Recap | Results

Licensed to University of Rhode Island Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/4/2010 06:09 PM
             Harold Anderson Invitational - 12/3/2010 to 12/4/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Rhode Island-NE  'A'                          3:57.81   40  
     1) Tarbell, Kinsey J 21            2) Falconer, Lillian S 21         
     3) Flynn, Melissa A 21             4) Morrison, Eileen M 19          
       28.76    59.07    30.72  1:05.16    27.05    59.74    25.63    53.84
  2 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                4:00.36   34  
     1) Yoshida, Michelle 19            2) Lawlor, Suzy 18                
     3) Keating, Cacky 18               4) Osmulski, Margaret 18          
       28.09    58.10    31.53  1:07.77    27.53    59.39    25.92    55.10
  3 University of Rhode Island-NE  'B'                          4:02.06   32  
     1) Lopez, Jennifer 19              2) Veccia, Samantha J 21          
     3) Nugent, Susan A 19              4) Stepniak, Stacey F 19          
       30.49  1:02.32    31.03  1:06.91    26.88    57.59    25.79    55.24
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                      4:03.26   30  
     1) Ostrander, Casey                2) Dwyer, Brianne                 
     3) Whittaker, Abby                 4) DeBever, Taylor 18             
       29.14    59.53    31.63  1:09.98    27.96  1:01.27    25.07    52.48
  5 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  4:06.79   28  
     1) Condon, Meghan E 18             2) Rivera, Julia M 18             
     3) Hall, Kelly L 18                4) Nanna, Erin E 19               
       29.79  1:00.70    31.89  1:10.13    15.99  1:08.45    18.97    47.51
  6 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  4:09.34   26  
     1) DeGroff, Sam A 18               2) Lamoreaux, Kelly M 19          
     3) Degnan, Katie E 18              4) Mullany, Jill C 18             
       30.33  1:01.50    33.06  1:11.33    28.50  1:02.13    54.62    54.38
  7 Maine, University of-NE  'A'                                4:09.54   24  
     1) Bender, Shannon A 18            2) Shelley, Caitlin M 21          
     3) Smrcina, Erica E 18             4) Sacco, Helaina C 20            
       31.10  1:03.18    32.96  1:10.53    26.97    59.50    26.84    56.33
  8 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x4:12.16  
     1) Havard, Jessica L 18            2) Lee, Morgan E 18               
     3) Riley, Sarah V 20               4) Hall, Kim A 18                 
       30.20  1:01.40    32.95  1:10.34    29.18  1:04.53    26.30    55.89
  9 Maine, University of-NE  'B'                                4:14.02   22  
     1) Dubiel, Kara 19                 2) Trodden, Jen L 20              
     3) Thornbrough, Lauren L 20        4) Bond, Samantha K 21            
       31.20  1:04.57    32.91  1:10.82    28.03  1:02.34    26.18    56.29
 10 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                4:14.73   18  
     1) McGowan, Bridget 17             2) Garvey, Elizabeth 18           
     3) Riley, Brianna 18               4) Moran, Caitlin 18              
       31.65  1:05.29    33.47  1:12.47    28.51  1:00.50    26.78    56.47
 11 Bryant University  'B'                                      4:15.81   14  
     1) Squillante, Jill                2) Smith, Molly                   
     3) Kidney, Katelyn 18              4) Carballeira, Kim               
       30.82  1:04.74    33.44  1:11.88    28.82  1:02.33    27.18    56.86
 12 University of Rhode Island-NE  'C'                         x4:16.01  
     1) Beecher, Christine L 20         2) Henninger, Rachel L 18         
     3) Wasserman, Kaitlyn G 19         4) Ross, Brittany T 19            
       31.29  1:04.91    32.53  1:10.43    29.11  1:03.42    26.78    57.25
 13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          4:18.68  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19        2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 20               4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20         
       31.43  1:04.01    34.35  1:13.86    29.46  1:03.46    27.40    57.35
 14 University of Rhode Island-NE  'D'                         x4:21.02  
     1) Mainero, Frankie 19             2) McGeehan, Kaitlin E 20         
     3) McLynch, Arianna B 18           4) Smith, Devin F 21              
       31.88  1:05.95    31.98  1:09.65    31.07  1:06.65    27.59    58.77
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          4:21.50  
     1) LaRocco, Lauren 18              2) Livingston, Natalie G 19       
     3) Chudwick, Jillian C 19          4) Mannix, Gina 19                
       31.89  1:06.76    34.00  1:14.64    29.46  1:03.53    26.70    56.57
 16 Maine, University of-NE  'C'                               x4:25.66  
     1) Deveaux, Desirae A 19           2) Hodgdon, Alyssa B 21           
     3) Bonnett, Rebecca L 19           4) Gaudreau, Linda A 20           
       32.14  1:06.67    16.94    34.88    40.92  1:46.86    27.40    57.25
 17 Fairfield University-CT  'C'                               x4:26.74  
     1) O'Halloran, Annie 18            2) Russoniello, Allison 20        
     3) Distler, Samantha 19            4) Ceglia, Samantha 20            
       34.04  1:09.86    34.63  1:13.44    30.53  1:06.19    26.35    57.25
 18 Bryant University  'C'                                     x4:28.01  
     1) Fostik, Cassy                   2) Zanchi, Lisa                   
     3) Unger, Katie                    4) Timulty, Kerry                 
       32.77  1:08.77    34.00  1:14.60    30.59  1:05.99    27.28    58.65
 19 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x4:32.17  
     1) D'Angelo, Emily R 20            2) McGowan, Eileen 18             
     3) Passa, Nicole E 19              4) Webber, Laura M 19             
       33.26  1:09.13    35.19  1:15.32    30.40  1:07.29    28.21  1:00.43
 20 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                         x4:45.61  
     1) Reidy, Clare 19                 2) Leary, Lauren K 20             
     3) Hullihen, Samantha L 19         4) Greeke, Emily                  
       36.15  1:16.32    38.29  1:21.46    29.28  1:06.19    28.44  1:01.64
 21 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'E'                         x4:47.97  
     1) O'Brien, Molly 21               2) Bucci, Colleen M 20            
     3) Perry, Cassandra 18             4) Wiegman, Andrea C 19           
       35.48  1:12.46    38.61  1:24.09    31.49  1:08.95    28.69  1:02.47
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:35.98   40  
     1) Savage, Kenny M 18              2) St. Pierre, Andy H 18          
     3) Casciano, Collin S 20           4) Luiz, Mickey R 18              
       26.78    54.62    27.60    59.79    24.06    52.38    22.96    49.19
  2 Bryant University  'A'                                      3:36.51   34  
     1) Hessler, Cameron 18             2) Martell, Sean                  
     3) Karadimas, Nicholas 18          4) Kosenski, Alex                 
       26.56    55.11    27.92  1:01.50    23.59    53.52    21.57    46.38
  3 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                3:37.96   32  
     1) Hiss, Andrew 18                 2) Friedlander, Brian 19          
     3) Robinson, Andrew 19             4) Bimmler, Paul 19               
       27.90    56.87    28.04    59.62    24.55    53.93    21.87    47.54
  4 University of Rhode Island-NE  'A'                          3:39.44   30  
     1) Deering, Robert                 2) MacDonald, Alex                
     3) Denard, Evan                    4) Sagginario, Joe                
       27.01    54.87    28.40  1:01.81    24.80    53.94    22.60    48.82
  5 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  3:42.04   28  
     1) Burtchell, Eric J 19            2) Rivera, Jordan P 20            
     3) Zapf, Steve G 20                4) Green, Matt F 21               
       26.57    54.46    29.12  1:02.85    25.46    54.92    23.39    49.81
  6 Maine, University of-NE  'A'                                3:42.78   26  
     1) Forest, Jimmy R 18              2) Landry, Brian H 20             
     3) MacKeil, Drew M 20              4) Meehan, Andrew T 20            
       27.98    58.49    28.07  1:00.87    24.95    54.66    23.10    48.76
  7 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                3:43.03   24  
     1) Muti, Kenny 19                  2) Helm, Charles 20               
     3) Toi, Stefan 19                  4) Sarpu, Brendan 20              
       28.02    57.19    29.13  1:02.83    24.83    53.68    23.05    49.33
  8 Bryant University  'B'                                      3:43.28   22  
     1) Sinclair, Steve                 2) Dropo, Alex 19                 
     3) Huynh, Thomas                   4) Brennan, Brian 18              
       27.54    56.89    28.42  1:03.05    24.51    53.65    23.88    49.69
  9 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x3:44.14  
     1) Lui, Connor E 18                2) Zak, Jeff J 19                 
     3) Morales, Chris M 20             4) Silva, Brian A 22              
       27.11    56.29    29.30  1:03.86    25.08    54.36    23.59    49.63
 10 Maine, University of-NE  'B'                                3:50.55   18  
     1) Cravens, Zachary S 21           2) Hamer, Zachary E 20            
     3) Bender, Jeremy P 22             4) Quinn, Joey G 18               
       29.11    59.49    29.87  1:04.67    25.91    55.75    23.56    50.64
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:50.71   14  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Power, Brian F 19              
     3) McGrath, Aidan 21               4) Lyons, Brian L 19              
       27.27    57.22    29.00  1:02.89    25.88    57.82    25.29    52.78
 12 Bryant University  'C'                                     x3:54.00  
     1) DeLucia, Jim                    2) Lech, Konrad                   
     3) Derwin, Matt                    4) Heller, Trevor 18              
       28.46    59.21    32.10  1:09.53    25.09    54.66    23.48    50.60
 13 Maine, University of-NE  'C'                               x3:58.72  
     1) Lachance, Cody R 18             2) Hoffman, Caleb T 19            
     3) Regan, Kenny R 19               4) Deluca, Eric J 21              
       30.06  1:01.67    29.87  1:05.05    25.90    59.06    24.33    52.94
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          3:59.94  
     1) McMahon, Patrick C 20           2) Liddy, Tim 18                  
     3) Larsen, Nick R 22               4) O'Connor, Kevin 18             
       29.19  1:00.86    30.63  1:06.34    27.19    59.40    25.18    53.34
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x4:11.68  
     1) Gibbons, Patrick 18             2) Burns, Michael 20              
     3) Russo, Anthony 18               4) Supple, Ned L 20               
       33.29  1:08.62    29.28  1:04.45    27.82  1:04.57    25.39    54.04
 16 University of Rhode Island-NE  'B'                          4:16.05  
     1) Frick, Tommy                    2) Perreault, Dan                 
     3) Neaubauer, Brenden              4) Fontaine, Toby                 
       32.49  1:08.08    34.70  1:16.91    25.61    55.78    25.77    55.28
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A           19 Rhode Island-NE                5:09.02   20  
      27.51   29.81   30.65   30.78   31.71   31.73   31.88   32.00
      32.08   30.87                                                
  2 Fatigati, Alexis R        21 PC-NE                          5:12.67   17  
      27.73   29.95   30.95   31.70   31.79   31.96   32.24   32.18
      32.30   31.87                                                
  3 Gannon, Taylor E          18 Rhode Island-NE                5:13.71   16  
      28.46   31.09   31.54   31.50   31.90   31.87   31.69   32.17
      31.96   31.53                                                
  4 Larcom, Courtney H        21 PC-NE                          5:14.50   15  
      28.33   30.54   31.15   31.67   31.91   32.33   32.39   32.41
      32.33   31.44                                                
  5 Merz, Katie               20 Fairfield-CT                   5:14.84   14  
      29.12   31.46   31.53   31.91   31.93   32.06   31.77   32.00
      31.95   31.11                                                
  6 Kidney, Katelyn           18 Bryant                         5:18.21   13  
      28.69   30.78   32.07   32.65   32.60   32.67   32.48   32.56
      32.21   31.50                                                
  7 Smith, Molly                 Bryant                         5:19.46   12  
      29.25   31.37   32.05   32.31   32.27   31.68   32.14   32.67
      32.91   32.81                                                
  8 Dubiel, Kara              19 Maine-NE                       5:23.42   11  
      30.34   32.03   32.43   32.72   32.72   32.72   33.08   32.88
      32.57   31.93                                                
  9 Bender, Shannon A         18 Maine-NE                       5:24.35    9  
      29.80   31.81   32.46   32.76   33.06   33.16   33.30   33.18
      32.81   32.01                                                
 10 Colliton, Eileen M        19 PC-NE                          5:24.98    7  
      29.74   31.94   32.74   33.05   33.21   33.19   33.17   33.16
      32.86   31.92                                                
 11 Monanian, Nicole B        19 PC-NE                         x5:25.23  
      28.54   31.68   32.81   33.53   33.35   33.21   33.28   33.02
      33.38   32.43                                                
 12 Langlois, Nicole K        20 Maine-NE                       5:25.45    6  
      30.15   32.51   32.69   32.94   32.81   33.14   32.85   33.46
      32.87   32.03                                                
 13 Carballeira, Kim             Bryant                         5:25.58    5  
      29.91   32.09   32.71   32.80   33.30   32.76   33.19   33.23
      33.19   32.40                                                
 14 Ferrari, Juliana          18 Rhode Island-NE                5:26.51    4  
      30.12   31.83   32.64   33.02   33.43   33.02   34.43   33.55
      33.46   31.01                                                
 15 Beaudouin, Maggie L       20 Holy Cross-NE                  5:26.77    3  
      29.75   32.10   33.04   32.76   33.17   33.37   33.07   33.41
      33.52   32.58                                                
 16 Howell, Amy                  Bryant                        x5:28.45  
      29.93   32.25   33.02   33.32   33.41   33.66   33.84   33.75
      33.23   32.04                                                
 17 McDonald, Molly K         21 Rhode Island-NE               x5:28.60  
      28.71   30.76   32.06   33.08   33.50   33.73   33.91   34.41
      34.59   33.85                                                
 18 Hunt, Katelyn S           20 Maine-NE                      x5:29.08  
      30.33   31.99   32.14   32.61   33.08   33.52   34.23   34.45
      33.81   32.92                                                
 19 Chudwick, Jillian C       19 Holy Cross-NE                  5:29.53    2  
      29.94   32.35   32.87   33.24   33.78   33.85   33.54   33.75
      33.72   32.49                                                
 20 Wolf, Corrin              18 Bryant                        x5:31.51  
      30.16   32.77   33.26   33.41   33.27   33.62   33.82   34.02
      33.82   33.36                                                
 21 Sacco, Helaina C          20 Maine-NE                      x5:32.39  
      29.61   32.20   32.80   33.88   34.38   34.44   34.07   34.60
      34.49   31.92                                                
 22 Russoniello, Allison      20 Fairfield-CT                   5:32.60  
      30.86   32.81   33.28   33.56   33.87   33.77   33.83   34.15
      33.75   32.72                                                
 23 Unger, Katie                 Bryant                        x5:35.50  
      30.88   33.15   33.39   33.77   33.89   34.11   33.85   34.14
      34.29   34.03                                                
 24 Kuzniewski, Megan         18 Fairfield-CT                   5:35.70  
      30.31   32.43   33.94   34.25   34.69   33.91   34.28   34.44
      34.11   33.34                                                
 25 Waldeisen, Tory F         21 Rhode Island-NE               x5:40.93  
      30.51   33.49   34.50   34.47   34.70   34.61   34.79   35.10
      34.82   33.94                                                
 26 Germain, Brigitte         18 Fairfield-CT                  x5:40.96  
      30.27   33.13   34.49   34.56   34.62   34.74   35.36   34.62
      35.15   34.02                                                
 27 Hodgdon, Alyssa B         21 Maine-NE                      x5:44.74  
      30.89   33.54   34.94   35.16   35.39   35.27   35.29   35.36
      34.96   33.94                                                
 28 Poremba, Kelsey           18 Holy Cross-NE                  5:45.82  
      30.59   33.10   33.99   35.26   35.76   35.68   36.28   35.93
      35.37   33.86                                                
 29 Cullen, Monica J          21 Holy Cross-NE                 x5:46.19  
      31.51   34.49   34.85   34.55   34.99   35.52   35.77   35.03
      35.09   34.39                                                
 30 McSweeney, Becca          21 Rhode Island-NE               x5:46.99  
      31.08   34.02   34.69   34.69   35.37   36.02   35.68   35.59
      35.74   34.11                                                
 31 Cohen, Eve D              18 Rhode Island-NE               x5:47.42  
      30.55   33.04   34.21   34.71   35.19   35.71   36.06   36.40
      36.50   35.05                                                
 32 Szarek, Wanda             20 Fairfield-CT                  x5:51.04  
      32.19   35.37   35.65   35.43   35.38   35.27   35.47   35.66
      35.71   34.91                                                
 33 Wilson, Colleen           19 Fairfield-CT                  x5:54.66  
      31.73   34.23   35.58   36.03   36.45   36.01   36.13   36.32
      36.47   35.71                                                
 34 Perry, Cassandra          18 Holy Cross-NE                 x5:58.11  
      31.43   34.41   35.85   36.56   36.60   37.10   37.20   36.63
      36.70   35.63                                                
 35 O'Brien, Molly            21 Holy Cross-NE                 x5:58.20  
      32.73   34.99   35.75   35.94   35.89   35.95   36.36   36.65
      37.12   36.82                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chornobil, Yuri A         19 Maine-NE                       4:51.05   20  
      25.58   28.15   28.87   29.46   29.90   29.51   30.20   30.34
      29.96   29.08                                                
  2 O'Connor, Jonathan        20 Fairfield-CT                   4:53.99   17  
      26.60   29.17   29.83   29.81   29.90   30.02   29.78   29.97
      29.98   28.93                                                
  3 Nguyen, Steven               Bryant                         4:54.11   16  
      26.94   28.95   29.76   29.87   30.10   30.04   29.98   30.18
      29.46   28.83                                                
  4 Bender, Jeremy P          22 Maine-NE                       4:56.01   15  
      27.78   30.06   29.90   30.13   30.20   30.15   29.74   29.78
      29.61   28.66                                                
  5 Brennan, Brian            18 Bryant                         4:56.81   14  
      26.99   28.82   29.54   29.77   29.96   30.42   30.01   30.49
      30.41   30.40                                                
  6 Greener, Kevin            18 Fairfield-CT                   4:58.91   13  
      27.15   29.47   30.02   30.81   30.38   30.50   30.20   30.91
      30.15   29.32                                                
  7 Sagginario, Joe              Rhode Island-NE                4:59.04   12  
      26.37   28.16   29.19   29.70   30.45   30.53   30.71   31.73
      31.00   31.20                                                
  8 Peters, Tommy             19 Fairfield-CT                   5:00.72   11  
      26.63   29.21   29.71   30.01   30.42   30.84   30.76   31.17
      31.35   30.62                                                
  9 Cravens, Zachary S        21 Maine-NE                       5:02.28    9  
      27.75   29.99   30.28   30.44   30.47   30.43   30.45   31.00
      30.86   30.61                                                
 10 O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE                  5:03.29    7  
      27.42   29.45   30.33   30.89   30.91   31.07   30.96   31.18
      31.15   29.93                                                
 11 Bickford, Robbie P        19 Maine-NE                      x5:03.39  
      27.88   30.14   30.56   30.73   31.52   31.54   31.65   31.19
      30.71   27.47                                                
 12 Williams, Brent M         18 Maine-NE                      x5:04.22  
      27.59   29.81   30.04   30.48   30.70   30.74   31.27   31.37
      31.41   30.81                                                
 13 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE                  5:05.71    6  
      27.42   29.58   30.17   30.59   30.86   31.43   31.58   31.61
      31.70   30.77                                                
 14 Straub, Richard           19 Fairfield-CT                  x5:06.60  
      27.28   29.56   30.44   30.93   31.10   31.19   31.34   31.91
      31.60   31.25                                                
 15 Nash, John M              18 PC-NE                          5:07.72    5  
      27.08   29.66   30.87   31.37   31.59   31.59   32.04   31.32
      31.64   30.56                                                
 16 Hawkes, Derek             18 Bryant                         5:08.47    4  
      27.19   30.28   30.77   31.42   31.76   31.12   31.38   31.83
      32.28   30.44                                                
 17 McKeown, Zach J           19 PC-NE                          5:24.05    3  
      26.38   30.44   31.84   32.16   33.15   33.84   34.44   34.61
      34.56   32.63                                                
 18 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE                  5:24.94    2  
      27.90   30.87   32.30   32.92   33.42   33.90   34.19   33.69
      33.62   32.13                                                
 19 Heller, Brendan              Bryant                        x5:32.08  
      28.58   31.46   32.56   33.12   33.89   34.22   34.60   34.80
      34.96   33.89                                                
 20 Freda, Tom                18 Fairfield-CT                  x5:37.17  
      29.08   32.30   33.16   33.77   34.51   34.46   35.68   35.56
      35.16   33.49                                                
 21 O'Rourke, Eric               Rhode Island-NE                5:38.52  
      28.10   32.04   33.46   34.00   34.69   35.07   35.72   35.92
      35.20   34.32                                                
 22 Palmer, Matt              18 Fairfield-CT                  x5:41.14  
      31.02   33.12   33.50   34.32   34.41   34.17   34.94   35.19
      35.33   35.14                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falconer, Lillian S       21 Rhode Island-NE                2:05.64   20  
      27.81   31.47   36.17   30.19                                
  2 Hall, Kelly L             18 PC-NE                          2:12.19   17  
      28.89   32.97   38.84   31.49                                
  3 Osmulski, Margaret        18 Fairfield-CT                   2:12.93   16  
      28.87   34.76   38.01   31.29                                
  4 DeBever, Taylor           18 Bryant                         2:13.55   15  
      28.91   32.16   43.00   29.48                                
  5 Keating, Cacky            18 Fairfield-CT                   2:15.84   14  
      28.49   34.38   41.78   31.19                                
  6 Trodden, Jen L            20 Maine-NE                       2:16.44   13  
      30.47   34.88   39.45   31.64                                
  7 Shelley, Caitlin M        21 Maine-NE                       2:16.69   12  
      30.23   35.32   39.65   31.49                                
  8 Lincoln, Teresa A         19 Rhode Island-NE                2:16.84   11  
      29.73   35.34   39.87   31.90                                
  9 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:18.30    9  
      30.16   34.39   41.26   32.49                                
 10 Whittaker, Abby              Bryant                         2:18.54    7  
      29.30   37.81   40.62   30.81                                
 11 Thornbrough, Lauren L     20 Maine-NE                       2:19.47    6  
      29.56   35.84   41.39   32.68                                
 12 Gaudreau, Linda A         20 Maine-NE                      x2:19.68  
      30.78   35.30   41.66   31.94                                
 13 Beecher, Christine L      20 Rhode Island-NE                2:20.42    5  
      30.05   34.49   43.57   32.31                                
 14 Henninger, Rachel L       18 Rhode Island-NE               x2:20.49  
      29.72   37.32   41.09   32.36                                
 15 McGowan, Eileen           18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:20.82    4  
      30.33   35.32   41.01   34.16                                
 16 Squillante, Jill             Bryant                         2:21.95    3  
      30.11   36.12   42.61   33.11                                
 17 Kelly, Emily              20 Fairfield-CT                   2:22.11    2  
      30.78   35.68   41.77   33.88                                
 18 Havard, Jessica L         18 PC-NE                          2:22.30  
      30.50   33.94   44.76   33.10                                
 19 Smith, Devin F            21 Rhode Island-NE               x2:22.58  
      31.69   37.07   41.46   32.36                                
 20 Bonnett, Rebecca L        19 Maine-NE                      x2:23.07  
      30.42   34.74   43.49   34.42                                
 21 Wright, Dana L            20 Maine-NE                      x2:24.16  
      30.73   38.34   40.08   35.01                                
 22 Distler, Samantha         19 Fairfield-CT                  x2:24.86  
      31.28   37.13   44.14   32.31                                
 23 Lefebvre, Kasey L         18 Rhode Island-NE               x2:25.34  
      31.42   36.64   42.67   34.61                                
 24 Campbell, Sasha           20 Fairfield-CT                  x2:25.64  
      31.97   36.38   43.37   33.92                                
 25 Livingston, Natalie G     19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:28.28  
      31.86   40.61   39.54   36.27                                
 26 Sundberg, Laura J         18 Rhode Island-NE               x2:29.67  
      32.11   38.98   42.27   36.31                                
 27 Deveaux, Desirae A        19 Maine-NE                      x2:29.83  
      30.67   37.63   46.10   35.43                                
 28 Hullihen, Samantha L      19 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:30.09  
      30.28   36.82   46.69   36.30                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander, Brian        19 Fairfield-CT                   1:57.71   20  
      25.78   31.35   33.10   27.48                                
  2 Burtchell, Eric J         19 PC-NE                          1:59.35   17  
      27.26   29.99   34.51   27.59                                
  3 St. Pierre, Andy H        18 PC-NE                          1:59.64   16  
      26.63   31.15   34.32   27.54                                
  4 Karadimas, Nicholas       18 Bryant                         1:59.95   15  
      25.18   30.34   35.71   28.72                                
  5 Savage, Kenny M           18 PC-NE                          2:00.85   14  
      26.53   29.77   36.09   28.46                                
  6 Casciano, Collin S        20 PC-NE                         x2:01.42  
      24.82   32.35   35.94   28.31                                
  7 Toi, Stefan               19 Fairfield-CT                   2:03.01   13  
      26.06   31.65   36.44   28.86                                
  8 Deering, Robert              Rhode Island-NE                2:03.53   12  
      28.17   29.35   37.07   28.94                                
  9 Morales, Chris M          20 PC-NE                         x2:03.78  
      26.69   31.07   37.38   28.64                                
 10 Hiss, Andrew              18 Fairfield-CT                   2:04.63   11  
      26.81   30.67   37.38   29.77                                
 11 Hessler, Cameron          18 Bryant                         2:04.76    9  
      26.48   31.31   39.44   27.53                                
 12 MacDonald, Alex              Rhode Island-NE                2:04.94    7  
      26.77   32.48   36.43   29.26                                
 13 McGrath, Tim              20 Bryant                         2:05.21    6  
      25.88   31.62   37.89   29.82                                
 14 Capossela, Michael A      20 Maine-NE                       2:05.22    5  
      26.81   32.29   36.44   29.68                                
 15 Forest, Jimmy R           18 Maine-NE                       2:05.85    4  
      27.30   31.81   37.44   29.30                                
 16 Landry, Brian H           20 Maine-NE                       2:06.60    3  
      27.14   33.17   35.54   30.75                                
 17 Hager, Sean N             22 Holy Cross-NE                  2:07.27    2  
      26.93   32.39   37.57   30.38                                
 18 Frick, Tommy                 Rhode Island-NE                2:09.15  
      26.04   31.14   39.82   32.15                                
 19 Caserta, Anthony          18 Fairfield-CT                  x2:11.13  
      28.13   33.24   39.07   30.69                                
 19 Hoffman, Caleb T          19 Maine-NE                      x2:11.13  
      27.27   34.32   38.55   30.99                                
 21 Derwin, Matt                 Bryant                        x2:12.82  
      25.67   34.79   41.23   31.13                                
 22 Helm, Charles             20 Fairfield-CT                  x2:13.14  
      28.49   36.41   36.67   31.57                                
 23 Deluca, Eric J            21 Maine-NE                      x2:13.71  
      28.29   35.29   38.31   31.82                                
 24 Regan, Kenny R            19 Maine-NE                      x2:16.57  
      28.48   37.10   38.53   32.46                                
 25 Mullaney, Matty F         21 Holy Cross-NE                  2:17.78  
      28.81   35.85   40.05   33.07                                
 26 Lech, Konrad                 Bryant                        x2:24.90  
      32.25   37.95   40.92   33.78                                
 27 Perreault, Dan               Rhode Island-NE               x2:29.16  
      30.80   36.85   45.52   35.99                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Michelle         19 Fairfield-CT                     24.20   20  
  2 Mangano, Katie E          20 Rhode Island-NE                  24.33   17  
  3 Ostrander, Casey             Bryant                           24.43   16  
  4 Tarbell, Kinsey J         21 Rhode Island-NE                  24.44   15  
  5 Morrison, Eileen M        19 Rhode Island-NE                  24.75   14  
  6 Nanna, Erin E             19 PC-NE                            25.13   13  
  7 Mullany, Jill C           18 PC-NE                            25.16   12  
  8 Buckley, Kaitlin          18 Bryant                           25.38   11  
  9 Puleio, Emily F           18 Maine-NE                         25.39    9  
 10 D'Olympia, Amy               Bryant                           25.58    7  
 11 Dwyer, Lauren M           18 Maine-NE                         25.90    6  
 12 Caliri, Caroline E        20 PC-NE                            25.98    5  
 12 DeGroff, Sam A            18 PC-NE                           x25.98  
 14 Smrcina, Erica E          18 Maine-NE                         26.12    4  
 15 Lawlor, Suzy              18 Fairfield-CT                     26.14    3  
 16 Linden, Carmen E          19 Maine-NE                        x26.15  
 17 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        19 PC-NE                           x26.16  
 18 Bond, Samantha K          21 Maine-NE                        x26.19  
 19 Dwyer, Brianne               Bryant                          x26.32  
 20 Passa, Nicole E           19 Holy Cross-NE                    26.37    2  
 21 Moran, Caitlin            18 Fairfield-CT                     26.47  
 22 Naumchevski, Steph           Bryant                          x26.55  
 23 Ross, Brittany T          19 Rhode Island-NE                 x26.60  
 24 Devine, Erica M           21 PC-NE                           x26.61  
 25 Mainero, Frankie          19 Rhode Island-NE                 x26.65  
 25 Curran, Ali B             19 PC-NE                           x26.65  
 27 Barnett, Grace K          21 Maine-NE                        x26.72  
 28 Rivera, Julia M           18 PC-NE                           x26.78  
 29 Joseph, Natalie M         18 Rhode Island-NE                 x26.79  
 30 McGeehan, Kaitlin E       20 Rhode Island-NE                 x26.96  
 31 Zanchi, Lisa                 Bryant                          x27.05  
 32 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE                    27.09  
 33 Ceglia, Samantha          20 Fairfield-CT                    x27.22  
 34 Knight, Sara B            21 Maine-NE                        x27.36  
 35 Webber, Laura M           19 Holy Cross-NE                    27.40  
 36 Gilsey, Amanda            18 Fairfield-CT                    x27.77  
 37 Poremba, Kelsey           18 Holy Cross-NE                   x27.85  
 38 Wiegman, Andrea C         19 Holy Cross-NE                   x27.93  
 39 LaRocco, Lauren           18 Holy Cross-NE                   x28.19  
 40 Leary, Lauren K           20 Holy Cross-NE                   x28.35  
 41 Duran, Laura              19 Maine-NE                        x28.45  
 42 Delaney, Kim E            19 Rhode Island-NE                 x28.52  
 43 Reidy, Clare              19 Holy Cross-NE                   x28.66  
 44 Greeke, Emily                Holy Cross-NE                   x28.87  
 45 Bucci, Colleen M          20 Holy Cross-NE                   x30.83  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosenski, Alex               Bryant                           21.65   20  
  2 Bimmler, Paul             19 Fairfield-CT                     22.14   17  
  3 Green, Matt F             21 PC-NE                            22.15   16  
  4 Denard, Evan                 Rhode Island-NE                  22.23   15  
  5 Hammerstein, Logan        18 Bryant                           22.43   14  
  6 Bellizzi, Greg            19 Fairfield-CT                     22.48   13  
  7 Lee, Nathan               18 Bryant                           22.52   12  
  7 McDonald, Kevin              Bryant                          x22.52  
  9 Luiz, Mickey R            18 PC-NE                            22.56   11  
 10 Ianiro, Paul                 Rhode Island-NE                  22.57    9  
 11 Sarpu, Brendan            20 Fairfield-CT                     22.71    7  
 12 Lui, Connor E             18 PC-NE                            22.77    6  
 13 Meehan, Andrew T          20 Maine-NE                         22.83    5  
 14 Silva, Brian A            22 PC-NE                           x22.97  
 15 Freda, Marc A             19 PC-NE                           x22.99  
 16 McCann, Tim               18 Fairfield-CT                    x23.01  
 17 DeLucia, Jim                 Bryant                          x23.02  
 18 Dropo, Alex               19 Bryant                          x23.13  
 19 MacDonald, Daniel T       22 Maine-NE                         23.16    4  
 20 Warren, Roy G             21 Maine-NE                         23.19    3  
 21 Heller, Trevor            18 Bryant                          x23.29  
 22 Quinn, Joey G             18 Maine-NE                        x23.40  
 23 Robinson, Andrew          19 Fairfield-CT                    x23.48  
 24 Martell, Sean                Bryant                          x23.93  
 25 Rivera, Jordan P          20 PC-NE                           x23.97  
 26 Rozanitis, Kyle           18 Fairfield-CT                    x24.04  
 27 McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE                    24.08    2  
 28 Tente, Kevin A            18 PC-NE                           x24.09  
 29 Vatalaro, John P          19 Holy Cross-NE                    24.15  
 30 Fontaine, Toby               Rhode Island-NE                  24.18  
 31 Wonsor, Ryan M            21 Maine-NE                        x24.20  
 32 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE                    24.21  
 33 McBride, Sean W           21 PC-NE                           x24.50  
 34 Supple, Ned L             20 Holy Cross-NE                   x24.57  
 35 Gibbons, Patrick          18 Holy Cross-NE                   x24.83  
 36 Chelmow, Ben              18 Holy Cross-NE                   x25.02  
 37 Conlin, Danny                Bryant                          x25.23  
 38 Russo, Anthony            18 Holy Cross-NE                   x25.38  
 39 Malfitano, Christopher S  19 Holy Cross-NE                   x26.00  
 40 Sottile, Matthew J        20 Holy Cross-NE                   x26.27  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Rhode Island-NE  'A'                          1:38.84   40  
     1) Tarbell, Kinsey J 21            2) Falconer, Lillian S 21         
     3) Flynn, Melissa A 21             4) Veccia, Samantha J 21          
       24.72    24.47    24.73    24.92                                    
  2 University of Rhode Island-NE  'B'                          1:39.64   34  
     1) Mangano, Katie E 20             2) Morrison, Eileen M 19          
     3) Stepniak, Stacey F 19           4) Nugent, Susan A 19             
       24.60    25.02    25.32    24.70                                    
  3 Bryant University  'A'                                      1:40.10   32  
     1) Ostrander, Casey                2) Buckley, Kaitlin 18            
     3) D'Olympia, Amy                  4) DeBever, Taylor 18             
       24.68    25.46    25.59    24.37                                    
  4 Maine, University of-NE  'A'                                1:41.77   30  
     1) Puleio, Emily F 18              2) Bond, Samantha K 21            
     3) Dwyer, Lauren M 18              4) Trodden, Jen L 20              
       25.58    25.17    25.52    25.50                                    
  5 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:41.82   28  
     1) Caliri, Caroline E 20           2) DeGroff, Sam A 18              
     3) Mullany, Jill C 18              4) Nanna, Erin E 19               
       26.19    25.69    25.10    24.84                                    
  6 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:43.12   26  
     1) Pedrick, Emily 18               2) Moran, Caitlin 18              
     3) Osmulski, Margaret 18           4) Lawlor, Suzy 18                
       25.88    25.98    25.49    25.77                                    
  7 Maine, University of-NE  'B'                                1:44.01   24  
     1) Smrcina, Erica E 18             2) Barnett, Grace K 21            
     3) Linden, Carmen E 19             4) Sacco, Helaina C 20            
       26.09    26.73    25.49    25.70                                    
  8 University of Rhode Island-NE  'C'                         x1:44.02  
     1) Lopez, Jennifer 19              2) McDonald, Molly K 21           
     3) Ferrari, Juliana 18             4) Lincoln, Teresa A 19           
       26.11    26.14    26.24    25.53                                    
  9 Providence College-NE  'C'                                  1:44.43   22  
     1) Black, Allie M 19               2) Larcom, Courtney H 21          
     3) Riley, Sarah V 20               4) Hall, Kim A 18                 
       26.93    26.19    25.60    25.71                                    
 10 Providence College-NE  'B'                                 x1:45.06  
     1) Lamoreaux, Kelly M 19           2) Rivera, Julia M 18             
     3) Devine, Erica M 21              4) Fatigati, Alexis R 21          
       26.47    26.52    26.41    25.66                                    
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:45.91   18  
     1) Passa, Nicole E 19              2) Mannix, Gina 19                
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 20               4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20         
       26.39    26.05    27.14    26.33                                    
 12 Bryant University  'B'                                      1:46.14   14  
     1) Zanchi, Lisa                    2) Dwyer, Brianne                 
     3) Timulty, Kerry                  4) Naumchevski, Steph             
       27.30    25.98    26.56    26.30                                    
 13 Maine, University of-NE  'C'                               x1:47.55  
     1) Gaudreau, Linda A 20            2) Knight, Sara B 21              
     3) Hunt, Katelyn S 20              4) Langlois, Nicole K 20          
       26.98    27.50    26.09    26.98                                    
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:48.73  
     1) D'Angelo, Emily R 20            2) Hullihen, Samantha L 19        
     3) Webber, Laura M 19              4) Meegan, Erin M 21              
       27.43    26.74    27.06    27.50                                    
 15 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:49.62  
     1) Ceglia, Samantha 20             2) Garvey, Elizabeth 18           
     3) Szarek, Wanda 20                4) Russoniello, Allison 20        
       27.38    27.58    28.25    26.41                                    
 16 University of Rhode Island-NE  'D'                         x1:51.49  
     1) Joseph, Natalie M 18            2) Cohen, Eve D 18                
     3) McSweeney, Becca 21             4) Waldeisen, Tory F 21           
       26.92    27.64    28.81    28.12                                    
 17 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x1:53.95  
     1) Poremba, Kelsey 18              2) Wiegman, Andrea C 19           
     3) Livingston, Natalie G 19        4) McGowan, Eileen 18             
       28.45    28.09    29.05    28.36                                    
 18 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                         x1:57.40  
     1) Cullen, Monica J 21             2) Bucci, Colleen M 20            
     3) Reidy, Clare 19                 4) Leary, Lauren K 20             
       28.92    30.85    29.41    28.22                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                      1:27.98   40  
     1) Lee, Nathan 18                  2) Hammerstein, Logan 18          
     3) McDonald, Kevin                 4) Kosenski, Alex                 
       22.73    22.14    21.84    21.27                                    
  2 University of Rhode Island-NE  'A'                          1:28.80   34  
     1) Denard, Evan                    2) Ianiro, Paul                   
     3) Deering, Robert                 4) MacDonald, Alex                
       22.42    22.19    22.15    22.04                                    
  3 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:30.06   32  
     1) Robinson, Andrew 19             2) Sarpu, Brendan 20              
     3) Bellizzi, Greg 19               4) McCann, Tim 18                 
       23.33    22.43    21.76    22.54                                    
  4 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:30.24   30  
     1) Luiz, Mickey R 18               2) Freda, Marc A 19               
     3) Silva, Brian A 22               4) Green, Matt F 21               
       22.59    22.84    22.41    22.40                                    
  5 Maine, University of-NE  'A'                                1:31.21   28  
     1) Meehan, Andrew T 20             2) Forest, Jimmy R 18             
     3) MacDonald, Daniel T 22          4) Warren, Roy G 21               
       22.68    22.66    22.60    23.27                                    
  6 Providence College-NE  'C'                                  1:31.79   26  
     1) Casciano, Collin S 20           2) McKeown, Zach J 19             
     3) Brosnan, Ethan 18               4) Nash, John M 18                
       22.06    23.65    22.83    23.25                                    
  7 Bryant University  'B'                                      1:32.80   24  
     1) Brennan, Brian 18               2) DeLucia, Jim                   
     3) Heller, Trevor 18               4) Dropo, Alex 19                 
       23.67    22.76    23.19    23.18                                    
  8 Maine, University of-NE  'B'                                1:33.29   22  
     1) Quinn, Joey G 18                2) Bickford, Robbie P 19          
     3) Landry, Brian H 20              4) MacKeil, Drew M 20             
       23.36    23.10    23.56    23.27                                    
  9 Providence College-NE  'B'                                 x1:33.92  
     1) Lui, Connor E 18                2) Rivera, Jordan P 20            
     3) Zapf, Steve G 20                4) Tente, Kevin A 18              
       22.71    23.47    23.81    23.93                                    
 10 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:35.26   18  
     1) Caserta, Anthony 18             2) Peters, Tommy 19               
     3) Greener, Kevin 18               4) Toi, Stefan 19                 
       24.50    23.52    23.94    23.30                                    
 11 Maine, University of-NE  'C'                               x1:35.27  
     1) Wonsor, Ryan M 21               2) Hoffman, Caleb T 19            
     3) Deluca, Eric J 21               4) Capossela, Michael A 20        
       24.36    24.00    23.89    23.02                                    
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:36.63   14  
     1) Liddy, Tim 18                   2) McMahon, Patrick C 20          
     3) Lyons, Brian L 19               4) Vatalaro, John P 19            
       24.58    24.54    23.85    23.66                                    
 13 Bryant University  'C'                                     x1:37.13  
     1) Conlin, Danny                   2) Heller, Brendan                
     3) Hawkes, Derek 18                4) McGrath, Tim 20                
       25.62    24.97    23.75    22.79                                    
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:37.55  
     1) Power, Brian F 19               2) Gibbons, Patrick 18            
     3) O'Connor, Kevin 18              4) Hager, Sean N 22               
       24.47    24.36    24.71    24.01                                    
 15 University of Rhode Island-NE  'B'                          1:39.34  
     1) Beagan, Tommy                   2) Perreault, Dan                 
     3) O'Rourke, Eric                  4) Fontaine, Toby                 
       25.70    24.53    24.68    24.43                                    
 16 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x1:41.30  
     1) Supple, Ned L 20                2) Malfitano, Christopher S 19    
     3) Chelmow, Ben 18                 4) Mullaney, Matty F 21           
       24.67    26.14    26.22    24.27                                    
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capossela, Kara A         18 Maine-NE                        232.50   20  
  2 Black, Allie M            19 PC-NE                           221.50   17  
  3 Fracker, Amie J           19 PC-NE                           199.40   16  
  4 Baylor, Samantha L        21 Rhode Island-NE                 182.00   15  
  5 Higgins, Ashley V         18 Maine-NE                        178.05   14  
  6 Mlazgar, Lindsay R        20 Holy Cross-NE                   176.55   13  
  7 Kearns, Sarah B           21 Holy Cross-NE                   160.35   12  
  8 White, Sasha S            20 Rhode Island-NE                 154.55   10  
  8 Cobb, Juliet C            20 Maine-NE                        154.55   10  
 10 Dubois, Mel M             19 PC-NE                           147.90    7  
 11 Lenhardt, Sam             21 Holy Cross-NE                   146.75    6  
 12 O'Connor, Shannon         18 Holy Cross-NE                  x142.90  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Tim C              18 Maine-NE                        223.55   20  
  2 Kardian, Ben N            19 PC-NE                           214.70   17  
  3 Wibby, Travis M           18 Maine-NE                        172.65   16  
  4 Videtti, Nick             18 Holy Cross-NE                   162.75   15  
  5 Pellegrini, Richard       19 Holy Cross-NE                   121.80   14  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Rhode Island-NE  'B'                          1:50.80   40  
     1) Tarbell, Kinsey J 21            2) Henninger, Rachel L 18         
     3) Flynn, Melissa A 21             4) Morrison, Eileen M 19          
       27.39    32.02    27.00    24.39                                    
  2 University of Rhode Island-NE  'A'                          1:50.94   34  
     1) Mangano, Katie E 20             2) Veccia, Samantha J 21          
     3) Gannon, Taylor E 18             4) Stepniak, Stacey F 19          
       28.26    30.83    26.59    25.26                                    
  3 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:51.25   32  
     1) Yoshida, Michelle 19            2) Lawlor, Suzy 18                
     3) Keating, Cacky 18               4) Osmulski, Margaret 18          
       27.97    31.56    26.55    25.17                                    
  4 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:52.67   30  
     1) Degnan, Katie E 18              2) Rivera, Julia M 18             
     3) Hall, Kelly L 18                4) Fatigati, Alexis R 21          
       28.47    31.30    27.33    25.57                                    
  5 Maine, University of-NE  'A'                                1:54.33   28  
     1) Dubiel, Kara 19                 2) Shelley, Caitlin M 21          
     3) Smrcina, Erica E 18             4) Puleio, Emily F 18             
       31.06    31.29    26.88    25.10                                    
  6 Bryant University  'A'                                      1:55.71   26  
     1) Buckley, Kaitlin 18             2) Dwyer, Brianne                 
     3) Whittaker, Abby                 4) D'Olympia, Amy                 
       29.35    32.54    28.27    25.55                                    
  7 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:56.72   24  
     1) Havard, Jessica L 18            2) Lamoreaux, Kelly M 19          
     3) Riley, Sarah V 20               4) Curran, Ali B 19               
       30.43    32.81    27.03    26.45                                    
  8 Maine, University of-NE  'B'                                1:56.77   22  
     1) Bender, Shannon A 18            2) Wright, Dana L 20              
     3) Dwyer, Lauren M 18              4) Bond, Samantha K 21            
       30.87    32.45    27.90    25.55                                    
  9 Bryant University  'B'                                      1:56.81   18  
     1) Squillante, Jill                2) Smith, Molly                   
     3) Kidney, Katelyn 18              4) Carballeira, Kim               
       29.50    32.82    28.59    25.90                                    
 10 University of Rhode Island-NE  'C'                         x1:56.82  
     1) Lopez, Jennifer 19              2) McGeehan, Kaitlin E 20         
     3) Wasserman, Kaitlyn G 19         4) Ross, Brittany T 19            
       29.92    32.17    28.83    25.90                                    
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:58.75   14  
     1) LaRocco, Lauren 18              2) Livingston, Natalie G 19       
     3) Passa, Nicole E 19              4) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19       
       31.06    33.26    27.67    26.76                                    
 12 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:59.32  
     1) Kelly, Emily 20                 2) Garvey, Elizabeth 18           
     3) Riley, Brianna 18               4) Merz, Katie 20                 
       31.11    33.35    28.17    26.69                                    
 13 University of Rhode Island-NE  'D'                         x2:01.27  
     1) Mainero, Frankie 19             2) Lincoln, Teresa A 19           
     3) McLynch, Arianna B 18           4) Cohen, Eve D 18                
       31.50    32.70    29.74    27.33                                    
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          2:01.97  
     1) Marrkand, Megan 18              2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19       
     3) Hullihen, Samantha L 19         4) Poremba, Kelsey 18             
       31.07    34.17    28.33    28.40                                    
 15 Maine, University of-NE  'C'                               x2:02.99  
     1) Knight, Sara B 21               2) Hodgdon, Alyssa B 21           
     3) Bonnett, Rebecca L 19           4) Barnett, Grace K 21            
       31.24    34.71    30.47    26.57                                    
 16 Bryant University  'C'                                     x2:03.65  
     1) Ostrander, Casey                2) Fostik, Cassy                  
     3) Zanchi, Lisa                    4) Unger, Katie                   
       32.67    34.23    30.17    26.58                                    
 17 Fairfield University-CT  'C'                               x2:04.02  
     1) O'Halloran, Annie 18            2) Russoniello, Allison 20        
     3) Distler, Samantha 19            4) Szarek, Wanda 20               
       32.98    33.92    29.21    27.91                                    
 18 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x2:05.91  
     1) O'Brien, Molly 21               2) McGowan, Eileen 18             
     3) Chudwick, Jillian C 19          4) Greeke, Emily                  
       34.74    34.19    28.62    28.36                                    
 19 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                         x2:15.06  
     1) Karout, Christine 20            2) Leary, Lauren K 20             
     3) Perry, Cassandra 18             4) Cullen, Monica J 21            
       36.91    37.86    31.11    29.18                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                      1:38.62   40  
     1) Hessler, Cameron 18             2) Martell, Sean                  
     3) Karadimas, Nicholas 18          4) McDonald, Kevin                
       25.26    27.74    23.72    21.90                                    
  2 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:39.15   34  
     1) Bimmler, Paul 19                2) Friedlander, Brian 19          
     3) Robinson, Andrew 19             4) Bellizzi, Greg 19              
       26.02    27.32    24.43    21.38                                    
  3 University of Rhode Island-NE  'A'                          1:40.33   32  
     1) Deering, Robert                 2) MacDonald, Alex                
     3) Sagginario, Joe                 4) Denard, Evan                   
       25.63    28.39    24.37    21.94                                    
  4 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:40.89   30  
     1) Savage, Kenny M 18              2) St. Pierre, Andy H 18          
     3) Zapf, Steve G 20                4) Freda, Marc A 19               
       26.45    27.54    24.35    22.55                                    
  5 Bryant University  'B'                                      1:41.23   28  
     1) Sinclair, Steve                 2) Dropo, Alex 19                 
     3) Huynh, Thomas                   4) Hammerstein, Logan 18          
       26.78    28.66    23.56    22.23                                    
  6 Maine, University of-NE  'A'                                1:43.11   26  
     1) Forest, Jimmy R 18              2) Landry, Brian H 20             
     3) MacKeil, Drew M 20              4) Warren, Roy G 21               
       27.04    28.73    24.35    22.99                                    
  7 Bryant University  'C'                                     x1:43.23  
     1) DeLucia, Jim                    2) McGrath, Tim 20                
     3) Derwin, Matt                    4) Lee, Nathan 18                 
       27.78    28.80    24.55    22.10                                    
  8 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:44.58   24  
     1) Hiss, Andrew 18                 2) Helm, Charles 20               
     3) Caserta, Anthony 18             4) McCann, Tim 18                 
       27.32    28.72    26.07    22.47                                    
  9 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:44.66   22  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Power, Brian F 19              
     3) McGrath, Aidan 21               4) Vatalaro, John P 19            
       26.60    28.51    25.84    23.71                                    
 10 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:46.42   18  
     1) McBride, Sean W 21              2) Rivera, Jordan P 20            
     3) Nash, John M 18                 4) McKeown, Zach J 19             
       29.18    28.47    25.69    23.08                                    
 11 Fairfield University-CT  'C'                               x1:46.63  
     1) Rozanitis, Kyle 18              2) Straub, Richard 19             
     3) Muti, Kenny 19                  4) Greener, Kevin 18              
       28.16    29.16    25.55    23.76                                    
 12 Maine, University of-NE  'B'                                1:47.04   14  
     1) Cravens, Zachary S 21           2) Hamer, Zachary E 20            
     3) Regan, Kenny R 19               4) MacDonald, Daniel T 22         
       28.34    29.61    26.20    22.89                                    
 13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:47.46  
     1) McMahon, Patrick C 20           2) Burns, Michael 20              
     3) Larsen, Nick R 22               4) Bowman, Connor S 21            
       28.94    29.01    25.53    23.98                                    
 14 Maine, University of-NE  'C'                               x1:48.34  
     1) Onda, Ty S 18                   2) Hoffman, Caleb T 19            
     3) Lachance, Cody R 18             4) Bickford, Robbie P 19          
       28.07    30.24    27.10    22.93                                    
 15 University of Rhode Island-NE  'B'                          1:50.78  
     1) Beagan, Tommy                   2) Neaubauer, Brenden             
     3) Frick, Tommy                    4) Ianiro, Paul                   
       29.97    33.24    24.86    22.71                                    
 16 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x1:57.27  
     1) Gibbons, Patrick 18             2) Mullaney, Matty F 21           
     3) Hager, Sean N 22                4) Supple, Ned L 20               
       32.00    33.86    26.46    24.95                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falconer, Lillian S       21 Rhode Island-NE                4:28.98   20  
      28.40   32.34   34.93   34.14   38.06   38.41   32.23   30.47
  2 Osmulski, Margaret        18 Fairfield-CT                   4:42.37   17  
      30.85   35.50   36.54   35.60   39.10   40.47   32.88   31.43
  3 Hall, Kelly L             18 PC-NE                          4:42.58   16  
      29.74   35.73   35.02   35.66   39.63   41.54   33.67   31.59
  4 Smith, Molly                 Bryant                         4:44.40   15  
      31.16   34.67   37.91   35.48   40.04   40.49   32.74   31.91
  5 Bender, Shannon A         18 Maine-NE                       4:48.75   14  
      31.23   35.25   34.83   34.82   42.59   43.50   33.66   32.87
  6 Trodden, Jen L            20 Maine-NE                       4:52.26   13  
      31.60   38.04   37.26   37.33   40.35   40.37   33.97   33.34
  7 Beecher, Christine L      20 Rhode Island-NE                4:54.91   12  
      31.97   35.97   36.91   36.52   44.22   43.74   32.84   32.74
  8 Meegan, Erin M            21 Holy Cross-NE                  4:58.23   11  
      32.32   37.11   40.22   38.85   42.32   42.93   33.03   31.45
  9 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE                  4:58.74    9  
      31.74   36.38   39.20   39.07   41.39   42.14   34.97   33.85
 10 Kelly, Emily              20 Fairfield-CT                   5:00.43    7  
      32.51   37.89   37.28   38.85   42.07   42.82   34.36   34.65
 11 Bonnett, Rebecca L        19 Maine-NE                       5:00.46    6  
      30.79   35.50   37.17   37.36   44.42   44.68   35.57   34.97
 12 Lee, Morgan E             18 PC-NE                          5:04.01    5  
      30.22   34.46   41.42   40.60   42.20   43.79   36.18   35.14
 13 Howell, Amy                  Bryant                         5:05.69    4  
      31.95   36.37   39.64   38.77   44.32   45.02   35.13   34.49
 14 Germain, Brigitte         18 Fairfield-CT                   5:08.34    3  
      32.98   38.78   38.64   37.81   43.64   46.26   35.28   34.95
 15 Campbell, Sasha           20 Fairfield-CT                  x5:10.58  
      33.19   36.69   38.81   38.07   45.93   46.01   36.13   35.75
 16 Lefebvre, Kasey L         18 Rhode Island-NE                5:11.72    2  
      32.02   37.31   39.94   39.39   43.68   45.65   37.49   36.24
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Jeremy P          22 Maine-NE                       4:17.09   20  
      27.76   30.77   33.38   32.97   37.16   37.23   29.02   28.80
  2 Morales, Chris M          20 PC-NE                          4:18.79   17  
      26.90   29.78   32.80   32.17   38.93   39.37   30.17   28.67
  3 O'Connor, Jonathan        20 Fairfield-CT                   4:20.21   16  
      27.25   30.69   33.71   33.38   37.58   38.11   30.28   29.21
  4 Toi, Stefan               19 Fairfield-CT                   4:24.39   15  
      26.63   31.15   34.84   34.41   38.38   39.56   30.31   29.11
  5 Capossela, Michael A      20 Maine-NE                       4:26.72   14  
      27.79   31.50   35.73   34.38   38.35   39.06   31.21   28.70
  6 Hiss, Andrew              18 Fairfield-CT                   4:29.66   13  
      28.85   32.74   33.88   34.22   40.21   39.16   30.87   29.73
  7 Hamer, Zachary E          20 Maine-NE                       4:30.87   12  
      29.67   33.19   36.76   35.48   36.14   37.28   31.97   30.38
  8 Muti, Kenny               19 Fairfield-CT                  x4:33.07  
      28.77   33.26   35.28   34.51   41.01   39.10   30.93   30.21
  9 MacDonald, Alex              Rhode Island-NE                4:33.31   11  
      28.32   32.52   36.62   36.03   39.32   39.05   31.50   29.95
 10 Williams, Brent M         18 Maine-NE                      x4:35.02  
      28.71   33.52   34.89   34.64   40.45   41.46   31.06   30.29
 11 O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE                  4:35.18    9  
      28.77   33.27   36.87   36.12   38.51   39.13   32.01   30.50
 12 Power, Brian F            19 Holy Cross-NE                  4:35.58    7  
      28.26   34.53   36.86   35.89   37.01   38.17   32.89   31.97
 13 Hawkes, Derek             18 Bryant                         4:37.96    6  
      27.90   33.49   36.85   36.71   40.00   40.88   31.37   30.76
 14 Hager, Sean N             22 Holy Cross-NE                  4:40.17    5  
      28.35   32.00   36.64   37.18   40.67   39.05   33.19   33.09
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Taylor E          18 Rhode Island-NE                  59.95   20  
      28.20   31.75                                                
  2 Keating, Cacky            18 Fairfield-CT                   1:00.07   17  
      28.25   31.82                                                
  3 Flynn, Melissa A          21 Rhode Island-NE                1:00.39   16  
      28.13   32.26                                                
  4 Smrcina, Erica E          18 Maine-NE                       1:00.52   15  
      28.12   32.40                                                
  5 O'Shea, Anne K            20 Holy Cross-NE                  1:01.68   14  
      29.33   32.35                                                
  6 Degnan, Katie E           18 PC-NE                          1:01.80   13  
      29.33   32.47                                                
  7 Riley, Brianna            18 Fairfield-CT                   1:01.86   12  
      29.89   31.97                                                
  8 Riley, Sarah V            20 PC-NE                          1:02.18   11  
      28.89   33.29                                                
  9 Whittaker, Abby              Bryant                         1:02.24    9  
      29.08   33.16                                                
 10 Barnett, Grace K          21 Maine-NE                       1:02.72    7  
      29.68   33.04                                                
 11 Passa, Nicole E           19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:03.00    6  
      29.88   33.12                                                
 12 Chudwick, Jillian C       19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:03.13    5  
      29.94   33.19                                                
 13 Buckley, Kaitlin          18 Bryant                         1:03.33    4  
      29.58   33.75                                                
 14 Dwyer, Lauren M           18 Maine-NE                       1:03.51    3  
      29.62   33.89                                                
 15 Thornbrough, Lauren L     20 Maine-NE                      x1:03.53  
      29.24   34.29                                                
 16 Wasserman, Kaitlyn G      19 Rhode Island-NE                1:04.15    2  
      29.95   34.20                                                
 17 Menapace, Caroline        19 Fairfield-CT                   1:04.35  
      29.86   34.49                                                
 18 Hullihen, Samantha L      19 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:04.61  
      29.89   34.72                                                
 19 Distler, Samantha         19 Fairfield-CT                  x1:04.68  
      30.52   34.16                                                
 20 Bond, Samantha K          21 Maine-NE                      x1:04.74  
      29.55   35.19                                                
 21 Zanchi, Lisa                 Bryant                         1:06.53  
      30.97   35.56                                                
 22 McLynch, Arianna B        18 Rhode Island-NE               x1:07.58  
      31.33   36.25                                                
 23 O'Brien, Molly            21 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:09.23  
      32.54   36.69                                                
 24 Duran, Laura              19 Maine-NE                      x1:09.51  
      32.87   36.64                                                
 25 Perry, Cassandra          18 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:10.81  
      32.84   37.97                                                
 26 Wiegman, Andrea C         19 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:11.83  
      32.93   38.90                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casciano, Collin S        20 PC-NE                            51.92   20  
      24.49   27.43                                                
  2 Huynh, Thomas                Bryant                           52.72   17  
      24.84   27.88                                                
  3 Lui, Connor E             18 PC-NE                            53.98   16  
      24.95   29.03                                                
  4 MacKeil, Drew M           20 Maine-NE                         54.15   15  
      25.43   28.72                                                
  5 Meehan, Andrew T          20 Maine-NE                         54.26   14  
      25.75   28.51                                                
  6 Karadimas, Nicholas       18 Bryant                           54.43   13  
      25.10   29.33                                                
  7 Derwin, Matt                 Bryant                           54.47   11.5
      25.46   29.01                                                
  7 Robinson, Andrew          19 Fairfield-CT                     54.47   11.5
      25.46   29.01                                                
  9 McGrath, Tim              20 Bryant                          x54.90  
      25.22   29.68                                                
 10 Brosnan, Ethan            18 PC-NE                            55.10    9  
      25.88   29.22                                                
 11 Denard, Evan                 Rhode Island-NE                  55.24    7  
      25.34   29.90                                                
 12 Toi, Stefan               19 Fairfield-CT                     55.37    6  
      25.48   29.89                                                
 13 Zapf, Steve G             20 PC-NE                           x55.59  
      25.25   30.34                                                
 14 Bellizzi, Greg            19 Fairfield-CT                     55.69    5  
      26.32   29.37                                                
 15 Sinclair, Steve              Bryant                          x56.40  
      26.37   30.03                                                
 16 Nash, John M              18 PC-NE                           x56.93  
      26.62   30.31                                                
 17 Green, Matt F             21 PC-NE                           x56.94  
      26.00   30.94                                                
 18 Hammerstein, Logan        18 Bryant                          x57.02  
      26.56   30.46                                                
 19 Caserta, Anthony          18 Fairfield-CT                    x57.99  
      27.55   30.44                                                
 20 McGrath, Aidan            21 Holy Cross-NE                    58.41    4  
      27.10   31.31                                                
 21 Heller, Trevor            18 Bryant                          x58.95  
      26.42   32.53                                                
 22 Larsen, Nick R            22 Holy Cross-NE                    59.00    3  
      27.41   31.59                                                
 23 Onda, Ty S                18 Maine-NE                         59.56    2  
      27.55   32.01                                                
 24 Lachance, Cody R          18 Maine-NE                        x59.63  
      27.99   31.64                                                
 25 Deluca, Eric J            21 Maine-NE                      x1:00.57  
      27.78   32.79                                                
 26 Tente, Kevin A            18 PC-NE                         x1:01.17  
      27.92   33.25                                                
 27 Russo, Anthony            18 Holy Cross-NE                  1:04.09  
      28.47   35.62                                                
 28 Gibbons, Patrick          18 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:06.52  
      29.73   36.79                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarbell, Kinsey J         21 Rhode Island-NE                1:55.26   20  
      27.13   29.49   29.39   29.25                                
  2 Kidney, Katelyn           18 Bryant                         1:58.34   17  
      28.23   30.09   29.95   30.07                                
  3 Fatigati, Alexis R        21 PC-NE                          1:58.37   16  
      27.23   29.78   30.63   30.73                                
  4 Larcom, Courtney H        21 PC-NE                          1:58.48   15  
      28.09   30.24   30.22   29.93                                
  5 Pedrick, Emily            18 Fairfield-CT                   1:59.12   14  
      27.89   29.96   30.91   30.36                                
  6 DeGroff, Sam A            18 PC-NE                          1:59.23   13  
      28.06   30.03   30.75   30.39                                
  7 Carballeira, Kim             Bryant                         1:59.73   12  
      27.91   29.95   31.12   30.75                                
  8 Merz, Katie               20 Fairfield-CT                   2:00.92   11  
      28.05   30.77   31.49   30.61                                
  9 Nanna, Erin E             19 PC-NE                         x2:00.98  
      28.71   30.51   30.71   31.05                                
 10 Condon, Meghan E          18 PC-NE                         x2:01.28  
      28.45   30.46   31.44   30.93                                
 11 Sacco, Helaina C          20 Maine-NE                       2:01.31    9  
      28.06   30.26   31.11   31.88                                
 12 Caliri, Caroline E        20 PC-NE                         x2:01.60  
      28.22   30.59   31.51   31.28                                
 13 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:01.76    7  
      28.79   30.47   31.14   31.36                                
 14 Linden, Carmen E          19 Maine-NE                       2:01.84    6  
      28.22   30.72   31.66   31.24                                
 15 McDonald, Molly K         21 Rhode Island-NE                2:01.86    5  
      28.27   30.43   31.53   31.63                                
 16 Hunt, Katelyn S           20 Maine-NE                       2:02.01    4  
      28.26   30.52   31.58   31.65                                
 17 O'Shea, Anne K            20 Holy Cross-NE                  2:02.17    3  
      28.40   30.44   31.60   31.73                                
 18 Hall, Kim A               18 PC-NE                         x2:02.34  
      28.27   31.18   31.07   31.82                                
 19 Joseph, Natalie M         18 Rhode Island-NE                2:02.38    2  
      27.97   31.13   32.13   31.15                                
 20 Moran, Caitlin            18 Fairfield-CT                   2:02.75  
      28.89   30.71   31.90   31.25                                
 21 Colliton, Eileen M        19 PC-NE                         x2:02.99  
      28.98   31.49   31.56   30.96                                
 22 Mannix, Gina              19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:03.05  
      28.02   31.07   32.12   31.84                                
 23 Morrison, Eileen M        19 Rhode Island-NE               x2:03.35  
      28.54   31.01   31.73   32.07                                
 24 Squillante, Jill             Bryant                         2:04.08  
      27.79   30.62   32.31   33.36                                
 25 Gaudreau, Linda A         20 Maine-NE                      x2:04.51  
      28.75   31.05   32.21   32.50                                
 26 Ferrari, Juliana          18 Rhode Island-NE               x2:04.53  
      28.84   31.09   32.71   31.89                                
 27 D'Olympia, Amy               Bryant                        x2:04.55  
      27.93   31.16   32.28   33.18                                
 28 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:05.15  
      28.40   31.00   32.85   32.90                                
 29 Ross, Brittany T          19 Rhode Island-NE               x2:05.81  
      29.03   31.52   31.87   33.39                                
 30 Puleio, Emily F           18 Maine-NE                      x2:05.87  
      28.72   32.20   32.77   32.18                                
 31 Smith, Devin F            21 Rhode Island-NE               x2:05.88  
      29.22   31.39   32.49   32.78                                
 32 Unger, Katie                 Bryant                        x2:06.10  
      29.17   31.53   32.67   32.73                                
 33 Langlois, Nicole K        20 Maine-NE                      x2:06.15  
      28.80   32.06   32.59   32.70                                
 34 Devine, Erica M           21 PC-NE                         x2:06.17  
      29.11   31.17   32.96   32.93                                
 35 McGowan, Bridget          17 Fairfield-CT                  x2:07.90  
      29.01   32.08   33.14   33.67                                
 36 Ceglia, Samantha          20 Fairfield-CT                  x2:08.18  
      29.13   32.24   33.57   33.24                                
 37 Webber, Laura M           19 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:09.13  
      29.78   32.50   33.46   33.39                                
 38 Timulty, Kerry               Bryant                        x2:09.20  
      28.78   31.16   33.73   35.53                                
 39 McSweeney, Becca          21 Rhode Island-NE               x2:09.99  
      30.53   32.38   33.46   33.62                                
 40 Waldeisen, Tory F         21 Rhode Island-NE               x2:10.38  
      30.46   32.89   33.67   33.36                                
 41 Gilsey, Amanda            18 Fairfield-CT                  x2:10.62  
      29.23   32.54   34.37   34.48                                
 42 Cohen, Eve D              18 Rhode Island-NE               x2:10.91  
      29.99   32.45   34.20   34.27                                
 43 Poremba, Kelsey           18 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:11.52  
      29.35   32.70   35.15   34.32                                
 44 Cullen, Monica J          21 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:12.23  
      30.92   33.11   34.60   33.60                                
 45 Reidy, Clare              19 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:16.52  
      30.23   34.17   35.98   36.14                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosenski, Alex               Bryant                         1:45.47   20  
      24.20   26.33   26.84   28.10                                
  2 Burtchell, Eric J         19 PC-NE                          1:47.28   17  
      24.98   26.44   27.78   28.08                                
  3 Sagginario, Joe              Rhode Island-NE                1:48.73   16  
      25.43   27.70   27.47   28.13                                
  4 Chornobil, Yuri A         19 Maine-NE                       1:48.85   15  
      24.76   26.59   28.28   29.22                                
  5 Nguyen, Steven               Bryant                         1:49.26   14  
      25.34   27.47   28.41   28.04                                
  6 Brennan, Brian            18 Bryant                         1:49.29   13  
      25.65   27.60   28.24   27.80                                
  7 Lee, Nathan               18 Bryant                        x1:49.71  
      24.73   26.81   28.48   29.69                                
  8 Karadimas, Nicholas       18 Bryant                        x1:49.91  
      24.64   26.96   29.18   29.13                                
  8 Freda, Marc A             19 PC-NE                          1:49.91   12  
      25.47   27.92   28.14   28.38                                
 10 Peters, Tommy             19 Fairfield-CT                   1:50.49   11  
      25.43   27.69   28.51   28.86                                
 11 Bickford, Robbie P        19 Maine-NE                       1:50.62    9  
      26.20   28.50   28.29   27.63                                
 12 Cravens, Zachary S        21 Maine-NE                      x1:51.14  
      26.02   28.14   28.20   28.78                                
 12 MacDonald, Daniel T       22 Maine-NE                       1:51.14    7  
      25.74   27.97   28.98   28.45                                
 14 McCann, Tim               18 Fairfield-CT                   1:51.50    6  
      25.75   28.37   29.00   28.38                                
 15 Quinn, Joey G             18 Maine-NE                      x1:51.56  
      25.38   28.14   28.84   29.20                                
 16 Sarpu, Brendan            20 Fairfield-CT                   1:51.61    5  
      25.46   28.66   28.95   28.54                                
 17 Silva, Brian A            22 PC-NE                          1:51.74    4  
      26.29   28.65   28.62   28.18                                
 18 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE                  1:51.81    3  
      25.68   28.17   28.82   29.14                                
 19 Muti, Kenny               19 Fairfield-CT                  x1:52.76  
      26.04   28.69   29.00   29.03                                
 20 Greener, Kevin            18 Fairfield-CT                  x1:52.84  
      25.97   28.47   29.10   29.30                                
 21 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:55.17    2  
      26.38   28.41   30.01   30.37                                
 22 McKeown, Zach J           19 PC-NE                         x1:55.47  
      25.93   29.25   30.24   30.05                                
 23 Wonsor, Ryan M            21 Maine-NE                      x1:55.57  
      26.42   29.13   29.88   30.14                                
 24 Ianiro, Paul                 Rhode Island-NE                1:55.82  
      25.73   29.36   30.44   30.29                                
 25 Heller, Brendan              Bryant                        x1:59.33  
      27.14   29.70   31.32   31.17                                
 26 Chelmow, Ben              18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:01.00  
      26.72   30.44   31.89   31.95                                
 27 O'Rourke, Eric               Rhode Island-NE                2:01.54  
      27.21   31.02   31.54   31.77                                
 28 Supple, Ned L             20 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:01.96  
      27.96   31.10   31.90   31.00                                
 29 Mullaney, Matty F         21 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:03.00  
      27.14   30.21   31.88   33.77                                
 30 Vatalaro, John P          19 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:04.34  
      27.52   31.06   32.95   32.81                                
 31 Conlin, Danny                Bryant                        x2:10.36  
      27.53   32.55   35.47   34.81                                
 32 Palmer, Matt              18 Fairfield-CT                  x2:12.14  
      30.84   33.67   34.09   33.54                                
 33 Sottile, Matthew J        20 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:14.41  
      28.01   33.01   36.08   37.31                                
 34 Luiz, Mickey R            18 PC-NE                         x2:29.87  
      22.36   46.39   41.63   39.49                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        21 Rhode Island-NE                1:06.60   20  
      31.21   35.39                                                
  2 Lawlor, Suzy              18 Fairfield-CT                   1:08.41   17  
      32.87   35.54                                                
  3 Shelley, Caitlin M        21 Maine-NE                       1:08.45   16  
      32.81   35.64                                                
  4 Monanian, Nicole B        19 PC-NE                          1:08.65   15  
      32.39   36.26                                                
  5 Rivera, Julia M           18 PC-NE                          1:08.88   14  
      31.68   37.20                                                
  6 Henninger, Rachel L       18 Rhode Island-NE                1:09.81   13  
      32.81   37.00                                                
  7 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        19 PC-NE                          1:09.86   12  
      32.98   36.88                                                
  8 Riley, Sarah V            20 PC-NE                         x1:10.25  
      32.86   37.39                                                
  9 McGeehan, Kaitlin E       20 Rhode Island-NE                1:10.41   11  
      32.78   37.63                                                
 10 Dwyer, Brianne               Bryant                         1:10.46    9  
      33.35   37.11                                                
 11 Lincoln, Teresa A         19 Rhode Island-NE               x1:11.31  
      33.95   37.36                                                
 12 Lee, Morgan E             18 PC-NE                         x1:11.55  
      33.60   37.95                                                
 13 Livingston, Natalie G     19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:11.73    7  
      33.87   37.86                                                
 14 Pedrick, Emily            18 Fairfield-CT                   1:11.74    6  
      33.91   37.83                                                
 15 Smrcina, Erica E          18 Maine-NE                       1:11.78    5  
      33.76   38.02                                                
 16 McGowan, Eileen           18 Holy Cross-NE                  1:12.17    4  
      33.98   38.19                                                
 17 Wright, Dana L            20 Maine-NE                       1:12.53    3  
      33.70   38.83                                                
 18 Russoniello, Allison      20 Fairfield-CT                   1:12.70    2  
      34.57   38.13                                                
 19 Garvey, Elizabeth         18 Fairfield-CT                  x1:13.06  
      34.23   38.83                                                
 20 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:13.55  
      35.24   38.31                                                
 21 Hodgdon, Alyssa B         21 Maine-NE                      x1:16.14  
      35.84   40.30                                                
 22 Naumchevski, Steph           Bryant                         1:16.59  
      36.02   40.57                                                
 23 Zanchi, Lisa                 Bryant                         1:16.90  
      35.83   41.07                                                
 24 Wilson, Colleen           19 Fairfield-CT                  x1:17.46  
      36.50   40.96                                                
 25 Delaney, Kim E            19 Rhode Island-NE               x1:19.70  
      37.24   42.46                                                
 26 O'Brien, Molly            21 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:20.93  
      38.03   42.90                                                
 27 Leary, Lauren K           20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:21.84  
      38.50   43.34                                                
 28 Bucci, Colleen M          20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:23.74  
      39.31   44.43                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander, Brian        19 Fairfield-CT                     59.66   20  
      28.28   31.38                                                
  2 St. Pierre, Andy H        18 PC-NE                          1:00.13   17  
      28.21   31.92                                                
  3 Landry, Brian H           20 Maine-NE                       1:01.46   16  
      28.64   32.82                                                
  4 Huynh, Thomas                Bryant                         1:01.78   15  
      29.33   32.45                                                
  5 Power, Brian F            19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:02.10   14  
      29.41   32.69                                                
  6 Rivera, Jordan P          20 PC-NE                          1:02.27   13  
      29.87   32.40                                                
  7 Martell, Sean                Bryant                         1:02.57   12  
      29.09   33.48                                                
  8 Hamer, Zachary E          20 Maine-NE                       1:03.19   11  
      29.92   33.27                                                
  9 Dropo, Alex               19 Bryant                         1:03.42    9  
      29.64   33.78                                                
 10 Helm, Charles             20 Fairfield-CT                   1:03.93    7  
      29.92   34.01                                                
 11 Zak, Jeff J               19 PC-NE                          1:03.97    6  
      29.75   34.22                                                
 12 Brosnan, Ethan            18 PC-NE                         x1:04.53  
      30.81   33.72                                                
 13 Warren, Roy G             21 Maine-NE                       1:04.66    5  
      30.17   34.49                                                
 14 Straub, Richard           19 Fairfield-CT                   1:04.67    4  
      30.33   34.34                                                
 15 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE                  1:04.81    3  
      30.66   34.15                                                
 16 Hoffman, Caleb T          19 Maine-NE                      x1:05.07  
      30.67   34.40                                                
 17 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE                  1:05.24    2  
      29.86   35.38                                                
 18 Lech, Konrad                 Bryant                        x1:05.87  
      30.63   35.24                                                
 19 Regan, Kenny R            19 Maine-NE                      x1:06.80  
      31.00   35.80                                                
 20 McCann, Tim               18 Fairfield-CT                  x1:07.46  
      31.71   35.75                                                
 21 Neaubauer, Brenden           Rhode Island-NE                1:18.28  
      35.91   42.37                                                
 22 Fontaine, Toby               Rhode Island-NE                1:18.51  
      35.12   43.39                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Casey             Bryant                           57.11   20  
      27.56   29.55                                                
  2 Yoshida, Michelle         19 Fairfield-CT                     58.47   17  
      28.46   30.01                                                
  3 Mangano, Katie E          20 Rhode Island-NE                  59.32   16  
      28.72   30.60                                                
  4 DeBever, Taylor           18 Bryant                           59.44   15  
      29.16   30.28                                                
  5 Degnan, Katie E           18 PC-NE                          1:00.51   14  
      29.49   31.02                                                
  6 Condon, Meghan E          18 PC-NE                          1:00.73   13  
      30.06   30.67                                                
  7 Mullany, Jill C           18 PC-NE                          1:01.02   12  
      29.33   31.69                                                
  8 Lopez, Jennifer           19 Rhode Island-NE                1:01.53   11  
      30.01   31.52                                                
  9 Havard, Jessica L         18 PC-NE                         x1:02.25  
      30.71   31.54                                                
 10 Hall, Kim A               18 PC-NE                         x1:02.59  
      30.81   31.78                                                
 11 Dubiel, Kara              19 Maine-NE                       1:03.48    9  
      31.10   32.38                                                
 12 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:03.85    7  
      31.35   32.50                                                
 13 McGowan, Bridget          17 Fairfield-CT                   1:04.28    6  
      31.51   32.77                                                
 14 Kelly, Emily              20 Fairfield-CT                   1:04.91    5  
      31.37   33.54                                                
 15 Mannix, Gina              19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:05.20    4  
      32.22   32.98                                                
 16 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE                  1:05.60    3  
      32.23   33.37                                                
 17 Stepniak, Stacey F        19 Rhode Island-NE                1:06.27    2  
      31.63   34.64                                                
 18 LaRocco, Lauren           18 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:06.42  
      31.92   34.50                                                
 19 Mainero, Frankie          19 Rhode Island-NE               x1:06.59  
      31.92   34.67                                                
 20 Knight, Sara B            21 Maine-NE                       1:06.68  
      32.28   34.40                                                
 21 Deveaux, Desirae A        19 Maine-NE                       1:07.86  
      32.69   35.17                                                
 22 Fostik, Cassy                Bryant                         1:07.94  
      32.93   35.01                                                
 23 Hullihen, Samantha L      19 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:08.28  
      32.92   35.36                                                
 24 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:08.32  
      32.85   35.47                                                
 25 Timulty, Kerry               Bryant                        x1:08.89  
      34.09   34.80                                                
 26 O'Halloran, Annie         18 Fairfield-CT                  x1:10.04  
      34.09   35.95                                                
 -- Karout, Christine         20 Holy Cross-NE                       DQ  
      39.24   43.21                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hessler, Cameron          18 Bryant                           54.31   20  
      26.03   28.28                                                
  2 Deering, Robert              Rhode Island-NE                  54.75   17  
      27.31   27.44                                                
  3 Savage, Kenny M           18 PC-NE                            54.78   16  
      26.90   27.88                                                
  4 McDonald, Kevin              Bryant                           55.14   15  
      26.42   28.72                                                
  5 Bimmler, Paul             19 Fairfield-CT                     55.73   14  
      26.21   29.52                                                
  6 Lui, Connor E             18 PC-NE                            56.26   13  
      28.05   28.21                                                
  7 Sinclair, Steve              Bryant                           56.65   12  
      27.53   29.12                                                
  8 Hiss, Andrew              18 Fairfield-CT                     56.88   11  
      28.00   28.88                                                
  9 Forest, Jimmy R           18 Maine-NE                         57.35    9  
      27.74   29.61                                                
 10 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE                    57.66    7  
      28.12   29.54                                                
 11 Frick, Tommy                 Rhode Island-NE                  58.37    6  
      27.87   30.50                                                
 12 MacKeil, Drew M           20 Maine-NE                         58.60    5  
      29.34   29.26                                                
 13 DeLucia, Jim                 Bryant                          x58.83  
      28.74   30.09                                                
 14 Rozanitis, Kyle           18 Fairfield-CT                     59.01    4  
      28.54   30.47                                                
 15 McGrath, Aidan            21 Holy Cross-NE                    59.78    3  
      29.06   30.72                                                
 16 Onda, Ty S                18 Maine-NE                         59.83    2  
      29.25   30.58                                                
 17 Bowman, Connor S          21 Holy Cross-NE                  1:00.00  
      28.94   31.06                                                
 18 Zapf, Steve G             20 PC-NE                          1:00.78  
      29.13   31.65                                                
 19 McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:01.02  
      29.53   31.49                                                
 20 Lachance, Cody R          18 Maine-NE                      x1:01.81  
      30.32   31.49                                                
 21 McBride, Sean W           21 PC-NE                         x1:02.74  
      29.78   32.96                                                
 22 Larsen, Nick R            22 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:04.09  
      31.32   32.77                                                
 23 Beagan, Tommy                Rhode Island-NE                1:04.37  
      31.51   32.86                                                
 24 Perreault, Dan               Rhode Island-NE               x1:07.11  
      32.41   34.70                                                
 25 Gibbons, Patrick          18 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:08.86  
      33.06   35.80                                                
 26 Sottile, Matthew J        20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:11.39  
      35.07   36.32                                                
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capossela, Kara A         18 Maine-NE                        238.40   20  
  2 Baylor, Samantha L        21 Rhode Island-NE                 207.10   17  
  3 Mlazgar, Lindsay R        20 Holy Cross-NE                   181.65   16  
  4 Cobb, Juliet C            20 Maine-NE                        165.60   15  
  5 White, Sasha S            20 Rhode Island-NE                 157.85   14  
  6 Kearns, Sarah B           21 Holy Cross-NE                   157.40   13  
  7 O'Connor, Shannon         18 Holy Cross-NE                   142.40   12  
  8 Higgins, Ashley V         18 Maine-NE                        139.20   11  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kardian, Ben N            19 PC-NE                           253.50   20  
  2 Smith, Tim C              18 Maine-NE                        246.40   17  
  3 Wibby, Travis M           18 Maine-NE                        185.95   16  
  4 Emerick, Jordan T         21 PC-NE                           185.35   15  
  5 Lynch, Steve L            22 PC-NE                           176.15   14  
  6 Videtti, Nick             18 Holy Cross-NE                   165.50   13  
  7 Cebulski, Jimmy M         21 PC-NE                          x160.25  
  8 Pellegrini, Richard       19 Holy Cross-NE                   110.05   12  
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A           19 Rhode Island-NE               10:33.92   20  
      28.80   31.56   32.11   31.85   31.82   31.55   31.74   31.66
      31.48   32.27   31.80   32.21   31.89   31.85   32.43   32.09
      32.53   32.30   31.35   30.63                                
  2 Dubiel, Kara              19 Maine-NE                      10:56.58   17  
      30.06   32.05   32.35   32.63   32.67   32.70   32.88   32.98
      32.94   32.94   33.23   33.47   33.20   33.20   33.18   33.32
      33.45   33.40   33.17   32.76                                
  3 Larcom, Courtney H        21 PC-NE                         10:58.61   16  
  4 Carballeira, Kim             Bryant                        11:02.70   15  
  5 Langlois, Nicole K        20 Maine-NE                      11:07.22   14  
      30.40   33.28   33.43   33.65   33.30   33.64   33.28   33.61
      33.76   33.65   33.53   33.69   33.73   33.73   33.57   33.93
      33.72   33.60   33.36   32.36                                
  6 Beaudouin, Maggie L       20 Holy Cross-NE                 11:08.92   13  
      30.50   32.96   33.58   33.70   33.96   33.87   33.94   33.84
      34.03   33.84   33.76   33.97   33.77   33.50   33.50   33.58
      33.55   33.73   33.14   32.20                                
  7 Merz, Katie               20 Fairfield-CT                  11:13.70   12  
  8 Ferrari, Juliana          18 Rhode Island-NE               11:13.79   11  
      30.02   32.73   33.45   33.93   34.05   33.97   33.70   33.86
      33.75   33.93   34.42   34.11   34.69   34.93   34.04   34.03
      34.93   34.01   34.00   31.24                                
  9 Howell, Amy                  Bryant                        11:14.14    9  
      30.44   32.64   33.34   33.62   33.73   33.35   33.82   33.97
      34.07   34.36   34.07   34.72   34.71   34.76   34.72   34.28
      34.17   33.79   33.20   32.38                                
 10 Colliton, Eileen M        19 PC-NE                         11:21.85    7  
 11 Meegan, Erin M            21 Holy Cross-NE                 11:27.03    6  
      30.69   33.56   34.10   34.41   34.86   34.94   35.31   35.13
      35.45   34.80   35.08   35.48   34.04   35.25   34.79   34.85
      34.62   34.93   33.58   31.16                                
 12 Cullen, Monica J          21 Holy Cross-NE                 11:27.64    5  
      31.68   34.20   35.27   35.37   35.14   34.67   35.02   35.20
      34.78   34.82   34.74   34.66   34.54   34.52   34.50   34.59
      34.07   34.45   33.31   32.11                                
 13 Waldeisen, Tory F         21 Rhode Island-NE               11:30.34    4  
      31.37   34.07   34.43   34.86   34.44   34.97   34.54   34.45
      34.78   34.96   34.57   34.54   34.99   35.04   35.01   34.90
      34.62   35.07   34.97   33.76                                
 14 Wolf, Corrin              18 Bryant                        11:31.03    3  
      30.91   33.94   34.00   34.10   34.27   34.50   34.35   34.63
      34.87   35.11   34.71   35.15   35.04   35.14   34.93   34.91
      35.60   35.26   35.49   34.12                                
 15 Russoniello, Allison      20 Fairfield-CT                  11:31.60    2  
 16 Kuzniewski, Megan         18 Fairfield-CT                  11:33.61  
 17 Germain, Brigitte         18 Fairfield-CT                 x11:42.21  
      31.68   33.73   34.01   33.93   34.48   34.77   35.04   35.23
      35.51   35.07   35.44   35.03   35.53   35.94   35.80   36.25
      36.79   35.92   36.71   35.35                                
 18 Menapace, Caroline        19 Fairfield-CT                 x11:49.07  
      32.99   34.17   34.89   34.48   35.71   35.84   35.63   34.92
      36.05   36.01   35.98   36.21   36.15   36.25   35.81   35.25
      36.13   36.24   35.72   34.64                                
 19 Perry, Cassandra          18 Holy Cross-NE                x11:58.73  
      30.92   34.25   35.77   36.18   36.51   36.47   36.79   36.88
      36.79   36.55   36.56   36.83   36.79   35.93   36.41   36.12
      36.05   35.94   36.06   34.93                                
 20 McSweeney, Becca          21 Rhode Island-NE              x12:04.21  
      31.97   34.56   35.28   35.49   36.28   36.60   36.64   36.95
      37.29   37.21   37.70   37.37   37.33   37.53   37.15   36.07
      36.25   36.25   35.86   34.43                                
 21 Fostik, Cassy                Bryant                       x12:06.02  
 22 Szarek, Wanda             20 Fairfield-CT                 x12:27.88  
 
Event 28  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chornobil, Yuri A         19 Maine-NE                      10:02.41   20  
      27.13   28.97   29.53   29.77   29.81   30.36   29.84   30.14
      30.53   30.52   30.42   30.92   30.92   31.15   31.07   31.01
      30.81   30.58   31.05   27.88                                
  2 Nguyen, Steven               Bryant                        10:11.97   17  
      27.40   29.91   30.54   30.79   30.82   30.82   30.73   30.54
      30.87   30.65   30.65   30.67   31.19   30.97   31.23   30.76
      31.47   30.89   30.95   30.12                                
  3 O'Connor, Jonathan        20 Fairfield-CT                  10:15.26   16  
  4 Capossela, Michael A      20 Maine-NE                      10:19.56   15  
      27.98   30.47   31.20   31.53   31.65   31.56   31.48   31.71
      31.62   31.90   31.20   31.21   31.61   31.26   31.27   30.83
      31.53   31.21   30.23   28.11                                
  5 Williams, Brent M         18 Maine-NE                      10:24.14   14  
      28.96   30.83   31.35   31.43   31.73   31.28   31.48   31.57
      31.72   31.72   31.06   31.46   31.48   31.43   31.34   31.45
      31.44   31.05   31.08   30.28                                
  6 Bickford, Robbie P        19 Maine-NE                     x10:31.60  
      28.62   30.76   31.85   32.12   32.45   32.33   32.68   32.46
      32.70   32.25   31.84   32.08   32.03   32.08   31.39   32.04
      31.56   30.88   30.45   29.03                                
  7 Hawkes, Derek             18 Bryant                        10:35.46   13  
      27.29   30.19   31.10   31.14   31.17   31.54   31.75   32.01
      32.30   32.34   32.29   32.35   32.60   33.03   33.12   32.42
      33.25   32.63   31.64   31.30                                
  8 O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE                 10:36.47   12  
      28.37   31.01   31.85   32.12   32.32   32.54   32.29   32.31
      32.29   32.47   32.78   32.23   32.39   32.28   31.97   31.96
      31.58   31.86   31.61   30.24                                
  9 Sagginario, Joe              Rhode Island-NE               10:36.63   11  
 10 Greener, Kevin            18 Fairfield-CT                  10:39.74    9  
 11 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE                 10:53.84    7  
      30.09   32.54   33.32   33.13   32.95   33.09   33.37   32.98
      33.04   32.94   32.96   32.88   32.72   32.96   32.78   32.87
      32.43   32.58   32.38   31.83                                
 12 Peters, Tommy             19 Fairfield-CT                  11:05.93    6  
 13 Heller, Brendan              Bryant                        11:14.26    5  
 14 Freda, Tom                18 Fairfield-CT                 x11:57.17  
 15 Palmer, Matt              18 Fairfield-CT                 x12:04.60  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Casey             Bryant                         2:05.60   20  
      28.49   31.40   32.69   33.02                                
  2 Mangano, Katie E          20 Rhode Island-NE                2:08.19   17  
      30.80   32.90   32.64   31.85                                
  3 Havard, Jessica L         18 PC-NE                          2:10.52   16  
      31.14   32.91   33.50   32.97                                
  4 Condon, Meghan E          18 PC-NE                          2:11.29   15  
      30.90   32.76   33.66   33.97                                
  5 Hall, Kim A               18 PC-NE                          2:12.39   14  
      31.62   33.28   33.93   33.56                                
  6 Degnan, Katie E           18 PC-NE                         x2:12.49  
      31.86   33.64   33.91   33.08                                
  7 Lopez, Jennifer           19 Rhode Island-NE                2:13.06   13  
      31.52   33.08   34.02   34.44                                
  8 DeGroff, Sam A            18 PC-NE                         x2:13.22  
      31.77   33.30   34.27   33.88                                
  9 Bender, Shannon A         18 Maine-NE                       2:13.98   12  
      32.25   33.41   34.40   33.92                                
 10 Beecher, Christine L      20 Rhode Island-NE                2:17.50   11  
      32.47   34.26   35.29   35.48                                
 11 Beaudouin, Maggie L       20 Holy Cross-NE                  2:17.76    9  
      33.40   34.82   34.95   34.59                                
 12 Hodgdon, Alyssa B         21 Maine-NE                       2:20.04    7  
      33.29   35.25   36.10   35.40                                
 13 McGowan, Bridget          17 Fairfield-CT                   2:20.52    6  
      33.22   35.64   36.37   35.29                                
 14 Knight, Sara B            21 Maine-NE                       2:21.22    5  
      33.35   35.53   36.70   35.64                                
 15 LaRocco, Lauren           18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:21.87    4  
      32.97   35.54   36.75   36.61                                
 16 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:22.86    3  
      33.15   36.56   37.27   35.88                                
 17 Gaudreau, Linda A         20 Maine-NE                      x2:23.27  
      34.50   35.48   36.78   36.51                                
 18 Campbell, Sasha           20 Fairfield-CT                   2:23.57    2  
      33.56   35.63   37.09   37.29                                
 19 Fostik, Cassy                Bryant                         2:24.84  
      34.17   36.49   37.57   36.61                                
 20 Menapace, Caroline        19 Fairfield-CT                   2:26.76  
      36.23   37.26   37.18   36.09                                
 21 O'Halloran, Annie         18 Fairfield-CT                  x2:31.20  
      35.50   38.10   39.13   38.47                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Kenny M           18 PC-NE                          1:56.02   20  
      27.29   29.31   29.90   29.52                                
  2 Hessler, Cameron          18 Bryant                         1:57.34   17  
      27.08   29.71   30.56   29.99                                
  3 Deering, Robert              Rhode Island-NE                1:58.85   16  
      29.20   30.06   29.69   29.90                                
  4 Burtchell, Eric J         19 PC-NE                          2:01.64   15  
      28.89   31.03   31.22   30.50                                
  5 Forest, Jimmy R           18 Maine-NE                       2:04.05   14  
      29.08   32.02   31.77   31.18                                
  6 McDonald, Kevin              Bryant                         2:04.31   13  
      28.81   31.34   32.13   32.03                                
  7 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:04.86   12  
      28.64   31.13   32.14   32.95                                
  8 Muti, Kenny               19 Fairfield-CT                   2:05.10   11  
      29.89   31.98   32.18   31.05                                
  9 Sinclair, Steve              Bryant                         2:05.42    9  
      28.85   31.81   32.79   31.97                                
 10 Onda, Ty S                18 Maine-NE                       2:07.86    7  
      30.50   31.93   32.93   32.50                                
 11 Rozanitis, Kyle           18 Fairfield-CT                   2:07.92    6  
      30.18   32.90   32.65   32.19                                
 12 McGrath, Aidan            21 Holy Cross-NE                  2:08.66    5  
      30.41   32.43   33.39   32.43                                
 13 DeLucia, Jim                 Bryant                        x2:09.91  
      30.81   32.77   34.12   32.21                                
 14 McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE                  2:13.00    4  
      31.44   33.86   34.04   33.66                                
 15 O'Rourke, Eric               Rhode Island-NE                2:15.22    3  
      30.85   33.88   35.28   35.21                                
 16 Lachance, Cody R          18 Maine-NE                       2:15.48    2  
      31.89   34.00   35.27   34.32                                
 17 Beagan, Tommy                Rhode Island-NE                2:19.34  
      33.12   34.87   35.77   35.58                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Michelle         19 Fairfield-CT                     52.85   20  
      25.73   27.12                                                
  2 Tarbell, Kinsey J         21 Rhode Island-NE                  52.94   17  
      25.71   27.23                                                
  3 DeBever, Taylor           18 Bryant                           53.36   16  
      25.81   27.55                                                
  4 Caliri, Caroline E        20 PC-NE                            55.10   15  
      26.47   28.63                                                
  5 Morrison, Eileen M        19 Rhode Island-NE                  55.18   14  
      27.02   28.16                                                
  6 Stepniak, Stacey F        19 Rhode Island-NE                  55.20   13  
      26.54   28.66                                                
  7 Nanna, Erin E             19 PC-NE                            55.26   12  
      27.54   27.72                                                
  8 Mullany, Jill C           18 PC-NE                            55.32   11  
      26.46   28.86                                                
  9 Pedrick, Emily            18 Fairfield-CT                     55.47    9  
      26.87   28.60                                                
 10 Osmulski, Margaret        18 Fairfield-CT                     55.74    7  
      26.71   29.03                                                
 11 Flynn, Melissa A          21 Rhode Island-NE                 x55.75  
      26.80   28.95                                                
 12 Fatigati, Alexis R        21 PC-NE                           x56.01  
      27.06   28.95                                                
 13 Sacco, Helaina C          20 Maine-NE                         56.17    6  
      27.58   28.59                                                
 14 Riley, Brianna            18 Fairfield-CT                    x56.36  
      27.41   28.95                                                
 14 D'Olympia, Amy               Bryant                           56.36    5  
      27.06   29.30                                                
 16 Moran, Caitlin            18 Fairfield-CT                    x56.58  
      27.40   29.18                                                
 17 Dwyer, Lauren M           18 Maine-NE                         56.68    4  
      26.76   29.92                                                
 18 Buckley, Kaitlin          18 Bryant                           56.72    3  
      26.84   29.88                                                
 19 McDonald, Molly K         21 Rhode Island-NE                 x56.86  
      27.38   29.48                                                
 20 Squillante, Jill             Bryant                          x56.87  
      27.28   29.59                                                
 21 Henninger, Rachel L       18 Rhode Island-NE                 x56.92  
      27.17   29.75                                                
 21 Joseph, Natalie M         18 Rhode Island-NE                 x56.92  
      27.33   29.59                                                
 23 Mannix, Gina              19 Holy Cross-NE                    56.96    2  
      27.28   29.68                                                
 24 Puleio, Emily F           18 Maine-NE                         57.05  
      27.25   29.80                                                
 25 Passa, Nicole E           19 Holy Cross-NE                    57.15  
      27.47   29.68                                                
 26 Linden, Carmen E          19 Maine-NE                        x57.36  
      27.65   29.71                                                
 27 Bond, Samantha K          21 Maine-NE                        x57.58  
      27.78   29.80                                                
 28 Ross, Brittany T          19 Rhode Island-NE                 x57.83  
      27.60   30.23                                                
 29 Devine, Erica M           21 PC-NE                           x57.93  
      28.18   29.75                                                
 30 Ceglia, Samantha          20 Fairfield-CT                    x58.22  
      28.01   30.21                                                
 31 Naumchevski, Steph           Bryant                          x58.33  
      27.71   30.62                                                
 32 Barnett, Grace K          21 Maine-NE                        x58.67  
      28.15   30.52                                                
 33 Mainero, Frankie          19 Rhode Island-NE                 x58.79  
      27.72   31.07                                                
 34 Webber, Laura M           19 Holy Cross-NE                    58.91  
      28.06   30.85                                                
 35 Cohen, Eve D              18 Rhode Island-NE                 x58.95  
      28.85   30.10                                                
 36 Timulty, Kerry               Bryant                          x59.31  
      28.53   30.78                                                
 37 Curran, Ali B             19 PC-NE                           x59.47  
      28.60   30.87                                                
 38 Wilson, Colleen           19 Fairfield-CT                    x59.70  
      28.80   30.90                                                
 39 Black, Allie M            19 PC-NE                           x59.78  
      28.64   31.14                                                
 40 Wolf, Corrin              18 Bryant                          x59.84  
      28.56   31.28                                                
 41 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:00.16  
      28.38   31.78                                                
 42 Gilsey, Amanda            18 Fairfield-CT                  x1:00.94  
      28.64   32.30                                                
 43 Duran, Laura              19 Maine-NE                      x1:01.48  
      29.65   31.83                                                
 44 Szarek, Wanda             20 Fairfield-CT                  x1:01.53  
      29.89   31.64                                                
 45 Wiegman, Andrea C         19 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:02.08  
      29.43   32.65                                                
 46 Leary, Lauren K           20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:02.33  
      29.56   32.77                                                
 47 Reidy, Clare              19 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:03.97  
      30.27   33.70                                                
 48 Karout, Christine         20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:05.37  
      30.70   34.67                                                
 49 Bucci, Colleen M          20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:07.24  
      31.98   35.26                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosenski, Alex               Bryant                           46.89   20  
      22.51   24.38                                                
  2 Bimmler, Paul             19 Fairfield-CT                     48.98   17  
      23.41   25.57                                                
  3 Bellizzi, Greg            19 Fairfield-CT                     49.11   16  
      23.67   25.44                                                
  4 Luiz, Mickey R            18 PC-NE                            49.34   15  
      23.69   25.65                                                
  5 Ianiro, Paul                 Rhode Island-NE                  49.45   14  
      23.69   25.76                                                
  6 Denard, Evan                 Rhode Island-NE                  49.96   13  
      23.94   26.02                                                
  7 Hammerstein, Logan        18 Bryant                           50.02   12  
      24.57   25.45                                                
  8 Green, Matt F             21 PC-NE                            50.06   11  
      23.99   26.07                                                
  9 Meehan, Andrew T          20 Maine-NE                         50.09    9  
      24.45   25.64                                                
 10 Silva, Brian A            22 PC-NE                            50.11    7  
      24.34   25.77                                                
 11 Lee, Nathan               18 Bryant                           50.19    6  
      23.05   27.14                                                
 12 Freda, Marc A             19 PC-NE                           x50.34  
      24.28   26.06                                                
 13 Dropo, Alex               19 Bryant                          x50.52  
      23.82   26.70                                                
 14 MacDonald, Daniel T       22 Maine-NE                         50.60    5  
      24.53   26.07                                                
 15 Sarpu, Brendan            20 Fairfield-CT                     50.69    4  
      24.38   26.31                                                
 16 Warren, Roy G             21 Maine-NE                         51.23    3  
      24.36   26.87                                                
 17 Quinn, Joey G             18 Maine-NE                        x51.43  
      24.42   27.01                                                
 18 Brennan, Brian            18 Bryant                          x51.44  
      24.93   26.51                                                
 19 Bowman, Connor S          21 Holy Cross-NE                    52.15    2  
      24.62   27.53                                                
 20 Brosnan, Ethan            18 PC-NE                           x52.23  
      25.01   27.22                                                
 21 McKeown, Zach J           19 PC-NE                           x52.26  
      25.35   26.91                                                
 22 Heller, Trevor            18 Bryant                          x52.41  
      24.65   27.76                                                
 23 Wonsor, Ryan M            21 Maine-NE                        x52.69  
      25.53   27.16                                                
 24 Tente, Kevin A            18 PC-NE                           x52.91  
      25.85   27.06                                                
 25 Supple, Ned L             20 Holy Cross-NE                    53.48  
      26.24   27.24                                                
 26 Vatalaro, John P          19 Holy Cross-NE                    53.70  
      25.52   28.18                                                
 27 Zapf, Steve G             20 PC-NE                           x54.10  
      25.50   28.60                                                
 28 Chelmow, Ben              18 Holy Cross-NE                   x54.19  
      25.86   28.33                                                
 29 Perreault, Dan               Rhode Island-NE                  54.41  
      25.65   28.76                                                
 30 McBride, Sean W           21 PC-NE                           x55.63  
      26.43   29.20                                                
 31 Mullaney, Matty F         21 Holy Cross-NE                   x55.79  
      26.32   29.47                                                
 32 Freda, Tom                18 Fairfield-CT                    x57.08  
      27.11   29.97                                                
 33 Conlin, Danny                Bryant                          x57.54  
      27.27   30.27                                                
 34 Dutra, Brian                 Rhode Island-NE               x1:02.16  
      29.78   32.38                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falconer, Lillian S       21 Rhode Island-NE                2:24.16   20  
      32.79   36.73   37.48   37.16                                
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        21 Rhode Island-NE                2:25.64   17  
      33.60   37.42   37.34   37.28                                
  3 Smith, Molly                 Bryant                         2:29.43   16  
      34.28   37.66   38.37   39.12                                
  4 Trodden, Jen L            20 Maine-NE                       2:29.83   15  
      34.48   38.01   38.59   38.75                                
  5 Shelley, Caitlin M        21 Maine-NE                       2:30.12   14  
      34.60   38.57   38.40   38.55                                
  6 Lawlor, Suzy              18 Fairfield-CT                   2:30.16   13  
      34.20   38.18   39.10   38.68                                
  7 Monanian, Nicole B        19 PC-NE                          2:30.60   12  
      34.33   38.05   39.12   39.10                                
  8 Lee, Morgan E             18 PC-NE                          2:32.48   11  
      34.77   38.11   39.26   40.34                                
  9 Lincoln, Teresa A         19 Rhode Island-NE                2:32.58    9  
      34.51   38.63   39.86   39.58                                
 10 Rivera, Julia M           18 PC-NE                          2:33.27    7  
      34.72   39.09   39.60   39.86                                
 11 Hall, Kelly L             18 PC-NE                         x2:33.77  
      33.34   38.55   40.69   41.19                                
 12 Livingston, Natalie G     19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:34.11    6  
      35.60   39.27   39.26   39.98                                
 13 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        19 PC-NE                         x2:35.05  
      34.82   39.47   40.98   39.78                                
 14 Riley, Sarah V            20 PC-NE                         x2:36.25  
      34.85   39.76   41.08   40.56                                
 15 McGowan, Eileen           18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:36.40    5  
      35.54   39.24   40.51   41.11                                
 16 McGeehan, Kaitlin E       20 Rhode Island-NE               x2:36.43  
      34.52   39.76   41.41   40.74                                
 17 Garvey, Elizabeth         18 Fairfield-CT                   2:36.45    4  
      35.56   39.92   40.76   40.21                                
 18 Dwyer, Brianne               Bryant                         2:37.39    3  
      34.99   40.07   41.24   41.09                                
 19 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:37.42    2  
      36.13   39.65   40.65   40.99                                
 20 Wright, Dana L            20 Maine-NE                       2:38.32  
      35.10   39.54   41.33   42.35                                
 21 Smith, Devin F            21 Rhode Island-NE               x2:39.20  
      35.99   40.18   41.43   41.60                                
 22 Sundberg, Laura J         18 Rhode Island-NE               x2:41.39  
      35.50   40.63   42.51   42.75                                
 23 Delaney, Kim E            19 Rhode Island-NE               x2:50.19  
      37.87   43.51   44.30   44.51                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander, Brian        19 Fairfield-CT                   2:08.67   20  
      29.27   32.24   33.47   33.69                                
  2 St. Pierre, Andy H        18 PC-NE                          2:13.52   17  
      30.06   33.49   35.01   34.96                                
  3 Landry, Brian H           20 Maine-NE                       2:13.86   16  
      30.51   33.30   34.82   35.23                                
  4 Power, Brian F            19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:16.50   15  
      30.55   34.96   35.57   35.42                                
  5 Hamer, Zachary E          20 Maine-NE                       2:17.19   14  
      31.39   34.80   35.46   35.54                                
  6 Rivera, Jordan P          20 PC-NE                          2:19.06   13  
      31.58   34.46   36.85   36.17                                
  7 MacDonald, Alex              Rhode Island-NE                2:20.56   12  
      32.07   35.56   36.61   36.32                                
  8 Straub, Richard           19 Fairfield-CT                   2:22.05   11  
      31.74   36.60   36.66   37.05                                
  9 Zak, Jeff J               19 PC-NE                          2:22.56    9  
      32.31   36.99   36.15   37.11                                
 10 Helm, Charles             20 Fairfield-CT                   2:22.70    7  
      32.35   36.09   36.58   37.68                                
 11 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:22.81    6  
      31.73   36.79   37.52   36.77                                
 12 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE                  2:22.83    5  
      31.62   36.10   37.10   38.01                                
 13 Martell, Sean                Bryant                         2:22.90    4  
      30.92   35.62   37.75   38.61                                
 14 McGrath, Tim              20 Bryant                         2:23.22    3  
      31.17   36.44   37.84   37.77                                
 15 Lech, Konrad                 Bryant                         2:24.60    2  
      32.30   35.87   37.94   38.49                                
 16 Hoffman, Caleb T          19 Maine-NE                       2:24.94  
      31.96   36.67   37.25   39.06                                
 17 Deluca, Eric J            21 Maine-NE                      x2:27.12  
      33.74   36.92   37.61   38.85                                
 18 Regan, Kenny R            19 Maine-NE                      x2:28.81  
      33.34   37.76   38.28   39.43                                
 19 Neaubauer, Brenden           Rhode Island-NE                2:57.00  
      38.23   45.01   47.64   46.12                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A           19 Rhode Island-NE                2:07.03   20  
      28.18   31.51   33.19   34.15                                
  2 Kidney, Katelyn           18 Bryant                         2:11.71   17  
      30.09   33.42   33.83   34.37                                
  3 O'Shea, Anne K            20 Holy Cross-NE                  2:11.79   16  
      30.70   33.11   33.92   34.06                                
  4 Gannon, Taylor E          18 Rhode Island-NE                2:13.19   15  
      29.75   33.12   34.60   35.72                                
  5 Keating, Cacky            18 Fairfield-CT                   2:13.24   14  
      29.68   34.99   34.05   34.52                                
  6 Thornbrough, Lauren L     20 Maine-NE                       2:16.74   13  
      30.17   33.94   35.27   37.36                                
  7 Riley, Brianna            18 Fairfield-CT                   2:16.95   12  
      31.21   34.43   35.17   36.14                                
  8 Whittaker, Abby              Bryant                         2:17.68   11  
      30.29   34.44   36.24   36.71                                
  9 Chudwick, Jillian C       19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:18.81    9  
      30.79   34.79   36.07   37.16                                
 10 Hunt, Katelyn S           20 Maine-NE                       2:19.31    7  
      31.41   35.15   35.70   37.05                                
 11 Bonnett, Rebecca L        19 Maine-NE                       2:23.06    6  
      31.32   36.32   38.38   37.04                                
 12 Unger, Katie                 Bryant                         2:23.13    5  
      31.90   36.14   37.12   37.97                                
 13 Distler, Samantha         19 Fairfield-CT                   2:23.39    4  
      32.54   35.65   37.77   37.43                                
 14 Kuzniewski, Megan         18 Fairfield-CT                  x2:26.25  
      31.96   36.92   39.16   38.21                                
 15 Meegan, Erin M            21 Holy Cross-NE                  2:27.52    3  
      32.69   37.44   38.91   38.48                                
 16 Deveaux, Desirae A        19 Maine-NE                      x2:28.10  
      31.63   36.48   39.27   40.72                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casciano, Collin S        20 PC-NE                          1:58.21   20  
      26.57   29.82   30.96   30.86                                
  2 Morales, Chris M          20 PC-NE                          1:59.08   17  
      26.73   30.03   30.88   31.44                                
  3 Derwin, Matt                 Bryant                         2:01.76   16  
      26.23   30.29   32.12   33.12                                
  4 Bender, Jeremy P          22 Maine-NE                       2:01.93   15  
      27.33   30.87   31.18   32.55                                
  5 Robinson, Andrew          19 Fairfield-CT                   2:03.01   14  
      27.74   31.50   31.51   32.26                                
  6 Huynh, Thomas                Bryant                         2:05.30   13  
      27.81   31.65   32.53   33.31                                
  7 Frick, Tommy                 Rhode Island-NE                2:06.36   12  
      27.51   31.82   33.08   33.95                                
  8 MacKeil, Drew M           20 Maine-NE                       2:06.40   11  
      27.56   31.58   33.46   33.80                                
  9 Nash, John M              18 PC-NE                          2:06.59    9  
      28.49   31.97   31.84   34.29                                
 10 Caserta, Anthony          18 Fairfield-CT                   2:07.30    7  
      28.81   31.91   33.06   33.52                                
 11 Cravens, Zachary S        21 Maine-NE                       2:08.53    6  
      28.04   31.78   33.21   35.50                                
 12 Hager, Sean N             22 Holy Cross-NE                  2:13.52    5  
      29.95   34.16   35.30   34.11                                
 13 Larsen, Nick R            22 Holy Cross-NE                  2:15.62    4  
      29.53   34.23   35.75   36.11                                
 14 Russo, Anthony            18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:26.61    3  
      30.89   36.75   38.16   40.81                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Rhode Island-NE  'A'                          3:37.41   40  
     1) Mangano, Katie E 20             2) Falconer, Lillian S 21         
     3) Flynn, Melissa A 21             4) Nugent, Susan A 19             
       25.62    53.63    25.42    53.23    26.30    55.15    26.63    55.40
  2 Bryant University  'A'                                      3:37.95   34  
     1) Ostrander, Casey                2) Buckley, Kaitlin 18            
     3) D'Olympia, Amy                  4) DeBever, Taylor 18             
       25.76    54.19    26.12    55.28    26.32    55.84    25.17    52.64
  3 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:40.75   32  
     1) Mullany, Jill C 18              2) Nanna, Erin E 19               
     3) DeGroff, Sam A 18               4) Caliri, Caroline E 20          
       26.42    55.00    26.99    55.04    26.15    54.71    26.92    56.00
  4 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                3:40.81   30  
     1) Merz, Katie 20                  2) Pedrick, Emily 18              
     3) Moran, Caitlin 18               4) Yoshida, Michelle 19           
       27.77    57.07    26.73    55.43    26.89    56.38    24.57    51.93
  5 Maine, University of-NE  'A'                                3:43.84   28  
     1) Sacco, Helaina C 20             2) Trodden, Jen L 20              
     3) Dubiel, Kara 19                 4) Dwyer, Lauren M 18             
       27.55    56.36    26.36    55.85    26.49    56.19    26.23    55.44
  6 University of Rhode Island-NE  'B'                          3:44.32   26  
     1) Lopez, Jennifer 19              2) Stepniak, Stacey F 19          
     3) McDonald, Molly K 21            4) Gannon, Taylor E 18            
       27.46    57.13    26.03    55.31    27.12    56.84    26.36    55.04
  7 Bryant University  'B'                                      3:47.60   24  
     1) Carballeira, Kim                2) Squillante, Jill               
     3) Smith, Molly                    4) Kidney, Katelyn 18             
       27.52    56.53    27.07    57.38    27.17    57.27    26.94    56.42
  8 University of Rhode Island-NE  'C'                         x3:50.33  
     1) Henninger, Rachel L 18          2) Ferrari, Juliana 18            
     3) Beecher, Christine L 20         4) Joseph, Natalie M 18           
       27.84    57.94    27.77    58.14    27.59    58.16    26.76    56.09
  9 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:50.40   22  
     1) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20          2) Mannix, Gina 19                
     3) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19        4) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19       
       27.72    56.96    27.15    57.73    28.22    58.62    27.49    57.09
 10 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                3:50.94   18  
     1) Keating, Cacky 18               2) Germain, Brigitte 18           
     3) McGowan, Bridget 17             4) Riley, Brianna 18              
       26.99    56.39    16.79    59.60    27.82    57.87    27.94    57.08
 11 University of Rhode Island-NE  'D'                         x3:51.37  
     1) Mainero, Frankie 19             2) Ross, Brittany T 19            
     3) Smith, Devin F 21               4) Lincoln, Teresa A 19           
       28.19    59.20    27.13    57.75    28.40    59.15    26.55    55.27
 12 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  3:52.07   14  
     1) Degnan, Katie E 18              2) Hall, Kelly L 18               
     3) Curran, Ali B 19                4) Devine, Erica M 21             
       28.17    58.24    15.88    56.36    28.41    59.35    27.63    58.12
 13 Maine, University of-NE  'B'                                3:52.20  
     1) Puleio, Emily F 18              2) Bender, Shannon A 18           
     3) Shelley, Caitlin M 21           4) Knight, Sara B 21              
       27.26    56.78    28.49    58.95    26.88    56.54    27.95    59.93
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          3:52.89  
     1) Webber, Laura M 19              2) O'Shea, Anne K 20              
     3) Marrkand, Megan 18              4) Chudwick, Jillian C 19         
       28.58    59.84    27.69    57.47    27.44    57.55    27.83    58.03
 15 Maine, University of-NE  'C'                               x3:59.04  
     1) Hodgdon, Alyssa B 21            2) Langlois, Nicole K 20          
     3) Hunt, Katelyn S 20              4) Thornbrough, Lauren L 20       
       29.99  1:02.43    28.30    59.64    27.95    59.11    27.29    57.86
 16 Bryant University  'C'                                     x3:59.48  
     1) Whittaker, Abby                 2) Timulty, Kerry                 
     3) Howell, Amy                     4) Wolf, Corrin 18                
       28.18    58.13    28.29    59.71    29.57  1:02.68    27.27    58.96
 17 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x4:04.42  
     1) D'Angelo, Emily R 20            2) Meegan, Erin M 21              
     3) LaRocco, Lauren 18              4) McGowan, Eileen 18             
       29.09  1:01.70    28.79    59.84    28.53  1:01.06    29.34  1:01.82
 18 Fairfield University-CT  'C'                               x4:06.95  
     1) Ceglia, Samantha 20             2) Szarek, Wanda 20               
     3) Wilson, Colleen 19              4) O'Halloran, Annie 18           
       28.71    59.24    15.34  1:02.79    29.18  1:01.53    17.46  1:03.39
 19 University of Rhode Island-NE  'E'                         x4:11.70  
     1) McSweeney, Becca 21             2) Waldeisen, Tory F 21           
     3) Cohen, Eve D 18                 4) Delaney, Kim E 19              
       31.17  1:05.11    29.65  1:02.83    28.76  1:00.34    29.51  1:03.42
 20 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                         x4:12.19  
     1) Poremba, Kelsey 18              2) Wiegman, Andrea C 19           
     3) Reidy, Clare 19                 4) Cullen, Monica J 21            
       28.98  1:00.49    29.45  1:03.86    29.82  1:04.08    30.01  1:03.76
 21 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'E'                         x4:19.99  
     1) Greeke, Emily                   2) Karout, Christine 20           
     3) Bucci, Colleen M 20             4) O'Brien, Molly 21              
       29.53  1:02.22    31.03  1:05.06    31.81  1:07.81    15.67  1:04.90
 -- Providence College-NE  'C'                                 X3:44.89  
     1) Riley, Sarah V 20               2) Condon, Meghan E 18            
     3) Hall, Kim A 18                  4) Fatigati, Alexis R 21          
       27.37    56.82    26.43    55.80    26.58    56.21    26.70    56.06
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                      3:12.90   40  
     1) McDonald, Kevin                 2) Karadimas, Nicholas 18         
     3) Nguyen, Steven                  4) Kosenski, Alex                 
       23.30    48.96    22.63    47.70    23.55    49.28    22.11    46.96
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:15.23   34  
     1) Luiz, Mickey R 18               2) Savage, Kenny M 18             
     3) St. Pierre, Andy H 18           4) Burtchell, Eric J 19           
       23.36    49.40    23.09    48.85    23.09    48.59    23.22    48.39
  3 Bryant University  'B'                                      3:17.03   32  
     1) Hammerstein, Logan 18           2) Lee, Nathan 18                 
     3) McGrath, Tim 20                 4) Huynh, Thomas                  
       24.66    49.51    23.32    48.94    23.17    49.16    23.50    49.42
  4 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                3:17.32   30  
     1) Bellizzi, Greg 19               2) McCann, Tim 18                 
     3) Sarpu, Brendan 20               4) Bimmler, Paul 19               
       23.58    49.34    23.91    50.13    23.17    49.21    22.82    48.64
  5 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  3:19.87   28  
     1) Lui, Connor E 18                2) Freda, Marc A 19               
     3) Green, Matt F 21                4) Silva, Brian A 22              
       23.95    49.87    23.43    49.60    24.55    50.95    23.80    49.45
  6 Maine, University of-NE  'A'                                3:21.05   26  
     1) Meehan, Andrew T 20             2) MacDonald, Daniel T 22         
     3) Chornobil, Yuri A 19            4) Quinn, Joey G 18               
       24.14    49.91    23.93    49.79    23.75    49.97    23.84    51.38
  7 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                3:22.67   24  
     1) Greener, Kevin 18               2) Friedlander, Brian 19          
     3) Muti, Kenny 19                  4) Toi, Stefan 19                 
       25.69    53.46    23.58    49.08    23.94    50.74    23.78    49.39
  8 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x3:24.29  
     1) Casciano, Collin S 20           2) McKeown, Zach J 19             
     3) Brosnan, Ethan 18               4) Nash, John M 18                
       23.84    49.58    24.45    51.59    24.39    51.19    24.65    51.93
  9 University of Rhode Island-NE  'A'                          3:24.87   22  
     1) Frick, Tommy                    2) Ianiro, Paul                   
     3) Perreault, Dan                  4) Sagginario, Joe                
       24.21    49.36    25.58    53.75    24.60    52.55    23.20    49.21
 10 Maine, University of-NE  'B'                                3:24.96   18  
     1) Bickford, Robbie P 19           2) Capossela, Michael A 20        
     3) Wonsor, Ryan M 21               4) Bender, Jeremy P 22            
       24.42    50.75    24.16    50.71    24.70    51.51    24.80    51.99
 11 Bryant University  'C'                                     x3:26.72  
     1) Sinclair, Steve                 2) Heller, Trevor 18              
     3) Hawkes, Derek 18                4) Brennan, Brian 18              
       24.59    51.25    23.93    51.29    24.02    51.71    25.25    52.47
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:29.64   14  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Lyons, Brian L 19              
     3) Liddy, Tim 18                   4) Vatalaro, John P 19            
       23.75    50.56    24.92    52.19    24.88    53.01    25.14    53.88
 13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          3:33.77  
     1) O'Connor, Kevin 18              2) Hager, Sean N 22               
     3) McGrath, Aidan 21               4) Bowman, Connor S 21            
       26.10    53.83    24.36    52.25    25.09    53.63    25.71    54.06
 14 Maine, University of-NE  'C'                               x3:34.70  
     1) Deluca, Eric J 21               2) Williams, Brent M 18           
     3) Cravens, Zachary S 21           4) Onda, Ty S 18                  
       25.64    54.96    25.23    53.08    25.47    53.38    25.33    53.28
 15 University of Rhode Island-NE  'B'                          3:42.94  
     1) Fontaine, Toby                  2) Beagan, Tommy                  
     3) Neaubauer, Brenden              4) O'Rourke, Eric                 
       25.58    55.07    26.97    57.14    27.22    57.89    24.79    52.84
 16 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x3:46.11  
     1) Larsen, Nick R 22               2) Mullaney, Matty F 21           
     3) Chelmow, Ben 18                 4) Sottile, Matthew J 20          
       26.42    54.97    26.99    56.89    26.35    56.55    27.28    57.70
 
Event 39  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Larcom, Courtney H        21 PC-NE                        X18:06.42  
      30.11   32.41   32.70   33.12   32.94   33.20   33.06   33.34
      33.15   33.11   33.31   33.11   33.27   33.08   32.98   33.18
      32.95   33.28   33.10   33.21   33.15   32.87   33.42   33.15
      33.10   32.92   32.76   32.87   33.06   33.05   32.96   32.90
      31.60
 -- Carballeira, Kim             Bryant                       X18:18.71  
      30.21   32.06   32.61   33.11   33.39   33.31   33.41   33.25
      33.57   33.17   33.34   33.33   33.45   33.25   33.48   33.48
      33.58   33.62   33.47   33.61   33.75   33.73   33.58   33.38
      33.80   33.67   33.91   33.37   33.41   33.91   33.46   33.30
      32.74
 -- Merz, Katie               20 Fairfield-CT                 X18:36.88  
      30.44   32.92   33.43   33.62   33.68   33.69   34.12   33.93
      33.71   34.00   33.96   34.03   33.97   33.80   34.02   34.15
      33.94   33.88   34.28   34.13   34.42   34.06   34.37   33.95
      34.06   34.35   34.29   34.18   34.36   34.02   34.15   33.89
      33.08
 -- Colliton, Eileen M        19 PC-NE                        X18:44.80  
      30.81   32.77   34.06   34.33   34.36   34.73   34.44   34.45
      34.24   34.46   34.45   34.56   34.58   34.41   34.00   34.06
      34.50   34.15   34.42   34.07   34.11   33.82   34.09   34.09
      34.21   34.26   34.12   34.52   34.42   34.26   34.11   34.09
      32.85
 -- Russoniello, Allison      20 Fairfield-CT                 X19:02.97  
      31.93   34.12   34.56   35.27   34.86   34.69   34.86   35.21
      34.81   34.84   34.65   34.48   34.77   34.60   34.70   34.73
      34.82   34.75   34.35   34.60   34.93   34.87   34.84   35.27
      34.78   34.78   34.91   34.99   34.62   34.86   34.89   34.51
      33.12
 -- Kuzniewski, Megan         18 Fairfield-CT                 X19:06.89  
      30.74   33.29   34.21   34.38   34.84   34.87   34.43   34.90
      34.63   35.08   34.67   35.04   35.85   34.77   36.12   36.02
      34.67   34.73   35.18   35.19   35.10   35.45   34.02   34.08
      35.26   35.59   35.15   35.24   34.89   35.81   34.70   35.02
      32.97
 -- Fostik, Cassy                Bryant                       X20:00.48  
      31.27   34.80   35.97   36.22   35.81   36.02   36.05   36.57
      37.15   36.77   36.69   36.83   36.82   37.04   37.40   37.03
      36.84   36.92   36.98   36.84   36.58   36.74   37.01   37.14
      36.69   37.12   37.18   37.04   36.73   36.73   35.38   35.48
      34.64
 -- Szarek, Wanda             20 Fairfield-CT                 X20:30.50  
      33.61   36.36   37.54   37.26   37.72   37.52   38.12   37.36
      37.55   38.10   38.05   38.24   37.78   37.66   37.76   37.65
      37.41   37.26   37.49   37.44   37.04   37.55   37.39   37.19
      37.47   37.60   37.21   36.97   37.40   37.26   36.64   36.84
      36.06
 
Event 40  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Heller, Brendan              Bryant                       X11:14.26  
      29.76   32.21   32.88   33.25   33.44   33.63   33.49   34.13
      34.22   33.92   34.53   34.17   34.35   34.21   34.32   34.53
      34.82   34.49   34.60   33.31                                
 -- O'Connor, Jonathan        20 Fairfield-CT                 X16:59.03  
      28.35   30.50   30.27   30.62   30.58   30.84   30.33   30.28
      30.68   30.71   30.91   31.16   31.37   31.10   30.95   31.42
      31.47   31.31   31.06   31.35   31.27   31.46   31.43   31.21
      31.30   31.47   31.20   31.34   31.32   31.05   30.96   30.74
      29.02
 -- Greener, Kevin            18 Fairfield-CT                 X17:27.58  
      28.70   31.59   32.50   33.00   32.90   32.75   32.93   33.24
      32.47   32.41   32.42   32.35   32.14   32.23   32.12   31.88
      31.08   30.78   31.77   30.48   31.69   31.40   31.49   32.05
      32.02   31.79   31.84   31.74   32.31   30.93   31.07   30.46
      29.05
 -- Sagginario, Joe              Rhode Island-NE              X17:39.65  
      28.19   30.86   30.85   31.21   31.34   32.33   32.48   32.93
      32.68   32.79   32.30   32.83   33.06   31.59   32.42   32.37
      31.98   31.53   31.49   31.40   32.89   32.72   32.61   31.72
      32.64   32.50   32.56   32.16   31.93   33.19   33.24   32.64
      32.22
 -- Peters, Tommy             19 Fairfield-CT                 X18:37.38  
      29.52   32.26   33.04   33.15   33.31   33.00   33.01   33.39
      33.33   33.13   32.73   33.75   33.79   32.63   33.83   34.16
      34.13   34.62   34.26   34.89   35.08   35.29   35.25   34.31
      35.34   35.15   35.19   35.25   34.79   34.39   34.30   34.80
      32.31
 -- Freda, Tom                18 Fairfield-CT                 X19:51.55  
      30.95   33.59   34.34   34.78   35.35   35.42   35.76   35.75
      36.28   36.26   35.74   37.16   37.06   36.66   36.89   36.91
      37.06   37.17   36.91   37.13   37.37   36.86   36.93   36.84
      36.92   36.59   36.71   36.91   36.32   36.73   36.17   35.53
      34.50
 -- Palmer, Matt              18 Fairfield-CT                 X20:07.01  
      33.98   36.35   36.23   36.57   36.20   35.92   36.57   36.76
      36.04   36.80   36.64   36.00   36.17   36.40   36.65   36.63
      36.39   36.24   35.77   36.29   36.21   36.93   36.12   37.56
      37.00   37.35   37.70   37.31   37.47   37.43   37.30   37.43
      36.60
 
Event 41  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Luiz, Mickey R            18 PC-NE                           X22.29  
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Martell, Sean                Bryant                        X1:01.49  
      28.81   32.68                                                
 
Event 43  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McGrath, Tim              20 Bryant                          X54.74  
      25.27   29.47                                                
 
Event 44  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lui, Connor E             18 PC-NE                            55.70  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                    
 
  1. University of Rhode Island          797   2. Providence College                  655
  3. Bryant University                   581   4. Maine, University of                570
  5. Fairfield University                472   6. Holy Cross, College of the          305
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                     
 
  1. Providence College                  681   2. Fairfield University              626.5
  3. Maine, University of                626   4. Bryant University                 625.5
  5. University of Rhode Island          351   6. Holy Cross, College of the          283