r:+0.56  24.97    51.37                                                      
 15 Kendig, Marty P     JR Lehigh-MA              51.54      51.58          2  
     r:+0.55  24.87    51.58                                                      
 16 Brant, Sean P       JR Lehigh-MA              51.58      51.70          1  
     r:+0.63  25.29    51.70                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Marberry, Wes P     SO Bucknell Univers-MA    51.84                   
 18 O'Hara, Aidan C     FR Loyola (Md)-MD         51.85                   
 19 Korth, Kilian R     FR American-PV            51.87                   
 20 Carducci, Matt F    SO Lehigh-MA              52.29                   
 21 Yburan, Jan            Holy Cross-NE          52.72                   
 22 Wright, Tyler M        Holy Cross-NE          52.86                   
 23 Hall, Dylan E       JR American-PV            53.01                   
 24 Graham, Danny J     SO Colgate-AD             53.12                   
 25 Horigan, Thomas T      Holy Cross-NE          57.48                   
 26 Willis, Jamal E     FR Lehigh-MA              57.96                   
 27 Bates, Matt C          Holy Cross-NE          59.77                   
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyle, Tara N       JR Bucknell Univers-MA   252.50     276.90         20  
  2 Molchany, Tori W    JR Bucknell Univers-MA   244.40     267.10         17  
  3 Glincman, Chelsea   SR BU Swimming-NE        241.45     265.45         16  
  4 Jesse, Julie A      SO U.S. Navy-MD          237.55     250.05         15  
  5 Ullman, Danielle    SR Army-MR               239.70     241.30         14  
  6 Saitta, Emily M     SO U.S. Navy-MD          235.80     238.95         13  
  7 Roebelen, Kalli     FR BU Swimming-NE        228.20     238.65         12  
  8 Parker, Melissa D   JR American-PV           248.05     236.40         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Snyder, Rita I      SR Army-MR               221.70                     9  
 10 Mixa, Elle          SR Loyola (Md)-MD        219.35                     7  
 11 Hetherington, Kati  JR Bucknell Univers-MA   217.25                     6  
 12 Davis, Breawna S    SR Army-MR               212.65                     5  
 13 Arturi, Victoria    SR Loyola (Md)-MD        211.80                     4  
 14 Zerphy, Amanda C    FR U.S. Navy-MD          208.75                     3  
 15 Churchill, Maggie   JR Army-MR               206.75                     2  
 16 Russack, Chloe         Colgate-AD            202.00                     1  
 17 Schlein, Kelsey     FR Loyola (Md)-MD        193.40                   
 18 McKinstry, Katie C  FR BU Swimming-NE        190.15                   
 19 Anderson, Austin A  FR Colgate-AD            170.15                   
 20 Corman, Kate        FR American-PV           158.05                   
 21 LiCalzi, Alicia R      Holy Cross-NE         156.55                   
 22 Baylor, Jessica     SO LAFA                  111.50                   
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 3:41.50    3/4/2011 NBAC                                       
      League: L 3:39.23   2/19/2009 Colgate                                    
        Meet: M 3:39.23   2/19/2009 Colgate                                    
                3:34.65  D1 A
                3:36.46  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:42.13    3:43.24         40  
     1) Baguley, Lauren T SR            2) r:0.19 Gillcrist, Hanna FR     
     3) r:0.31 Vaughn, Rheanna SR       4) r:0.16 Thompson, Maddie SO     
     r:+0.61  26.94    55.84  1:24.77  1:58.66  2:24.00  2:53.52  3:16.93  3:43.24
  2 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'               3:54.09    3:44.77         34  
     1) Hamilton, Grace A SR            2) r:0.24 Barta, Kristen JR       
     3) r:0.31 Bullard, Ariana FR       4) r:0.25 Mucciarone, Molly SO    
     r:+0.58  27.23    56.08  1:26.12  2:00.68  2:25.41  2:54.44  3:18.14  3:44.77
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 3:49.49    3:45.33         32  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K SO           2) r:0.28 Henderson, Ashley SO    
     3) r:0.08 Purdy, Kristen SR        4) r:0.39 Perry, Lauren JR        
     r:+0.59  26.65    54.88  1:24.47  1:58.62  2:24.45  2:54.99  3:18.91  3:45.33
  4 Boston University-NE  'A'                   3:53.36    3:46.72         30  
     1) Cheng, Kendra M SR              2) r:0.30 Ferrara, Karla SO       
     3) r:0.17 Simpson, Cece SO         4) r:0.43 Savage, Alexsa JR       
     r:+0.57  27.36    56.26  1:26.78  2:00.99  2:26.56  2:56.03  3:20.08  3:46.72
  5 Colgate University-AD  'A'                  3:55.98    3:48.20         28  
     1) Cohara, Morgan L SO             2) r:0.17 Kirby, Cammie SO        
     3) r:0.39 Shroyer, Meghan JR       4) r:0.32 Wary, Sami JR           
     r:+0.66  27.87    56.43  1:26.14  2:00.23  2:26.66  2:58.00  3:21.87  3:48.20
  6 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                   3:53.85    3:50.67         26  
     1) Leung, Alissa L JR              2) r:0.49 Feeney, Melissa SO      
     3) r:0.37 Samuels, Mary JR         4) r:0.24 Ruffing, Kaitlyn FR     
     r:+0.58  27.68    56.87  1:27.08  2:02.54  2:28.50  2:59.76  3:23.48  3:50.67
  7 Loyola University-MD  'A'                   3:53.91    3:50.70         24  
     1) Mckenna, Lizzie SO              2) r:0.22 Mulligan, Tara FR       
     3) r:0.29 Shea, Erin SR            4) r:0.21 Cronin, Caitlin SR      
     r:+0.62  27.61    56.96  1:27.22  2:02.52  2:28.41  2:59.68  3:23.62  3:50.70
  8 American University-PV  'A'                 4:00.80    3:54.39         22  
     1) Wood, Paris M SO                2) r:0.31 Borras, Celeste SO      
     3) r:0.05 Watson, Caylee FR        4) r:0.55 Colasurdo, Alyssa FR    
     r:+0.60  27.86    58.10  1:28.60  2:04.38  2:30.15  3:01.01  3:26.56  3:54.39
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                     3:59.88    3:59.58         18  
     1) Floyd-Jones, Abby SR            2) r:0.33 Kuntz, Jane JR          
     3) r:0.24 Andrews, Jackie SO       4) r:0.20 Schaefer, Kathryn SR    
     r:+0.66  29.03  1:00.39  1:31.61  2:07.61  2:34.24  3:05.33  3:30.48  3:59.58
 10 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'          4:07.09    4:09.47         14  
     1) Jacob, Kaitlin M                2) r:0.42 DeFloria, Gina          
     3) r:0.13 Perry, Alicia            4) r:0.19 Harrison, Colleen       
     r:+0.65  29.92  1:03.01  1:36.50  2:14.96  2:42.09  3:14.86  3:40.18  4:09.47
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 3:13.27   2/14/2012 Navy                                       
      League: L 3:13.27   2/24/2012 Navy                                       
        Meet: M 3:13.59   2/16/2012 Navy                                       
                3:10.26  D1 A
                3:12.00  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:20.69    3:10.94PD1 B    40  
     1) Lane, Joseph N FR               2) r:0.08 Murphy, Sean SR         
     3) r:0.15 Debaugh, Jonathan SO     4) r:0.26 Bomberger, Dain JR      
     r:+0.63  23.22    48.10  1:11.95  1:40.10  2:01.84  2:27.45  2:47.53  3:10.94
  2 Boston University-NE  'A'                   3:18.29    3:13.87         34  
     1) Stuewe, Connor R JR             2) r:0.37 Dickey, Austin FR       
     3) r:0.16 Bach, Ryan JR            4) r:0.24 Puchi, Cole JR          
     r:+0.53  23.57    48.12  1:12.97  1:41.92  2:03.62  2:29.88  2:50.61  3:13.87
  3 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'               3:23.46    3:17.81         32  
     1) Mo, Samuel SO                   2) r:0.22 Kanzari, Colin SO       
     3) r:0.18 Dustin, Michael JR       4) r:0.12 Viana, Will JR          
     r:+0.24  23.78    50.12  1:15.40  1:45.30  2:06.87  2:32.62  2:53.71  3:17.81
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 3:22.23    3:18.96         30  
     1) Robinson, Jack J FR             2) r:0.38 Seketa, Ben JR          
     3) r:0.31 Nicholson, Mike SR       4) r:0.34 Heinemann, Erik JR      
     r:+0.59  24.47    50.79  1:16.33  1:46.18  2:08.48  2:34.35  2:55.43  3:18.96
  5 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                     3:26.02    3:21.84         28  
     1) Newbold, Evan JR                2) r:0.25 Grewal, Greg SO         
     3) r:0.32 Wickwire, Chris SO       4) r:0.66 Lowery, Rob SO          
     r:+0.54  25.34    51.86  1:17.25  1:46.61  2:09.15  2:36.12  2:57.53  3:21.84
  6 Colgate University-AD  'A'                  3:36.33    3:22.43         26  
     1) Cairns, Des R SO                2) r:0.26 Smith, Tavy SR          
     3) r:0.36 Graham, Danny SO         4) r:0.13 Hacker, Andrew SO       
     r:+0.57  23.57    49.50  1:15.72  1:46.63  2:09.65  2:37.35  2:58.87  3:22.43
  7 American University-PV  'A'                 3:29.80    3:23.41         24  
     1) Volaski, Harrison A JR          2) r:0.30 Taffet, Charlie JR      
     3) r:0.46 Ballance, Bobby SR       4) r:0.22 Wurm, Matt SR           
     r:+0.55  24.69    51.05  1:17.59  1:47.65  2:10.17  2:37.06  2:59.07  3:23.41
  8 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                   3:25.68    3:24.80         22  
     1) Kendig, Marty P JR              2) r:0.15 Huntley, Kevin FR       
     3) r:0.38 Hoke, Chris SR           4) r:0.22 Willis, Jamal FR        
     r:+0.58  24.94    51.71  1:18.44  1:48.97  2:11.72  2:38.67  3:00.27  3:24.80
  9 Loyola University-MD  'A'                   3:29.00    3:28.60         18  
     1) O'Hara, Aidan C FR              2) r:0.28 Maholage, Dale FR       
     3) r:0.47 Brice, Julien SR         4) r:0.17 Kopunek, Ruslan JR      
     r:+0.59  25.36    52.58  1:18.91  1:49.87  2:13.64  2:43.01  3:04.24  3:28.60
 10 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'          3:34.39    3:30.34         14  
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) r:0.24 Higgins, Andrew         
     3) r:0.44 Wright, Tyler            4) r:0.35 Mullany, Dave           
     r:+0.52  24.86    52.38  1:19.23  1:50.16  2:13.92  2:41.51  3:04.84  3:30.34
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                  525   2. Bucknell University                 431
  3. Boston University                 385.5   4. U.S. Military Academy               365
  5. Colgate University                227.5   6. Lehigh University                   212
  7. Loyola University                   176   8. American University                 126
  9. Lafayette Swimming                   89  10. Holy Cross, College of the           60