Licensed to Providence College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/29/2011 05:19 PM
                     Holy Cross at Providence - 1/29/2011                      
                           Holy Cross at Providence                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'A'                                     2:07.79  
     1) Condon, Meghan FR               2) Rivera, Julia FR               
     3) Hall, Kelly FR                  4) Nanna, Erin SO                 
       33.26    35.88    30.97    27.68                                    
  2 Providence College  'B'                                     2:10.74  
     1) Degnan, Katie FR                2) Lamoreaux, Kelly SO            
     3) Riley, Sarah JR                 4) DeGroff, Sam FR                
       33.40    37.04    31.78    28.52                                    
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             2:12.25  
     1) LaRocco, Lauren                 2) Livingston, Natalie            
     3) Carter, Gael                    4) Mannix, Gina                   
       34.36    37.74    30.46    29.69                                    
  4 Providence College  'C'                                    x2:15.01  
     1) Havard, Jessica FR              2) Lee, Morgan FR                 
     3) Hall, Kim FR                    4) Curran, Ali SO                 
       34.94    38.41    31.38    30.28                                    
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                             2:15.80  
     1) Marrkand, Megan                 2) McGowan, Eileen                
     3) Chudwick, Jillian               4) Beaudouin, Maggie              
       35.14    38.76    32.20    29.70                                    
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                            x2:24.08  
     1) D'Angelo, Emily                 2) Leary, Lauren                  
     3) Hullihen, Samantha              4) Webber, Laura                  
       37.58    42.54    32.96    31.00                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'A'                                     1:52.89  
     1) Savage, Kenny FR                2) St. Pierre, Andy FR            
     3) Casciano, Collin JR             4) Luiz, Mickey FR                
       29.60    32.07    26.71    24.51                                    
  2 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             1:57.00  
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) Power, Brian                   
     3) Larsen, Nick                    4) Lyons, Brian                   
       30.04    31.61    28.51    26.84                                    
  3 Providence College  'B'                                     1:59.13  
     1) Zapf, Steve JR                  2) Rivera, Jordan JR              
     3) Green, Matt JR                  4) Silva, Brian SR                
       32.24    32.69    28.87    25.33                                    
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                             2:00.82  
     1) McGrath, Aidan                  2) Burns, Michael                 
     3) Hager, Sean                     4) Vatalaro, John                 
       32.25    33.86    28.03    26.68                                    
  5 Providence College  'C'                                    x2:04.55  
     1) McBride, Sean SR                2) Zak, Jeff SO                   
     3) Tente, Kevin FR                 4) Emerick, Jordan SR             
       32.25    35.30    57.00                                             
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                            x2:07.18  
     1) McMahon, Patrick                2) Mullaney, Matty                
     3) Russo, Anthony                  4) Chelmow, Ben                   
       32.25    37.10    30.16    27.67                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larcom, Courtney          SR PC                             9:41.56  
      32.78   35.34   35.91   36.34   36.52   36.47   36.53   36.58
      36.62   36.93   37.08   37.01   37.37   36.99   37.26   35.83
  2 Desrosiers, Kristen          Holy Cross                     9:44.76  
      32.99   35.42   35.92   36.44   36.50   36.85   36.94   37.24
      37.21   37.40   37.55   37.20   37.24   37.17   37.32   35.37
  3 Colliton, Eileen          SO PC                             9:53.82  
      33.01   35.86   36.86   37.09   37.31   37.29   37.26 1:14.46
                      37.70   37.64   38.13   32.13   44.36   37.21
  4 Monanian, Nicole          SO PC                            10:07.42  
      34.42   37.31   38.09   37.64   38.23   38.69   38.49   38.66
      38.42   38.02   38.06   38.33   38.32   38.73   38.27   37.74
  5 Perry, Cassandra             Holy Cross                    10:13.84  
      33.91   36.79   38.15   38.73   38.96   39.06   38.58   37.83
      38.35   38.88   39.16   39.28   39.77   38.80   39.26   38.33
  6 Meegan, Erin                 Holy Cross                    10:17.60  
      34.27   37.68   38.10   38.26   39.24   38.49   39.60   39.56
      38.95   39.38   39.46   39.76   39.64   39.73   38.71   36.77
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtchell, Eric           SO PC                             9:21.60  
      30.71   33.53   34.49   35.12   35.41   35.08   35.10   35.12
      35.45   35.22   35.80   36.18   36.23   36.17   36.25   35.74
  2 Lyons, Brian                 Holy Cross                     9:29.66  
      32.33   34.54   35.19   35.52   35.56   35.44   35.71   35.86
      36.00   36.70   36.31   36.48   36.34   36.07   36.38   35.23
  3 O'Connor, Kevin              Holy Cross                     9:37.98  
      32.06   35.13   35.81   36.63   36.90   36.86   36.62   36.60
      36.71   36.86   36.76   36.74   36.44   36.48   36.42   34.96
  4 Nash, John                FR PC                             9:52.15  
      33.52   36.49   37.73   37.91   38.11   38.26   37.74   37.42
      38.27   37.31   36.92   36.72   33.87   37.08   37.91   36.89
  5 Burns, Michael               Holy Cross                    10:09.58  
      33.67   36.26   37.29   37.66   37.82   38.56   38.43   37.35
      37.55   38.26   37.57   37.06   38.50   40.68   41.58   41.34
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, Alexis          SR PC                             2:13.02  
      31.11   33.62   34.32   33.97                                
  2 Schlich, Sam              SO PC                             2:13.25  
      30.82   34.00   35.10   33.33                                
  3 Desrosiers, Kristen          Holy Cross                     2:14.86  
      31.37   33.77   34.69   35.03                                
  4 Mullany, Jill             FR PC                             2:16.69  
      31.56   34.46   35.16   35.51                                
  5 Marrkand, Megan              Holy Cross                     2:21.99  
      31.74   35.60   37.01   37.64                                
  6 Mannix, Gina                 Holy Cross                     2:22.03  
      32.49   35.63   37.16   36.75                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtchell, Eric           SO PC                             2:04.00  
      28.87   31.30   31.71   32.12                                
  2 Freda, Marc               SO PC                             2:06.22  
      28.51   31.83   32.83   33.05                                
  3 Bowman, Connor               Holy Cross                     2:11.91  
      28.96   32.39   35.14   35.42                                
  4 Mckeown, Zach             FR PC                             2:14.69  
      30.10   33.95 1:10.64                                        
  5 Mullaney, Matty              Holy Cross                     2:17.69  
      31.20   35.43   36.69   34.37                                
  6 Supple, Ned                  Holy Cross                     2:18.04  
      30.82   34.64   35.98   36.60                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Meghan            FR PC                             1:09.88  
      34.31   35.57                                                
  2 Carter, Gael                 Holy Cross                     1:10.08  
      34.11   35.97                                                
  3 Degnan, Katie             FR PC                             1:11.21  
      34.46   36.75                                                
  4 Hall, Kim                 FR PC                             1:12.30  
      35.43   36.87                                                
  5 Beaudouin, Maggie            Holy Cross                     1:14.20  
      36.37   37.83                                                
  6 LaRocco, Lauren              Holy Cross                     1:14.81  
      35.96   38.85                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Aidan               Holy Cross                     1:03.42  
      31.36   32.06                                                
  2 Lui, Connor               FR PC                             1:03.62  
      31.06   32.56                                                
  3 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross                     1:08.11  
      32.53   35.58                                                
  4 McMahon, Patrick             Holy Cross                     1:08.24  
      33.40   34.84                                                
  5 Zapf, Steve               JR PC                             1:10.05  
      33.31   36.74                                                
  6 McBride, Sean             SR PC                             1:15.32  
      36.19   39.13                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Julia             FR PC                             1:20.95  
      37.48   43.47                                                
  2 Lamoreaux, Kelly          SO PC                             1:22.55  
      38.89   43.66                                                
  3 Desrosiers, Katelyn          Holy Cross                     1:23.91  
      39.21   44.70                                                
  4 Livingston, Natalie          Holy Cross                     1:24.18  
      39.66   44.52                                                
  4 McGowan, Eileen              Holy Cross                     1:24.18  
      39.31   44.87                                                
  6 Lee, Morgan               FR PC                             1:25.21  
      40.65   44.56                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Brian                 Holy Cross                     1:09.69  
      33.08   36.61                                                
  2 St. Pierre, Andy          FR PC                             1:10.12  
      33.56   36.56                                                
  3 Rivera, Jordan            JR PC                             1:13.11  
      34.31   38.80                                                
  4 Liddy, Tim                   Holy Cross                     1:14.40  
      34.88   39.52                                                
  5 Burns, Michael               Holy Cross                     1:14.65  
      35.27   39.38                                                
  6 Zak, Jeff                 SO PC                             1:17.16  
      35.65   41.51                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Anne                 Holy Cross                     2:29.95  
      34.09   36.89   39.47   39.50                                
  2 Chudwick, Jillian            Holy Cross                     2:33.61  
      34.79   39.01   39.95   39.86                                
  3 Hall, Kelly               FR PC                             2:43.55  
      34.03   40.70   43.72   45.10                                
  4 Hullihen, Samantha           Holy Cross                     2:49.96  
      33.88   41.38   45.13   49.57                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Chris            SO PC                             2:15.98  
      29.76   33.72   35.61   36.89                                
  2 Casciano, Collin          JR PC                             2:17.34  
      30.08   33.66   36.34   37.26                                
  3 Nash, John                FR PC                             2:24.45  
      33.20   38.72   38.28   34.25                                
  4 Hager, Sean                  Holy Cross                     2:27.99  
      32.77   37.51   37.65   40.06                                
  5 Larsen, Nick                 Holy Cross                     2:32.47  
      32.59   38.20   40.01   41.67                                
  6 Russo, Anthony               Holy Cross                     2:42.96  
      33.57   40.70   42.66   46.03                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nanna, Erin               SO PC                               28.05  
  2 Schlich, Sam              SO PC                               28.55  
  3 Mullany, Jill             FR PC                               28.86  
  4 Carter, Gael                 Holy Cross                       29.28  
  5 Passa, Nicole                Holy Cross                       29.37  
  6 Webber, Laura                Holy Cross                       30.78  
 -- Poremba, Kelsey              Holy Cross                      X31.50  
 -- Reidy, Clare                 Holy Cross                      X31.97  
 -- O'Brien, Molly               Holy Cross                      X32.58  
 -- Karout, Christine            Holy Cross                      X32.93  
 -- Bucci, Colleen               Holy Cross                      X34.54  
 -- Greeke, Emily                Holy Cross                      X35.49  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luiz, Mickey              FR PC                               25.40  
  2 Green, Matt               JR PC                               25.51  
  3 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross                       25.60  
  4 Silva, Brian              SR PC                               25.78  
  5 Bowman, Connor               Holy Cross                       26.64  
  6 Vatalaro, John               Holy Cross                       27.24  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Allie              SO PC                              159.90  
  2 Fracker, Amie             SO PC                              147.60  
  3 Mlazgar, Lindsay             Holy Cross                      133.05  
  4 Kearns, Sarah                Holy Cross                      127.65  
  5 O'Connor, Shannon            Holy Cross                      122.40  
  6 Dubois, Mel               JR PC                              119.17  
  7 Lenhardt, Sam                Holy Cross                     x113.47  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kardian, Ben              SO PC                              176.25  
  2 Cebulski, Jimmy           SR PC                              141.52  
  3 Emerick, Jordan           SR PC                              128.92  
  4 Lynch, Steve              SR PC                             x126.22  
  5 Videtti, Nick                Holy Cross                       84.15  
  6 Pellegrini, Richard          Holy Cross                       79.80  
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nanna, Erin               SO PC                             1:02.34  
      30.88   31.46                                                
  2 Schlich, Sam              SO PC                             1:02.38  
      30.63   31.75                                                
  3 Passa, Nicole                Holy Cross                     1:04.36  
      31.54   32.82                                                
  4 Beaudouin, Maggie            Holy Cross                     1:04.84  
      31.70   33.14                                                
  5 Caliri, Caroline          JR PC                             1:05.23  
      31.92   33.31                                                
  6 Webber, Laura                Holy Cross                     1:06.95  
      31.88   35.07                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luiz, Mickey              FR PC                               55.66  
      26.51   29.15                                                
  2 Silva, Brian              SR PC                               56.37  
      27.13   29.24                                                
  3 Casciano, Collin          JR PC                               56.54  
      26.95   29.59                                                
  4 Bowman, Connor               Holy Cross                       58.55  
      27.39   31.16                                                
  5 Supple, Ned                  Holy Cross                     1:00.03  
      28.88   31.15                                                
  6 Vatalaro, John               Holy Cross                     1:01.50  
      28.65   32.85                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kim                 FR PC                             2:32.53  
      36.38                   38.55                                
  2 Carter, Gael                 Holy Cross                     2:32.82  
      36.28   38.78   39.36   38.40                                
  3 Condon, Meghan            FR PC                             2:33.28  
      35.98   38.26   39.59   39.45                                
  4 Degnan, Katie             FR PC                             2:35.88  
      36.85   39.50   39.85   39.68                                
  5 Marrkand, Megan              Holy Cross                     2:38.93  
      37.11   39.78   41.02   41.02                                
  6 LaRocco, Lauren              Holy Cross                     2:42.14  
      36.70   40.11   42.08   43.25                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross                     2:20.80  
      33.42   35.97   35.48   35.93                                
  2 Lui, Connor               FR PC                             2:22.86  
      34.44   37.16   36.78   34.48                                
  3 McGrath, Aidan               Holy Cross                     2:26.18  
      34.95   37.23   38.04   35.96                                
  4 McMahon, Patrick             Holy Cross                     2:27.65  
      34.38   37.92   38.89   36.46                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoreaux, Kelly          SO PC                             2:56.49  
      39.63   44.98   46.28   45.60                                
  2 Monanian, Nicole          SO PC                             2:57.34  
      40.34   45.99   47.69   43.32                                
  3 Livingston, Natalie          Holy Cross                     2:58.44  
      40.73   45.00   46.01   46.70                                
  4 McGowan, Eileen              Holy Cross                     2:58.46  
      40.98   45.56   45.84   46.08                                
  5 Desrosiers, Katelyn          Holy Cross                     3:01.94  
      41.52   45.94   47.16   47.32                                
  6 Rivera, Julia             FR PC                             3:04.02  
      41.10   46.18   47.73   49.01                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Brian                 Holy Cross                     2:32.41  
      34.55   38.93   39.37   39.56                                
  2 St. Pierre, Andy          FR PC                             2:37.59  
      36.12   39.67   39.92   41.88                                
  3 Burns, Michael               Holy Cross                     2:42.86  
      36.92   41.71   42.87   41.36                                
  4 Liddy, Tim                   Holy Cross                     2:43.60  
      36.86   41.93   43.12   41.69                                
  5 Rivera, Jordan            JR PC                             2:44.72  
      36.62   42.91   42.29   42.90                                
  6 Zak, Jeff                 SO PC                             2:51.87  
      37.99   43.85   45.07   44.96                                
 
Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larcom, Courtney          SR PC                             4:46.04  
      32.76   35.26   36.44   36.66   36.57   36.72   36.27   35.36
  2 Fatigati, Alexis          SR PC                             4:46.39  
      32.57   35.86   36.77   36.55   36.53   36.62   36.16   35.33
  3 DeGroff, Sam              FR PC                             4:48.81  
      32.91   36.14   37.04   37.39   37.65   36.93   36.07   34.68
  4 O'Shea, Anne                 Holy Cross                     4:49.80  
      33.55   36.20   36.85   36.97   37.10   36.62   36.65   35.86
  5 Mannix, Gina                 Holy Cross                     4:57.59  
      32.99   35.96   37.25   37.61   38.19   38.69   38.78   38.12
  6 Cullen, Monica               Holy Cross                     5:02.58  
      33.85   37.80   38.38   38.64   38.38   38.78   38.54   38.21
 
Event 24  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtchell, Eric           SO PC                             4:28.67  
      30.56   33.17   34.12   34.18   34.16   34.32   33.67   34.49
  2 Lyons, Brian                 Holy Cross                     4:32.00  
      30.60   33.39   34.08   34.43   34.53   35.09   35.06   34.82
  3 Nash, John                FR PC                             4:37.58  
      30.86   33.95   35.33   35.40   35.76   35.96   35.33   34.99
  4 O'Connor, Kevin              Holy Cross                     4:39.92  
      31.57   34.64   35.74   35.83   36.10   35.92   35.64   34.48
  5 Supple, Ned                  Holy Cross                     4:48.46  
      32.71   36.48   37.34   37.60   37.39   36.33   36.13   34.48
  6 Mckeown, Zach             FR PC                             4:50.65  
    1:08.27                                                   33.33
 
Event 25  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Anne                 Holy Cross                     1:09.41  
      32.82   36.59                                                
  2 Chudwick, Jillian            Holy Cross                     1:11.42  
      34.03   37.39                                                
  3 Hall, Kelly               FR PC                             1:11.88  
      33.20   38.68                                                
  4 Hullihen, Samantha           Holy Cross                     1:13.30  
      33.03   40.27                                                
  5 Riley, Sarah              JR PC                             1:15.32  
      33.94   41.38                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Chris            SO PC                             1:02.72  
      29.74   32.98                                                
  2 Hager, Sean                  Holy Cross                     1:04.07  
      29.74   34.33                                                
  3 Zapf, Steve               JR PC                             1:05.39  
      30.06   35.33                                                
  4 Green, Matt               JR PC                             1:05.97  
      29.99   35.98                                                
  5 Larsen, Nick                 Holy Cross                     1:07.00  
      30.64   36.36                                                
  6 Malfitano, Christopher       Holy Cross                     1:18.42  
      34.79   43.63                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Allie              SO PC                              252.90  
  2 Fracker, Amie             SO PC                              239.55  
  3 Mlazgar, Lindsay             Holy Cross                      192.75  
  4 Kearns, Sarah                Holy Cross                      189.07  
  5 O'Connor, Shannon            Holy Cross                      166.27  
  6 Lenhardt, Sam                Holy Cross                     x158.85  
  7 Dubois, Mel               JR PC                              151.12  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kardian, Ben              SO PC                              277.57  
  2 Cebulski, Jimmy           SR PC                              226.50  
  3 Emerick, Jordan           SR PC                              183.97  
  4 Videtti, Nick                Holy Cross                      173.17  
  5 Lynch, Steve              SR PC                             x155.25  
  6 Pellegrini, Richard          Holy Cross                      104.10  
 
Event 29  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desrosiers, Kristen          Holy Cross                     2:30.78  
  2 Hall, Kelly               FR PC                             2:33.70  
  3 Desrosiers, Katelyn          Holy Cross                     2:37.21  
  4 Meegan, Erin                 Holy Cross                     2:41.03  
  5 Lee, Morgan               FR PC                             2:41.61  
 
Event 30  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pierre, Andy          FR PC                             2:19.65  
      30.19   36.30   40.24   32.92                                
  2 Power, Brian                 Holy Cross                     2:20.70  
      31.50   38.35   39.24   31.61                                
  3 Casciano, Collin          JR PC                             2:20.86  
      29.35   38.73   41.15   31.63                                
  4 Hager, Sean                  Holy Cross                     2:27.19  
      30.45   39.69   42.39   34.66                                
  5 O'Connor, Kevin              Holy Cross                     2:31.64  
      32.76   42.12   42.52   34.24                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'B'                                     4:17.04  
     1) Nanna, Erin SO                  2) DeGroff, Sam FR                
     3) Caliri, Caroline JR             4) Larcom, Courtney SR            
       30.76  1:02.40    30.63  1:04.44    30.17  1:04.73    31.10  1:05.47
  2 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             4:21.46  
     1) Mannix, Gina                    2) Beaudouin, Maggie              
     3) Passa, Nicole                   4) Desrosiers, Kristen            
       31.56  1:06.49    31.08  1:04.87    30.46  1:04.71    31.56  1:05.39
  3 Providence College  'C'                                     4:27.29  
     1) Curran, Ali SO                  2) Colliton, Eileen SO            
     3) Rivera, Julia FR                4) Devine, Erica JR               
       32.38  1:07.28    31.12  1:06.99    31.44                           
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                             4:28.35  
     1) D'Angelo, Emily                 2) Webber, Laura                  
     3) Marrkand, Megan                 4) Desrosiers, Katelyn            
       33.14  1:10.67    31.04  1:06.73    30.65  1:04.46    31.77  1:06.49
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                            x4:41.00  
     1) Poremba, Kelsey                 2) Reidy, Clare                   
     3) Leary, Lauren                   4) Wiegman, Andrea                
       32.37  1:08.17    33.36  1:12.29    32.78  1:09.50    32.57  1:11.04
 -- Providence College  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Mullany, Jill FR                2) Schlich, Sam SO                
     3) Condon, Meghan FR               4) Fatigati, Alexis SR            
       30.70  1:03.51    30.00  1:04.60    29.86  1:02.64    30.51  1:04.46
 
Event 32  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'A'                                     3:50.81  
     1) Silva, Brian SR                 2) Luiz, Mickey FR                
     3) Green, Matt JR                  4) Burtchell, Eric SO             
       27.42    56.69    26.46    57.24    28.39    59.78    27.40    57.10
  2 Providence College  'B'                                     3:52.05  
     1) Freda, Marc SO                  2) Rivera, Jordan JR              
     3) Mckeown, Zach FR                4) Lui, Connor FR                 
       27.03    57.46    15.86    57.80    28.33    59.72    27.32    57.07
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             3:57.58  
     1) Bowman, Connor                  2) Vatalaro, John                 
     3) Liddy, Tim                      4) Lyons, Brian                   
       27.87    58.51    28.24  1:01.44    27.36    59.13    27.93    58.50
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                             4:05.99  
     1) McMahon, Patrick                2) Gibbons, Patrick               
     3) Chelmow, Ben                    4) Mullaney, Matty                
       27.89    59.72    28.17  1:01.70    28.67  1:01.50    29.64  1:03.07
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                            x4:06.31  
     1) McGrath, Aidan                  2) Larsen, Nick                   
     3) Supple, Ned                     4) O'Connor, Kevin                
       29.27  1:01.66    28.65  1:00.35    29.68  1:02.98    29.16  1:01.32