Patriot League Championship Day Two Results

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/17/2012 09:31 PM
          2012 Patriot League Championships - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:41.12   2/20/2009                                            
                         Walker,Murphy,McGraw,Bottger                      
      League:   1:41.12   2/20/2009 , Colgate Univ                             
                         Walker,Murphy,McGraw,Bottger                      
        Pool:   1:42.21   2/19/2010 , Navy                                     
                         Darmody, Gorinski, Paruso, Dinh                   
                1:36.68  "A"
                1:42.70  "B"
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:42.18 "B"    
     1) Kosaka, Olivia N SO             2) Gorinski, Laura M JR           
     3) Paruso, Toni A JR               4) Darmody, Kellie A JR           
       26.36    54.58  1:18.86  1:42.18                                    
  2 Colgate University-AD  'A'                                  1:44.92        
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C JR              2) Murray, Becca JR               
     3) Marynowski, Ryan M JR           4) Wary, Samantha L FR            
       26.47    56.17  1:21.71  1:44.92                                    
  3 Lafayette College-MA  'A'                                   1:46.09        
     1) Brannick, Alex SR               2) Purdy, Dana R JR               
     3) Kaveney, Meg E FR               4) Theriault, Kelsey E JR         
       26.42    56.83  1:22.14  1:46.09                                    
  4 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                               1:46.18        
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) Tran, Alyssa J JR              
     3) Brink, Paige D SR               4) Wallerstein, Julie N SO        
       27.39    57.71  1:22.48  1:46.18                                    
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:46.85        
     1) Brennan, Jen A SO               2) Norton, Emily A FR             
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn M SR           4) Wright, Emily SO               
       26.73    57.44  1:23.34  1:46.85                                    
  6 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                   1:47.47        
     1) Leung, Alissa L FR              2) DiDonato, Emily M JR           
     3) Smalley, Brooke N JR            4) Wise, Taylor K FR              
       26.86    57.24  1:23.25  1:47.47                                    
  7 American University-PV  'A'                                 1:48.05        
     1) Shetter, Ellie M SR             2) Ibrahim, Grace J FR            
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L FR          4) Breen, Leah F SR               
       27.49    58.23  1:24.43  1:48.05                                    
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:55.15        
     1) Marrkand, Megan SO              2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J JR       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K SR               4) Schulte, Mary Kate             
       29.72  1:02.21  1:29.76  1:55.15                                    
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:29.11   2/20/2009                                            
                         Hetzner,Molina,Meyer, Oldenkamp                   
      League:   1:29.11   2/20/2009 , Navy                                     
                         Hetzner,Molina,Meyer,Oldenkamp                    
        Pool:   1:31.14   2/24/2006 , Navy                                     
                         Mukri, Molina, Linn, Smutz                        
                1:25.40  "A"
                1:29.94  "B"
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:28.60 "B"    
     1) Trotter, Gage G SO              2) Murphy, Sean SO                
     3) Dukleth, Steve P SR             4) Ingold, Zach R SO              
       22.47    47.63  1:08.94  1:28.60                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:31.40        
     1) Harris, Taylor S SR             2) Treat, Christian A JR          
     3) Reitz, Trevor J SO              4) Sokolosky, Eric A SR           
       23.13    48.62  1:11.29  1:31.40                                    
  3 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                               1:31.71        
     1) Yacynych, Kenny J SO            2) Chung, Joon M FR               
     3) Andrews, Ayman C JR             4) Foky, Daniel L JR              
       24.02    50.14  1:11.60  1:31.71                                    
  4 American University-PV  'A'                                 1:32.57        
     1) Ballance, Bobby L SO            2) Ong, Ming-yang JR              
     3) Feasley, Robert A SR            4) Wurm, Matt V SO                
       23.75    49.54  1:11.83  1:32.57                                    
  5 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                   1:32.61        
     1) Brant, Sean P FR                2) Lorentzen, Jack D FR           
     3) Jennings, Kyle R JR             4) Hoke, Chris H SO               
       24.85    50.75  1:12.79  1:32.61                                    
  6 Colgate University-AD  'A'                                  1:33.52        
     1) Sweeney, Dan J JR               2) Perley, Teddy P SR             
     3) Hadjipateras, Costas N SR       4) Ellis, Sam W SO                
       23.79    50.01  1:12.84  1:33.52                                    
  7 Lafayette College-MA  'A'                                   1:34.29        
     1) Newbold, Evan J FR              2) Schutz, Cory W SR              
     3) Hitchings, Josh W SO            4) Black, Michael J SR            
       24.46    49.74  1:12.99  1:34.29                                    
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:38.83        
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) Power, Brian F JR              
     3) Brower, Michael R FR            4) Vatalaro, John P JR            
       25.58    52.44  1:16.33  1:38.83                                    
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:15.63   2/20/2009 Caren Guyett, Colgate                      
      League:   4:15.63   2/20/2009 Caren Guyett, Colgate                      
        Pool:   4:00.66   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, NBAC                           
                4:05.65  "A"
                4:19.69  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Derlath, Erica A          SR Colgate-AD           4:18.63    4:17.42 "B"    
       27.67    58.55  1:30.87  2:02.71  2:40.64  3:18.40  3:48.43  4:17.42
  2 Koziol, Stephanie M       FR Bucknell-MA          4:27.31    4:25.17        
       28.30  1:00.32  1:33.87  2:06.04  2:44.35  3:24.14  3:54.97  4:25.17
  3 Porcellio, Liz R          JR Bucknell-MA          4:27.61    4:25.63        
       28.61  1:01.37  1:36.60  2:11.48  2:48.69  3:25.51  3:55.90  4:25.63
  4 Randolph, Colleen E       SO U.S. Navy-MD         4:28.80    4:28.45        
       28.26  1:01.02  1:36.78  2:11.75  2:48.93  3:26.73  3:58.13  4:28.45
  5 Lockard, Melanie P        SO Colgate-AD           4:29.60    4:29.43        
       29.37  1:02.60  1:37.24  2:11.03  2:50.74  3:30.10  4:00.17  4:29.43
  6 Allen, Sam M              FR Army-MR              4:33.70    4:30.44        
       28.41  1:00.86  1:35.34  2:09.19  2:47.62  3:26.65  3:59.45  4:30.44
  7 Besman, Melissa L         SO Bucknell-MA          4:31.42    4:30.93        
       29.05  1:01.34  1:37.84  2:12.81  2:51.70  3:30.99  4:01.82  4:30.93
  8 Jones, Katherine L        SR U.S. Navy-MD         4:32.21    4:33.56        
       28.46  1:00.51  1:36.17  2:11.51  2:51.42  3:32.34  4:03.51  4:33.56
B - Final
  9 Bayer, Meredith M         SO Lehigh-MA            4:35.49    4:31.32        
       28.58  1:01.26  1:35.98  2:10.50  2:49.73  3:29.66  4:00.82  4:31.32
 10 Brown, Audrey K           FR Army-MR              4:37.95    4:33.96        
       29.14  1:02.40  1:38.78  2:13.05  2:52.33  3:32.17  4:03.68  4:33.96
 11 Brown, Christina R        JR Lafayette-MA         4:35.88    4:35.51        
       29.05  1:02.05  1:37.20  2:11.83  2:52.62  3:33.34  4:04.95  4:35.51
 12 Griest, Anna F            JR Bucknell-MA          4:35.95    4:35.61        
       30.04  1:04.12  1:40.16  2:15.56  2:54.63  3:34.11  4:05.61  4:35.61
 13 Antilla, Josette P        FR Army-MR              4:37.98    4:36.11        
       29.33  1:03.25  1:39.48  2:15.07  2:54.83  3:34.62  4:06.03  4:36.11
 14 Purdy, Kristen L          SO Bucknell-MA          4:33.73    4:36.58        
       28.63  1:01.33  1:35.80  2:09.74  2:50.49  3:32.17  4:04.94  4:36.58
 15 Weyand, Kimberly N        FR Lehigh-MA            4:39.03    4:37.57        
       28.68  1:02.18  1:39.55  2:15.69  2:53.14  3:31.54  4:04.80  4:37.57
 16 Lattimer, Megan E         FR Bucknell-MA          4:40.35    4:43.40        
       30.11  1:06.22  1:42.74  2:18.90  2:58.45  3:38.35  4:11.53  4:43.40

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          SR Colgate-AD           4:24.81    4:18.63 q"B"   
       27.72    58.43  1:31.02  2:02.93  2:40.81  3:19.18  3:49.32  4:18.63
  2 Koziol, Stephanie M       FR Bucknell-MA          4:28.29    4:27.31 q      
       28.27  1:00.19  1:33.87  2:06.63  2:45.75  3:25.52  3:56.88  4:27.31
  3 Porcellio, Liz R          JR Bucknell-MA          4:28.33    4:27.61 q      
       28.58  1:01.46  1:37.08  2:12.60  2:49.66  3:26.51  3:57.48  4:27.61
  4 Randolph, Colleen E       SO U.S. Navy-MD         4:31.81    4:28.80 q      
       28.26  1:00.85  1:36.62  2:11.12  2:48.30  3:26.80  3:58.53  4:28.80
  5 Lockard, Melanie P        SO Colgate-AD           4:39.31    4:29.60 q      
       29.05  1:01.74  1:36.74  2:10.45  2:50.11  3:29.60  4:00.25  4:29.60
  6 Besman, Melissa L         SO Bucknell-MA          4:33.51    4:31.42 q      
       28.68  1:01.09  1:37.94  2:12.75  2:51.40  3:30.69  4:01.69  4:31.42
  7 Jones, Katherine L        SR U.S. Navy-MD         4:42.52    4:32.21 q      
       28.44    59.82  1:35.39  2:09.96  2:49.72  3:30.72  4:02.17  4:32.21
  8 Allen, Sam M              FR Army-MR              4:34.22    4:33.70 q      
       28.65  1:01.51  1:35.68  2:09.84  2:49.13  3:28.99  4:01.80  4:33.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purdy, Kristen L          SO Bucknell-MA          4:35.48    4:33.73 q      
       28.21  1:00.05  1:33.89  2:07.42  2:47.71  3:28.54  4:01.51  4:33.73
 10 Bayer, Meredith M         SO Lehigh-MA            4:48.12    4:35.49 q      
       28.75  1:01.91  1:37.05  2:11.97  2:52.43  3:32.95  4:05.09  4:35.49
 11 Brown, Christina R        JR Lafayette-MA         4:55.14    4:35.88 q      
       29.45  1:02.36  1:37.76  2:12.30  2:52.68  3:32.35  4:04.94  4:35.88
 12 Griest, Anna F            JR Bucknell-MA          4:45.46    4:35.95 q      
       30.50  1:04.83  1:41.00  2:16.27  2:55.17  3:34.76  4:05.94  4:35.95
 13 Brown, Audrey K           FR Army-MR              4:34.01    4:37.95 q      
       29.14  1:02.45  1:38.95  2:13.95  2:53.92  3:34.70  4:07.03  4:37.95
 14 Antilla, Josette P        FR Army-MR              4:41.80    4:37.98 q      
       30.39  1:04.65  1:41.24  2:17.19  2:56.55  3:35.40  4:06.80  4:37.98
 15 Weyand, Kimberly N        FR Lehigh-MA            4:43.61    4:39.03 q      
       28.73  1:02.54  1:38.89  2:14.74  2:53.13  3:32.02  4:05.63  4:39.03
 16 Lattimer, Megan E         FR Bucknell-MA          4:33.23    4:40.35 q      
       29.75  1:04.01  1:40.40  2:16.08  2:55.46  3:35.67  4:08.65  4:40.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caruso, Danielle L        JR Lehigh-MA            4:45.96    4:40.42        
       30.11  1:05.32  1:42.48  2:18.57  2:56.99  3:36.12  4:08.81  4:40.42
 18 Crispo, Miriam E          FR American-PV          4:42.33    4:40.46        
       29.84  1:03.04  1:39.51  2:15.62  2:55.75  3:36.92  4:08.97  4:40.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuntz, Jane T             FR Lafayette-MA              NT    4:41.30        
       28.55  1:01.86  1:38.25  2:13.93  2:53.22  3:34.05  4:08.34  4:41.30
 20 Desrosiers, Kristen E     JR Holy Cross-NE        4:40.33    4:41.99        
       29.26  1:02.59  1:37.39  2:12.57  2:53.66  3:36.50  4:09.76  4:41.99
 21 Rebelez, Kelsey L         FR Army-MR              4:42.80    4:43.41        
       30.34  1:04.31  1:41.13  2:16.84  2:57.39  3:38.42  4:11.44  4:43.41
 22 Gondolf, Molly A          SO Lafayette-MA         4:52.47    4:45.25        
       29.84  1:04.62  1:40.12  2:15.52  2:57.69  3:41.01  4:12.88  4:45.25
 23 Mihail, Renee M           FR Army-MR              4:47.30    4:48.49        
       31.00  1:06.11  1:43.13  2:19.24  3:00.90  3:42.32  4:15.77  4:48.49
 24 Bonisese, Tori L          SO Lafayette-MA              NT    4:53.59        
       29.22  1:02.41  1:40.51  2:17.35  3:01.38  3:44.71  4:19.15  4:53.59
 25 Kline, Kendra E           SR Holy Cross-NE        4:59.37    4:53.96        
       29.54  1:04.31  1:41.47  2:18.74  3:01.72  3:44.78  4:20.25  4:53.96
 26 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     JR Holy Cross-NE        4:52.32    4:54.27        
       30.92  1:06.99  1:45.80  2:24.18  3:04.76  3:46.46  4:20.78  4:54.27
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   3:51.24   2/20/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                          
      League:   3:51.24   2/20/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                          
        Pool:   3:39.01    3/5/2010 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:43.68  "A"
                3:54.86  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vagts, Justin W           JR U.S. Navy-MD         3:54.59    3:51.27 "B"    
       24.98    53.27  1:23.03  1:52.32  2:25.13  2:58.26  3:25.28  3:51.27
  2 Nicholson, Mike R         SO Bucknell-MA          3:53.96    3:55.92        
       25.09    52.91  1:22.61  1:52.00  2:24.61  2:57.93  3:26.81  3:55.92
  3 Stark, Joe A              JR U.S. Navy-MD         3:57.61    3:57.50        
       24.98    53.49  1:22.80  1:52.73  2:25.74  2:59.46  3:28.50  3:57.50
  4 Campbell, Conor P         SO U.S. Navy-MD         4:01.00    3:57.59        
       25.56    55.44  1:24.82  1:53.44  2:28.16  3:02.94  3:30.89  3:57.59
  5 Krause, Billy K           JR Bucknell-MA          3:58.75    3:58.43        
       25.21    53.76  1:22.87  1:52.20  2:27.67  3:03.24  3:31.47  3:58.43
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         FR Bucknell-MA          4:02.37    4:02.22        
       24.82    53.13  1:24.99  1:55.73  2:31.64  3:07.90  3:36.07  4:02.22
  7 Aboud, Alex T             JR Lehigh-MA            4:00.12    4:02.39        
       25.39    54.24  1:25.81  1:57.11  2:31.83  3:07.75  3:35.80  4:02.39
  8 Bennett, Danny D          FR Lehigh-MA            4:03.17    4:06.36        
       26.38    55.55  1:27.09  1:57.24  2:33.33  3:10.18  3:39.17  4:06.36
B - Final
  9 Powers, Casey D           SR Colgate-AD           4:04.65    4:02.46        
       26.19    55.32  1:26.49  1:57.49  2:32.76  3:07.83  3:35.88  4:02.46
 10 Healy, Trevor A           SR Colgate-AD           4:06.58    4:03.62        
       26.52    55.78  1:27.38  1:58.21  2:33.16  3:08.20  3:36.01  4:03.62
 11 Ramey, Matt J             SO Bucknell-MA          4:10.23    4:07.13        
       25.95    55.92  1:27.57  1:57.90  2:35.11  3:12.43  3:40.17  4:07.13
 12 Honig, Ross M             FR American-PV          4:08.30    4:08.29        
       26.83    57.14  1:28.84  1:59.82  2:36.50  3:12.70  3:40.75  4:08.29
 13 Beatty, George G          FR Bucknell-MA          4:09.76    4:08.52        
       26.77    56.87  1:29.63  2:01.87  2:37.31  3:13.26  3:41.55  4:08.52
 14 Cudahy, Sean Z            SO American-PV          4:09.02    4:09.27        
       27.14    58.22  1:30.26  2:02.15  2:35.94  3:10.61  3:39.97  4:09.27
 15 Bond, Kevin D             FR American-PV          4:10.50    4:10.56        
       26.48    56.41  1:29.96  2:02.53  2:36.54  3:11.86  3:41.75  4:10.56
 16 De Leon, Gonzalo          SR Bucknell-MA          4:10.96    4:12.07        
       25.46    55.09  1:25.11  1:54.86  2:32.28  3:10.84  3:41.50  4:12.07

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         SO Bucknell-MA          3:53.73    3:53.96 q"B"   
       25.15    53.12  1:23.04  1:52.60  2:25.23  2:58.32  3:26.62  3:53.96
  2 Vagts, Justin W           JR U.S. Navy-MD         4:04.64    3:54.59 q"B"   
       25.58    54.39  1:24.29  1:53.34  2:26.96  3:01.04  3:28.48  3:54.59
  3 Stark, Joe A              JR U.S. Navy-MD         4:05.11    3:57.61 q      
       24.87    53.44  1:23.16  1:52.96  2:26.30  3:00.08  3:28.98  3:57.61
  4 Krause, Billy K           JR Bucknell-MA          4:03.78    3:58.75 q      
       25.35    53.79  1:23.08  1:51.94  2:26.99  3:02.14  3:30.90  3:58.75
  5 Aboud, Alex T             JR Lehigh-MA            4:11.85    4:00.12 q      
       25.78    54.33  1:25.79  1:56.34  2:30.84  3:05.25  3:33.07  4:00.12
  6 Campbell, Conor P         SO U.S. Navy-MD         4:03.34    4:01.00 q      
       25.41    55.65  1:25.67  1:54.47  2:29.79  3:05.23  3:33.59  4:01.00
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         FR Bucknell-MA          4:05.49    4:02.37 q      
       24.80    53.14  1:24.64  1:55.20  2:31.27  3:07.46  3:35.42  4:02.37
  8 Bennett, Danny D          FR Lehigh-MA            4:12.82    4:03.17 q      
       26.06    55.14  1:26.39  1:56.67  2:32.59  3:08.80  3:36.80  4:03.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powers, Casey D           SR Colgate-AD           4:15.84    4:04.65 q      
       26.48    55.70  1:26.77  1:57.10  2:32.34  3:07.92  3:36.87  4:04.65
 10 Healy, Trevor A           SR Colgate-AD           4:10.64    4:06.58 q      
       25.98    55.09  1:26.02  1:55.90  2:31.45  3:07.93  3:37.85  4:06.58
 11 Honig, Ross M             FR American-PV          4:14.63    4:08.30 q      
       26.90    56.77  1:27.83  1:58.49  2:35.50  3:11.88  3:40.31  4:08.30
 12 Cudahy, Sean Z            SO American-PV          4:16.48    4:09.02 q      
       27.43    58.16  1:29.90  2:01.66  2:36.54  3:11.35  3:40.84  4:09.02
 13 Beatty, George G          FR Bucknell-MA          4:11.88    4:09.76 q      
       26.16    55.68  1:27.86  2:00.41  2:36.67  3:12.91  3:41.98  4:09.76
 14 Ramey, Matt J             SO Bucknell-MA          4:10.58    4:10.23 q      
       26.40    56.17  1:28.48  1:58.99  2:36.45  3:14.42  3:42.66  4:10.23
 15 Bond, Kevin D             FR American-PV          4:20.31    4:10.50 q      
       26.53    55.61  1:27.94  1:59.90  2:35.28  3:11.28  3:41.30  4:10.50
 16 De Leon, Gonzalo          SR Bucknell-MA          4:13.90    4:10.96 q      
       25.52    55.58  1:25.74  1:55.90  2:33.80  3:11.85  3:41.74  4:10.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pulitano, Dan J           SR Colgate-AD           4:20.16    4:11.22        
       25.79    55.30  1:26.42  1:57.07  2:34.08  3:12.20  3:41.84  4:11.22
 18 Witmer, Nathan            FR Lafayette-MA         4:25.33    4:13.17        
       26.15    56.39  1:29.21  2:00.99  2:37.82  3:13.82  3:44.02  4:13.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dearden, Will G           JR Lehigh-MA            4:19.10    4:14.31        
       27.06    56.94  1:28.93  2:00.54  2:37.50  3:15.28  3:45.23  4:14.31
 20 Younis, Ryan S            SO Lafayette-MA         4:36.78    4:27.86        
       27.01    57.77  1:29.87  2:02.08  2:43.02  3:24.70  3:56.40  4:27.86
 21 O'Connor, Kevin           SO Holy Cross-NE        4:36.20    4:31.56        
 22 Liddy, Tim                SO Holy Cross-NE        4:45.43    4:33.81        
       28.09  1:01.19  1:37.32  2:13.50  2:52.15  3:32.10  4:03.63  4:33.81
 -- Greene, Jake F            FR Lehigh-MA            4:16.75         DQ        
       26.71    56.47  1:28.38  1:59.74  2:34.74  3:10.33  3:38.97       DQ
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   54.08   2/20/2009 Erin McGraw, Colgate                         
      League:   54.08   2/20/2009 Erin McGraw, Colgate                         
        Pool:   52.61  12/17/2004 Katie Hoff, NBAC                             
                52.02  "A"
                54.62  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paruso, Toni A            JR U.S. Navy-MD           53.58      53.92 "B"    
       25.04    53.92                                                      
  2 Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO U.S. Navy-MD           55.60      55.53        
       26.13    55.53                                                      
  3 Jacoby, Jenna C           JR Colgate-AD             55.13      55.55        
       26.04    55.55                                                      
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M        JR Colgate-AD             55.80      55.85        
       26.53    55.85                                                      
  5 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO U.S. Navy-MD           56.72      56.18        
       26.19    56.18                                                      
  6 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO U.S. Navy-MD           57.01      56.60        
       26.34    56.60                                                      
  7 Tran, Alyssa J            JR Army-MR                56.65      56.74        
       26.55    56.74                                                      
  8 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        SR Bucknell-MA            57.40      57.41        
       26.53    57.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 Panzarino, Alex M         SO Bucknell-MA            57.68      57.36        
       27.00    57.36                                                      
 10 Lundgren, Alexandra K     FR U.S. Navy-MD           57.64      57.79        
       26.81    57.79                                                      
 11 Hoffman, Shekinah L       FR American-PV            58.90      58.33        
       26.88    58.33                                                      
 12 Samuels, Mary C           FR Lehigh-MA              58.78      58.41        
       27.51    58.41                                                      
 13 Smalley, Brooke N         JR Lehigh-MA              58.18      58.55        
       27.54    58.55                                                      
 14 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       SO Bucknell-MA            58.62      58.70        
       27.79    58.70                                                      
 15 Kaveney, Meg E            FR Lafayette-MA           59.34      58.85        
       27.15    58.85                                                      
 16 Wallerstein, Julie N      SO Army-MR                58.38      58.96        
       26.98    58.96                                                      

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruso, Toni A            JR U.S. Navy-MD           54.57      53.58 q"B"   
       25.29    53.58                                                      
  2 Jacoby, Jenna C           JR Colgate-AD             58.37      55.13 q      
       25.59    55.13                                                      
  3 Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO U.S. Navy-MD           58.66      55.60 q      
       26.10    55.60                                                      
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M        JR Colgate-AD             57.27      55.80 q      
       26.35    55.80                                                      
  5 Tran, Alyssa J            JR Army-MR                55.30      56.65 q      
       25.94    56.65                                                      
  6 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO U.S. Navy-MD           56.99      56.72 q      
       26.01    56.72                                                      
  7 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO U.S. Navy-MD           57.90      57.01 q      
       26.20    57.01                                                      
  8 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        SR Bucknell-MA            57.74      57.40 q      
       27.09    57.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lundgren, Alexandra K     FR U.S. Navy-MD           59.99      57.64 q      
       27.04    57.64                                                      
 10 Panzarino, Alex M         SO Bucknell-MA            58.29      57.68 q      
       26.79    57.68                                                      
 11 Smalley, Brooke N         JR Lehigh-MA              58.79      58.18 q      
       27.32    58.18                                                      
 12 Wallerstein, Julie N      SO Army-MR                58.67      58.38 q      
       26.95    58.38                                                      
 13 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       SO Bucknell-MA            59.68      58.62 q      
       27.19    58.62                                                      
 14 Samuels, Mary C           FR Lehigh-MA              58.97      58.78 q      
       27.38    58.78                                                      
 15 Hoffman, Shekinah L       FR American-PV            59.58      58.90 q      
       27.75    58.90                                                      
 16 Kaveney, Meg E            FR Lafayette-MA         1:00.43      59.34 q      
       26.87    59.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schroeder, Sydney E       FR Bucknell-MA            59.84      59.48        
       27.71    59.48                                                      
 18 Muller, Kristina S        FR Army-MR              1:00.01      59.51        
       27.34    59.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shetter, Ellie M          SR American-PV            59.19      59.83        
       27.16    59.83                                                      
 20 O'Shea, Anne K            SR Holy Cross-NE        1:02.54    1:00.40        
       28.07  1:00.40                                                      
 21 Shreve, Katherine         FR Holy Cross-NE        1:05.34    1:02.72        
       29.20  1:02.72                                                      
 22 Villani, Anna L           FR Holy Cross-NE        1:03.63    1:02.80        
       29.11  1:02.80                                                      
 23 Perry, Cassandra          SO Holy Cross-NE        1:05.31    1:04.16        
       30.04  1:04.16                                                      
 24 McGowan, Eileen           SO Holy Cross-NE        1:05.43    1:06.38        
       30.96  1:06.38                                                 

Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   47.33   2/20/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                             
      League:   47.33   2/20/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                             
        Pool:   46.63   12/9/2011 Michael Phelps, NBAC                         
                46.04  "A"
                48.34  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dukleth, Steve P          SR U.S. Navy-MD           48.65      48.01 "B"    
       22.17    48.01                                                      
  2 Bondurant, Ben S          JR U.S. Navy-MD           49.46      48.02 "B"    
       22.27    48.02                                                      
  3 Andrews, Ayman C          JR Army-MR                47.82      48.08 "B"    
       22.48    48.08                                                      
  4 Trotter, Gage G           SO U.S. Navy-MD           49.52      48.90        
       22.23    48.90                                                      
  5 Meyer, Mark P             SR U.S. Navy-MD           49.27      48.99        
       23.04    48.99                                                      
  6 Harris, Taylor S          SR Bucknell-MA            49.70      49.37        
       23.03    49.37                                                      
  7 Jennings, Kyle R          JR Lehigh-MA              49.95      49.88        
       22.85    49.88                                                      
  8 Dustin, Michael A         FR Army-MR                49.77      49.99        
       23.11    49.99                                                      
B - Final
  9 McCormick, Stephen J      SR Lafayette-MA           50.05      49.79        
       23.30    49.79                                                      
 10 Suchomel, Bryce J         JR Bucknell-MA            50.69      50.63        
       23.63    50.63                                                      
 11 DiGiacinto, Angelo A      SR Lehigh-MA              50.23      50.84        
       23.01    50.84                                                      
 12 Reitz, Trevor J           SO Bucknell-MA            50.65      50.96        
       24.28    50.96                                                      
 13 Shoemaker, Kevin R        SR Lehigh-MA              50.53      51.01        
       23.65    51.01                                                      
 14 Hoke, Chris H             SO Lehigh-MA              50.47      51.15        
       23.72    51.15                                                      
 15 Feasley, Robert A         SR American-PV            50.73      51.22        
       23.56    51.22                                                      
 16 Yacynych, Kenny J         SO Army-MR                50.64      51.32        
       24.06    51.32                                                      

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          JR Army-MR                48.32      47.82 q"B"   
       22.27    47.82                                                      
  2 Dukleth, Steve P          SR U.S. Navy-MD           48.91      48.65 q      
       22.97    48.65                                                      
  3 Meyer, Mark P             SR U.S. Navy-MD           49.72      49.27 q      
       23.10    49.27                                                      
  4 Bondurant, Ben S          JR U.S. Navy-MD           49.39      49.46 q      
       23.03    49.46                                                      
  5 Trotter, Gage G           SO U.S. Navy-MD           49.41      49.52 q      
       22.67    49.52                                                      
  6 Harris, Taylor S          SR Bucknell-MA            51.42      49.70 q      
       22.90    49.70                                                      
  7 Dustin, Michael A         FR Army-MR                50.07      49.77 q      
       22.87    49.77                                                      
  8 Jennings, Kyle R          JR Lehigh-MA              53.24      49.95 q      
       22.93    49.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Stephen J      SR Lafayette-MA           52.47      50.05 q      
       23.03    50.05                                                      
 10 DiGiacinto, Angelo A      SR Lehigh-MA              52.25      50.23 q      
       23.54    50.23                                                      
 11 Hoke, Chris H             SO Lehigh-MA              53.28      50.47 q      
       23.17    50.47                                                      
 12 Shoemaker, Kevin R        SR Lehigh-MA              51.51      50.53 q      
       23.77    50.53                                                      
 13 Yacynych, Kenny J         SO Army-MR                50.42      50.64 q      
       23.94    50.64                                                      
 14 Reitz, Trevor J           SO Bucknell-MA            51.13      50.65 q      
       23.52    50.65                                                      
 15 Suchomel, Bryce J         JR Bucknell-MA            51.26      50.69 q      
       23.39    50.69                                                      
 16 Feasley, Robert A         SR American-PV            51.13      50.73 q      
       23.25    50.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trumbauer, Wesley D       SO Army-MR                50.93      51.01        
       23.93    51.01                                                      
 18 Sweeney, Dan J            JR Colgate-AD             51.88      51.11        
       23.14    51.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parks, Doug W             SR Colgate-AD             52.66      51.86        
       23.81    51.86                                                      
 20 Carlson, Eric J           SR Colgate-AD             54.75      51.96        
       24.48    51.96                                                      
 21 Jackwin, Andrew M         JR American-PV            52.29      52.06        
       24.51    52.06                                                      
 22 Foky, Daniel L            JR Army-MR                51.23      52.07        
       23.90    52.07                                                      
 23 Miller, Sam D             SR American-PV            53.42      52.35        
       24.15    52.35                                                      
 24 Hitchings, Josh W         SO Lafayette-MA           54.58      52.63        
       23.99    52.63                                                      
 25 Gill, Adam E              SO Lafayette-MA           54.51      52.65        
       24.23    52.65                                                      
 26 Meadows, Chris C          SR American-PV            53.62      52.70        
       24.27    52.70                                                      
 27 Brower, Michael R         FR Holy Cross-NE          55.66      53.81        
       25.07    53.81                                                      
 28 Lombardo, Tom             SR Lafayette-MA           58.43      55.19        
       26.28    55.19                                                      
 29 Noone, Michael D          FR Holy Cross-NE        1:00.38      57.44        
       26.20    57.44                                                      
 30 McLaughlin, Jacob L       FR Holy Cross-NE          59.77      58.15        
       27.09    58.15                                                      
 31 Russo, Anthony            SO Holy Cross-NE        1:00.00      59.21        
       26.72    59.21                                                      
 32 Gibbons, Patrick          SO Holy Cross-NE        1:01.09      59.47        
       26.75    59.47                                                      
 -- Parker, Robbie J          JR U.S. Navy-MD           49.51         DQ        
       22.77       DQ                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:46.17   2/20/2010 Tara Chapmon, Navy                         
      League:   1:46.17   2/19/2010 Tara Chapmon, Navy                         
        Pool:   1:41.90   12/9/2011 Allison Schmitt, NBAC                      
                1:44.02  "A"
                1:48.29  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kunnapas, Lia A           JR Colgate-AD           1:50.56    1:49.60        
       25.43    53.38  1:21.70  1:49.60                                    
  2 Brink, Paige D            SR Army-MR              1:51.13    1:50.08        
       25.74    53.69  1:21.64  1:50.08                                    
  3 Sawick, Ange              FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.58    1:50.45        
       25.83    53.45  1:22.00  1:50.45                                    
  4 Capuano, Hollis A         JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.00    1:50.53        
       25.38    53.20  1:21.78  1:50.53                                    
  5 Moriarty, Bryn M          JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.66    1:51.57        
       25.82    53.74  1:22.48  1:51.57                                    
  6 Santoro, Emma E           JR Colgate-AD           1:50.60    1:52.09        
       25.58    53.51  1:22.51  1:52.09                                    
  7 Perry, Lauren M           FR Bucknell-MA          1:52.02    1:52.40        
       25.75    54.14  1:23.22  1:52.40                                    
  8 Nowak, Haley A            SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.30    1:52.73        
       25.96    54.18  1:23.16  1:52.73                                    
B - Final
  9 Fitton, Hannah K          SO Colgate-AD           1:53.03    1:51.94        
       26.47    55.06  1:23.33  1:51.94                                    
 10 Button, Sarah E           SR Colgate-AD           1:52.68    1:52.10        
       25.41    53.43  1:22.44  1:52.10                                    
 11 Reminger, Danielle C      JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.29    1:53.15        
       26.18    54.43  1:23.86  1:53.15                                    
 12 Barta, Kristen A          FR Army-MR              1:54.53    1:53.17        
       26.71    55.20  1:24.18  1:53.17                                    
 13 Mortenson, Erika L        SR Colgate-AD           1:53.94    1:54.17        
       26.96    55.95  1:25.13  1:54.17                                    
 14 Smith, Madeleine J        FR Lehigh-MA            1:54.64    1:54.64        
       26.50    55.48  1:24.96  1:54.64                                    
 15 Daly, Jenna S             SR Colgate-AD           1:54.58    1:54.86        
       27.09    55.80  1:25.08  1:54.86                                    
 16 Breen, Leah F             SR American-PV          1:54.85    1:57.12        
       26.61    56.40  1:26.61  1:57.12                                    

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunnapas, Lia A           JR Colgate-AD           1:53.37    1:50.56 q      
       25.29    53.20  1:21.75  1:50.56                                    
  2 Sawick, Ange              FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.10    1:50.58 q      
       25.80    53.73  1:22.19  1:50.58                                    
  3 Santoro, Emma E           JR Colgate-AD           1:54.17    1:50.60 q      
       25.31    52.87  1:21.31  1:50.60                                    
  4 Capuano, Hollis A         JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.62    1:51.00 q      
       25.37    53.25  1:21.82  1:51.00                                    
  5 Brink, Paige D            SR Army-MR              1:50.84    1:51.13 q      
       25.90    53.59  1:21.80  1:51.13                                    
  6 Moriarty, Bryn M          JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.24    1:51.66 q      
       25.78    53.93  1:22.74  1:51.66                                    
  7 Perry, Lauren M           FR Bucknell-MA          1:54.07    1:52.02 q      
       26.05    54.20  1:23.09  1:52.02                                    
  8 Nowak, Haley A            SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:55.77    1:52.30 q      
       26.20    54.48  1:23.34  1:52.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Button, Sarah E           SR Colgate-AD           1:56.09    1:52.68 q      
       25.55    53.68  1:22.87  1:52.68                                    
 10 Fitton, Hannah K          SO Colgate-AD           1:54.05    1:53.03 q      
       25.65    54.43  1:22.91  1:53.03                                    
 11 Reminger, Danielle C      JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.05    1:53.29 q      
       26.10    54.57  1:23.69  1:53.29                                    
 12 Mortenson, Erika L        SR Colgate-AD           1:59.12    1:53.94 q      
       26.64    55.30  1:24.75  1:53.94                                    
 13 Barta, Kristen A          FR Army-MR              1:53.50    1:54.53 q      
       26.37    54.93  1:24.37  1:54.53                                    
 14 Daly, Jenna S             SR Colgate-AD           1:56.59    1:54.58 q      
       26.33    54.89  1:24.46  1:54.58                                    
 15 Smith, Madeleine J        FR Lehigh-MA            1:58.44    1:54.64 q      
       26.30    54.94  1:24.21  1:54.64                                    
 16 Breen, Leah F             SR American-PV          1:56.39    1:54.85 q      
       26.38    55.24  1:25.09  1:54.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Grace A         SO Army-MR              1:53.93    1:55.05        
       26.23    55.10  1:25.04  1:55.05                                    
 17 Davidson, Katie E         JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:58.37    1:55.05        
       26.20    55.18  1:25.13  1:55.05                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Jacqueline S     FR Lafayette-MA         1:59.68    1:55.08        
       27.03    55.71  1:24.95  1:55.08                                    
 20 Barletta, Priscilla L     SR Lehigh-MA            1:57.62    1:55.14        
       26.76    55.40  1:24.89  1:55.14                                    
 21 Harris, Julia M           JR Lafayette-MA         1:59.40    1:55.33        
       26.40    54.98  1:24.81  1:55.33                                    
 22 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       SO Bucknell-MA          1:57.38    1:55.89        
       27.39    56.86  1:26.46  1:55.89                                    
 23 Callahan, Courtney E      SR Colgate-AD           1:58.71    1:55.96        
       26.08    54.45  1:24.23  1:55.96                                    
 24 Allbright, Sarah L        SO Army-MR              2:02.14    1:56.69        
       27.28    56.66  1:26.76  1:56.69                                    
 25 Movius, Rachel L          FR Lehigh-MA            1:57.70    1:56.87        
       26.68    55.42  1:25.61  1:56.87                                    
 26 Simon, Paola A            SR Lehigh-MA            2:03.49    1:56.89        
       26.35    55.83  1:26.39  1:56.89                                    
 27 Berry, Lauren             SO Lafayette-MA         1:59.36    1:57.87        
       26.21    55.09  1:25.59  1:57.87                                    
 28 Floyd-Jones, Abby E       SO Lafayette-MA         2:01.47    1:58.19        
       26.41    55.73  1:26.45  1:58.19                                    
 29 Patafio, Giovanna I       SO Lehigh-MA            2:00.80    1:58.25        
       26.98    56.31  1:27.13  1:58.25                                    
 30 Kunow, Ashley M           FR Lafayette-MA         2:09.37    1:58.83        
       27.26    56.79  1:27.89  1:58.83                                    
 31 Mannix, Gina              JR Holy Cross-NE        2:02.10    1:59.26        
       27.51    57.59  1:28.53  1:59.26                                    
 32 Marrkand, Megan           SO Holy Cross-NE        2:01.22    2:00.89        
       27.58    57.77  1:29.20  2:00.89                                    
 33 Webber, Laura M           JR Holy Cross-NE        2:03.64    2:04.13        
       27.04    57.38  1:30.33  2:04.13                                    
 34 Poremba, Kelsey           SO Holy Cross-NE        2:06.20    2:05.80        
       28.13    59.48  1:32.82  2:05.80                                    
 35 Wohlstattar, Ariana L     SR American-PV          2:04.52    2:06.06        
       28.31    59.77  1:33.04  2:06.06                                    

  - Swim-off
  1 Davidson, Katie E         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.61        
       26.46    55.66  1:25.39  1:54.61                                    
  2 Hamilton, Grace A         SO Army-MR                   NT    1:57.74        
       27.75    57.21  1:27.41  1:57.74                                    
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:36.29   2/20/2009 James Anthony, Navy                        
      League:   1:36.29   2/20/2009 James Anthony, Navy                        
        Pool:   1:33.14  12/11/2009 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                1:33.61  "A"
                1:38.09  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anthony, Mac M            SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:38.20    1:37.10 "B"    
       23.03    47.99  1:12.23  1:37.10                                    
  2 Davison, Hugh M           SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:38.15    1:37.99 "B"    
       22.81    47.74  1:12.78  1:37.99                                    
  3 Segar, Matt W             SR Bucknell-MA          1:39.57    1:38.19        
       23.15    48.17  1:12.88  1:38.19                                    
  4 Norton, Will C            SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:39.89    1:38.50        
       23.45    48.61  1:13.75  1:38.50                                    
  5 Viana, Will S             FR Army-MR              1:39.91    1:39.20        
       23.69    48.80  1:13.82  1:39.20                                    
  6 Sokolosky, Eric A         SR Bucknell-MA          1:41.18    1:40.09        
       23.02    48.61  1:14.59  1:40.09                                    
  7 Wurm, Matt V              SO American-PV          1:40.80    1:40.79        
       23.67    49.63  1:15.75  1:40.79                                    
  8 Borchik, Daniel J         SR Army-MR              1:40.98    1:42.16        
       23.92    49.27  1:15.44  1:42.16                                    
B - Final
  9 Cuzzola, Frank A          JR Lehigh-MA            1:41.27    1:41.05        
       23.35    49.60  1:15.39  1:41.05                                    
 10 Bomberger, Dain           FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:41.84    1:41.12        
       23.61    49.71  1:15.46  1:41.12                                    
 11 Hadjipateras, Costas N    SR Colgate-AD           1:41.60    1:41.40        
       23.75    49.77  1:15.84  1:41.40                                    
 12 White, Patrick J          SR Colgate-AD           1:41.22    1:41.68        
       23.79    49.78  1:16.00  1:41.68                                    
 13 Toth, Christopher R       SR Lehigh-MA            1:42.09    1:41.82        
       24.35    50.45  1:16.41  1:41.82                                    
 14 Ruckman, Dan B            SO Army-MR              1:41.22    1:41.94        
       24.09    49.87  1:15.74  1:41.94                                    
 15 Woudenberg, Casey S       FR Army-MR              1:41.88    1:42.01        
       24.87    50.74  1:16.91  1:42.01                                    
 16 Sowell, Tyler W           FR Army-MR              1:41.81    1:42.68        
       24.38    50.88  1:16.88  1:42.68                                    

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Hugh M           SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:38.96    1:38.15 q      
       22.89    47.70  1:12.91  1:38.15                                    
  2 Anthony, Mac M            SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:37.20    1:38.20 q      
       23.45    48.87  1:13.38  1:38.20                                    
  3 Segar, Matt W             SR Bucknell-MA          1:38.32    1:39.57 q      
       23.23    48.63  1:13.93  1:39.57                                    
  4 Norton, Will C            SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:40.97    1:39.89 q      
       23.31    48.49  1:13.74  1:39.89                                    
  5 Viana, Will S             FR Army-MR              1:39.25    1:39.91 q      
       23.68    49.29  1:14.70  1:39.91                                    
  6 Wurm, Matt V              SO American-PV          1:43.02    1:40.80 q      
       23.30    48.67  1:14.63  1:40.80                                    
  7 Borchik, Daniel J         SR Army-MR              1:41.65    1:40.98 q      
       23.83    48.96  1:14.67  1:40.98                                    
  8 Sokolosky, Eric A         SR Bucknell-MA          1:41.59    1:41.18 q      
       22.52    47.68  1:14.11  1:41.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruckman, Dan B            SO Army-MR              1:40.16    1:41.22 q      
       23.88    49.28  1:14.98  1:41.22                                    
  9 White, Patrick J          SR Colgate-AD           1:44.99    1:41.22 q      
       23.38    48.38  1:14.29  1:41.22                                    
 11 Cuzzola, Frank A          JR Lehigh-MA            1:44.51    1:41.27 q      
       22.43    47.42  1:14.24  1:41.27                                    
 12 Hadjipateras, Costas N    SR Colgate-AD           1:43.69    1:41.60 q      
       23.04    48.36  1:14.50  1:41.60                                    
 13 Sowell, Tyler W           FR Army-MR              1:41.34    1:41.81 q      
       23.92    49.50  1:15.58  1:41.81                                    
 14 Bomberger, Dain           FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:44.79    1:41.84 q      
       23.07    48.73  1:14.74  1:41.84                                    
 15 Woudenberg, Casey S       FR Army-MR              1:41.24    1:41.88 q      
       23.63    49.34  1:15.63  1:41.88                                    
 16 Toth, Christopher R       SR Lehigh-MA            1:44.87    1:42.09 q      
       24.27    49.77  1:15.69  1:42.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bagent, Sean              JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:45.71    1:42.17        
       23.02    48.66  1:15.53  1:42.17                                    
 18 McCarty, Bill A           JR Army-MR              1:41.85    1:42.91        
       23.65    49.33  1:15.83  1:42.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chrzanowski, Matt S       SO Lehigh-MA            1:48.46    1:43.12        
       23.98    50.51  1:16.24  1:43.12                                    
 20 Pennenga, Dave J          JR Lehigh-MA            1:44.37    1:43.86        
       24.62    51.24  1:17.54  1:43.86                                    
 21 Black, Michael J          SR Lafayette-MA         1:46.95    1:45.30        
       23.06    48.80  1:16.47  1:45.30                                    
 22 Mazen, Andrew             FR Colgate-AD           1:48.17    1:45.31        
       23.69    50.09  1:17.69  1:45.31                                    
 23 Karedis, Demetri G        JR Lehigh-MA            1:45.89    1:45.46        
       23.72    49.29  1:16.27  1:45.46                                    
 24 Ellis, Sam W              SO Colgate-AD           1:50.03    1:45.63        
       23.54    50.35  1:18.08  1:45.63                                    
 25 Hadden, Dylan E           FR American-PV          1:49.16    1:45.64        
       24.59    51.50  1:18.66  1:45.64                                    
 26 Zajic, Ben J              FR Lafayette-MA         1:51.06    1:47.88        
       24.75    51.60  1:19.49  1:47.88                                    
 27 Broccard, Sacha P         SO Lafayette-MA         1:52.92    1:47.95        
       25.14    52.26  1:19.95  1:47.95                                    
 28 Lyons, Brian L            JR Holy Cross-NE        1:48.94    1:48.25        
       24.54    51.28  1:19.67  1:48.25                                    
 29 Schappert, Steve          SO Lafayette-MA         1:54.58    1:48.30        
       24.98    52.33  1:20.68  1:48.30                                    
 30 Connors, James J          SO American-PV          1:49.94    1:48.95        
       25.39    52.87  1:21.27  1:48.95                                    
 31 Himmelwright, Ryan C      SO Lafayette-MA         1:57.51    1:49.80        
       25.20    53.00  1:21.61  1:49.80                                    
 32 Chelmow, Ben              SO Holy Cross-NE        1:57.37    1:52.42        
       25.29    53.36  1:22.53  1:52.42                                    
 33 Keene, Alex A             SO American-PV          1:55.74    1:53.95        
       26.17    54.81  1:24.61  1:53.95                                    
 34 McMahon, Patrick C        SR Holy Cross-NE        1:57.50    1:54.12        
       25.54    54.08  1:23.73  1:54.12                                    
 35 Vatalaro, John P          JR Holy Cross-NE        1:58.92    1:54.64        
       24.03    51.93  1:22.98  1:54.64                                    
 36 Supple, Ned L             JR Holy Cross-NE        1:54.62    1:55.04        
       26.24    55.32  1:25.27  1:55.04                                    
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:01.23   2/20/2009 D Issacs/E Murphy, Amer/Colgate            
      League:   1:00.72   12/8/2011 Laura Gorinski, Navy                       
        Pool:   1:01.89   2/19/2010 Laura Gorinski, Navy                       
                  59.65  "A"
                1:02.98  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.79    1:01.47 "B"    
       29.03  1:01.47                                                      
  2 Murray, Becca             JR Colgate-AD           1:03.56    1:03.97        
       30.08  1:03.97                                                      
  3 Randolph, Colleen E       SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:06.24    1:05.36        
       30.74  1:05.36                                                      
  4 Abbott, Jenn L            SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:05.53    1:05.53        
       30.91  1:05.53                                                      
  5 DiDonato, Emily M         JR Lehigh-MA            1:05.71    1:05.78        
       30.64  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Purdy, Dana R             JR Lafayette-MA         1:05.41    1:06.15        
       31.11  1:06.15                                                      
  7 Norton, Emily A           FR Bucknell-MA          1:05.67    1:06.55        
       31.56  1:06.55                                                      
  8 White, Maggie H           JR Colgate-AD           1:06.79    1:06.76        
       31.68  1:06.76                                                      
B - Final
  9 Weyand, Kimberly N        FR Lehigh-MA            1:08.01    1:07.76        
       31.64  1:07.76                                                      
 10 Yaszemski, Stephanie A    SO Lehigh-MA            1:08.58    1:07.94        
       32.07  1:07.94                                                      
 11 Caggainello, Kelly M      JR Lafayette-MA         1:08.17    1:08.17        
       32.00  1:08.17                                                      
 12 Oxley, Morgan             JR Bucknell-MA          1:07.70    1:08.37        
       31.47  1:08.37                                                      
 13 Theriault, Kelsey E       JR Lafayette-MA         1:08.31    1:08.72        
       31.43  1:08.72                                                      
 14 Barr, Tenley              FR Colgate-AD           1:09.01    1:09.19        
       32.45  1:09.19                                                      
 15 Ibrahim, Grace J          FR American-PV          1:08.50    1:09.36        
       31.94  1:09.36                                                      
 16 Parish, Andi M            FR Lafayette-MA         1:09.44    1:09.79        
       32.76  1:09.79                                                      

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.72    1:01.79 q"B"   
       29.17  1:01.79                                                      
  2 Murray, Becca             JR Colgate-AD           1:06.27    1:03.56 q      
       30.34  1:03.56                                                      
  3 Purdy, Dana R             JR Lafayette-MA         1:08.15    1:05.41 q      
       30.94  1:05.41                                                      
  4 Abbott, Jenn L            SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:06.18    1:05.53 q      
       30.85  1:05.53                                                      
  5 Norton, Emily A           FR Bucknell-MA          1:06.13    1:05.67 q      
       31.24  1:05.67                                                      
  6 DiDonato, Emily M         JR Lehigh-MA            1:07.34    1:05.71 q      
       30.79  1:05.71                                                      
  7 Randolph, Colleen E       SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:05.91    1:06.24 q      
       31.30  1:06.24                                                      
  8 White, Maggie H           JR Colgate-AD           1:08.71    1:06.79 q      
       31.79  1:06.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oxley, Morgan             JR Bucknell-MA          1:08.13    1:07.70 q      
       31.20  1:07.70                                                      
 10 Weyand, Kimberly N        FR Lehigh-MA            1:09.79    1:08.01 q      
       31.63  1:08.01                                                      
 11 Caggainello, Kelly M      JR Lafayette-MA         1:10.04    1:08.17 q      
       31.97  1:08.17                                                      
 12 Theriault, Kelsey E       JR Lafayette-MA         1:11.12    1:08.31 q      
       31.53  1:08.31                                                      
 13 Ibrahim, Grace J          FR American-PV          1:09.72    1:08.50 q      
       31.75  1:08.50                                                      
 14 Yaszemski, Stephanie A    SO Lehigh-MA            1:09.09    1:08.58 q      
       32.40  1:08.58                                                      
 15 Barr, Tenley              FR Colgate-AD           1:10.71    1:09.01 q      
       31.94  1:09.01                                                      
 16 Parish, Andi M            FR Lafayette-MA         1:11.70    1:09.44 q      
       32.59  1:09.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramdin, Alex M            JR American-PV          1:10.94    1:09.50        
       32.40  1:09.50                                                      
 18 Legel, Shelby E           SR American-PV          1:09.87    1:10.36        
       33.43  1:10.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Livingston, Natalie G     JR Holy Cross-NE        1:09.92    1:10.60        
       33.70  1:10.60                                                      
 20 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     JR Holy Cross-NE        1:11.14    1:11.03        
       33.17  1:11.03                                                      
 21 McGowan, Eileen           SO Holy Cross-NE        1:13.82    1:15.66        
       35.63  1:15.66                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   54.89   2/21/2003 Dominick Szabo, American                     
      League:   53.77   3/28/2003 Dominick Szabo, American                     
        Pool:   53.75  12/10/2010 Michael Phelps, NBAC                         
                52.87  "A"
                55.51  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Sean              SO U.S. Navy-MD           55.32      55.70        
       26.19    55.70                                                      
  2 Treat, Christian A        JR Bucknell-MA            56.64      56.00        
       26.57    56.00                                                      
  3 Hoffer, Luke M            SO U.S. Navy-MD           55.47      56.07        
       26.85    56.07                                                      
  4 Grove, Ben T              SO U.S. Navy-MD           56.37      56.69        
       27.03    56.69                                                      
  4 Ong, Ming-yang            JR American-PV            57.29      56.69        
       26.76    56.69                                                      
  6 Seketa, Ben D             FR Bucknell-MA            57.11      56.74        
       26.97    56.74                                                      
  7 Schutz, Cory W            SR Lafayette-MA           56.84      56.87        
       26.41    56.87                                                      
  8 Frye, Nate D              SR Bucknell-MA            57.46      57.43        
       26.82    57.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Carter R           JR Army-MR                58.25      57.47        
       26.82    57.47                                                      
 10 Ferguson, Matthew B       FR Lehigh-MA              57.47      57.57        
       27.03    57.57                                                      
 11 Lorentzen, Jack D         FR Lehigh-MA              57.69      57.79        
       27.27    57.79                                                      
 12 Chung, Joon M             FR Army-MR                57.84      58.03        
       27.41    58.03                                                      
 13 Stevens, Matt             JR Bucknell-MA            58.34      58.38        
       27.56    58.38                                                      
 14 Pimobino, Phil B          FR American-PV            58.26      58.57        
       28.02    58.57                                                      
 15 Quay, Ben C               SO Army-MR                58.73      58.94        
       27.24    58.94                                                      
 16 Power, Brian F            JR Holy Cross-NE          58.42      59.24        
       27.83    59.24                                                      

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sean              SO U.S. Navy-MD           56.25      55.32 q"B"   
       26.34    55.32                                                      
  2 Hoffer, Luke M            SO U.S. Navy-MD           56.52      55.47 q"B"   
       26.35    55.47                                                      
  3 Grove, Ben T              SO U.S. Navy-MD           56.70      56.37 q      
       26.51    56.37                                                      
  4 Treat, Christian A        JR Bucknell-MA            56.58      56.64 q      
       26.61    56.64                                                      
  5 Schutz, Cory W            SR Lafayette-MA           57.17      56.84 q      
       26.18    56.84                                                      
  6 Seketa, Ben D             FR Bucknell-MA            57.55      57.11 q      
       27.15    57.11                                                      
  7 Ong, Ming-yang            JR American-PV            57.89      57.29 q      
       27.07    57.29                                                      
  8 Frye, Nate D              SR Bucknell-MA            59.08      57.46 q      
       26.75    57.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferguson, Matthew B       FR Lehigh-MA            1:00.45      57.47 q      
       26.92    57.47                                                      
 10 Lorentzen, Jack D         FR Lehigh-MA            1:01.26      57.69 q      
       26.93    57.69                                                      
 11 Chung, Joon M             FR Army-MR                57.81      57.84 q      
       26.98    57.84                                                      
 12 Kelly, Carter R           JR Army-MR                57.35      58.25 q      
       27.12    58.25                                                      
 13 Pimobino, Phil B          FR American-PV          1:00.28      58.26 q      
       27.61    58.26                                                      
 14 Stevens, Matt             JR Bucknell-MA          1:00.19      58.34 q      
       27.49    58.34                                                      
 15 Power, Brian F            JR Holy Cross-NE        1:01.08      58.42 q      
       27.24    58.42                                                      
 16 Quay, Ben C               SO Army-MR                57.22      58.73 q      
       27.15    58.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lough, Sam S              SR Army-MR                58.00      59.20        
       27.18    59.20                                                      
 18 Francis, Dan X            SO American-PV          1:01.81      59.55        
       27.89    59.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meadows, Chris C          SR American-PV          1:00.53      59.74        
       28.27    59.74                                                      
 20 Perley, Teddy P           SR Colgate-AD             59.68      59.85        
       27.61    59.85                                                      
 21 Smith, Tavy O             SO Colgate-AD           1:00.98      59.90        
       28.20    59.90                                                      
 22 Taffet, Charlie D         FR American-PV          1:01.76    1:00.14        
       28.28  1:00.14                                                      
 23 Swain, Jack G             FR Holy Cross-NE        1:01.04    1:00.43        
       28.25  1:00.43                                                      
 24 Burns, Michael            SR Holy Cross-NE        1:02.19    1:00.50        
       28.47  1:00.50                                                      
 25 Woods, David T            FR Lafayette-MA         1:03.05    1:00.68        
       28.05  1:00.68                                                      
 26 Bond, Kevin D             FR American-PV          1:03.07    1:01.20        
       28.79  1:01.20                                                      
 27 Brekke, Haakon            FR Colgate-AD           1:04.32    1:01.91        
       28.99  1:01.91                                                      
 28 Giannini, Victor C        JR Lafayette-MA         1:04.74    1:02.25        
       28.52  1:02.25                                                      
 29 Kugel, James D            JR Lafayette-MA         1:09.04    1:03.24        
       29.94  1:03.24                                                      
 30 McLaughlin, Jacob L       FR Holy Cross-NE        1:09.40    1:07.48        
       32.16  1:07.48                                                    
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   54.55   2/19/2010 Courtney Warren, Bucknell                    
      League:   54.55   2/19/2010 Courtney Warren, Bucknell                    
        Pool:   51.70    3/5/2011 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC                       
                52.55  "A"
                55.17  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darmody, Kellie A         JR U.S. Navy-MD           55.43      55.27        
       27.12    55.27                                                      
  2 Kunnapas, Lia A           JR Colgate-AD             55.88      55.50        
       27.27    55.50                                                      
  3 Jacoby, Jenna C           JR Colgate-AD             56.49      56.38        
       27.87    56.38                                                      
  4 Leung, Alissa L           FR Lehigh-MA              56.74      56.50        
       27.16    56.50                                                      
  5 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO U.S. Navy-MD           56.31      56.54        
       27.20    56.54                                                      
  6 Brannick, Alex            SR Lafayette-MA           56.66      56.61        
       27.63    56.61                                                      
  7 Brennan, Jen A            SO Bucknell-MA            57.03      57.05        
       27.38    57.05                                                      
  8 Lundgren, Alexandra K     FR U.S. Navy-MD           56.64      57.17        
       27.60    57.17                                                      
B - Final
  9 Capuano, Hollis A         JR U.S. Navy-MD           57.45      56.80        
       27.49    56.80                                                      
 10 Thach, Amanda K           FR U.S. Navy-MD           57.80      56.99        
       27.83    56.99                                                      
 11 McNeary, Keeli J          FR Army-MR                57.63      57.03        
       27.89    57.03                                                      
 12 Jex, Megan R              SO Colgate-AD             57.51      57.48        
       28.01    57.48                                                      
 13 Marynowski, Ryan M        JR Colgate-AD             58.80      58.42        
       28.38    58.42                                                      
 14 Stouffer, Lara A          SO Army-MR                58.41      58.45        
       28.20    58.45                                                      
 15 Taddeo, Marisa S          JR Bucknell-MA            58.74      58.74        
       28.29    58.74                                                      
 16 Shroyer, Meghan M         FR Colgate-AD             58.84      59.34        
       28.59    59.34                                                      

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Darmody, Kellie A         JR U.S. Navy-MD           55.61      55.43 q      
       27.21    55.43                                                      
  2 Kunnapas, Lia A           JR Colgate-AD             56.74      55.88 q      
       27.70    55.88                                                      
  3 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO U.S. Navy-MD           56.74      56.31 q      
       27.23    56.31                                                      
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           JR Colgate-AD           1:00.86      56.49 q      
       27.71    56.49                                                      
  5 Lundgren, Alexandra K     FR U.S. Navy-MD           57.49      56.64 q      
       27.58    56.64                                                      
  6 Brannick, Alex            SR Lafayette-MA         1:00.05      56.66 q      
       27.48    56.66                                                      
  7 Leung, Alissa L           FR Lehigh-MA              58.08      56.74 q      
       27.42    56.74                                                      
  8 Brennan, Jen A            SO Bucknell-MA            57.90      57.03 q      
       27.55    57.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Capuano, Hollis A         JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.10      57.45 q      
       27.55    57.45                                                      
 10 Jex, Megan R              SO Colgate-AD             59.79      57.51 q      
       28.18    57.51                                                      
 11 McNeary, Keeli J          FR Army-MR                57.39      57.63 q      
       28.16    57.63                                                      
 12 Thach, Amanda K           FR U.S. Navy-MD           58.28      57.80 q      
       28.11    57.80                                                      
 13 Stouffer, Lara A          SO Army-MR                57.80      58.41 q      
       27.96    58.41                                                      
 14 Taddeo, Marisa S          JR Bucknell-MA            58.89      58.74 q      
       27.70    58.74                                                      
 15 Marynowski, Ryan M        JR Colgate-AD             59.73      58.80 q      
       28.37    58.80                                                      
 16 Shroyer, Meghan M         FR Colgate-AD           1:00.08      58.84 q      
       28.21    58.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smalley, Brooke N         JR Lehigh-MA            1:00.20      59.19        
       28.94    59.19                                                      
 18 Buckley, Meghan M         FR Army-MR                58.70      59.21        
       28.63    59.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schroeder, Sydney E       FR Bucknell-MA            58.88      59.55        
       28.82    59.55                                                      
 20 Lynch, Julianna C         JR Army-MR                59.24      59.61        
       28.83    59.61                                                      
 21 Armstrong, Lauren E       SR Lehigh-MA            1:02.19    1:00.16        
       29.14  1:00.16                                                      
 22 Durkan, Kate Y            SO Lafayette-MA         1:02.08    1:00.25        
       29.18  1:00.25                                                      
 23 Wary, Samantha L          FR Colgate-AD           1:04.51    1:00.48        
       28.83  1:00.48                                                      
 24 Wise, Taylor K            FR Lehigh-MA            1:03.28    1:00.93        
       29.09  1:00.93                                                      
 25 Beaudouin, Maggie L       SR Holy Cross-NE        1:01.85    1:02.09        
       30.27  1:02.09                                                      
 26 Brinkhoff, Kate L         JR Lehigh-MA            1:00.81    1:02.19        
       29.88  1:02.19                                                      
 27 Pahmer, Sidney H          FR Lafayette-MA         1:03.13    1:02.20        
       29.65  1:02.20                                                      
 28 Marrkand, Megan           SO Holy Cross-NE        1:01.96    1:02.43        
       30.55  1:02.43                                                      
 29 Von Heeringen, Julia E    SO American-PV          1:01.77    1:02.69        
       29.72  1:02.69                                                      
 30 Walsh, Madison L          SR Holy Cross-NE        1:05.70    1:04.36        
       30.52  1:04.36                                                      
 31 D'Angelo, Emily R         SR Holy Cross-NE        1:04.90    1:05.07        
       31.19  1:05.07                                                    
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   48.68   2/20/2009 Andrew Hetzner, Navy                         
      League:   48.54    3/5/2011 Kennedy Trotter, Navy                        
        Pool:   46.54  12/10/2011 Michael Phelps, NBAC                         
                46.28  "A"
                48.59  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trotter, Gage G           SO U.S. Navy-MD           49.44      48.34 "B"    
       22.98    48.34                                                      
  2 Ingold, Zach R            SO U.S. Navy-MD           48.90      48.97        
       23.53    48.97                                                      
  3 Ballance, Bobby L         SO American-PV            49.89      49.88        
       24.24    49.88                                                      
  4 Brown, Tom C              SR Bucknell-MA            50.26      49.96        
       24.22    49.96                                                      
  5 Harris, Taylor S          SR Bucknell-MA            50.39      50.54        
       24.03    50.54                                                      
  6 Stark, Joe A              JR U.S. Navy-MD           50.28      50.62        
       24.40    50.62                                                      
  7 Yacynych, Kenny J         SO Army-MR                51.04      51.28        
       24.62    51.28                                                      
  8 De Leon, Gonzalo          SR Bucknell-MA            50.69      51.48        
       24.72    51.48                                                      
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Conor P         SO U.S. Navy-MD           51.08      51.20        
       25.23    51.20                                                      
 10 Volaski, Harrison A       FR American-PV            51.43      51.77        
       25.29    51.77                                                      
 11 Zhou, Chuck X             SR Army-MR                52.07      52.10        
       25.48    52.10                                                      
 12 Suchomel, Bryce J         JR Bucknell-MA            52.71      52.18        
       24.59    52.18                                                      
 13 Brant, Sean P             FR Lehigh-MA              51.80      52.31        
       25.40    52.31                                                      
 14 Newbold, Evan J           FR Lafayette-MA           52.46      52.46        
       25.68    52.46                                                      
 15 Kendig, Martin P          FR Lehigh-MA              52.56      53.10        
       25.27    53.10                                                      
 16 Chrzanowski, Matt S       SO Lehigh-MA              52.95      53.19        
       25.54    53.19                                                      

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingold, Zach R            SO U.S. Navy-MD           50.81      48.90 q      
       23.67    48.90                                                      
  2 Trotter, Gage G           SO U.S. Navy-MD           49.31      49.44 q      
       24.07    49.44                                                      
  3 Ballance, Bobby L         SO American-PV            52.05      49.89 q      
       24.27    49.89                                                      
  4 Brown, Tom C              SR Bucknell-MA            51.03      50.26 q      
       24.14    50.26                                                      
  5 Stark, Joe A              JR U.S. Navy-MD           51.39      50.28 q      
       24.19    50.28                                                      
  6 Harris, Taylor S          SR Bucknell-MA            51.94      50.39 q      
       24.15    50.39                                                      
  7 De Leon, Gonzalo          SR Bucknell-MA            51.85      50.69 q      
       24.31    50.69                                                      
  8 Yacynych, Kenny J         SO Army-MR                50.61      51.04 q      
       25.00    51.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Conor P         SO U.S. Navy-MD           52.17      51.08 q      
       25.02    51.08                                                      
 10 Volaski, Harrison A       FR American-PV            52.29      51.43 q      
       24.98    51.43                                                      
 11 Brant, Sean P             FR Lehigh-MA              54.28      51.80 q      
       25.13    51.80                                                      
 12 Zhou, Chuck X             SR Army-MR                51.93      52.07 q      
       25.30    52.07                                                      
 13 Newbold, Evan J           FR Lafayette-MA           54.90      52.46 q      
       25.67    52.46                                                      
 14 Kendig, Martin P          FR Lehigh-MA              53.68      52.56 q      
       25.20    52.56                                                      
 15 Suchomel, Bryce J         JR Bucknell-MA            52.88      52.71 q      
       25.20    52.71                                                      
 16 Chrzanowski, Matt S       SO Lehigh-MA              55.66      52.95 q      
       25.91    52.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiGiacinto, Angelo A      SR Lehigh-MA              56.12      53.85        
       26.23    53.85                                                      
 18 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross-NE          53.76      54.32        
       25.96    54.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ladd, Danny A             JR Lafayette-MA           55.65      54.50        
       26.66    54.50                                                      
 20 Perley, Teddy P           SR Colgate-AD             53.78      55.57        
       26.77    55.57                                                      
 21 Horigan, Thomas T         FR Holy Cross-NE          58.75      57.21        
       27.70    57.21                                                      
 22 McMahon, Patrick C        SR Holy Cross-NE          59.99      59.47        
       28.96    59.47                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet:   532.40   2/19/1994 Greg Sobo, Colgate                          
      League:   355.80   2/18/2011 Chris Nguyen, USMA                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     JR Army-MR               355.25     371.05        
  2 Woods, Zachary W          FR Army-MR               287.80     331.75        
  3 Freedman, Ben             SO U.S. Navy-MD          308.60     325.70        
  4 Joiner, Matthew R         SR Army-MR               290.25     298.35        
  5 Drake, Chad J             JR Army-MR               291.35     295.70        
  6 Styles, John C            SR Lehigh-MA             302.40     284.85        
  7 Mayo, Will                SO U.S. Navy-MD          293.75     282.85        
  8 Urnezis, Joshua C         FR Army-MR               305.80     262.80        

Preliminaries
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     JR Army-MR                          355.25 q      
  2 Freedman, Ben             SO U.S. Navy-MD                     308.60 q      
  3 Urnezis, Joshua C         FR Army-MR                          305.80 q      
  4 Styles, John C            SR Lehigh-MA                        302.40 q      
  5 Mayo, Will                SO U.S. Navy-MD                     293.75 q      
  6 Drake, Chad J             JR Army-MR                          291.35 q      
  7 Joiner, Matthew R         SR Army-MR                          290.25 q      
  8 Woods, Zachary W          FR Army-MR                          287.80 q      
  9 Principato, David         SO U.S. Navy-MD                     271.15        
 10 Walsh, Evan P             SR Army-MR                          242.40        
 11 Bateman, Daniel G         FR Lehigh-MA                        216.70        
 12 Videtti, Nick             SO Holy Cross-NE                    215.80        
 13 Jones, Jon E              FR Bucknell-MA                      210.25        
 14 Harshman, Michael G       JR Lehigh-MA                        200.30        
 15 Tomlinson-Weintraub, Eva  SO Colgate-AD                       197.50        
 16 Ronbeck, Miles            FR Colgate-AD                       178.50        
 17 Basurto, Ivan             FR Lafayette-MA                     150.10        
 18 Clow, Alex                SO Lafayette-MA                     126.90        
 19 Higgins, Brendan P        FR Holy Cross-NE                    123.75        
 20 Heffelfinger, Cory        FR Lafayette-MA                     107.60        
 21 Pellegrini, Richard       JR Holy Cross-NE                    107.55     
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7:20.29   2/18/2011 Colgate University Swim Team               
                         E McGraw, C Hunter, E Santoro, C Guyett           
      League:   7:20.29   2/18/2011 , Colgate Univ                             
                         E McGraw, C Hunter, E Santoro, C Guyett           
        Pool:   7:13.03  12/10/2011 , NBAC                                     
                         Pelton, Wang,Beale, Morris                        
                7:02.07  "A"
                7:23.17  "B"
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  7:22.88 "B"    
     1) Capuano, Hollis A JR            2) Moriarty, Bryn M JR            
     3) Sawick, Ange FR                 4) Gorinski, Laura M JR           
       25.80    54.06  1:23.06  1:52.23  2:17.24  2:45.37  3:14.12  3:42.72
     4:07.52  4:35.38  5:04.31  5:33.31  5:58.03  6:26.26  6:54.23  7:22.88
  2 Colgate University-AD  'A'                                  7:26.65        
     1) Santoro, Emma E JR              2) Button, Sarah E SR             
     3) Kunnapas, Lia A JR              4) Fitton, Hannah K SO            
       25.69    53.54  1:22.71  1:52.77  2:17.64  2:45.82  3:14.95  3:44.28
     4:00.75  4:36.74  5:05.33  5:34.24  5:58.94  6:27.47  6:56.22  7:26.65
  3 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                               7:35.14        
     1) Hamilton, Grace A SO            2) Brink, Paige D SR              
     3) Barta, Kristen A FR             4) Muller, Kristina S FR          
       26.27    55.04  1:24.92  1:54.86  2:19.90  2:48.16  3:17.22  3:46.64
     4:12.58  4:41.02  5:10.13  5:39.13  6:05.74  6:34.91  7:05.00  7:35.14
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 7:36.24        
     1) Porcellio, Liz R JR             2) Perry, Lauren M FR             
     3) Pontecorvo, Kelly M SO          4) Koziol, Stephanie M FR         
       26.74    55.77  1:25.18  1:53.89  2:19.43  2:48.23  3:18.15  3:47.91
     4:14.56  4:43.76  5:13.16  5:42.46  6:08.83  6:37.95  7:07.18  7:36.24
  5 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                   7:42.38        
     1) Barletta, Priscilla L SR        2) Movius, Rachel L FR            
     3) Simon, Paola A SR               4) Smith, Madeleine J FR          
       27.25    56.71  1:25.85  1:54.79  2:20.74  2:49.96  3:19.87  3:50.06
     4:16.19  4:45.22  5:15.32  5:45.51  6:11.00  6:39.95  7:10.69  7:42.38
  6 Lafayette College-MA  'A'                                   7:47.95        
     1) Durkan, Kate Y SO               2) Kaveney, Meg E FR              
     3) Johnson, Jacqueline S FR        4) Harris, Julia M JR             
       26.26    55.34  1:26.58  1:58.18  2:23.56  2:53.42  3:25.15  3:56.56
     4:22.97  4:52.21  5:22.66  5:53.32  6:19.15  6:48.02  7:17.96  7:47.95
  7 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          7:54.54        
     1) Mannix, Gina JR                 2) Beaudouin, Maggie L SR         
     3) O'Shea, Anne K SR               4) Desrosiers, Kristen E JR       
       26.77    56.45  1:27.50  1:58.72  2:24.98  2:54.35  3:24.65  3:55.50
     4:22.91  4:52.71  5:24.07  5:57.00  6:13.37  6:52.54  7:23.33  7:54.54
  8 American University-PV  'A'                                 7:59.18        
     1) Crispo, Miriam E FR             2) Ramdin, Alex M JR              
     3) Knippenberg, Kerri N FR         4) Ibrahim, Grace J FR            
       27.43    57.06  1:27.47  1:57.59  2:24.57  2:54.46  3:25.66  3:55.76
     4:14.97  4:53.52  5:25.05  5:57.25  6:24.96  6:55.44  7:26.94  7:59.18
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6:31.95   2/18/2011 Navy Swimming & Diving                     
                         J Anthony, S Martinette, E Hunter, W Norton       
      League:   6:31.95   2/18/2011 , Navy                                     
                         J Anthony, S Martinette, E Hunter, W Norton       
        Pool:   6:36.10   2/19/2010 , Navy                                     
                         Hunter, Meyer, Curran, Anthony                    
                6:20.76  "A"
                6:42.42  "B"
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  6:33.61 "B"    
     1) Norton, Will C SR               2) Bondurant, Ben S JR            
     3) Davison, Hugh M SO              4) Anthony, Mac M SR              
       23.59    49.08  1:14.50  1:40.06  2:01.89  2:26.45  2:52.07  3:18.67
     3:40.69  4:05.64  4:30.89  4:56.44  5:17.75  5:42.18  6:07.69  6:33.61
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 6:39.79 "B"    
     1) Brown, Tom C SR                 2) Segar, Matt W SR               
     3) Treat, Christian A JR           4) Sokolosky, Eric A SR           
       23.45    48.89  1:14.83  1:41.35  2:03.89  2:29.21  2:54.48  3:20.09
     3:43.06  4:08.54  4:34.75  5:00.78  5:22.93  5:48.02  6:14.03  6:39.79
  3 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                               6:45.79        
     1) Viana, Will S FR                2) Borchik, Daniel J SR           
     3) Ruckman, Dan B SO               4) Woudenberg, Casey S FR         
       23.68    49.31  1:15.15  1:40.64  2:03.72  2:29.05  2:55.30  3:22.50
     3:45.60  4:11.44  4:38.02  5:04.50  5:28.64  5:54.30  6:20.38  6:45.79
  4 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                   6:46.22        
     1) Cuzzola, Frank A JR             2) Bennett, Danny D FR            
     3) Shoemaker, Kevin R SR           4) Toth, Christopher R SR         
       23.62    49.56  1:15.14  1:40.67  2:04.28  2:30.10  2:55.90  3:22.24
     3:46.08  4:12.12  4:38.49  5:05.21  5:29.10  5:54.92  6:20.87  6:46.22
  5 Colgate University-AD  'A'                                  6:52.64        
     1) Hadjipateras, Costas N SR       2) Mazen, Andrew FR               
     3) White, Patrick J SR             4) Powers, Casey D SR             
       23.39    49.11  1:15.24  1:41.63  2:05.00  2:31.43  2:58.49  3:25.57
     3:48.66  4:14.31  4:41.08  5:08.76  5:32.49  5:58.73  6:25.66  6:52.64
  6 Lafayette College-MA  'A'                                   6:58.29        
     1) McCormick, Stephen J SR         2) Black, Michael J SR            
     3) Zajic, Ben J FR                 4) Gill, Adam E SO                
       22.58    48.15  1:14.76  1:41.81  2:04.91  2:31.38  2:58.18  3:25.42
     3:49.42  4:16.40  4:44.97  5:13.72  5:37.05  6:03.46  6:31.04  6:58.29
  7 American University-PV  'A'                                 7:11.41        
     1) Hadden, Dylan E FR              2) Connors, James J SO            
     3) Francis, Dan X SO               4) Honig, Ross M FR               
       24.67    51.89  1:19.49  1:46.80  2:11.15  2:38.31  3:06.15  3:34.46
     3:57.96  4:24.82  4:53.14  5:21.56  5:46.22  6:14.03  6:42.55  7:11.41
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          7:25.66        
     1) Lyons, Brian L JR               2) Liddy, Tim SO                  
     3) Chelmow, Ben SO                 4) O'Connor, Kevin SO             
       24.50    51.54  1:19.83  1:48.37  2:12.61  2:40.58  3:10.21  3:39.46
     4:04.18  4:32.73  5:02.16  5:31.63  5:56.81  6:25.25  6:55.31  7:25.66
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                  610   2. Colgate University                  474
  3. Bucknell University                 363   4. U.S. Military Academy               284
  5. Lehigh University                   207   6. Lafayette College                   169
  7. American University                 141   8. Holy Cross, College of the           91
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                677.5   2. Bucknell University               438.5
  3. U.S. Military Academy             341.5   4. Lehigh University                   291
  5. American University               179.5   6. Colgate University                  164
  7. Lafayette College                   129   8. Holy Cross, College of the           96